Cross competitie 2021 -2022
Regio's 1-2-3-4-5
Poule Midden


Groen gemerkte lopers hebben zich geplaatst
JA, MANNEN U20 20-nov 5-feb 19-feb totaal
1 Victor Wassenaar Phanos 1 1   2
2 Demy Wit Phanos 2 2   4
3 Alessio Rimedia Atos 4 3   7
Fedor Musil Phanos 3
Wolf van Strijen AKU 4
Romano Guella Atos 5
Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 6
Wouter Voorn AKU 7
JB, MANNEN U18
1 Pibe Baartman Phanos 2 1   3
2 Pablito Poye AAC 6 3 1 4
3 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 3 2   5
4 Ischa Sachs AV '23 5 6 2 8
4 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 4 4   8
6 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 1 8   9
7 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7 7 5 12
7 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum   9 3 12
7 Taeke Roukema AV '23 8 10 4 12
10 Taeke Verbree AAC 13 6 19
11 Emil de Graaf Phanos 11 12 23
12 Friso Koedijk Phanos 10 14 24
13 Liam Bailey Startbaan 12 15 27
Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 5
Lukas Jensen GAC Hilversum 7
Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 8
Luuk van Lunteren Feniks 9
Jesse van der Werf Tempo 9
Fidde van der Nagel Tempo 10
Jaro Titsing AV Monnickendam 11
Thyne Schop Suomi 13
MA, VROUWEN U20
1 Mischa Pier AV '23 1 1   2
2 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 2 3   5
2 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer   4 1 5
2 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 3 2   5
5 Maria Kuipers Phanos 4 5 9
Kike van der Nagel Tempo 2
Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 6
MB, VROUWEN U18
1 Carmen Guellai Atos 1 1   2
2 Fanny Den Uyl Phanos 4 3 2 5
3 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 3 2   5
4 Rosan de Jong AAC 6 5 4 9
5 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 5 4   9
6 Nina Croockewit Phanos 7 7 3 10
7 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 11 9 5 14
8 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 9 6 15
9 Lana Boshuizen Atos 12 10 7 17
10 Jet Commandeur DEM 10 8 18
11 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 13 6 19
Noa Hartog Phanos 1
Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 2
Mara Bouma Phanos 8
Jongens Jun C
1 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1 1 2 2
2 Andreas Ghilarducci Phanos   2 3 5
3 Joost Peper GAC Hilversum   5 1 6
4 Rink Rewijk Phanos   3 4 7
5 Aymane Kwyasse AV '23 2 6 9 8
6 Joris Mantel AV '23 4 10 6 10
6 Hugo Post Phanos 3 7   10
8 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 10 8 5 13
9 David Spits Atos 7   7 14
10 Koen Kaijen AKU 5 11 16
11 Kai Grillo AAC 12 12 24
12 Jelle Horsley Tempo 8 19 27
13 Noah Ulrich AV '23 14 15 29
14 Thijs Braam AKU 18 14 32
15 Jari Oud Phanos 17 16 33
16 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 20 21 15 35
17 Yarran Rippl AV '23 25 17 42
18 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 24 19 43
Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 4
Iver van Strijen AKU 6
Marouane el Hani AAC 8
Aaron Coltof AV '23 9
Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 9
Koen Federer KAV Holland 10
Yme van der Krieke AV '23 11
Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 11
Jesse Bosch Tempo 12
Mik Commandeur DEM 13
Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 13
Frederik Vlaanderen Phanos 13
Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 14
Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 15
Kyan Valentijn AKU 16
Teun Kloosterman Suomi 16
Nick Chabaline Phanos 17
Quinten Canton Atos 18
Odin Pikaart Phanos 18
Noud van Fulpen Phanos 19
Boaz Shor Phanos 20
Kas Commandeur DEM 21
Ferry Heeremans Suomi 22
Gijs de Jong Tempo 23
Meisjes Jun C
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 1 1   2
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 2 2   4
3 Ella Braun Phanos 5 4 3 7
3 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6 5 2 7
5 Olivia Musil Phanos 7   1 8
6 Valerie Verbree AAC   8 4 12
7 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 3 10   13
7 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 4 9   13
9 Isabel Poel Phanos 9 6   15
10 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 10 7 17
11 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 15 14 5 19
12 Nikita Bons Atos 18 16 6 22
13 Claudia Rimedia Atos 12 13 25
14 Madelief Rave AAC 17 18 9 26
15 Solveigh de Boer AV Monnickendam 21 20 10 30
16 Sra Hulstijn AV '23 14 17 31
17 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 25 21 11 32
Annephine Sltter GAC Hilversum 3
Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 7
Emma Siblesz AV '23 8
Fleur Zethof AV Aalsmeer 8
Pippi Achterberg AV Aalsmeer 11
Daisy Hendriks Feniks 11
Bethil Afoworky Feniks 12
Elin van Dijken AKU 13
Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 15
Vera Bijlsma AKU 16
Laura van Luinen AKU 19
Madelief Sijtstra Phanos 19
Massiva Arrouche Atos 20
Sophie Arins AKU 22
Maud Schrama AKU 23
Tess van Tol AKU 24
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Sven Boshuizen Atos 3 1 1 2
2 Timo Limonard AAC 1 2   3
3 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 2 4   6
4 Teun van Hoof Atos 9 6 4 10
5 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 6 7 5 11
6 Tendai Aarts AV '23 4 8 9 12
7 Jesse Francke AAC 5   8 13
8 Mark Westra AKU 7   7 14
9 Sem Hovinga AV '23 8 9   17
10 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 10   10 20
11 Yar van der Feen AAC 11 11 11 22
11 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 12 10   22
13 Yannick van der Laarse AV Aalsmeer   13 15 28
13 Alec Radovcic Phanos 16 14 14 28
15 Gideon Sachs AV '23 13 16 17 29
16 Daantje Scheele AV '23 21 15 16 31
17 Steven Maddox AV '23 25 12 20 32
18 Nick Wahlen AKU 17 20 18 35
19 Thijs Koopman DEM 14 21 35
20 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 18 17 22 35
21 Sven Brijde Startbaan 19 18 37
22 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 15 22 37
23 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 20 19 23 39
24 Alex Marinus AV '23 26 24 50
25 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 27 25 25 50
26 Finn Versteeg AKU 29 27 24 51
27 Tobias Piet AV '23 30 26 56
28 Ilian Kuiper AKU 31 28 59
Laslo Fransman AV '23 2
Robin van Montfoort AKU 3
Florian van den Bosch Phanos 3
Hugo van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 5
Lean Rouwhorst AAC 6
Brynn Swart AV Monnickendam 12
Bertho Vlaanderen Phanos 13
Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 19
Valentin Vooren Phanos 21
Koen Tas Tempo 22
Max Dec AAC 23
Quinten Gorter Tempo 23
Luke van Diemen AV '23 24
Roan Blondeau AKU 26
Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 28
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Robin Bogaard AV '23 2 1   3
1 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 1 2   3
3 Boris Beniers Phanos 5 4 1 5
4 Laurens Bijland GAC Hilversum   3 3 6
5 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 7   2 9
6 Duco Verhoeven Atos 4 6   10
7 Ties Wachters Tempo 6 5   11
8 Jay van Kempen AKU 11 9 5 14
8 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 16 10 4 14
10 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 9 7   16
10 Toon Meerman Atos 8 8   16
12 Tom Mullink AAC   13 9 22
13 Ian Mulder AV '23 12 11   23
14 Max Rijs AAC 15 18 8 23
15 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo 20 6 26
16 Tim Taanman AKU 14 14 28
17 Korneel van Leeuwen Tempo 22 12 34
18 Finn Posthumus AV '23 18 17 35
19 Ario Ghasemi Startbaan 19 16 35
20 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 30 21 16 37
21 Sebastiaan van Schinkel AKU 29 20 18 38
22 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 23 15 38
23 Gijs Zwerver Startbaan 24 19 43
24 Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld Tempo 33 24 21 45
25 Ward Ooms AAC 27 22 49
Juul Loos Phanos 3
Hugo de Rijk AV '23 7
Marwan El Yaghmouri Atos 10
Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 10
Jim Pankow Tempo 11
Justin Heeres AV Monnickendam 12
Loek ter Beek Phanos 13
Niels Mulder Zaanland 13
Onno van Oppen AAC 14
Jar Stoel Zaanland 15
Casper Kole Phanos 17
Jip te Nijenhuis Phanos 17
Flynn Moor Startbaan 19
Ravi Lambalk AV Monnickendam 20
Ben Veldhuis AAC 21
Merlijn den Hartog Atos 23
Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 25
Theyl Mooten AV Aalsmeer 26
Stef Mulder Startbaan 28
Thom Reinen DEM 31
Jason Schokker Atos 32
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Lucy de Kruif AV '23 2 1   3
2 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 3 2   5
3 Noa Melis AV '23 8 3 3 6
4 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 6 4 2 6
5 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 11 5 5 10
6 Marije Poelman DEM 5 6   11
7 Noor Sachs AV '23 12 9 8 17
7 Daniela Malipiero Tempo   10 7 17
9 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 13 7   20
10 Isa Bouwman AKU 15 12 10 22
11 Mare Blum Phanos 9 14 23
12 Vera van Westerloo AV '23 16 11 27
13 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 22 15 12 27
14 Aicha Kacen Phanos 14 17 31
15 Mirthe Pels Startbaan 20 11 31
16 Nienke van Manen AKU 20 13 33
17 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 21 13 34
18 Hanske van Houten Atos 23 18 41
19 Tess Boxma Atos 24 21 45
Liz Heuveling GAC Hilversum 1
Esmee Kriger Startbaan 1
Kaatje Hopster AAC 4
Amlie Vermeer AV '23 4
Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 6
Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 7
Dana Hogenboom AKU 8
Lynn van Oostrum AV Monnickendam 9
Renske Coumou Phanos 10
Lente Soesbeek Startbaan 16
Liesje Ouderling AKU 17
Marlou Smorenburg AKU 18
Sophie Adriaansen AKU 19
Robine Verdam Tempo 19
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 1   1 2
2 Isis Bons Atos 2 1   3
3 Laura Wiering AV '23 3 5 2 5
4 Youssra Errachidi AAC 4 2 8 6
4 Veere Willems Phanos   3 3 6
6 Marente Vlaar AV '23 5 8 6 11
6 Fee van Beekhuizen Zaanland   4 7 11
8 Kris de Haan AV '23 9   4 13
9 Liese Bruggeman AV '23 13 10 5 15
10 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 7 9   16
11 Lina Odemis AAC 6 14 13 19
12 Mara Visch Atos 14 7   21
12 Britt Snoek AV '23 12   9 21
12 Sofia Kes DEM 11   10 21
15 Liv Persson AAC   11 12 23
16 Malou van der Hout Atos 15 12 27
17 Amelie Arins AV '23 19 13 18 31
18 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 15 16 31
19 Elin Kamphuis Tempo 17 14 31
20 Jette Koning Startbaan 17 20 17 34
21 Lauren Schrier Startbaan 22 19 41
22 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 21 21 42
23 Mare Houbiers Atos 18 25 43
24 Amara Blondeau AKU 24 22 46
25 Eva Merkx AV '23 22 26 48
26 Sofia Cohen Phanos 24 26 24 48
27 Lois Franschman Startbaan 25 29 23 48
28 Ilse Fokker Tempo 27 25 52
29 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 28 28 27 55
Nynke Veen AKU 6
Zonne de Vries AV '23 8
Selma Semllala AAC 10
Lise Visser Tempo 11
Emilia de Groot AV '23 15
Billie Rigter AV '23 16
Linde van Diggelen Tempo 16
Brit van der Hoorn AV Aalsmeer 18
Jente van der Kroon AV Aalsmeer 19
Elisabeth Weeks Feniks 20
Bente Horsley Tempo 20
Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 21
Carlotta Baeuerle AV '23 23
Tess Fatels DEM 23
Marijse de Hullu Startbaan 26
Luna Walet Tempo 27
Lynn Langereis Startbaan 28
Jongens Mini
1 Naoufal Abri AV '23 1   1 2
2 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 2 12 4 6
3 Kai Kolder DEM 4 5   9
3 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 3 6   9
5 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 12 8 3 11
5 Ravian Slot Atos 9 9 2 11
7 Tobias Hom Zaanland 6 7 7 13
8 Tyrus Ansano AKU 5 16 10 15
8 Daniel de Jager Feniks 16 10 5 15
10 Akshay Tilokani Startbaan 11 19 6 17
11 Dex Bons Atos 13 14 9 22
12 Jayant Hindori AKU 10 13 23
13 Sam Huijsing GAC Hilversum 15 11 26
14 Aaron van den Brink AV '23 14 14 28
15 Sparsh Pamar Startbaan 21 8 29
16 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 15 15 30
17 Jonas Nijenkamp GAC Hilversum 20 16 36
18 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 18 27 18 36
19 Thijs Alin Zaanland 17 24 41
20 Dorus Fijnheer GAC Hilversum 26 17 43
21 Bjorn Duijf GAC Hilversum 25 19 44
Gijs van Veldhuyzen Atletiek Abcoude 1
Jonathan Visser GAC Hilversum 2
Aaron Eckert Phanos 3
Thijs Galenkamp GAC Hilversum 4
Sam Otto AKU 7
Daan Otto AKU 8
Pepijn Rikmans GAC Hilversum 11
Wilfred Heap Startbaan 12
Morris van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 13
Kasper Groenewoud Atos 17
Faas Wolfswinkel Atletiek Abcoude 18
Gen Belu-John Startbaan 22
Jacob Landlust Atletiek Abcoude 23
Meisjes Mini
1 Mae van Uijtrecht Startbaan 1 2 1 2
2 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV '23 2 1   3
3 Lara Biemond AV '23 3 4   7
3 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 4 3   7
5 Maud Siebring AV '23 8 5 5 10
6 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 5 8 6 11
7 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 10 6 8 14
8 Yana Lansdaal Startbaan 7 9 16
9 Lien Arnolds AV '23 11 9 20
10 Livv de Kuijer AKU 11 11 22
11 Celeste Ober GAC Hilversum 14 15 29
Rowa Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 2
Pleuni van der Blom GAC Hilversum 3
Isa de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 4
PrishaYadav Startbaan 6
Hazel Veenhof AV '23 7
Tess Meijer DEM 7
Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 9
Sylvie Smit Atletiek Abcoude 10
Sanne Telman AV Monnickendam 10
Anna Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 12
Maisie Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 12
Roos Gerrits GAC Hilversum 12
Emi Endurance GAC Hilversum 13
Julia Ruijs GAC Hilversum 13
Elise Veenstra Suomi 13
Ziva Buddelmeijer GAC Hilversum 14
Laila Heeres AV Monnickendam 15
Ines Laama Phanos 16
Jongens Pup C
1 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 1 1 1 2
2 Siem Verlaan AKU 2 2   4
3 Jilles ten Have AV Monnickendam 3 3   6
4 Dirk Regelink Startbaan   8 2 10
5 Mathies de Wildt AKU 7 15 4 11
5 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 8 10 3 11
7 Finn de Kuijer AKU   7 6 13
7 Rafael Jorna Phanos 4 13 9 13
9 Ryan Dwars DEM   9 5 14
10 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 5 11 11 16
11 Joren Euwe AV Aalsmeer 9 14   23
12 Niyaz Fernandes AV '23   17 7 24
13 Sieb Lamme GAC Hilversum   12 13 25
14 Roan van Eck Feniks 12 19 14 26
15 Timo Schram DEM 11 20 22 31
16 Thijs Verkerk GAC Hilversum   16 18 34
16 Lucas Piet Startbaan 15 21 19 34
18 Milo Kraag AV '23 14 23 27 37
19 Raaf Renard AV '23 6 37 32 38
20 Yannic Manschot AV '23 13 25 38
21 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 18 34 20 38
22 Abe Schmull Atos 19 22 41
23 Francesco Privitera Startbaan 16 38 25 41
24 Kalle Knijn AV '23 20 24 30 44
25 Dorus van den Heuvel AV '23 17 28 45
26 Sander Boersema GAC Hilversum 30 16 46
27 Maxwell de Carvalho Mello Atletiek Abcoude 32 15 47
28 Lieuwe Merkus AV '23 21 47 29 50
29 Tim Stoffels AV '23 31 21 52
30 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 23 40 31 54
31 Lennox Knegt GAC Hilversum 29 26 55
32 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 35 24 59
33 Luuk Hinke GAC Hilversum 43 28 71
34 Finn Duifhuis AKU 45 35 80
35 Luuk Duifhuis AKU 46 36 82
Cas van Lange Tempo 4
Joost van Waveren AV '23 5
Tijmen van Popta GAC Hilversum 6
Natan Mulder Atos 8
Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 10
Joel C Achukwu Feniks 10
Revi van 't Schip AKU 12
Ioannis Papaioannou Phanos 17
Ezra Leopold AV '23 18
Kian de Jong AV Aalsmeer 22
Zakariya Raihane Feniks 23
Boris Borsik GAC Hilversum 26
Casper Milikowski AV '23 27
Bodhi van Leeuwen AV Monnickendam 33
Noah Doornekamp GAC Hilversum 33
Jens Bouma Tempo 34
Aron Kovacs GAC Hilversum 36
Joel De Fijter Arago Feniks 39
Djayden Garritsen AV Monnickendam 41
Yannick de Boois AV Monnickendam 42
Tobias Milikowski AV '23 44
Meisjes Pup C
1 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 1 1 1 2
2 Jill Verhoef AKU 2 2 6 4
3 Nova Burer Atos 4 4 2 6
4 Amy Roth AV '23   3 3 6
5 Emmy Prins AV '23 3 6   9
6 Los Wierenga GAC Hilversum   7 4 11
6 Riva Posthumus Phanos 6 5 7 11
8 Helle Wierenga GAC Hilversum   15 5 20
9 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 9 12 13 21
9 Ilse Hogervorst GAC Hilversum   11 10 21
11 Fien Keuning GAC Hilversum   9 15 24
11 Rosalie Vos GAC Hilversum   10 14 24
13 Sarah Kammer GAC Hilversum 14 11 25
14 Pleuni Duineveld DEM 8 18 19 26
15 Rosa Euser Startbaan 12 16 28
16 Evy de Haan Startbaan 11 19 20 30
17 Anna van Diemen AKU 10 22 32
18 Harshini Subramanian Tempo 20 12 32
19 Ipsita Shukla Startbaan 13 26 23 36
20 Yavru Mentes Startbaan 14 25 39
21 Azlie Groot AV '23 28 16 44
Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 5
Tirza de Ruijter DEM 7
Veronica Hrytsyuk GAC Hilversum 8
Vesper Westmijze GAC Hilversum 8
Noor van Dijk GAC Hilversum 9
Kate Arbeel GAC Hilversum 13
Ihuoma Joy Feniks 15
Fenna Heuckeroth AV Aalsmeer 17
Famke Spring in 't Veld Tempo 17
Luna van de Weerd GAC Hilversum 18
Ana Sofia Stuppek DEM 21
Kiki Stam Startbaan 21
Isaia Helsloot Startbaan 22
Allegra Garofalo AV Aalsmeer 23
Kiek Roodenburg Atos 24
Kavya Bhardwaj Startbaan 24
Eef Compier AV '23 25
Eva Oppedijk Tempo 26
Sophie Klaasen Suomi 27
Iris van Egmond AV Monnickendam 29
Jongens Pup B
1 Rayan Veening AV '23 1 1 1 2
2 Jip Hofmijster AKU 2 2   4
3 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 3 3 2 5
4 Mad Oldenhof GAC Hilversum   7 3 10
5 Duy Hoang Atos   8 5 13
6 Mathise Roos GAC Hilversum   9 4 13
6 Samuel Dijkema AAC 6 14 9 13
8 Tobias Limonard AAC 4 12 10 14
9 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 10   6 16
10 Adam Abri AV '23 9   8 17
11 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 8 10   18
12 Rens Koetsier Startbaan   15 7 22
13 Felix Post AV Monnickendam 14   11 25
14 Joes Bar AKU 5 22   27
15 Finn Niessen Forcada Tempo 12 21   33
15 Jashwant Hindori AKU 17   16 33
15 Luken Lasa Epelde Atos 13   20 33
18 Olivier Vink AV '23 7 28 42 35
18 Roan Oost Tempo 15 20   35
20 Gidon Atalli Startbaan   19 17 36
21 Krijn Celie AV Aalsmeer   17 19 36
22 Milo Slieker AV '23 18 22 40
23 Brett Wood AV Aalsmeer 16 25 41
24 Filip Dijkema AAC 25 30 18 43
25 Bram van der Lee AKU 21 29 21 44
26 Florian Zijp Tempo 19 34 27 46
27 Oscar Hofstra Atos 28 23 51
28 Mick van der Hulst Tempo 22 38 30 54
29 Mats van Manen AKU 23 44 31 54
30 Jasper van Waes Startbaan 26 33 59
31 Michael Lankhaar Atos 24 51 35 59
32 Ward Goud Startbaan 31 29 60
33 Jilan Turkenburg Startbaan 27 36 63
34 Thomas Dijkema AAC 35 40 28 63
35 Brem Fijnheer GAC Hilversum 35 32 67
36 Hugo Dijkema AAC 33 50 34 67
37 Julius de Brauw Atos 26 43 69
38 Stan Holst Zaanland 31 49 38 71
39 Jordan Cairo Feniks 32 47 41 73
40 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 40 53 40 80
41 Adit Mahajan Phanos 45 37 82
Pieter Beijer Startbaan 4
Joachim Peters Phanos 5
Jurre Braaf Phanos 6
Job Galenkamp GAC Hilversum 11
Waldemar Soeters Tempo 11
Ate Truijens GAC Hilversum 12
Jiles Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 13
Thor Koning Atos 13
Mozes Fatah Atos 14
Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 15
Samuel (Sam) Heffels Phanos 16
Sepp Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 18
Dio Morata van Elmeren Atos 20
Hein van Veldhuyzen Atletiek Abcoude 23
Roman Senster GAC Hilversum 24
Wim Rog Phanos 24
Michael Tsaousoglou Phanos 25
Max van de Ketterij Atos 26
Felix Willcox Atos 27
Stijn Trienekens AKU 29
Zaki Visser AV '23 30
Hugo van der Veen GAC Hilversum 32
Seppe Wanrooij Tempo 33
Leon Viskovich Tempo 34
Fedde van Leeuwen Tempo 36
Wybe Visser AAC 36
Kobus Valkema Startbaan 37
Silas Peters Atos 37
Thomas Fischer AAC 38
Jason van Wezel AKU 39
Simon van Haaff Tempo 39
Thiago Panday AKU 39
Siem Leloup Atos 41
Matthijs Verhamme Tempo 42
Kees Rog Phanos 43
Ruben Luxwolda GAC Hilversum 44
Jip Jansen Startbaan 46
Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 48
Joris Jonkers Atos 52
Meisjes Pup B
1 Victory Okanu Feniks 3 1 1 2
2 Olivia Biemond AV '23 1 2   3
3 Mila White GAC Hilversum   3 2 5
4 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan   4 4 8
5 Fien Middelkoop AV Aalsmeer 4 6   10
6 Eva Mersmann Atletiek Abcoude 7 14 7 14
7 Uma Mouthaan AV '23   10 8 18
8 Nora Bogaard AV '23 9 12   21
9 Evi Dijk Startbaan 11 11   22
10 Vanya van den Brink AV '23 13 22 12 25
11 Victoria Okanu Feniks 23 19 9 28
12 Rowan van Kempen AKU 20 20 11 31
12 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 15 16   31
14 Fune Vaessen AV '23 19   13 32
15 Lorah Grasman AAC 28 18 16 34
16 Lena Marinus AV '23 18 17   35
17 Miley Kuiper GAC Hilversum 30 6 36
18 Mara Horsley Tempo 14 23 37
19 Emma Scholder DEM 21 25 17 38
20 Fleur van Dijk AV Aalsmeer 26 26 15 41
21 Zo Loos Tempo 29 13 42
22 Merthe Euser Startbaan 16 27 43
23 Vera Bouter AV '23 31 32 14 45
24 Robin Koorn Feniks 24 21 45
25 Ruby van der Kolk DEM 28 18 46
26 Marise Krom DEM 33 38 20 53
27 Madelien Overbeek AV '23 27 29 56
28 Aleena Saber Tempo 25 36 61
29 Noortje de Jong DEM 40 23 63
30 Ina Strasse GAC Hilversum 42 24 66
31 Amelie Staphorst Startbaan 32 39 71
Livia Siblesz AV '23 2
Suze den Hertog Zaanland 3
Saskia van Rhee GAC Hilversum 5
Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 5
Sophia Buren Suomi 5
Sophia Kalf Suomi 6
Aniek van der Helm GAC Hilversum 7
Joanna van Klingeren AV '23 8
Louisa Visser GAC Hilversum 8
Sofia Heerema Phanos 9
Bente de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 10
Sophie Carlquist Tempo 10
Chlo Louman AV '23 12
Ana-Sofia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 15
Tessa Groeneveld Suomi 17
Linde Van der Kroon AV Aalsmeer 19
Thirza Balkenende KAV Holland 21
Feline Verlaan AKU 22
Valentine-Jolie Terneuzen Tempo 22
Noa Warmerdam GAC Hilversum 24
Sarah Oukoums AKU 30
Regan Schaasberg GAC Hilversum 31
Mila Kosareva Feniks 33
Elena Rodriguez Wardenaar Tempo 34
Los Zwan Atos 35
Lima Mittelmeijer AV Monnickendam 37
Ame Braakhuis AV Monnickendam 41
Romy Breidel GAC Hilversum 43
Fleur Werkman GAC Hilversum 44
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 1 1 1 2
2 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 2 2 3 4
3 Lode Prins AV '23 3 6   9
3 Sven Tas Tempo 5 4   9
5 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 6 8 4 10
5 Wout Vet Waterland   5 5 10
7 Mike van Ettinger AKU 4   8 12
8 Seb Tinga Atletiek Abcoude   12 2 14
9 Lorenzo Dello Vedova Tempo 15 10 7 17
10 Rjay Oboh Atos 10 11 9 19
11 Tom de Boer AV '23 9 16 11 20
12 Roel Verlaan AKU 8 13   21
12 Tommy Hinke GAC Hilversum   9 12 21
14 Finn Bakker AKU 11 19   30
15 Senne Berkhout Suomi 28 3   31
16 Roan Grootenboer Atos 12 21   33
17 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 18 18   36
17 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum   15 21 36
19 Yari Pedro AV '23   23 14 37
20 Yuri van Rijswijk AV '23 19 20 27 39
21 Daan Zieck GAC Hilversum   25 15 40
21 Yens van der Pol Suomi 16 34 24 40
23 Daan Scheerder Atletiek Abcoude   24 20 44
24 Tim Haije AV '23 23 23 46
25 Thijs ter Borg Tempo 20 27 47
26 Silvan Slot Atos 34 31 18 49
27 Jesse Hom Zaanland 36 26 25 51
28 Lamar Wietzes Atos 32 26 58
29 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 32 29 61
30 Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 33 33 29 62
31 Daan Hilgers Tempo 40 28 68
32 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 37 34 71
33 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 38 41 33 71
34 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 40 32 72
35 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 31 43 74
36 Oliver van Beekhuizen Zaanland 37 38 75
37 Bram Teengs Suomi 42 44 35 77
38 Stijn van Bochove Startbaan 39 39 78
39 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 42 39 81
40 Thijs van Diemen AKU 35 49 84
41 Lars Doekhie AAC 47 52 42 89
42 Kevin Schouten Suomi 46 45 91
43 Fynn Pfundt Tempo 44 51 95
44 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 50 54 104
45 Rem Geurts AV '23 51 56 107
Maurits Bak AV '23 6
Jahvene Bentoh Atos 7
Louis Teng Startbaan 7
Guido Laan Tempo 10
Sil Oostveen KAV Holland 13
Mats Wachters Tempo 13
Arda Albostanli AAC 14
Jurre Braaf Phanos 14
Bram Konate Startbaan 16
Jarik Loos Phanos 17
Christiaan Letterie Startbaan 17
Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 17
Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 19
Sem Veenstra Suomi 21
Charlie Oen AKU 22
Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 22
Nick Mulder Startbaan 22
Brydan Rijkaard Feniks 24
Silvan de Jong AV Aalsmeer 25
Lennart Kole Phanos 26
Olivier Solinger Phanos 27
Koen Pull ter Gunne AV '23 28
Ward Arnolds AV '23 29
Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 30
Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 30
Henlo Marais Startbaan 30
Rinke Veldhoven Atletiek Abcoude 31
Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 35
Ewoud van Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 36
Adam Kovacs GAC Hilversum 36
Silvijn de Ruiter KAV Holland 37
Lucas Ruijs GAC Hilversum 38
Robin Engel GAC Hilversum 40
Thomas de Jong Atletiek Abcoude 41
Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 41
Sonny Freeman Phanos 43
Troy Daly Startbaan 43
Milo Brunekreef Tempo 45
Koen van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 46
Felix Milikowski AV '23 47
Tom Geerts AV '23 48
Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 48
Daniel de Flart Startbaan 49
Lennard Oost GAC Hilversum 50
Timo Speetjens GAC Hilversum 53
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Irene Schnizer Atos 1 1   2
2 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum   2 1 3
3 Juliette Meyer-Luesink Suomi 2   6 8
4 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum   5 4 9
4 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan   4 5 9
6 Sarah van Hoof DEM 7 8 3 10
7 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5 7 10 12
8 Marika de Jong AAC 9 6 7 13
9 Yuna Swart AV Monnickendam 3   11 14
10 Saar Tukker AV '23 4   12 16
10 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 13 3   16
12 Indy de Boer AV Aalsmeer   9 9 18
13 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum   11 13 24
14 Robin Korenhof AAC 11   17 28
15 Amina Nait el ghazi AAC   15 14 29
16 Rosa Yang DEM 17 13 20 30
17 India Kombrink Atos 14 18 18 32
18 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 28 8 36
19 Nadine Boersema GAC Hilversum 22 15 37
20 Evi Schoen AKU 24 19 43
21 Sanne Oppedijk Tempo 22 25 47
22 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 24 26 50
23 Tessa Fokker Tempo 23 34 57
24 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 25 36 61
25 Liv van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 32 30 62
26 Demi Brouwer AKU 35 29 64
27 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 38 33 71
28 Kaira Gullapalli Startbaan 39 36 75
29 Theea Gullapalli Startbaan 40 37 77
Indy Swart AV Monnickendam 2
Lisa van den Berg AAC 6
Lise vd Hoef Tempo 8
Ruby Kolder DEM 10
Igon van Nunen GAC Hilversum 10
Silke Potma DEM 12
Jasmijn van Eck Tempo 12
Fien van Lange Tempo 14
Aimee Gimberg Startbaan 15
Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 16
Isa Kreijkamp Suomi 16
Krystl Zwart Suomi 16
Lauren Verdam Tempo 17
Charlotte Jongejeugd Feniks 18
Emmy Heyboer DEM 19
Louise van Dongen Startbaan 19
Noor Zegers AV '23 20
Zohra de Best AV '23 20
Lea van den Berg AKU 21
Resa Van Muijden AV '23 21
Madelief Reinen DEM 21
Nia-Rayne Tromp Feniks 22
Julie Muller Atletiek Abcoude 23
Yahzarah Dubois Feniks 23
Raisa Portengen Phanos 24
Melody Kooiman GAC Hilversum 25
Norah Coenders Startbaan 26
Vera Schrager Atletiek Abcoude 27
Lise van de Hoef Tempo 27
Zoey Portengen Phanos 28
Elise Bomers GAC Hilversum 29
Evi Miedema GAC Hilversum 30
Liv Beun Phanos 31
Lieuwke Meindersma Tempo 31
Maartje Jellema Tempo 32
Tarah Roos Logtenberg Atos 33
Suus Guijt Tempo 34
Dhvni Bhardwaj Startbaan 35
Esmee Horlings AKU 37
Lucy Kerkhoven Tempo 38
Oumnia Tair Libahre Feniks 39
Lien Vermeulen Startbaan 41
Jongens Pup A2
1 Stijn de Jager Feniks 1 3 1 2
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 2 5 3 5
2 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo   1 4 5
4 Mink Nijlant Phanos 4 2 5 6
5 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 5   2 7
6 Roy Bakker DEM 7 4 17 11
7 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 6   6 12
8 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 3 10   13
9 Lennox Aron AAC 14 8 8 16
10 Siem de Vries Phanos 11 6   17
11 Faisal Daku Atos 8 14 10 18
12 Linus van Herpt GAC Hilversum   7 12 19
13 Luuk van Manen AKU 9 23 11 20
14 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 13 9   22
15 Felix Bosman Atos 12   13 25
16 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum   11 15 26
17 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum   16 14 30
18 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 16 15   31
19 Hayden Zeegelaar AV '23   20 16 36
19 Julius Dalmulder AV '23 10   26 36
21 Tom Zantinge Feniks 21 17 19 36
22 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 20 18 20 38
23 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 15 26 24 39
24 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 22 19 41
25 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 21 22 43
26 Morris Hofland Startbaan 22 23 45
27 Abel Oostenbrink Atos 24 25 49
28 Milan Rutte Atos 26 24 50
29 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 23 30 28 51
30 Ivo Dorresteiijn Startbaan 17 40 35 52
31 Zev Grasman AAC 29 37 25 54
34 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 31 29 29 58
32 Lucas van Hoof DEM 32 36 27 59
33 Dani Holst Zaanland 28 33 31 59
35 Ot van de Grift Tempo 38 32 32 64
36 Yaban Mentes Startbaan 33 34 67
37 Eshy Beute Suomi 30 37 67
38 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 41 27 68
39 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 42 28 40 68
40 Caspar Oskam AV '23 40 43 30 70
41 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 35 42 77
42 Siem Hoeve AV Aalsmeer 36 48 42 78
43 Nils Strommer GAC Hilversum 46 39 85
44 Thijmen den Dunnen Tempo 46 47 41 87
45 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 47 49 44 91
Toon Gremmen AV '23 7
Diego Panday AKU 9
Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 12
Siem Van der Pol Phanos 13
Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 18
Tijs Mietes Suomi 18
Mauro van de Berg Startbaan 19
Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 21
Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 25
Bjarne Schop Suomi 27
Imme de Clercq Zubli AV '23 31
Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 33
Twan Ten Have AV Monnickendam 34
Just Groeneveld Suomi 34
Sven Brinkkemper AV Monnickendam 35
Nathan Scheele AAC 36
Otis Paaij Tempo 37
Kaj Werkman AV '23 38
Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 38
Trevor de Kom AV '23 39
Younes Mors DEM 39
Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 41
Issay Fernandes AV '23 43
Milo Koster Feniks 43
Liam Matthew Durbin Startbaan 44
Mike Abbou Tempo 44
Sunny Mateike AV '23 45
Xavi van der Wal Suomi 45
Ibrahim Razzouki DEM 48
Teun Scheepstra AV '23 49
MEISJES PUP A2
1 Chiara Bernard AV '23 1 1 1 2
2 Benthe de Jong AV '23 2   4 6
2 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 3 3   6
4 Eva Wysny Phanos 4   2 6
5 Maud van Kessel AKU 5 4 8 9
6 Rosa Roep AAC 7   3 10
7 Saar Gnodde GAC Hilversum   6 5 11
8 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 6 7 6 12
9 Ronja Schuurman AV '23   8 7 15
10 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 10   9 19
11 Rosalie Brown Phanos 9 13 16 22
12 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 12 15 11 23
12 Mare Schravesande Atos 13 10   23
14 Jonne van Diemen AKU 8 16   24
15 Anniek Maddox AV '23 11 19 13 24
16 Lotte de Graaf DEM 23 17 10 27
17 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 16 27 12 28
18 Suus Hogenboom AKU 15 14   29
19 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum   12 21 33
19 Mila Knijn AV '23 14 26 19 33
21 Stella de Wit Tempo 20 28 15 35
22 Jaimes Nieboer Feniks   22 14 36
23 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 17 20 37
24 Pascalle Reurings AV Aalsmeer 23 18 41
25 Babette van den Berg AV '23 18 24 42
26 Joy van Dijk AKU 22 21 23 43
27 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 24 26 50
28 Mia Braun Phanos 28 31 22 50
29 Selena Silvenius AV '23 26 44 24 50
30 Lena Thomissen AV '23 21 32 53
31 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 37 17 54
32 Noa Strikwerda DEM 30 30 29 59
33 Renske Krom DEM 31 38 31 62
34 Febe Nap GAC Hilversum 35 28 63
35 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 29 36 65
36 Yara Saber Tempo 37 50 30 67
37 Marie Obrenovic Tempo 41 27 68
38 Elanor Oost Tempo 36 48 36 72
39 Amina Kacen Phanos 34 46 38 72
40 Sofie Hoenson DEM 32 42 74
41 Selin Gersen Startbaan 40 43 34 74
42 Luna Renard AV '23 39 51 40 79
43 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 38 45 83
44 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 49 39 88
Nout Sltter GAC Hilversum 2
Jikke van der Krieke AV '23 5
May Blank Zaanland 9
Myrna Prakken GAC Hilversum 11
Eline Oppewal Zaanland 18
Julia Both Suomi 19
Madelief Bakker AV '23 20
Elin van de Ketterij Atos 25
Jua Coltof AV '23 25
Naomi Hak Suomi 25
Dine Peters Atos 27
Liv van Veen Zaanland 29
Suze Klaassen GAC Hilversum 32
Roos Cuppen AV '23 33
Elise van den Hombergh GAC Hilversum 33
Myrthe Bijlsma GAC Hilversum 33
Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 34
Los Haverkamp Atos 35
Mirthe Doornekamp GAC Hilversum 35
Amelia Heap Startbaan 37
Marijn van Leeuwen AV Monnickendam 39
Djotte Haringsma AV '23 40
Puck Klaassen GAC Hilversum 41
Isabella Rodermond Startbaan 47

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.02.2022