Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
20 november 2021
Suomi
Santpoort
poule Midden
correcties 23 november


Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A 3000 m
1 Victor Wassenaar Phanos 12.10
2 Demy Wit Phanos 12.18
3 Fedor Musil Phanos 12.24
4 Alessio Rimedia Atos 13.04
5 Romano Guellaï Atos 14.24
6 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 14.54
7 Wouter Voorn AKU 15.09
Jongens Jun B 3000 m
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 12.17
2 Pibe Baartman Phanos 12.23
3 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 12.55
4 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 13.02
5 Ischa Sachs AV '23 13.06
6 Pablito Poye AAC 13.35
7 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 13.47
8 Taeke Roukema AV '23 14.14
9 Luuk van Lunteren Feniks 14.33
10 Friso Koedijk Phanos 14.48
11 Emil de Graaf Phanos 14.50
12 Liam Bailey Startbaan 15.29
13 Thyne Schop Suomi 17.33
Meisjes Jun A 2000 m
1 Mischa Pier AV '23 7.54
2 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 8.17
3 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 8.17
4 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8.55
5 Jet Commandeur DEM 9.55
6 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 10.22
Meisjes Jun B 2000 m
1 Carmen Guellaï Atos 8.00
2 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.46
3 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 9.11
4 Fanny Den Uyl Phanos 9.11
5 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 9.12
6 Rosan de Jong AAC 9.13
7 Nina Croockewit Phanos 9.14
8 Mara Bouma Phanos 9.15
9 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 9.16
10 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 10.02
11 Lana Boshuizen Atos 10.12
12 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 11.29
Jongens Jun C 2500 m
1 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10.03
2 Aymane Kwyasse AV '23 10.26
3 Hugo Post Phanos 10.30
4 Joris Mantel AV '23 10.41
5 Koen Kaijen AKU 10.43
6 Iver van Strijen AKU 10.44
7 David Spits Atos 10.49
8 Jelle Horsley Tempo 10.50
9 Aaron Coltof AV '23 10.53
10 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 10.54
11 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 10.56
12 Kai Grillo AAC 11.06
13 Mik Commandeur DEM 11.16
14 Noah Ulrich AV '23 11.19
15 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 11.22
16 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 11.33
17 Jari Oud Phanos 11.58
18 Quinten Canton Atos 12.08
19 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 12.29
20 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 12.30
21 Kas Commandeur DEM 12.42
22 Ferry Heeremans Suomi 13.06
23 Gijs de Jong Tempo 13.48
24 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 14.02
25 Yarran Rippl AV '23 15.20
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 7.35
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 8.15
3 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 8.48
4 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 8.49
5 Ella Braun Phanos 8.50
6 Marit Vermeij Phanos 8.50
7 Olivia Musil Phanos 8.53
8 Emma Siblesz AV '23 9.02
9 Isabel Poel Phanos 9.08
10 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 9.10
11 Pippi Achterberg AV Aalsmeer 9.19
12 Claudia Rimedia Atos 9.23
13 Elin van Dijken AKU 9.27
14 Sára Hulstijn AV '23 9.28
15 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 9.29
16 Vera Bijlsma AKU 9.40
17 Madelief Rave AAC 9.41
18 Nikita Bons Atos 9.42
19 Laura van Luinen AKU 10.19
20 Massiva Arrouche Atos 10.22
21 Solveigh de Boer AV Monnickendam 10.25
22 Sophie Ariëns AKU 10.34
23 Maud Schrama AKU 10.35
24 Tess van Tol AKU 12.56
25 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 13.40
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Timo Limonard AAC 7.41
2 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 7.55
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 8.10
4 Tendai Aarts AV '23 8.21
5 Jesse Francke AAC 8.26
6 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 8.29
7 Mark Westra AKU 8.35
8 Sem Hovinga AV '23 8.36
9 Teun van Hoof Atos 8.37
10 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 8.57
11 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 8.57
12 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 9.05
13 Gideon Sachs AV '23 9.12
14 Thijs Koopman DEM 9.12
15 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 9.14
16 Alec Radovcic Phanos 9.16
17 Nick Wahlen AKU 9.19
18 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 9.24
19 Sven Brijde Startbaan 9.25
20 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 9.28
21 Daantje Scheele AV '23 9.29
22 Koen Tas Tempo 9.29
23 Max Dec AAC 9.34
24 Luke van Diemen AV '23 9.34
25 Steven Maddox AV '23 9.47
26 Alex Marinus AV '23 9.55
27 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 10.01
28 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 10.40
29 Finn Versteeg AKU 10.42
30 Tobias Piet AV '23 10.59
31 Ilian Kuiper AKU 11.44
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 7.47
2 Robin Bogaard AV '23 7.52
3 Juul Loos Phanos 8.06
4 Duco Verhoeven Atos 8.07
5 Boris Beniers Phanos 8.12
6 Ties Wachters Tempo 8.14
7 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 8.15
8 Toon Meerman Atos 8.34
9 Jorrijn van der Linde AAC 8.38
10 Marwan El Yaghmouri Atos 8.47
11 Jay van Kempen AKU 9.09
12 Ian Mulder AV '23 9.10
13 Niels Mulder Zaanland 9.10
14 Onno van Oppen AAC 9.18
15 Max Rijs AAC 9.19
16 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 9.21
17 Casper Kole Phanos 9.25
18 Finn Posthumus AV '23 9.33
19 Ario Ghasemi Startbaan 9.35
20 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo 9.40
21 Ben Veldhuis AAC 9.41
22 Korneel van Leeuwen Tempo 9.42
23 Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 9.45
24 Gijs Zwerver Startbaan 9.46
25 Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 9.46
26 Theyl Mooten AV Aalsmeer 9.48
27 Ward Ooms AAC 9.56
28 Stef Mulder Startbaan 9.58
29 Sebastiaan van Schinkel AKU 10.18
30 Roan Vlaanderen Startbaan 10.33
31 Thom Reinen DEM 10.57
32 Jason Schokker Atos 11.02
33 Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld Tempo 11.04
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Esmee Kriger Startbaan 5.43
2 Lucy de Kruif AV '23 5.55
3 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 6.03
4 Amélie Vermeer AV '23 6.10
5 Marije Poelman DEM 6.10
6 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 6.12
7 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 6.15
8 Noa Melis AV '23 6.16
9 Mare Blum Phanos 6.27
10 Renske Coumou Phanos 6.27
11 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 6.42
12 Noor Sachs AV '23 6.47
13 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 6.53
14 Aicha Kacen Phanos 7.03
15 Isa Bouwman AKU 7.08
16 Vera van Westerloo AV '23 7.10
17 Liesje Ouderling AKU 7.16
18 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 7.17
19 Sophie Adriaansen AKU 7.17
20 Mirthe Pels Startbaan 7.18
21 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 7.20
22 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 7.24
23 Hanske van Houten Atos 7.33
24 Tess Boxma Atos 8.36
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 5.57
2 Isis Bons Atos 5.58
3 Laura Wiering AV '23 6.02
4 Youssra Errachidi AAC 6.21
5 Marente Vlaar AV '23 6.22
6 Lina Odemis AAC 6.23
7 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 6.24
8 Zonne de Vries AV '23 6.25
9 Kris de Haan AV '23 6.26
10 Selma Semllala AAC 6.28
11 Sofia Kes DEM 6.28
12 Britt Snoek AV '23 6.31
13 Liese Bruggeman AV '23 6.33
14 Mara Visch Atos 6.35
15 Malou van der Hout Atos 6.36
16 Billie Rigter AV '23 6.52
17 Jette Koning Startbaan 6.56
18 Mare Houbiers Atos 6.58
19 Amelie Ariëns AV '23 7.07
20 Bente Horsley Tempo 7.09
21 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 7.20
22 Eva Merkx AV '23 7.21
23 Tess Fatels DEM 7.24
24 Sofia Cohen Phanos 7.54
25 Lois Franschman Startbaan 8.04
26 Marijse de Hullu Startbaan 8.19
27 Ilse Fokker Tempo 8.24
28 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 8.29
Jongens Mini 1000 m
1 Naoufal Abri AV '23 5.02
2 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 5.05
3 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 5.06
4 Kai Kolder DEM 5.07
5 Tyrus Ansano AKU 5.19
6 Tobias Hom Zaanland 5.20
7 Sam Otto AKU 5.23
8 Daan Otto AKU 5.26
9 Ravian Slot Atos 5.29
10 Jayant Hindori AKU 5.32
11 Akshay Tilokani Startbaan 5.35
12 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 5.38
13 Dex Bons Atos 5.44
14 Aaron van den Brink AV '23 5.57
15 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 6.02
16 Daniel de Jager Feniks 6.10
17 Thijs Alin Zaanland 6.23
18 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 7.08
Meisjes Mini 1000 m
1 Mae van Uijtrecht Startbaan 5.05
2 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.18
3 Lara Biemond AV '23 5.24
4 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 5.25
5 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 5.33
6 PrishaYadav Startbaan 5.34
7 Tess Meijer DEM 5.35
8 Maud Siebring AV '23 5.44
9 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 5.53
10 Slvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 6.05
11 Lien Arnolds AV '23 6.08
12 Maisie Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 6.10
13 Elise Veenstra Suomi 6.14
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.31
2 Siem Verlaan AKU 4.31
3 Jilles ten Have AV Monnickendam 4.49
4 Rafael Jorna Phanos 4.49
5 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 4.53
6 Raaf Renard AV '23 4.54
7 Mathies de Wildt AKU 5.03
8 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 5.04
9 Joren Euwe AV Aalsmeer 5.05
10 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.06
11 Timo Schram DEM 5.06
12 Roan van Eck Feniks 5.10
13 Yannic Manschot AV '23 5.23
14 Milo Kraag AV '23 5.27
15 Lucas Piet Startbaan 5.28
16 Francesco Privitera Startbaan 5.30
17 Dorus vd Heuvel AV '23 5.35
18 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 5.37
19 Abe Schmull Atos 5.38
20 Kalle Knijn AV '23 5.46
21 Lieuwe Merkus AV '23 5.47
22 Kian de Jong AV Aalsmeer 5.49
23 Mees Kammeijer Feniks 7.50
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 4.45
2 Jill Verhoef AKU 4.50
3 Emmy Prins AV '23 4.51
4 Nova Burer Atos 5.03
5 Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 5.06
6 Riva Posthumus Phanos 5.17
7 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 5.28
8 Pleuni Duineveld DEM 5.31
9 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5.32
10 Anna van Diemen AKU 5.34
11 Evy de Haan Startbaan 5.36
12 Rosa Euser Startbaan 5.43
13 Ipsita Shukla Startbaan 6.01
14 Yavru Mentes Startbaan 6.37
15 Ihuoma Joy Feniks 6.38
Jongens Pup B 1000 m
1 Rayan Veening AV '23 3.59
2 Jip Hofmijster AKU 4.09
3 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 4.14
4 Tobias Limonard AAC 4.22
5 Joes Bar AKU 4.29
6 Samuel Dijkema AAC 4.29
7 Olivier Vink AV '23 4.33
8 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 4.36
9 Adam Abri AV '23 4.43
10 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 4.43
11 Waldemar Soeters Tempo 4.49
12 Finn Niessen Forcada Tempo 4.50
13 Luken Lasa Epelde Atos 4.51
14 Felix Post AV Monnickendam 4.52
15 Roan Oost Tempo 4.54
16 Brett Wood AV Aalsmeer 4.59
17 Jashwant Hindori AKU 5.00
18 Milo Slieker AV '23 5.03
19 Florian Zijp Tempo 5.04
20 Diño Morata van Elmeren Atos 5.07
21 Bram van de Lee AKU 5.07
22 Mick van der Hulst Tempo 5.11
23 Mats van Manen AKU 5.15
24 Michael Lankhaar Atos 5.17
25 Filip Dijkema AAC 5.18
26 Julius de Brauw Atos 5.19
27 Jilan Turkenburg Startbaan 5.23
28 Oscar Hofstra Atos 5.24
29 Stijn Trienekens AKU 5.29
30 Zaki Visser AV '23 5.30
31 Stan Holst Zaanland 5.32
32 Jordan Cairo Feniks 5.35
33 Hugo Dijkema AAC 5.42
34 Leon Viskovich Tempo 5.45
35 Thomas Dijkema AAC 5.46
36 Wybe Visser AAC 5.51
37 Silas Peters Atos 5.51
38 Thomas Fischer AAC 5.57
39 Jason van Wezel AKU 6.01
40 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 6.02
Meisjes Pup B 1000 m
1 Olivia Biemond AV '23 4.14
2 Livia Siblesz AV '23 4.22
3 Victory Okanu Feniks 4.31
4 Fien Middelkoop AV Aalsmeer 4.31
5 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 4.37
6 Sophia Kalf Suomi 4.46
7 Eva Mersmann Atletiek Abcoude 4.47
8 Joanna van Klingeren AV '23 4.48
9 Nora Bogaard AV '23 4.51
10 Sophie Carlquist Tempo 4.52
11 Evi Dijk Startbaan 4.56
12 Chloé Louman AV '23 5.00
13 Vanya van den Brink AV '23 5.01
14 Mara Horsley Tempo 5.04
15 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 5.04
16 Merthe Euser Startbaan 5.06
17 Tessa Groeneveld Suomi 5.08
18 Lena Marinus AV '23 5.09
19 Fune Vaessen AV '23 5.10
20 Rowan van Kempen AKU 5.12
21 Emma Scholder DEM 5.14
22 Valentine-Jolie Terneuzen Tempo 5.15
23 Victoria Okanu Feniks 5.17
24 Robin Koorn Feniks 5.18
25 Aleena Saber Tempo 5.20
26 Fleur van Dijk AV Aalsmeer 5.20
27 Madelien Overbeek AV '23 5.22
28 Lorah Grasman AAC 5.25
29 Zoë Loos Tempo 5.26
30 Sarah Oukoums AKU 5.27
31 Vera Bouter AV '23 5.28
32 Amelie Staphorst Startbaan 5.59
33 Marise Krom DEM 6.01
Jongens Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Samul Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 03:52
2 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 04:04
3 Lode Prins AV '23 04:05
4 Mike van Ettinger AKU 04:06
5 Sven Tas Tempo 04:07
6 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 04:11
7 Louis Teng Startbaan 04:12
8 Roel Verlaan AKU 04:16
9 Tom de Boer AV '23 04:19
10 Rjay Oboh Atos 04:23
11 Finn Bakker AKU 04:24
12 Roan Grootenboer Atos 04:26
13 Mats Wachters Tempo 04:26
14 Jurre Braaf Phanos 04:27
15 Lorenzo Dello Vedova Tempo 04:28
16 Yens van der Pol Suomi 04:32
17 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 04:34
18 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 04:35
19 Yuri van Rijswijk AV '23 04:36
20 Thijs ter Borg Tempo 04:37
21 Sem Veenstra Suomi 04:41
22 Nick Mulder Startbaan 04:46
23 Tim Haije AV '23 04:46
24 Brydan Rijkaard Feniks 04:48
25 Silvan de Jong AV Aalsmeer 04:49
26 Lennart Kole Phanos 04:50
27 Olivier Solinger Phanos 04:50
28 Senne Berkhout Suomi 04:53
29 Ward Arnolds AV '23 04:53
30 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 04:54
31 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 04:55
32 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 04:55
33 Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 04:59
34 Silvan Slot Atos 05:00
35 Thijs van Diemen AKU 05:02
36 Jesse Hom Zaanland 05:03
37 Oliver van Beekhuizen Zaanland 05:04
38 Jesper Leijerzapf Startbaan 05:04
39 Stijn van Bochove Startbaan 05:06
40 Daan Hilgers Tempo 05:08
41 Jesse van der Wal Startbaan 05:09
42 Bram Teengs Suomi 05:10
43 Troy Daly Startbaan 05:10
44 Fynn Pfundt Tempo 05:10
45 Milo Brunekreef Tempo 05:12
46 Kevin Schouten Suomi 05:27
47 Lars Doekhie AAC 05:34
48 Tom Geerts AV '23 05:51
49 Daniel de Flart Startbaan 05:55
50 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 05:58
51 Rem Geurts AV '23 06:04
Meisjes Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Irene Schnizer Atos 4.21
2 Juliette Meyer-Luesink Suomi 4.31
3 Yuna Swart AV Monnickendam 4.40
4 Saar Tukker AV '23 4.43
5 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 4.43
6 Lisa van den Berg AAC 4.43
7 Sarah van Hoof DEM 4.44
8 Lise vd Hoef Tempo 4.45
9 Marika de Jong AAC 4.53
10 Ruby Kolder DEM 4.54
11 Robin Korenhof AAC 4.57
12 Silke Potma DEM 4.58
13 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 4.58
14 India Kombrink Atos 4.59
15 Aimee Gimberg Startbaan 5.00
16 Krystl Zwart Suomi 5.01
17 Rosa Yang DEM 5.04
18 Charlotte Jongejeugd Feniks 5.05
19 Emmy Heyboer DEM 5.14
20 Noor Zegers AV '23 5.24
21 Madelief Reinen DEM 5.26
22 Sanne Oppedijk Tempo 5.29
23 Tessa Fokker Tempo 5.40
24 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 5.41
25 Norah van Goor den Oosterlingh AKU 5.42
Jongens Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Stijn de Jager Feniks 4.00
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 4.04
3 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 4.04
4 Mink Nijlant Phanos 4.05
5 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 4.09
6 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 4.09
7 Roy Bakker DEM 4.12
8 Faisal Daku Atos 4.16
9 Luuk van Manen AKU 4.17
10 Julius Dalmulder AV '23 4.18
11 Siem de Vries Phanos 4.19
12 Felix Bosman Atos 4.20
13 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 4.23
14 Lennox Aron AAC 4.24
15 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 4.24
16 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 4.25
17 Ivo Dorresteiijn Startbaan 4.25
18 Tijs Mietes Suomi 4.26
19 Mauro van de Berg Startbaan 4.27
20 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 4.30
21 Tom Zantinge Feniks 4.31
22 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 4.33
23 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 4.34
24 Abel Oostenbrink Atos 4.35
25 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 4.35
26 Milan Rutte Atos 4.37
27 Bjarne Schop Suomi 4.39
28 Dani Holst Zaanland 4.40
29 Zev Grasman AAC 4.41
30 Eshy Beute Suomi 4.43
31 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 4.44
32 Lucas van Hoof DEM 4.49
33 Yaban Mentes Startbaan 4.51
34 Just Groeneveld Suomi 4.57
35 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 4.58
36 Siem Hoeve AV Aalsmeer 4.59
37 Otis Paaij Tempo 5.02
38 Ot van de Grift Tempo 5.03
39 Younes Mors DEM 5.04
40 Caspar Oskam AV '23 5.05
41 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 5.05
42 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 5.06
43 Milo Koster Feniks 5.07
44 Mike Abbou Tempo 5.08
45 Xavi van der Wal Suomi 5.08
46 Thijmen den Dunnen Tempo 5.17
47 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 5.21
48 Ibrahim Razzouki DEM 5.24
49 Teun Scheepstra AV '23 5.36
Meisjes Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV '23 4.00
2 Benthe de Jong AV '23 4.06
3 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 4.12
4 Eva Wysny Phanos 4.13
5 Maud van Kessel AKU 4.18
6 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 4.20
7 Rosa Roep AAC 4.22
8 Jonne van Diemen AKU 4.33
9 Rosalie Brown Phanos 4.35
10 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 4.38
11 Anniek Maddox AV '23 4.42
12 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 4.43
13 Mare Schravesande Atos 4.43
14 Mila Knijn AV '23 4.44
15 Suus Hogenboom AKU 4.46
16 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 4.47
17 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 4.47
18 Babette van den Berg AV '23 4.48
19 Julia Both Suomi 4.48
20 Stella de Wit Tempo 4.49
21 Lena Thomissen AV '23 4.50
22 Joy van Dijk AKU 4.50
23 Lotte de Graaf DEM 4.51
24 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 4.51
25 Jua Coltof AV '23 4.52
26 Selena Silvenius AV '23 4.55
27 Dine Peters Atos 4.56
28 Mia Braun Phanos 4.57
29 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 5.02
30 Noa Strikwerda DEM 5.12
31 Renske Krom DEM 5.15
32 Sofie Hoenson DEM 5.16
33 Roos Cuppen AV '23 5.17
34 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.20
35 Loïs Haverkamp Atos 5.21
36 Elanor Oost Tempo 5.22
37 Yara Saber Tempo 5.22
38 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 5.25
39 Luna Renard AV '23 5.26
40 Selin Gersen Startbaan 5.27

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.11.2021