Cross competitie in Uithoorn, 19 november 2016

foto's
foto's serie -2

meisjes jun A
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 7.32
2 Lotte Prpper 1999 Phanos 7.49
3 Jesk Jaeger 1999 Phanos 7.58
4 Rochan Comello 1999 AV '23 8.42
5 Loeka Klok 1999 AV '23 8.48
6 Lian Vermue 1998 AKU 9.08
jongens jun C
1 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 8.45
2 Max van Groeningen 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.46
3 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 8.58
4 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 9.04
5 Milan Biesheuvel 2002 AV Aalsmeer 9.19
6 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 9.24
7 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 9.35
8 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.40
9 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV '23 9.45
10 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 9.52
11 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 9.58
12 Dave Boamah 2003 Feniks 9.59
13 David Neidig 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.59
14 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 10.02
15 Thom Kroon 2003 Zuidwal 10.03
16 Jelle Miedema 2002 Phanos 10.04
17 Alex van Buttingha Wicher 2003 Tempo 10.07
18 Lucas Knecht 2002 GAC Hilversum 10.15
19 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV '23 10.22
20 Tobias van Belle 2003 AV '23 10.27
21 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 10.27
22 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 10.54
23 Kiran Biesheuvel 2003 AV Aalsmeer 10.59
24 James van Rijckevorsel 2003 Phanos 11.03
25 Tijmen Schevers 2002 Tempo 11.09
26 Stan Groen 2003 AV '23 11.19
27 Daan Pos 2003 AV '23 11.25
28 Zion Jozefzoon 2003 Feniks 12.46
29 Thijs Minnee 2003 Feniks 13.01
30 Yoep van Loenen 2003 GAC Hilversum 13.09
31 Onno Krans 2003 GAC Hilversum 13.59
jongens jun D.2
1 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.18
2 Eyol Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.24
3 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV '23 7.26
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 7.29
5 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 7.33
6 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.37
7 Anders Haringma 2004 AV '23 7.40
8 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.42
9 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 7.46
10 Jan Westendorp 2004 AV '23 7.50
11 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV '23 8.00
12 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 8.04
13 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 8.06
14 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV '23 8.08
15 Jente Faber 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.08
16 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 8.12
17 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 8.12
18 Zeger Haspels 2004 AV Aalsmeer 8.13
19 Dennis Janssen 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.16
20 Milo de Langen 2004 Feniks 8.17
21 Kim Alofsen 2004 Startbaan 8.18
22 Lauran van Wunnik 2004 Phanos 8.19
23 Romano Guellai 2004 Atos 8.20
24 Hidde Koning 2004 Atos 8.21
25 Jesse Elmers 2004 Startbaan 8.34
26 Bor Meijer 2004 AKU 8.36
27 Bommel Wijnveldt 2004 Phanos 8.37
28 Lucas Man 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.40
29 Wouter Voorn 2004 AKU 8.40
30 Boet Bruggink 2004 Phanos 8.43
31 Jesse Bon 2004 Feniks 8.46
32 Wolf van Streijen 2004 AKU 8.49
33 Quintin Janse 2004 Tempo 8.54
34 Jeppe Mul 2004 AV Haarlem 8.54
35 Gilles van Arkel 2004 AV '23 8.55
36 Berend Zwolle 2004 Feniks 9.05
37 Binne Brok 2004 Tempo 9.06
38 Jona Wong Chung 2004 AV '23 9.11
39 Simon Verhue 2004 Tempo 9.12
40 Tom Oosterhuis 2004 AV '23 9.14
41 Pepijn Klinkert 2004 Startbaan 9.15
42 Siebe Pals 2004 Feniks 9.17
43 Ivar Pijnenburg 2004 GAC Hilversum 9.28
44 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 2004 AKU 9.44
45 Morris van Lienden 2004 AV Aalsmeer 10.09
46 Klaas Dictus Nicolai 2004 Tempo 10.19
47 Matthijs Robbers 2004 Zuidwal 10.24
meisjes jun D.1
1 Sien van Vuuren 2005 DEM 5.44
2 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.49
3 Ella de Bruijne 2005 Zuidwal 6.08
4 Danielle Grijpink 2005 Tempo 6.09
5 Marijne Repelaer van Drie 2005 Phanos 6.10
6 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 6.12
7 Jade Linthorst 2005 AKU 6.16
8 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.18
9 Nina Lodiers 2005 AV '23 6.25
10 veerle van der wal 2005 AV '23 6.25
11 Isabel van den Berg 2005 Phanos 6.30
12 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.33
13 Carmen Guellai 2005 Atos 6.34
14 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 6.35
15 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.36
16 Maite Mandaat 2005 Phanos 6.37
17 Nathalie Hofstee 2005 AKU 6.42
18 Sterre van Wayenburg 2005 Startbaan 6.43
19 Floor van der Valk 2005 AKU 6.45
20 Mette Lakeman 2005 AAC 6.46
21 Celine Visser 2005 AV Monnickendam 6.49
22 Vera de Vries 2005 AV '23 6.55
23 Anne Palenstijn 2005 DEM 6.55
24 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.58
25 Laura Hasse 2005 Startbaan 6.59
26 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 Startbaan 7.00
27 Sofia Errachidi 2005 AAC 7.04
28 Lara Becker 2005 AV '23 7.06
29 April Tempel 2005 AV '23 7.07
30 Lotte Ploeger 2005 DEM 7.10
31 Tessa Heijbroek 2005 Phanos 7.11
32 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 7.12
33 Annabel Stottelaar 2005 Atos 7.13
34 Noa Hartog 2005 Phanos 7.18
35 Ciska Schopenhouer 2005 Phanos 7.20
36 Lois Wielage 2005 AKU 7.20
37 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 7.25
38 ALICIA MANU 2005 Feniks 7.27
39 Naomi Eskes 2005 Zuidwal 7.28
40 Jip de Boer Nikkels 2005 AV '23 7.29
41 Maud Raven 2005 AV '23 7.29
42 Tessa Westland 2005 Zuidwal 7.34
43 Adine Welsink 2005 AAC 7.37
44 Ilham Lahri 2005 AAC 7.45
45 Michelle Punte 2005 Phanos 7.48
46 Nena Schuijt 2005 DEM 8.04
47 Joy van de Water 2005 AV '23 8.05
48 Abital Gomperts 2005 AV '23 8.05
49 Cato Roest 2005 AV '23 8.40
50 Ayana Heijm 2005 AV Monnickendam 8.41
51 Roza Smienk 2005 AAC 8.42
jongens mini
1 Stan Kriek 2010 Zuidwal 2.16
2 Jeremiah Bentoh 2010 Phanos 2.17
3 Melle van der Meer 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.22
4 Kamiel de Waal 2010 AV '23 2.22
5 Marijn van den Bosch 2010 Phanos 2.40
6 Olivier van Luttervelt 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.48
7 Wisse van Wees 2010 Atos 2.50
8 Frits Nijs 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.52
9 Boris Ekkelkamp 2010 Startbaan 2.53
10 Tijs van Etten 2010 DEM 2.54
11 Floris Bayens 2011 Phanos 2.58
12 Floris Tabak 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.03
13 Bram de Groot 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.05
14 Stan Sparnaaij 2010 AV Aalsmeer 3.07
15 Bram Buskermolen 2010 AV Aalsmeer 3.08
16 Waldemar Baumann 2010 Startbaan 3.10
17 Boris Derks 2010 Phanos 3.11
18 Felix Kuil 2010 DEM 3.14
19 Tijn van den Heiligenberg 2010 Zuidwal 3.51
meisjes mini
1 Youssra Errachidi 2010 AAC 2.28
2 Lara Klamer 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.37
3 Eline Oppewal 2011 Zaanland 2.38
4 Isis Bons 2010 Atos 2.43
5 Sophia Myles 2010 Startbaan 2.44
6 Isis Samallo 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.45
7 Eeke Schipper 2010 Atos 2.49
8 Roos van Schijndel 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.50
9 Irene Wagtendonk 2010 Phanos 2.52
10 Franca Koutstaal 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.54
11 Elynn Barneveld 2010 Zuidwal 2.58
12 Marit Wiedijk 2010 AKU 3.05
13 Bo van Ooijen 2010 DEM 3.10
14 Sanne van der Kamp 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.10
15 Trisha van Schooten 2010 DEM 3.12
16 Yvette Visser 2010 Zuidwal 3.22
17 Ceylin Sarikaya 2010 DEM 4.04
jongens pup C
1 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 4.02
2 Hugo van Willigen 2009 AV Aalsmeer 4.13
3 Florian van den Bosch 2009 Phanos 4.20
4 Laurens van den Berg 2009 Zaanland 4.21
5 Joey Heynneman 2009 Feniks 4.22
6 Alec Radovcic 2009 Phanos 4.31
7 Cas Nelissen 2009 Suomi 4.37
8 Guus Pouw 2009 AKU 4.41
9 Yoep Roeleveld 2009 AV '23 4.45
10 Silvan Oud 2009 AV Aalsmeer 4.46
11 Tendai Aarts 2009 AV '23 4.47
12 Timo Limonard 2009 AAC 4.55
13 Mike de Jong 2009 DEM 4.57
14 Melle de Lange 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.59
15 Sofian el Kaddouri 2009 AAC 5.02
16 Simon Wijndelts 2009 Phanos 5.03
17 Gijs Happe 2009 Zaanland 5.04
18 Leon Ekelschot 2009 AKU 5.08
19 Mark Westra 2009 AKU 5.10
20 Rick van Harn 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.11
21 Julius van Wilgenburgh 2009 AV Aalsmeer 5.11
22 Brynn Swart 2009 AV Monnickendam 5.12
23 Job Welink 2009 AV Monnickendam 5.12
24 Luke van Diemen 2009 AV '23 5.13
25 Sverre de Boer 2009 AV Monnickendam 5.14
26 Stef Dikke 2009 Atos 5.15
27 Tijn van de Hoef 2009 Tempo 5.15
28 Gavin Hulsman 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.18
29 Viggo van Saaze 2009 AV '23 5.19
30 Jonne van Schaardenburg 2009 AKU 5.21
31 Steven Maddox 2009 AV '23 5.21
32 Ryan Waasdorp 2009 AV Aalsmeer 5.24
33 Ruben Koopmans 2009 Zaanland 5.25
34 Tijmen van der Meer 2009 Waterland 5.27
35 Jonathan Kef 2009 Zaanland 5.30
36 Gijs Kuiper 2009 Zaanland 5.31
37 Miska van den Toorn 2009 AV '23 5.34
38 Yuri Scholte 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.35
39 Alex Marinus 2009 AV '23 5.37
40 Mika van Wel 2009 AV '23 5.39
41 Robin Kothe 2009 Waterland 5.57
42 Jules Bettman 2009 AV '23 5.58
43 Kas van der Stokker 2009 AV Aalsmeer 5.59
44 Roan Snel 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.01
45 Victor Jan Verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.42
46 Sven Visser 2009 Startbaan 6.44
47 Anton Verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.46
48 Niek de Mul 2009 Atos 6.48
49 Mika Lam 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.49
50 Ivo Meijer 2009 AKU 6.52
jongens pup B
1 Diede Schotsman 2008 Zuidwal 3.59
2 Manuel Pattiwael van West 2008 Startbaan 4.06
3 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 4.09
4 Joris Mantel 2008 AV '23 4.14
5 Abel Haile 2008 Phanos 4.15
6 Maris van Wees 2008 Atos 4.15
7 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 4.16
8 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.23
9 Noah Minamimoto 2008 Startbaan 4.24
10 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 4.25
11 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.26
12 Marouane El Hani 2008 AAC 4.29
13 Thimo Gisius 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.30
14 Tim Steenbakker 2008 Atos 4.30
15 Tim van den Berg 2008 Phanos 4.30
16 Tarik Errachidi 2008 AAC 4.32
17 Jitte Ydema 2008 Tempo 4.32
18 Youri van der Linden 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.33
19 Thymen Moen 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.36
20 Tristan Hartkamp 2008 Phanos 4.41
21 Hein Journee 2008 Phanos 4.44
22 Nils Smithuis 2008 AV Aalsmeer 4.45
23 Hugo Kuil 2008 DEM 4.46
24 Riley Groenbast 2008 Feniks 4.47
25 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 4.48
26 Luuk van der Stokker 2008 AV Aalsmeer 4.50
27 Koen Federer 2008 KAV Holland 4.51
28 Kian Hullegie 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.51
29 Luka Cibic 2008 Atos 4.55
30 Tycho de Vries 2008 Tempo 4.56
31 Safouan Lahri 2008 AAC 4.56
32 Siebe van der Weerden 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.57
33 Tobias Lodiers 2008 AV '23 4.57
34 Eef van Ruymbeke 2008 AV '23 4.58
35 David Spits 2008 Atos 4.58
36 Jelle Horsley 2008 Tempo 4.59
37 Thomar Neidig 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.00
38 Sierus Caderius van Veen 2008 AV '23 5.00
39 Jari Oud 2008 Phanos 5.01
40 Fedde van der Giessen 2009 AV '23 5.05
41 Kick Zandstra 2008 Phanos 5.07
42 Sam van Ooijen 2008 DEM 5.08
43 Manel Carreras Lloveras 2008 AV '23 5.08
44 Denzel Jones Lunda 2008 Feniks 5.12
45 Niels Hagen 2008 Zuidwal 5.14
46 Sim Broere 2008 AKU 5.15
47 Reinier van Oostveen 2008 AV '23 5.22
48 Tim Bouma 2008 Zaanland 5.25
49 Mauro Ternede 2008 AV '23 5.25
50 Marien Vermeulen 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.25
51 Haijo Endedijk 2008 Phanos 5.26
52 Ferry Heeremans 2008 Suomi 5.29
53 Abel ter Stroot 2008 AV '23 5.29
54 Ids Elderenbosch 2008 AAC 5.30
55 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.33
56 Alessandro Dam 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.43
meisjes pup B
1 Maud de Jong 2008 AV '23 4.13
2 Yorinde Speear 2008 Tempo 4.29
3 Elin van Dijken 2008 AKU 4.32
4 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.33
5 Lucile Verburg 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.36
6 Sophie Lucas 2008 AV Aalsmeer 4.40
7 Evelien van Vilsteren 2008 Startbaan 4.41
8 Joena van Oordt 2008 AV '23 4.46
9 Lara van Wijk 2008 AAC 4.50
10 Carmen van Soest 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.50
11 Valerie Verbree 2008 AAC 4.52
12 Ralycia Finies 2008 AKU 4.53
13 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 4.53
14 Alva Stegehuis 2006 Phanos 4.54
15 Isabel Poel 2008 Phanos 4.55
16 Ailed Huijben 2008 Feniks 5.00
17 Fay Spier 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.00
18 Cline Bollen 2008 Feniks 5.01
19 Ivy Olieberg 2008 AV '23 5.01
20 Frederiek van Wetten 2008 Startbaan 5.05
21 Renske Olieman 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.06
22 Chiara Wagtendonk 2008 Phanos 5.09
23 Nina Delen 2008 Startbaan 5.12
24 Khyra van Schooten 2008 DEM 5.14
25 Jennifer Griekspoor 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.14
26 Lisa Ouwehand 2008 Suomi 5.14
27 Anne Kuijer 2008 DEM 5.16
28 Babet van Wijk 2008 AAC 5.16
29 Lieke Dobma 2008 Feniks 5.18
30 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 5.18
31 Julia Prins 2008 Zaanland 5.19
32 Lena Delissen 2008 Atos 5.20
33 Livia van Weldam 2008 Phanos 5.21
34 Britte Jellema 2008 Tempo 5.21
35 Katrien Zwolle 2008 Feniks 5.22
36 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 5.22
37 Lisa de Vries 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.23
38 Nora den Ouden 2008 Startbaan 5.23
39 Laura van Luinen 2008 AKU 5.23
40 Emma van Geer 2008 Phanos 5.24
41 Tess van Tol 2008 AKU 5.24
42 Senna Ponsen 2008 Startbaan 5.27
43 Larissa Visser 2008 Zuidwal 5.27
44 Hieke Witsel 2008 AAC 5.28
45 Famke van der Zouw 2008 Startbaan 5.29
46 Merel Schipper 2008 Startbaan 5.29
47 Dorieke Jonker 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.30
48 Anouk Dekker 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.30
49 Ilana Hoek 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.31
50 Nora Oosterling 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.31
51 Zara Velten 2008 AKU 5.31
52 Aicha Trawally 2008 Feniks 5.33
53 Sophie Roos 2008 Tempo 5.35
54 Lieke Pfeffer 2008 AV '23 5.39
55 Solveigh de Boer 2008 AV Monnickendam 5.39
56 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.41
57 Junia Roelevink 2008 Startbaan 5.43
58 Sara Bink 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.46
59 Tess Nijland 2008 AV '23 5.50
60 Hanne van Essen 2008 AV '23 5.52
61 Brechtje Hoekstra 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.54
62 Ilse Bosschieter 2008 Waterland 5.55
63 Sophie Harms 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.56
64 Anne Lubbers 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.57
65 Anouk Lucassen 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.57
66 Annika Kolsters 2008 Tempo 5.57
67 Sigrid Schaap 2008 Zuidwal 5.58
68 May Diop 2008 Zaanland 5.59
69 Noor Cents 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.01
70 Selin van der Veen 2008 AV '23 6.03
71 Milou van 't Hof 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.04
72 Lisanne Mellenbergh 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.06
73 Locq Koutstaal 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.07
74 Yenna Wiinkelman 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.13
75 Isa Sparnaaij 2008 AV Aalsmeer 6.20
jongens pup A.1
1 Hidde van Hekezen 2007 AAC 3.49
2 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV '23 3.57
3 Liam Jongejan 2007 Phanos 4.00
4 Niels van Bergen 2007 Startbaan 4.04
5 Thijs Oppewal 2007 Zaanland 4.10
6 Boris van Zwam 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.11
7 Iver van Streijen 2007 AKU 4.13
8 Ruben Lagas 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.16
9 Florian Hasse 2007 Startbaan 4.17
10 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.18
11 Niels Bitter 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.18
12 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 4.22
13 Danil Westerweel 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.24
14 Thomas Heijm 2007 AV Monnickendam 4.27
15 Simon Egberts 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.27
16 Daan Wijnand 2007 Suomi 4.28
17 Sieto Goudswaard 2007 Phanos 4.28
18 Wouter Betjes 2007 DEM 4.29
19 Steven Waasdorp 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.30
20 Jonas Barten 2007 Tempo 4.31
21 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.32
22 Tim van der Knaap 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.35
23 Isaiah Reckerts 2007 Feniks 4.35
24 Miquel Babeliowsky 2007 Phanos 4.37
25 Makay Vilters 2007 Atos 4.38
26 Marijn van den Berg 2007 Zaanland 4.40
27 Daniel Myles 2007 Startbaan 4.42
28 Joseph Mintjes 2007 Tempo 4.44
29 Hugo Post 2007 Phanos 4.44
30 Mees Eduard 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.46
31 Marijn Walstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.46
32 Thijs van den Berg 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.47
33 Gijs Nolen 2007 AV '23 4.48
34 Zafir Ali 2007 Atos 4.48
35 Otis Notenboom 2007 Zuidwal 4.49
36 Lou van Gogh 2007 Phanos 4.49
37 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras 2007 Phanos 4.50
38 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.50
39 Mick Engels 2007 Phanos 4.51
40 Patrick Hees 2007 AV '23 4.51
41 Ruben Bakker 2007 Startbaan 4.52
42 Fabio Valle 2007 AV '23 4.53
43 Jurre Dijkstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.54
44 Milan van Dongen 2007 Phanos 4.56
45 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 4.56
46 Vincent Bezemer 2007 Zuidwal 4.56
47 Benjamin Bernfeld 2007 Phanos 4.57
48 Raul Arias Flete 2007 Phanos 4.58
49 Simon Broady 2007 Phanos 4.59
50 ALBERT MANU 2007 Feniks 5.01
51 Qing Northolt 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.02
52 Koen Bader 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.05
53 Lars Wiedijk 2007 AKU 5.05
54 Diego Rodriquez Caceres 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.06
55 Caelis de Wit 2007 Phanos 5.06
56 Rafael van den Boogert 2007 Tempo 5.07
57 Tiago Mangal 2007 Feniks 5.09
58 Marien Vermeulen 2008 AV Aalsmeer 5.11
59 Tijs van der Meer 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.12
60 Teis Braspenning 2007 Zaanland 5.12
61 Joaquin Fernandez Cordoba 2007 Phanos 5.20
62 Teun van Loenen 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.21
63 Casper van Schaardenbrug 2007 AKU 5.23
64 Quinten Rijnen 2007 Tempo 5.26
meisjes pup A.1
1 Nehissa Hendriks 2007 AV '23 4.03
2 Maud te Pas 2007 Zuidwal 4.13
3 Julia Velt 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.17
4 Maxime Zschuschen 2007 Startbaan 4.18
5 Doris Thomas 2007 AV '23 4.20
6 Rosa Bak 2007 AV '23 4.23
7 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.25
8 Tessa Yntema 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.31
9 Carice Heemskerk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.31
10 Hannah Rebel 2007 Zuidwal 4.32
11 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 4.32
12 Juliette Repelaer van Dri 2007 Phanos 4.36
13 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 4.37
14 Carmen Marzio 2007 AV '23 4.39
15 Anne Jongedijk 2007 AV '23 4.39
16 Alyssa Koobs 2007 Atos 4.40
17 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 4.43
18 Lisemijn van den Bosch 2007 Phanos 4.44
19 Fee Marleen Buitenhuis 2007 AV '23 4.44
20 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV '23 4.45
21 Shannah Chalmers 2007 Startbaan 4.45
22 Djuna Gersen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.47
23 Florien van Kesteren 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.48
24 Ella Braun 2007 Phanos 4.48
25 Lina Cheikh Mtioui 2007 Phanos 4.49
26 Chavelle Sno 2007 Startbaan 4.50
27 Ivanka Majoor 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.50
28 Sara Pouw 2007 AKU 4.55
29 Jasmijn Ketelaar 2007 Zuidwal 4.55
30 Lisa Molenaar 2007 DEM 4.56
31 Imre Schipper 2007 Atos 4.56
32 Luna Blaauw 2007 DEM 4.57
33 Madelief Rave 2007 AAC 4.59
34 Sylke Faber 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.00
35 Lisa van den Esschert 2007 Feniks 5.01
36 Meike Fortuin 2007 Phanos 5.02
37 Joanne Pique 2007 Feniks 5.02
38 Mimosa Goudriaan 2007 Phanos 5.04
39 Cato Schuitemaker 2007 AV '23 5.07
40 Indy Krijthe 2007 Atos 5.08
41 Xena Daalman 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.09
42 Lisette Wagemaker 2007 Zuidwal 5.09
43 Stanne van Camp 2007 Phanos 5.10
44 Karlijn Greeve 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.12
45 Alisha Latchmansing 2007 Feniks 5.12
46 Marthe van der Meer 2007 AV '23 5.14
47 Puck Bronkhorst 2007 Phanos 5.16
48 Luna Maij 2007 Zaanland 5.18
49 Lisette Vermeer 2007 AV '23 5.18
50 Amber de Gama 2007 Phanos 5.19
51 Sterre van Ewijk 2007 AV '23 5.20
52 Lize Aben 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.22
53 Kyra Barneveld 2007 Zuidwal 5.25
54 julie Meulenbroek 2007 Zuidwal 5.26
55 Claire Voschezang 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.29
56 Veronique Veldhuis 2007 Feniks 5.31
57 Milou Verweij 2007 Startbaan 5.37
58 Irrena Gurmu 2007 Startbaan 5.40
59 Tara Vlieger 2007 Feniks 5.43
60 Amal Errachidi 2007 AAC 5.47
61 Liselotte Struik 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.02
62 Ako Bouman 2007 Feniks 6.02

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20,11.2016