2 - uurs wedstrijd, Edam 12 juni 2016


Meisjes Pup B Totaal  1000 meter  Verspringen  Balwerpen  Kogelstoten
1 Lotte Huisman  Hylas  708 4.19,83  327 3.29  376 4.86 332
2 Merel Meesters  Noordkop  687 4.34,60  269 3.80  478 13.03  209
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen  av Edam  676 4.07,88  378 3.13  344 21.07  332
4 Britt de Graaf  DEM  673 3.53,73  446 3.47  412     3.89  261
5 Ninthe Groen  Lycurgus  667 4.47,15  225 3.15  348 4.68  319
6 Melissa van Velzen  SAV  639 4.10,90  365 3.13  344 4.34  295
7 Ilse Veerman  av Edam  627 4.36,17  264 3.26  370 15.94  257
8 Nina Klouwer  av Edam  615 4.44,25 235 2.84 286 20.83 329
9 Liz Jonk  av Edam  598 4.02,01 405 3.05 328 16.77 270
10 Amber Adriaansen  Noordkop  589 4.35,57 266 3.05 328 3.89 261
11 Amal Errachidi  AAC  473 4.42,01 243 2.70 258 3.31 215
11 Ilse Tol  av Edam  473 4.16,04 343 2.65 248 14.00 225
13 Jill de Groot  av Edam  402 5.09,69 155 2.25 168 14.49 234
14 Katie Zwarthoed  av Edam  375 05:05,3 168 2.51 220 10.15 155
15 Donna Snoek  av Edam  316 04:44,5 234 2.09 136 11.43 180
16 Lisa Kiekebos  Noordkop  202 04:25,7 303 12.66 202
Jongens Pup C 600 meter  Verspringen  Balwerpen 
1 Tijn Hoffer  SAV  737 02:26,3 285 3.41 400 21.39 337
2 Beau van Balen  Almere `81  636 02:10,4 419 3.05 328 19.32 308
3 Hugo Kuil  DEM  632 02:36,1 216 3.07 332 18.80 300
4 Kimi Smid  DEM  577 02:16,0 368 3.04 326 15.53 251
4 Youri Lammers  DEM  577 02:15,3 374 2.96 310 16.55 267
6 Gillion van den Bosch  Lycurgus  514 02:17,7 354 2.96 310 12.77 204
7 John Paulo  Leiden Atletiek  466 03:08,2 41 2.71 260 12.85 206
8 Kay Smit  av Edam  381 02:38,5 200 2.64 246 9.15 135
9 Justin Snoek  av Edam  247 02:31,9 245 2.30 178 6.24 69
Jongens Pup A1 1000 meter  Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen  Kogelstoten
1 Aaron Ponne  SAV  986 03:33,6 558 1.20 489 7.56 497
2 Sam de Wild  Hellas Utrecht  941 03:25,1 611 4.08 534 26.87 407
3 Tyrone Lak  Lycurgus  854 04:08,9 374 1.10 416 6.53 438
4 Milan Lammers  DEM  827 04:32,3 278     1.15 452     5.51 375
5 Milan Tol  av Edam  784 04:23,3 313 1.05 379 5.99 405
6 Vasco Mosselman  SAV  777 03:25,9 606 3.62 442 21.27 335
7 Jorn Pistora  av Edam  769 03:49,7 466 1.05 379 5.74 390
8 Jochem van Warmerdam  SAV  759 03:34,5 552 3.71 460 18.74 299
9 Andy Gielen  Noordkop  750 04:18,2 333 1.10 416 4.90 334
10 Ryan Eelman  av Haarlem  703 03:57,1 429 1.00 342 5.29 361
11 Boris Wiedijk  av Edam  697 04:25,9 302 1.05 379 4.66 318


Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.06.2016