Pupillen competitie, Zaandam,16 april 2016



Meisjes Pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Luna Meijer NEA-Volharding 8.94 5.72 1.35 1647
2 Yvana Pol DEM 9.38 6.51 1.15 1469
3 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 9.33 6.48 1.10 1439
4 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9.87 5.75 1.05 1267
5 Dominique Barens Suomi 10.08 5.19 1.10 1236
6 Marit Snoek Suomi 10.25 5.55 1.05 1198
7 Simone Aronson Atos 10.07 5.58 1.00 1188
9 Carmen Guellai Atos 10.27 5.27 1.05 1176
8 Nena Schuijt DEM 9.37 5.32 0.85 1176
10 Charlotte Meurs NEA-Volharding 10.91 5.05 1.15 1147
11 Kiki van Cooten NEA-Volharding 10.22 4.57 1.05 1135
12 Jayda Essenburg Waterland 10.62 4.95 1.05 1105
13 Pien Bakker Zaanland 11.08 5.10 1.10 1092
14 Ileana Meijer NEA-Volharding 10.66 5.36 1.00 1090
15 Maaike Hiemstra Waterland 10.22 3.53 1.05 1057
16 Annabel Stottelaar Atos 10.24 4.87 0.90 1043
17 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.47 4.70 0.95 1035
18 Alyssa Clerx NEA-Volharding 10.48 4.11 1.00 1028
19 Leonie Bouwman Suomi 11.60 4.78 1.05 971
20 Robyn Houbiers Atos 10.94 4.45 0.95 955
22 Roxy Mijzen NEA-Volharding 11.61 4.47 1.05 948
21 Tania Willemse DEM 10.78 5.12 0.85 948
23 Keira Mulder NEA-Volharding 11.94 4.65 0.95 851
24 Sietske Fischer Suomi 11.21 4.32 0.85 837
25 Annika Vletter NEA-Volharding 11.59 4.56 0.80 774
Meisjes Pup A1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Lizzy Lieverst DEM 9.96 6.26 3.69 1362
2 Isa Schram DEM 10.23 5.10 3.58 1225
3 Leone de Graaf DEM 10.25 5.35 3.44 1212
4 Suzanne Otto Zaanland 10.20 4.47 3.42 1154
5 Kajsa Gosewinkel Zaanland 10.21 4.61 3.37 1152
6 Willemijn Smeer NEA-Volharding 10.06 4.34 3.02 1086
7 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 10.41 3.97 3.36 1074
8 Stella Kuijs Atos 10.27 4.37 3.03 1059
9 Floor Nelissen Suomi 10.38 3.68 3.32 1049
10 Noa Sonius Zaanland 10.15 3.62 3.10 1033
11 Dominique Beentjes DEM 10.91 4.42 3.22 1013
12 Puck Schipper Zaanland 10.57 3.93 3.15 1007
13 Floor Bakker Zaanland 10.89 4.71 2.94 979
14 Nienke Mast NEA-Volharding 10.89 4.62 2.94 973
15 Fiene Drenth Suomi 11.14 3.77 3.28 947
16 Julia Janssen Atos 10.95 4.70 2.80 943
17 Rianne Kooij DEM 10.82 3.95 2.96 938
18 Joy Kuiper Waterland 11.21 4.70 2.85 920
19 Nora van Gompel NEA-Volharding 10.42 2.75 3.06 912
20 Myrte Kruijthoff Zaanland 11.39 4.00 3.00 877
21 India Rozemeijer Zaanland 11.37 3.90 2.90 853
22 Iris Verbeek Waterland 11.41 4.61 2.65 850
23 Veerle Bosma Suomi 11.26 3.91 2.75 837
24 Eveline Krom DEM 11.86 4.09 2.92 815
25 Linde Nijssen Suomi 11.70 3.63 2.90 794
26 Zo van der Silk Suomi 11.28 2.55 2.98 765
27 Laura Babucci NEA-Volharding 12.56 4.03 2.73 701
28 Rosanna Machielse Zaanland 11.70 2.61 2.55 636
29 Pippa Kuiper Zaanland 12.77 2.66 2.52 524
Meisjes Pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Smit DEM 6.89 16.03 3.36 1224
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 7.08 18.12 3.30 1202
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 7.38 18.25 3.12 1106
4 Amber Mol Atos 7.54 17.46 3.05 1048
5 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 7.14 12.80 2.94 1032
6 Luna Blaauw DEM 7.47 14.75 2.93 996
7 Alyssa Koobs Atos 7.30 14.19 2.60 955
8 Merel van het Kaar Suomi 7.48 12.38 2.63 893
9 Imre Schipper Atos 7.57 12.67 2.68 891
10 Luna Maij Zaanland 7.39 10.84 2.60 877
11 Lisa Molenaar DEM 7.71 11.83 2.70 854
12 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 7.89 12.60 2.72 840
13 Vicky Haan NEA-Volharding 8.03 11.77 2.53 763
14 Claudia Rimedia Atos 7.89 9.26 2.56 744
15 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA-Volharding 8.14 6.76 2.60 654
16 Lux Wierts Zaanland 8.30 7.19 2.50 619
17 Nubia Hunting Zaanland 8.57 11.96 2.13 602
18 Stella Rutjes Zaanland 8.20 6.52 2.38 595
19 Ouiam Ouaskioud Zaanland 8.80 13.81 2.02 579
Meisjes Pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Khyra van Schooten DEM 7.28 16.26 3.10 1092
2 Eliane Meurs NEA-Volharding 8.10 13.45 2.75 825
3 Kidist Tesfaye Zaanland 8.15 13.01 2.69 797
4 Anne Kuijer DEM 8.12 11.68 2.52 745
5 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 8.05 8.41 2.64 714
6 Jinthe Dijkman NEA-Volharding 8.55 10.86 2.60 678
7 Mila te Pas DEM 8.39 8.45 2.42 617
8 May Diop Zaanland 8.56 9.10 2.29 579
9 Renee Galesloot NEA-Volharding 8.37 6.66 2.40 575
10 Nadyne Nait-Rrami Atos 9.10 9.25 2.46 541
11 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 8.76 9.80 2.11 528
12 Sara Smit Zaanland 9.07 9.18 2.31 514
13 Indy Sluijter DEM 8.75 7.88 2.03 474
14 Haley van Straten Zaanland 8.64 6.82 2.05 468
15 Janine Sicking Zaanland 8.94 7.11 2.00 423
16 Giada Mendeszoon Zaanland 9.12 11.00 1.68 417
17 Lieke Arends NEA-Volharding 9.66 8.53 2.06 377
18 Sanne Gth Waterland 9.83 8.42 2.12 368
19 Maren Veldt NEA-Volharding 9.63 6.73 1.46 220
Meisjes Pup Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Akkers NEA-Volharding 8.02 11.85 2.68 796
2 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 8.50 11.16 2.52 675
3 Selina Claassen Atos 8.32 8.60 2.62 672
4 Jip de Groot Zaanland 8.31 9.69 2.38 647
5 Roos noa Stoltenberg Zaanland 8.62 11.84 2.27 620
6 Liv de Vries Atos 8.63 9.51 2.40 600
7 Firy Zwaan Zaanland 8.60 7.70 2.42 569
8 Bobby Twaalfhoven DEM 8.98 8.93 2.36 531
9 Pippa Emmelot Waterland 9.11 11.84 2.14 527
10 Maartje Rol NEA-Volharding 9.28 8.78 2.06 428
11 Sophie Wijninga Atos 9.39 7.69 1.90 358
12 Eeke Schipper Atos 9.37 6.97 1.92 349
13 Elisa Hartwijk NEA-Volharding 9.43 6.65 1.90 329
14 Kyra Langeveld DEM 9.41 7.42 1.77 324
15 Tess Boxma Atos 10.41 7.18 1.90 234
16 Hanske van Houten Atos 10.00 5.64 1.80 218
17 Bo van Ooijen DEM 9.97 4.14 1.91 200
18 Ymke Kuiper Atos 11.08 6.98 1.96 197
19 Melody Nillesen NEA-Volharding 11.11 4.85 1.52 53
Jongens Pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Yarno Dijkman NEA-Volharding 9.67 7.76 1.20 1527
2 Kris Linsen DEM 9.49 6.54 1.20 1489
3 Damian Paap DEM 9.29 5.74 1.20 1474
4 Pim Leibbrand Zaanland 10.05 7.17 1.15 1397
5 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 9.90 7.30 1.10 1393
6 Christian Prins Atos 10.23 6.31 1.20 1357
7 Joey Veen NEA-Volharding 9.55 5.77 1.05 1321
8 Leon Heijman Zaanland 10.13 5.96 1.15 1313
9 Simon Veldhuis DEM 10.55 6.96 1.10 1277
10 Timon Kalogeris Atos 10.54 6.29 1.15 1275
11 Koen Rosendaal DEM 10.27 7.12 1.00 1252
12 Keane-Noa Raalte Suomi 9.75 6.74 0.90 1237
13 Jamal Geoffrey Atos 10.40 7.07 1.00 1231
14 Teun van Winkel Atos 10.82 5.51 1.15 1189
15 Hakon thor Koopman Zaanland 10.03 5.84 0.95 1175
16 Thomas de Jong DEM 11.02 5.65 1.05 1099
17 Dylan van Ling DEM 11.68 7.07 1.00 1069
18 Djenn van Druenen Atos 11.11 5.48 0.90 966
19 Youri Konings Zaanland 11.38 4.48 1.00 939
20 Joey SchmeltzJoey Atos 11.01 4.27 0.95 933
21 Vincent Oostermeyer Zaanland 12.02 4.51 0.95 833
Jongens Pup A1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM 9.64 6.93 3.79 1473
2 Sam van der Aar DEM 10.18 7.30 3.67 1386
3 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 9.90 5.89 3.84 1379
4 Dante Staneke Zaanland 9.73 5.50 3.82 1377
5 Boris Borgmann DEM 10.23 6.65 3.62 1330
6 Mauro Rodrigus NEA-Volharding 10.47 6.86 3.28 1241
7 Jibbe Boonacker DEM 10.33 5.49 3.52 1225
8 Elf Meerman Atos 10.19 5.26 3.46 1218
9 Milan Lammers DEM 10.72 5.87 3.61 1213
10 Ral D'Mattos Waterland 10.74 5.77 3.38 1158
11 Casper van der Putte NEA-Volharding 10.69 5.52 3.39 1151
12 Bram Braak DEM 10.87 5.49 3.40 1127
13 Ronan Molenaar DEM 10.69 5.01 3.42 1123
14 Lars Weeber Suomi 10.54 4.35 3.27 1066
15 Thijs van Roermond Zaanland 11.11 4.94 3.35 1049
16 Rick Haan Suomi 11.17 5.40 3.12 1027
17 Tibor Nooijen Zaanland 10.87 3.59 3.53 1016
18 Ivar Molenaar Suomi 10.62 4.39 3.05 1014
19 Pablo da Graa Atos 11.41 5.57 2.84 953
20 David Bouwens Suomi 11.35 4.37 3.09 928
21 Teun Dufais Atos 11.75 4.36 2.92 847
22 Lars Streuer DEM 12.18 3.97 2.42 672
23 Raiyan Nait-Rrami Atos 13.44 3.66 2.00 446
Jongens Pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA-Volharding 6.96 23.21 3.30 1299
2 Daan Wijnand Suomi 7.17 20.02 3.24 1199
3 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 7.20 21.24 3.06 1173
4 Chris de Jong NEA-Volharding 7.50 22.39 3.12 1140
5 Niek Vellema DEM 7.19 18.79 2.94 1116
6 Thijmen Dijkman NEA-Volharding 6.98 13.55 3.03 1098
7 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.50 19.82 2.97 1075
8 Gijs Baneman DEM 7.55 19.85 2.98 1067
9 Robin Siegers NEA-Volharding 7.45 16.66 2.98 1040
10 Miran van den Ameele Atos 7.21 15.45 2.82 1037
11 Bram Ruizeveld Zaanland 7.75 19.89 2.98 1031
12 Mikai Snoek Suomi 7.64 15.80 3.12 1019
13 Wouter Betjes DEM 7.65 18.42 2.80 993
14 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 8.06 21.29 2.93 987
15 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 8.06 26.42 2.50 968
16 Alex de Best DEM 7.49 13.68 2.77 942
17 Teis Braspenning Zaanland 7.72 13.96 2.73 896
18 Tim Brinkhof NEA-Volharding 7.99 14.38 2.76 861
19 Tom Veldt NEA-Volharding 7.60 9.67 2.75 843
20 Jelle RolJelle NEA-Volharding 8.08 14.49 2.66 828
21 Pelle van Houten Atos 7.87 13.54 2.54 824
22 Makay Vilters Atos 8.08 13.73 2.65 813
23 Seppe Kinsbergen Zaanland 8.35 17.45 2.57 813
24 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 7.79 9.87 2.75 812
25 Stijn Rijkenberg Zaanland 8.08 13.68 2.53 788
26 Dani Hoed Atos 8.05 12.97 2.48 771
27 Zafir Ali Atos 8.14 16.67 2.21 762
28 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 7.87 12.68 2.25 751
29 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 8.79 17.57 2.45 726
30 Merlijn Neerlaar Atos 8.08 12.58 2.30 723
31 Jens Huiberts Suomi 8.04 10.53 2.35 702
32 Koen van Broekhoven NEA-Volharding 8.02 10.53 2.24 683
33 Luc Hekkens DEM 8.71 14.54 2.39 677
34 Tiger Kruijsen Atos 8.47 12.29 1.75 547
35 Ivan Nillesen NEA-Volharding 8.94 9.33 2.30 532
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jay van Wanrooij NEA-Volharding 7.37 19.79 3.09 1125
2 Sam van Ooijen DEM 7.67 18.97 2.95 1027
3 Wouter Janssen DEM 7.66 19.39 2.78 1001
4 Jacco Schoutsen NEA-Volharding 7.54 11.64 2.82 906
5 Kas Commandeur DEM 8.23 18.28 2.66 863
6 Hugo Kuil DEM 7.86 11.37 2.89 857
7 Luka Cibic Atos 8.01 13.06 2.78 839
8 Tim Steenbakker Atos 7.74 9.23 2.67 792
10 Yoeri Lammers DEM 8.31 15.83 2.53 786
9 Kimi Smid DEM 8.21 14.34 2.57 786
11 Maurits Nibbering NEA-Volharding 8.44 15.18 2.56 762
12 Maris van Wees Atos 8.17 12.37 2.57 759
13 Siem Kuiper Atos 8.57 15.11 2.58 746
14 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 7.98 11.39 2.38 734
15 Joshua Bok NEA-Volharding 8.52 11.95 2.55 693
16 Pim Braak DEM 8.61 12.61 2.36 653
17 Pieter Bron NEA-Volharding 8.70 12.11 2.37 633
18 Roy Sinemus NEA-Volharding 8.21 9.43 2.14 610
19 Luwe van Happen Atos 9.02 11.80 2.45 600
20 Abel Schwartz Atos 8.72 10.68 2.20 570
21 Nathan Berlee DEM 8.47 9.15 1.86 508
22 Tim Gortzak NEA-Volharding 9.21 9.00 2.09 448
23 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 9.78 9.74 1.82 340
Jongens Pup Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Stef Rosendaal DEM 8.11 19.18 2.70 903
2 David Schutten Zaanland 8.27 13.14 2.48 739
3 Cas Nelissen Suomi 8.11 12.33 2.40 733
4 Mike de Jong DEM 8.59 14.71 2.40 700
5 Tim Verbeek Waterland 9.00 12.69 2.68 664
6 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 8.97 12.36 2.28 582
7 Boaz Machielse Zaanland 8.60 8.34 2.18 535
8 Levi Struve DEM 8.38 8.97 1.88 521
9 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 8.47 5.80 2.30 518
10 Dave Gortzak NEA-Volharding 8.79 8.99 1.84 454
11 Dylan Kuiper Waterland 9.50 7.82 2.29 426
12 Stijn Bronder DEM 9.61 7.05 2.10 358

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.04.2016