Paaswedstrijd in Purmerend, 28 maart 2016

Foto's

Jongens pup C 40m 600m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Gio Kromokario  ARV Ilion 7,08 2.28,86 18,50 3,40 1494
2 Joris Mantel AV 1923 7,10 2.24,15 11,24 3,51 1426
3 Sam van Ooijen DEM 7,48 2.35,17 17,92 3,24 1327
4 Jay van Wanrooij AV NEA-Volharding 7,55 2.49,31 17,04 3,06 1178
5 Joshua Bok AV NEA-Volharding 8,49 2.30,05 19,29 2,79 1121
6 Jacco Schoutsen AV NEA-Volharding 7,51 2.46,90 10,98 2,87 1060
7 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 7,97 DNS 18,50 2,99 975
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 7,82 DNS 13,59 2,88 901
9 Maurits Nibbering AV NEA-Volharding 8,27 2.46,80 15,39 2,29 888
10 Myron Buis AV NEA-Volharding 8,06 2.46,58 11,20 2,30 853
11 Pieter Bron AV NEA-Volharding 8,38 2.47,30 13,58 2,20 819
12 Tim Gortzak AV NEA-Volharding 8,92 2.50,36 12,70 2,14 697
13 Luca David Eli Has AV Hylas 8,61 3.04,90 9,73 2,24 631
14 Nathan Berlee DEM 8,41 3.06,66 9,18 2,08 610
15 Hugo Kuil DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup B 40m 1000m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Mostafa Al-Bayati AV NEA-Volharding 6,89 3.56,78 4,64 1,10 1738
2 Robin Siegers AV NEA-Volharding 7,35 4.11,30 4,40 0,95 1446
3 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 7,44 4.13,77 3,90 0,95 1380
4 Mik Commandeur DEM 7,72 4.22,77 4,24 0,95 1315
5 Sennen Has AV Hylas 7,33 4.49,10 3,87 1,00 1303
6 Maxim van Dorp AV Parthenon 7,46 4.23,44 4,32 0,85 1293
7 Thijmen Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 7,11 4.47,74 3,51 0,95 1287
8 Rowan de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 8,03 4.15,48 3,92 0,90 1230
9 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 7,50 5.12,30 4,21 1,00 1223
10 Tim Brinkhof AV NEA-Volharding 8,15 4.58,43 4,50 1,00 1170
11 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 8,15 4.27,45 4,04 0,80 1097
12 Chris de Jong AV NEA-Volharding 7,71 5.02,37 4,13 0,80 1061
13 Jelle Rol AV NEA-Volharding 8,38 4.33,62 3,58 0,80 1002
14 Felix Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding 7,61 4.44,70 3,36 NM 880
15 Santino Trovato AV NEA-Volharding 8,64 6.05,62 3,87 0,85 767
16 Luc Hekkens DEM 8,78 5.18,72 3,31 0,75 741
17 Tom Veldt AV NEA-Volharding 7,99 5.07,09 2,95 NM 706
18 Ivan Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 8,48 5.20,52 2,48 0,75 705
19 Kees Jonk AV NEA-Volharding 8,03 6.03,38 3,05 NM 568
20 Koen van Broekhoven AV NEA-Volharding 8,61 5.29,14 0,29 NM 364
21 Wouter Betjes DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens pup A1 60m 1000m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 9,66 3.32,44 31,71 4,10 2098
2 Sam van der Aar DEM 9,94 3.50,86 27,34 3,66 1810
3 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10,50 3.38,26 21,72 3,69 1732
4 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 10,29 4.00,69 20,39 3,38 1563
5 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 10,14 4.19,14 20,01 3,60 1543
6 Mauro Rodrigus AV NEA-Volharding 10,14 4.31,38 20,30 3,40 1458
7 Casper van der Putte AV NEA-Volharding 10,71 4.54,51 29,25 3,45 1420
8 Davi Pfaff AV Spirit Lelystad 10,45 4.37,61 18,30 3,54 1389
9 David de Vente-Peters AV Spirit Lelystad 10,46 4.36,36 17,40 3,01 1273
10 Jesse Oud AV NEA-Volharding 11,10 DNS 13,18 2,49 753
11 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Vince Geugjes AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup Mini 40m 600m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jayda Koeten AV Wieringermeer 7,47 3.15,67 12,04 2,47 865
2 Sophie de Haas SAV 7,67 2.47,50 6,29 2,26 802
3 Sienna Akkers AV NEA-Volharding 8,16 4.13,11 10,79 2,74 765
4 Nina de Graaf AV NEA-Volharding 8,56 3.03,70 6,89 2,49 632
5 Maartje Rol AV NEA-Volharding 8,92 2.53,02 5,79 2,08 525
6 Angela Haasakker AV NEA-Volharding 8,73 4.20,36 8,58 2,04 494
7 Kyra Langeveld DEM 9,04 3.10,09 5,46 1,82 364
8 Elisa Hartwijk AV NEA-Volharding 9,55 3.03,91 6,07 1,80 341
9 Lieke Kamping AV NEA-Volharding 9,35 3.18,11 6,53 1,92 340
10 Bo van Ooijen DEM 9,36 3.41,38 7,07 1,66 300
11 Melody Nillesen AV NEA-Volharding 11,66 3.54,05 4,43 1,50 37
Meisjes pup C 40m 600m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 7,62 2.28,44 11,77 3,18 1234
2 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 7,56 2.38,45 12,23 2,77 1105
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 7,96 2.34,93 10,29 2,77 1019
4 Eliane Meurs AV NEA-Volharding 8,09 2.39,86 7,96 2,52 866
5 Anne Kuijer DEM 8,24 2.54,25 9,26 2,47 776
6 Jinthe Dijkman AV NEA-Volharding 8,29 3.23,47 8,98 2,20 600
7 Michelle Merlijn AV NEA-Volharding 9,94 3.45,63 2,70 1,35 93
8 Maren Veldt AV NEA-Volharding 10,16 3.38,64 4,25 1,17 84
9 Katja Out AV Haarlem DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
9 Khyra van Schooten DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes pup A1 60m 1000m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 9,85 4.14,65 27,00 4,15 1806
2 Lana Broers AV Hera 9,46 4.07,67 21,54 3,85 1772
3 Isa Schram DEM 10,41 3.53,86 15,04 3,59 1541
4 Sophie Roos AV Hollandia 10,20 4.03,55 12,86 3,35 1440
5 Willemijn Smeer AV NEA-Volharding 9,97 4.26,32 10,67 3,17 1302
6 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 10,06 4.37,38 10,40 3,43 1292
7 Emma Kraakman AV Hylas 10,26 4.26,26 11,40 3,18 1273
8 Brenda de Vos AV NEA-Volharding 10,39 4.53,04 14,69 3,03 1187
9 Nicole Splinter AV NEA-Volharding 10,33 4.27,23 15,38 2,41 1174
10 Nienke Mast AV NEA-Volharding 10,87 4.31,00 12,58 2,98 1153
11 Libby L Gardener AV Hylas 10,44 DNS 12,12 3,33 990
12 Laura Babucci AV NEA-Volharding 11,95 4.43,13 9,11 2,94 906
13 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 11,05 DNS 12,34 2,75 797
14 Eva Tulleners AV NEA-Volharding 12,79 5.29,58 7,72 2,36 538
Meisjes pup A2 60m 1000m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Luna Meijer AV NEA-Volharding 8,95 4.24,20 5,83 1,35 1961
2 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 9,62 3.55,75 5,75 1,10 1781
3 Alyshia Kavehercy AV NEA-Volharding 9,29 4.13,26 6,47 1,00 1726
4 Charlotte Meurs AV NEA-Volharding 10,63 4.11,91 4,48 1,15 1504
5 Julia van Dorp AV Parthenon 9,94 4.38,84 5,45 1,05 1491
6 Ileana Meijer AV NEA-Volharding 10,28 4.12,49 5,50 0,95 1474
7 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland 10,80 4.42,22 4,45 1,00 1251
8 Jet Commandeur DEM 10,59 3.56,78 5,10 NM 1170
9 Keona van Gelderen AV NEA-Volharding 11,35 5.49,59 5,82 0,90 1012
10 Roxy Mijzen AV NEA-Volharding 11,62 5.01,88 4,17 0,90 993
11 Alyssa Clerx AV NEA-Volharding 11,08 5.25,29 3,98 0,85 940
12 Keira Mulder AV NEA-Volharding 11,73 5.14,42 4,41 0,80 889
13 Annika Vletter AV NEA-Volharding 12,04 5.13,66 4,11 0,80 836
14 Lindsay Helstone AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Mijntje Marees AV NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Nena Schuijt DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes jun D1 - 150 meter 150m
1 Eline Brouwer DEM 22,88 +8.7 m/s      
2 Danique Schram DEM 23,34 +8.7 m/s      
3 Zoe Lammertink DEM 23,58 +8.7 m/s      
4 Arwen de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 24,34 +8.7 m/s
5 Lynn van der Meij DEM 24,50 +8.7 m/s      
Meisjes jun D1 - 300 meter horden
1 Danique Schram DEM 58,59 ---      
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 58,63 ---
Meisjes jun D1 - 60 meter 60m
1 Eline Brouwer DEM 9,06 +2.9 m/s      
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 9,18 +2.6 m/s
3 Amelie De Wit AV 1923 9,44 +2.6 m/s
4 Arwen de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 9,50 +2.9 m/s
4 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9,50 +2.6 m/s      
6 Zoe Lammertink DEM 9,65 +2.9 m/s      
7 Bente van Lindert AV 1923 10,21 +2.9 m/s
8 Iris GritIris AV 1923 10,53 +2.6 m/s
Meisjes jun D1 - 60 meter horden 60mH
1 Eline Brouwer DEM 11,59 +1.7 m/s      
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 12,33 +1.7 m/s
3 Lynn van der Meij DEM 12,69 +1.7 m/s      
4 Amelie De Wit AV 1923 12,96 +1.7 m/s
5 Zoe Lammertink DEM 13,08 +1.7 m/s      
Meisjes jun D1 - 600 meter 600m
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 1.57,57
2 Danique Schram DEM 2.01,90        
3 Arwen de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 2.13,53
4 Samira van Rookhuizen AV NEA-Volharding 2.52,83
Meisjes jun D1 - Speerwerpen Speer
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 16,82
2 Bente van Lindert AV 1923 14,01
3 Danique Schram DEM 13,93        
4 Zoe Lammertink DEM 13,87        
5 Iris Grit AV 1923 13,04
6 Samira van Rookhuizen AV NEA-Volharding 9,85
Meisjes jun D1 - Verspringen Ver
1 Eline Brouwer DEM 4,19        
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 4,10
3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 3,63
3 Lynn van der Meij DEM 3,63        
5 Arwen de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 3,54
6 Amelie De Wit AV 1923 3,49
7 Romy Leenstra AV NEA-Volharding 3,09
Meisjes jun D2 - 300 meter horden 300mH
1 Eline Mast AV NEA-Volharding 57,73
2 Bo van der Aar DEM 61,36        
Meisjes jun D2 - 60 meter horden 60mH
1 Sabrina Kim Cruden AV Heerenveen 10,76 +0.6 m/s
2 Laura Wilde AV NEA-Volharding 11,07 +0.6 m/s
3 Femke Jonker AV Hera 11,25 +0.6 m/s
4 Bo van der Aar DEM 11,33 +0.6 m/s      
5 Julia Jongejeugd AV NEA-Volharding 12,62 -0.7 m/s
6 Djeedy Manhoef AV NEA-Volharding 12,78 -0.7 m/s
7 Marit Bout AV NEA-Volharding 12,89 -0.7 m/s
8 Gwen Broek AV NEA-Volharding 13,04 -0.7 m/s
Meisjes jun B - Kogelstoten Kogel
1 Jessica Schilder AV Edam 15,16
2 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 13,09
3 Lotte de Graaf AV NEA-Volharding 8,30
4 Allisha Schouten AV NEA-Volharding 7,77
5 Dion KiesDion DEM 7,54        
6 Mirte de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 6,04
Meisjes jun B - Speerwerpen Speer
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 36,15
2 Lotte de Graaf AV NEA-Volharding 24,98
3 Dion Kies DEM 23,88        
4 Allisha Schouten AV NEA-Volharding 13,81
5 Mirte de Wit AV NEA-Volharding 11,96
Jongens jun C - 1000 meter 1000m
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 3.01,21        
2 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 3.15,23
3 Thijmen van Es AV Hylas 3.46,35
4 Björn Bloemendaal AV NEA-Volharding 4.03,01
5 Timothy Mulder AV NEA-Volharding 4.37,36
Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam DNS
Mike de Dood AV NEA-Volharding DNS
Olav Mulder AV Hylas DNS
Jongens jun C - 150 meter 150m
1 Raoul van de Laar AV NEA-Volharding 18,28 +7.5 m/s
2 Roel Wilde AV NEA-Volharding 19,26 +7.5 m/s
3 Dylan Langeveld DEM 19,42 +7.5 m/s      
4 Mike de Dood AV NEA-Volharding 20,83 +7.5 m/s
5 Luuk Michels AV NEA-Volharding 21,01 +7.5 m/s
6 Timothy Mulder AV NEA-Volharding 24,87 +7.5 m/s
Jongens jun C - Kogelstoten Kogel
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 13,29        
2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 13,11
3 Max Guit AV Edam 11,13
4 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 10,76
5 Thomas Wijkstra AV NEA-Volharding 7,17
Jongens jun C - Speerwerpen Speer
1 Max Guit AV Edam 40,26
2 Dylan Langeveld DEM 39,70        
3 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 34,77
4 Peter de Kruyf Hellas Utrecht 29,66
5 Björn Bloemendaal AV NEA-Volharding 20,99
6 Thijmen van Es AV Hylas 18,85
7 Angelo Visser AV NEA-Volharding 11,89
Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam DNS
Masters mannen - 100 meter 100m
1 Andre van Wort AV NEA-Volharding 12,50 +6.0 m/s
2 Erik Langeveld DEM 13,10 +6.0 m/s      
3 Sander Pfaff AV Spirit Lelystad 13,14 +6.0 m/s
Masters mannen - 150 meter 150m
1 Andre van Wort AV NEA-Volharding 19,04 +0.0 m/s
2 Erik Langeveld DEM 19,67 +0.0 m/s      
Jochem van Hal AV 1923 DNS +0.0 m/s
Masters mannen - Kogelstoten Kogel
1 Pim Tjeertes AV NEA-Volharding 11,03
2 Danny Roukema AV NEA-Volharding 8,87
3 Gerrit Tigchelaar DEM 6,92        

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.03.2016