Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
14 januari 2023
Feniks
Amsterdam-ZO
poule Midden
correcties 20 januari


Ploegen uitslagen

Manen U20 4000 m
1 Pibe Baartman Phanos 13.33
2 Pablito Poye AAC 14.34
3 Ischa Sachs AV '23 14.43
4 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 14.45
5 Taeke Roukema AV '23 14.46
6 Taeke Verbree Phanos 15.10
7 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 15.32
8 Lukas Jensen GAC Hilversum 15.43
9 Simeon Hailemariam AAC 19.04
Mannen U 18 4000 m
1 Rink Rewijk Phanos 13.56
2 Andreas Ghilarducci Phanos 14.30
3 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 14.58
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 15.53
5 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 15.57
6 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 16.17
7 Mik Commandeur DEM 16.41
8 Hugo Post Phanos 16.59
9 Jesse van der Werf Tempo 17.09
10 Amos Evers Phanos 17.09
11 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 17.14
12 Iver van Strijen AKU 17.38
13 Fidde van der Nagel Tempo 17.53
14 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 17.53
15 Koen Kaijen AKU 18.21
16 Yuri van der Berg Zuidwal 18.50
Vrouwen U 20 2400 m
1 Carmen Guellaï Atos 10.29
2 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 10.35
3 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 10.44
4 Gwen Alewijnse Phanos 11.05
5 Mara Bouma Phanos 11.34
6 Claire Corvelijn AV Aalsmeer 12.17
Vrouwen U 18 2400 m
1 Eleanor Musil Phanos 10.32
2 Marit Vermeij Phanos 10.33
3 Evie de Roos GAC Hilversum 10.40
4 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 10.58
5 Ella Braun Phanos 11.12
6 Fanny Den Uyl Phanos 11.15
7 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 11.20
8 Anna Fleischmann Tempo 11.22
9 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 11.24
10 Olivia Musil Phanos 11.42
11 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 11.44
12 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 11.45
13 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 11.47
14 Rosan de Jong AAC 11.56
15 Nikita Bons Atos 12.07
16 Peyton Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 12.10
17 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 12.14
18 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 12.20
19 Lana Boshuizen Atos 12.23
20 Madelief Rave AAC 12.26
21 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 12.41
22 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 13.27
23 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 13.27
Jongens Jun C 3000 m
1 Marouane el Hani AAC 10.51
2 Kai Grillo AAC 10.57
3 Timo Limonard AAC 11.18
4 Sven Boshuizen Atos 11.31
5 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 11.38
6 Benjamin Johannes AAC 11.46
7 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 11.49
8 Mark Westra AKU 11.52
9 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 11.55
10 Robin van Montfoort AKU 11.59
11 Laslo Fransman AV '23 12.10
12 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 12.11
13 Jari Oud Phanos 12.12
14 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 12.21
15 Maris van Wees Atos 12.25
16 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 12.29
17 Teun van Hoof Atos 12.31
18 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 12.41
19 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 12.50
20 Koen Tas Tempo 12.51
21 Joris Mantel AV '23 12.53
22 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 12.56
23 Aaron Coltof AV '23 12.59
24 Heine Faber AV '23 13.06
25 Danial Khan AAC 13.08
26 Jelle Horsley Tempo 13.11
27 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 13.15
28 Jonne van Schaardenburg AKU 13.17
29 Yannick van der Laarse AV Aalsmeer 13.19
30 Thijs Koopman DEM 13.29
31 Siem Blok AV '23 13.33
32 Nick Wahlen AKU 13.35
33 David Spits Atos 13.37
34 Tijmen Valk AV '23 13.40
35 Noah Ulrich AV '23 13.43
36 Kas Commandeur DEM 13.53
37 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 14.00
38 Gideon Sachs AV '23 14.04
39 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 14.06
40 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 14.17
41 Yair van der Feen AAC 14.29
42 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 14.32
43 Daantje Scheele AV '23 14.34
44 Tarik Errachidi AAC 14.36
45 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 14.40
46 Arthur van der Werf AV '23 14.47
47 Alex Marinus AV '23 14.53
48 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 14.59
49 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 15.02
50 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 15.09
51 Saïfeddine Zemmouri AAC 15.11
52 Bram Rondema Startbaan 15.15
53 Merlijn Vanthoor Zuidwal 15.22
54 Yarran Rippl AV '23 15.40
55 Tobias Piet AV '23 15.47
56 Jesse Francke AAC 16.09
57 Thijmen Weststrate Tempo 16.14
58 Finn Versteeg AKU 16.15
59 Ilian Kuiper AKU 16.43
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 8.05
2 Esmée Kriger AKU 8.14
3 Annephine Slütter GAC Hilversum 8.19
4 Liz Heuveling GAC Hilversum 8.24
5 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 8.34
6 Amélie Vermeer AV '23 8.37
7 Noa Melis AV '23 8.40
8 Valerie Verbree AAC 8.52
9 Jasmijn Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 9.06
10 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 9.08
11 Kaatje Hopster AAC 9.19
12 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 9.23
13 Emma Siblesz AV '23 9.26
14 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 9.27
15 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 9.32
16 Tess Craig AV '23 9.37
17 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 9.44
18 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 9.48
19 Merel Dirksen AV '23 9.51
20 Daniela Malipiero Tempo 9.53
21 Liz Wiers AV '23 9.56
22 Danique Roest Zuidwal 9.58
23 Isabelle Lankreijer Zuidwal 10.01
24 Izabel Arends AV '23 10.01
25 Malou Smorenburg AKU 10.01
26 Maud Pronk AV '23 10.01
27 Noor Sachs AV '23 10.01
28 Bo van Hille Zuidwal 10.16
29 Isa Bouwman AKU 10.24
30 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 10.47
31 Madhu Samsom Zuidwal 10.50
32 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 11.21
33 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 12.54
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 7.50
2 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 7.59
3 Boris Beniers Phanos 8.16
4 Hidde van Zanen AV '23 8.19
5 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 8.22
6 Ties Wachters Tempo 8.24
7 Jay van Kempen AKU 8.26
8 Kalle Oud Phanos 8.28
9 Willem Velsink Zuidwal 8.43
10 Max Rijs AAC 8.53
11 Niels Mulder Zaanland 8.55
12 Tijs van Etten DEM 9.01
13 Tim Taanman AKU 9.05
14 Jim Pankow Tempo 9.15
15 Ian Mulder AV '23 9.20
16 Dayron Hurtado Garriga AV '23 9.23
17 Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 9.24
18 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 9.26
19 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 9.26
20 Hugo de Rijk AV '23 9.27
21 Finn Posthumus AV '23 9.28
22 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 9.29
23 Marcus Woortman AV '23 9.34
24 Storm de Boer Phanos 9.42
25 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 9.48
26 Ravi Lambalk  AV Monnickendam 10.00
27 Jaïr Stoel Zaanland 10.01
28 Toon Hubeek AAC 10.03
29 Ben Veldhuis AAC 10.05
30 Boris Maussen Atos 10.08
31 Tako van der Duin AV '23 10.17
32 Stef Mulder Startbaan 10.34
33 Albert Ohene Feniks 11.05
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 8.15
2 Octave Le Tourneur D'Ison Phanos 8.18
3 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 8.27
4 Siem van der Pol Phanos 8.29
5 Toon Gremmen AV '23 8.30
6 Mink Nijlant Phanos 8.32
7 Stijn de Jager Feniks 8.45
8 Siem de Vries Phanos 8.52
9 Tim Hudig Atos 8.54
10 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 8.58
11 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 9.00
12 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 9.03
13 Felix Bosman Atos 9.07
14 Lucas van Hoof DEM 9.18
15 Moos de Boer Phanos 9.21
16 Julius Dalmulder AV '23 9.23
17 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 9.25
18 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 9.29
19 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 9.36
20 Constantijn Tebbe AV '23 9.38
21 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.42
22 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 9.44
23 Joep Hartemink Atletiek Abcoude 9.46
24 Chiel van den Berg DEM 9.49
25 Matties Velthof Zuidwal 9.50
26 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 9.51
27 Tibbe Schmidt Phanos 9.52
28 Silas Lamme Zuidwal 9.52
29 Neil Willemse Phanos 9.53
30 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 9.58
31 Twan ten Have AV Monnickendam 9.58
32 Anthonie van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 10.01
33 Ayden Bak Zuidwal 10.11
34 Zev Grasman AAC 10.36
35 Ot van de Grift Tempo 10.43
36 Jayden Stolwijk AKU 10.52
37 Caspar Oskam AV '23 10.56
38 Raf Govaars AV '23 11.00
39 Kaj Werkman AV '23 11.02
40 Neil Arts Atos 11.39
41 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 12.22
Meisjes Jun D.2 1600 m
1 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.51
2 Liese Bruggeman AV '23 6.54
3 Orla White GAC Hilversum 6.56
4 Frida Larsson GAC Hilversum 7.06
5 Mia Alix Phanos 7.09
6 Laura Wiering AV '23 7.13
7 Marente Vlaar AV '23 7.16
8 Isis Bons Atos 7.20
9 Kris de Haan AV '23 7.25
10 Zonne de Vries AV '23 7.28
11 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 7.31
12 Youssra Errachidi AAC 7.31
13 Liv Persson AAC 7.31
14 Lusie van der Wal Atos 7.32
15 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 7.32
16 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 7.43
17 Hanna Hulstijn AV '23 7.45
18 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 7.48
19 Noortje Jonkman Tempo 7.51
20 Mara Visch Atos 7.57
21 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 7.59
22 Malou van der Hout Atos 8.01
23 Elin Kamphuis Tempo 8.05
24 Lois Franschman Startbaan 8.12
25 Bente Horsley Tempo 8.14
26 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 8.17
27 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 8.19
28 Desi Los Zuidwal 8.29
29 Louise Huisman Startbaan 8.42
30 Nessrine Tanan AAC 8.44
31 Carlotta Baeuerle AV '23 8.54
32 Mare Houbiers Atos 8.56
33 Rifka Teijsse Startbaan 8.59
34 Luna Wallet Tempo 9.05
Meisjes Jun D.1 1600 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV '23 6.52
2 Eva Wysny Phanos 6.54
3 Benthe de Jong AV '23 7.06
4 Nout Slutter GAC Hilversum 7,12
5 Maud van Kessel AKU 7.34
6 Rosa Roep AAC 7.36
7 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 7.53
8 Suus Hogenboom AKU 7.54
9 Ronja Schuurman AV '23 7.56
10 Mare Schravesande Atos 7.58
11 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 8.00
12 Jonne van Diemen AKU 8.01
13 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 8.08
14 Rosalie Brown Phanos 8.13
15 May Blank Zaanland 815
16 Babette van den Berg AV '23 8.19
17 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 8.25
18 Lena Thomissen AV '23 8.27
19 Lotta Bijleveld Startbaan 8.31
20 Mila Knijn AV '23 8.34
21 Febe Nap GAC Hilversum 8.36
22 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 8.41
23 Stella de Wit Tempo 8,42
24 Selena Silvenius AV '23 8.43
25 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 8.44
26 Vera Wielage Startbaan 9.00
27 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 9.03
28 Zoë Assink Phanos 9.25
29 Jua Coltof AV '23 9.28
30 Olivia Beckman Atos 9.40
31 Andrea van Welie Phanos 9.47
32 Marly Stieva AV Aalsmeer 9.51
33 Luna Renard AV '23 9.55
Jongens Mini Pup 600 m
1 Tyrus Ansano AKU 2.47
2 Ezra Fatah Atos 2.51
3 Daan Verkerk GAC Hilversum 2.53
4 Max Commandeur AV Aalsmeer 3.00
5 Elon Fleurke GAC Hilversum 3.02
6 Vidar Koekenbier Tempo 3.06
7 Morris van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 3.12
8 Aiden Bruinhart Startbaan 3.14
9 Noud van Dijk GAC Hilversum 3.19
10 Leon Regelink Startbaan 3.21
11 Olivier Ruber Startbaan 3.23
12 Tobias Sierksma Atletiek Abcoude 3.24
13 Ezra Jacob GAC Hilversum 3.24
14 Dominiek van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 3.36
15 Neil Noach Zuidwal 3.40
16 Miron Szafranski AV '23 4.28
Meisjes Mini Pup 600 m
1 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 2.48
2 Anna Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 2.49
3 Sylvie Smit Atletiek Abcoude 3.10
4 Livv de Kuijer AKU 3.16
5 Saar van Buuren GAC Hilversum 3.25
6 Juliette Meuzelaar DEM 3.27
7 Kaira Garg AKU 3.29
8 Pim Wander Atos 3.32
9 Charlize Staphorst Startbaan 3.34
10 Mijntje Mathurin GAC Hilversum 3.44
11 Mila Hendriks GAC Hilversum 3.46
12 Vera Roth AV '23 3.49
13 Aury Campbell GAC Hilversum 3.53
14 Ilse Niessen Forcada Tempo 3.56
15 Cecile Smits Atletiek Abcoude 4.01
16 Ronja Stoffels AV '23 4.04
17 Sophie Heuckeroth AV Aalsmeer 4.19
18 Sanja Nusselder Abu Khamis Atletiek Abcoude 4.59
19 Inaya Abri AV '23 5.31
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Maurits Popping Atletiek Abcoude 4.15
2 Koen Beijer Startbaan 4.38
3 Yuvan Patankar AKU 4.41
4 Gijs van Druningen AV Aalsmeer 4.43
5 Naoufal Abri AV '23 4.45
6 Dani van Splunter AKU 4.57
7 Ravian Slot Atos 4.57
8 Jonathan Visser GAC Hilversum 4.59
9 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 5.00
10 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 5.00
11 Jesper Heikens GAC Hilversum 5.00
12 Daniël de Jager Feniks 5.08
13 Levi Veenman Phanos 5.10
14 Toes Bovens Phanos 5.11
15 Robin Stolwijk AKU 5.13
16 Jonathan Piet AV '23 5.15
17 Jayant Hindori AKU 5.17
18 Samuel Lemain Feniks 5.19
19 Torre van Overmeeren Tempo 5.21
20 Berend van der Veen GAC Hilversum 5.21
21 Ivan den Hengst Startbaan 5.24
22 Pepijn Rikmans GAC Hilversum 5.26
23 Wessel den Dunnen Tempo 5.29
24 Tristan Soeters Tempo 5.30
25 Jonathan Van Elk Zuidwal 5.32
26 Dex Bons Atos 5.34
27 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 5.36
28 Bram van der Wilt GAC Hilversum 5.40
29 Tobias Hom Zaanland 5.40
30 Aaron van den Brink AV '23 5.42
31 Mels Lamne Zuidwal 5.42
32 Prahaan Padhi AKU 5.42
33 Sharqin Aboikonie Feniks 5.43
34 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 5.44
35 Bram Vogel AV '23 5.46
36 Kristian Daverschot Tempo 5.48
37 Saeir Chrifou AAC 5.48
38 Theo Veldhuis AAC 5.49
39 Max Bekkering GAC Hilversum 5.49
40 Sam Huijsing GAC Hilversum 5.53
41 Daniel Pocock Startbaan 5.53
42 Julian Vigo Firlej AV '23 5.53
43 Mariss van Limpt GAC Hilversum 5.54
44 Abel Groenenberg Zuidwal 6.00
45 Tijn den Hertog Zaanland 6.03
46 Olivier Tentij GAC Hilversum 6.06
47 Nathan Pang-Atjok Zuidwal 6.21
48 Patrick Muhumuza Zuidwal 6.35
49 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 6.47
50 Noah Daman Feniks 7.22
51 Kai van Heeswijk Zaanland 7.30
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Lilly Warners Zuidwal 4.19
2 Lara Biemond AV '23 4.28
3 Canay Özel AKU 4.41
4 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 4.42
5 Roos Hilgers Tempo 4.54
6 Nina Henselmans Tempo 4.56
7 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 5.03
8 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 5.06
9 Rowa Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 5.08
10 Risa Piotrowsky Zuidwal 5.10
11 Hazel Veenhof AV '23 5.14
12 Isa de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 5.16
13 Lisa van Langen GAC Hilversum 5.18
14 Yara Rwebangira DEM 5.20
15 Pleuni van der Blom GAC Hilversum 5.23
16 Yana Lansdaal Startbaan 5.26
17 Senna el Kaddouri AAC 5.26
18 Lisa van Lith AV '23 5.27
19 Tess Meijer DEM 5.29
20 Froukje Valkenier Atos 5.31
21 Inge Pathmamanoharan Tempo 5.35
22 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.36
23 Evi de Lange Zaanland 5.40
24 Anna Blaauboer GAC Hilversum 5.41
25 Elise Chan GAC Hilversum 5.42
26 Tessa Plantfeber Startbaan 5.44
27 Milou van Dijck Tempo 5.47
28 Pien Hoogendijk GAC Hilversum 5.50
29 Olivia Jansen GAC Hilversum 5.57
30 Celeste Ober GAC Hilversum 6.08
31 Ruby de Boois AV Monnickendam 6.12
32 Swaen Rotting AAC 6.23
33 Bibi van Oosterhout GAC Hilversum 6.40
34 Dimphy Vlaar GAC Hilversum 6.53
35 Roos Gerrits GAC Hilversum 7.08
36 Lynn Woering GAC Hilversum 7.30
37 Iris Stolk DEM 7.41
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Kiam Ros Zuidwal 4.58
2 Siem Verlaan AKU 5.01
3 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 5.16
4 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 5.19
5 Tobias Broekman AV Monnickendam 5.24
6 Cas van Lange Tempo 5.25
7 Jelle Kawohl Startbaan 5.27
8 Olivier Cappendijk Zuidwal 5.31
9 Milo Kraag AV '23 5.34
10 Rafael Jorna Phanos 5.36
11 Jilles ten Have AV Monnickendam 5.39
12 Ryan Dwars DEM 5,41
13 Ezra Leopold AV '23 5.41
14 Tijmen van Popta GAC Hilversum 5.42
15 Joel Achukwu Feniks 5.45
16 Thijs Verkerk GAC Hilversum 5.47
17 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 5.47
18 Niyaz Fernandes AV '23 5.48
19 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 5.51
20 Roan van Eck Feniks 5.52
21 Freddie Verbong Atos 5.53
22 Lucas Piet Startbaan 5.56
23 Yannick de Boois AV Monnickendam 6.04
24 Hugo Brummelkamp AV '23 6.07
25 Luuk van den Brink Zuidwal 6.08
26 Tim Stoffels AV '23 6.08
27 Joren Euwe AV Aalsmeer 6.08
28 Luuk Overmars Waterland 6.09
29 Mathies de Wildt AKU 6.09
30 Brandon van Es Startbaan 6.10
31 Ravi Meinema AAC 6.12
32 Natan Mulder Atos 6.15
33 Lennox Knegt GAC Hilversum 6.16
34 Arnaud Casander Zuidwal 6.16
35 Ties van Hooff Zuidwal 6.17
36 Midas Canisius AV '23 0.00
37 Revi van 't Schip AKU 6.18
38 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 6.22
39 Joel de Fijter Aragao Feniks 6.25
40 Tim Stoffels AV '23 6.26
41 Raaf Renard AV '23 6.26
42 Fedde van Velzen Startbaan 6.31
43 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 6.33
44 Bo van Asselt Phanos 6.36
45 Yannic Manschot AV '23 6.38
46 Zuko Vlaskamp Startbaan 6.51
47 Luca Wijma Zuidwal 6.53
48 Benjamin Pappot Feniks 7.04
49 Casper Milikowski AV '23 7.13
50 Milan de Graaf Zaanland 7.16
51 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 7.19
52 Nicolas Klarenbeek Zaanland 7.21
53 Max den Hertog Zaanland 7.29
54 Joppe van Ruler Zaanland 7.31
55 Tobias Milikowski AV '23 7.34
56 Louie Croiset Phanos 7.36
57 Hugo Wilson AV '23 7.37
58 Kalle Knijn AV '23 7.43
59 Joep ten Kate Zuidwal 7.57
60 Boaz Haverkamp Startbaan 8.18
61 Xander Zwart Suomi 8.23
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Elena van der Westen AV '23 5.34
2 Amy Roth AV '23 5.35
3 Emmy Prins AV '23 5.37
4 Loïs Wierenga GAC Hilversum 5.45
5 Veronica Hrytsyuk GAC Hilversum 5.49
6 Maivi Ehlert Zuidwal 5.52
7 Riva Posthumus Phanos 5.57
8 Lot Combee AV Aalsmeer 5.59
9 Zoë Isabelle Oostenrijk Tempo 6.06
10 Nova Burer Atos 6.09
11 Eva Wunderink Zuidwal 6.12
12 Lize Brandsma Zuidwal 6.15
13 Vesper Westmijze GAC Hilversum 6.17
14 Wiesje de Goede AV '23 6.20
15 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 6.22
16 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 6.25
17 Eef Compier AV '23 6.27
18 Elisa van 't Zand GAC Hilversum 6.28
19 Mia Verdonck Atos 6.29
20 Fenna Volmer Zuidwal 6.29
21 Lara Piotrowsky Zuidwal 6.34
22 Azelie Groot AV '23 6.35
23 Rosalie Vos GAC Hilversum 6.36
24 Vera de Haan GAC Hilversum 6.37
25 Kate Arbeel GAC Hilversum 6.39
26 Ilse Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 6.41
27 Susannah den Hertog Tempo 6.44
28 Cato Horlings Atletiek Abcoude 6.46
29 Sophia Palmer GAC Hilversum 6.48
30 Famke Spring in 't Veld Tempo 6.52
31 Kiki Stam Startbaan 6.55
32 Ilse de Hon AV '23 6.57
33 Jente Kolkman GAC Hilversum 6.59
34 Farah Teng Startbaan 7.02
35 Liza van der Meer Zaanland 7.04
36 Noor Faber AV '23 7.09
37 Fenna Heuckeroth AV Aalsmeer 7.11
38 Hidaya Saber AAC 7.13
39 Sara Koot Zuidwal 7.17
40 Anna van Diemen AKU 7.21
41 Juliette van Norren Zuidwal 7.23
42 Alma Sluiter AAC 7.25
43 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 7.31
44 Sofie Schottert Zuidwal 7.34
45 Mila Burley GAC Hilversum 7.37
46 Esmee van der Werf Zuidwal 7.39
47 Rosa-Lynn Pleiter Zuidwal 7.41
48 Feline Weijers Zuidwal 7.43
49 Joy Ukagha Feniks 7.46
50 Emilia Hilhorst Zuidwal 7.48
51 Saar van Faassen AAC 8.04
52 Antieka Aboikonie Feniks 8.20
53 Sophie Klaasen Suomi 8.23
54 Mila Hartong Zuidwal 8.49
55 Louise Visser Zaanland 10.29
Jongens Pup A.1 1250 m
1 Jip Hofmijser AKU 4.46
2 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 4.57
3 Tobias Limonard AAC 5.06
4 Stijn Stevens Zuidwal 5.10
5 Rens Koetsier Startbaan 5.18
6 Morris Freiburg Atos 5.20
7 Job Galenkamp GAC Hilversum 5.20
8 Berend Popping Atletiek Abcoude 5.22
9 Sam Heffels Phanos 5.30
10 Ivan Leeuwerink AV '23 5.31
11 Safin Benjamin Hernandez Koelman Zaanland 5.34
12 Jack de Vlugt Zaanland 5.42
13 Jonah Veerman Phanos 5.43
14 Duy Hoang Atos 5.44
15 Guus Hartemink Atletiek Abcoude 5.45
16 Arthur Smeets AV '23 5.46
17 Felix Post AV Monnickendam 5.47
18 Felix de Vries Atletiek Abcoude 5.47
19 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 5.50
20 Lars Plantfeber Startbaan 5.52
21 Luken Lasa Epelde Atos 5.54
22 Bran Laurent Atos 5.55
23 Sam Spoelstra Tempo 5.56
24 Madé Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 5.56
25 Otis Ros Atos 5.56
26 Mathise Roos GAC Hilversum 5.57
27 Mozes Fatah Atos 6.00
28 Samuel van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 6.04
29 Jurre Visser AAC 6.06
30 Oscar Hofstra Atos 6.10
31 Niam Diemel Atos 6.12
32 Maxim Woortman Feniks 6.15
33 Bouke van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 6.17
34 Finn van Schaagen AV '23 6.17
35 Jashwant Hindori AKU 6.21
36 Adam Abri AV '23 6.22
37 Bram van der Lee AKU 6.23
38 Hugo van der Veen GAC Hilversum 6.23
39 Ward Goud Startbaan 6.24
40 Florian Zijp Tempo 6.24
41 Milo Slieker AV '23 6.25
42 Felix Willcox Atos 6.26
43 Noah van der Zande AV '23 6.26
44 Siem Leloup Atos 6.27
45 Jip Jansen Startbaan 6.28
46 Aloïs de Laat Zaanland 6.28
47 Mick van der Hulst Tempo 6.28
48 Finn Niessen Forcada Tempo 6.30
49 Jayden Verlaan AKU 6.35
50 Stefan Blom Zuidwal 6.36
51 Tristan Pena van Meijel GAC Hilversum 6.37
52 Bent Jak GAC Hilversum 6.38
53 Thijs Zech Phanos 6.39
54 Roman Senster GAC Hilversum 6.40
55 Sepp Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 6.43
56 Güney Dulkadir Zaanland 6.46
57 Dean de Wit Zaanland 6.49
58 Giis de Jong Startbaan 6.49
59 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 6.50
60 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 6.50
61 Noah van den Berg GAC Hilversum 6.51
62 Ate Truijens GAC Hilversum 6.52
63 Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 6.57
64 Seppe Wanrooij Tempo 6.59
65 Stijn Heemserk AKU 7.03
66 Max van Buuren Zaanland 7.06
67 Sam Verberne AV '23 7.16
68 Waldemar Soeters Tempo 7.19
69 Michael Lankhaar Atos 7.24
70 Jan Gooijer Zuidwal 7.26
71 Flynn Broer AAC 7.28
72 Silas Peters Atos 7.30
73 Simeon Snip GAC Hilversum 7.34
74 Jona Luckel Zuidwal 8.12
75 Colin Arts Atos 8.46
Meisjes Pup A.1 1250 m
1 Kiek Warners Zuidwal 4.57
2 Olivia Biemond AV '23 5.01
3 Victory Okanu Feniks 5.06
4 Livia Sublesz AV '23 5.07
5 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 5.12
6 Mila White GAC Hilversum 5.14
7 Josefien van Veen Phanos 5.16
8 Fien Middelkoop AV Aalsmeer 5.19
9 Ana-Sofia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 5.24
10 Sophie Carlquist Tempo 5.26
11 Sophia Kalf Suomi 5.41
12 Miley Kuiper GAC Hilversum 5.43
13 Mara Horsley Tempo 5.49
14 Mia-Philou van Kleef AV '23 5.51
15 Bente de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 5.53
16 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 5.54
17 Inke Verbaken Startbaan 5.54
18 Saskia van Rhee GAC Hilversum 5.56
19 Uma Mouthaan AV '23 6.00
20 Zoe Loos Tempo 6.02
21 Mila de Jonge Phanos 6.03
22 Rowan van Kempen AKU 6.04
23 Vanya van den Brink AV '23 6.04
24 Megan Hogers AKU 6.06
25 Evy Schalkers Zuidwal 6.06
26 Josje Hartemink Atletiek Abcoude 6.09
27 Deliz Honig AKU 6.10
28 Luna Heideveld AKU 6.13
29 Victoria Okanu Feniks 6.14
30 Louisa Visser GAC Hilversum 6.14
31 Diede de Jong Atos 6.15
32 Aniek van der Helm GAC Hilversum 6.15
33 Lorah Grasman AAC 6.16
34 Lina Homan Startbaan 6.17
35 Lena Marinus AV '23 6.17
36 Ava Eikelenboon AV '23 6.27
37 Robin Koorn Feniks 6.29
38 Suze den Hertog Zaanland 6.32
39 Ruby vd Kolk DEM 6.40
40 Nikki Sietsema AV Aalsmeer 6.42
41 Eva Zwanenburg Suomi 6.44
42 Laura Zieltjens Zuidwal 6.46
43 Marthe van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 6.53
44 Mila Scheper Tempo 6.54
45 Elena Rodriguez Wardenaar Tempo 6.58
46 Loïs Zwan Atos 6.59
47 Amélie Staphorst Startbaan 7.02
48 Vera Bouter AV '23 7.05
49 Tirza van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.13
50 Hope Schouten Zuidwal 8.43
51 Malou Haleber Phanos 8.52
Jongens Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.29
2 Wout Vet Waterland 4.50
3 Keimpe Kemper AV '23 5.01
4 Sven Tas Tempo 5.04
5 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 5.09
6 Seb Tinga Atletiek Abcoude 5.11
7 Roel Verlaan AKU 5.13
8 Finn Bakker AKU 5.14
9 Livio Cibic Atos 5.16
10 Rjay Oboh Atos 5.20
11 Maurits Bak AV '23 5.22
12 Lode Prins AV '23 5.25
13 Senne Berkhout Suomi 5.27
14 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.27
15 Thijs ter Borg Tempo 5.28
16 Guido Laan Tempo 5.31
17 Tom de Boer AV '23 5.32
18 Ole de Jong Zuidwal 5.33
19 Daan Hilgers Tempo 5.38
20 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.40
21 Milan Baas Zuidwal 5.41
22 Yari Pedro AV '23 5.42
23 Rens Weijers Zuidwal 5.44
24 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 5.45
25 Isaac Verberne Phanos 5.45
26 Jarik Loos Phanos 5.46
27 Silvan Slot Atos 5.47
28 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 5.47
29 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 5.48
30 Jitse van der Wal Atos 5.49
31 Mats Wachters Tempo 5.53
32 Yens van der Pol Suomi 5.53
33 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 5.54
34 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.57
35 Rokus van den Berg Zuidwal 5.57
36 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 6.00
37 David Blaauboer Tempo 6.01
38 Justin Barendse Zaanland 6.02
39 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum 6.05
40 Daan Zieck GAC Hilversum 6.06
41 Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 6.07
42 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 6.08
43 Henlo Marais Startbaan 6.12
44 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 6.13
45 Olivier Woortman Zuidwal 6.17
46 Jesse Hom Zaanland 6.18
47 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 6.18
48 Ties Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 6.20
49 Thijmen Volmer Zuidwal 6.22
50 Robin Tigelaar Zuidwal 6.22
51 Sylvio de Korte AAC 6.23
52 Bennett van der Niet Feniks 6.25
53 Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 6.25
54 Lucas Veberne Phanos 6.29
55 Bram Teengs Suomi 6.35
56 Alexander Duffhues Phanos 6.39
57 Michael Woering GAC Hilversum 6.42
58 Thijs van Diemen AKU 6.44
59 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 6.44
60 Thomas de Jong Atletiek Abcoude 6.46
61 Lennard Oost GAC Hilversum 7.03
62 Kevin Schouten Suomi 7.11
63 Julian Bakker Zaanland 7.18
Meisjes Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 5.14
2 Julie Muller Atletiek Abcoude 5.20
3 Irene Schnizer Atos 5.24
4 Emily Thusgaard Zuidwal 5.27
5 Indy Swart AV Monnickendam 5.30
6 Igoné van Nunen GAC Hilversum 5.32
7 Sarah van Hooff DEM 5.37
8 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 5.46
9 Marika de Jong AAC 5.48
10 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 5.49
11 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5.53
12 Jasmijn van Eck Tempo 5.57
13 Juliette Meyer-Luesink Suomi 6.00
14 Saar Tukker AV '23 6.06
15 Lise van de Hoef Tempo 6.09
16 Nea Wolterink Startbaan 6.11
17 Elin Storsbergen AV '23 6.12
18 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 6.14
19 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 6.16
20 Tess Nees Phanos 6.18
21 Hedi Fahrngruber AV '23 6.20
22 Mette van Stralen AV Aalsmeer 6.22
23 Sayenna Andriesse AV '23 6.22
24 Loes van der Veer Tempo 0.00
25 Lisa van den Berg AAC 6.25
26 Alexandra Ruigrok Atos 6.27
27 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 6.28
28 Sofia van der Veen Zuidwal 6.30
29 Graciela Plugge Zaanland 6.34
30 Lea van den Berg AKU 6.38
31 Vera Schrager Atletiek Abcoude 6.40
32 Stine van den Berg Zuidwal 6.43
33 Isabelle Brearley Zuidwal 6.46
34 Elin van den Heuvel Startbaan 6.48
35 Indy de Boer AV Aalsmeer 6.50
36 Thora Weide Atos 6.52
37 Evi Miedema GAC Hilversum 6.55
38 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 7.04
39 Liz Holsappel Zuidwal 7.06
40 Tarah Logtenberg Atos 7.18
41 Evy Geeresteyn Zuidwal 7.20
42 Liv van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 7.22
43 Suus Guijt Tempo 7.23

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.01.2023