Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
11 januari 2020
Triathlon
Amersfoort
poule Zuid

Ploegenklassement

Jongens junioren A 4000m
1 Pepijn Oron Hellas 14.50
2 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 15.20
3 DaniŽl Vink U-Track 15.22
4 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 15.52
5 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 16.17
6 Faas van der Ven Triathlon 16.39
7 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 16.43
8 Thijs Straten Hellas 17.21
9 Floran Groot BAV 17.43
10 Tycho Schijf Triathlon 17.48
11 Wessel Terpstra BAV 18.49
12 Ivo van der Harst Altis 19.02
13 Joris Luczak BAV 20.00
14 Remco Martens BAV 20.39
Jongens junioren B 4000m
1 Tim de Wild Hellas 14.17
2 William Knol U-Track 14.49
3 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 14.58
4 Jarik van de Mast Altis 15.42
5 Stijn Verheij U-Track 15.48
6 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 16.20
7 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 16.21
8 Oscar Meijer Altis 16.22
9 Jonah Broer Triathlon 16.24
10 Sven Druijff Triathlon 16.30
11 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 17.04
12 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 17.12
13 Martijn Timmerman Clytoneus 17.16
14 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 17.18
15 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 17.27
16 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 17.32
17 Jorg Bomas Altis 17.47
18 Jelle Swaanen Altis 17.47
19 Guido Groenescheij Hellas 17.47
20 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 17.52
21 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 18.00
22 Pim Zeeman Hellas 18.02
23 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 18.13
24 Bo Wierts BAV 18.15
25 Thomas Schols Atverni 18.21
26 Luc Nederpel Atverni 18.27
27 Finn van Wordragen Altis 19.05
28 Kevin Weerdenburg Altis 19.33
29 Sem Kleijne Fit 19.45
30 Eric Glas Spirit Lelystad 19.56
31 Bjorn Boss Atverni 19.58
32 Emile van der Veer Altis 20.05
33 Gijs Broere Triathlon 20.05
34 Koen Overbeek Altis 20.06
35 Jesse van der Veen Triathlon 20.26
36 Jeroen Visser Atverni 21.06
37 Bart Huizinga Altis 22.13
Meisjes junioren A 2500m
1 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 10.55
2 Maureen van Solinge U-Track 11.28
3 Ines van den Berg U-Track 11.43
4 Gabriela Riebeek Almere '81 11.44
5 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 11.53
6 Noor Schepers Altis 12.04
7 Sabien Hilhorst BAV 13.37
Meisjes junioren B 2500m
1 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 11.13
2 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 11.13
3 Britt Jager Altis 11.15
4 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 11.18
5 Christine de Waal Hellas 12.13
6 Dana Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 12.28
7 Lena Broere Triathlon 12.29
8 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 13.03
9 Marit Jansons Triathlon 13.04
10 Catharina van den Dungen BAV 14.01
11 Estelle Hurts Atverni 14.26
12 Kaixin Tensen Triathlon 15.39
Jongens junioren C 3000m
1 Pablo van Hoorn Altis 11.06
2 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 11.38
3 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 11.39
4 Benjamin Post Altis 12.01
5 Joris IJzinga Altis 12.25
6 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 12.26
7 Finn van Ek Hellas 12.28
8 Niels Hulsman Altis 12.31
9 Thom van der Leest Altis 12.39
10 Timo Straathof Atverni 12.40
11 Harm Welleweerd Atverni 12.42
12 Mees Overbeek Altis 12.49
13 Bruno Stoon U-Track 13.00
14 Jip van der Kieft Altis 13.01
15 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 13.04
16 Floris van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 13.12
17 Edward Dijkstra Fit 13.13
18 Arvid Jansons Altis 13.15
19 Gijs Bomer Hellas 13.16
20 Marijn van der Harst Altis 13.20
21 Mats Medema Altis 13.23
22 Levi Relyveld Atverni 13.29
23 Teun Meijer Hellas 13.30
24 Boris Hermsen Atverni 13.31
25 Finn van der Maas Fit 13.34
26 Rick Snijder Triathlon 13.45
27 Sjoerd van Solinge U-Track 13.49
28 Ivo Rots Altis 13.51
29 Jonathan van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 13.51
30 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 13.52
31 Ilja van Ekkendonk Altis 13.55
32 Jesse van de Beek BAV 14.01
33 Mats van Dijk U-Track 14.04
34 Hugo Kiers U-Track 14.10
35 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 14.13
36 Wytze de Jong Fit 14.14
37 Philip Walraven Altis 14.16
38 Jacob van Alstein Fit 14.31
39 Tijmen Scheer Pijnenburg 14.36
40 Jorn Heijmeskamp Altis 14.40
41 Rick Scherrenburg Pijnenburg 14.42
42 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 14.43
43 Sven Huijnen Altis 14.52
44 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 15.06
45 Remy Vink Altis 15.24
46 Kiran Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 15.28
47 Jesse Hoogendijk Altis 15.35
48 Siebe Westerhof Zeewolde Atletiek 15.36
49 Finn Mesker Phoenix 15.52
50 Joran Pijl Altis 16.08
51 Jan Spekman Hellas 16.14
52 Jan Pieter de Waal Hellas 16.22
53 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 16.49
54 Balder Groen Spirit Lelystad 16.52
55 Thorsten Huinink Spirit Lelystad 17.00
56 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 17.03
57 Marten Krikken Pijnenburg 17.34
58 Julian Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 17.43
59 Huub Olde Dubbelink Altis 18.51
Meisjes junioren C 2000m
1 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek 8.20
2 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 8.21
3 Loes Kempe Altis 8.26
4 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 9.14
5 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 9.19
6 Maartje Rinsema Altis 9.22
7 Abigail Noruwa Altis 9.31
8 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 9.33
9 Dajo Borgonjen U-Track 9.41
10 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 9.42
11 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 9.46
12 ZoŽ Hoogveld U-Track 9.48
13 Rosalie Schouten Almere '81 9.52
14 Isa Vera van Sintemaartensdijk Altis 9.52
15 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 9.56
16 Elin Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 9.57
17 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track 9.57
18 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 9.58
19 Willemijn Leiner U-Track 9.58
20 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 9.59
21 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 9.59
22 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 10.04
23 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 10.04
24 Indy Kortman Altis 10.10
25 Floor Bomer Hellas 10.15
26 Noor Tewes Fit 10.22
27 Tessa Klein Holte Fit 10.36
28 Lauren van Beuningen Pijnenburg 11.07
29 Katya Stappers Altis 11.39
30 Tiara de Beet Hellas 11.41
31 Senna Vroemen Altis 11.47
32 Marieke Visser Atverni 11.50
33 Aisha Meijer Hellas 11.51
34 Elena Slagt Altis 11.54
35 Elieke Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 12.10
36 Sofie Klein Willink Triathlon 12.11
37 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 12.13
38 Imme Kleijne Fit 12.15
39 Bente Wiggers Fit 12.19
40 Renťe van de Mast Altis 12.25
41 Fiep Janssen U-Track 12.28
42 Mirthe Heinen Pijnenburg 12.52
43 Anouk Wegerif Pijnenburg 12.52
44 Sophie de Graaf Pijnenburg 12.53
45 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 12.54
46 Robin van de Grijp Altis 12.57
47 Erica de Lange Spirit Lelystad 13.00
48 Janna Luijk Fit 13.03
49 Valerie Dorland Altis 13.12
50 Lieke Bakker Triathlon 13.37
51 Maureen Baartmans Altis 13.41
52 Indyra Jonkers Triathlon 13.51
53 Noortje Feijen Pijnenburg 13.52
Jongens junioren D2 2000m
1 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 8.36
2 William van Triest Clytoneus 8.49
3 Jente van Geest Altis 8.55
4 Thijs Kempe Altis 8.59
5 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 9.06
6 Emanuel van der Linden Zeewolde Atletiek 9.08
7 Benjamin GŲtte Triathlon 9.11
8 Sam Beens Hellas 9.17
9 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 9.22
10 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 9.28
11 Jochem Klein Altis 9.29
12 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Comtesse Altis 9.31
13 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 9.37
14 Arvin dennis Bronder Altis 9.44
15 Martijn van Doorn Altis 9.49
16 Tim Verhagen Hellas 9.52
17 Nathaniel Dijkerman Almere '81 9.57
18 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 10.01
19 Bram Goossens Atverni 10.04
20 Fynn Jacops Zeewolde Atletiek 10.07
21 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 10.11
22 Guus Boorsma Altis 10.14
23 Yuri Vink Phoenix 10.14
24 Sep Wanrooij Altis 10.18
25 Lukas van der Linde Fit 10.19
26 Navajo Nahumury Altis 10.29
27 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 10.34
28 Sape van der Woude Hellas 10.41
29 Satria Jansen Triathlon 10.45
30 Brigt van Apeldoorn Triathlon 10.49
31 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 10.49
32 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 10.53
33 Koen Bruin Phoenix 10.55
34 Wessel Meskers Almere '81 11.00
35 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 11.06
36 Jesse Cools Altis 11.14
37 Siem van Tuyl Altis 11.16
38 Joran Scholten Spirit Lelystad 11.25
39 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 11.25
40 Jens Werner Triathlon 11.30
41 Diogo van den Berg Atverni 11.45
42 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 11.49
43 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 11.54
44 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 11.57
45 Kingston Schuld Altis 12.13
46 Ruben Andriessen Atverni 12.21
47 Ruben Laziev Atverni 12.22
48 Rico Osnabrugge Phoenix 12.26
49 Levi Bras Altis 12.33
50 Bart Jansen Altis 13.26
51 Ruben Middelaar Altis 13.47
Jongens junioren D1 2000m
1 Dim Petrusma Altis 8.49
2 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 9.04
3 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 9.15
4 Roan Straathof Atverni 9.16
5 Ewoud van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 9.25
6 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 9.31
7 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 9.33
8 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 9.34
9 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 9.36
10 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 9.37
11 Lars Beijk Phoenix 9.45
12 Sami Benali Atverni 9.49
13 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 9.51
14 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 9.53
15 Koen van Kats Hellas 9.54
16 Hidde de Jong Fit 10.10
17 DaniŽl van der Leest Altis 10.12
18 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 10.16
19 Sven van Gelder Triathlon 10.17
20 Luc Breton Fit 10.18
21 Rembrandt Pool U-Track 10.22
22 Tristan Pothof Spirit Lelystad 10.23
23 Jonathan Bokhorst Altis 10.24
24 Matthias de Waal Hellas 10.31
25 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 10.32
26 David Knuth Altis 10.32
27 Niels Karel Altis 10.33
28 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 10.33
29 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 10.34
30 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 10.36
31 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 10.38
32 Bjorn Klein Zeewolde Atletiek 10.39
33 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 10.43
34 Jeppe Meesters Altis 10.46
35 Bilal Bounjoum BAV 10.53
36 Mart van Kippersluis Pijnenburg 10.53
37 Stijn Kroeze Altis 10.54
38 Floris van Baar Atverni 10.56
39 Noah Beens Triathlon 10.57
40 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 10.58
41 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 10.58
42 Quintin Landskroon Altis 11.05
43 DaniŽl Jansen Pijnenburg 11.12
44 Tom Westdijk Altis 11.13
45 Thijs Berkhof Triathlon 11.29
46 Alain Tourne Triathlon 11.33
47 Hugo Sliedrecht Triathlon 11.36
48 Finn Hart Zeewolde Atletiek 11.48
49 Jurre Schoenmakers Altis 11.53
50 Ivo SchŲls Triathlon 13.00
51 Olivier Knook Triathlon 13.03
52 Gijs van Dalen Atverni 13.06
53 Luca Krijger Zeewolde Atletiek 13.07
Meisjes junioren D2 1500m
1 Evie de Roos Atverni 6.14
2 Maud te Pas Atverni 6.29
3 Mette Hippe Altis 6.36
4 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6.40
5 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6.40
6 Hannah Vos Fit 6.41
7 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 6.45
8 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 6.53
9 Madelief van Leur Altis 7.01
10 Ella Haaksman Hellas 7.03
11 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 7.03
12 Denise Kliphuis Fit 7.04
13 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 7.05
14 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 7.06
15 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 7.19
16 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 7.20
17 Bente Rutten Altis 7.35
18 Daphne Boersma Altis 7.35
19 Femke Verkerk Atverni 7.38
20 Selene Janmaat Spirit Lelystad 7.41
21 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 7.42
22 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 7.44
23 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7.47
24 Hannah van Boven Phoenix 7.48
25 Danne Mossink Altis 7.50
26 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 7.50
27 Rebecca van Pagťe Zeewolde Atletiek 7.51
28 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 7.51
29 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 7.52
30 Robin de Bruin Altis 7.53
31 Kim van der Wal Altis 7.56
32 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 8.09
33 Eva van der Linden Triathlon 8.11
34 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 8.14
35 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 8.16
36 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 8.30
37 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 8.31
38 Ana van der Sande Altis 8.33
39 Famke Willems Altis 8.59
Meisjes junioren D1 1500m
1 Noortje Zwaal Altis 6.30
2 Roos Verblauw Altis 6.35
3 Sophie de Haan U-Track 6.39
4 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6.46
5 Sija Sikkema U-Track 6.57
6 Noa Schut Altis 6.59
7 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 7.01
8 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 7.01
9 Linde Zijlstra Altis 7.08
10 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 7.11
11 Jade Broer Triathlon 7.13
12 Lieke Smit Atverni 7.15
13 Vere Ingram Fit 7.15
14 Yfke van der Meer Altis 7.16
15 June Besuyen Altis 7.20
16 Kim Scheffers BAV 7.21
17 Roos van Oostveen Altis 7.23
18 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 7.27
19 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 7.30
20 Nikki Vroemen Altis 7.32
21 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 7.32
22 Eva Wagemakers Altis 7.33
23 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 7.39
24 Marlou Pronk BAV 7.40
25 Philippa Faase Fit 7.42
26 Iris van Eerde Zeewolde Atletiek 7.43
27 Fť van der Weij Altis 7.52
28 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7.53
29 Fenna Miedema Altis 8.01
30 Majken Berends BAV 8.03
31 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 8.06
32 Famke Brunt Triathlon 8.06
33 Karlijn Mossink Altis 8.12
34 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 8.20
35 Zosia Rasker Triathlon 8.23
36 Dominique Poelhekke Zeewolde Atletiek 8.29
37 Aimeť Pillen Pijnenburg 8.32
38 Rosalie Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 8.35
39 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 8.36
40 NoŽll Visser Phoenix 8.43
41 Mette van der Kolk Altis 8.45
42 Isabel Groot Bruinderink Clytoneus 8.47
43 Anna Brinkman Altis 8.51
44 Lois Rijnders Altis 8.53
45 Mayke van Lieshout Triathlon 9.00
46 Neala Don Altis 9.04
47 Mila Schaap Triathlon 9.05
48 Aishani de Getrouwe Almere '81 9.08
49 Anouk Bakker Triathlon 9.23
50 Jorieke van Duinen BAV 10.00
51 Julia Vastenburg AV Nijkerk 10.37
52 Clarice van der Zanden Altis 11.20
Jongens pupillen mini 800m
1 Boyd Lankreijer BAV 4.08
2 Thijs van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 4.24
3 Kevin Juffer Zeewolde Atletiek 4.29
4 Jip van Leur Altis 4.37
5 Iza Verkruissen Triathlon 4.48
6 Juliano Jamal - de Vries Clytoneus 4.52
7 Moos Bramer Altis 4.53
8 Sten de Raad Pijnenburg 4.56
9 Cedric Hennequin Triathlon 5.07
10 Naud van Borselen Zeewolde Atletiek 5.10
11 Melle de Jong Altis 5.11
12 Luuk Jochems Altis 5.12
13 Teun Hofman Altis 5.13
14 Tieme van Leeuwen Triathlon 5.23
15 Bram van 't Veld Altis 5.27
16 Epke Kruik Triathlon 5.44
17 Gosse van Stralen Altis 6.00
18 Simon van Wijk Altis 6.07
Meisjes pupillen mini 800m
1 Maud Gustin Altis 4.43
2 Jaloe Gerlings Pijnenburg 4.46
3 Emma Gerbrands Phoenix 4.49
4 Evi Wiersma Pijnenburg 4.53
5 Benthe Walen Pijnenburg 5.00
6 Nine van Gorkum Altis 5.04
7 Bente Tonn Altis 5.11
8 Liv Stronkhorst Altis 5.14
9 Isa Silverentand Triathlon 5.15
10 Elif Karakoc Altis 5.15
11 Esmee Langbroek Triathlon 5.35
12 Ziva Tebbens Altis 5.37
Jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Thijmen Versteeg Zeewolde Atletiek 4.51
2 Floris Smulders Zeewolde Atletiek 4.55
3 Noah van Kuijk Almere '81 5.05
4 Pim Hamburger Hellas 5.08
5 Daniel Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5.10
6 Julyan Eccles Altis 5.17
7 Manu Arts Hellas 5.17
8 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 5.18
9 Mats van Esschoten Atverni 5.24
10 Sandor Abrahamse Triathlon 5.27
11 Arthur Verhaak Altis 5.31
12 Chris van Amerongen BAV 5.34
13 Tiemen Ingram Fit 5.37
14 Finn van der Flier BAV 5.37
15 Robin Stuur Triathlon 5.46
16 Melle van der Harst BAV 5.50
17 Desley van Tol Zeewolde Atletiek 5.51
18 Tom Cools Altis 5.52
19 Lennard Smedema Triathlon 5.53
20 Lars Mulder Altis 5.54
21 Feiko Born BAV 5.55
22 Joris Verhoeven Triathlon 5.55
23 Joaz Proos Pijnenburg 6.03
24 Niels Bachas Altis 6.07
25 Lasse van den Akker Pijnenburg 6.08
26 Myles Facey Pijnenburg 6.11
27 Bram Geurtsen Hellas 6.15
28 Basten Mellink Fit 6.17
29 Boaz Bosveld Zeewolde Atletiek 6.20
30 Mees Klarenbeek Fit 6.20
31 Jens van den Hoven Altis 6.25
32 TerreHofland Pijnenburg 6.27
33 Ole Kloppenberg Triathlon 6.31
34 Ruben Swen BAV 6.33
35 Bas van Arkel Pijnenburg 6.34
36 Mees Hilhorst Triathlon 6.34
37 Aidan Janssen BAV 6.36
38 Elano Quispel BAV 6.38
39 Sirius Bouwens Triathlon 6.54
40 Sallah Ouahamdi Zeewolde Atletiek 6.59
41 Zeid Al Ahmad Altis 7.01
42 Otte de Kok Triathlon 7.03
43 Surya Jansen Triathlon 7.03
44 Daan Wittekamp Altis 7.07
45 Julian Misset Triathlon 7.09
46 Kyan Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 7.13
47 Collin Cocheret de la MoriniŤre Triathlon 7.35
48 Olof van der Zee Triathlon 7.35
49 Dylan van Barlingen Altis 8.08
Meisjes pupillen C 1000m
1 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 5.10
2 Bente Smit BAV 5.16
3 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 5.22
4 Amelie Brouwer Spirit Lelystad 5.31
5 Sanne Boogaard Phoenix 5.35
6 Majorie van Wegen Fit 5.41
7 Meike Rodenhuis Altis 5.52
8 Aniek van de Braak AV Nijkerk 5.52
9 FabiŽnne van Duijn Altis 5.54
10 Anne Kooistra Altis 5.55
11 Chiara Lotto Atverni 5.59
12 Pippa Dijkman Altis 6.02
13 Kjirsten Berends BAV 6.04
14 Amber Lemmers Altis 6.09
15 Alexandra Dorst Altis 6.11
16 Emelie van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 6.14
17 Iza Hart Zeewolde Atletiek 6.17
18 Romy van Gerven Pijnenburg 6.18
19 Naomi Holterhues Altis 6.18
20 Lieke Smedema Pijnenburg 6.22
21 Jeslyn de Graaf Atverni 6.23
22 Manar Altis 6.33
23 Milou Schuurman Pijnenburg 6.39
24 Anne-Roos van Drumpt Altis 6.46
25 Saar Kingma Triathlon 6.48
26 Anniek Verburgh Altis 6.59
27 Sara de Putter Altis 7.02
28 Sanne Huijgen BAV 7.18
29 Sofie Claassens Triathlon 8.00
Jongens pupillen B 1250m
1 Jayden Vredenburg Atverni 5.32
2 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 5.34
3 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 5.47
4 Lars Epema Altis 5.51
5 Siem Kastelein Clytoneus 5.56
6 Harm de Leeuw Triathlon 5.57
7 Jesse Fonken BAV 5.58
8 Nick van den Berg Triathlon 6.00
9 Menno Walgemoed Altis 6.07
10 Thomas Pasker Altis 6.10
11 Hugo van Leeuwen Atverni 6.11
12 Milo Valk Atverni 6.12
13 Tymen Wouterse BAV 6.15
14 Xabi Valencia Altis 6.18
15 Alex van 't Wout Altis 6.19
16 Gijs Wagemakers Altis 6.22
17 Auke Binnekamp Altis 6.22
18 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 6.24
19 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 6.25
20 Marijn Berfelo Altis 6.25
21 Nick Dekker BAV 6.26
22 Lasse Faber Altis 6.28
23 Tobias van Boven AV Nijkerk 6.30
24 Sam Prinsen Altis 6.34
25 DaniŽl van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 6.36
26 Joep Hofman Altis 6.36
27 Tygo Spendel Altis 6.39
28 Levi van Ginkel Pijnenburg 6.44
29 Niels van Gorp Triathlon 6.47
30 Emiel Breuls Hellas 6.49
31 Erik van Heusden Phoenix 6.57
32 Melle Dolstra Pijnenburg 6.58
33 Yoram Fishatsion BAV 7.11
34 Valentijn Braam Pijnenburg 7.14
35 Roan de Kruif Phoenix 7.17
36 Renzo Schouw Pijnenburg 7.17
37 Levi Peters Triathlon 7.20
38 Hugo van Wijk Altis 7.21
39 Jesse Biesheuvel AV Nijkerk 7.22
40 Floris Knook Triathlon 7.26
41 Melle Bouma Triathlon 7.39
42 Floris de Hoop Pijnenburg 7.55
Meisjes pupillen B 1250m
1 Meike Rothuizen Altis 6.00
2 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 6.07
3 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 6.11
4 EsmŽe van Lammeren Almere '81 6.13
5 Victoria Buijs Pijnenburg 6.14
6 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 6.16
7 Sari van de Pol Hellas 6.24
8 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 6.25
9 Elise Singels Hellas 6.28
10 Lana Eccles Altis 6.29
11 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 6.33
12 Catolijne van den Berg Almere '81 6.35
13 Philein Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 6.39
14 Liz van Diepen Triathlon 6.39
15 Isa Didden Clytoneus 6.40
16 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 6.42
17 Leonore van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 6.45
18 Juliet Mateman Triathlon 6.45
19 Evi Visser Triathlon 6.46
20 Faye Kennedy Almere '81 6.46
21 Doutze Gielbert Altis 6.47
22 Anna Gijsbers Fit 6.48
23 Sammie Postma Altis 6.49
24 Amber Hendrikx Triathlon 6.51
25 Liz Bast Altis 6.52
26 Luna Meinten Zeewolde Atletiek 6.52
27 Ellemijn Visscher Altis 6.53
28 Quirine Winkel U-Track 6.55
29 Fien Bramer Altis 6.57
30 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 6.58
31 Iva Wijnberger Pijnenburg 6.59
32 Julia Pronk Atverni 6.59
33 Fťline Tournť Triathlon 7.02
34 Maud Langendijk Zeewolde Atletiek 7.02
35 Cato Kaljee Altis 7.12
36 Floortje Uittenbogaard Clytoneus 7.18
37 Ymke Valkonet Triathlon 7.20
38 Irene Riesenkamp Altis 7.28
39 Laila de Goijer Phoenix 7.29
40 Fay van Eijkelenburg Altis 7.30
41 Femke Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 7.48
42 Pheline Huijbers Altis 7.48
43 Feline Poelhekke Zeewolde Atletiek 7.53
44 Christel van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 8.04
45 Isa Gustin Altis 8.12
46 Ghislaine Pattiasina Clytoneus 8.17
47 Jente Oosterwijk Altis 8.23
48 Jenna de Lange Spirit Lelystad 9.48
Jongens pupillen A1 1250m
1 Tim van den Heuvel Atverni 5.17
2 Casper Holterhues Altis 5.27
3 Sedic Wanders Almere '81 5.32
4 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 5.36
5 Luc Poissonnier Phoenix 5.38
6 Daan Dirksen AV Nijkerk 5.38
7 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 5.39
8 Ole van der Grinten Altis 5.40
9 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 5.42
10 Jasper van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 5.45
11 Friso Leunk Fit 5.50
12 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 5.53
13 Martijn Kok BAV 5.54
14 Sebastian Redel Altis 5.57
15 Niek van Reen Zeewolde Atletiek 5.58
16 Rutger Vloo Triathlon 5.59
17 Simon Broek Triathlon 5.59
18 Bram Ket Hellas 6.00
19 Bas Nobel Clytoneus 6.00
20 Nils Beijk Phoenix 6.01
21 Floris van den Berg Altis 6.02
22 Elan van de Pol Hellas 6.03
23 Nino Magliozzi Clytoneus 6.09
24 Jelte ten Brave Altis 6.10
25 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 6.11
26 Rens Boogaard Phoenix 6.12
27 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 6.13
28 Vriend Allom Triathlon 6.14
29 Lucas Hoek BAV 6.16
30 Jachi Nwanne BAV 6.16
31 Roan Nieuwenhuijsen Altis 6.17
32 Sven Gerlings Pijnenburg 6.17
33 Olivier Zwaal Altis 6.19
34 Giel Hompes BAV 6.21
35 Koen van Diepen Clytoneus 6.23
36 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 6.24
37 Teun Hompes BAV 6.24
38 Abe van Stralen Altis 6.25
39 Nout Kroeze Altis 6.26
40 Ole Hakkeling BAV 6.31
41 RaphaŽl Jansen Pijnenburg 6.31
42 Bram Hiemstra Spirit Lelystad 6.35
43 Xavi van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.36
44 Christian Dijkerman Almere '81 6.37
45 Jayden Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 6.37
46 Mees Otto Clytoneus 6.38
47 Fedde Spruijt Atverni 6.39
48 Thom Straub Phoenix 6.40
49 Julian Dierdorp Pijnenburg 6.45
50 Tijn Klarenbeek Fit 6.48
51 Melle Hagmolen of ten Have Pijnenburg 6.50
52 Bas Vastenburg AV Nijkerk 6.51
53 Brent Holwerda Triathlon 6.51
54 Akram Pinard Altis 6.53
55 Finn Tebbens Altis 6.57
56 Jonas Rijkenberg Hellas 6.57
57 Seth Demmendaal Atverni 6.57
58 Mick Lablans Triathlon 6.58
59 Rik Burgel Clytoneus 6.58
60 Anouar Ouahamdi Zeewolde Atletiek 6.59
61 Rogier van 't Klooster BAV 7.02
62 Desmond Boel Atverni 7.04
63 Yoel Fishatsion BAV 7.06
64 Thorsten Bouwens Triathlon 7.12
65 Boris van der Zee Triathlon 7.46
66 Jakob van Dijk Triathlon 8.42
Meisjes pupillen A1 1250m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 5.21
2 Alana Dijkman Altis 5.26
3 ZoŽy Fonken Altis 5.35
4 Elske Dunnink Altis 5.41
5 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 5.48
6 Myrte Straathof Atverni 5.48
7 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 5.51
8 Julia Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 5.53
9 Leena van Dijk U-Track 5.53
10 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 6.02
11 Tessa van Panhuis AV Nijkerk 6.09
12 Marije Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 6.11
13 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 6.11
14 Hinde Wunderink BAV 6.12
15 Laure Steenis Spirit Lelystad 6.15
16 Aarna Thakare Atverni 6.19
17 Lena Driessen Pijnenburg 6.22
18 Iris Kooistra Altis 6.25
19 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 6.26
20 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 6.27
21 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 6.28
22 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 6.30
23 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 6.30
24 Emely Bronder Altis 6.31
25 Hanne van der Meer Altis 6.32
26 Louise Oosterhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 6.32
27 Carina Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 6.37
28 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 6.39
29 Marie de Groot Hellas 6.46
30 Milou van Bruxvoort Triathlon 6.52
31 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 6.53
32 Suze Kennedy Almere '81 6.54
33 Lisa Verblauw Altis 6.57
34 Melissa van Duijn Altis 6.57
35 Eline van Duinen BAV 7.00
36 Anissa el Ouakili Altis 7.00
37 Isabelle Snijder Triathlon 7.01
38 Elin Hamberg Triathlon 7.03
39 Meis Kingma Triathlon 7.04
40 Joosje Arentsen Triathlon 7.04
41 Daantje Snelder Triathlon 7.17
42 Sara van der Knaap AV Nijkerk 7.28
43 Fleur van Gorkum Altis 7.28
44 Eleanore Joosse Altis 7.31
45 Daphne Hogervorst BAV 7.44
46 Sofie van Drie BAV 7.48
Jongens pupillen A2 1250m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 4.49
2 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 5.15
3 Teun Westein Phoenix 5.17
4 Jesse Nieuwenhuisen Almere '81 5.21
5 Guus Lemmens U-Track 5.22
6 Zeki Mihci BAV 5.24
7 Pelle de Raad Altis 5.24
8 Daan Beeks Altis 5.27
9 Samuel Post Altis 5.28
10 Melle Pietersma Fit 5.29
11 Finn Speckmann Altis 5.32
12 Pieter Huneker U-Track 5.34
13 Joek Boonstra BAV 5.34
14 Casper Slagt Altis 5.35
15 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 5.38
16 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 5.42
17 Mees Ruitenbeek Altis 5.42
18 Kjell Berends BAV 5.43
19 Damian Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5.43
20 Niels Dusoswa Atverni 5.46
21 Pepijn Wagenaar Almere '81 5.47
22 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 5.47
23 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 5.49
24 Matthias Maasse Zeewolde Atletiek 5.50
25 Maarten Pierik U-Track 5.51
26 Lars van der Spek Fit 5.51
27 Sem Evers Almere '81 5.53
28 Hugo van Rens BAV 5.54
29 Rolan Iking Altis 5.56
30 Sil Zaayer Phoenix 5.57
31 Lode Sanders Phoenix 6.00
32 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 6.02
33 Ivar Vink Phoenix 6.03
34 Yuri Ris Hellas 6.05
35 Lucas van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 6.06
36 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 6.07
37 Hielke van Gelder Altis 6.07
38 Thomas Pronk Atverni 6.08
39 Menno Tolen Altis 6.08
40 Wessel Siezen Fit 6.10
41 Nils Medema Altis 6.11
42 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 6.11
43 Jasper van Eck Atverni 6.14
44 Luke Uyleman Altis 6.17
45 Claudio Schiavon Almere '81 6.21
46 David Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6.24
47 Floris Valkonet Triathlon 6.26
48 Kai Balk AV Nijkerk 6.27
49 Oscar Overbeek Fit 6.27
50 GIjs Langendijk Zeewolde Atletiek 6.28
51 Oscar Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 6.32
52 Liu Spijker Triathlon 6.35
53 Maarten Koop Altis 6.36
54 Julian krist Zeewolde Atletiek 6.42
55 Tycho Pureveen Pijnenburg 6.44
56 Ruben Baartmans Altis 6.47
57 Jim Vreman Pijnenburg 6.51
58 Damian Scholten Triathlon 6.55
59 Beer Goense Altis 7.01
60 Sjoerd van Schaick Hellas 7.01
61 Alek Baggerman Hellas 7.03
62 Alex Dijkhuizen Triathlon 7.05
63 Silas van Wierst Zeewolde Atletiek 7.10
64 Niek Lippinkhof Zeewolde Atletiek 7.17
65 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 7.18
66 Wouter Kooij Zeewolde Atletiek 7.21
67 Roan Versteegen Altis 7.21
68 Thijs van Doren Almere '81 7.28
69 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 7.34
70 Mingus Dijkman Pijnenburg 7.36
71 Onno Hoekstra Triathlon 7.45
72 Tobias Hilhorst Triathlon 7.50
Meisjes pupillen A2 1250m
1 Aniek Grezel Hellas 5.25
2 Dot Pouw BAV 5.34
3 Kyara Lankheet Altis 5.37
4 Wies Schmitz Almere '81 5.41
5 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 5.45
6 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 5.46
7 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 5.49
8 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 5.50
9 Nola van der Loos Hellas 5.50
10 Alexandra Koenis Almere '81 5.53
11 Evy Roose Hellas 5.54
12 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 5.55
13 Cato Hompes BAV 5.55
14 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 5.56
15 Mai-linh Bouwens Atverni 5.58
16 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 5.58
17 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 5.59
18 Robin de Cock Hellas 6.00
19 Mirthe Petra Pijnenburg 6.00
20 Bodine Roza Altis 6.01
21 Lucia van der Linden Almere '81 6.04
22 Roos Kempe Altis 6.06
23 Eva van Lammeren Almere '81 6.07
24 Ivana Marzec Pijnenburg 6.09
25 Solene de Haan Atverni 6.16
26 Roos Liefhebber Zeewolde Atletiek 6.22
27 Kate van Heusden Altis 6.24
28 Dana Weisscher Phoenix 6.24
29 Sanne Linckens Hellas 6.26
30 Ilse Jonkman Spirit Lelystad 6.27
31 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 6.33
32 Caithlyn van der Wiel Altis 6.34
33 Juna van Sonderen Altis 6.35
34 Lauren van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 6.36
35 Cato Klein Willink Triathlon 6.45
36 Ella Cools Altis 6.47
37 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 6.49
38 Annet Kamp Fit 6.51
39 Fť Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 6.57
40 Esmee van Arkel Altis 6.59
41 Anouk van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 7.01
42 Maureen Smedema Triathlon 7.14
43 Lotte Winter BAV 7.21
44 Senne Doeland Pijnenburg 7.26
45 Bente van Schalkwijk Altis 8.15

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.01.2020