Cross competitie, Uithoorn, 28 november 2015

Foto's

Meisjes Junior B 2000m
1 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 07.58,8
2 Mariska Poel DEM 07.59,3
3 Amina Schellekens Phanos 08.16,4
4 Emma Kok Phanos 08.20,6
5 Sophie Martens GAC Hilversum 09.00,2
6 Tamar Appeldoorn AV Zuidwal 09.06,5
7 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 09.24,0
8 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 09.34,3
9 Eline Verweij AV Startbaan 09.59,9
10 Vera Snellen AV Startbaan 10.10,5
11 Kim de Lange AV Suomi 10.12,7
12 Isabella Buijs AV Startbaan 11.26,2
Meisjes Junior D1 1500m
1 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 06.04,6
2 Josephine Jense Phanos 06.32,9
3 Anouk Kempkes AAC 06.34,0
4 Emma Eggenkamp Phanos 06.34,8
5 Amélie de Wit AV 1923 06.35,2
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos 06.36,6
7 Miro Vlasman Phanos 06.40,0
8 Danique Schram DEM 06.46,0
9 Isabella Oudkerk Pool AV Zuidwal 06.46,7
10 Esmée Roelants Phanos 06.48,9
11 Zoe Lammertink DEM 06.49,8
12 Meike Bakker GAC Hilversum 06.53,0
13 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos 06.58,2
14 Jona Kuijt AV 1923 06.59,2
15 Mali Onyeike AV 1923 06.59,9
16 Bente van Lindert AV 1923 07.03,5
17 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 07.04,3
18 Samantha Westerweel GAC Hilversum 07.05,0
19 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 07.09,2
20 Esther Klok Phanos 07.17,6
21 Faye Traube AAC 07.18,9
22 Maipra Shepherd AV Feniks 07.19,3
23 Mare Bödecker Phanos 07.23,3
24 Renee de Hon AAC 07.26,1
25 Mare Lei GAC Hilversum 07.29,2
26 Iris Grit AV 1923 07.30,3
27 Hassanatou Barry GAC Hilversum 07.30,8
28 Minte van Loenen GAC Hilversum 07.31,5
29 Hilke van Dongen AV Zuidwal 07.32,2
30 Evy Spanjer AKU 07.36,5
31 Jildou Smit GAC Hilversum 07.37,2
32 Karlijn de Waart AV Monnickendam 07.41,8
33 Dalila Akhath AV Zuidwal 07.42,5
34 Noa Junge AV 1923 07.46,5
35 Tharissa Palma AAC 07.56,6
36 Mila van Schie GAC Hilversum 08.04,0
37 Djurelva Williams AV Atos 08.07,4
38 Elisa van der Linden GAC Hilversum 08.08,5
39 Bente Broerse AV 1923 08.13,3
40 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland 08.14,8
41 Aida Jonson AV 1923 08.17,4
42 Esther Wolff AV Zaanland 08.18,6
43 Julia Willenborg AV Zuidwal 08.20,2
44 Anne Kooijman AKU 08.33,7
45 Denise Frenk AV Zuidwal 08.35,2
46 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 08.44,5
47 Gina den Haan AKU 08.44,9
48 Danique Leeflang AV Zuidwal 08.47,7
49 Imke Schaap AV Zuidwal 08.48,3
Jongens Pupil Mini 600m
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 02.19,7
2 Eljahro Philpsen AV Feniks 02.20,5
3 Stef Rosendaal DEM 02.21,8
4 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.22,4
5 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.29,7
6 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 02.34,2
7 Stijn Bronder DEM 02.36,3
8 Guus Pouw AKU 02.36,9
9 Yoep Roeleveld AV 1923 02.37,7
10 Julius Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 02.48,6
11 Stef Dikke AV Atos 02.49,4
12 Nurah Zastrow AV 1923 02.50,1
13 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 02.51,7
14 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 02.52,1
15 Fedde van der Giessen AV 1923 02.53,1
16 Maarten de Vries GAC Hilversum 02.54,7
17 Leandro de Vries AV Startbaan 02.55,6
18 Alex Marinus AV 1923 02.56,2
19 Mees van Hooijdonk GAC Hilversum 02.56,6
20 Marlijn van den Bosch Phanos 02.58,8
21 Ferre Wolfswinkel AV 1923 03.03,6
22 Ryan Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 03.05,2
23 Anton Verweij GAC Hilversum 03.08,7
24 Miska van den Toorn AV 1923 03.13,1
25 Jules Beltman AV 1923 03.27,4
26 Robin van Montfoort AKU 04.01,8
Jongens Pupil C 1000m
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 03.53,5
2 Tijn Zwerver AV Startbaan 03.54,3
3 Iloy Buffing AV Startbaan 03.55,0
4 Sebastiaan van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 03.58,3
5 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo AV Startbaan 04.00,2
6 Jasper Brenninkmeijer AV Atos 04.01,1
7 Maris van Wees AV Atos 04.01,9
8 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 04.04,0
9 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.04,6
10 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 04.05,3
11 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 04.09,4
12 Milan van der Blonk AV Zuidwal 04.14,2
13 Kas Commandeur DEM 04.15,6
14 Tarik Errachidi AAC 04.16,5
15 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 04.17,2
16 Tim van den Berg Phanos 04.19,8
17 Ayman Kwyasse AV 1923 04.22,0
18 Nils Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 04.23,0
19 Sam van Ooijen DEM 04.24,1
20 Kimi Smid DEM 04.25,0
21 Tim Steenbakker AV Atos 04.28,9
22 Luka Cibic AV Atos 04.31,3
23 Kick Zandstra Phanos 04.34,2
24 Mylo Sparenburg Phanos 04.34,6
25 Salim Salmani AV 1923 04.36,2
26 Youri Van Der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.37,9
27 Hugo Kuil DEM 04.38,6
28 Joris Kleingeld GAC Hilversum 04.39,1
29 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 04.40,0
30 Xavi Kraijenbrink AV Startbaan 04.43,1
31 Abel ter Stroot AV 1923 04.44,3
32 Abel van Gildemacher AV Atos 04.44,9
33 Siem Kuiper AV Atos 04.45,3
34 Simon Grimbergen AV Zuidwal 04.45,7
35 Finn Giezen AKU 04.46,2
36 Ziggy Groenewoud GAC Hilversum 04.53,1
37 Safouan Lahri AAC 04.57,8
38 Quinten Nales AV Startbaan 04.59,8
39 David Spits AV Atos 05.00,3
40 Ewan Jansen Phanos 05.00,7
41 Pim Braak DEM 05.04,6
42 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 05.05,9
43 Julian Moore AV Atos 05.10,4
44 Jari Oud Phanos 05.11,8
45 Jelle Taanman AKU 05.13,2
46 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 05.15,9
47 Kaj Godlieb AV Zuidwal 05.17,8
48 Abel Schwartz AV Atos 05.19,9
49 Yarran Rippl AV 1923 05.22,8
50 Milan Olij AV Aalsmeer 05.25,4
Meisjes Pupil C 1000m
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 04.11,4
2 Jet Molkenboer-Jet GAC Hilversum 04.12,3
3 Eva Rebel AV Zuidwal 04.13,9
4 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 04.16,7
5 Ivy Olieberg AV 1923 04.18,5
6 Sophie Lucas AV Aalsmeer 04.23,8
7 Kate Nijs-Kate GAC Hilversum 04.28,6
8 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 04.29,2
9 Elin van Dijken AKU 04.30,5
10 Khyra van Schooten DEM 04.33,7
11 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 04.35,3
12 Roxy Stam AV Atos 04.38,3
13 Aya el Yousfi AAC 04.38,7
14 Valerie Verbree AAC 04.39,9
15 Isabel Poel Phanos 04.41,2
16 Roos Koedijk Phanos 04.42,5
17 Nora de Rijk AV 1923 04.43,0
18 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 04.43,6
19 Lena Delissen AV Atos 04.44,2
20 Bobbie van Oordt AV Atos 04.49,0
21 Zara Velten AKU 04.50,9
22 Nina Delen AV Startbaan 04.54,3
23 Anne Kuijer DEM 04.54,9
24 Ede den Engelse Phanos 04.55,6
25 Oana Huisman AKU 04.56,2
26 Mariama van der Kraan AV 1923 04.57,7
27 Sophia A Battle GAC Hilversum 04.58,5
28 Dorieke Jonker AV Aalsmeer 04.59,0
29 Livia van Weldam Phanos 04.59,7
30 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 05.00,4
31 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 05.02,9
32 Lisa van Kleef AV Zaanland 05.03,6
33 Lisa de Vries AV Aalsmeer 05.05,6
34 Temnit Asegedom Phanos 05.06,4
35 Rozemarijn Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 05.08,1
36 Sophie Harms GAC Hilversum 05.11,3
37 Milou van 't Hof GAC Hilversum 05.14,5
38 Noor Veldman AV 1923 05.15,5
39 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 05.16,4
40 Anouk Dekker GAC Hilversum 05.17,1
41 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 05.17,8
42 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 05.18,3
43 Sara Bink GAC Hilversum 05.18,8
Jongens Pupil B 1000m
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 03.25,1
2 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 03.31,6
3 Giosué Vollaard KAV Holland 03.42,8
4 Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland 03.44,3
5 Florian Hasse AV Startbaan 03.49,4
6 Niels van Bergen AV Startbaan 03.50,3
7 Makay Vilters AV Atos 03.53,4
8 Daan Wijnand AV Suomi 03.54,1
9 Fabiana Janse AV Tempo 03.54,7
10 Henry Battle GAC Hilversum 03.55,0
11 Liam Jongejan Phanos 03.56,1
12 Ezra ter Stroot AV 1923 03.58,5
13 Bo Bruine de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 03.59,2
14 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 03.59,9
15 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 04.00,5
16 Iver van Strijen AV 1923 04.00,8
17 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 04.01,2
18 Jonas Barten AV Tempo 04.01,8
19 Sil Kowalczyk AV Feniks 04.02,1
20 Borre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 04.02,5
21 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 04.03,2
22 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 04.04,4
23 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 04.05,2
24 Koen Tijhaar AV Startbaan 04.06,4
25 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 04.10,0
26 Jesse Bosch AV Tempo 04.10,8
27 Tygo Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 04.12,7
28 Gijs de Vreugd AV Suomi 04.15,7
29 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.16,1
30 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 04.17,5
31 Mik Commandeur DEM 04.17,8
32 Otis Notenboom AV Zuidwal 04.20,1
33 Job van Dongen AV Zuidwal 04.20,5
34 Tygo Verhoeven AV Aalsmeer 04.21,4
35 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 04.22,7
36 Gijs Nolen AV 1923 04.23,4
37 Caelis de Wit Phanos 04.24,3
38 Merlijn de Leeuw AV Tempo 04.25,2
39 Jelle Bosma AV Startbaan 04.25,9
40 Mees Eduard AV Aalsmeer 04.26,5
41 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 04.27,1
42 Miran Van den Ameele AV Atos 04.27,5
43 Jurre Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 04.29,1
44 Jayden van Wezel AKU 04.32,7
45 Lou van Gogh Phanos 04.34,0
46 Midas van Zanten AV 1923 04.35,2
47 Cas Voges AKU 04.35,8
48 Lars Wiedijk AKU 04.36,4
49 Lucas Maclean Phanos 04.36,7
50 Jip van Calck GAC Hilversum 04.37,5
51 Teis Braspenning AV Zaanland 04.38,4
52 Ruben Bakker AV Startbaan 04.41,5
53 Casper van Vuuren AV 1923 04.41,9
54 Maarten Hermans AV Aalsmeer 04.42,5
55 Seppe Kinsbergen AV Zaanland 04.43,7
56 Matthijs Brinkman AKU 04.47,8
57 Sil Winkelaar DEM 04.48,6
58 Nino Jaggie AV Atos 04.52,3
59 Jochem Krans GAC Hilversum 04.57,9
60 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 04.59,0
61 Pelle van Houten AV Atos 05.02,8
62 Bruno Schuman Phanos 05.05,2
63 Kenzo van den Berg AV Atos 05.08,0
64 Max Post GAC Hilversum 05.08,5
65 Collin  AKU 05.11,2
66 Jeen Lefering Phanos 05.12,1
67 Aldric Bruinsma Phanos 05.14,0
68 Teun van Loenen GAC Hilversum 05.15,7
69 Vince Out DEM 05.17,2
70 Casper van Schaardenburg AC Waterland 05.20,2
Meisjes Pupil B 1000m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 03.50,2
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 03.50,7
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 03.53,9
4 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 03.54,2
5 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 03.56,9
6 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 04.02,0
7 Lana Jansen Phanos 04.05,0
8 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 04.08,9
9 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 04.09,3
10 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 04.09,5
11 Claudia Rimedia AV Atos 04.11,9
12 Shannah Chalmers AV Startbaan 04.12,8
13 Luna Blaauw DEM 04.13,6
14 Guusje de Groot AV Zaanland 04.14,4
15 Alyssa Koobs AV Atos 04.15,9
16 Maxime Zschuschen AV Startbaan 04.16,6
17 Sara Pouw AKU 04.17,2
18 Anne Brouwer AV Tempo 04.17,6
19 Tamar Doornheim GAC Hilversum 04.18,0
20 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 04.18,5
21 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 04.21,3
22 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 04.23,1
23 Carice Heemskerk AV Aalsmeer 04.25,5
24 Lisette Wagemaker AV Zuidwal 04.26,6
25 Amy Ashe AV Startbaan 04.28,2
26 Rosara Cooman AV Feniks 04.29,3
27 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 04.30,0
28 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 04.30,6
29 Fee Buitenhuis AV 1923 04.31,2
30 Antonia Oosters AV 1923 04.31,9
31 Eleanor Musil Phanos 04.33,2
32 Amber Mol AV Atos 04.34,2
33 Hannah den Breejen AV Startbaan 04.35,8
34 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 04.36,8
35 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 04.37,3
36 Amber Deijkers AV Zaanland 04.39,0
37 Hind Lahri AAC 04.40,4
38 Claire Voschezang GAC Hilversum 04.41,9
39 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 04.43,9
40 Lisa Molenaar DEM 04.45,8
41 Zara Steenbeek AV Zuidwal 04.47,0
42 Juliet van den Berg AV Tempo 04.47,4
43 Loes van der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.47,8
44 Amber Gama Phanos 04.49,1
45 Annissa Bibo Phanos 04.50,0
46 Jade Foppes AV 1923 04.50,4
47 Lux Wierts AV Zaanland 04.51,9
48 Karlijn Greeve GAC Hilversum 04.54,3
49 Nikki Brookman Phanos 04.55,6
50 Lisa van den Esschert AV Feniks 04.58,3
51 Marie Boonstra AV 1923 04.58,6
52 Cleo Stocks AV Atos 04.59,0
53 Olivia Kuijt AV 1923 05.04,7
54 An Ge Lamers GAC Hilversum 05.09,0
55 Tara Vlieger AV Feniks 05.12,2
56 Maura van Voornveld AAC 05.16,5
57 Eline de Vries GAC Hilversum 05.18,0
58 Gloria Waltman Phanos 05.27,3
59 Dyanne Moore AV Atos 05.31,1
60 Amal Errachidi AAC 05.35,8
Jongens Pupil A1 1000m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 03.17,8
2 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 03.27,2
3 Friso Koedijk Phanos 03.27,9
4 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 03.29,8
5 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland 03.30,2
6 Luca Dooper AV Tempo 03.31,7
7 Jay Kriek AV Tempo 03.32,1
8 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 03.34,1
9 Jesse Teijsse Phanos 03.36,0
10 Willem Hammink Phanos 03.37,2
11 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 03.39,8
12 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 03.41,1
13 Luca Westen DEM 03.42,2
14 Sam van der Aar DEM 03.45,0
15 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer Phanos 03.45,8
16 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 03.48,0
17 Emil de Graaf Phanos 03.49,3
18 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 03.49,7
19 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 03.50,3
20 Elf Meerman AV Atos 03.52,2
21 Peter Idema AKU 03.52,7
22 Bram Braak DEM 03.53,8
23 Ids Kok Phanos 03.55,3
24 Wouter van Dijk AAC 03.56,9
25 Reece Clark Phanos 03.57,7
26 Pepijn de Vries Phanos 03.59,4
27 Robbin Gunther AKU 04.04,1
28 Aidan Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 04.06,5
29 Tibbe Teeuwen GAC Hilversum 04.07,0
30 Casper Sollman GAC Hilversum 04.09,9
31 Luuk Zuurmond Phanos 04.11,2
32 Bram Verdegaal AV 1923 04.12,4
33 Lars Weeber AV Suomi 04.12,9
34 Alec-Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal 04.14,2
35 Milo van de Veen AAC 04.15,6
36 Sammy Neeter Phanos 04.17,5
37 Luïs Pfeffer AV 1923 04.18,3
38 Splinter van Belle AV 1923 04.20,3
39 Iggy Kuijl AV Tempo 04.20,9
40 Wilhelm Burger AKU 04.22,0
41 Marijn Klappe AKU 04.22,4
42 Chris van Dijk AV Zuidwal 04.23,3
43 Rociano Sno AV Startbaan 04.23,8
44 Fidde van der Nagel AV Tempo 04.24,2
45 Luca Renaud AKU 04.24,7
46 Sem Russchenberg-P AV Tempo 04.25,1
47 Lars Bömer AV Zuidwal 04.25,6
48 Casper Hoekstra AV 1923 04.26,0
49 Jesse Cents GAC Hilversum 04.26,4
50 Job Alderden AV Aalsmeer 04.28,7
51 Jasper van Heusden AV Atos 04.31,4
52 Alexander Coonen GAC Hilversum 04.32,1
53 Sandro Voshart GAC Hilversum 04.32,5
54 Thijs Veldman AV 1923 04.33,9
55 Jack Kloosterboer Phanos 04.36,9
56 Thijs van der Veer AKU 04.42,1
57 Sven Dekker AV Atos 04.51,7
58 Sidney Hastie AV 1923 04.59,2
Meisjes Pupil A1 1000m
1 Rosalie Schouten AV Tempo 03.39,3
2 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 03.42,6
3 Elise Bolech AV Startbaan 03.46,6
4 Lilo Bouma Phanos 03.47,7
5 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 03.48,5
6 Belle van der Putten AV 1923 03.49,0
7 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 03.49,4
8 Jiske Terpstra AV Tempo 03.52,4
9 Fenna Schneider AKU 03.53,5
10 Janneke de Kemp AV Feniks 03.54,5
11 Pam de Kruif AV 1923 03.55,6
12 Amber van der Straten GAC Hilversum 03.57,7
13 Nina Croockewit Phanos 03.59,6
14 Fanny den Uyl AV Startbaan 04.00,3
15 Nora van Seventer Phanos 04.00,5
16 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 04.01,6
17 Floor Bakker AV Zaanland 04.02,0
18 Isa Schram DEM 04.03,9
19 Pomme van Wees AV 1923 04.05,1
20 Milou van den Berg Phanos 04.07,1
21 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 04.08,6
22 Emilie Potjer Phanos 04.09,2
23 Janna den Engelse Phanos 04.09,8
24 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 04.11,7
25 Iris Mackaaij GAC Hilversum 04.12,1
26 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 04.12,3
27 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 04.14,7
28 Kyra Bonte AV Monnickendam 04.18,7
29 Anouk den Haan AKU 04.19,3
30 Rommy van der Zee AV 1923 04.20,8
31 Helene di Bucchianico AV Tempo 04.21,5
32 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 04.22,1
33 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 04.22,9
34 Leyla de Boer AV Monnickendam 04.25,1
35 Rosan de Jong AAC 04.25,6
36 Evy Berrevoets AV Tempo 04.27,9
37 Daphne Berrevoets AV Tempo 04.28,5
38 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 04.28,9
39 Kajsa Gosewinkel AV Zaanland 04.29,3
40 Sam Haringsma AKU 04.30,0
41 Julia Janssen AV Atos 04.30,5
42 Lente Schrijver Phanos 04.31,0
43 Lizzy Bruins Phanos 04.31,5
44 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 04.32,4
45 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 04.33,6
46 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 04.34,0
47 Sofia Mollet Phanos 04.34,7
48 Lotus Kamer Phanos 04.36,0
49 Senna Stokman AV Aalsmeer 04.37,0
50 Elin Doorduijn GAC Hilversum 04.37,6
51 Lidewij Schaap AV Zuidwal 04.39,2
52 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 04.41,3
53 Jimi Boeve Phanos 04.42,5
Jongens Pupil A2 1000m
1 Kes Bakker AKU 03.05,9
2 Max Jongenburger Phanos 03.24,6
3 Luc Clevett AV Zuidwal 03.26,0
4 Thijn Dorrestein GAC Hilversum 03.27,4
5 Sven Muurling AV Aalsmeer 03.29,0
6 Daniël van Brummelen GAC Hilversum 03.30,9
7 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 03.32,1
8 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV 1923 03.33,6
9 Pibe Baartman Phanos 03.34,0
10 Diede van Bergen AV Startbaan 03.36,4
11 Julius Meijer AV Zuidwal 03.37,0
12 Fons Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 03.37,3
13 Monne Sutorius AV 1923 03.37,7
14 Kian Zaal AKU 03.38,9
15 Diederik Troost AV Tempo 03.40,1
16 Mees van der Meer GAC Hilversum 03.41,0
17 Yvo Zwijnenburg AV Startbaan 03.43,7
18 Milan Meijs AKU 03.47,0
19 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi 03.47,5
20 Benjamin Witts AAC 03.48,0
21 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 03.48,5
22 Stefan de Waal AKU 03.49,1
23 Ryan Andela GAC Hilversum 03.49,6
24 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland 03.50,1
25 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 03.50,8
26 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 03.51,4
27 Teun Kalis AV 1923 03.52,0
28 Florian Overtoom AV Startbaan 03.52,6
29 Ismael Kajdouh AAC 03.53,2
30 Tristan de Leeuw AV Tempo 03.53,8
31 Raf ter Weijden AV 1923 03.54,1
32 Ben Verhoeven AV 1923 03.54,5
33 Mich Sweep GAC Hilversum 03.55,1
34 Lev ter Haar Phanos 03.55,7
35 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV 1923 03.59,4
36 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 04.00,2
37 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 04.01,0
38 Milan Barink AV 1923 04.01,4
39 Bram Steenbeek AV Zuidwal 04.02,5
40 Anwar Lahri AAC 04.03,0
41 Kaj van Raalte GAC Hilversum 04.03,5
42 David van Schothorst AV Startbaan 04.04,0
43 Mees Munneke GAC Hilversum 04.04,5
44 Levi de Koning AV 1923 04.04,8
45 Taeke Verbree AAC 04.05,3
46 Sepp Vermeulen GAC Hilversum 04.05,7
47 Casper Ceton Phanos 04.06,2
48 Ivar Gras AV Atos 04.06,6
49 Costya van der Horst Phanos 04.07,8
50 Virgel Norah AV Feniks 04.08,4
51 Riemer Kerkstra AV 1923 04.10,0
52 Kik Peters AKU 04.10,6
53 Thomas van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 04.11,5
54 Pieter Kroeze GAC Hilversum 04.11,8
55 Ischa Sachs AV 1923 04.13,5
56 Christian Prins AV Atos 04.15,2
57 Sepp Vonk AV Suomi 04.16,2
58 Luit van Wees AV 1923 04.16,6
59 Amadou van der Kraan AV 1923 04.16,8
60 Gabo van de Weijer AV 1923 04.17,4
61 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 04.17,9
62 Rijk van den Berg AV Startbaan 04.18,3
63 Koen Rosendaal DEM 04.18,7
64 David Elzinga GAC Hilversum 04.19,1
65 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 04.19,5
66 Fu Shan Lamers GAC Hilversum 04.19,9
67 Bart Boon AV 1923 04.20,3
68 Thymo Otten AV Feniks 04.20,8
69 Taeke Roukema AV 1923 04.21,2
70 Yuri Oude Brunink AV 1923 04.23,1
71 Teun Pagen GAC Hilversum 04.24,1
72 Djenné van Druenen AV Atos 04.24,7
73 Martijn Bink GAC Hilversum 04.25,4
74 Stein Kluft AV Aalsmeer 04.26,1
75 Ali Nurmohammed AAC 04.26,5
76 Douwe Raat AV Monnickendam 04.27,1
77 Willem Westendorp AV 1923 04.27,8
78 Timon Kriek AV Zuidwal 04.28,5
79 Kasper Verheij AV 1923 04.31,0
80 Mees van Leeuwen AV Feniks 04.31,3
81 Ebe Polman AV 1923 04.37,3
82 Nathan Tax AV 1923 04.39,1
83 Otto Elfferich AV 1923 04.41,0
84 Atilla Özdemir AV Zaanland 04.44,9
85 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 3.21.54
Meisjes Pupil A2  1000m
1 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 03.32,0
2 Asraar Kortokela AV Zuidwal 03.36,0
3 Ella de Bruijne AV Zuidwal 03.37,0
4 Roanna Gelein AV Aalsmeer 03.39,0
5 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 03.40,0
6 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 03.41,0
7 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 03.43,0
8 Tara Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 03.45,0
9 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 03.46,0
10 Jade Linthorst AKU 03.48,0
11 Fien Linssen AV Zuidwal 03.51,0
12 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 1923 03.52,0
13 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 03.53,0
13 Lucca Vos GAC Hilversum 03.53,0
15 Aimée Abel AV Feniks 03.54,0
16 Carmen Guellai AV Atos 03.55,0
17 Bo-may Moor AAC 03.56,0
18 Carlotta Baan Phanos 03.57,0
19 Charlotte Nicole AV 1923 03.58,0
20 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 03.59,0
20 Manon Greeve GAC Hilversum 03.59,0
22 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 04.00,0
22 Brechtje Hilarides AV Startbaan 04.00,0
24 Mara Bouma Phanos 04.01,0
24 Avalon Volkstedt AV Startbaan 04.01,0
26 Lisa Bakker Phanos 04.02,0
26 Julie Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 04.02,0
26 Gijs van der Wild AV Feniks 04.02,0
29 Zoë Vos GAC Hilversum 04.03,0
29 Lotte Ploeger DEM 04.03,0
31 April Tempel AV 1923 04.04,0
31 Anne Palenstijn DEM 04.04,0
33 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 04.05,0
33 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland 04.05,0
35 Ilse Calis AV Zuidwal 04.06,0
35 Jet Commandeur DEM 04.06,0
37 Lara Becker AV 1923 04.07,0
37 Veerle van der Wal AV 1923 04.07,0
39 Marjolein Padt GAC Hilversum 04.08,0
40 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos 04.09,0
40 Anna Bosch AV Tempo 04.09,0
42 Arwen Buffing AV Startbaan 04.11,0
43 Mette Lakeman AAC 04.12,0
43 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 04.12,0
45 Adine Welsink AAC 04.13,0
46 Laura Hasse AV Startbaan 04.14,0
46 Isabel Fennebeumer GAC Hilversum 04.14,0
48 Siri Wergius Phanos 04.17,0
49 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 04.21,0
50 ALICIA MANU AV Feniks 04.22,0
51 Sofia Errachidi AAC 04.23,0
52 Marit Jansma GAC Hilversum 04.25,0
53 Sophie Voschezang GAC Hilversum 04.27,0
54 Maud Raven AV 1923 04.33,0
55 Naomi Eskes AV Zuidwal 04.34,0
56 Roos Kanters GAC Hilversum 04.35,0
57 Carlijn Koster GAC Hilversum 04.36,0
58 Senne Wijma GAC Hilversum 04.37,0
58 Emma Beek AV Tempo 04.37,0
60 Noa van Loon AAC 04.38,0
61 Roza Smienk AAC 04.39,0
62 Amelie Visch AV Zuidwal 04.50,0
63 Naomi Olij AV Aalsmeer 05.11,0

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.11.2015