Clubkampioenschap, 11 oktober 2015

Foto's

Jongens mini totaal  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Sam v Ooijen 1383 7,5 403 2,94 306 24,07 372 2 24,1 302
2 Stef Rosendaal 1262 7,8 351 2,71 260 24,13 373 2 27,2 278
3 Wouter Janssen 1200 7,8 351 2,63 244 20,24 321 2 26,4 284
4 Yoeri Lammers 1092 8,0 318 2,58 234 15,32 247 2 25,3 293
5 Hugo Kuil 1086 7,6 385 2,79 276 14,18 228 2 39,1 197
6 Kas Commandeur 995 8,0 318 2,55 228 14,79 239 2 37,1 210
7 Kimi Smid 897 8,3 272 2,28 174 12,34 197 2 30,5 254
8 Pim Braak 658 8,9 189 2,28 174 11,51 181 2 53,3 114
9 Kevin de Jong 509 8,8 202 1,63 44 11,39 179 2 59,1 84
10 Boet Duin 494 9,0 176 2,06 130 11,89 188 4 40,4 0
Jongens pup C  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Gijs Baneman 1368 7,6 385 2,73 264 23,97 371 2 18,4 348
2 Mik Commandeur 1358 7,4 422 3,02 322 20,71 327 2 26,1 287
3 Tijl Oostendorp 1312 7,4 422 2,80 278 17,28 278 2 20,1 334
4 Wouter Betjes 1219 8,0 318 2,94 306 23,54 365 2 34,0 230
5 Niek Vellema 1193 7,5 403 2,78 274 15,62 252 2 29,2 264
6 Alex de Best 922 8,0 318 2,80 278 9,02 132 2 39,5 194
7 Patrick Sueters 907 8,4 257 2,39 196 12,27 195 2 29,8 259
8 Luc Hekkens 791 8,3 272 2,23 164 14,97 242 2 53,6 113
jongens pup B  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Sam vd Aar 1813 7,1 480 3,64 446 29,66 440 2 07.5 447
2 Boris Borgmann 1569 7,4 422 3,25 368 30,05 445 2 20,1 334
3 Ilias Toutziarakis 1507 7,0 500 3,33 384 23,45 364 2 29,9 259
4 Milan Lammers 1417 7,3 440 3,27 372 22,45 351 2 30,5 254
5 Luca Westen 1384 8,0 318 2,72 262 22,57 353 2 07.1 451
6 Sverre Zuidema 1372 7,4 422 3,00 318 24,02 372 2 29,7 260
7 Jibbe Boonacker 1344 7,4 422 3,15 348 18,30 293 2 26,8 281
8 Vanya Lubbers 1336 7,0 500 3,06 330 16,00 258 2 31,4 248
9 Sybren Kleijn 1214 7,7 368 3,12 342 18,33 293 2 36,9 211
10 Ronan Molenaar 1142 7,8 351 3,19 356 23,80 369 3 2,9 66
11 Bram Braak 1083 7,6 385 3,05 328 23,90 370 0
12 David Janssen 1065 7,9 334 2,68 254 13,37 215 2 29,4 262
13 Angelo Russo 893 8,3 272 2,50 218 17,46 280 2 51,7 123
14 Lars Streuer 764 8,2 287 2,34 186 10,25 157 2 49,7 134
jongens pup A.1  60 m sprint  verspringen kogelstoten  600 meter
1 Kris Linsen 1755 9,6 503 3,65 448 5,78 392 2 11,1 412
2 Damian Paap 1692 9,5 519 3,97 512 5,10 348 2 22,6 313
3 Morris Marcus 1654 9,7 487 2,93 304 8,08 525 2 19,5 338
4 Daan Ranzijn 1577 10,1 427 3,31 380 5,71 388 2 14,4 382
5 Koen Rosendaal 1510 10,2 413 3,22 362 6,38 429 2 23,5 306
6 Wesley Marx 1391 10,2 413 3,04 326 6,96 463 2 40,4 189
7 Stef Alders 1350 10,8 333 3,19 356 6,43 432 2 34,2 229
8 Thomas de Jong 1329 10,7 346 3,16 350 5,36 365 2 28,6 268
9 Simon Veldhuis 1288 11,0 308 2,97 312 6,61 443 2 34,7 225
10 Senna vd Stoep 1027 11,2 285 2,57 232 4,41 300 2 37,1 210
jongens pup A.2  60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten  600 meter
1 Luuk Kooij 1815 9,6 503 1,15 452 6,27 423 2 08.5 437
2 Kevin Koeckhoven 1550 10,3 399 1,00 342 6,63 444 2 16,4 365
3 Merijn Rober 1542 9,8 472 1,05 379 5,56 378 2 22,7 313
4 Guus Streuer 1405 10,5 372 1,05 379 5,16 352 2 24,1 302
5 Floris de Groot 1347 10,8 333 1,05 379 5,31 362 2 27,9 273
6 Thijn Park 1339 10,8 333 0,95 306 5,94 402 2 24,6 298
7 Stan v Midden 1178 10,8 333 0,90 269 4,09 276 2 24,3 300
Meisjes Mini  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Khyra v Schooten 1179 7,5 403 2,94 306 17,32 278 2 39,9 192
2 Anne Kuijer 1090 7,8 351 2,67 252 17,36 279 2 37,4 208
3 Yenthe Vloon 627 8,3 272 2,22 162 12,15 193 3 23,3 0
4 Dione Smit 479 9,0 176 2,38 194 7,77 105 3 16,6 4
5 Indy Sluijter 460 9,1 163 1,76 70 6,73 81 2 47,5 146
6 Mila te Pas 359 9,4 127 2,15 148 6,85 84 3 27,8 0
meisjes pup C  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Britt de Graaf 1450 7,4 422 2,92 302 22,01 345 2 14,5 381
2 Fiene Rosendaal 1447 7,4 422 3,29 376 14,79 239 2 11,3 410
3 Luna Blaauw 1265 7,4 422 3,06 330 16,17 261 2 30,9 252
4 Sienna Smit 1230 7,4 422 3,38 394 14,09 227 2 40,6 187
5 Lisa Molenaar 931 7,8 351 2,65 248 12,20 194 2 49,0 138
6 Sterre Kooijstra 645 8,2 287 2,10 138 6,88 84 2 49,3 136
meisjes pup B  40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  600 meter
1 Leone de Graaf 1541 7,2 460 3,43 404 22,52 352 2 21,1 325
2 Isa Schram 1518 7,2 460 3,41 400 14,85 240 2 10,5 418
3 Nikki Lagrand 1372 7,2 460 3,18 354 17,35 279 2 27,1 279
4 Dominique Beentjes 1362 7,4 422 3,05 328 15,69 253 2 17,1 359
5 Rianne Kooij 1287 7,5 403 3,31 380 18,06 289 2 36,3 215
6 Marin Kuijer 854 8,0 318 2,29 176 15,74 254 2 54,9 106
7 Eveline Krom 809 8,4 257 2,75 268 12,74 204 3 00.0 80
meisjes pup A.1 0  60 m sprint  verspringen kogelstoten  600 meter
1 Yvana Pol 1886 9,3 552 3,72 462 6,73 450 2 10,1 422
2 Annetaatske Palenstijn 1604 9,8 472 3,41 400 4,86 332 2 12,4 400
3 Nena Schuijt 1571 9,5 519 3,06 330 4,96 338 2 14,2 384
4 Lotte Ploeger 1465 10,6 359 3,45 408 5,71 388 2 23,0 310
5 Isa Landsaat 1303 10,7 346 3,27 372 5,46 372 2 36,6 213
6 Jet Commandeur 1220 10,9 321 2,73 264 4,97 339 2 24,9 296
7 Lordina Scholten 1181 10,8 333 2,91 300 5,22 356 2 39,8 192
8 Anique Winder 1067 11,0 308 2,73 264 4,25 288 2 37,5 207
9 Tania Willemse 1050 11,2 285 2,71 260 4,67 318 2 40,6 187
10 Tessa Veldhuys 975 11,4 262 2,67 252 3,76 251 2 37,1 210
11 Warwara vd Horst 867 12,1 187 2,61 240 3,75 250 2 40,2 190
12 Lindsey Fenger 776 12,1 187 2,51 220 2,98 186 2 41,3 183
meisjes pujp A.2  60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten  600 meter
1 Danique Schram 1975 9,8 472 1,25 526 7,14 474 2 02.0 503
2 Eline Brouwer 1965 9,1 587 1,25 526 6,70 448 2 12,0 404
3 Zoe Lammertink 1765 9,7 487 1,10 416 5,86 397 2 05.7 465
4 Lynn vd Meij 1764 9,3 552 1,20 489 6,05 409 2 22,5 314
5 Lisa Renkema 1641 9,3 552 1,20 489 4,72 322 2 27,3 278
6 Silke de Haas 1581 10,1 427 1,05 379 7,04 468 2 23,4 307
7 Tess vd Linde 1369 9,5 519 1,00 342 5,38 366 2 48,2 142
8 Maaike Hakvoort 1219 10,5 372 0,95 306 5,45 371 2 43,4 170
9 Robin Duineveld 1143 11,5 250 1,00 342 4,80 327 2 34,9 224
10 Julia Kleijn 1094 10,2 413 0,70 122 4,55 310 2 31,3 249
G- atleten  60 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen  400 meter
1 Sanne vd Vliet 10,6 2,79 15,14 1 34,5
2 Jos Dam 10,7 2,89 20,06 2 49,5
3 Kevin Jansen 11,4 2,28 16,99 2 23,7
4 Margriet Schoorl 12,7 1,93 15,25 2 01.8
5 Ruben vd Zijl 13,0 1,80 11,84 2 17,4
6 Beregerene Kamphuis 15,8 1,00 11,05 3 06.6
7 Erik Bakker 45,1 0,70 4,44
kogelslingeren
1 Dylan Langeveld JC 25.98
2 Nikki Rodenburg V 25.31
3 Maud Sandberg MB 20.78
4 Dion Kies MB 18.90
5 Martien Martens M60 18.40
6 Gerrit Tigchelaar M70 17.32

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.10.2015