|
meisjes jun B |
|
3 km |
1 |
Jasmijn Bakker |
Triathlon |
11.05 |
2 |
Ynte Biemans |
Atverni |
11.30 |
3 |
Madelief Kok |
Triathlon |
11.41 |
4 |
Inger van Dok |
AV Aalsmeer |
11.56 |
5 |
Lotte Pröpper |
Phanos |
12.02 |
6 |
Emma Kok |
Phanos |
12.08 |
7 |
Maaike Verstege |
GAC Hilversum |
12.15 |
8 |
Mariska Poel |
DEM |
12.16 |
9 |
Cheryl Konijn |
AV Castricum |
12.22 |
10 |
Naomi Renssen |
U-Track |
12.23 |
11 |
Noa Zoon |
Noordkop |
12.31 |
12 |
Eline Runderkamp |
AV Edam |
12.35 |
13 |
Nora Winter |
Lycurgus |
12.36 |
14 |
Eden Göbbels |
GAC Hilversum |
12.39 |
15 |
Ilse Kamphuis |
AV Castricum |
12.45 |
16 |
Amina Schellekens |
Phanos |
12.49 |
17 |
Bess van Noord |
Lycurgus |
13.04 |
18 |
Lieve Butter |
Lycurgus |
13.07 |
19 |
Sandra van de Grift |
Pijnenburg |
13.08 |
20 |
Tamar Appeldoorn |
Zuidwal |
13.24 |
21 |
Febora Ridder |
AV Castricum |
13.40 |
22 |
Maaike Bakker |
AV Castricum |
13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes jun D.1 |
|
1.5 km |
1 |
Nynke Streppel |
Fit |
5.37 |
2 |
Myrte van der Schoot |
GAC Hilversum |
5.58 |
3 |
Tessa van Herp |
Lycurgus |
6.09 |
4 |
Danique Schram |
DEM |
6.14 |
5 |
Roos Wortel |
GAC Hilversum |
6.16 |
6 |
Maria Kuipers |
Phanos |
6.18 |
7 |
Luna Zimnik |
Clytoneus |
6.18 |
8 |
Anouk Gouwenberg |
TAS '82 |
6.18 |
9 |
Amélie de Wit |
AV '23 |
6.19 |
10 |
Anouk Kempkes |
AAC |
6.21 |
11 |
Eva Kroon |
Altis |
6.21 |
12 |
Miro Vlasman |
Phanos |
6.23 |
13 |
Meike Stoter |
Triathlon |
6.24 |
14 |
Myrthe Martens |
Altis |
6.26 |
15 |
Marlot Groeneweg |
Altis |
6.28 |
16 |
Esmée Roelants |
Phanos |
6.28 |
17 |
Renske Jekel |
Fit |
6.31 |
18 |
Zoe Lammertink |
DEM |
6.32 |
19 |
Elin Kruizinga |
Altis |
6.34 |
20 |
Mila Nijsse |
GAC Hilversum |
6.35 |
21 |
Julia Borst |
Fit |
6.35 |
22 |
Ezra Minneboo |
Hollandia |
6.37 |
23 |
Imke Boersma |
Phoenix |
6.37 |
24 |
Mali Onyeike |
AV '23 |
6.38 |
25 |
Melissa Steenbakker |
Atos |
6.39 |
26 |
Emma Kamer |
Hellas |
6.39 |
27 |
Nina van der Vat |
Triathlon |
6.39 |
28 |
Valerie Hagnauer |
Lycurgus |
6.40 |
29 |
Lisanne Boot |
Hellas |
6.40 |
30 |
Isa Kollé |
|
6.42 |
31 |
Arwen de Wit |
NEA Volharding |
6.43 |
32 |
Elisa Couperus |
Phoenix |
6.45 |
33 |
Sofie van der Kamp |
Phoenix |
6.45 |
34 |
Pipp Pauzenga |
AV Castricum |
6.45 |
35 |
Antonia Benevento |
Phanos |
6.46 |
36 |
Elle Meijer |
Almere '81 |
6.46 |
37 |
Femke Leguit |
Almere '81 |
6.46 |
38 |
Jetske Zuurbier |
Trias |
6.47 |
39 |
Nora Kwakman |
Triathlon |
6.47 |
40 |
Isabella Oudkerk Pool |
Zuidwal |
6.48 |
41 |
Kyra Laan |
Hollandia |
6.50 |
42 |
Esther Klok |
Phanos |
6.51 |
43 |
Rikkie Bosman |
GAC Hilversum |
6.52 |
44 |
Jetske Meijer |
Altis |
6.53 |
45 |
Lotte van de Zwaag |
AKU |
6.53 |
46 |
Bente van van Lindert |
AV '23 |
6.53 |
47 |
Faye Traube |
AAC |
6.54 |
48 |
Marloes Bosman |
Hellas |
6.54 |
49 |
Loes Winter |
Lycurgus |
6.56 |
50 |
Vera Tegelaar |
Almere '81 |
6.57 |
51 |
Silvie Berkhout |
Lycurgus |
6.57 |
52 |
Karin de Waart |
AV Monnickendam |
6.57 |
53 |
Lara Smits |
Noordkop |
6.58 |
54 |
Iris Grit |
AV '23 |
6.59 |
55 |
Tara Koomen |
SAV |
7.00 |
56 |
Naomie Höhn |
Altis |
7.01 |
57 |
Meike Bakker |
GAC Hilversum |
7.02 |
58 |
Mathilde Way |
AV Castricum |
7.02 |
59 |
Emma Eggenkamp |
Phanos |
7.07 |
60 |
Renee de Hon |
AAC |
7.08 |
61 |
Jinte van den Brink |
Hellas |
7.09 |
62 |
Daan Blijenberg |
Triathlon |
7.12 |
63 |
Tess Bouwens |
Trias |
7.13 |
64 |
Chloé van Philips |
Trias |
7.17 |
65 |
Faith van Dam |
Spirit Lelystad |
7.17 |
66 |
Hanna Latour |
Triathlon |
7.19 |
67 |
Amber van Well |
AV Castricum |
7.26 |
68 |
Lynn Schutz |
AV Castricum |
7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
jongens mini |
|
0.85 km |
1 |
Zeb Tesselaar |
Hera |
3.15 |
2 |
Taygel Bolsman |
Phanos |
3.23 |
3 |
Eljahro Philipsen |
Feniks |
3.27 |
4 |
Thijmen van Wijchen |
GAC Hilversum |
3.34 |
5 |
Sven de Haas |
SAV |
3.43 |
6 |
Joep Deiman |
GAC Hilversum |
3.43 |
7 |
Casper Slagt |
Altis |
3.43 |
8 |
Stef Rosendaal |
DEM |
3.44 |
9 |
Robin Meinten |
AV Zeewolde |
3.44 |
10 |
Jarit Kershof |
Startbaan |
3.46 |
11 |
Florian van den Bosch |
Phanos |
3.48 |
12 |
Robin van Montfoort |
AKU |
3.51 |
13 |
Twan Hulsman |
Altis |
3.52 |
14 |
Jens Jegen |
Lycurgus |
3.54 |
15 |
Jens van de Wetering |
Triathlon |
3.56 |
16 |
Stijn Bronder |
DEM |
4.06 |
17 |
Gavin Hulsman |
GAC Hilversum |
4.08 |
18 |
Julius Wilgenburgh |
AV Aalsmeer |
4.10 |
19 |
Nurah Zastrow |
AV '23 |
4.13 |
20 |
Wout Boekel |
NOVA |
4.22 |
21 |
Victor van der Vijgh |
Hellas |
4.23 |
22 |
Nils Medema |
Altis |
4.23 |
23 |
Mees Blijenberg |
Triathlon |
4.26 |
24 |
Dex Kay |
Lycurgus |
4.28 |
25 |
Viggo van Saaze |
AV '23 |
4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
jongens pup C |
|
1 km |
1 |
Boet van Hove |
Trias |
3.58 |
2 |
Florijn van der Vliet |
Pijnenburg |
3.59 |
3 |
Liam van Hassel |
Hylas |
3.59 |
4 |
Joris Mantel |
AV '23 |
4.00 |
5 |
Diede Schotsman |
Zuidwal |
4.02 |
6 |
Martijn Leih |
Clytoneus |
4.05 |
7 |
Tijn Zwerver |
Startbaan |
4.06 |
8 |
Jasper Brenninkmeijer |
Atos |
4.08 |
9 |
Tijs Witte |
Trias |
4.09 |
10 |
Nils Smithuis |
AV Aalsmeer |
4.10 |
11 |
Twan Goudena |
Clytoneus |
4.11 |
12 |
Thimo Gisius |
GAC Hilversum |
4.13 |
13 |
Kasper van Aalst |
Clytoneus |
4.14 |
14 |
Pieter van der Zee |
Hellas |
4.14 |
15 |
Iloy Buffing |
Startbaan |
4.18 |
16 |
Elias Hagel Franco |
Phanos |
4.20 |
17 |
Mees Huisman |
Hylas |
4.21 |
18 |
Kas Commandeur |
DEM |
4.22 |
19 |
Tim van de Burgwal |
Altis |
4.23 |
20 |
Boudewijn van den Haak |
GAC Hilversum |
4.24 |
21 |
Tim van den Berg |
Phanos |
4.24 |
22 |
Manuel Pattiwael van West |
Startbaan |
4.25 |
23 |
Bam Papavoine |
Lycurgus |
4.26 |
24 |
Youri van der Linden |
GAC Hilversum |
4.26 |
25 |
Chris de Jong |
Pijnenburg |
4.27 |
26 |
Sven Mulder |
Hylas |
4.27 |
27 |
Maris van Wees |
Atos |
4.28 |
28 |
Sebastiaan van Luttervelt |
GAC Hilversum |
4.29 |
29 |
Niels Karel |
Altis |
4.30 |
30 |
Kealan Steba |
GAC Hilversum |
4.30 |
31 |
Sam van Ooijen |
DEM |
4.32 |
32 |
Matthijs Janson |
Hylas |
4.33 |
33 |
Nout van der Schoot |
GAC Hilversum |
4.33 |
34 |
Kimi Smid |
DEM |
4.34 |
35 |
Silvan van Hussel |
AV Nijkerk |
4.35 |
36 |
Nodin Schoonderwoerd |
Pijnenburg |
4.35 |
37 |
Floris Kamer |
Hellas |
4.36 |
38 |
Jeppe Meesters |
Altis |
4.37 |
39 |
Safouan Lahri |
AAC |
4.37 |
40 |
Ivar Klos |
Hylas |
4.38 |
41 |
Koen van de Beek |
Lycurgus |
4.39 |
42 |
Thomas Daselaar |
Pijnenburg |
4.40 |
43 |
Thijmen Hatzmann |
BAV |
4.40 |
44 |
Jitte Ydema |
Tempo |
4.40 |
45 |
Tim Steenbakker |
Atos |
4.40 |
46 |
Yarran Rippl |
AV '23 |
4.41 |
47 |
Denzel Jones Lunda |
Feniks |
4.41 |
48 |
Johannes Hegeman |
AV Nijkerk |
4.42 |
49 |
Reinier van Oostveen |
AV '23 |
4.44 |
50 |
Mick Frerix |
Triathlon |
4.46 |
51 |
Hugo Kuil |
DEM |
4.46 |
52 |
Joris Kleingeld |
GAC Hilversum |
4.47 |
53 |
Jarik Smit |
AV Zeewolde |
4.50 |
54 |
Xavi Krajenbrink |
Startbaan |
4.52 |
55 |
Jop van den Hoorn |
Triathlon |
4.53 |
56 |
Luuk van Burgsteden |
Triathlon |
4.55 |
57 |
Kick Zandstra |
Phanos |
4.59 |
58 |
Tijn van der Grijp |
Altis |
5.03 |
59 |
Brent Wehnes |
Lycurgus |
5.08 |
60 |
Noam Michiels |
Clytoneus |
5.13 |
61 |
Luka Cibic |
Atos |
5.17 |
62 |
Jonah Kuipers |
Phanos |
5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes pup C |
|
1 km |
1 |
Zoë Hoebe |
Trias |
4.07 |
2 |
Jet Molkenboer |
GAC Hilversum |
4.07 |
3 |
Maud de Jong |
AV '23 |
4.10 |
4 |
Linda Zijlstra |
Altis |
4.18 |
5 |
Renske van der Maas |
Fit |
4.23 |
6 |
Maartje Tuil |
Hollandia |
4.26 |
7 |
Iris Rietveld |
Pijnenburg |
4.30 |
8 |
Romy Bendanon |
Triathlon |
4.30 |
9 |
Noortje Zwaal |
Altis |
4.33 |
10 |
Sophie Lucas |
AV Aalsmeer |
4.33 |
11 |
Rosalie ten Bruggencate |
Hera |
4.39 |
12 |
Yorinde Speear |
Tempo |
4.40 |
13 |
Fenne de Geus |
NOVA |
4.41 |
14 |
Sanne Vader |
DOKEV |
4.42 |
15 |
Eva Rebel |
Zuidwal |
4.42 |
16 |
Yara Keers |
Fit |
4.43 |
17 |
Ivy Olieberg |
AV '23 |
4.43 |
18 |
Pink Groot |
Noordkop |
4.46 |
19 |
Lucile Verburg |
GAC Hilversum |
4.47 |
20 |
Marit Kleijnen |
Pijnenburg |
4.48 |
21 |
Fay Spier |
GAC Hilversum |
4.49 |
22 |
Inaya Yahyaoui |
Almere '81 |
4.49 |
23 |
Fiene Jonk |
AV Edam |
4.50 |
24 |
Janet de Leeuw |
Lycurgus |
4.51 |
25 |
Donna Lokhorst |
Altis |
4.51 |
26 |
Nina Delen |
Startbaan |
4.51 |
27 |
Kate Nijs |
GAC Hilversum |
4.52 |
28 |
Meret Caspers |
AV Haarlem |
4.52 |
29 |
Eva Wagemakers |
Altis |
4.54 |
30 |
Elin van Dijken |
AKU |
4.54 |
31 |
Nora de Rijk |
AV '23 |
4.56 |
32 |
Mette Wiggers |
Triathlon |
4.56 |
33 |
Noa Zoomer |
Triathlon |
4.57 |
34 |
Aya el Yousfi |
AAC |
4.58 |
35 |
Jente Vroon |
GAC Hilversum |
4.58 |
36 |
Iris van Eerde |
AV Zeewolde |
4.58 |
37 |
Anna Hanselaar |
AV Castricum |
4.58 |
38 |
Mies Boon |
Lycurgus |
4.59 |
39 |
Khyra van Schooten |
DEM |
5.01 |
40 |
Roos Koedijk |
Phanos |
5.01 |
41 |
Isabel Poel |
Phanos |
5.01 |
42 |
Micky Kraakman |
Hylas |
5.03 |
43 |
Guusje de Graaf |
Phanos |
5.06 |
44 |
Lena Delissen |
Atos |
5.07 |
45 |
Meinou de Jong |
Triathlon |
5.08 |
46 |
Giulia Invernizzi |
Hellas |
5.08 |
47 |
Lotte Westland |
Zuidwal |
5.10 |
48 |
Elin Bosschieter |
Lycurgus |
5.12 |
49 |
Jade Broer |
Triathlon |
5.12 |
50 |
Nikki Vroemen |
Triathlon |
5.13 |
51 |
Mette van der Veen |
Pijnenburg |
5.13 |
52 |
Daniëlle Kaptein |
Clytoneus |
5.14 |
53 |
Chiara Wagtendonk |
Phanos |
5.16 |
54 |
Valerie Verbree |
AAC |
5.17 |
55 |
Larissa Visser |
Zuidwal |
5.19 |
56 |
Sigrid Schaap |
Zuidwal |
5.19 |
57 |
Roxy Stam |
Atos |
5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
jongens pup B |
|
1.25 km |
1 |
Hidde van Hekezen |
AAC |
4.31 |
2 |
Ties Oosting |
Trias |
4.34 |
3 |
Rink Rewijk |
AV Aalsmeer |
4.38 |
4 |
Nariño Renfurm |
Almere '81 |
4.41 |
5 |
Hidde Hoekstra |
Trias |
4.42 |
6 |
William van Triest |
Clytoneus |
4.43 |
7 |
Sybe van Dijk |
U-Track |
4.43 |
8 |
Mostafa Al-Bayati |
NEA Volharding |
4.47 |
9 |
Niels van Bergen |
Startbaan |
4.49 |
10 |
Thijs Oppewal |
Zaanland |
4.53 |
11 |
Sepp Schulte |
AV Castricum |
4.54 |
12 |
Lars Dekkers |
Lycurgus |
4.59 |
13 |
Tim Posthuma de Boer |
Hylas |
5.00 |
14 |
Quirijn Pastoor |
AV Zeewolde |
5.01 |
15 |
Bas Pilgram |
Hellas |
5.03 |
16 |
Arvin Bronder |
Altis |
5.04 |
17 |
Henry Battle |
GAC Hilversum |
5.05 |
18 |
Tom Zwaan |
Almere '81 |
5.05 |
19 |
Bo Bruine de Bruin |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.06 |
20 |
Justin Alewijnse |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.07 |
21 |
Borre Brouwer |
GAC Hilversum |
5.07 |
22 |
Jelle van der Heijden |
Altis |
5.08 |
23 |
Tycho de Vries |
Spirit Lelystad |
5.09 |
24 |
Björn Engel |
Almere '81 |
5.10 |
25 |
Felix Bosschaart |
Phoenix |
5.11 |
26 |
Robin den Engelse |
AV '23 |
5.12 |
27 |
Maarten Hermans |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.13 |
28 |
Niels Bitter |
GAC Hilversum |
5.15 |
29 |
Bjorn Post |
Startbaan |
5.17 |
30 |
Thijs Kempe |
Altis |
5.17 |
31 |
Tygo Witteveen |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.19 |
32 |
Koen Tijhaar |
Startbaan |
5.19 |
33 |
Fabian Janse |
Tempo |
5.20 |
34 |
Jesse Bosch |
Tempo |
5.20 |
35 |
Jochem Klein |
Altis |
5.21 |
36 |
Daan de Vries |
GAC Hilversum |
5.21 |
37 |
Florian Hasse |
Startbaan |
5.22 |
38 |
Kian Sanches |
Hera |
5.22 |
39 |
Ruben Lagas |
GAC Hilversum |
5.23 |
40 |
Noah Groen in 't Wout |
Clytoneus |
5.23 |
41 |
Roemer de Jong |
Triathlon |
5.24 |
42 |
Ruben Immerzeel |
Phoenix |
5.24 |
43 |
Iver van Strijen |
AV '23 |
5.24 |
44 |
Thijmen van der Burg |
Hera |
5.26 |
45 |
Tim van der Knaap |
GAC Hilversum |
5.27 |
46 |
Tim Verhagen |
Hellas |
5.27 |
47 |
Floris van Tuijl |
Almere '81 |
5.28 |
48 |
Jelle Rol |
NEA Volharding |
5.29 |
49 |
Rowan de Wit |
NEA Volharding |
5.29 |
50 |
Teun Lip |
Triathlon |
5.29 |
51 |
Youri Schneider |
Lycurgus |
5.30 |
52 |
Rens Kelder |
Triathlon |
5.30 |
53 |
Cas Battem |
Hera |
5.32 |
54 |
Philippe Rosman |
Phanos |
5.33 |
55 |
Mik Commandeur |
DEM |
5.33 |
56 |
Sam van Schaffelaar |
Pijnenburg |
5.35 |
57 |
Bo de Buisonje |
Startbaan |
5.35 |
58 |
Benjamin Gotte |
Triathlon |
5.36 |
59 |
Ivan Deugd |
Trias |
5.36 |
60 |
Lars Bergmann |
Triathlon |
5.37 |
61 |
Menno Hoornstra |
ATHLOI |
5.37 |
62 |
Mats Castricum |
Lycurgus |
5.38 |
63 |
Bram Houtveen |
Altis |
5.38 |
64 |
Yuri Vink |
Phoenix |
5.41 |
65 |
Thobian van As |
Triathlon |
5.42 |
66 |
Gijs Nolen |
AV '23 |
5.43 |
67 |
Felix Tjeertes |
NEA Volharding |
5.44 |
68 |
Jaouad Boussakout |
Phoenix |
5.44 |
69 |
Thomas Heijm |
AV Monnickendam |
5.44 |
70 |
Steven Waasdorp |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.45 |
71 |
Marijn Walstra |
GAC Hilversum |
5.47 |
72 |
Merlijn de Leeuw |
Tempo |
5.51 |
73 |
Jonas Barten |
Tempo |
5.52 |
74 |
Midas van Zanten |
AV '23 |
5.53 |
75 |
Roy Phaff |
Lycurgus |
5.53 |
76 |
Lou van Gogh |
Phanos |
5.55 |
77 |
Bas Appelman |
Trias |
5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes pup B |
|
1.25 km |
1 |
Sophie Eikendal |
Atverni |
4.42 |
2 |
Evie de Roos |
Fit |
4.49 |
3 |
Britt de Graaf |
DEM |
4.51 |
4 |
Julie Rupprecht |
Lycurgus |
4.53 |
5 |
Jasmien van der Kolk |
Trias |
4.59 |
6 |
Liz Jonk |
AV Edam |
5.00 |
7 |
Nehissa Hendriks |
AV '23 |
5.09 |
8 |
Lynn van Vlaanderen |
AV Edam |
5.09 |
9 |
Julia Velt |
GAC Hilversum |
5.09 |
10 |
Chelsea Striet |
Noordkop |
5.14 |
11 |
Fenna van der Kooij |
Altis |
5.15 |
12 |
Danne Mossink |
Altis |
5.17 |
13 |
Sanoë Penha |
AV Castricum |
5.18 |
14 |
Maud te Pas |
Zuidwal |
5.19 |
15 |
Maxime Zschuschen |
Startbaan |
5.20 |
16 |
Hannah Rebel |
Zuidwal |
5.21 |
17 |
Lotte Huisman |
Hylas |
5.21 |
18 |
Tirza Streppel |
Fit |
5.24 |
19 |
Inte van Kralingen |
GAC Hilversum |
5.25 |
20 |
Benthe Martens |
Altis |
5.26 |
21 |
Tamar Doornheim |
GAC Hilversum |
5.27 |
22 |
Lotte Happe |
Hera |
5.28 |
23 |
Olivia Louwe Kooijmans |
Altis |
5.28 |
24 |
Juliette Repelaer van Dri |
Phanos |
5.29 |
25 |
Amélie da Graça |
Altis |
5.29 |
26 |
Florien van Kesteren |
GAC Hilversum |
5.30 |
27 |
Berrit Roex |
Triathlon |
5.33 |
28 |
Shannah Chalmers |
Startbaan |
5.33 |
29 |
Rosa Matthijssen |
Phanos |
5.35 |
30 |
Flore Borghesi Cipriani |
Lycurgus |
5.37 |
31 |
Guusje de Groot |
Zaanland |
5.38 |
32 |
Jolie Minnée |
Triathlon |
5.39 |
33 |
Anne Brouwer |
Tempo |
5.39 |
34 |
Esm Gooijers |
Hollandia |
5.40 |
35 |
Carmen Marzio |
AV '23 |
5.40 |
36 |
Rosara Cooman |
Feniks |
5.41 |
37 |
Sarah van Exel |
Hylas |
5.41 |
38 |
Eveline Sikkema |
Pijnenburg |
5.42 |
39 |
Carice Heemskerk |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.42 |
40 |
Djuna Gersen |
AV Aalsmeer |
5.43 |
41 |
Jill Hoeve |
Hollandia |
5.43 |
42 |
Nynke Glas |
Spirit Lelystad |
5.44 |
43 |
Rosalie Franken |
Almere '81 |
5.44 |
44 |
Jinte Jonker |
Triathlon |
5.45 |
45 |
Luna Blaauw |
DEM |
5.46 |
46 |
Micha Waterval |
Almere '81 |
5.47 |
47 |
Tess Wuring |
GAC Hilversum |
5.48 |
48 |
Ella Haaksman |
Hellas |
5.49 |
49 |
Kaitlyn Groot |
AV '23 |
5.51 |
50 |
Eleanor Musil |
Phanos |
5.52 |
51 |
Lisa Molenaar |
DEM |
5.56 |
52 |
Lisette Wagemaker |
Zuidwal |
5.57 |
53 |
Imke van der Spoel |
Altis |
5.58 |
54 |
Claudia Rimedia |
Atos |
5.58 |
55 |
Anne Jongedijk |
AV '23 |
5.59 |
56 |
Fleur Sleeman |
GAC Hilversum |
6.01 |
57 |
Babette Bosse |
Lycurgus |
6.01 |
58 |
Mylene Hagnauer |
Lycurgus |
6.04 |
59 |
Sasha Smink |
Triathlon |
6.07 |
60 |
Kyra van der Meer |
Triathlon |
6.10 |
61 |
Manja Kuijs |
AV Castricum |
6.12 |
62 |
Nienke Kemperink |
AV Castricum |
6.17 |
63 |
Britt Kerklingh |
Lycurgus |
6.25 |
64 |
Carmen Lijzenga |
Triathlon |
6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
jongens pup A.1 |
|
1.5 km |
1 |
Florian Vriezen |
GAC Hilversum |
5.37 |
2 |
Harm Welleweerd |
Hellas |
5.43 |
3 |
Vasco Mosselman |
SAV |
5.45 |
4 |
Sam de Wild |
Hellas |
5.53 |
5 |
Daan Eggenkamp |
Phanos |
5.55 |
6 |
Finn van Ek |
Hellas |
5.58 |
7 |
Aaron Ponne |
SAV |
6.01 |
8 |
Jelmer de Gauw |
Zaanland |
6.01 |
9 |
Gijs Bomer |
Hellas |
6.08 |
10 |
Rogier Groeneweg |
Altis |
6.12 |
11 |
Tijs Hollander |
GAC Hilversum |
6.13 |
12 |
Diederik van der Vliet |
Pijnenburg |
6.14 |
13 |
Jochem van Warmerdam |
SAV |
6.14 |
14 |
Benjamin Post |
Altis |
6.15 |
15 |
Willem Hammink |
Phanos |
6.16 |
16 |
Senne Gisius |
GAC Hilversum |
6.16 |
17 |
Teije van der Kooij |
Fit |
6.18 |
18 |
Luce Wijma |
GAC Hilversum |
6.20 |
19 |
Luca Westen |
DEM |
6.21 |
20 |
Friso Koedijk |
Phanos |
6.22 |
21 |
Thom van der Leest |
Altis |
6.22 |
22 |
Sven van Gelderen |
Lycurgus |
6.23 |
23 |
Floris van der Vijgh |
Hellas |
6.24 |
24 |
Anton Groot |
Hollandia |
6.24 |
25 |
Thibo Werts |
Triathlon |
6.24 |
26 |
Salvador Exposito Bosma |
Lycurgus |
6.25 |
27 |
Julian Kwakman |
Triathlon |
6.25 |
28 |
Rick Snijder |
Triathlon |
6.25 |
29 |
Jay Kriek |
Tempo |
6.27 |
30 |
Daniël Balder |
Trias |
6.27 |
31 |
Silas Hoeve |
Spirit Lelystad |
6.30 |
32 |
Jordi Klanker |
Hylas |
6.31 |
33 |
Ivo Sjenitzer |
Pijnenburg |
6.31 |
34 |
Mick van Schaffelaar |
AV '23 |
6.32 |
35 |
Aidan Zorgdrager |
GAC Hilversum |
6.32 |
36 |
Jim Bernasco |
Triathlon |
6.33 |
37 |
Jippe van Drogenbroek |
GAC Hilversum |
6.38 |
38 |
Emil de Graaf |
Phanos |
6.38 |
39 |
Milan Leek |
DOKEV |
6.38 |
40 |
Senna Giling |
Hollandia |
6.39 |
41 |
Elf Meerman |
Atos |
6.40 |
42 |
Marnix Molenaar |
AV '23 |
6.41 |
43 |
Peter Idema |
AKU |
6.41 |
44 |
Sem de Gooijer |
Tempo |
6.43 |
45 |
Jannes Boon |
Lycurgus |
6.44 |
46 |
Sam van der Aar |
DEM |
6.47 |
47 |
Kevin van Maarschalkerwaa |
Lycurgus |
6.48 |
48 |
Arun van Hassel |
Hylas |
6.50 |
49 |
Niels Hulsman |
Altis |
6.51 |
50 |
Manolo Scheers |
AV '23 |
6.51 |
51 |
Mike Reurings |
Lycurgus |
6.51 |
52 |
Jan Meester |
Trias |
6.53 |
53 |
Philip Walraven |
Altis |
6.54 |
54 |
Theun Blommers |
Pijnenburg |
6.54 |
55 |
Sven Huijnen |
Altis |
6.55 |
56 |
Aaron Bos |
AV Zeewolde |
6.56 |
57 |
Ties Meeuwissen |
Phoenix |
6.56 |
58 |
David Fontein |
Hellas |
6.56 |
59 |
Pepijn de Vries |
Phanos |
6.57 |
60 |
Milan Tromp |
Almere '81 |
6.58 |
61 |
Wouter van Dijk |
AAC |
6.59 |
62 |
Mike Schipper |
Hera |
7.00 |
63 |
Ids Kok |
Phanos |
7.01 |
64 |
Tyrone Lak |
Lycurgus |
7.02 |
65 |
Stan Bakker |
Trias |
7.05 |
66 |
Mauro Grasso |
Lycurgus |
7.08 |
67 |
Daniel Lunsingh Scheurlee |
Phanos |
7.09 |
68 |
Julian Koehorst |
Spirit Lelystad |
7.09 |
69 |
Kiran Schoonderwoerd |
Pijnenburg |
7.10 |
70 |
Edward Dijkstra |
Fit |
7.10 |
71 |
Jelle Wanders |
ATHLOI |
7.10 |
72 |
Reece Clark |
Phanos |
7.11 |
73 |
Kyan Geluk |
Hylas |
7.11 |
74 |
Max Coolen |
Tempo |
7.12 |
75 |
Alec-Jason Timmer |
Zuidwal |
7.13 |
76 |
Merijn Couperus |
Phoenix |
7.15 |
77 |
Aaron Grul |
Phoenix |
7.17 |
78 |
David de Vente-Peters |
Spirit Lelystad |
7.21 |
79 |
Levi Relyveld |
Atverni |
7.26 |
80 |
Yarno de Jong |
Spirit Lelystad |
7.28 |
81 |
Luïs Pfeffer |
AV '23 |
7.28 |
82 |
Jarne van de Poll |
Altis |
7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes pup A.1 |
|
1.5 km |
1 |
Jinte Braas |
SAV |
6.13 |
2 |
Sophie van der Schoot |
GAC Hilversum |
6.15 |
3 |
Anouk Leguit |
Almere '81 |
6.20 |
4 |
Isa Schram |
DEM |
6.24 |
5 |
Lana Broers |
Hera |
6.29 |
6 |
Merle van Logtestijn |
Pijnenburg |
6.31 |
7 |
Israe Elmakkaoui |
Hellas |
6.32 |
8 |
Laila Yahyaoui |
Almere '81 |
6.34 |
9 |
Rosalie Schouten |
Tempo |
6.36 |
10 |
Pam de Kruif |
AV '23 |
6.37 |
11 |
Belle van der Putten |
AV '23 |
6.39 |
12 |
Elles Knook |
SAV |
6.40 |
13 |
Lotte Pos |
GAC Hilversum |
6.40 |
14 |
Britt van Westerlaak |
Altis |
6.41 |
15 |
Emmelie Pos |
GAC Hilversum |
6.42 |
16 |
Blessin Uiterwijk |
Almere '81 |
6.43 |
17 |
Iris Kleverlaan |
AV Castricum |
6.44 |
18 |
Aisha Meijer |
Hellas |
6.47 |
19 |
Lilo Bouma |
Phanos |
6.47 |
20 |
Faita Kamal Hamda |
Noordkop |
6.49 |
21 |
Esmee Meering |
AKU |
6.49 |
22 |
Marit Brand |
Hylas |
6.50 |
23 |
Olivie van der Linden |
Hellas |
6.51 |
24 |
Valerie Soesbergen |
Atverni |
6.53 |
25 |
Floor Bomer |
Hellas |
6.53 |
26 |
Evelien van de Grift |
Almere '81 |
6.54 |
27 |
Indy Kortman |
Altis |
6.55 |
28 |
Sophie Roos |
Hollandia |
6.56 |
29 |
Jasmijn Admiraal |
AV Castricum |
6.58 |
30 |
Jiska Welp |
GAC Hilversum |
6.58 |
31 |
Deidre Groot |
AV Castricum |
6.58 |
32 |
Malin Schouten |
Hera |
6.59 |
33 |
Noor ter Rahé |
Fit |
7.00 |
34 |
Emma Kraakman |
Hylas |
7.01 |
35 |
Fenna Schneider |
AKU |
7.01 |
36 |
Meike Rozemeijer |
Hera |
7.02 |
37 |
Emilie Potjer |
Phanos |
7.02 |
38 |
Paula Kliphuis |
GAC Hilversum |
7.02 |
39 |
Nina Croockewit |
Phanos |
7.03 |
40 |
Helene di Bucchianico |
Tempo |
7.03 |
41 |
Cecilia Kuipers |
Phanos |
7.04 |
42 |
Sophie le Blansch |
SAV |
7.04 |
43 |
Jikke van der Ploeg |
Triathlon |
7.06 |
44 |
Pleun Boon |
Lycurgus |
7.06 |
45 |
Tess Verwer |
AV Monnickendam |
7.08 |
46 |
Mette Smithuis |
AV Aalsmeer |
7.08 |
47 |
Sanne Geurtsen |
Hellas |
7.09 |
48 |
Nora van Seventer |
Phanos |
7.10 |
49 |
Britt Bregman |
SAV |
7.10 |
50 |
Lisanne Noman |
Zuidwal |
7.11 |
51 |
Amber van der Straten |
GAC Hilversum |
7.11 |
52 |
Ariane Elkenbracht |
Phoenix |
7.12 |
53 |
Anouk den Haan |
AKU |
7.12 |
54 |
Merlijne van Doorn |
Fit |
7.13 |
55 |
Rommy van der Zee |
AV '23 |
7.17 |
56 |
Janna den Engelse |
Phanos |
7.18 |
57 |
Iris Mackaaij |
GAC Hilversum |
7.19 |
58 |
Fanny den Uyl |
Startbaan |
7.20 |
59 |
Daphne Stoop |
Hylas |
7.22 |
60 |
Fenne Lamers |
Hera |
7.22 |
61 |
Milou van den Berg |
Phanos |
7.23 |
62 |
Annemijn Kerstholt |
Altis |
7.24 |
63 |
Evy van Dee |
Lycurgus |
7.29 |
64 |
Elise Bolech |
Startbaan |
7.31 |
65 |
Tara de Greeuw |
Hollandia |
7.32 |
66 |
Julia van Luinen |
AKU |
7.33 |
67 |
Marlieke Castelein |
Triathlon |
7.34 |
68 |
Annemijn Beijer |
Altis |
7.35 |
69 |
Vere de Bruijn |
AV '23 |
7.37 |
70 |
Ireen Stoter |
Triathlon |
7.39 |
71 |
Sophie Franssen |
Zuidwal |
7.41 |
72 |
Vera Pot |
Phoenix |
7.43 |
73 |
Bo de Wilde |
AV Castricum |
7.44 |
74 |
Elena Slagt |
Altis |
7.46 |
75 |
Feadan van Schaik |
Phoenix |
7.47 |
76 |
Lidewij Schaap |
Zuidwal |
8.04 |
77 |
Ereza Plochg |
Triathlon |
8.07 |
78 |
Kyra Bonte |
AV Monnickendam |
8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes pup A.2 |
|
1.5 km |
1 |
Selina Franken |
Almere '81 |
5.49 |
2 |
Ella de Bruijne |
Zuidwal |
5.56 |
3 |
Franka Holland |
AV Castricum |
5.58 |
4 |
Merel Veltman |
Almere '81 |
5.58 |
5 |
Debora van Langen |
SAV |
6.05 |
6 |
Loes Kempe |
Altis |
6.10 |
7 |
Lianne Wuring |
GAC Hilversum |
6.12 |
8 |
Iza de Waal |
Almere '81 |
6.15 |
9 |
Shantell Egbon |
Almere '81 |
6.16 |
10 |
Jade Linthorst |
AKU |
6.26 |
11 |
Silje Bader |
NOVA |
6.27 |
12 |
Carmen Guellai |
Atos |
6.28 |
13 |
Janna van de Coevering |
Fit |
6.28 |
14 |
Roanna Gelein |
AV Aalsmeer |
6.28 |
15 |
Fien Linssen |
Zuidwal |
6.30 |
16 |
Isa van Sintemaartensdijk |
Triathlon |
6.34 |
17 |
Maya Clark |
Hellas |
6.34 |
18 |
Chantel Jarvis |
Phanos |
6.36 |
19 |
Lois Doornheim |
GAC Hilversum |
6.36 |
20 |
Anniek Triest |
Clytoneus |
6.37 |
21 |
Bente Tuil |
Hollandia |
6.37 |
22 |
Danielle Grijpink |
Tempo |
6.41 |
23 |
Maite Mandaat |
Phanos |
6.43 |
24 |
Maaike van Kesteren |
GAC Hilversum |
6.43 |
25 |
Marijne Repelaer van Drie |
Phanos |
6.44 |
26 |
Asraar Kortokela |
Zuidwal |
6.45 |
27 |
Isabel van den Berg |
Phanos |
6.45 |
28 |
Sofie van Kooij |
Altis |
6.45 |
29 |
Réka Sophia van Westbroek |
Hylas |
6.46 |
30 |
Maartje Rinsema |
Altis |
6.48 |
31 |
Lianne Dinkelaar |
AV '23 |
6.49 |
32 |
Kyara Nijman |
AV Castricum |
6.51 |
33 |
Febe Bakker |
BAV |
6.52 |
34 |
Katya Stappers |
Altis |
6.52 |
35 |
Julie Witteveen |
AV Aalsmeer |
6.52 |
36 |
Manon Greeve |
GAC Hilversum |
6.53 |
37 |
Jet Commandeur |
DEM |
6.53 |
38 |
April Tempel |
AV '23 |
6.54 |
39 |
Mara Bouma |
Phanos |
6.55 |
40 |
Nora Stemerding |
Triathlon |
6.55 |
41 |
Renée van der Mast |
Altis |
6.55 |
42 |
Carlotta Baan |
Phanos |
6.56 |
43 |
Lidewij Boddeke |
Hellas |
6.56 |
44 |
Aimée Abel |
Feniks |
6.58 |
45 |
Tara Zorgdrager |
GAC Hilversum |
6.58 |
46 |
Mijntje Marees |
NEA Volharding |
6.58 |
47 |
Nathalie Hofstee |
AKU |
6.59 |
48 |
Joyce Bakker Schut |
Triathlon |
7.00 |
49 |
Charlotte Nicole |
AV '23 |
7.03 |
50 |
Fiep Adrichem |
Trias |
7.03 |
51 |
Emma Swaanen |
Altis |
7.03 |
52 |
Lara Becker |
AV '23 |
7.05 |
53 |
Gwen Alewijnse |
AV Aalsmeer |
7.06 |
54 |
Selma Martens |
Altis |
7.06 |
55 |
Fianne de Boer |
Altis |
7.07 |
56 |
Ilse Calis |
Zuidwal |
7.08 |
57 |
Jasmijn Post |
Altis |
7.14 |
58 |
Cato Velstra |
BAV |
7.15 |
59 |
Rosa van der Veer |
AV Castricum |
7.15 |
60 |
Mette Lakeman |
AAC |
7.16 |
61 |
Lucca Vos |
GAC Hilversum |
7.17 |
62 |
Nynke Kooij |
Lycurgus |
7.17 |
63 |
Lotte Buitenkamp |
Altis |
7.17 |
64 |
Esmée Box |
Hera |
7.18 |
65 |
Mirre van Seventer |
Phanos |
7.18 |
66 |
Farah Visser |
Phoenix |
7.19 |
67 |
Senna Vroemen |
Triathlon |
7.19 |
68 |
Anna Bosch |
Tempo |
7.19 |
69 |
Emma Beek |
Tempo |
7.21 |
70 |
Bo-May Moor |
AAC |
7.23 |
71 |
Merel Wassenaar |
Phoenix |
7.23 |
72 |
Marits Koning |
Trias |
7.30 |
73 |
Floor Sannes |
AV Castricum |
7.56 |
74 |
Amber Staal |
Altis |
7.58 |
75 |
Elise Hamberg |
Pijnenburg |
7.59 |
76 |
Dionne Eichhorn |
Pijnenburg |
8.04 |
77 |
Keziah Orie |
Altis |
8.34 |