Pupillen competitie, 12 april in Santpoort

Foto´s

mini pupillen jongens 40m ver bal ptn
1 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 7.8 2.70 16.15 869
2 Gijs Baneman DEM 8.1 2.48 17.08 792
3 Tijl Oostendorp DEM 7.7 2.50 11.36 765
4 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 8.2 2.54 13.77 735
5 Alex de Best DEM 8.0 2.00 9.00 568
6 Sam van Ooijen DEM 9.0 2.13 6.97 407
7 Thomas Rikmenspoel DEM 9.4 1.77 9.28 337
8 Thijn Koerhuis DEM 9.7   8.25 209
mini pupillen meisjes 40m ver bal ptn
1 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 7.5 2.85 8.17 805
2 Sanoe Penha av Castricum 7.8 2.50 8.18 683
3 Bibi Lemstra Trias 7.7 2.29 8.74 670
4 Britt de Graaf DEM 7.9 2.37 7.45 624
5 Luna Maij Zaanland 8.3 2.41 6.34 543
6 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 8.5 2.34 8.14 542
7 Felien de Zinger Trias 8.1 2.32 5.33 530
8 Evan v Waveren Hoogervorst av Castricum 8.4 2.10 7.18 487
9 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 10.4 1.84 7.43 205
10 Iris Kratzschmar DEM 10.5 1.91 6.00 175
Jongens pupillen C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Boris Borgmann DEM 7.2 3.08 26.19 1193
2 Sam van der Aar DEM 7.3 3.11 26.55 1183
3 Syp Luitwieler DEM 7.1 3.34 18.60 1163
4 Dante Staneke Zaanland 7.2 3.06 15.88 1046
5 Stijn Wilbrink DEM 7.3 2.82 18.74 1021
6 Bram Braak DEM 7.6 2.76 22.86 1011
7 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 7.3 2.82 17.98 1010
8 Oscar Vesseur Zaanland 7.5 2.81 18.07 973
9 Vanya Lubbers DEM 7.5 2.84 15.59 941
10 Ilias Toutziarakas DEM 7.4 2.82 12.15 897
11 Luca Westen DEM 8.1 2.58 16.74 807
12 Joeke Kavsek Castricum 7.9 2.60 13.47 788
13 Bram van den Berg DEM 7.7 2.16 12.96 726
14 David Rikmenspoel DEM 8.1 2.43 13.35 721
15 Alec Deumers Castricum 8.1 2.47 12.73 719
16 Ton Wörmann Castricum 8.3 2.41 13.37 687
17 Rens Denneman Castricum 8.3 2.29 12.32 644
18 Tyronne Lak Zaanland 8.3 2.04 12.58 599
19 Lars Streuer DEM 8.8 2.24 10.65 533
Meisjes pupillen C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Leone de Graaf DEM 7.1 3.22 18.22 1134
2 Lizzy Lieverst DEM 7.3 3.10 19.14 1083
3 Nikkie Lagrand DEM 7.3 3.24 13.07 1016
4 Isa Schram DEM 7.4 2.96 12.69 935
5 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 7.4 2.71 14.23 911
6 Rianne Kooij DEM 8.0 2.75 12.66 788
7 Jente Potma DEM 7.7 2.59 9.52 747
8 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 8.1 2.62 11.61 728
9 Silje van Riemsdijk DEM 7.7 2.86 5.60 710
10 Veerle Bosma Suomi 8.6 2.56 13.20 671
11 Floor Bakker Zaanland 7.6 2.41 5.29 629
12 Anne Koerhuis DEM 8.3 2.38 8.65 591
13 Eveline Krom DEM 8.9 2.28 13.67 583
14 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 8.5 2.26 9.51 556
15 Sofie Jonker av Monnickendam 8.6 2.00 10.66 512
16 Zoe Kleine DEM 8.2 2.02 7.52 509
17 Femke Nijssen av Castricum 8.2 1.88 8.50 502
18 Eline van Wooning Suomi 8.7 2.21 7.39 472
Jongens pupillen B ver bal ptn
1 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 6.7 3.52 23.63 1353
2 Chris van der Meij DEM 6.7 3.47 18.67 1275
3 Pim Leibbrand Zaanland 7.2 3.02 31.12 1239
4 Kris Linsen DEM 7.2 3.12 24.08 1174
5 Teun de Koning DEM 7.0 3.07 21.27 1167
6 Damiam Paap DEM 7.1 3.41 17.18 1156
7 Thomas Kuijs av Castricum 7.5 2.94 24.13 1082
8 Koen Rosendaal DEM 7.3 3.00 18.94 1060
9 Ruben Brasser DEM 7.8 3.03 24.03 1047
10 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 7.6 2.90 21.07 1015
11 Thor Koopman Zaanland 7.1 2.88 14.31 1005
12 Daan Ranzijn DEM 7.3 3.10 13.72 999
13 Morris Marcus DEM 7.1 2.53 18.34 998
14 Jip de Vreugd Suomi 7.3 2.90 14.58 973
15 Leon Heijman Zaanland 7.2 3.01 11.94 969
16 Max Kramer Suomi 7.2 2.72 13.99 947
17 Twan Spuibroek DEM 7.4 2.88 14.04 942
18 Tijs Mulder Suomi 7.5 2.42 20.63 931
19 Lucas Geelen Suomi 7.9 3.02 13.26 869
20 Max Luttikhuizen Zaanland 7.6 2.35 15.21 818
21 Jochem vd Vlekkert DEM 7.9 2.46 15.41 793
22 Jurre Fonck Suomi 8.1 2.80 12.89 787
23 Sepp Vonk Suomi 7.6 2.44 11.99 781
24 Senna Stoep DEM 7.9 2.34 9.83 669
25 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 2.91 19.50 610
26 Noah Knol Trias 9.1 2.11 12.24 498
27 Skip Lemstra Trias 3.27 372
28 Max Aalders Trias 10.11 155
 
  Meisjes pupillen B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Laura Croux Trias 6.7 3.45 15.76 1227
2 Yvana Pol DEM 6.9 3.13 14.06 1091
3 Jara de Groot Trias 6.9 3.35 10.54 1072
4 Rana Uzun Zaanland 7.2 2.96 15.61 1022
5 Nika Kloosterman Trias 7.5 3.48 11.46 998
6 Jitte Schuitemaker av Monnickendam 7.4 2.95 14.20 959
7 Fiep Adrichem Trias 7.2 3.12 9.87 952
8 Sophie Welp av Monnickendam 7.2 3.02 9.75 929
9 Anne Taatske Palenstijn DEM 7.2 3.00 9.78 926
10 Lotte Kronenberg av Castricum 7.2 2.70 11.57 901
11 Katy Cruijsheer Suomi 7.7 3.06 9.67 844
12 Pien Bakker Zaanland 7.6 2.73 9.91 800
13 Isa Landsaat DEM 8.1 2.72 12.92 772
14 Isabelle Moerman Zaanland 7.7 2.57 9.85 749
15 Dewi Koper av Castricum 7.6 2.52 9.38 747
16 Lorena Schipper Zaanland 7.6 2.40 9.92 734
17 Tania Willemse DEM 7.8 2.48 10.66 730
18 Celine Visser av Monnickendam 7.7 2.57 8.82 728
19 Dominique Barens Suomi 7.8 2.32 11.92 722
20 Lindsey Fenger DEM 7.9 2.60 8.57 695
21 Lidara Balke Zaanland 8.2 2.15 14.23 664
22 Ayana Heijm av Monnickendam 8.1 2.35 9.99 643
23 Esmeralda van den Berg DEM 8.2 2.54 7.92 622
24 Arwen Tieman Suomi 8.6 2.15 8.98 509
25 Tessa Veldhuys DEM 8.0 1.93 6.47 496
26 Leonie Bouwman Suomi 8.9 1.98 10.70 469
27 Franka Holland av Castricum 8.2 287
jongens pup A.1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Dennis Schaap DEM 9.5 3.96 6.87 1487
2 Zansi Kooper Zaanland 9.4 3.76 6.83 1461
3 Tobias Janssens DEM 9.5 3.75 5.83 1382
4 Luuk Kooij DEM 9.3 3.73 5.17 1369
5 Huib Schong Trias 9.3 3.28 5.31 1288
6 Merlijn de Zinger Trias 10.1 3.57 5.81 1253
7 Daniël Wielenga Zaanland 10.1 3.33 6.16 1227
8 Max Rosenthal Suomi 9.6 3.36 4.56 1204
9 Dante Sprengers Suomi 10.3 3.27 6.04 1179
10 Hidde Jouwstra Suomi 9.7 3.63 3.23 1139
11 Ruben van Amersfoort av Castricum 10.0 3.45 4.15 1131
12 David de Kler Trias 10.0 3.24 4.45 1111
13 Jort Loring DEM 10.5 3.09 5.56 1086
14 Thijmen Kratzschmar DEM 10.1 3.20 4.26 1074
15 Koen de Jong Suomi 10.4 3.08 3.72 968
16 Finn Kosters Trias 11.0 2.89 5.14 955
17 Toon van Vuuren DEM 11.0 3.01 4.32 921
18 Menno Gorissen av Castricum 10.6 2.76 3.49 858
19 Daan Gischler av Castricum 11.3 2.63 4.62 832
20 Edgar Donkersloot av Castricum 11.0 2.67 3.60 798
21 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 11.0 2.90 2.89 784
22 Guus Streuer DEM 11.4 2.66 3.71 759
23 Jip van Buitenen Trias 11.3 2.68 3.47 755
24 Sergio van Hoolwerf DEM 11.2 2.48 3.33 715
25 Wouter van Jelgerhuis DEM 12.0 2.65 3.90 707
26 Kai Deumers av Castricum 11.2 2.30 3.51 694
27 Pepe Sanders av Castricum 3.19 4.63 672
28 Rekiek Gizaw Zaanland 10.8 3.00 651
29 Jasper de Groot av Castricum 2.99 4.83 646
31 Youri van der Linden av Castricum 13.7 2.19 3.73 449
32 Hugo Blankestijn av Castricum 2.78 274
 
  Meisjes pupillen A.1 60m ver Kogel ptn
1 Eline Brouwer DEM 9.1 3.51 4.99 1347
2 Cloe Philips Trias 9.3 3.63 3.87 1256
3 Danique Schram DEM 9.8 3.59 5.03 1251
4 Lisa Renkema DEM 9.3 3.35 4.53 1248
5 Zoe Lammertink DEM 9.7 3.28 4.74 1184
6 Silke de Haas DEM 10.2 3.43 5.04 1161
7 Esmee Nebbeling Trias 10.1 3.09 5.14 1114
8 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9.7 3.13 4.06 1105
9 Mayra Balm Suomi 9.8 3.48 3.02 1076
10 Karlijn de Waart av Monnickendam 10.2 2.90 5.00 1052
11 Liyanne Molenaar Suomi 9.8 3.03 3.66 1039
12 Siena Maij Zaanland 10.8 3.07 5.08 1012
13 Mathilde Way av Castricum 10.6 3.00 4.71 998
14 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 10.8 2.93 5.13 987
15 Pipp Pauzenga av Castricum 11.0 2.82 5.15 941
16 Iris Tuijn av Castricum 10.4 2.75 4.08 930
17 Esther Wolf Zaanland 10.3 3.00 3.20 922
18 Marieke Kivit DEM 10.5 2.68 3.18 830
19 Gwenn Romkes Zaanland 11.2 2.84 3.65 813
20 Marjolein Kocx DEM 10.8 2.74 3.26 809
21 Jamy Joy van den Hooren av Castricum 12.1 2.75 4.36 751
22 Femke IJpelaan Trias 11.1 2.57 3.37 748
23 Shanti Heijm av Monnickendam 11.4 2.41 3.44 687
24 Nikola Stelma Suomi 11.9 2.16 2.02 451
 
  jongens pup A.2 60m Hoog Kogel ptn
1 Brent Schavemaker Suomi 9.0 1.25 7.03 1597
2 Rick van der Veen Zaanland 9.2 1.30 6.16 1547
3 Tobias Vrolijk av Castricum 9.2 1.20 6.98 1522
4 Mike van Sleeuwen Suomi 9.3 1.20 6.03 1449
5 Ole van Tiel Trias 8.9 1.15 5.48 1448
6 Milan ten Hacken Suomi 9.1 1.15 5.90 1439
7 Tony Ulehake Suomi 9.1 1.00 6.35 1356
8 Daan Cruijsheer Suomi 10.1 1.25 5.45 1324
9 Noa Struyve DEM 9.2 0.95 6.23 1295
10 Stijn van der Giesen Suomi 9.7 1.10 5.78 1295
11 Nelson Balke Zaanland 10.2 1.15 5.82 1260
12 Mike Wortel Trias 9.6 1.00 5.95 1248
13 Raul Tophoff Trias 10.1 1.10 5.35 1208
14 Tom Bloemers Suomi 10.6 1.15 5.85 1208
15 Milo Schagen DEM 10.0 1.15 4.56 1205
16 Jerry Koning Trias 10.6 1.15 5.52 1187
17 Ravi Marcus DEM 9.8 1.05 4.83 1181
18 Niels Hendrix av Castricum 9.9 1.00 5.36 1164
19 Cas Molenaar av Castricum 10.9 1.15 5.66 1158
20 Mart Jacobs av Castricum 10.0 0.95 5.11 1097
21 Lars Tervoort Trias 10.2 0.92 5.22 1053
22 Lars Brouwer Trias 10.9 0.90 6.00 996
23 Christiaan Barens Suomi 10.9 1.00 4.40 962
24 Yari Koot Trias 11.7 1.00 4.70 890
 
  Meisjes pupillen A.2 60m Hoog Kogel ptn
1 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 9.1 1.20 8.79 1638
2 Livia Rosenthal Suomi 8.9 1.10 5.83 1434
3 Erie de Cocq van Delwijnen Suomi 9.1 1.10 6.08 1414
4 Bo van der Aar DEM 9.5 1.20 5.44 1378
5 Sarah Kopers Zaanland 9.3 1.15 5.19 1358
6 Amber Knippen Trias 9.6 1.10 6.18 1336
7 Iellita Gizaw Zaanland 9.6 1.10 5.77 1311
8 Roos Poldervaart Trias 9.1 1.00 5.38 1295
9 Betty Tuijn DEM 9.8 1.10 5.93 1290
10 Marit van der Kamp DEM 9.6 1.10 5.41 1287
11 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland 9.6 1.10 4.72 1241
12 Alba Sanna DEM 10.6 1.15 6.08 1222
13 Famke Perez av Castricum 9.6 1.00 5.19 1199
14 Kyra Agasi Trias 10.3 1.15 4.56 1162
15 Danique van Vuure Zaanland 10.0 1.00 4.63 1100
16 Sara van der Geest DEM 10.5 1.00 5.21 1069
17 Mirte Janssen DEM 10.1 0.85 4.76 984
18 Kim Tervoort Trias 10.6 0.90 4.73 951
19 Amber Tuinstra DEM 11.3 0.95 5.07 925
20 Isa van Galen Zaanland 10.4 0.85 4.36 914
21 Misha Klein DEM 10.5 0.90 3.66 884
22 Madelon Kivit DEM 10.4 0.85 3.92 881
23 Kim de Wit DEM 11.7 0.95 4.25 822
24 Carmen Brasser Trias 11.2 0.90 3.81 809
25 Kelsey Tuinstra DEM 11.4 0.80 3.45 684

Terug
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.04.2014