Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
4 februari 2023
DOKEV
Anna Paulowna
poule Noord


Ploegen uitslagen

Mannen U20
1 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 18.14
2 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 19.06
3 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 19.28
4 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 23.12
5 Martijn Konijn Wieringermeer 23.48
Mannen U18
1 Max Preijer SAV 18.00
2 Narino Renfurm SAV 18.37
3 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 18.37
4 Figo Heijliger AV Castricum 19.31
5 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 20.23
6 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 20.54
7 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 21.48
8 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 22.54
9 Ivan Nilissen NEA Volharding 22.55
Vrouwen U 20
1 Fee Eising Lycurgus 11.38
2 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 13.00
Vrouwen U 18
1 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 12.31
2 Laura Babbuci NEA Volharding 13.37
3 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 14.17
Jongens Jun C
1 Boet van Hove Trias 12.31
2 Biek Komen Hylas 12.56
3 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 13.00
4 Sjaak Taams AV Castricum 13.02
5 Espen van der Welle NOVA 13.52
6 Sven Mulder Hylas 14.04
7 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 14.13
8 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 14.26
9 Tije Jillings Hera 14.29
10 Timo Hensen Hylas 14.47
11 Kevin Bruin TAS '82 14.49
12 Kay Kosters Hylas 14.49
13 Jasper Konijn NOVA 15.13
14 Julian Vader NOVA 15.19
15 Tom Brouwer Trias 15.43
16 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 15.47
17 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 15.50
18 Brice Buur AV Castricum 15.55
19 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 15.57
20 Jeannot de Betue DOKEV 16.16
21 Wout Boekel NOVA 17.08
22 Robert van Eldik AV Castricum 17.15
23 Thijn van Rijen AV Castricum 18.19
24 Merlijn Marechal AV Castricum 18.35
25 Sol Kempenk Trias 19.41
Meisjes Jun C
1 Lisa van Kooten DOKEV 7.43
2 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 7.56
3 Jonna Brommer Hylas 8.03
4 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 8.07
5 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 8.15
6 Fien Plak NOVA 8.28
7 Evi Drommel AV Castricum 8.29
8 Sanne Spil AV Castricum 8.39
9 Bregt Hopman NOVA 8.40
10 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 8.41
11 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 8.46
12 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 8.47
13 Lotte Schagen NOVA 8.54
14 Elles Neeft AV Castricum 8.59
15 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 9.00
16 Suus Kruijer NOVA 9.08
17 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 9.11
18 Jill Bruin NOVA 9.14
19 Jasmijn Kieft NEA Volharding 9.37
20 Kim Borst DOKEV 9.54
Jongens Jun D2
1 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 7.18
2 Elroy Onos SAV 7.48
3 Gido Sjerps SAV 7.50
4 Sten Out AV Castricum 7.54
5 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 8.05
6 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 8.07
7 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 8.09
8 Twan Tesselaar Hylas 8.19
9 Matthias Tuinman Hylas 8.36
10 Ruby Steenbrugge Lycurgus 8.40
11 Jort Keeman SAV 8.40
12 Cian McGlone AV Castricum 8.48
13 Justin Woestenburg ARO '88 8.54
14 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 9.17
15 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 9.18
16 Emiel Ruijter DOKEV 9.21
17 Wout Mooiman DOKEV 9.22
18 Fedde de Raadt Hera 9.53
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Quinten Orij Hylas 7.05
2 Faas Thoes Trias 7.08
3 Tibe Smit Trias 7.38
4 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 7.45
5 Sven Nieuwland NOVA 7.50
6 Iven Ligthart NOVA 7.55
7 Yannick Janzen Hylas 8.02
8 Erik de Haan Hylas 8.09
9 Jip de Ruijter AV Castricum 8.09
10 Niek Keyning Hylas 8.10
11 NoŽl Camps AV Castricum 8.11
12 Tim Visser Hylas 8.15
13 Siem Elbertsen DOKEV 8.26
14 Jari de Wolf Hylas 8.30
15 Gijs de Groot AV Castricum 8.36
16 Otis Brasser AV Castricum 8.38
17 Nick Grootes Lycurgus 8.42
18 Ids Boonstra Noordkop 8.44
19 Joep Tesselaar Hera 8.59
20 Bram Zoetelief Hylas 9.03
21 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 9.54
22 Thijs Drenth DOKEV 10.42
23 Fabian Boon DOKEV 11.17
Meisjes Jun D2
1 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 5.54
2 Sara Pot NOVA 6.09
3 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 6.11
4 Jinte Huibers NOVA 6.12
5 Rosalie Schipper ARO '88 6.23
6 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 6.28
7 Moen Komen Hylas 6.34
8 Meis Bijl Hylas 6.35
9 Lisa Spijkerman NOVA 6.44
10 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 6.50
11 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 6.55
12 Julya Sijmons Lycurgus 6.59
13 Lucie Knauf Hylas 6.59
14 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 7.00
15 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 7.02
16 Lisa Reijm Lycurgus 7.11
17 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 7.22
18 Ivana Eckhardt Wieringermeer 7.30
19 Anna Bruijn NOVA 8.04
Meisjes Jun D1
1 Jade Kamps Hylas 6.17
2 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 6.18
3 Iva Duinker Hylas 6.31
4 Noortje van Rijn DOKEV 6.35
5 Minette Achterberg AV Castricum 6.40
6 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 6.41
7 Daphne Molenaar Hollandia 6.42
8 Marlin Kaandorp AV Castricum 6.46
9 Anna Keeman SAV 6.47
10 Myrthe van der Heide AV Castricum 6.48
11 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 6.52
12 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 6.54
13 Linn Bekker AV Castricum 7.06
14 Marit Twisk AV Castricum 7.06
15 Marlene Drommel AV Castricum 7.12
16 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus 7.14
17 Femm Bruin NOVA 7.15
18 Moniek Preijer SAV 7.27
19 Nikki Boekel NOVA 7.28
20 Frida Tressel AV Castricum 7.50
21 Charlotte Schavemaker AV Castricum 7.51
22 Jaimie Smudde TAS '82 7.52
23 Sanne ten Wolde Lycurgus 7.55
24 Maud Spil AV Castricum 8.21
25 Nova Pankras NEA Volharding 8.30
26 Liv Steijlen AV Castricum 9.23
27 Noortje de Vries NOVA 10.26
Jongens Mini
1 Duuk Glandorf AV Castricum 3.00
2 Luuk Huitenga AV Castricum 3.00
3 Jesse Groot Lycurgus 3.02
4 Gijs Wijnands AV Castricum 3.06
5 Shane de Groot Hera 3.07
6 NathanaŽl Moelker Hera 3.10
7 Tias Wirsching Lycurgus 3.10
8 Mace Glas Hylas 3.17
9 Isah JŲrissen Trias 3.20
10 Boet Bakker AV Castricum 3.21
11 Michael Wielkens Hera 3.22
12 Jens Grent SAV 3.26
13 Manuel d'Almagne AV Castricum 3.29
14 Sieb Bakker Lycurgus 3.38
15 Sep van den Driesche AV Castricum 3.46
16 Samuel van Heeringen Lycurgus 3.49
Meisjes Mini
1 Lieve Atsma AV Castricum 2.55
2 Mia de Groot SAV 3.11
3 Milou Butter AV Castricum 3.16
4 Yara van Dalen AV Castricum 3.29
5 Ella Teuben AV Castricum 3.51
Jongens Pup C
1 Ilo op den Velde AV Castricum 4.13
2 Ibe Duin Hera 4.22
3 Sepp Wortel TAS '82 4.26
4 Lars van der Steen Trias 4.27
5 Floris Groot SAV 4.29
6 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 4.29
7 Jace de Haan NEA Volharding 4.32
8 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 4.35
9 Lars van Son AV Castricum 4.36
10 Hero Albrink Trias 4.37
11 Nathan van der Eng AV Castricum 4.37
12 Adnane Aitkhouda Lycurgus 4.38
13 Lukas Kooy Wieringermeer 4.41
14 Sieb Beijer AV Castricum 5.03
15 Tom Woud AV Castricum 5.03
16 Timo Elfring Lycurgus 5.04
17 Julian Meindersma Hera 5.09
18 Liam Klein AV Castricum 5.10
19 Naud Quik Lycurgus 5.15
20 Findlay Koeznetsov Hylas 5.22
21 Teun de Vries AV Castricum 5.36
22 Luuk Miedema Wieringermeer 5.49
23 Guus Plasmeijer AV Castricum 5.51
Meisjes Pup C
1 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 4.36
2 Bo Ootjers Trias 4.37
3 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 4.44
4 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 4.47
5 Fayenne ten Wolde Lycurgus 4.50
6 Liene van Heusden Trias 4.51
7 Esmee Erbrink NEA Volharding 4.51
8 Anouk Bekker AV Castricum 4.55
9 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 4.59
10 Romee Stam Lycurgus 5.04
11 Jill Woord Lycurgus 5.12
12 Ellin Rijswijk AV Edam 5.13
13 Roos Spaans DOKEV 5.22
Jongens Pup B
1 Bryan Vlek AV Castricum 5.20
2 Pieter Meijerink SAV 5.21
3 Brenden Onos SAV 5.27
4 Boet Atsma AV Castricum 5.28
5 Dylan Bril Trias 5.36
6 Olan Slings Lycurgus 5.37
7 Sam Wante DOKEV 5.37
8 Adam de Man AV Castricum 5.40
9 Max van Geel DOKEV 5.43
10 Wout Wolthuis Lycurgus 5.46
11 Sil Beerepoot Trias 5.47
12 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 5.47
13 Joop van Brug Hylas 5.51
14 Pjotr Schuurmans Lycurgus 5.53
15 Riff Klaver AV Castricum 5.56
16 Bram Nijman AV Castricum 5.59
17 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 6.03
18 Finn van der Veen Hollandia 6.05
19 Jax Kobe Hera 6.07
20 Diesel Groot Hera 6.12
21 BjŲrn Peeters Hera 6.20
22 Lars Nieuwland NOVA 6.21
23 Huub Molenaar Trias 6.31
24 Huub Schilder DOKEV 6.33
25 Sven Leijen DOKEV 6.34
26 Faas van der Veldt Wieringermeer 6.41
27 Jop Zutt NOVA 6.46
28 Jurre Blankendaal NOVA 6.48
29 Yannick Stegink NEA Volharding 6.55
30 Hidde Brand Lycurgus 6.58
31 Jent Meijns Lycurgus 6.59
32 Damian Groen Hera 7.00
33 Sef Steijlen AV Castricum 7.12
34 Damian Groen Hera 8.18
35 Siem Jansen AV Castricum 8.37
Meisjes Pup B
1 Bobbie Smit Trias 5.42
2 Mirte Vriend AV Castricum 5.49
3 Noa Schouten AV Castricum 6.01
4 Fleur Leijting AV Castricum 6.04
5 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 6.07
6 Robin Grootes Lycurgus 6.11
7 Pilou Soonius Trias 6.12
8 Tessel Bakker AV Castricum 6.18
9 Elin Wijdeman Trias 6.26
10 Flore Luik Hylas 6.32
11 DaniŽla Grootjes Hylas 6.39
12 Janne van 't Spijker Noordkop 6.39
13 Levi Berkhout Lycurgus 6.44
14 Willemijn Bremmer Noordkop 6.45
15 Amber Snijders AV Castricum 6.45
16 Marleen Uwiragiye Hollandia 6.48
17 Elivia Margaret Hera 7.03
18 Zara van de Logt Hollandia 7.13
19 Mirthe Ras Lycurgus 7.14
20 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 7.25
21 LuŪza Bijman AV Castricum 7.52
22 Ilse Huisman AV Castricum 7.55
23 Jamie Glas Hylas 8.34
Jongens Pup A1
1 Mason Gysbertha Hylas 6.08
2 Jesse Duin Hera 6.10
3 Casper Jonk NEA Volharding 6.20
4 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 6.24
5 Teun Hagtingius SAV 6.29
6 Tom de Ruijter AV Castricum 6.34
7 Sam Kraak Noordkop 6.35
8 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 6.43
9 Teun Uijtdewilligen AV Castricum 6.46
10 Marijn Erbrink NEA Volharding 6.54
11 Berat Yasar Hylas 7.00
12 Tobias Schultze AV Edam 7.02
13 Alexander Vroone DOKEV 7.03
14 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 7.04
15 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 7.06
16 Mart Zutt NOVA 7.12
17 Maurits Meinen NEA Volharding 7.14
18 Joey Oudhoff Trias 7.20
19 Jens de Greef AV Castricum 7.23
20 Fabian Staring Hylas 7.24
21 Bart Weber NEA Volharding 7.41
22 Willem Winnips AV Castricum 7.48
23 Dion Moes Lycurgus 8.07
24 Vic Rijswijk AV Edam 8.07
25 Nea Mulder Hylas 8.12
26 Sem Westmeijer Hera 8.13
27 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 8.14
28 Jaydi Schipperus AV Castricum 8.15
29 Kay Sinselmeyer AV Edam 9.09
Meises Pup A1
1 Cato Klijn Hylas 6.40
2 Deanne Kramer Trias 7.01
3 Jaira de Groot SAV 7.03
4 Sien Heemskerk Trias 7.05
5 Liv Kay Lycurgus 7.08
6 Elin Jonker AV Castricum 7.10
7 Faya Wenners SAV 7.16
8 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 7.20
9 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 7.22
10 Jans de Boer Trias 7.26
11 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 7.29
12 Tessa Buijsman SAV 7.30
13 Josefien Feline Witte Hera 7.34
14 Evi Alders Trias 7.36
15 Maartje Kant Lycurgus 7.37
16 Roos Lawerman Hylas 7.40
17 Emma Hommers Hera 7.44
18 Moise van der Grijp Lycurgus 8.02
19 Rozemarijn Roukema AV Castricum 8.07
20 Fenna van Geenhuizen Lycurgus 8.09
21 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 8.10
22 Lucia Ouwehand AV Edam 8.14
23 Jade van der Eng AV Castricum 8.22
24 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.25
25 Bente Stam Lycurgus 8.26
26 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 8.28
27 Nienke Ruijter DOKEV 8.31
28 Isidora Veljanoska Lycurgus 8.32
29 Fenna Slooves AV Castricum 8.33
30 Fleur Bekker AV Castricum 8.37
31 Aafke Weijer AV Castricum 8.37
32 JaŽl Noortman AV Castricum 8.41
33 Fiene Prins Hera 8.50
34 Jindy Huider Lycurgus 8.57
35 Silke Pickhard Lycurgus 9.00
Jongens Pup A2
1 Brettley Onos SAV 6.02
2 Thijmen Koen Noordkop 6.08
3 Youri Schilder AV Edam 6.11
4 Teun Zutt NOVA 6.12
5 Tom van Geel DOKEV 6.13
6 Janoah Margaret Hera 6.14
7 Gillis Willems Hylas 6.23
8 Kay van den Heuvel Hylas 6.23
9 BjŲrn Velzeboer Hylas 6.24
10 Mik Jongbloed AV Castricum 6.26
11 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 6.26
12 Bram van Berkel Lycurgus 6.33
13 Pim Lutterman Noordkop 6.35
14 Niels Termes AV Castricum 6.38
15 Seth van Mullum Wieringermeer 6.41
16 Dima van Doesburg Hollandia 6.42
17 Jens de Groot NOVA 6.44
18 Seb Zwaga Trias 6.45
19 Nero Nelen Hollandia 6.50
20 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 6.50
21 Spencer Leijting AV Castricum 6.51
22 Thijs Brems Wieringermeer 6.57
23 Tim Obdam Hollandia 7.01
24 Jordy Nonnekes DOKEV 7.02
25 Hidde van Lieshout AV Castricum 7.02
26 Camille Klein AV Castricum 7.04
27 Owen Pankras NEA Volharding 7.10
28 Sebas Garms AV Edam 7.12
29 Arjan Wagemaker Hera 7.22
30 Tijmen Bakker Hera 7.31
31 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.33
32 Bram Kranenburg AV Castricum 7.36
33 Pim van der Pal DOKEV 7.49
34 Bas Molenaar Hylas 7.52
35 Dilaz Rojer Hylas 7.53
Meisjes Pup A2
1 Eva Meijerink SAV 6.01
2 Eline de Wit SAV 6.13
3 Aukje Moeskops Hylas 6.16
4 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 6.19
5 Lotte Slagter SAV 6.33
6 Saar van 't Spijker Noordkop 6.36
7 Tess Hartensveld AV Castricum 6.37
8 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 6.42
9 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 6.55
10 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 6.56
11 Mila van de Logt Hollandia 6.59
12 Mayla Lok Hylas 7.03
13 Julia Verment Hollandia 7.05
14 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 7.07
15 Tessel de Boer Trias 7.11
16 Aimee Villafuerte NEA Volharding 7.12
17 Pippa Wegerif Trias 7.13
18 Kate Megens NEA Volharding 7.14
19 Olivia Smit Trias 7.14
20 Demi Manshanden ARO '88 7.16
21 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 7.18
22 Jenny de Man AV Castricum 7.19
23 Emily Saakie Trias 7.21
24 Feline de Jong Hylas 7.27
25 Florien Kieft NEA Volharding 7.29
26 Femke Tames SAV 7.43
27 Esmť Bruijn NOVA 8.16
28 Izzy van Heusden Trias 8.19
29 Elena Kuijper Hera 8.27
30 Elin van der Veldt Wieringermeer 8.39
31 Ylva Swart Lycurgus 8.46
32 Mia Beemster AV Castricum 8.51

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.02.2023