Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
8 februari 2020
av Monnickendam
Monnickendam
poule Midden

Foto's
Ploegenklassement

 JONGENS JUN A
1 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 17.52
2 Shai Walhain Phanos 18.20
3 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 19.52
4 Jimi Bakare AV Monnickendam 21.47
 JONGENS JUN B
1 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 17.45
2 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 17.46
3 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 18.51
4 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 19.39
5 Alessio Rimedia Atos 20.09
6 Romano Guellai Atos 21.00
7 Wouter Voorn AKU 21.11
8 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 21.13
9 Wolf van Strijen AKU 23.00
10 Lucas Gonzales Neyzen AV Monnickendam 23.03
MEISJES JUN A
1 Zosia Bulhak Startbaan 11.59
2 Marinka Heijm AV Monnickendam 14.20
3 Esther Pronk AV Monnickendam 14.35
4 Renee Zwijnenburg AV Aalsmeer 15.00
5 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 15.25
MEISJES JUN B
1 Misha Pier AV '23 12.09
2 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 12.20
3 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 12.34
4 Marit van Wijk Haarlemmermeer 12.39
5 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 12.46
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos 13.20
7 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 14.06
8 Faye Traube AAC 15.48
9 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 15.54
10 Manon Posthumus Zuidwal 16.36
11 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 18.37
12 Marijn Kaars AV Monnickendam 19.00
JONGENS JUN C
1 Tadde Assefa AAC 13.12
2 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 13.17
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 13.24
4 Ben Smallbone GAC Hilversum 13.25
5 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 13.37
6 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 13.39
7 Ischa Sachs AV '23 13.50
8 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 13.55
9 Taeke Roukema AV '23 13.58
10 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 14.05
11 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 14.21
12 Florian Overtoom Phanos 14.23
13 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 14.28
14 Taeke Verbree AAC 14.36
15 Jefta van der Feen AAC 14.55
16 Bastiaan Nube AAC 15.00
17 Mink Hageman Atos 15.03
18 Ids Kok Phanos 15.03
19 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 15.18
20 Teun Kalis AV '23 15.25
21 Pablito Poye AAC 15.27
22 Danilo Barnabe Zaanland 15.28
23 Friso Koedijk Phanos 15.32
24 Emil de Graaf Phanos 15.40
25 Douwe Raat AV Monnickendam 15.52
26 Taeke Mulder Phanos 15.58
27 Henrik van den Akker AAC 16.07
28 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 16.47
29 Olav Ewoldt AAC 16.59
30 Jaro Titsing AV Monnickendam 17.12
31 Peter Idema AKU 17.44
MEISJES JUN C
1 Carmen Guellai Atos 7.44
2 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.48
3 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 8.19
4 Pam de Kruif AV '23 8.21
5 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.21
6 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 8.35
7 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 8.36
8 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 8.44
9 Nina Croockewit Phanos 8.50
10 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 8.50
11 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.52
12 Rosan de Jong AAC 8.55
13 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 8.55
14 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 8.55
15 Mette Lakeman AAC 8.56
16 Jet Commandeur DEM 8.58
17 Nora van Seventer Phanos 9.09
18 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 9.11
19 Mara Bouma Phanos 9.17
20 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 9.20
21 Nhima Camara AV Monnickendam 9.26
22 Lana Boshuizen Atos 9.36
23 Lisa Brandt AV Monnickendam 10.04
24 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 10.12
25 Janne Wever AV '23 10.24
26 Kyra Bonte AV Monnickendam 10.27
27 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 10.27
28 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 10.58
29 Rebecca Tromp Tempo 12.05
JONGENS JUN D2
1 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 7.24
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.28
3 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7.30
4 Liam Jongejan Phanos 7.36
5 Jesse Bosch Tempo 7.48
6 Hugo Post Phanos 7.59
7 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.59
8 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 8.02
9 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.06
10 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.19
11 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 8.23
12 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.27
13 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 8.31
14 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 8.36
15 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 8.43
16 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 8.44
17 Bjorn Post Startbaan 8.46
18 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 8.47
19 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 8.56
20 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 8.58
21 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 9.02
22 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 9.03
23 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 9.06
24 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 9.21
25 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 9.31
26 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 9.40
27 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 9.47
28 Zafir Ali Atos 9.52
29 Youssri Reffas AAC 9.58
JONGENS JUN D1
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 7.38
2 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 7.50
3 Harry Smallbone GAC Hilversum 7.56
4 Riley Groenbast Feniks 8.05
5 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 8.10
6 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 8.15
7 Manuel Pattiwaël van Westerloo Startbaan 8.19
8 Tim Steenbakker Atos 8.21
9 Gijs Schuur AV '23 8.25
10 Marouane el Hani AAC 8.25
11 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 8.27
12 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 8.27
13 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 8.32
14 David Spits Atos 8.35
15 Ferro Kastelijns Phanos 8.42
16 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 8.44
17 Mats Bax Startbaan 8.46
18 Olaf Werkman AV '23 8.51
19 Jari Oud Phanos 8.54
20 Noah Ulrich AV '23 8.57
21 Kas Commandeur DEM 9.21
22 Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 9.26
23 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 9.31
24 Casper Dinkelaar AV '23 9.42
25 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 9.52
26 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 9.56
27 Tijl Konings AV '23 10.04
28 Thijs Vasen Zaanland 10.23
29 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 12.59
MEISJES JUN D2
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 5.57
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6.00
3 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 6.04
4 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 6.06
5 Jet de Jong AV '23 6.21
6 Rosa Leusink Startbaan 6.23
7 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 6.33
8 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.34
9 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.35
10 Ilse Johannes AAC 6.37
11 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6.39
12 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 6.40
13 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 6.41
14 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6.41
15 Daisy Hendriks Feniks 6.42
16 Nikita Bons Atos 6.44
17 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 6.45
18 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6.46
19 Angély Middel Phanos 6.53
20 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6.57
21 Doris Thomas AV '23 6.59
22 Yke Kalis AV '23 7.01
23 Madelief Rave AAC 7.08
24 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 7.11
25 Linde de Vries AV '23 7.20
26 Marthe van der Meer AV '23 7.21
27 Jasmijn Karels AV '23 7.22
28 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 7.34
29 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 7.55
30 Lieke Snip Phanos 8.04
MEISJES JUN D1
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5.48
2 Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 6.20
3 Emma Siblesz AV '23 6.31
4 Feline Fennema AV '23 6.35
5 Maren van Bommel Feniks 6.35
6 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6.37
7 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 6.39
8 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 6.41
9 Annephine Slütter GAC Hilversum 6.44
10 Joena van Oordt AV '23 6.45
11 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 6.46
12 Clara Boor AAC 6.49
13 Léonie Couzy AAC 6.50
14 Sara Pietersen Startbaan 6.52
15 Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 6.54
16 Isabel Poel Phanos 6.55
17 Livia van Weldam Phanos 6.57
18 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 6.57
19 Elin van Dijken AKU 6.58
20 Emma van Geer Phanos 7.00
21 Lena Imoula AV '23 7.04
22 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 7.04
23 Mare van Etten Zaanland 7.11
24 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 7.11
25 Lieke Dobma Feniks 7.16
26 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 7.17
27 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 7.18
28 Roos Koedijk Phanos 7.20
29 Melissa Lijnsvelt Tempo 7.21
30 Ilse van Hoek AV Monnickendam 7.26
31 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 7.27
32 Bo Van Hille Zuidwal 7.31
33 Lilly Huntink Tempo 7.40
34 Tess Nijland AV '23 7.42
35 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 8.05
36 Izabelle Bosman AKU 8.41
37 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 8.44
38 Dunya Brantenaar Zaanland 8.48
39 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 9.03
40 Sara Barendse Zaanland 10.23
JONGENS PUP MIN
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 3.15
2 Madé Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 3.37
3 Logan Kroon AV Monnickendam 3.38
4 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 3.39
5 Rayan Veening AV '23 3.45
6 Siem Verlaan AKU 3.48
7 Job Galenkamp GAC Hilversum 3.51
8 Ayden Brommer Zuidwal 3.57
9 Lasse Schuurman AV '23 3.58
10 Kai Waal Zaanland 4.02
11 Toby Clinton Phanos 4.05
12 Moos Molenaar Atletiek Abcoude 4.07
13 Ate Truijens GAC Hilversum 4.12
14 Mats van Manen AKU 4.12
15 Elijah Reemnet Feniks 4.12
16 Wessel Hessing GAC Hilversum 4.13
17 Thomas van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 4.13
18 Fabio Kastelijns Phanos 4.13
19 Roman Senster GAC Hilversum 4.18
20 Ties Drooger Zuidwal 4.24
21 Stan Holst Zaanland 4.26
22 Sylvan Leijerzapf Startbaan 4.28
23 Joel van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 4.28
24 Adam Ahalak Zuidwal 4.29
25 Luuk van den Brink Zuidwal 4.33
26 Hidde Castelijn GAC Hilversum 4.35
27 Joey Nillesen Zaanland 4.37
28 Ardjuna Elderenbosch AAC 4.38
29 Jonah Marshall GAC Hilversum 4.39
30 Silver Krumeich Atos 4.46
31 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 4.50
MEISJES PUP MIN
1 Livia SIblesz AV '23 14.05
2 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 14.05
3 Olivia Biemond AV '23 14.09
4 Willemijn ter Veer Startbaan 14.15
5 Mila White GAC Hilversum 14.21
6 Rowan van Kempen AKU 14.29
7 Anouk Huitema AV '23 14.34
8 Ana-Sofia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 14.38
9 Olivia Vilches Post AV Monnickendam 14.41
10 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 14.45
11 Rosa de Groot Startbaan 14.45
12 Louisa Visser GAC Hilversum 14.47
13 Merthe Euser Startbaan 14.51
14 Marthe van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 14.53
15 Tirza van den Berg GAC Hilversum 14.54
16 Emmy Prins Phanos 14.55
17 Amy Langereis Startbaan 14.58
18 Kayah Colle Atletiek Abcoude 15.36
19 Amélie Staphorst Startbaan 15.39
20 Lene van Zanen AV '23 15.40
JONGENS PUP C
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.12
2 Milan Baas Zuidwal 4.25
3 Sten Verdegaal AV '23 4.28
4 Louis Teng Startbaan 4.30
5 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.33
6 Lode Prins Phanos 4.34
7 Roel Verlaan AKU 4.37
8 Jip Houtenbos DEM 4.37
9 Rjay Oboh Atos 4.40
10 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.44
11 Teike Stoffele Phanos 4.45
12 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 4.45
13 Vince de Wit DEM 4.48
14 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 4.49
15 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum 4.52
16 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 4.53
17 Daan Zieck GAC Hilversum 4.57
18 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 4.58
19 Milo Bruijns GAC Hilversum 4.59
20 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 5.00
21 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 5.01
22 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 5.01
23 Maurits Bak AV '23 5.02
24 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 5.03
25 Rens Weijers Zuidwal 5.04
26 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 5.05
27 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.08
28 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.08
29 Karel Huizinga Atletiek Abcoude 5.10
30 Felix de Gou Tempo 5.10
31 Jitse van der Wal Atos 5.14
32 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 5.17
33 Michael Woering GAC Hilversum 5.19
34 Dex Blokker Phanos 5.19
35 Jesper Tjapko Leijerzapf Startbaan 5.20
36 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.21
37 Ben van Geldere AV '23 5.21
38 Felix Milikowski AV '23 5.22
39 Lucas Ruijs GAC Hilversum 5.26
40 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 5.27
41 Jelle Koopmans GAC Hilversum 5.30
42 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 5.31
43 Milo Brunekleef Tempo 5.34
44 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 5.34
45 Ibe Ambaum GAC Hilversum 5.35
46 Finn van het Kaar Startbaan 5.35
47 Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 5.36
 MEISJES PUP C
1 Linne Vis AV Aalsmeer 4.40
2 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 4.44
3 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 4.45
4 Emmelie de Groot Startbaan 4.56
5 Lienne Bleijenburg Zuidwal 4.57
6 Klara Grabowska GAC Hilversum 4.59
7 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 5.01
8 Marika de Jong AAC 5.02
9 Elin Keizer Atos 5.03
10 Irene Schnizer Atos 5.04
11 Igoné van Nunen GAC Hilversum 5.05
12 Emelie Pattiwaël van Westerloo Startbaan 5.06
13 Robin Korenhof AAC 5.07
14 Linn de Lange GAC Hilversum 5.07
15 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 5.07
16 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5.17
17 Saar Tukker AV '23 5.21
18 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 5.24
19 Resa van Muijden AV '23 5.27
20 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5.32
21 Lotte Vis AV Aalsmeer 5.32
22 Melody Kooiman GAC Hilversum 5.38
23 Lobke van Duren GAC Hilversum 5.42
24 Zohra de Best AV '23 5.44
25 Elise Souisa AV '23 5.44
26 Eva Barendse Zaanland 5.45
27 Lise van de Hoef Tempo 5.46
28 Inge de Vries Zaanland 5.50
29 Tessa Fokker Tempo 5.53
30 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 5.53
31 Lieke Nederhof AV Monnickendam 5.58
32 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 6.00
33 Annemijn Schlebaum AV '23 6.04
34 Nika Lakerveld Startbaan 6.39
JONGENS PUP B
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 5.25
2 Jaro Koper DEM 5.28
3 Toby Gildemacher Atos 5.34
4 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.39
5 Mink Nijlant Phanos 5.40
6 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 5.41
7 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.42
8 Roy Bakker DEM 5.46
9 Ive Engel Suomi 5.46
10 Abel Thelen Atos 5.46
11 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.48
12 Tom Zantinge Feniks 5.55
13 Siem de Vries Phanos 5.57
14 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 5.59
15 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 5.59
16 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 5.59
17 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 5.59
18 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 6.01
19 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 6.03
20 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 6.04
21 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 6.06
22 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 6.08
23 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 6.09
24 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 6.10
25 Faisal Daku Atos 6.14
26 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 6.20
27 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 6.22
28 Pim Maas AV '23 6.23
29 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 6.24
30 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 6.25
31 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 6.25
32 Dani Holst Zaanland 6.26
33 Eddie Clinton Phanos 6.28
34 Thijmen Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 6.29
35 Timmetje Huidig Atos 6.31
36 Caspar Oskam AV '23 6.35
37 Olivier Sluis Zaanland 6.35
38 Idse van der Tang AAC 6.36
39 Kaj Werkman AV '23 6.37
40 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 6.37
41 Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 6.42
42 Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 6.44
43 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 6.45
44 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 6.46
45 Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 6.49
46 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 6.51
47 Dante Orth Atletiek Abcoude 6.56
48 Nathan Scheele AAC 6.58
49 Neil Willemse Phanos 7.01
50 Sepp Kanis Phanos 7.01
51 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 7.06
52 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 7.06
53 Thom Hoppenbrouwers GAC Hilversum 7.06
MEISJES PUP B
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 5.23
2 Chiara Bernard AV '23 5.24
3 Eva Wysny Phanos 5.43
4 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.51
5 Hanne Cents GAC Hilversum 5.57
6 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 6.02
7 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 6.05
8 Carlotte Zwart Tempo 6.10
9 Febe Nap GAC Hilversum 6.11
10 Meis Ottenheijm GAC Hilversum 6.13
11 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 6.14
12 Ronja Schuurman AV '23 6.15
13 Mila Knijn AV '23 6.16
14 Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 6.18
15 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.20
16 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 6.21
17 Joy van Dijk AKU 6.24
18 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 6.26
19 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.26
20 Saar Gnodde GAC Hilversum 6.27
21 Linne de Jong Tempo 6.30
22 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 6.30
23 Elanor Oost Tempo 6.34
24 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 6.36
25 Stella de Wit Tempo 6.37
26 Pascalle Reurings AV Aalsmeer 6.38
27 Mia Braun Phanos 6.39
28 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 6.39
29 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 6.40
30 Nout Slütter GAC Hilversum 6.41
31 Lena Thomissen AV '23 6.44
32 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 6.47
33 Sarah Huitema AV '23 6.50
34 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 6.52
35 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 6.53
36 Franka Beekmann Tempo 6.58
37 Noor Beumer Startbaan 7.01
38 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 7.04
39 Lena Wijte Zaanland 7.09
40 Daye Meijer Phanos 7.11
41 Megan Firth GAC Hilversum 7.12
42 Myrthe Bijlsma GAC Hilversum 7.13
43 Roos Cuppen AV '23 7.17
44 Laura van der Groep Atos 7.20
45 Elin O'Hora GAC Hilversum 7.27
46 Luna Renard AV '23 7.30
47 Jasmijn Eindhoven GAC Hilversum 7.44
48 Mille Heylen GAC Hilversum 7.45
 JONGENS PUP A1
1 Robin Bogaard AV '23 6.02
2 Duco Verhoeven Atos 6.03
3 Juul Loos Phanos 6.06
4 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 6.25
5 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 6.26
6 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 6.28
7 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.28
8 Finn Bakker AV '23 6.28
9 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.33
10 Milan Franco Startbaan 6.37
11 Idse Blum Phanos 6.38
12 Xavian Mammen Startbaan 6.40
13 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 6.41
14 Casper Kole Phanos 6.53
15 Mattia Kastelijns Phanos 6.59
16 Willem Velsink Zuidwal 7.00
17 Jaïr Stoel Zaanland 7.02
18 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 7.02
19 Toon Meerman Atos 7.03
20 Dmitry Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 7.03
21 Sverre Brink Startbaan 7.04
22 Hidde van Zanen AV '23 7.09
23 Julian Veerman Phanos 7.13
24 Jay van Kempen AKU 7.16
25 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 7.17
26 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 7.23
27 Max Rijs AAC 7.25
28 Wobbe Appelman Phanos 7.27
29 Koen Maas AV '23 7.30
30 Ruben Sint Startbaan 7.30
31 Jack Wagschal Phanos 7.34
32 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 7.35
33 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 7.35
34 Joep Wilhelmus GAC Hilversum 7.35
35 Guus Steen Zaanland 7.37
36 Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 7.42
37 Justin Heeres AV Monnickendam 7.43
38 Kay Wood Zuidwal 7.45
39 Tim Taanman AKU 7.46
40 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 7.49
41 Tim de Jonge Phanos 7.52
42 Flynn Moor Startbaan 7.53
43 Marnix Mooij GAC Hilversum 7.58
44 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 8.06
45 Joppe Teeuwissen Zuidwal 8.06
46 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 8.18
47 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 8.22
48 Pablo Vilches Post AV Monnickendam 8.24
49 Tijmen Heeres AV Monnickendam 8.58
50 Dean Uitvlugt AAC 9.05
 MEISJES PUP A1
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 6.16
2 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.31
3 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 6.35
4 Veere Willems Phanos 6.38
5 Isis Bons Atos 6.40
6 Mara Visch Atos 6.42
7 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC Hilversum 6.42
8 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 6.46
9 Youssra Errachidi AAC 6.49
10 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 6.50
11 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.54
12 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.55
13 Laura Wiering AV '23 6.57
14 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 6.59
15 Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 7.12
16 Noortje Jonkman Tempo 7.14
17 Lusie van der Wal Atos 7.16
18 Sofia Kes DEM 7.20
19 Emmanuella Armani AKU 7.23
20 Kris de Haan AV '23 7.28
21 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 7.31
22 Stine Bouman AV '23 7.34
23 Tara Miedema GAC Hilversum 7.34
24 Ruby O'Hora GAC Hilversum 7.35
25 Julia Moné Startbaan 7.38
26 Britt Heutink Zuidwal 7.40
27 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.40
28 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 7.44
29 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 8.03
30 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 8.03
31 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 8.06
32 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 8.06
33 Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 8.07
34 Rosalie Schrijvers Tempo 8.13
35 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 8.14
36 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 8.23
37 Noa Bruijns GAC Hilversum 8.26
38 Phileine Obèr GAC Hilversum 8.29
39 Ilse Fokker Tempo 8.49
40 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 9.28
41 Ava van Rooy GAC Hilversum 9.31
 JONGENS PUP A2
1 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 5.52
2 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 6.00
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 6.06
4 Timo Limonard AAC 6.22
5 Jimi Cramer GAC Hilversum 6.24
6 Daantje Scheele AV '23 6.28
7 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 6.29
8 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 6.30
9 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 6.30
10 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 6.35
11 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 6.36
12 Luke van Diemen AV '23 6.38
13 Felix Zwaal AV '23 6.40
14 Sem Hovinga AV '23 6.44
15 Duuk Voogel AV Monnickendam 6.47
16 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 6.47
17 Mark Westra AKU 6.48
18 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 6.49
19 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 6.50
20 Nick Wahlen AKU 6.50
21 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 6.52
22 Jesse Francke AAC 6.54
23 Max Dec AAC 6.55
24 Gideon Sachs AV '23 6.59
25 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 7.03
26 Bram Thomas Rondema Startbaan 7.07
27 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 7.08
28 Thijs Koopman DEM 7.10
29 Florian Middendorp GAC Hilversum 7.11
30 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 7.17
31 Robbin Jansma AV Monnickendam 7.18
32 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 7.20
33 Elijah Parker AAC 7.25
34 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 7.26
35 Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 7.32
36 Finn Sier AAC 7.37
37 Jens Molenaar Zaanland 7.38
38 Valentin Vooren Phanos 7.39
39 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 7.40
40 Mika Okx Tempo 7.41
41 Tijn Nijman AV Monnickendam 7.52
42 Justin Maas Tempo 8.00
43 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 8.01
44 Shae Riedewald Feniks 8.06
45 Tijl Sillevis Zuidwal 8.13
46 Ilian Kuiper AKU 8.15
47 Thijs Barendse Zaanland 8.26
48 Pepijn van Nunen GAC Hilversum 8.28
49 Ismaïl Assbai AAC 8.35
50 Biko de Best AV '23 9.19
MEISJES PUP A2
1 Esmee Kriger AKU 6.06
2 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 6.17
3 Irina Kovorova Phanos 6.26
4 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 6.27
5 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 6.27
6 Elke Woerdeman GAC Hilversum 6.31
7 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 6.46
8 Manisha Landvreugd Atos 6.47
9 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 6.49
10 Emma Bayens Tempo 6.52
11 Mare Blum Phanos 6.52
12 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 6.54
13 Selina Claassen Atos 6.55
14 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 6.58
15 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 7.03
16 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 7.08
17 Noor Sachs AV '23 7.09
18 Dana Hogenboom AKU 7.13
19 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 7.14
20 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 7.15
21 Aicha Kacen Phanos 7.21
22 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 7.22
23 Lotte Vermeulen Zaanland 7.22
24 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 7.29
25 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 7.34
26 Marlou Smorenberg AKU 7.38
27 Linn Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.43
28 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 7.52
29 Danique Roest Zuidwal 7.53
30 Vera van Westerloo AV '23 7.54
31 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 8.00
32 Tess Wendels Startbaan 8.01
33 Betty van der Meer AV '23 8.02
34 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 8.15
35 Mette Jongkind Suomi 8.19
36 Ymke Kuiper Atos 8.38
37 Tess Boxma Atos 8.44
38 Rawia Ali Atos 8.51
39 Heleni van den Berg AV '23 8.54
40 Nienke van Manen AKU 8.58
41 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 9.11

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.02.2020