Cross competitie, Bussum, 9 januari 2016

foto's


meisjes jun B 2500m
1 Maaike Verstege GAC Hilversum 09.46
2 Inger van Dok av Aalsmeer 09.55
3 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 09.59
4 Mariska Poel DEM 10.09
5 Emma Kok Phanos 10.19
6 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 10.23
7 Amina Schellekens Phanos 10.32
8 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum 10.45
9 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 10.50
10 Rochan Comello AV 1923 11.19
11 Eline Verweij Startbaan 11.50
12 Isebrée Al Phanos 12.44
13 Vera Snellen Startbaan 13.22
14 Aleid Frissel Tempo 13.30
15 Josefien - Rutgers Tempo 13.31
16 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo 13.33
17 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo 14.44
meisjes jun D.1 1500m
1 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 05.43
2 Anouk Kempkes AAC 05.48
3 Miro Vlasman Phanos 05.53
4 Danique Schram DEM 06.05
5 Maria Kuipers Phanos 06.08
6 Amélie de Wit AV 1923 06.10
7 Mali Onyeike AV 1923 06.11
7 Mila Nijsse GAC Hilversum 06.11
9 Josephine Jense Phanos 06.14
10 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 06.18
10 Samantha Westerweel GAC Hilversum 06.18
12 Zoe Lammertink DEM 06.19
13 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 06.20
13 Karlijn de Waart av Monnickendam 06.20
15 Lydia Kloos Tempo 06.21
16 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 06.22
17 Meike Bakker GAC Hilversum 06.23
17 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 06.23
19 Puk Terpstra Tempo 06.24
20 Esmée Roelants Phanos 06.25
21 Emma Eggenkamp Phanos 06.29
21 Antonia Benevento Phanos 06.29
21 Minte Mentrop GAC Hilversum 06.29
24 Bente van Lindert AV 1923 06.30
25 Faye Traube AAC 06.31
26 Renee de Hon AAC 06.35
27 Gina den Haan AKU 06.36
28 Mare Bödecker Phanos 06.38
29 Suus Wiemer Tempo 06.39
30 Jildou Smit GAC Hilversum 06.40
30 Julie van Veelen Tempo 06.40
32 Dalila Akhath Zuidwal 06.41
33 Evy Spanjer AKU 06.42
34 Liv de Haas Zaanland 06.45
35 Daphne Groenewold Tempo 06.48
36 Iris Grit AV 1923 06.54
37 Noor Paardekooper Tempo 06.57
38 Hilke van Dongen Zuidwal 06.58
39 Hassanatou Barry GAC Hilversum 07.01
39 Sophie Brouwer GAC Hilversum 07.01
41 Aida Jonson AV 1923 07.02
42 Mila van Schie GAC Hilversum 07.03
43 Leonie Verbeeck Tempo 07.05
44 Julia Verberne AAC 07.09
45 Bloeme Verbeten Zuidwal 07.14
46 Amber Kaasjager Zuidwal 07.30
47 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 07.43
48 Tharissa Palma AAC 07.47
49 Julia Willenborg Zuidwal 07.48
50 Anne Kooijman AKU 07.52
51 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 07.54
jongens mini 625m
1 Finn Neumann Startbaan 02.24
2 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 02.25
3 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 02.27
4 Stef Rosendaal DEM 02.33
5 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.36
6 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.38
7 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 02.41
8 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 02.42
9 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 02.45
10 Stijn Bronder DEM 02.46
11 Robin van Montfoort AKU 02.47
11 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 02.47
13 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 03.02
14 Julius Wilgenburgh av Aalsmeer 03.03
15 Viggo van Saaze AV 1923 03.06
16 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 03.07
17 Alex Marinus AV 1923 03.08
17 Jesse Langstraat Zuidwal 03.08
19 Ryan Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 03.10
19 Maarten de Vries GAC Hilversum 03.10
21 Ferre Wolfswinkel AV 1923 03.11
21 Nurah Zastrow AV 1923 03.11
21 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 03.11
24 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 03.13
25 Jules - Beltman AV 1923 03.27
26 Ben Kolman GAC Hilversum 03.31
26 Roan Snel Zuidwal 03.31
28 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 03.42
jongens pup C 1000m
1 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 04.02
2 Joris Mantel AV 1923 04.04
2 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.04
4 Jasper Brenninkmeijer Atos 04.15
5 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 04.18
6 Sebastiaan van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 04.20
7 Kas Commandeur DEM 04.21
8 Morgan Vermeulen Phanos 04.24
9 Elias Franco Hagel Phanos 04.25
9 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 04.25
9 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 04.25
12 Tim van den Berg Phanos 04.27
12 Tarik Errachidi AAC 04.27
14 Maris van Wees Atos 04.30
15 Reinier van Oostveen AV 1923 04.32
15 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 04.32
17 Nils Smithuis av Aalsmeer 04.33
17 Denzel Jones Lunda Feniks 04.33
19 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 04.34
19 Tim Steenbakker Atos 04.34
19 Jitte Ydema Tempo 04.34
19 Yoeri Lammers DEM 04.34
23 Ayman Kwyasse AV 1923 04.35
24 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.37
25 Safouan Lahri AAC 04.41
25 Yarran Rippl AV 1923 04.41
27 Micha Kuipers Phanos 04.43
28 Sam van Ooijen DEM 04.45
29 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 04.46
30 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 04.47
31 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 04.52
31 Hugo Kuil DEM 04.52
33 Jelle Horsley Tempo 04.53
34 Joris Kleingeld GAC Hilversum 04.56
35 Niek Goedhart Tempo 04.58
36 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 04.59
36 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 04.59
36 Tycho de Vries Tempo 04.59
39 Quinten Nales Startbaan 05.08
40 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 05.09
41 David Spits Atos 05.10
42 Pim Braak DEM 05.14
43 Grimbergen, Simon Zuidwal 05.16
44 Liam van Geffen Tempo 05.17
45 Jelle Taanman AKU 05.18
46 Ziggy Groenewoud GAC Hilversum 05.22
47 Luke Kammelar AKU 05.23
48 Ewan Jansen Phanos 05.24
48 Milan Zijdel GAC Hilversum 05.24
50 Luka Cibic Atos 05.25
51 Finn Giezen AKU 05.30
52 Godlieb, Kaj Zuidwal 05.32
53 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 05.35
54 Mauro Ternede AV 1923 05.41
55 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 05.55
meisjes pup C 1000m
1 Jet Molkenboer-Jet GAC Hilversum 04.11
2 Maud de Jong AV 1923 04.21
3 Ivy Olieberg AV 1923 04.23
4 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 04.28
5 Elin van Dijken AKU 04.32
6 Eva Rebel Zuidwal 04.35
7 Kate Nijs-Kate GAC Hilversum 04.43
8 Khyra van Schooten DEM 04.44
9 Aya El yousfi AAC 04.46
9 Jente Vroon GAC Hilversum 04.46
11 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 04.48
12 Isabel Poel Phanos 04.49
12 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 04.49
14 Meret Caspers av Haarlem 04.55
14 Sophie Lucas av Aalsmeer 04.55
16 Laura van Luinen AKU 04.58
16 Lena Delissen Atos 04.58
18 Nina Delen Startbaan 05.00
19 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 05.01
20 Frederique Hoogerwerf Phanos 05.02
21 Yorinde Speear Tempo 05.04
22 Famke van der Zouw Startbaan 05.06
22 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 05.06
24 Valerie Verbree AAC 05.07
25 Roos Koedijk Phanos 05.08
26 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 05.09
27 Mariama van der Kraan AV 1923 05.10
28 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum 05.13
28 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 05.13
28 Zoë Haas Tempo 05.13
31 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 05.14
32 Zara Velten AKU 05.20
32 Tess van Tol AKU 05.20
34 Livia van Weldam Phanos 05.21
35 Sophie A Battle GAC Hilversum 05.24
36 Evie Jurgens GAC Hilversum 05.26
37 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 05.27
38 Anouk Dekker GAC Hilversum 05.32
39 Dorieke Jonker av Aalsmeer 05.36
40 Lisa de Vries av Aalsmeer 05.37
41 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 05.38
42 Sara Bink GAC Hilversum 05.39
42 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 05.39
44 Milou van 't Hof GAC Hilversum 05.40
45 Lieke Pfeffer AV 1923 05.43
46 Rozemarijn Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 05.45
47 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 05.47
47 Sophie Harms GAC Hilversum 05.47
49 Frederique van Brederode GAC Hilversum 05.52
49 Caroline Peters GAC Hilversum 05.52
51 Anna Kamphuis GAC Hilversum 05.57
52 Lissanne Mellenbergh GAC Hilversum 06.10
53 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 06.23
54 Bridget Borger GAC Hilversum 06.24
55 Loicq Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 07.19
jongens pup B 1250m
1 Hidde Van hakezen AAC 04.34
2 Rink Rewijk av Aalsmeer 04.46
3 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 04.54
4 Florian Hasse Startbaan 05.00
4 Bo Bruine de Bruin av Aalsmeer 05.00
6 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 05.03
7 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 05.08
8 Giosué Vollaard kav Holland 05.14
9 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 05.19
10 Makay Vilters Atos 05.21
11 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 05.23
12 Daniël Westerweel GAC Hilversum 05.25
13 Steven Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 05.27
14 Maarten Hermans av Aalsmeer 05.28
15 Iver van Strijen AV 1923 05.29
15 Borre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 05.29
17 Henry Battle GAC Hilversum 05.30
17 Fabian Janse Tempo 05.30
19 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 05.32
20 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 05.33
21 Gijs Nolen AV 1923 05.37
22 Bo de Buisonje Startbaan 05.39
22 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 05.39
22 Jurre Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 05.39
22 Jesse Bosch Tempo 05.39
26 Bjorn Post Startbaan 05.40
26 Berg, Yuri van den  Zuidwal 05.40
26 Mik Commandeur DEM 05.40
29 Tygo Witteveen av Aalsmeer 05.41
30 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 05.42
31 Auryn Ramer Phanos 05.44
32 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 05.55
33 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 05.56
33 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 05.56
33 Teun Goezinnen GAC Hilversum 05.56
36 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 05.57
37 Tygo Verhoeven av Aalsmeer 05.58
37 Mees Eduard av Aalsmeer 05.58
37 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 05.58
40 Philippe Rosman Phanos 05.59
40 David Langenhuizen Feniks 05.59
42 Seppe Kinsbergen Zaanland 06.00
42 Sil Winkelaar DEM 06.00
44 Job van Dongen Zuidwal 06.01
45 Miran van den Ameele Atos 06.02
45 Sil Kowalczyk Feniks 06.02
47 Jens Huiberts Suomi 06.03
48 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 06.04
49 Tijmen de Beer GAC Hilversum 06.05
50 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 06.07
51 Rafael van den Boogert Tempo 06.08
52 Lars Wiedijk AKU 06.09
53 Riemer van Munster Startbaan 06.15
53 Jonas Barten Tempo 06.15
55 Caelis de Wit Phanos 06.18
56 Bruno Schuman Phanos 06.19
56 Julien Dorren AAC 06.19
58 Lou van Gogh Phanos 06.20
58 Midas van Zanten AV 1923 06.20
60 Finne Heijmerink AV 1923 06.21
61 Kas Voges AKU 06.22
61 Casper van Vuuren AV 1923 06.22
63 Gabriel Klus GAC Hilversum 06.24
64 Teis Braspenning Zaanland 06.25
64 Pelle van Houten Atos 06.25
66 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 06.26
67 Max Post GAC Hilversum 06.28
68 Titiaan Kruijver Startbaan 06.39
69 Aldric Bruinsma Phanos 06.48
70 Teun van Loenen GAC Hilversum 06.49
71 Collin Plooij AKU 06.54
meisjes pup B 1250m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 05.08
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 05.13
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 05.15
4 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 05.24
5 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 05.28
6 Emilia Neumann Startbaan 05.29
7 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 05.32
8 Lana Jansen Phanos 05.33
9 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 05.34
10 Amy Kaitlyn AV 1923 05.35
11 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 05.39
12 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 05.43
13 Shannah Chalmers Startbaan 05.47
14 Rosara Cooman Feniks 05.51
15 Eleanor Musil Phanos 05.53
15 Amy Ashe Startbaan 05.53
15 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 05.53
18 Djuna Gersen av Aalsmeer 05.55
19 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 05.56
20 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 05.57
21 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 05.58
21 Fee Buitenhuis AV 1923 05.58
21 Renske Bos Tempo 05.58
24 Carice Heemskerk av Aalsmeer 05.59
25 Juliette Driel van Repelaer Phanos 06.00
26 Fleur Sleeman GAC Hilversum 06.01
26 Claudia Rimedia Atos 06.01
26 Anne Brouwer Tempo 06.01
29 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 06.02
30 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 06.08
31 Annie Skaanild Phanos 06.12
31 Luna Blaauw DEM 06.12
31 Lisa Molenaar DEM 06.12
34 Hind Lahri AAC 06.16
34 Auk Witsenburg GAC Hilversum 06.16
36 Olivia Musil Phanos 06.17
36 Antonia Oosters AV 1923 06.17
36 Noa Heijmerink AV 1923 06.17
36 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 06.17
40 Loes van der Linden GAC Hilversum 06.19
41 Zhanar Verbeeck Tempo 06.20
42 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 06.21
43 Madelief Rave AAC 06.23
44 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 06.24
44 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 06.24
44 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 06.24
47 Janneke Parmentier Tempo 06.25
48 Zara Steenbeek Zuidwal 06.26
49 Claire Voschezang GAC Hilversum 06.28
49 Anna-Sophia van der Haven GAC Hilversum 06.28
51 Senne Wierenga GAC Hilversum 06.34
51 Juliet van den Berg Tempo 06.34
53 Elin Vries GAC Hilversum 06.35
54 Karlijn Greeve GAC Hilversum 06.37
55 Vlinder Ouderling AKU 06.41
56 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 06.54
57 Brianna Freesen Tempo 06.55
58 Lux Wierts Zaanland 06.56
59 Eva Paets GAC Hilversum 07.03
60 Emi Misumi Phanos 07.05
61 Eline de Vries GAC Hilversum 07.24
62 Jasmijn van Winsen GAC Hilversum 07.32
63 Floor Leeflang Zuidwal 07.33
64 Saar Fortuin GAC Hilversum 07.40
65 Ceciel Vos GAC Hilversum 07.46
jongens pup A.1 1250m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 04.22
2 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 04.41
3 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 04.47
4 Luca Dooper Tempo 04.50
5 Luca Westen DEM 04.52
6 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 04.53
7 Friso Koedijk Phanos 04.54
8 Willem Hammink Phanos 04.57
9 Jesse Teijsse Phanos 05.01
10 Emil de Graaf Phanos 05.04
10 Daniel Scheurleer Lunsingh Phanos 05.04
12 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 05.08
12 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 05.08
14 Sam van der Aar DEM 05.11
15 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 05.12
16 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 05.13
17 Jay Kriek Tempo 05.14
18 Bram Braak DEM 05.19
19 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 05.20
19 Sem de Gooijer Tempo 05.20
21 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 05.21
22 Reece Clark Phanos 05.29
22 Julian Samuels av Aalsmeer 05.29
22 Alec-Jason Timmer Zuidwal 05.29
25 Aidan Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 05.31
25 Teun Dufais Atos 05.31
27 Lars Weeber Suomi 05.34
27 Ids Kok Phanos 05.34
27 Jordan Vermeulen Phanos 05.34
27 Jasper van Heusden Atos 05.34
31 Milo Vd veen AAC 05.36
32 Robbin Gunther AKU 05.37
32 Tibbe Teeuwen GAC Hilversum 05.37
34 Pepijn de Vries Phanos 05.38
35 Thijs Mulder AV 1923 05.39
35 Splinter van Belle AV 1923 05.39
37 Luuk Zuurmond Phanos 05.40
37 Manolo Scheers AV 1923 05.40
39 Kevin Letschert AKU 05.41
40 Joey van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 05.44
41 Peter Idema AKU 05.45
42 Casper Sollman GAC Hilversum 05.48
42 Alexander Coonen GAC Hilversum 05.48
44 Boas Ignacio Phanos 05.49
45 Milan Lammers DEM 05.50
46 Sem Russchenberg-P Tempo 05.51
46 Max Coolen Tempo 05.51
48 Rociano Sno Startbaan 05.53
49 Jesse Cents GAC Hilversum 06.00
50 Casper Hoekstra AV 1923 06.02
51 Marijn Klappe AKU 06.03
51 Iggy Kuijl Tempo 06.03
53 Jim Spiering GAC Hilversum 06.05
54 Jack Kloosterboer Phanos 06.06
54 Sander Goedhart Tempo 06.06
56 Fidde van der Nagel Tempo 06.12
57 Luca Renaud AKU 06.18
58 Maxx Verhoeven GAC Hilversum 06.24
59 Arthur Borger GAC Hilversum 06.29
60 Sandro Voshart GAC Hilversum 06.30
61 Matías Bentinck Startbaan 06.39
62 Wilhelm Burger AKU 06.47
meisjes pup A,1 1250m
1 Rosalie Schouten Tempo 04.50
2 Zita Kloos Tempo 05.06
3 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 05.09
4 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 05.10
5 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 05.12
6 Isa Schram DEM 05.14
7 Belle van der Putten AV 1923 05.16
7 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 05.16
9 Janneke de Kemp Feniks 05.19
10 Esmee Meering AKU 05.21
11 Lilo Bouma Phanos 05.22
12 Pam de Kruif AV 1923 05.23
12 Emma Eisenga Tempo 05.23
14 Elise Bolech Startbaan 05.27
15 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 05.28
16 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 05.29
17 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 05.30
17 Sophie Franssen Zuidwal 05.30
19 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 05.31
20 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 05.32
21 Floortje de Jonge Startbaan 05.33
22 Fenna Schneider AKU 05.35
22 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 05.35
24 Vere de Bruijn AV 1923 05.36
25 Pien van der Molen Tempo 05.37
26 Eva Bijl AV 1923 05.38
27 Nora van Seventer Phanos 05.40
28 Emilie Potjer Phanos 05.41
28 Anouk den Haan AKU 05.41
28 Amber van der Straten GAC Hilversum 05.41
31 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 05.42
32 Milou van den Berg Phanos 05.43
32 Rommy van der Zee AV 1923 05.43
34 Janna den Engelse Phanos 05.44
34 Nina Croockewit Phanos 05.44
34 Loïs Mateman GAC Hilversum 05.44
37 Christianne Koenraad Startbaan 05.46
37 Helene di Bucchianico Tempo 05.46
39 Pomme van Wees AV 1923 05.47
39 Iris Mackaaij GAC Hilversum 05.47
41 Veerle Bosma Suomi 05.50
41 Daphne Berrevoets Tempo 05.50
41 Evy Berrevoets Tempo 05.50
44 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 05.51
45 Lies Klijnman Phanos 05.52
46 Julia Janssen Atos 05.54
47 Floor Bakker Zaanland 05.57
48 India Rozemeijer Zaanland 06.00
49 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 06.02
50 Lotus Kamer Phanos 06.04
50 Julia van Luinen AKU 06.04
52 Senna Stokman av Aalsmeer 06.05
53 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 06.06
54 Rosan De jong AAC 06.08
55 Lizzy Bruins Phanos 06.09
56 Sofia Mollet Phanos 06.10
57 Amélie Kooiman GAC Hilversum 06.11
58 Jimi Boeve Phanos 06.12
59 Elin Doorduijn GAC Hilversum 06.13
60 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 06.15
60 Dinisha Overvliet GAC Hilversum 06.15
62 Lente Schrijver Phanos 06.16
62 Hannah Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 06.16
62 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 06.16
65 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 06.18
66 Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 06.19
67 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 06.20
67 Kajsa Gosewinkel Zaanland 06.20
69 Kaya Donk Tempo 06.24
70 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 06.25
71 Isa Aaij Tempo 06.27
72 Myrte Kruijthoff Zaanland 06.30
73 Marit Roosendaal GAC Hilversum 06.32
74 Odyle Westphal Zaanland 06.33
75 Nienke van de Hoef Tempo 06.55
76 Teile Schoolland AV 1923 07.13
77 Isis Smit Zuidwal 07.56
78 Merit Buijks AKU 08.02
jongens pup A.2 1250m
1 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 04.34
2 Finn Rademaker av Aalsmeer 04.37
3 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV 1923 04.42
4 Thijn Dorrestein GAC Hilversum 04.43
5 Pibe Baartman Phanos 04.45
5 Max Jongenburger Phanos 04.45
7 Sven Muurling av Aalsmeer 04.46
7 Daniel Winkels av Aalsmeer 04.46
9 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 04.47
10 Teun Kalis AV 1923 04.51
10 Fons Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 04.51
10 Olivier Brenninkmeijer Atos 04.51
13 Monne Sutorius AV 1923 04.53
14 Kian Zaal AKU 04.57
14 Raf ter Weijden AV 1923 04.57
16 Diederik Troost Tempo 04.59
17 Isaac Mensah Feniks 05.00
18 Benjamin Witts AAC 05.01
19 Ryan Andela GAC Hilversum 05.02
20 Jip de Vreugd Suomi 05.06
21 Milan Meijs AKU 05.07
22 Ben Verhoeven AV 1923 05.08
22 Levi de Koning AV 1923 05.08
24 Ismael Kajdouh AAC 05.09
24 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 05.09
24 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 05.09
27 Milan Barink AV 1923 05.10
27 Mich Sweep GAC Hilversum 05.10
29 Taeke Mulder Phanos 05.11
29 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 05.11
31 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 05.12
32 Jarno Enthoven av Haarlem 05.13
32 Gabo van de Weijer AV 1923 05.13
34 Julius Meijer Zuidwal 05.15
35 Mees van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.16
36 Taeke Verbree AAC 05.17
36 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 05.17
38 Sepp Vonk Suomi 05.20
38 Sven Koolmoes av Haarlem 05.20
38 Riemer Kerkstra AV 1923 05.20
38 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks 05.20
42 David van Schothorst Startbaan 05.25
42 Anwar Lahri AAC 05.25
44 Virgel Norah Feniks 05.27
45 Stefan de Waal AKU 05.30
46 Teun van Winkel Atos 05.33
47 Jamal Geoffrey Atos 05.34
48 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 05.35
48 Siebe-Joost Parmentier Tempo 05.35
50 Toon Pilet Phanos 05.36
50 Lev ter Haar Phanos 05.36
52 Sepp Vermeulen GAC Hilversum 05.38
53 Thymo Otten Feniks 05.40
54 Amadou van der Kraan AV 1923 05.41
55 Justin Middelbos Zuidwal 05.42
55 Koen Rosendaal DEM 05.42
57 Casper Ceton Phanos 05.45
57 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 05.45
59 Pepijn Vlotman Feniks 05.46
60 Nick Witteveen Tempo 05.47
60 Bas Nolsen Tempo 05.47
62 Kik Peters AKU 05.49
63 Thomas van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 05.50
64 Taeke Roukema AV 1923 05.51
64 Ebe Polman AV 1923 05.51
66 Daan van Bakel Tempo 05.52
67 Yuri Oude Brunink AV 1923 05.53
68 Martijn Bink GAC Hilversum 05.55
69 Teun Pagen GAC Hilversum 05.56
70 Rijk van den Berg Startbaan 05.57
71 David Elzinga GAC Hilversum 06.02
72 Gijs de Graaf GAC Hilversum 06.04
73 Ian Kammelar AKU 06.09
74 Merijn Schoonderbeek GAC Hilversum 06.12
74 Mees van Leeuwen Feniks 06.12
76 Willem Westendorp AV 1923 06.18
77 Timon Kriek Zuidwal 06.20
78 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 1923 06.28
79 Nathan Tax AV 1923 06.37
80 Wessel Wagemaker Zuidwal 06.55
meisjes pup A.2 1250m
1 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 04.35
2 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 04.50
3 Chantel Jarvis Phanos 04.57
4 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 04.59
5 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 05.00
6 Roanna Gelein av Aalsmeer 05.02
7 Jade Linthorst AKU 05.06
8 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 05.07
9 Marijne Driel van Repelaer Phanos 05.09
10 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 05.10
11 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 05.14
12 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 05.15
13 Veerle van der Wal AV 1923 05.16
14 April Tempel AV 1923 05.19
15 Mara Bouma Phanos 05.20
15 Gwen Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 05.20
17 Bo-May Moor AAC 05.21
18 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 1923 05.24
19 Lucca Vos GAC Hilversum 05.25
19 Carmen Guellai Atos 05.25
19 Anne Palenstijn DEM 05.25
22 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 05.26
22 Aimée Abel Feniks 05.26
24 Tara Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 05.27
24 Jet Commandeur DEM 05.27
26 Mette Lakeman AAC 05.28
26 Pien Bakker Zaanland 05.28
28 Maite Mandaat Phanos 05.30
29 Manon Greeve GAC Hilversum 05.31
30 Lara Becker AV 1923 05.32
30 Gijs van der Wild Feniks 05.32
32 Julie Witteveen av Aalsmeer 05.41
33 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 05.42
34 Fenna van Gulik Tempo 05.43
35 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 05.44
36 Sofia Errachidi AAC 05.46
37 Lisa Bakker Phanos 05.47
37 Freija Slijper Zuidwal 05.47
39 Adine Welsink AAC 05.51
39 Leonie Smid GAC Hilversum 05.51
41 Emma Beek Tempo 05.52
42 Siri Wergius Phanos 05.54
42 Isabel Fennebeumer GAC Hilversum 05.54
44 Manar Mohammadi AAC 05.55
44 Zoë Vos GAC Hilversum 05.55
46 Arwen Buffing Startbaan 05.56
46 Marie Kooiman GAC Hilversum 05.56
46 Anna Bosch Tempo 05.56
46 Emma Bos Tempo 05.56
50 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 05.57
50 Laura Hasse Startbaan 05.57
50 Senne Wijma GAC Hilversum 05.57
53 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 05.58
54 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 06.00
54 Marjolein Padt GAC Hilversum 06.00
56 Roos Kanters GAC Hilversum 06.01
56 Celine Visser av Monnickendam 06.01
58 Lieke Wiegman Tempo 06.03
59 Roza Smienk AAC 06.04
60 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 06.08
61 Sophie Voschezang GAC Hilversum 06.09
61 Luna Vermeiren Tempo 06.09
63 Carlijn Koster GAC Hilversum 06.10
64 Babette Bakker GAC Hilversum 06.13
65 Meike Looij Tempo 06.15
66 Maud Raven AV 1923 06.18
67 Noa Van Loon AAC 06.29
68 Amelie Visch Zuidwal 06.35
69 Tess Harinck Tempo 06.41
70 Ayana Heijm av Monnickendam 06.49

foto's
Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.01.2016