Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
19 november 2022
Waterland
Landsmeer
poule Midden


Ploegenklassement

Mannen U20 3000 m
1 Pibe Baartman Phanos 9.28
2 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 9.38
3 Taeke Roukema AV '23 10.02
4 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 10.05
5 Ischa Sachs AV '23 10.09
6 Jelle Berkvens AV '23 10.13
7 Taeke Verbree Phanos 10.24
8 Pablito Poye AAC 10.26
9 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 10.34
10 Simeon Hailemariam AAC 12.18
Mannen U18 3000 m
1 Rink Rewijk Phanos 9.34
2 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10.10
3 Andreas Ghilarducci Phanos 10.15
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10.20
5 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 10.23
6 Hugo Post Phanos 10.48
7 Amos Evers Phanos 10.49
8 Reece Freelink-Clark Phanos 11.10
9 Iver van Strijen AKU 11.23
10 Mik Commandeur DEM 11.23
11 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 11.47
12 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 11.51
13 Koen Kaijen AKU 11.56
14 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 12.11
15 Dayo Mur AV '23 12.34
16 Yuri van der Berg Zuidwal 12.37
17 Joseph Mintjes Tempo 12.40
Vrouwen U20 2000 m
1 Carmen Guellaď Atos 7.52
2 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 8.03
3 Gwen Alewijnse Phanos 8.27
4 Jet Commandeur DEM 9.16
5 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 11.20
Vouwen U18 2000 m
1 Evie de Roos GAC Hilversum 7.58
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 8.09
3 Marit Vermeij Phanos 8.16
4 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 8.31
5 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.32
6 Ella Braun Phanos 8.32
7 Fanny Den Uyl Phanos 8.34
8 Ilse Johannes AAC 8.51
9 Nikita Bons Atos 8.52
10 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 8.53
11 Rosan de Jong AAC 8.54
12 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 8.58
13 Peyton Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 9.00
14 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 9.01
15 Lana Boshuizen Atos 9.08
16 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 9.23
17 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 9.51
7 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 10.56
19 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 11.08
Jongens  Jun  C 2500 m
1 Marouane el Hani AAC 8.34
2 Timo Limonard AAC 8.47
3 Laslo Fransman AV '23 8.49
4 Kai Grillo AAC 8.52
5 Mark Westra AKU 8.59
6 Robin van Montfoort AKU 9.00
7 Sven Boshuizen Atos 9.04
8 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 9.09
9 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 9.14
10 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 9.15
11 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 9.16
12 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 9.23
13 Benjamin Johannes AAC 9.27
14 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 9.31
15 Teun van Hoof Atos 9.34
16 Jari Oud Phanos 9.38
17 Joris Mantel AV '23 9.39
18 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 9.41
19 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 9.44
20 David Spits Atos 9.46
21 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 9.48
22 Aaron Coltof AV '23 9.55
23 Noah Ulrich AV '23 10.04
24 Mats van Teylingen AV Aalsmeer 10.14
25 Jelle Horsley Tempo 10.15
26 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 10.17
27 Gideon Sachs AV '23 10.26
28 Yannick van der Laarse AV Aalsmeer 10.29
29 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 10.33
30 Boaz Shor Phanos 10.33
31 Kas Commandeur DEM 10.36
32 Siem Blok AV '23 10.37
33 Tijmen Valk AV '23 10.39
34 Jesse Francke AAC 10.47
35 Jonne van Schaardenburg AKU 10.48
36 Thijs Koopman DEM 10.51
37 Kiome Merien Startbaan 10.54
38 Daantje Scheele AV '23 10.55
39 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 10.55
40 Tendai Aarts AV '23 10.58
41 Ramses Mulder Phanos 10.59
42 Danial Khan AAC 11.02
43 Thijs Braam AKU 11.04
44 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 11.08
45 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 11.11
46 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 11.13
47 Tarik Errachidi AAC 11.13
48 Merlijn Vanthoor Zuidwal 11.17
49 Yair van der Feen AAC 11.18
50 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 11.19
51 Steven Maddox AV '23 11.22
52 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 11.22
53 Alex Marinus AV '23 11.22
54 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 11.26
55 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 11.29
56 Bram Rondema Startbaan 11.50
57 Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 11.56
58 Yarran rippl AV '23 12.12
59 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 12.38
60 Nick Wahlen AKU 12.48
61 Stan van Emmerik Tempo 12.54
62 Ilian Kuiper AKU 13.25
63 Finn Versteeg AKU 13.32
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 7.42
2 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 7.49
3 Esmee Kriger AKU 8.03
4 Annephine Slütter GAC Hilversum 8.15
5 Lizz Heuveling GAC Hilversum 8.15
6 Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 8.30
7 Noa Melis AV '23 8.31
8 Amélie  Vermeer AV '23 8.33
9 Valerie Verbree AAC 8.39
10 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 8.44
11 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 8.55
12 Isabel Poel Phanos 9.02
13 Jasmijn Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 9.05
14 Emma Siblesz AV '23 9.07
15 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 9.07
16 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 9.08
17 Olivia Flores Troche Tempo 9.09
18 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 9.16
19 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 9.16
20 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 9.21
21 Tess Craig AV '23 9.22
22 Fae Minchin Tempo 9.27
23 Kaatje Hopster AAC 9.33
24 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 9.35
25 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 9.40
26 Danique Roest Zuidwal 9.41
27 Noor Sachs AV '23 9.46
28 Isabelle Lankreijer Zuidwal 9.47
29 Lente Soesbeek Startbaan 9.52
30 Maud pronk AV '23 9.53
31 Amber Steutel GAC Hilversum 9.54
32 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 9.54
33 Nada Obrenovic Tempo 9.55
34 Merel Dirksen AV '23 9.55
35 Liz Wiers AV '23 9.57
36 Liesje Ouderling AKU 10.01
37 Bo van Hille Zuidwal 10.09
38 Anna Sophie Klaver Waterland 10.10
39 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 10.16
40 Evelien de Jong Atos 10.24
41 Pippe Jansen vd Geest AV '23 10.28
42 Anna Steeman GAC Hilversum 10.36
43 Tess Dijkhuis AV '23 10.38
44 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 11.18
45 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 11.34
46 Hanske van Houten Atos 11.47
47 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 11.52
48 Tess Boxma Atos 13.21
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Robin Bogaard AV '23 7.26
2 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 7.41
3 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 7.44
4 Boris Beniers Phanos 7.57
5 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 8.02
6 Ties Wachters Tempo 8.02
7 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 8.07
8 Hidde van Zanen AV '23 8.10
9 Willem Velsink Zuidwal 8.12
10 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 8.14
11 Jay van Kempen AKU 8.22
12 Tim Taanman AKU 8.29
13 Hugo de Rijk AV '23 8.45
14 Tijs van Etten DEM 8.46
15 Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 8.46
16 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo 8.47
17 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 8.49
18 Niels Mulder Zaanland 8.56
19 Dayron Hurtado Garriga AV '23 8.59
20 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 9.00
21 Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 9.02
22 Storm de Boer Phanos 9.05
23 Finn Posthumus AV '23 9.13
24 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 9.15
25 Ben Veldhuis AAC 9.21
26 Stef Mulder Startbaan 9.23
27 Jair Stoel Zaanland 9.33
28 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 9.43
29 Ian Mulder AV '23 9.48
30 Tako van der duin AV '23 9.59
31 Ravi Lambalk AV Monnickendam 10.01
32 Boris Maussen Atos 10:08
33 Arthur Batista Zaanland 10:59
34 Matthias Klaver Waterland 13:39
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 7.50
2 Stijn de Jager Feniks 7.50
3 Toby Gildermacher Atos 8.06
4 Octave Le Tourneur d'Ison Phanos 8.11
5 Mink Nijlant Phanos 8.12
6 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 8.26
7 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 8.34
8 Mats de Haan Zuidwal 8.36
9 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 8.37
10 Felix Bosman Atos 8.38
11 Siem de Vries Phanos 8.44
12 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 8.45
13 Abel Oostenbrink Atos 8.46
14 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 8.48
15 Tim Hudig Atos 8.54
16 Maicahvan Lammeren Startbaan 8.55
17 Roy Bakker DEM 9.00
18 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 9.02
19 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 9.04
20 Moos de Boer Phanos 9.06
21 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.07
22 Silas Lamme Zuidwal 9.07
23 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 9.10
24 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 9.14
25 Julius Dalmulder AV '23 9.16
26 Menno Hakhverdian AV '23 9.17
27 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 9.18
28 Matties Velthof Zuidwal 9.20
29 Constantijn Tebbe AV '23 9.25
30 Louis Edixhoven AV '23 9.26
31 Tibbe Schmidt Phanos 9.26
32 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 9.33
33 Christian Rieu Zuidwal 9.36
34 Chiel van den Berg DEM 9.39
35 Lucas van Hoof DEM 9.40
36 Rahul Ramrattan AV '23 9.43
37 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 9.47
38 Ayden Bak Zuidwal 9.48
39 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 10.02
40 Zev Grasman AAC 10.02
41 Sunny Mateike AV '23 10.02
42 Dani Holst Zaanland 10.11
43 Finn Willems Tempo 10.13
44 Milan Rutte Atos 10.13
45 Neil Willemse Phanos 10.17
46 Stan Knaap Zaanland 10.20
47 Jayden Stolwijk AKU 10.23
48 Bob van der Burg Waterland 10.50
49 Jim van der Kloet Waterland 10.50
50 Caspar Oskam AV '23 10.55
51 Stijn Verbeek Waterland 11.06
52 Raf Govaars AV '23 11.11
53 Kaj Werkman AV '23 11.16
54 Neil Arts Atos 11.20
55 Trevor de Kom AV '23 11.24
56 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 11.46
57 Thymen van den Dunnen Tempo 11.50
58 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 11.51
59 Lucas Visser AAC 12.36
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.37
2 Isis Bons Atos 5.39
3 Frida Larsson GAC Hilversum 5.41
4 Liese Bruggeman AV '23 5.45
5 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 5.49
6 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 5.52
7 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.53
8 Laura Wiering AV '23 5.54
9 Marente Vlaar AV '23 5.55
10 Selma Semllala AAC 5.59
11 Kris de Haan AV '23 6.01
12 Orla White GAC Hilversum 6.04
13 Liv Persson AAC 6.06
14 Zonne de Vries AV '23 6.07
15 Hanna Hulstijn AV '23 6.11
16 Lise Visser Tempo 6.16
17 Sofia Kes DEM 6.24
18 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 6.28
19 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 6.28
20 Lois Franschman Startbaan 6.28
21 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 6.29
22 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 6.30
23 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.31
24 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 6.43
25 Bente Horsley Tempo 6.46
26 Linde van Diggelen Tempo 6.54
27 Mare Houbiers Atos 6.55
28 Carlotta Baeuerle AV '23 6.58
29 Elin Kamphuis Tempo 7.08
30 Noortje Jonkman Tempo 7.09
31 Rifka Teijsse Startbaan 7.15
32 Louise Huisman Startbaan 7.18
33 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 7.37
33 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 7.37
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV '23 5.31
2 Nout Slütter GAC Hilversum 5.41
3 Eva Wysny Phanos 5.44
4 Maud van Kessel AKU 5.56
5 Benthe de Jong AV '23 5.58
6 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.59
7 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 5.59
8 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 6.06
9 Rosa Roep AAC 6.15
10 Jonne van Diemen AKU 6.27
11 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.29
12 Ronja Schuurman AV '23 6.29
13 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 6.32
14 Pascalle Reurings AV Aalsmeer 6.33
15 Mare Schravesande Atos 6.37
16 Mila Knijn AV '23 6.38
17 May Blank Zaanland 6.40
18 Rosalie Brown Phanos 6.42
19 Mia Braun Phanos 6.45
20 Stella de Wit Tempo 6.45
21 Babette van den Berg AV '23 6.46
22 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 6.46
23 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 6.47
24 Anniek Maddox AV '23 6.53
25 Hanna Berhanu Gared Atos 6.54
26 Marie Obrenovic Tempo 7.00
27 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 7.06
28 Elisa Fluisma Zuidwal 7.12
29 Vera Wielage Startbaan 7.16
30 Jua Coltof AV '23 7.17
31 Olivia Beckman Atos 7.19
32 Amber Steen Zaanland 7.20
33 Zoë Assink Phanos 7.22
34 Selin Gersen Startbaan 7.27
35 Feline Middag Tempo 7.56
36 Dine Peters Atos 8.11
37 Anne Heijmans Tempo 8.34
38 Andrea van Welie Phanos 8.50
39 Yara Essebai Phanos 8.50
Jongens Pup Mini 600 m
1 Morris van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 2.52
2 Tyrus Ansano AKU 2.52
3 Tias Roeloffzen AV '23 2.56
4 Tobias Sierksma Atletiek Abcoude 3.03
5 Elon Fleurke GAC Hilversum 3.10
6 Leon Regelink Startbaan 3.12
7 Maxim Bout Atletiek Abcoude 3.13
8 Ezra Fatah Atos 3.16
9 Max Commandeur AV Aalsmeer 3.25
10 Benjamin Nijenkamp GAC Hilversum 3.37
11 Neil Noach Zuidwal 3.39
12 Nathan Katz AV Aalsmeer 3.45
13 Miron Szafrański AV '23 3.48
14 Matthias Broekman AV Monnickendam 5.01
Meisjes Pup Mini 600 m
1 Anna Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 2.57
2 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 3.01
3 Kaira Garg AKU 3.03
4 Ilse Niessen Forcada Tempo 3.10
5 Livv de Kuijer AKU 3.17
6 Dolunay Ozay GAC Hilversum 3.19
7 Charlize Staphorst Startbaan 3.21
8 Jayla Hellegers Startbaan 3.29
9 Avia Parry Waterland 3.32
10 Juliette Meuzelaar DEM 3.33
11 Asha Wijma Zuidwal 3.35
12 Vera Roth AV '23 3.36
13 Lonne Slot GAC Hilversum 3.37
14 Ronja Stoffels AV '23 3.39
15 Mijntje Mathurin GAC Hilversum 3.46
16 Aury Campell GAC Hilversum 3.49
17 Eleonora Orru Feniks 3.50
18 Inaya Abri AV '23 3.51
19 Sophie Heuckeroth AV Aalsmeer 3.52
20 Anna Shelestova Startbaan 3.59
21 Stephanie Samardzic Startbaan 4.10
22 Loes Massing GAC Hilversum 4.14
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Maurits Popping Atletiek Abcoude 4.08
2 Naoufal Abri AV '23 4.15
3 Yuvan Patankar AKU 4.37
4 Ravian Slot Atos 4.38
5 Robert Shelestov Startbaan 4.39
6 Gabriel Papapanagiotou Startbaan 4.41
7 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 4.42
8 Daniël de Jager Feniks 4.47
9 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 4.49
10 Robin Stolwijk AKU 4.49
11 Gijs van Druningen AV Aalsmeer 4.50
12 Maxime Vincent Ippel Tempo 4.51
13 Jonathan Visser GAC Hilversum 4.54
14 Ivan den Hengst Startbaan 4.54
15 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 4.56
16 Tobias Hom Zaanland 4.58
17 Jayant Hindori AKU 5.02
18 Noah Wessels Zuidwal 5.03
19 Kayus Kreijzer AAC 5.07
20 Orman Gazendam Waterland 5.09
21 Luca Ghezzi Startbaan 5.10
22 Dex Bobns Atos 5.11
23 Wessel den Dunnen Tempo 5.15
24 Theo Veldhuis AAC 5.15
25 Dan Hoang Atos 5.17
26 Ype Rog Phanos 5.18
27 Julian Firlej AV '23 5.19
28 Abel Groenenberg Zuidwal 5.21
29 Aaron van den Brink AV '23 5.21
30 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 5.23
31 Berend van der Veen GAC Hilversum 5.24
32 Eise Kemper Waterland 5.24
33 Sam Huijsing GAC Hilversum 5.25
34 Saeir Chrifou AAC 5.25
35 Gen Belu-John Startbaan 5.30
36 Prahaan Padhi AKU 5.30
37 Wout Schoot Waterland 5.31
38 Jonathan Van Elk Zuidwal 5.35
39 Tristan Soeters Tempo 5.36
40 Mariss van Limpt GAC Hilversum 5.38
41 Ivan Kramarenko Zuidwal 5.40
42 Olivier Tentij GAC Hilversum 5.42
43 Adonai Emha Feniks 5.44
44 Jonas Nijenkamp GAC Hilversum 5.49
45 Dorus Fijnheer GAC Hilversum 5.58
46 Kees Rog Phanos 6.05
47 Daniel Pocock Startbaan 6.09
48 Cas Verbeek Waterland 6.24
49 Kai van Heeswijk Zaanland 6.34
50 Tijn den Hertog Zaanland 6.35
51 Luuk Bakker AKU 6.40
52 Tim Wijmans AKU 6.52
53 Patrick Muhumuza Zuidwal 7.09
54 Noah Daman Feniks 7.47
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Lilly Warners Zuidwal 4.15
2 Lara biemond AV '23 4.25
3 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 4.27
4 Roos Hilgers Tempo 4.38
5 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 4.40
6 Canay Özel AKU 4.43
7 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV '23 4.44
8 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 4.50
9 Pleuni van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.52
10 Nina Henselmans Tempo 4.58
11 Isa de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 4.59
12 Rowa Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 5.05
13 Tess Meijer DEM 5.06
14 Lisa van Lith AV '23 5.09
15 Lisa van Langen GAC Hilversum 5.12
16 Milou de Lange AKU 5.14
17 Risa Piotrowsky Zuidwal 5.15
18 Nina de Lange AKU 5.16
19 Rixt de Wit AAC 5.20
20 Froukje Valkenier Atos 5.24
21 Anna Blaauboer GAC Hilversum 5.25
22 Hazel Veenhof AV '23 5.26
23 Elise Chan GAC Hilversum 5.27
24 Nine Van Heusden Zuidwal 5.31
25 Evi de Lange Zaanland 5.33
26 Inge Pathmamanoharan Tempo 5.34
27 Naomi Reus GAC Hilversum 5.35
28 Linde Verbeek Waterland 5.48
29 Hidaya Abouyahya AAC 5.49
30 Fay Witteman GAC Hilversum 5.51
31 Ruby de Boois AV Monnickendam 5.51
32 Marie-Sue Kooi Atos 5.54
33 Shu-Qi AKU 5.57
34 Dimphy Vlaar GAC Hilversum 6.04
35 Amy Block Waterland 6.05
36 Roos Gerrits GAC Hilversum 6.09
37 Jasmijn Nieuwenhuis Startbaan 6.17
38 Swaen Rotting AAC 6.22
39 Olivia Broekman AV Monnickendam 6.23
40 Raeven de Randamie Phanos 6.47
41 Lynn Woering GAC Hilversum 6.53
42 Veerle van der Linde Zaanland 6.57
43 Lotte Zieck GAC Hilversum 6.59
41 Veerle van der Linde Zaanland 6.57
42 Lotte Zieck GAC Hilversum 6.59
Jongens Pup B 1000 m
1 Kiam Ros Zuidwal 3.58
2 Siem Verlaan AKU 4.00
3 Cas van Lange Tempo 4.06
4 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.11
5 Freddie Verbong Atos 4.13
6 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 4.19
7 Tobias Broekman AV Monnickendam 4.20
8 Rafael Jorna Phanos 4.22
9 Ryan Dwars DEM 4.23
10 Jilles ten Have AV Monnickendam 4.23
11 Niyaz Fernandes AV '23 4.27
12 Hugo Brummelkamp AV '23 4.29
13 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 4.31
14 Joel Achukwu Feniks 4.32
15 Joren Euwe AV Aalsmeer 4.33
16 Joris Fluitsma Zuidwal 4.34
17 Lucas Piet Startbaan 4.37
18 Brandon van Es Startbaan 4.37
19 Natan Mulder Atos 4.38
20 Abe Schmull Atos 4.46
21 Yannick de Boois AV Monnickendam 4.47
22 Luuk Overmars Waterland 4.48
23 Dorus van den heuvel AV '23 4.49
24 Mathies de Wildt AKU 4.52
25 Finn de Kuijer AKU 4.55
26 Milo Kraag AV '23 4.56
27 Kalle Knijn AV '23 4.57
28 Lennox Knegt GAC Hilversum 4.57
29 Casper Milikowski AV '23 4.58
30 Roan van Eck Feniks 4.59
31 Bram Hulstijn AV '23 4.59
32 Tim Stoffels AV '23 5.00
33 Reduan de Vos Startbaan 5.01
34 Luuk van den Brink Zuidwal 5.02
35 Walid Sghir Tempo 5.03
36 Joel de Fijter Aragao Feniks 5.04
37 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 5.05
38 Lieuwe Merkus AV '23 5.06
39 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.10
40 Siem Willems Tempo 5.10
41 Joppe van Ruler Zaanland 5.18
42 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 5.23
43 Milan de Graaf Zaanland 5.24
44 Max den Hertog Zaanland 5.25
45 Luca Wijma Zuidwal 5.27
46 Gilles Haring Zaanland 5.28
47 Joep ten Kate Zuidwal 5.29
48 Hugo Kauffman Zuidwal 5.31
49 Louie Croiset Phanos 5.35
50 Enno de Neve Zaanland 7.35
Meisjes Pup B 1000 m
1 Nova Burer Atos 4.26
2 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 4.31
3 Amy Roth AV '23 4.35
4 Lot Combee AV Aalsmeer 4.37
5 Vera de Haan GAC Hilversum 4.40
6 Riva Posthumus Phanos 4.42
7 Loďs Wierenga GAC Hilversum 4.44
8 Veronica Hrytsyuk GAC Hilversum 4.46
9 Emmy Prins AV '23 4.48
10 Zoë Isabelle Oostenrijk Tempo 4.49
11 Kate Arbeel GAC Hilversum 4.52
12 Helle Wierenga GAC Hilversum 4.54
13 Eva Wunderink Zuidwal 4.54
14 Fenna Volmer Zuidwal 4.56
15 Kiki Stam Startbaan 4.58
16 Noor van Dijk GAC Hilversum 4.58
17 Elisa van t zand GAC Hilversum 4.59
18 Fyleine Rekelhof AKU 5.00
19 Fien Keuning GAC Hilversum 5.02
20 Ilse Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 5.04
21 Aya Thiam Atos 5.05
22 Noor Faber AV '23 5.06
23 Azelie Groot AV '23 5.07
24 Sarah Kammer GAC Hilversum 5.08
25 Eef Compier AV '23 5.09
26 Kardelen Gazendam Waterland 5.09
27 Rosa-Lynn Pleiter Zuidwal 5.11
28 Fenna Heuckeroth AV Aalsmeer 5.12
29 Susannah den Hertog Tempo 5.13
30 Deya Parry Waterland 5.14
31 Hidaya Saber AAC 5.17
32 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5.17
33 Famke Spring in 't Veld Tempo 5.18
34 Vesper Westmijze GAC Hilversum 5.18
35 Anna van Diemen AKU 5.22
36 Sofie Schottert Zuidwal 5.23
37 Ilse de Hon AV '23 5.24
38 Joy ukagha Feniks 5.25
39 Lara Piotrowsky Zuidwal 5.29
40 Adjoa Prah Feniks 5.30
41 Nikki uit de Bulten Startbaan 5.31
42 Liza van der Meer Zaanland 5.31
43 Cato Horlings Atletiek Abcoude 5.32
44 Layla Pelswijk GAC Hilversum 5.32
45 Eva Oppedijk Tempo 5.33
46 Antieka Aboikonie Feniks 5.34
47 Sara Koot Zuidwal 5.49
48 Emilia Hilhorst Zuidwal 5.51
49 Juliette van Norren Zuidwal 5.52
50 Esmee van der Werf Zuidwal 5.53
51 Ilse Heijmans Tempo 5.54
52 Tess Koenders AAC 5.57
53 Mila Burley GAC Hilversum 6.00
54 Kavya Bhardwaj Startbaan 6.02
55 Mila Hartong Zuidwal 6.06
56 Saar van Faassen AAC 6.08
57 Vivien Hooimeijer Startbaan 6.08
58 Esmee Bakker Zaanland 6.09
59 Sophie Klaasen Suomi 6.10
60 Louise Visser Zaanland 6.11
Jongens Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Rayan Veening AV '23 3.44
2 Jip Hofmijser AKU 3.51
3 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 4.01
4 Tobias Limonard AAC 4.07
5 Iggy ter Heurne Tempo 4.09
6 Arthur Smeets AV '23 4.11
7 Jonah Veerman Phanos 4.12
8 Stijn Stevens Zuidwal 4.13
9 Duy Hoang Atos 4.13
10 Elte de Wit AAC 4.17
11 Job Galenkamp GAC Hilversum 4.18
12 Sam Spoelstra Tempo 4.20
13 Adam Abri AV '23 4.21
14 Madé Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 4.23
15 Rens Koetsier Startbaan 4.23
16 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 4.23
17 Mathise Roos GAC Hilversum 4.25
18 Joes Bar AKU 4.26
19 Luken Lasa Epelde Atos 4.27
20 Olivier Vink AV '23 4.28
21 George Ignatev DEM 4.29
22 Mozes Fatah Atos 4.32
23 Finn van Schaagen AV '23 4.37
24 Waldemar Soeters Tempo 4.37
25 Bouke van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 4.39
26 Milo Slieker AV '23 4.40
27 Jonas Kleinnijenhuis AV '23 4.40
28 Jashwant Hindori AKU 4.41
29 Noah van der Zande AV '23 4.41
30 Felix Post AV Monnickendam 4.41
31 Wim Rog Phanos 4.42
32 Otis Ros Atos 4.42
33 Jasper van Waes Startbaan 4.43
34 Niam Diemel Atos 4.43
35 Cayden Poulina Startbaan 4.44
36 Kian Jager Atos 4.44
37 Sepp Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 4.45
38 Roan Oost Tempo 4.46
39 Jip Jansen Startbaan 4.48
40 Jimmy Roosenburg Waterland 4.48
41 Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 4.50
42 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 4.51
43 Oscar Hofstra Atos 4.53
44 Ward Goud Startbaan 4.54
45 Bram van der Lee AKU 4.55
46 Aloďs de Laat Zaanland 4.56
47 Maxim Woortman Feniks 4.56
48 Bran Laurent AAC 4.57
49 Mick van der Hulst Tempo 4.58
50 Silver Krumeich Atos 5.00
51 Pepijn Visser AAC 5.01
52 Hugo van der Veen GAC Hilversum 5.02
53 Kobus Valkema Startbaan 5.02
54 Faas Sandbergen Waterland 5.04
55 Aron Reus GAC Hilversum 5.05
56 Mitch Delis AKU 5.07
57 Seppe Wanrooij Tempo 5.09
58 Bent Jak GAC Hilversum 5.09
59 Stan Holst Zaanland 5.19
60 Güney Dulkadir Zaanland 5.22
61 Florian Zijp Tempo 5.22
62 Finn Niessen Forcada Tempo 5.25
63 Michael Lankhaar Atos 5.26
64 Sam Verberne AV '23 5.27
65 Silas Peters Atos 5.28
66 Matteo Kosters AV '23 5.28
67 Luca Kosters AV '23 5.33
68 Micha Honing Tempo 5.33
69 Ruben Luxwolda GAC Hilversum 5.34
70 Brem Fijnheer GAC Hilversum 5.34
71 Dave Teengs Waterland 5.39
72 Stijn Heemskerk AKU 5.44
73 Colin Arts Atos 5.56
74 Sem van Zanten Waterland 5.59
75 Jack Leguit GAC Hilversum 6.00
76 Jona Luckel Zuidwal 6.51
Meisjes Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Olivia biemond AV '23 3.44
2 Kiek Warners Zuidwal 3.45
3 Livia Siblesz AV '23 4.12
4 Fien Middelkoop AV Aalsmeer 4.16
5 Mila White GAC Hilversum 4.17
6 Ana-Sofia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 4.19
7 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 4.22
8 Sophie Carlquist Tempo 4.24
9 Sophia Kalf Suomi 4.26
10 Saskia van Rhee GAC Hilversum 4.27
11 Victory Okanu Feniks 4.29
12 Josefien van Veen Phanos 4.29
13 Regan Schaasberg GAC Hilversum 4.30
14 Victoria okanu Feniks 4.30
15 Evy Schalkers Zuidwal 4.32
16 Mara Horsley Tempo 4.32
17 Zoe Loos Tempo 4.34
18 Amana Ouidiroualla AAC 4.36
19 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 4.37
20 Hulda Teame AKU 4.37
21 Nora Bogaard AV '23 4.38
22 Louisa Visser GAC Hilversum 4.38
23 Mia-Philou van Kleef AV '23 4.39
24 Nika Spoelstra Startbaan 4.39
25 Isa Hartong Zuidwal 4.40
26 Bente de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 4.42
27 Uma Mouthaan AV '23 4.42
28 Laura Zieltjens Zuidwal 4.45
29 Evi Dijk Startbaan 4.45
30 Bobbi Bierman AKU 4.46
31 Eva van Luit Zaanland 4.48
32 Joanna van Klingeren AV '23 4.49
33 Suze den Hertog Zaanland 4.52
34 Miley kuiper GAC Hilversum 4.52
35 Deliz Honig AKU 4.53
36 Noa Warmerdam GAC Hilversum 4.54
37 Mila de Jonge Phanos 4.55
38 Nikki Sietsema AV Aalsmeer 4.56
39 Lorah Grasman AAC 4.56
40 Luna Heideveld AKU 4.57
41 Wanja Schuit Atos 4.57
42 Malou Haleber Phanos 4.58
43 Joy Ezeamara Feniks 4.58
44 Madelien Overbeek AV '23 4.59
45 Vanya van den Brink AV '23 4.59
46 Lena Marinus AV '23 5.00
47 Rowan van Kempen AKU 5.00
48 Marthe van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 5.02
49 Emily Reis Startbaan 5.08
50 Yara van Leur Startbaan 5.09
51 Tirza van den Berg GAC Hilversum 5.09
52 Robin Koorn Feniks 5.14
53 Dafni Grunder Waterland 5.17
54 Vesper Bolder Waterland 5.19
55 Mila Scheper Tempo 5.19
56 Lahna Barnhoorn DEM 5.23
57 Juno de Vries GAC Hilversum 5.25
58 Elena Rodriguez Wardenaar Tempo 5.30
59 Loďs Zwan Atos 5.41
60 Naouelle Timimi AAC 5.55
61 Jinthe de Moor Tempo 5.56
62 Hope Schouten Zuidwal 6.31
Jongens Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 3.30
2 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 3.40
3 Sven Tas Tempo 3.48
4 Senne Berkhout Suomi 3.51
5 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 3.52
6 Lode Prins AV '23 3.53
7 Roel Verlaan AKU 3.56
8 Seb Tinga Atletiek Abcoude 3.56
9 Rjay Oboh Atos 3.57
10 Livio Cibic Atos 3.59
11 Ole de Jong Zuidwal 4.02
12 Wout Vet Waterland 4.03
13 Milan Baas Zuidwal 4.06
14 Olivier Woortman Zuidwal 4.06
15 Tom de Boer AV '23 4.07
16 Yuri van Rijswijk AV '23 4.08
17 Guido Laan Tempo 4.09
18 Noach El-Massoudi Startbaan 4.09
19 Lorenzo Dello Vedova Tempo 4.11
20 Finn Bakker AKU 4.11
21 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.12
22 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 4.15
23 Rokus van den Berg Zuidwal 4.16
24 Keimpe Kemper AV '23 4.16
25 Mike van Ettinger AKU 4.18
26 Mats Wachters Tempo 4.19
27 Yesn van der Pol Suomi 4.20
28 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 4.21
29 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 4.22
30 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum 4.23
31 Thijmen Volmer Zuidwal 4.24
32 Henlo Marais Startbaan 4.26
33 David Blaauboer Tempo 4.27
34 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 4.27
35 Daan Hilgers Tempo 4.28
36 Daan Zieck GAC Hilversum 4.29
37 Daan Scheerder Atletiek Abcoude 4.30
38 Silvan Slot Atos 4.30
39 Nick Mulder Startbaan 4.31
40 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 4.32
41 Troy Daly Startbaan 4.32
42 Isaac Verberne Phanos 4.33
43 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 4.35
44 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 4.35
45 Sylvio de Korte AAC 4.37
46 Ward Arnolds AV '23 4.37
47 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 4.38
48 Jipe Melk Waterland 4.39
49 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 4.39
50 Jesse Hom Zaanland 4.43
51 Loek Wemmi Phanos 4.44
52 Robin Tigelaar Zuidwal 4.44
53 Thijs ter Borg Tempo 4.45
54 Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 4.48
55 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 4.51
56 Bram Teengs Suomi 4.51
57 Mika Schmidt Waterland 4.52
58 Felix Milikowski AV '23 4.53
59 Lennard Oost GAC Hilversum 4.54
60 Lucas Verberne Phanos 4.54
61 Kevin Schouten Suomi 4.56
62 Lars Doekhie AAC 4.57
63 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 4.57
64 Thomas de Jong Atletiek Abcoude 5.01
65 Michael Woering GAC Hilversum 5.03
66 Mike van Langen AV Aalsmeer 5.04
67 Thijs van Diemen AKU 5.04
68 Luuk Ronday AV '23 5.05
69 Jelle Jansen Waterland 5.06
70 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 5.11
71 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.13
72 Stijn van der Linde Zaanland 5.14
73 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 5.15
74 Aiden ten Boekel DEM 5.24
Meisjes Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Preciosa Inge Phanos 4.07
2 Roos Gaasbeek AV '23 4.08
3 Irene Schnizer Atos 4.09
4 Emily Thusgaard Zuidwal 4.13
5 Indy Swart AV Monnickendam 4.13
6 Marika de Jong AAC 4.13
7 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 4.19
8 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 4.20
9 Juliette Meyer-Leusink Suomi 4.24
10 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 4.27
11 Saar Tukker AV '23 4.28
12 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 4.28
13 Mette van Stralen AV Aalsmeer 4.31
14 Lisa van den Berg AAC 4.32
15 Klara Grabowska GAC Hilversum 4.34
16 Jasmijn van Eck Tempo 4.34
17 Igoné van Nunen GAC Hilversum 4.34
18 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 4.35
19 Lise van de Hoef Tempo 4.37
20 Leine Pluijmers AV '23 4.37
21 Tess Nees Phanos 4.42
22 Daantje Leydesdorff AV '23 4.43
23 Amara Acheampong Atos 4.44
24 Lise Tijssens Waterland 4.45
25 Sarah van Hooff DEM 4.45
26 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 4.46
27 Graciela Plugge Zaanland 4.49
28 Lexie Thijssing Phanos 4.50
29 Lara Kauffman Zuidwal 4.53
30 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 4.54
31 Loes van der Veer Tempo 4.54
32 Zohra de Best AV '23 4.55
33 Sayenna Andriesse AV '23 4.55
34 Violette Lebreton Phanos 4.56
35 Melody Kooiman GAC Hilversum 4.56
36 Yasmine Rekelhof AKU 4.58
37 Elin de Jong GAC Hilversum 4.59
38 Thora Weide Atos 5.01
39 Lieuwke Tempo 5.02
40 Elise Bomers GAC Hilversum 5.04
41 Lizzy Vermaas Waterland 5.07
42 Liz Holsappel Zuidwal 5.07
43 Isabelle Brearley Zuidwal 5.09
44 Charlotte Klaver Waterland 5.10
45 Sofia van der Veen Zuidwal 5.11
46 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 5.15
47 Stine van den Berg Zuidwal 5.16
48 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 5.35
49 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 5.35
50 Evi Miedema GAC Hilversum 5.37
51 Demi Brouwer AKU 5.39
52 Tarah Logtenberg Atos 5.40
53 Evi Aarnoudse Waterland 5.50
54 Lobke van Duren GAC Hilversum 5.58
55 Liv van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 5.58

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.11.2022