Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
11 januari 2020
ARO'88
Obdam
poule Noord

Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A
1 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 13.12
2 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 13.18
3 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 13.26
4 Rob Nijssen Hylas 13.41
5 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 13.47
6 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 13.50
7 Sven Verduijn Noordkop 13.59
8 Angelo Visser AV Edam 14.06
9 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 14.17
10 Aaike Bouma AV Edam 15.28
11 Elliot Archer Lycurgus 15.39
12 Thycho Cornet AV Castricum 17.51
Meisjes Jun A
1 Femke Been AV Castricum 10.08
2 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 10.12
3 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 10.17
4 Annika Boogaard SAV 10.42
5 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 12.41
Jongens Jun B
1 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 13.51
2 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 14.11
3 Seb Wals Lycurgus 14.34
4 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 14.41
5 Toon van Vuuren AV Castricum 15.02
6 Wesley Steenbakker AV Castricum 15.15
7 Kai Deumers AV Castricum 15.19
8 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 15.24
9 Mart Pronk NOVA 15.46
10 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 15.53
11 Stef Beerepoot Hera 16.08
12 Jur Bakker AV Edam 16.18
13 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 16.21
14 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 17.05
15 Thomas Ippel Wieringermeer 18.11
16 Bendt Koelink Trias 18.47
17 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 18.49
Meisjes Jun B
1 Fee Mok SAV 9.38
2 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 10.00
3 Fee Eising Lycurgus 10.20
4 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 10.48
5 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 11.13
6 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 11.18
7 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 11.30
8 Lieke Radsma Trias 11.30
9 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 11.31
10 Romée Marinus NEA Volharding 16.30
11 Valerie Meijer NEA Volharding 16.31
Jongens Jun C
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10.57
2 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 11.13
3 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 11.15
4 Sem Verkaart AV Castricum 11.17
5 Sil van den Berg NOVA 11.19
6 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 11.45
7 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 11.48
8 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 12.00
9 Wesley van Huijksloot SAV 12.07
10 Jasper Haakman Trias 12.11
11 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 12.14
12 Bink Faas Hera 12.23
13 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 12.33
14 Damian Paap Lycurgus 12.44
15 Owen Prins AV Castricum 13.02
16 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 13.13
17 Max Aalders Trias 13.17
18 Ruben Kok Hera 13.36
19 Alec Deumers AV Castricum 13.41
20 Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 13.45
21 Laurence Hoek SAV 13.53
22 Thomas van Diepen Hera 14.06
23 Sidney Steens NOVA 14.09
24 Martijn Konijn Wieringermeer 14.16
25 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 14.19
26 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 14.56
27 Stan Bakker Trias 15.08
28 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 15.34
29 Jeroen Kalverdijk Trias 15.43
Meisjes Jun C
1 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 8.04
2 Robine Hooiveld SAV 8.16
3 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 8.36
4 Debora van Langen SAV 8.41
5 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 8.44
6 Malin Schouten Hera 8.52
7 Sophie Roos Hollandia 8.56
8 Franka Holland AV Castricum 9.01
9 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 9.03
10 Marit Brand Hylas 9.08
11 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 9.21
12 Britt Duinmeijer AV Castricum 9.25
13 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 9.33
14 Gwinn Steens NOVA 9.34
15 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 9.34
16 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 9.37
17 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 9.40
18 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 9.42
19 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 9.43
20 Femke Molenaar SAV 9.47
21 Fien van Hove Trias 9.50
22 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 9.57
23 Maud Naastepad Hollandia 10.12
24 Sam Janna Bleichrodt Trias 10.15
25 Eline Booms AV Castricum 10.18
26 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 10.32
27 Lotte Bierman Hylas 10.50
28 Sennah Bax Hylas 10.52
29 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 11.03
30 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 11.44
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Max Preijer SAV 7.58
2 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 8.08
3 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 8.09
4 Matteo Garrone NOVA 8.13
5 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 8.19
6 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 8.21
7 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 8.27
8 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 8.29
9 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 8.35
10 Narino Renfurm SAV 8.42
11 Eric Juckers SAV 8.47
12 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 8.51
13 Ruben Lahat Trias 8.54
14 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 9.02
15 Mats Kruijer Hylas 9.11
16 Cas Battem Hera 9.15
17 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 9.20
18 Thierry Limburg Zwaneveld AV Castricum 9.28
19 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 9.34
20 Chris de Groot Hollandia 9.39
21 Bas Appelman Trias 9.47
22 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 9.53
23 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 9.56
24 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 10.32
25 Tristan van Genne Trias 10.50
26 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 11.06
27 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 11.10
28 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 11.25
29 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 11.37
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Biek Komen Hylas 8.14
2 Rik Bekker NOVA 8.16
3 Fimme de Vries Hera 8.21
4 Boet van Hove Trias 8.25
5 Ramon Groot TAS '82 8.42
6 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 8.47
7 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 8.58
8 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 9.05
9 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 9.07
10 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 9.11
11 Florian Meijer Trias 9.24
12 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 9.25
13 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 9.37
14 Thom Mulder Noordkop 9.43
15 Ben de Groot TAS '82 9.43
16 Jan Nijssen Hylas 9.44
17 Julian Vader NOVA 9.50
18 Kees Kruijer NOVA 9.51
19 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 9.52
20 Thijn Bakker Lycurgus 9.57
21 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 9.58
22 Jens Elsensohn Trias 9.59
23 Gijs Schouten Hollandia 10.09
24 Bo Reijmerink NOVA 10.14
25 Arvid Jansma Lycurgus 10.18
26 Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 10.19
27 Jairo Hopman Hera 10.35
28 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 10.37
29 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 10.41
30 Boudewijn van Oppens NEA Volharding 10.41
31 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 10.42
32 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 10.43
33 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 10.52
34 Luuk Reurts AV Castricum 11.02
35 Thomas van Toledo Lycurgus 11.23
36 Iker Keesom Lycurgus 11.25
37 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 11.33
38 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 11.42
39 Jack Driessen AV Castricum 11.56
40 Chiel van Assem NOVA 12.03
41 Joey Wempe Lycurgus 12.10
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 5.58
2 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.03
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6.08
4 Susanna Juckers SAV 6.09
5 Lotte Happe Hera 6.10
6 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.12
7 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 6.18
8 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 6.29
9 Sarah van Exel Hylas 6.33
10 Lois Hooiveld SAV 6.39
11 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 6.48
12 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 7.11
13 Nadine Pels Lycurgus 7.16
14 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 7.31
15 Maud Duppen Lycurgus 7.48
16 Meike Booden Wieringermeer 8.02
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 6.01
2 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 6.02
3 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6.09
4 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 6.12
5 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 6.17
6 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 6.24
7 Zoë Hoebe Trias 6.27
8 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6.28
9 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 6.38
10 Tara Grootes Lycurgus 6.42
11 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 6.44
12 Anouk Rummens Hera 6.53
13 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 6.55
14 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 6.56
15 Suze Anna Molenaar NOVA 6.59
16 Mies Boon Lycurgus 7.00
17 Emma Beentjes Lycurgus 7.02
18 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 7.06
19 Saar Warger AV Edam 7.06
20 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 7.09
21 Marit Hallingse Lycurgus 7.11
22 Kim Duin Hera 7.14
23 Weisje Nieuwenhuizen AV Castricum 7.16
24 Tess Munts Hera 7.19
25 Amy Louisa Bakker Hylas 7.23
26 Ruby Noordstrand NOVA 7.46
27 Nikki Bot Hera 7.47
28 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 7.48
29 Elin Bosschieter Lycurgus 8.15
Jonens Pup Mini
1 Sam Kraak Noordkop 3.08
2 Terrence Raydon Smal Hera 3.09
3 Tom de Ruijter AV Castricum 3.12
4 Ravi Yong Hylas 3.14
5 Manuel Berroa Mateo AV Castricum 3.20
6 Noam NDOH MVONDO Hera 3.20
7 Maxwell Berroa Mateo AV Castricum 3.21
8 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 3.27
9 Max van Geel DOKEV 3.32
10 Nils de Haas SAV 3.38
11 Brenden Onos SAV 3.39
12 Daan Mulder Noordkop 3.44
13 Obbo de Groot AV Castricum 4.17
14 Sebastiaan Engel AV Castricum 4.28
Meisjes Pup Min
1 Liv Kay Lycurgus 3.11
2 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 3.15
3 Silke Pickhard Lycurgus 3.31
4 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus 3.40
5 Noor Visser Hera 3.41
6 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 3.50
7 Julia Schipper ARO '88 4.27
Jongens Pup C
1 Bram Mulder Noordkop 3.47
2 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 3.50
3 Berend Koole AV Edam 3.52
4 Gillis Willems Hylas 3.54
5 Tom van Geel DOKEV 4.00
6 Ruben van Rijn Hera 4.01
7 Mikai Temme Hollandia 4.04
8 Yano Oude Reimer Hera 4.05
9 Otis Imeson AV Castricum 4.08
10 Seth van Mullum Wieringermeer 4.09
11 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 4.10
12 Floris Zut DOKEV 4.11
13 Thomas Haenen Trias 4.14
14 Brettley Onos SAV 4.15
15 Giel Feenstra Hera 4.16
16 Milo Talen Wieringermeer 4.18
17 Bodhi Welzijn Hollandia 4.19
18 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 4.23
19 Martijn Warger AV Edam 4.24
20 Bing Yong Hylas 4.26
21 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 4.28
22 Owen Pankras NEA Volharding 4.29
23 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 4.31
24 Mels Hondema Lycurgus 4.32
25 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 4.35
26 Gabe de Groot AV Castricum 4.39
27 Sam Dingerdis Trias 4.46
28 Dennis Booden Wieringermeer 4.48
29 Abel Wit AV Castricum 5.07
30 Joris le Mair AV Castricum 5.10
31 Daan de Haas SAV 5.19
32 Daniel Bertet Lycurgus 6.01
Meisjes Pup C
1 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 3.57
2 Elena Vos Trias 3.58
3 Sanne Nederlof AV Castricum 4.05
4 Eva Meijerink SAV 4.12
5 Naomi Kok SAV 4.15
6 Lisa Lukasiak Hera 4.18
7 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 4.23
8 Demi Manshanden ARO '88 4.25
9 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 4.26
10 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 4.29
11 Elin Rotthier Hylas 4.31
12 Fienne Overtoom Hera 4.33
13 Eva Kamping NEA Volharding 4.37
14 Jordan Samuel Hera 4.39
15 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 4.45
16 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 4.47
17 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 4.48
18 Elin van der Veldt Wieringermeer 4.49
19 Mila Mohabiersing Lycurgus 4.50
20 Meabh Brug Trias 4.51
21 Demi Schouten Lycurgus 4.56
22 Ashlynn Yard Hera 5.01
23 Yara Kerklingh Lycurgus 5.01
24 Annabel Hof Hera 5.17
25 Nienke Engel AV Castricum 5.33
26 Jaylin Bouhof AV Castricum 5.39
Jongens Pup B
1 Quinten Orij Hylas 5.04
2 Faas Thoes Trias 5.06
3 Iven Ligthart NOVA 5.22
4 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 5.24
5 Mees Olie Lycurgus 5.30
6 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 5.35
7 Yannick Jansen Hylas 5.42
8 Tom Oorthuizen AV Castricum 5.43
9 Jip de Ruijter AV Castricum 5.43
10 Jari de Wolf Hylas 5.44
11 Boaz van Vliet Lycurgus 5.45
12 Max Geldof Lycurgus 5.48
13 Luuk Geven Hylas 5.48
14 Bram Groskamp Hylas 5.55
15 Luke Feeke AV Castricum 6.01
16 Dex Zonneveld AV Castricum 6.07
17 Steve Ligthart NOVA 6.10
18 Jasper Castricum Hera 6.13
19 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 6.14
20 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 6.22
21 Robin van Elswijk Trias 6.23
22 Justin Zweekhorst Hera 6.24
23 Dylan L'abée AV Castricum 6.25
24 Kaj Veenis Lycurgus 6.27
25 Liam Amand Hylas 6.28
26 Guus de Waal Lycurgus 6.28
27 Vinn Schilder AV Castricum 6.29
28 Sven Hoornsman AV Castricum 6.35
29 Levi Lam NEA Volharding 6.39
30 Jaap Ziemer Trias 6.40
31 Koen Wilderom Trias 6.44
32 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 6.46
33 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 7.00
34 Mees van Kleef Hera 7.02
35 Tygo Oostmeijer Hera 7.02
36 Finn Diepenhorst AV Edam 7.03
Meisjes Pup B
1 Jade Kamps Hylas 5.31
2 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 5.46
3 Anna Keeman SAV 5.49
4 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 5.52
5 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 5.54
6 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 6.00
7 Fien Klein AV Edam 6.01
8 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 6.01
9 Sylke Hidding Hylas 6.07
10 Marlin Kaandorp AV Castricum 6.09
11 Femm Bruin NOVA 6.11
12 Yfke Hoffschult AV Castricum 6.13
13 Jasmine de Haas SAV 6.17
14 Naomi Tol AV Edam 6.22
15 Anna Kras AV Edam 6.25
16 Maartje de Haan NEA Volharding 6.27
17 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 6.28
18 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 6.34
19 Julie Weijers TAS '82 6.34
20 Lotus Oosten Hera 6.35
21 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 6.36
22 Fenna Tesselaar NOVA 6.37
23 Iris de Wit Trias 6.42
24 Fenna de Vries SAV 6.43
25 Liz van Schagen Trias 6.49
26 Sara Piechota Wieringermeer 6.52
27 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 6.53
28 Linn Bekker AV Castricum 6.54
29 Emma Thomson AV Castricum 6.54
30 Ilse de Waard AV Castricum 6.58
31 Lois Eijk NEA Volharding 7.06
32 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 7.17
33 Nova Pankras NEA Volharding 7.31
34 Marlene Drommel Trias 7.39
35 Famke Mors AV Castricum 7.48
36 Sarah van Leeuwen Lycurgus 8.06
37 Pien Veldt Trias 8.10
38 Noortje de Vries NOVA 8.17
39 Sanne Cramer Trias 8.35
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Mats Poppenk Trias 5.11
2 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 5.17
3 Thymo Duijn Trias 5.18
4 Milan Schouten NOVA 5.20
5 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 5.23
6 Stan Happe Hera 5.24
7 Dante Cronie Trias 6.05
8 Finn Feenstra Hera 6.26
9 Thijs de Vries Trias 6.28
10 Aaron Jong SAV 6.32
11 Tygo van Rijn Hera 6.33
12 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 6.34
13 Stijn van Oppens NEA Volharding 6.36
14 Kevin Konijn NEA Volharding 6.37
15 Koen Niessink Lycurgus 6.38
16 Finn Temme Hollandia 6.41
17 Kamil Maréchal NEA Volharding 6.43
18 Matthias Tuinman Hylas 6.44
19 Mees van der Loo Hera 6.50
20 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 6.51
21 Mats Elsensohn Trias 6.52
22 Ruby Steenbrugge Lycurgus 6.54
23 Cian Mc Glone AV Castricum 6.56
24 Twan Tesselaar Hylas 6.57
25 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 6.58
26 Lucas Koopman Lycurgus 6.58
27 Elroy Onos SAV 6.59
28 Jort Keeman SAV 6.59
29 Vinz Vos NEA Volharding 7.00
30 Niels Smit ARO '88 7.01
31 Joris van der Gragt NOVA 7.03
32 Stijn Putto Wieringermeer 7.04
33 Aiden Maij Lycurgus 7.05
34 Gijs Visser Hera 7.07
35 Sascha van Straaten Trias 7.08
36 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 7.09
37 Milan Ansari AV Castricum 7.10
38 Mitch van der Mey ARO '88 7.11
39 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 7.15
40 Alex Bakker NEA Volharding 7.15
41 Jelle Hes Trias 7.16
42 Nils Groot NEA Volharding 7.34
43 Kevin Fechter ARO '88 7.35
44 Merijn de Rijk AV Edam 7.43
45 Skye Sarlemijn Wieringermeer 7.49
46 Hajo de Vries NOVA 8.02
47 Sep Zuidema Wieringermeer 8.25
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 5.17
2 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 5.27
3 Lisa Slijkerman NOVA 5.30
4 Anne Vlaar Hollandia 5.35
5 Ilse Boumans Hera 5.36
6 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 5.38
7 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 5.43
8 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 5.44
9 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 5.46
10 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 5.51
11 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 5.54
12 Sanna van Snellenberg Hollandia 5.57
13 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 5.58
14 Bo de Haas Hylas 6.00
15 Sanne Castricum Hera 6.02
16 Nina Wenners SAV 6.03
17 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 6.06
18 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 6.07
19 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 6.09
20 Elise Meelis AV Castricum 6.12
21 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 6.14
22 Isis de Lange Lycurgus 6.15
23 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 6.19
24 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 6.22
25 Joella de Boer Lycurgus 6.39
26 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 6.40
27 Femke Feddema Hylas 6.45
28 Dianne Bosman AV Edam 6.50
29 Karlijn Kramer Hera 6.51
30 Noa Popot AV Castricum 6.52
31 Teresa Lukasiak Hera 6.52
32 Jennifer Kok SAV 6.59
33 Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 7.14
34 Saar van Berkel Lycurgus 7.15
35 Lissy de Man Hera 7.18
36 Cecile Stam AV Castricum 7.31
37 Veerle Bierman Hylas 7.34
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Florian Rijks Trias 4.35
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 4.56
3 Kay Kosters Hylas 4.57
4 Sam Pronk NOVA 5.03
5 Mathijs Ippel Wieringermeer 5.09
6 Dex Kay Lycurgus 5.12
7 Thijn van der Woude TAS '82 5.13
8 Timo Hensen Hylas 5.15
9 Tije Jillings Hera 5.17
10 Sven de Haas SAV 5.18
11 Luuk de Haas Hylas 5.20
12 Tom Brouwer Trias 5.20
13 Sil Kramer Hera 5.21
14 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 5.22
15 Espen van der Welle NOVA 5.25
16 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 5.29
17 Dmitri Sabados Hera 5.30
18 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 5.31
19 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 5.32
20 Gijs Kant Lycurgus 5.32
21 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 5.33
22 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 5.36
23 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 5.37
24 Luuk Mulder NOVA 5.38
25 Jasper Konijn NOVA 5.40
26 Roan Kelder Lycurgus 5.41
27 Sol Kempenk Trias 5.41
28 Damian Gorisson Hera 5.42
29 Jitte Kooij Hylas 5.44
30 Viggo Wolthuis NOVA 5.47
31 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 5.56
32 Daniel Matta NEA Volharding 5.56
33 Arron Bakker Hera 5.57
34 Xem Koopman Hera 5.58
35 Luke Schuit NOVA 5.59
36 Lieuwe Andringa Lycurgus 6.02
37 Per Noordstrand NOVA 6.05
38 Wout Boekel NOVA 6.12
39 Jord Stuijt NOVA 6.19
40 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 6.25
41 Maxim van der Hoeden Lycurgus 6.28
42 Tim Booden Wieringermeer 7.03
43 Shawn van Kooten Hera 7.21
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 4.56
2 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 4.59
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 5.08
4 Femke Hidding Hylas 5.17
5 Eva Boumans Hera 5.24
6 Aimee Rood Lycurgus 5.28
7 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 5.31
8 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 5.31
9 Fien Plak NOVA 5.32
10 Famke Heilig SAV 5.34
11 Yara Karregat AV Edam 5.36
12 Malou Jørgensen AV Edam 5.40
13 Romy Duineveld NOVA 5.44
14 Sarah Smit AV Edam 5.45
15 Sophie de Haas SAV 5.46
16 Lieke Kamping NEA Volharding 5.47
17 Jill Bruin NOVA 5.49
18 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 5.50
19 Leila Smits Noordkop 5.51
20 Aniek Schipper ARO '88 5.52
21 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 5.53
22 Iris Vonk Wieringermeer 5.56
23 Evi Drommel Trias 5.59
24 Pracht van der Veek NOVA 6.01
25 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 6.03
26 Chloë de Fost Lycurgus 6.05
27 Froukje Verhoeve AV Edam 6.06
28 Elles Neeft AV Castricum 6.12
29 Zoey Bakker NEA Volharding 6.16
30 Sophie Oversteegen Lycurgus 6.18
31 Suus Kruijer NOVA 6.19
32 Britt Hoogendijk SAV 6.24
33 Britt Borgman AV Edam 6.33
34 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.36
35 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus 6.37
36 Danique Nooij Lycurgus 6.38
37 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 6.45
38 Niki van der Meij Wieringermeer 6.51
39 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 6.56
40 Pleun Goed TAS '82 6.58
41 Noor Keck Lycurgus 7.04
42 Jaela Manhoef Lycurgus 7.09
43 Hinde Smit Lycurgus 7.10

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.01.2020