Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
7 maart 2020
av Castricum
Castricum
Finale wedstrijd

Foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens JunA 5000 m
1 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 17.37
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 17.58
3 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 18.17
4 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 18.40
5 Pepijn Oron Hellas 18.55
6 Angelo Visser AV Edam 19.43
7 Piet van Vuuren DEM 19.44
8 Jelle Miedema Phanos 20.15
9 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 20.27
10 Faas van der Ven Triathlon 20.40
11 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 20.55
12 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 21.06
13 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 21.12
14 Thijs Straten Hellas 21.19
15 Shai Walhain Phanos 21.21
Jongens JunB 5000 m
1 Tim de Wild Hellas 18.00
2 Jurre Brouwer GAC 18.40
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 18.43
4 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 19.15
5 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 19.21
6 Jarik van de Mast Altis 19.22
7 Stijn Verheij U-Track 19.32
8 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 19.34
9 Sven Druijff Triathlon 19.39
10 Toon van Vuuren AV Castricum 19.47
11 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 19.52
12 Fedor Musil Phanos 20.05
13 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 20.11
14 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 20.18
15 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 20.19
16 Wesley Steenbakker AV Castricum 20.27
17 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 20.34
18 Oscar Meijer Altis 20.35
19 Jasper Kooter AAC 20.35
20 Jonah Broer Triathlon 21.01
21 Jente Faber GAC 21.05
22 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 21.06
23 Lukas Renaud GAC 21.36
24 Jelle Swaanen Altis 21.36
25 Guido Groenescheij Hellas 21.42
26 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 21.46
27 Jorg Bomas Altis 21.46
28 Rutger Schim van der Loeff Phanos 21.47
29 Kai Deumers AV Castricum 21.47
30 Martijn Timmerman Clytoneus 21.47
31 Alessio Rimedia Atos 21.48
32 Romano Guellai Atos 21.48
33 Roy van Meurs Atverni 21.57
34 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 22.03
35 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 22.22
36 Leo Papandreou Lazos GAC 22.46
37 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 22.52
Meisjes Jun A 3000 m
1 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 11.46
2 Zosia Bulhak Startbaan 11.55
3 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 12.01
4 Meike Hartog Zaanland 12.27
5 Ines van den Berg U-Track 12.34
6 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 13.25
7 Gabriela Riebeek Almere '81 13.32
8 Noor Schepers Altis 13.46
9 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 14.55
10 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 16.24
Meisjes Jun A 3000 m
1 Fee Mok SAV 11.25
2 Laura van Langen SAV 11.35
3 Misha Pier AV '23 11.48
4 Carlijn de Bie Atverni 12.02
5 Fee Eising Lycurgus 12.09
6 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 12.22
7 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 12.27
8 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 12.31
9 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 12.34
10 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 12.34
11 Marit van Wijk Haarlemmermeer 12.34
12 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 12.56
13 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 12.57
14 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 13.10
15 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 13.16
16 Maria Kuipers Phanos 13.24
17 Dana Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 13.54
18 Lena Broere Triathlon 14.14
19 Marit Jansons Triathlon 14.36
20 Christine de Waal Hellas 15.16
21 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 15.53
22 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 15.57
Jongens Jun C 3500 m
1 Pablo van Hoorn Altis 12.39
2 Juan Zijderlaan Atverni 12.56
3 Luca Dooper Tempo 13.26
4 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 13.28
5 Vasco Mosselman SAV 13.37
6 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 13.52
7 Benjamin Post Altis 13.53
8 Ben Smallbone GAC 13.53
9 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 13.54
10 Tadde Assefa AAC 14.03
11 Sem Verkaart AV Castricum 14.08
12 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 14.15
13 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 14.19
14 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC 14.24
15 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 14.31
16 Niels Hulsman Altis 14.35
17 Ischa Sachs AV'23 14.35
18 Arvid Jansons Altis 14.37
19 Finn de Keizer GAC 14.38
20 Teun Meijer Hellas 14.41
21 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 14.44
22 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 14.47
23 Joris IJzinga Altis 14.50
24 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 14.52
25 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 14.54
26 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 14.54
27 Taeke Verbree AAC 14.57
28 Bas Noordhoek Atverni 14.59
29 Sil van den Berg NOVA 15.02
30 Riemer Kerkstra AV'23 15.02
31 Harm Welleweerd Atverni 15.06
32 Finn van Ek Hellas 15.08
33 Jip van der Kieft Altis 15.18
34 Marijn van der Harst Altis 15.21
35 Friso Bruins GAC 15.27
36 Jasper Haakman Trias 15.30
37 Jefta van der Feen AAC 15.32
38 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 15.35
39 Tijs Hollander GAC 15.36
40 Ilja van Ekkendonk Altis 15.38
41 Mats Medema Altis 15.38
42 Wesley van Huijksloot SAV 15.42
43 Levi Relyveld Atverni 15.52
44 Monne Sutorius AV'23 15.57
45 Gijs Bomer Hellas 15.58
46 Damian Paap Lycurgus 16.01
47 Boris Hermsen Atverni 16.05
48 Bastiaan Nube AAC 16.12
49 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 16.15
50 Sven Schilder AV Castricum 16.15
51 Wytze de Jong Fit 16.21
52 Rick Snijder Triathlon 16.32
53 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 16.49
54 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 16.57
55 Laurence Hoek SAV 17.00
56 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 17.06
57 Jacob van Alstein Fit 17.12
58 Alec Deumers AV Castricum 17.36
59 Owen Prins AV Castricum 17.45
60 Ruben Kok Hera 17.46
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.03
2 Sien van Vuuren AV Castricum 7.07
3 Emma Landman Triathlon 7.09
4 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek 7.13
5 Loes Kempe Altis 7.21
6 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 7.30
7 Carmen Guellai Atos 7.36
8 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 7.45
9 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 7.48
10 Robine Hooiveld SAV 7.48
11 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 7.54
12 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.57
13 Noor ter Rahe Atverni 8.01
14 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 8.05
15 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 8.09
16 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 8.09
17 Pam de Kruif AV '23 8.10
18 Debora van Langen SAV 8.14
19 Maartje Rinsema Altis 8.14
20 Nienke Mast Nea Volharding 8.15
21 Rosalie Schouten Almere '81 8.17
22 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.17
23 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 8.19
24 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 8.22
25 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 8.23
26 Abigail Noruwa Altis 8.26
27 ZoŽ Hoogveld U-Track 8.28
28 Marit Brand Hylas 8.32
29 Lexie Romme AKU 8.33
30 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 8.35
31 Sophie Roos Hollandia 8.37
32 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 8.37
33 Gwinn Steens NOVA 8.38
34 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 8.38
35 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 8.39
36 Manar Mohammadi AAC 8.41
37 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 8.43
38 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 8.45
39 Floor Bomer Hellas 8.45
40 Resa Witte Trias 8.45
41 Indy Kortman Altis 8.46
42 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track 8.46
43 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 8.46
44 Brenda de Vos Nea Volharding 8.47
45 Franka Holland AV Castricum 8.48
46 Berber Schaap Zeewolde Atletiek 8.51
47 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 8.52
48 Laura Babucci Nea Volharding 8.53
49 Elin Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 8.54
50 Jet Commandeur DEM 8.55
51 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.59
52 Willemijn Leiner U-Track 9.00
53 Nina Croockewit Phanos 9.00
54 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.04
55 Mette Lakeman AAC 9.07
56 Britt Duinmeijer AV Castricum 9.09
57 Elieke Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 9.14
58 Rosan de Jong AAC 9.19
59 Sofie Klein Willink Triathlon 9.24
60 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.26
61 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 9.38
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.11
2 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 7.13
3 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.16
4 William van Triest Clytoneus 7.17
5 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 7.27
6 Ruben Lagas GAC 7.28
7 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 7.29
8 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 7.33
9 Noah Schoonhoven Atverni 7.40
10 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.42
11 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 7.45
12 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 7.47
13 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 7.50
14 Thijs Kempe Altis 7.52
15 Jochem Klein Altis 7.55
16 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 7.56
17 Hugo Post Phanos 7.57
18 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.59
19 Sam Beens Hellas 8.01
20 Narino Renfurm SAV 8.01
21 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.02
22 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.04
23 Ruben Lahat Trias 8.06
24 Mostafa Al-Bayati Nea Volharding 8.06
25 Jesse Bosch Tempo 8.06
26 Emanuel van der Linden Zeewolde Atletiek 8.07
27 Rowan de Wit Nea Volharding 8.11
28 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.14
29 Marijn Walstra GAC 8.15
30 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 8.16
31 Benjamin GŲtte Triathlon 8.18
32 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 8.19
33 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 8.19
34 Sjoerd Grandjean Altis 8.19
35 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 8.24
36 Jelle Rol Nea Volharding 8.26
37 Martijn van Doorn Altis 8.26
38 Nathaniel Dijkerman Almere '81 8.26
39 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 8.27
40 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.28
41 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 8.28
42 Fynn Jacops Zeewolde Atletiek 8.29
43 Cas Battem Hera 8.30
44 Mats Kruijer Hylas 8.30
45 Koen Kaijen AKU 8.36
46 Arvin dennis Bronder Altis 8.37
47 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 8.44
48 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 8.46
49 Koen Bader GAC 8.47
50 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 8.47
51 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 8.52
52 Niels Bitter GAC 8.56
53 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 8.59
54 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 8.59
55 Guus Boorsma Altis 8.59
56 Lukas van der Linde Fit 9.00
57 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 9.00
58 Yuri Vink Phoenix 9.09
59 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 9.13
60 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 9.16
61 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 9.33
62 Ivan Nillesen Nea Volharding 9.36
63 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 9.52
64 Ties Oosting Trias 9.56
65 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 10.20
66 Jochem van den Berg Zeewolde Atletiek 11.16
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Joris Mantel AV'23 7.20
2 Fimme de Vries Hera 7.25
3 Biek Komen Hylas 7.25
4 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 7.28
5 Dim Petrusma Altis 7.30
6 Arend Wijnalda Hellas 7.31
7 Tijs Witte Trias 7.36
8 Boet van Hove Trias 7.42
9 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 7.47
10 Floris van de Ven Hellas 7.47
11 Yme van der Krieke AV'23 7.53
12 Harry Smallbone GAC Hilversum 7.55
13 Riley Groenbast Feniks 8.01
14 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 8.04
15 Jelle Horsley Tempo 8.04
16 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 8.05
17 Roan Straathof Atverni 8.07
18 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 8.08
19 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 8.10
20 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 8.13
21 Ayman Kwyasse AV'23 8.14
22 Marouane el Hani AAC 8.15
23 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 8.18
24 Thom Mulder Noordkop 8.19
25 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 8.20
26 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 8.20
27 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 8.22
28 Tim Steenbakker Atos 8.23
29 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 8.25
30 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 8.26
31 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 8.26
32 Kai Grillo AAC 8.30
33 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 8.30
34 Mike van de Vooren Hellas 8.32
35 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 8.33
36 Gijs Schuur AV'23 8.33
37 Boaz Shor Phanos 8.34
38 Sven van Gelder Triathlon 8.35
39 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 8.35
40 DaniŽl van der Leest Altis 8.36
41 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 8.37
42 Ferro Kastelijns Phanos 8.41
43 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 8.43
44 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 8.44
45 Manuel Cronie Trias 8.44
46 Koen van Kats Hellas 8.46
47 Florian Meijer Trias 8.48
48 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 8.49
49 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 8.50
50 Jonathan Bokhorst Altis 8.51
51 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 8.54
52 Mats Bax Startbaan 9.01
53 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 9.10
54 Niels Karel Altis 9.16
55 Sven Mulder Hylas 9.20
56 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 9.21
57 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 9.22
58 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 9.24
59 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 9.25
60 Noah Beens Triathlon 9.25
61 Jan Nijssen Hylas 9.31
62 Kees Kruijer NOVA 9.33
63 Thijs Ruiter AAC 9.45
64 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 10.20
65 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 10.33
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Evie de Roos Atverni 5.37
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 5.48
3 Maud te Pas Atverni 5.49
4 Mette Hippe Altis 5.59
5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6.00
6 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 6.04
7 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6.07
8 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.09
9 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.14
10 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6.18
11 Olivia Musil Phanos 6.21
12 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 6.22
13 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas 6.24
14 Lotte Happe Hera 6.28
15 Hannah Vos Fit 6.29
16 Maud Bleijs GAC 6.29
17 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.29
18 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 6.29
19 Kaitlyn Groot AV'23 6.29
20 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.32
21 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6.33
22 Ella Haaksman Hellas 6.35
23 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 6.35
24 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 6.36
25 Madelief van Leur Altis 6.39
26 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6,39
27 Jet de Jong AV'23 6.39
28 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.40
29 Sarah van Exel Hylas 6.44
30 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6.45
31 Sylke Faber GAC 6.45
32 Ilse Johannes AAC 6.46
33 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 6.49
34 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6.51
35 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6.51
36 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 6.52
37 Danne Mossink Altis 7.00
38 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 7.01
39 Doris Thomas AV'23 7.05
40 Jolie Minnťe Triathlon 7.09
41 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 7.09
42 Lois Hooiveld SAV 7.10
43 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7.11
44 Inte van Kralingen GAC 7.12
45 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 7.15
46 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 7.22
47 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 7.29
48 Femke Verkerk Atverni 7.32
49 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 8.21
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV'23 5.46
2 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 6.01
3 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 6.02
4 Dyanthe Nwokolo Hellas 6.06
5 Noortje Zwaal Altis 6.12
6 Roos Verblauw Altis 6.18
7 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6.22
8 Anna Bilstra GAC 6.23
9 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 6.33
10 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 6.34
11 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6.34
12 Lara van Wijk AAC 6.35
13 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 6.36
14 Saar Koper Phanos 6.37
15 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 6.37
16 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 6.38
17 Emma Siblesz AV'23 6.40
18 Linde Zijlstra Altis 6.42
19 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6.42
20 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 6.42
21 Vere Ingram Fit 6.43
22 Maren van Bommel Feniks 6.43
23 Joena van Oordt AV'23 6.45
24 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6.46
25 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 6.46
26 Jade Broer Triathlon 6.46
27 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 6.46
28 Noa Schut Altis 6.47
29 Sara Pietersen Startbaan 6.48
30 Clara Boor AAC 6.49
31 Myrthe Knibbe Zuidwal 6.50
32 Sija Sikkema U-Track 6.51
33 Feline Fennema AV'23 6.53
34 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 6.55
35 Yfke van der Meer Altis 6.56
36 June Besuyen Altis 6.56
37 Isabel Poel Phanos 6.57
38 Annephine SlŁtter GAC 6.57
39 Lťonie Couzy AAC 6.58
40 Livia van Weldam Phanos 6.58
41 Emma Beentjes Lycurgus 6.59
42 Mies Boon Lycurgus 7.00
43 Elin van Dijken AKU 7.00
44 Suze Anna Molenaar NOVA 7.00
45 Emma van Geer Phanos 7.01
46 Roos van Oostveen Altis 7.02
47 Fť van der Weij Altis 7.03
48 Marijn van der Kroon GAC 7.04
49 Saar Warger AV Edam 7.06
50 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 7.06
51 Lieke Smit Atverni 7.06
52 Nora Oosterling GAC 7.08
53 Anouk Rummens Hera 7.12
54 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 7.13
55 Lieve Keppel NOVA 7.13
56 Tess Kuger Zuidwal 7.14
57 Eva Wagemakers Altis 7.16
58 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 7.17
59 Marlou Pronk BAV 7.21
60 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 7.21
61 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7.22
62 Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 7.22
63 Bloem Berkhout Hera 7.33
64 Philippa Faase Fit 7.35
65 Tess Munts Hera 7.35
66 Sanne Spierenburg Hellas 7.39
67 Amy Louisa Bakker Hylas 7.44
68 Aimeť Pillen Pijnenburg 8.05
Jongens Mini 750 m
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 3.40
2 Rayan Veening AV'23 3.54
3 Boyd Lankreijer BAV 3.54
4 Terrence Raydon Smal Hera 4.00
5 Sam Kraak Noordkop 4.00
6 Harmen Muller Altis 4.07
7 Thijs van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 4.09
8 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 4.09
9 Naud van Borselen Zeewolde Atletiek 4.14
10 Kevin Juffer Zeewolde Atletiek 4.16
11 Siem Verlaan AKU 4.17
12 Valentin Kleijn AV'23 4.18
13 Tom de Ruijter AV Castricum 4.18
14 Job Galenkamp GAC 4.18
15 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.20
16 Noam NDOH MVONDO Hera 4.24
17 Juliano Jamal - de Vries Clytoneus 4.25
18 Manuel Berroa Mateo AV Castricum 4.26
19 Jip van Leur Altis 4.27
20 Moos Bramer Altis 4.29
21 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 4.31
22 Ravi Yong Hylas 4.31
23 Kai de Waal Zaanland 4.34
24 Maxwell Berroa Mateo AV Castricum 4.34
25 Stijn Stevens Zuidwal 4.34
26 Ayden Brommer Zuidwal 4.36
27 Ate Truijens GAC 4.37
28 Casper Snel GAC 4.37
29 Sten de Raad Pijnenburg 4.38
30 Mats van Manen AKU 4.40
31 Luuk Jochems Altis 4.41
32 Lasse Schuurman AV'23 4.41
33 Madť Oldenhof GAC 4.44
34 Joel van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 5.11
35 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.17
Meisjes Mini 750 m
1 Livia SIblesz AV'23 4.03
2 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 4.07
3 Mila White GAC Hilversum 4.15
4 Jaloe Gerling Pijnenburg 4.17
5 Emma Gerbrands Phoenix 4.23
6 Anouk Huitema AV'23 4.24
7 Willemijn ter Veer Startbaan 4.25
8 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 4.29
9 Julia Schipper ARO '88 4.33
10 Silke Pickhard Lycurgus 4.38
11 Liv Kay Lycurgus 4.41
12 Rowan van Kempen AKU 4.43
13 Lena Marinus AV'23 4.45
14 Benthe Walen Pijnenburg 4.48
15 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus 4.49
16 Merthe Euser Startbaan 4.51
17 Maud Gustin Altis 4.55
18 Elif Karakoc Altis 4.59
19 Ana-Sofia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 5.01
20 Nine van Gorkum Altis 5.22
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Thijmen Versteeg Zeewolde Atletiek 4.28
2 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.29
3 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 4.36
4 Noah van Kuijk Almere '81 4.38
5 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 4.45
6 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.53
7 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 4.54
8 Julyan Eccles Altis 4.55
9 Brettley Onos SAV 4.55
10 Bram Mulder Noordkop 4.56
11 Sten Verdegaal AV'23 4.59
12 Milan Baas Zuidwal 5.00
13 Daniel Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5.00
14 Roel Verlaan AKU 5.01
15 Bing Yong Hylas 5.02
16 Jip Houtenbos DEM 5.02
17 Aeden Maan Lycurgus 5.03
18 Lode Prins Phanos 5.03
19 Mats van Esschoten Atverni 5.06
20 Otis Imeson AV Castricum 5.07
21 Sandor Abrahamse Triathlon 5.07
22 Pieke van der Blom GAC 5.12
23 Chris van Amerongen BAV 5.12
24 Gillis Willems Hylas 5.12
25 Arthur Verhaak Altis 5.12
26 Tijn van Gent Triathlon 5.13
27 Vince de Wit DEM 5.13
28 Louis Teng Startbaan 5.16
29 Bodhi Weemaes GAC 5.17
30 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 5.19
31 Melle van der Harst BAV 5.20
32 Finn van der Flier BAV 5.21
33 Milo Bruijns GAC 5.21
34 Tiemen Ingram Fit 5.22
35 Robin Stuur Triathlon 5.23
36 Seth van Mullum AV Wieringermeer 5.24
37 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.25
38 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 5.26
39 Mees Moen GAC 5.26
40 Daan Zieck GAC 5.26
41 Bodhi Welzijn Hollandia 5.27
42 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 5.27
43 Rjay Oboh Atos 5.28
44 Ben van Geldere AV'23 5.29
45 Feiko Born BAV 5.30
46 Yano Oude Reimer Hera 5.30
47 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 5.31
48 Milo Talen AV Wieringermeer 5.31
49 Mikai Temme Hollandia 5.33
50 Joris Verhoeven Triathlon 5.35
51 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 5.36
52 Bas van Arkel Pijnenburg 5.38
53 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 5.39
54 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 5.40
55 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 5.40
56 Eelco Mooij GAC 5.42
57 Karel Huizinga Atletiek Abcoude 5.43
58 Tom van Geel DOKEV 5.45
59 Boaz Bosveld Zeewolde Atletiek 5.45
60 Tom Cools Altis 5.45
61 Ruben van Rijn Hera 5.46
62 Jens van den Hoven Altis 5.48
63 Felix Milikowski AV'23 5.49
64 Jesper Tjapko Leijerzapf Startbaan 5.50
65 Joaz Proos Pijnenburg 5.52
66 Sam Dingerdis Trias 6.16
67 Dennis Booden AV Wieringermeer 6.27
68 Finn van het Kaar Startbaan 6.32
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Amelie Brouwer Spirit Lelystad 4.57
2 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4.57
3 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 4.57
4 Bente Smit BAV 5.07
5 Sofie Walstra GAC 5.10
6 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 5.11
7 Linne Vis AV Aalsmeer 5.13
8 Lianne Cornelissen GAC 5.15
9 Sanne Nederlof AV Castricum 5.20
10 Naomi Kok SAV 5.25
11 Lisa Lukasiak Hera 5.26
12 Jeslyn de Graaf Atverni 5.26
13 Igonť van Nunen GAC 5.26
14 Emmelie de Groot Startbaan 5.27
15 Lienne Bleijenburg Zuidwal 5.31
16 Klara Grabowska GAC 5.33
17 Meike Rodenhuis Altis 5.37
18 Elin Keizer Atos 5.37
19 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 5.39
20 Robin Korenhof AAC 5.42
21 Linn de Lange GAC 5.42
22 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 5.42
23 FabiŽnne van Duijn Altis 5.44
24 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 5.46
25 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 5.46
26 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 5.48
27 Fienne Overtoom Hera 5.48
28 Romy van Gerven Pijnenburg 5.49
29 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 5.49
30 Pippa Dijkman Altis 5.49
31 Chiara Lotto Atverni 5.50
32 Evi Schoen AKU 5.50
33 Demi Manshanden ARO '88 5.50
34 Jordan Samuel Hera 5.51
35 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 5.54
36 Iris Drupsteen GAC 5.55
37 Anne Kooistra Altis 5.56
38 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5.57
39 Resa van Muijden AV'23 5.58
40 Saar Tukker AV'23 5.59
41 Rosemijn Huizenga Hera 5.59
42 Lieke Smedema Pijnenburg 6.02
43 Zohra de Best AV'23 6.04
44 Lotte Vis AV Aalsmeer 6.05
45 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 6.09
46 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 6.14
47 Elin Rotthier Hylas 6.24
48 Nika Lakerveld Startbaan 6.25
49 Annemijn Schlebaum AV'23 6.28
50 Elena Vos Trias 6.28
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Faas Thoes Trias 5.12
2 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 5.13
3 Tibe Smit Trias 5.17
4 Jelger Boorsma Altis 5.17
5 Jayden Vredenburg Atverni 5.26
6 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 5.28
7 Milo Valk Atverni 5.29
8 Emmanuel Kwofie GAC 5.31
9 Quinten Orij Hylas 5.32
10 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 5.32
11 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 5.33
12 Toby Gildemacher Atos 5.34
13 Jesse Fonken BAV 5.34
14 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 5.35
15 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 5.36
16 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 5.36
17 Jaro Koper DEM 5.37
18 Lars Epema Altis 5.38
19 Mees Olie Lycurgus 5.40
20 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.42
21 Luuk Geven Hylas 5.43
22 Menno Walgemoed Altis 5.44
23 Thomas Pasker Altis 5.45
24 Xabi Valencia Altis 5.45
25 Tymen Wouterse BAV 5.48
26 Jip de Ruijter AV Castricum 5.48
27 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.49
28 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.49
29 Mink Nijlant Phanos 5.50
30 Bram Groskamp Hylas 5.51
31 Tom Oorthuizen AV Castricum 5.51
32 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 5.51
33 Abel Thelen Atos 5.53
34 Iven Ligthart NOVA 5.55
35 Tom Zantinge Feniks 5.56
36 Sam Prinsen Altis 5.57
37 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 5.58
38 Siem Kastelein Clytoneus 5.59
39 Steve Ligthart NOVA 6.00
40 Hugo van Leeuwen Atverni 6.02
41 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 6.03
42 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 6.03
43 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 6.04
44 Siem Elbertsen DOKEV 6.05
45 Roy Bakker DEM 6.07
46 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 6.07
47 Jari de Wolf Hylas 6.11
48 Auke Binnekamp Altis 6.12
49 Max Geldof Lycurgus 6.14
50 Fedde van der Meer AV Nijkerk 6.15
51 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 6.15
52 Jip ter Smitten GAC 6.16
53 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 6.17
54 Dani Holst Zaanland 6.17
55 Siem de Vries Phanos 6.18
56 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 6.19
57 Luke Feeke AV Castricum 6.19
58 DaniŽl van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 6.19
59 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 6.20
60 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 6.21
61 Dex Zonneveld AV Castricum 6.21
62 Yannick Jansen Hylas 6.21
63 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 6.22
64 Stijn van Harn GAC 6.26
65 Alex van 't Wout Altis 6.27
66 Hidde Oldenhof GAC 6.27
67 Rylan Stins DEM 6.31
68 Floris Otto Clytoneus 6.33
69 Lou de Vries GAC 6.34
70 Jasper Castricum Hera 6.40
71 Eddie Clinton Phanos 6.45
72 Yoram Fishatsion BAV 6.45
73 Robin van Elswijk Trias 6.51
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Chiara Bernard AV'23 5.10
2 Benthe de Jong AV'23 5.23
3 Eva Wysny Phanos 5.32
4 Jade Kamps Hylas 5.36
5 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 5.39
6 Yuna Brouwer Hera 5.42
7 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV'23 5.47
8 Meike Rothuizen Altis 5.50
9 Anna Keeman SAV 5.51
10 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 5.53
11 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 5.53
12 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 5.56
13 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 5.58
14 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.58
15 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 5.58
16 Meis Ottenheijm GAC 5.59
17 Fien Klein AV Edam 6.02
18 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 6.02
19 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 6.03
20 Nout SlŁtter GAC 6.04
21 Ronja Schuurman AV'23 6.04
22 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 6.06
23 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 6.07
24 Sari van de Pol Hellas 6.07
25 Evy van der Steen Trias 6.07
26 Febe Nap GAC 6.11
27 Robin Stolwijk AV Edam 6.12
28 Isa Didden Clytoneus 6.12
29 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 6.13
30 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 6.14
31 Catolijne van den Berg Almere '81 6.14
32 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 6.16
33 Carlotte Zwart Tempo 6.16
34 Hanne Cents GAC 6.17
35 Liz van Diepen Triathlon 6.18
36 Maartje de Haan NEA Volharding 6.19
37 Femm Bruin NOVA 6.20
38 Yfke Hoffschult AV Castricum 6.20
39 Naomi Tol AV Edam 6.22
40 Victoria Buijs Pijnenburg 6.22
41 Juliet Mateman Triathlon 6.23
42 Rosalie Brown Phanos 6.24
43 Joy van Dijk AKU 6.24
44 Lynn van den Berg Atverni 6.25
45 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 6.25
46 Charlotte Roeland AV'23 6.25
47 Faye Kennedy Almere '81 6.26
48 Mia Braun Phanos 6.26
49 Milou Steffen AV Zeewolde 6.27
50 Mila Knijn AV'23 6.27
51 Doutze Gielbert Altis 6.27
52 Elise Singels Hellas 6.28
53 Famke Landman Triathlon 6.29
54 Saar Gnodde GAC 6.29
55 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 6.30
56 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 6.30
57 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 6.31
58 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.31
59 Jasmine de Haas SAV 6.32
60 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 6.32
61 Daphne Molenaar Hollandia 6.33
62 Quirine Winkel U-Track 6.36
63 Lana Eccles Altis 6.37
64 Anna Kras AV Edam 6.41
65 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.42
66 Philein Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 6.43
67 Zinzi Stoker AV'23 6.43
68 Emma Thomson AV Castricum 6.44
69 Sylke Hidding Hylas 6.44
70 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 6.46
71 Liz Bast Altis 6.51
72 Sammie Postma Altis 6.57
73 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 6.57
74 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 7.09
Jongens Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Robin Bogaard AV'23 5.56
2 Juul Loos Phanos 6.01
3 Tim van den Heuvel Atverni 6.04
4 Casper Holterhues Altis 6.07
5 Mats Poppenk Trias 6.12
6 Finn Bakker AV'23 6.15
7 Luuk Loonstra Hellas 6.20
8 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 6.21
9 Duco Verhoeven Atos 6.22
10 Ole van der Grinten Altis 6.24
11 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 6.25
12 Thymo Duijn Trias 6.28
13 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 6.33
14 Laurens Bijlard GAC 6.34
15 Stan Happe Hera 6.37
16 Friso Leunk Fit 6.38
17 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 6.38
18 Simon Broek Triathlon 6.39
19 Idse Blum Phanos 6.40
20 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.40
21 Casper Kole Phanos 6.41
22 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.41
23 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 6.42
24 Tygo van Rijn Hera 6.43
25 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 6.43
26 Milan Schouten NOVA 6.44
27 Hidde van Zanen AV'23 6.45
28 Elan van de Pol Hellas 6.46
29 Mattia Kastelijns Phanos 6.47
30 Stijn van Oppens Nea Volharding 6.48
31 Luc Poissonnier Phoenix 6.48
32 Thijs Schoen AKU 6.49
33 Mees de Jong GAC 6.50
34 Bram Ket Hellas 6.50
35 Martijn Kok BAV 6.52
36 Robin van den Berg GAC 6.55
37 Toon Meerman Atos 6.56
38 Milan Franco Startbaan 6.56
39 Bas Nobel Clytoneus 6.56
40 Xavian Mammen Startbaan 6.56
41 Rutger Vloo Triathlon 6.57
42 Elroy Onos SAV 6.58
43 Cian Mc Glone AV Castricum 6.58
44 Daan Dirksen AV Nijkerk 6.58
45 Matthias Tuinman Hylas 6.59
46 Kevin Konijn Nea Volharding 7.00
47 Jasper van Schaik AV Zeewolde 7.00
48 Sebastian Redel Altis 7.00
49 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 7.01
50 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 7.01
51 Nino Magliozzi Clytoneus 7.02
52 Floris van den Berg Altis 7.02
53 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 7.03
54 Dante Cronie Trias 7.04
55 Roan Nieuwenhuijsen Altis 7.04
56 Willem Velsink Zuidwal 7.05
57 Koen Niessink Lycurgus 7.05
58 Aaron Jong SAV 7.07
59 Sverre Brink Startbaan 7.07
60 Dmitry Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 7.09
61 Lucas Hoek BAV 7.10
62 Ruben Tjipjes Lycurgus 7.11
63 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 7.12
64 Julian Veerman Phanos 7.13
65 JaÔr Stoel Zaanland 7.14
66 Sedic Wanders Almere '81 7.15
67 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 7.15
68 Twan Tesselaar Hylas 7.16
69 Thijs de Vries Trias 7.18
70 Kamil Marťchal Nea Volharding 7.22
71 Jay van Kempen AKU 7.22
72 Koen Maas AV'23 7.28
73 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 7.29
74 Thom Straub Phoenix 7.32
75 Gijs Visser Hera 7.35
76 Vriend Allom Triathlon 7.37
77 Olivier Zwaal Altis 7.37
78 Merijn Senster GAC 7.38
79 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 7.38
80 Jort Keeman SAV 7.39
81 Mats Elsensohn Trias 7.40
82 Brent Holwerda Triathlon 7.40
83 Alex Bakker Nea Volharding 7.41
84 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 8.43
Meisjes Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 6.02
2 Orla White GAC 6.08
3 ZoŽy Fonken Altis 6.15
4 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 6.24
5 Youssra Errachidi AAC 6.28
6 Livia Damhuis Atverni 6.30
7 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 6.32
8 Elske Dunnink Altis 6.34
9 Veere Willems Phanos 6.35
10 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 6.36
11 Myrte Straathof Atverni 6.37
12 Hanna Karsijns GAC 6.39
13 Alana Dijkman Altis 6.43
14 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 6.43
15 Lisa Slijkerman NOVA 6.48
16 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC 6.49
17 Franca Koutstaal GAC 6.54
18 Julia Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 6.55
19 Indy van den Berg NOVA 6.55
20 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 6.55
21 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 6.55
22 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6.56
23 Julia Wouda GAC 6.58
24 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 7.00
25 Laure Steenis Spirit Lelystad 7.00
26 Laura Wiering AV'23 7.00
27 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 7.02
28 Leena van Dijk U-Track 7.03
29 Laurine Siblesz AV'23 7.05
30 Ilse Boumans Hera 7.05
31 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 7.07
32 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.07
33 Kris de Haan AV'23 7.07
34 Isis Bons Atos 7.08
35 Liv Marshall GAC 7.09
36 Anne Vlaar Hollandia 7.11
37 Puck van Bladel Triathlon 7.14
38 Mara Visch Atos 7.19
39 Emmanuella Armani AKU 7.19
40 Lenthe van Ewijk AV'23 7.20
41 Janey Nienhuis AKU 7.20
42 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 7.21
43 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 7.22
44 Maud van der Meer GAC 7.24
45 Sofia Kes DEM 7.25
46 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 7.26
47 Tessa van Panhuis AV Nijkerk 7.26
48 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 7.28
49 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 7.28
50 Linde de Rooy Triathlon 7.30
51 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 7.31
52 Aarna Thakare Atverni 7.31
53 Emely Bronder Altis 7.32
54 Carina Pastoor AV Zeewolde 7.34
55 Ruby O'Hora GAC 7.37
56 Hinde Wunderink BAV 7.38
57 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 7.38
58 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 7.39
59 Nina Wenners SAV 7.40
60 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.43
61 Lena Driessen Pijnenburg 7.43
62 Sanna van Snellenberg Hollandia 7.45
63 Sanne Castricum Hera 7.46
64 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 7.47
65 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 7.48
66 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 7.50
67 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.52
68 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 7.58
69 Eva Sevenhuijsen Hylas 8.05
70 Karlijn Kramer Hera 8.49
71 Teresa Lukasiak Hera 8.51
72 Femke Feddema Hylas 8.59
73 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 9.31
Jongens Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 5.40
2 Florian Rijks Trias 5.43
3 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 5.46
4 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 5.48
5 Tije Jillings Hera 5.55
6 Kay Kosters Hylas 5.55
7 Espen van der Welle NOVA 6.05
8 Sven Boshuizen Atos 6.06
9 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 6.10
10 Teun Westein Phoenix 6.11
11 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 6.11
12 Mathijs Ippel Wieringermeer 6.11
13 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 6.12
14 Pelle de Raad Altis 6.14
15 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 6.20
16 Pieter Huneker U-Track 6.20
17 Samuel Post Altis 6.22
18 Sam Pronk NOVA 6.23
19 Tendai Aarts AV'23 6.24
20 Timo Limonard AAC 6.25
21 Daantje Scheele AV'23 6.26
22 YaÔr van der Feen AAC 6.28
23 Finn Speckmann Altis 6.29
24 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 6.30
25 Timo Hensen Hylas 6.31
26 Joek Boonstra BAV 6.31
27 Jimi Cramer GAC 6.31
28 Dex Kay Lycurgus 6.34
29 Mark Westra AKU 6.35
30 Luke van Diemen AV'23 6.35
31 Sil Kramer Hera 6.35
32 Zeki Mihci BAV 6.37
33 Nick Wahlen AKU 6.38
34 Matthias Maasse Zeewolde Atletiek 6.39
35 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 6.39
36 Guus Lemmens U-Track 6.42
37 Sven de Haas SAV 6.43
38 Pepijn Wagenaar Almere '81 6.43
39 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 6.43
40 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 6.44
41 Tom Brouwer Trias 6.45
42 Rick van Harn GAC 6.46
43 Kjell Berends BAV 6.46
44 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 6.47
45 Jitte Kooij Hylas 6.48
46 Jesse Francke AAC 6.48
47 Damian Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 6.50
48 Sem Evers Almere '81 6.50
49 Sem Hovinga AV'23 6.51
50 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 6.51
51 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 6.52
52 Dmitri Sabados Hera 6.52
53 Geyers Kleverlaan AV'23 6.53
54 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 6.54
55 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 6.54
56 Aron van Kempen Clytoneus 6.55
57 Thijn van der Woude TAS '82 6.55
58 Lode Sanders Phoenix 6.56
59 Luuk Mulder NOVA 6.56
60 Gideon Sachs AV'23 6.56
61 Lars van der Spek Fit 7.01
62 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 7.02
63 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 7.04
64 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 7.05
65 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 7.07
66 Yuri Ris Hellas 7.10
67 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 7.10
68 Thomas Pronk Atverni 7.10
69 Niels Dusoswa Atverni 7.11
70 Gijs Kant Lycurgus 7.11
71 Bram Thomas Rondema Startbaan 7.12
72 Max Dec AAC 7.12
73 Jasper van Eck Atverni 7.12
74 Duuk Voogel AV Monnickendam 7.14
75 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 7.15
76 MatŪas Fontes Wentink Triathlon 7.16
77 Flint Woolfitt GAC 7.17
78 Hugo van Rens BAV 7.20
79 Kyano Weemaes GAC 7.20
80 Jasper Konijn NOVA 7.27
81 Hielke van Gelder Altis 7.29
82 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 7.31
83 Sol Kempenk Trias 7.36
84 Ivar Vink Phoenix 7.37
85 Julian Krist Zeewolde Atletiek 7.43
86 Valentin Vooren Phanos 7.45
Meisjes Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 6.00
2 Esmee Kriger AKU 6.12
3 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 6.20
4 Aniek Grezel Hellas 6.20
5 Liz Schoonhoven Atverni 6.22
6 Irina Kovorova Phanos 6.22
7 Jinthe van Loon GAC 6.29
8 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 6.31
9 Wies Schmitz Almere '81 6.31
10 Dot Pouw BAV 6.32
11 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 6.32
12 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 6.36
13 Elke Woerdeman GAC 6.39
14 Alexandra Koenis Almere '81 6.40
15 Eva Boumans Hera 6.43
16 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 6.45
17 Femke Hidding Hylas 6.47
18 Carina Mensing van Charante AV'23 6.47
19 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 6.47
20 Liv Kriek Tempo 6.48
21 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 6.49
22 Lieke Kamping NEA Volharding 6.51
23 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 6.51
24 Robin de Cock Hellas 6.54
25 Malou JÝrgensen AV Edam 6.55
26 Evy Roose Hellas 6.55
27 Nola van der Loos Hellas 6.55
28 Bodine Roza Altis 6.57
29 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 6.58
30 Sophie de Haas SAV 6.59
31 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 7.00
32 Emma Bayens Tempo 7.00
33 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 7.01
34 Romy Duineveld NOVA 7.02
35 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC 7.06
36 Manisha Landvreugd Atos 7.06
37 Yara Karregat AV Edam 7.08
38 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 7.10
39 Selina Claassen Atos 7.10
40 Sarah Smit AV Edam 7.10
41 Solene de Haan Atverni 7.11
42 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 7.12
43 Elles Neeft AV Castricum 7.12
44 Izzie Verdegaal AV'23 7.13
45 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 7.13
46 Dana Hogenboom AKU 7.14
47 Isabella de Bruin GAC 7.15
48 Mare Blum Phanos 7.15
49 Jill Bruin NOVA 7.16
50 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 7.17
51 Lucia van der Linden Almere '81 7.18
52 Fien Plak NOVA 7.19
53 Leila Smits Noordkop 7.23
54 Ella Cools Altis 7.24
55 Noor Sachs AV'23 7.24
56 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 7.25
57 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 7.26
58 Suus Kruijer NOVA 7.28
59 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 7.30
60 Amelie Vermeer AV'23 7.31
61 Froukje Verhoeve AV Edam 7.36
62 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 7.39
63 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 7.42
64 Emma Ketel Lycurgus 7.47
65 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 7.49
66 Lotte Winter BAV 8.17
67 Izabel Arends AV'23 8.18
68 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 8.31
69 Fť Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 8.31
70 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 8.37
71 Senne Doeland Pijnenburg 8.38

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.03.2020