Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
30 november 2019
Pijnenburg
Soest
poule Zuid

Ploegenklassement

Jongens junioren A 3000m
1 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 9.26
2 Pepijn Oron Hellas 9.26
3 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 9.32
4 DaniŽl Vink U-Track 9.32
5 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 9.40
6 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 10.04
7 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 10.31
8 Thijs Straten Hellas 10.54
9 Tycho Schijf Triathlon 11.02
10 Wessel Terpstra BAV 11.32
11 Ivo van der Harst Altis 11.37
12 Remco Martens BAV 12.01
13 Joris Luczak BAV 12.12
14 Tim IJsseldijk Altis 12.13
Jongens junioren B 3000m
1 Tim de Wild Hellas 9.09
2 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 9.45
3 Stijn Verheij U-Track 10.12
4 Sven Druijff Triathlon 10.14
5 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 10.14
6 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 10.15
7 Jarik van de Mast Altis 10.15
8 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 10.20
9 Oscar Meijer Altis 10.40
10 Jonah Broer Triathlon 10.45
11 Bram Gruitroij Zeewolde Atletiek 10.45
12 Roy van Meurs Atverni 10.48
13 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 10.51
14 Guido Groenescheij Hellas 10.51
15 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 10.56
16 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 10.56
17 Bo Wierts BAV 10.56
18 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 10.57
19 MaŽl Plasschaert Almere '81 10.59
20 Eric Glas Spirit Lelystad 11.00
21 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 11.01
22 Jorg Bomas Altis 11.02
23 Pim Zeeman Hellas 11.06
24 Martijn Timmerman Clytoneus 11.13
25 Ignace KŲnig Altis 11.15
26 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 11.23
27 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 11.24
28 Thomas Schols Atverni 11.30
29 Koen Overbeek Altis 11.53
30 Jesse van der Veen Triathlon 12.07
31 Sem Kleijne Fit 12.08
32 Jort Mol Lous BAV 12.15
33 Bjorn Boss Atverni 12.16
34 Kevin Weerdenburg Altis 12.28
35 Emile van der Veer Altis 12.32
36 Jeroen Visser Atverni 12.34
37 Gijs Broere Triathlon 12.50
38 Bart Huizinga Altis 13.14
Meisjes junioren A 2000m
1 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 8.13
2 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 8.52
3 Maureen van Solinge U-Track 8.53
4 Noor Schepers Altis 9.07
5 Gabriela Riebeek Almere '81 9.13
6 Liza van de Vooren Hellas 9.16
7 Emma van de Beek BAV 9.29
Meisjes junioren B 2000m
1 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 8.15
2 Carlijn de Bie Atverni 8.18
3 Britt Jager Altis 8.24
4 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 8.51
5 Christine de Waal Hellas 9.12
6 Dana Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 9.15
7 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 9.54
8 Marit Jansons Triathlon 10.02
9 Catharina van den Dungen BAV 10.11
10 Fenna Assendorp Spirit Lelystad 10.14
11 Estelle Hurts Atverni 10.26
12 Milou van Bekkum Pijnenburg 10.46
13 Kaixin Tensen Triathlon 11.14
Jongens junioren C 2500m
1 Pablo van Hoorn Altis 8.10
2 Mauro Dieters Almere '81 8.12
3 Juan Zijderlaan Atverni 8.20
4 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 8.40
5 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 8.48
6 Benjamin Post Altis 8.56
7 Taake Visser Atverni 8.57
8 Bas Noordhoek Atverni 9.19
9 Joris IJzinga Altis 9.20
10 Niels Hulsman Altis 9.20
11 Edward Dijkstra Fit 9.28
12 Finn van Ek Hellas 9.29
13 Gijs Bomer Hellas 9.30
14 Floris van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 11.15
15 Jip van der Kieft Altis 9.32
16 Timo Straathof Atverni 9.33
17 Thom van der Leest Altis 9.39
18 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 9.41
19 Arvid Jansons Altis 9.42
20 Finn van der Maas Fit 9.45
21 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9.46
22 Ilja van Ekkendonk Altis 9.51
23 Marijn van der Harst Altis 10.01
24 Mats Medema Altis 10.03
25 Levi Relyveld Atverni 10.04
26 Sam de Wild Hellas 10.08
27 Rick Snijder Triathlon 10.09
28 Teun Meijer Hellas 10.12
29 Jonathan van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 10.14
30 Wytze de Jong Fit 10.21
31 Mack Akkerman Pijnenburg 10.30
32 Philip Walraven Altis 10.30
33 Rick Scherrenburg Pijnenburg 10.32
34 Jesse van de Beek BAV 10.33
35 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 10.36
36 Boris Hermsen Atverni 10.45
37 Ivo Rots Altis 10.45
38 Jorn Heijmeskamp Altis 10.58
39 Remy Vink Altis 10.59
40 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 11.00
41 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 9.32
42 Jari Schoorlemmer Hellas 11.17
43 Jacob van Alstein Fit 11.28
44 Sven Huijnen Altis 11.31
45 Jan Spekman Hellas 11.45
46 Ard de Jong Altis 11.45
47 Jesse Hoogendijk Altis 11.52
48 Kiran Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 12.00
49 Siebe Westerhof Zeewolde Atletiek 12.03
50 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 12.03
51 Bram Lankreijer BAV 12.04
52 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 12.07
53 Jan Pieter de Waal Hellas 12.31
54 Marten Krikken Pijnenburg 12.39
55 Thorsten Huinink Spirit Lelystad 12.46
56 Julian Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 12.47
57 Joran Pijl Altis 12.47
58 Huub Olde Dubbelink Altis 14.05
59 Hugo Brunt Clytoneus 14.08
60 Merlijn van Urk Altis 14.20
Meisjes junioren C 2000m
1 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek 7.35
2 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.40
3 Loes Kempe Altis 7.43
4 Emma Landman Triathlon 7.46
5 Merlijne van Doorn U-Track 8.12
6 Abigail Noruwa Altis 8.37
7 Maartje Rinsema Altis 8.38
8 Noor ter Rahe Atverni 8.39
9 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 8.40
10 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 8.41
11 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 8.43
12 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 8.47
13 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 8.54
14 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track 8.56
15 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 8.57
16 Elin Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 8.57
17 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 9.00
18 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 9.03
19 Anne Maryse Fluit Atverni 9.06
20 Willemijn Leiner U-Track 9.21
21 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 9.23
22 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 9.24
23 Berber Schaap Zeewolde Atletiek 9.25
24 Aisha Meijer Hellas 9.28
25 Katya Stappers Altis 9.31
26 Indy Kortman Altis 9.32
27 Renťe van de Mast Altis 9.34
28 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 9.36
29 Elieke Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 9.37
30 Tiara de Beet Hellas 9.40
31 Elena Slagt Altis 9.42
32 Sofie Klein Willink Triathlon 9.46
33 Mirthe Heinen Pijnenburg 9.51
34 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 9.53
35 Renske Langelaan Atverni 9.53
36 Bente Wiggers Fit 9.54
37 Senna Vroemen Altis 9.58
38 Sterre de Jonge BAV 9.58
39 Robin van de Grijp Altis 10.06
40 Marieke Visser Atverni 10.07
41 Imme Kleijne Fit 10.12
42 Ereza Plochg Triathlon 10.17
43 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 10.21
44 Liva Hofste Altis 10.24
45 Anouk Wegerif Pijnenburg 10.33
46 Erica de Lange Spirit Lelystad 10.36
47 Lieke Reyn Fit 10.48
48 Lieke Bakker Triathlon 10.52
49 Valerie Dorland Altis 11.04
50 Maureen Baartmans Altis 11.23
51 Indyra Jonkers Triathlon 12.06
Jongens junioren D2 2000m
1 Djibril Ndiaye Phoenix 7.57
2 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 7.58
3 William van Triest Clytoneus 8.00
4 Noah Schoonhoven Atverni 8.03
5 Sam Beens Hellas 8.24
6 Thijs Kempe Altis 8.25
7 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 8.29
8 Jochem Klein Altis 8.32
9 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 8.38
10 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 8.49
11 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 8.55
12 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 8.55
13 Martijn van Doorn Altis 9.01
14 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Comtesse Altis 9.02
15 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 9.06
16 Guus Boorsma Altis 9.06
17 Nathaniel Dijkerman Almere '81 9.09
18 Lukas van der Linde Fit 9.12
19 Arvin dennis Bronder Altis 9.14
20 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 9.18
21 Bram Goossens Atverni 9.21
22 Sep Wanrooij Altis 9.22
23 Brigt van Apeldoorn Triathlon 9.27
24 Tim Verhagen Hellas 9.30
25 Sape van der Woude Hellas 9.37
26 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 9.39
27 Navajo Nahumury Altis 9.47
28 Wessel Meskers Almere '81 9.48
29 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 9.48
30 Satria Jansen Triathlon 9.49
31 Siem van Tuyl Altis 9.55
32 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 9.58
33 Yuri Vink Phoenix 10.08
34 Bart Jansen Altis 10.19
35 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 10.22
36 Joran Scholten Spirit Lelystad 10.26
37 Jens Werner Triathlon 10.34
38 Ruben Andriessen Atverni 10.38
39 Kingston Schuld Altis 10.43
40 Ruben Laziev Atverni 10.43
41 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 10.49
42 Levi Bras Altis 11.08
43 Rico Osnabrugge Phoenix 11.17
44 Jochem van den Berg Zeewolde Atletiek 11.31
Jongens junioren D1 2000m
1 Arend Wijnalda Hellas 7.47
2 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 8.08
3 Dim Petrusma Altis 8.19
4 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 8.21
5 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 8.28
6 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 8.31
7 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 8.35
8 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 8.39
9 Floris van de Ven Hellas 8.40
10 Ewoud van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 8.40
11 Mike van de Vooren Hellas 8.43
12 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 8.45
13 Hidde de Jong Fit 8.51
14 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 8.58
15 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 9.00
16 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 9.01
17 Sami Benali Atverni 9.04
18 Niels Karel Altis 9.12
19 Luc Breton Fit 9.14
20 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 9.15
21 Sven van Gelder Triathlon 9.18
22 Jonathan Bokhorst Altis 9.19
23 Jeppe Meesters Altis 9.21
24 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 9.24
25 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 9.25
26 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 9.26
27 DaniŽl van der Leest Altis 9.26
28 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 9.28
29 Ot Glas Atverni 9.39
30 Koen van Kats Hellas 9.39
31 Tristan Pothof Spirit Lelystad 9.41
32 Natan Hommel Zeewolde Atletiek 9.41
33 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 9.42
34 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 9.43
35 Mart van Kippersluis Pijnenburg 9.44
36 Stijn Kroeze Altis 9.49
37 Matthias de Waal Hellas 10.06
38 DaniŽl Jansen Pijnenburg 10.08
39 David Knuth Altis 10.09
40 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 10.11
41 Hugo Sliedrecht Triathlon 10.14
42 Thijs Berkhof Triathlon 10.15
43 Jesse van Braak Zeewolde Atletiek 10.15
44 Tom Westdijk Altis 10.16
45 Teun Heijerman Altis 10.19
46 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 10.33
47 Kai Swiebel Altis 10.42
48 Alain Tourne Triathlon 10.50
49 Chris Sluimer Triathlon 10.56
50 Mateo van Ess Altis 10.57
51 Gijs van Dalen Atverni 11.06
52 Tycho van Hussel AV Nijkerk 11.19
53 Olivier Knook Triathlon 11.26
54 Luca Krijger Zeewolde Atletiek 11.42
55 Noah Beens Triathlon 11.42
56 Ivo SchŲls Triathlon 11.53
Meisjes junioren D2 1500m
1 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas 5.39
2 Hannah Vos Fit 5.49
3 Madelief van Leur Altis 5.54
4 Mette Hippe Altis 5.55
5 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 5.57
6 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6.04
7 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6.06
8 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 6.08
9 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 6.09
10 Denise Kliphuis Fit 6.11
11 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 6.12
12 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6.13
13 Ella Haaksman Hellas 6.15
14 Femke Verkerk Atverni 6.25
15 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 6.26
16 Jolie Minnťe Triathlon 6.30
17 Daphne Boersma Altis 6.33
18 Imke van der Spoel Altis 6.40
19 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 6.41
20 Danne Mossink Altis 6.41
21 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 6.42
22 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 6.42
23 Selene Janmaat Spirit Lelystad 6.46
24 Rebecca van Pagťe Zeewolde Atletiek 6.47
25 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 6.48
26 Robin de Bruin Altis 6.49
27 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 6.50
28 Kim van der Wal Altis 6.53
29 Bente Rutten Altis 6.54
30 Hannah van Boven Phoenix 6.55
31 Jaira Okeke Almere '81 6.56
32 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 6.57
33 Iris Loonstra Hellas 7.01
34 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 7.06
35 Indy Broer Triathlon 7.09
36 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 7.10
37 Asanay Malik Altis 7.12
38 Ana van der Sande Altis 7.13
39 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 7.14
40 Eva van der Linden Triathlon 7.16
41 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 7.16
42 Maud Ruitenberg Altis 7.17
43 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 7.22
44 Famke Willems Altis 7.33
Meisjes junioren D1 1500m
1 Noortje Zwaal Altis 5.36
2 Roos Verblauw Altis 5.47
3 Dyanthe Nwokolo Hellas 5.53
4 Donna Lokhorst Altis 5.57
5 Sija Sikkema U-Track 6.00
6 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 6.01
7 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 6.04
8 Renske van der Maas Fit 6.06
9 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 6.09
10 Jade Broer Triathlon 6.10
11 Linde Zijlstra Altis 6.15
12 Vere Ingram Fit 6.22
13 June Besuyen Altis 6.24
14 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 6.27
15 Yfke van der Meer Altis 6.28
16 Lieke Smit Atverni 6.30
17 Philippa Faase Fit 6.32
18 Noa Schut Altis 6.33
19 Fť van der Weij Altis 6.35
20 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 6.37
21 Giulia Invernizzi Hellas 6.41
22 Yara Keers Fit 6.41
23 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 6.43
24 Naomi Hooijmans Atverni 6.45
25 Famke Brunt Triathlon 6.46
26 Marlou Pronk BAV 6.47
27 Majken Berends BAV 6.47
28 Iris van Eerde Zeewolde Atletiek 6.49
29 Eva Wagemakers Altis 6.50
30 Roos van Oostveen Altis 6.53
31 Nikki Vroemen Altis 6.54
32 Fenna Miedema Altis 6.56
33 Karlijn Mossink Altis 6.57
34 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7.00
35 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 7.01
36 Aimeť Pillen Pijnenburg 7.03
37 Sanne Spierenburg Hellas 7.05
38 Salomť Thevenard Altis 7.12
39 Mette van der Kolk Altis 7.13
40 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 7.21
41 Rosalie Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 7.23
42 Lois Rijnders Altis 7.34
43 Mayke van Lieshout Triathlon 7.39
44 Neala Don Altis 7.42
45 Aishani de Getrouwe Almere '81 7.54
46 Anouk Bakker Triathlon 7.56
47 Mila Schaap Triathlon 7.56
48 Jorieke van Duinen BAV 7.59
49 Anna Brinkman Altis 8.00
50 Clarice van der Zanden Altis 8.50
Jongens pupillen mini 600m
1 Boyd Lankreijer BAV 3.03
2 Thijs van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 3.12
3 Kevin Juffer Zeewolde Atletiek 3.12
4 Naud van Borselen Zeewolde Atletiek 3.14
5 Iza Verkruissen Triathlon 3.23
6 Juliano Jamel de Vries Clytoneus 3.31
7 Jip van Leur Altis 3.32
8 Moos Bramer Altis 3.33
9 Sten de Raad Pijnenburg 3.36
10 Harmen Muller Altis 3.37
11 Luuk Jochems Altis 3.39
12 Teun Hofman Altis 3.41
13 Tieme van Leeuwen Triathlon 3.45
14 Cedric Hennequin Triathlon 3.46
15 Nout Spruijt Atverni 3.49
16 Melle de Jong Altis 3.57
17 Gosse van Stralen Altis 3.59
18 Epke Kruik Triathlon 4.02
Meisjes pupillen mini 600m
1 Jaloe Gerlings Pijnenburg 3.27
2 Bente Tonn Altis 3.33
3 Emma Gerbrands Phoenix 3.36
4 Nine van Gorkum Altis 3.39
5 Liv Stronkhorst Altis 3.48
6 Maud Gustin Altis 3.49
7 Elif Karakoc Altis 3.52
8 Esmee Langbroek Triathlon 3.59
9 Benthe Walen Pijnenburg 4.00
Jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Thijmen Versteeg Zeewolde Atletiek 4.24
2 Noah van Kuijk Almere '81 4.34
3 Julyan Eccles Altis 4.38
4 Mats van Esschoten Atverni 4.46
5 Tom Cools Altis 4.50
6 Chris van Amerongen BAV 4.51
7 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 4.52
8 Tijn van Gent Triathlon 4.52
9 Daniel Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 4.54
10 Raphael Westerbeek van Eerten Altis 4.56
11 Sandor Abrahamse Triathlon 4.57
12 Robin Stuur Triathlon 4.58
13 Finn van der Flier BAV 5.01
14 Tiemen Ingram Fit 5.06
15 Arthur Verhaak Altis 5.08
16 Rein Tewes Fit 5.09
17 Joaz Proos Pijnenburg 5.11
18 Joris Verhoeven Triathlon 5.14
19 Boaz Bosveld Zeewolde Atletiek 5.17
20 Bas van Arkel Pijnenburg 5.17
21 Lars Mulder Altis 5.23
22 Feiko Born BAV 5.24
23 Basten Mellink Fit 5.28
24 Niels Bachas Altis 5.32
25 Jens van den Hoven Altis 5.33
26 Bram Geurtsen Hellas 5.36
27 Terre Hofland Pijnenburg 5.36
28 Ole Kloppenberg Triathlon 5.37
29 Lasse van den Akker Pijnenburg 5.38
30 Dylan van Barlingen Altis 5.42
31 Aidan Janssen BAV 5.43
32 Myles Facey Pijnenburg 5.46
33 Julian Misset Triathlon 5.51
34 Sirius Bouwens Triathlon 5.52
35 Mees Hilhorst Triathlon 5.52
36 Kyan Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 6.01
37 Otte de Kok Triathlon 6.03
38 Surya Jansen Triathlon 6.09
39 Daan Wittekamp Altis 6.23
40 Maz Hesseling Triathlon 6.29
41 Collin Cocheret de la Moriniere Triathlon 6.34
Meisjes pupillen C 1000m
1 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 4.29
2 Quinn Lammers Atverni 4.29
3 Bente Smit BAV 4.34
4 Amelie Brouwer Spirit Lelystad 4.47
5 Feline Meulendijks Pijnenburg 4.51
6 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4.51
7 Majorie van Wegen Fit 4.58
8 Sanne Boogaard Phoenix 5.04
9 Jeslyn de Graaf Atverni 5.11
10 Jolien Langstraat Zeewolde Atletiek 5.16
11 FabiŽnne van Duijn Altis 5.20
12 Pippa Dijkman Altis 5.25
13 Eola Verbakel Pijnenburg 5.25
14 Linde Douma Pijnenburg 5.26
15 Meike Rodenhuis Altis 5.31
16 Emelie van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 5.31
17 Anne Kooistra Altis 5.32
18 Alexandra Dorst Altis 5.39
19 Romy van Gerven Pijnenburg 5.41
20 Naomi Holterhues Altis 5.50
21 Anne-Roos van Drumpt Altis 5.51
22 Sara de Putter Altis 6.08
23 Sanne Huijgen BAV 6.23
24 Saar Kingma Triathlon 6.34
25 Anniek Verburgh Altis 6.38
26 Sofie Claassens Triathlon 6.47
27 Jayda Richards Altis 6.48
Jongens pupillen B 1000m
1 Jelger Boorsma Altis 4.12
2 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 4.14
3 Jayden Vredenburg Atverni 4.16
4 Jesse Fonken BAV 4.16
5 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 4.30
6 Milo Valk Atverni 4.32
7 Hugo van Leeuwen Atverni 4.34
8 Xabi Valencia Altis 4.37
9 Sam Prinsen Altis 4.37
10 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 4.38
11 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 4.39
12 Thomas Pasker Altis 4.39
13 Siem Kastelein Clytoneus 4.40
14 Nick Dekker BAV 4.40
15 Lars Epema Altis 4.41
16 Harm de Leeuw Triathlon 4.42
17 Tobias van Boven AV Nijkerk 4.42
18 Nick van den Berg Triathlon 4.43
19 Cirino Invernizzi Hellas 4.44
20 Fedde van der Meer AV Nijkerk 4.47
21 Floris Otto Clytoneus 4.49
22 Auke Binnekamp Altis 4.50
23 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 4.51
24 Tymen Wouterse BAV 4.51
25 Gijs Wagemakers Altis 4.54
26 Emiel Breuls Hellas 4.56
27 Marijn Berfelo Altis 5.02
28 Lasse Faber Altis 5.04
29 Casper Wismans BAV 5.06
30 Roan de Kruif Phoenix 5.08
31 DaniŽl van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 5.10
32 Tygo Spendel Altis 5.10
33 Joep Hofman Altis 5.12
34 Dito Jansen Triathlon 5.12
35 Zeb Bijlsma Clytoneus 5.16
36 Noah van Ramshorst Triathlon 5.17
37 Niels van Gorp Triathlon 5.18
38 Renzo Schouw Pijnenburg 5.20
39 Floris de Hoop Pijnenburg 5.24
40 Melle Dolstra Pijnenburg 5.24
41 Fedde van Nieuwenhuizen Pijnenburg 5.28
42 Valentijn Braam Pijnenburg 5.35
43 Niels Bakker Triathlon 5.35
44 Jesse Biesheuvel AV Nijkerk 5.42
45 Floris Knook Triathlon 5.48
46 Fedde Streefland Pijnenburg 5.56
Meisjes pupillen B 1000m
1 Meike Rothuizn Altis 4.23
2 Milou Steffen Zeewolde Atletiek 4.37
3 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 4.38
4 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 4.39
5 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 4.39
6 Lana Eccles Altis 4.47
7 Quirine Winkel U-Track 4.56
8 Amber Gottschalk Hellas 4.59
9 Doutze Gielbert Altis 5.00
10 Sari van de Pol Hellas 5.01
11 Lynn van den Berg Atverni 5.02
12 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 5.03
13 Sammie Postma Altis 5.07
14 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 5.07
15 Victoria Buijs Pijnenburg 5.08
16 Liz Bast Altis 5.09
17 Catolijne van den Berg Almere '81 5.11
18 Iva Wijnberger Pijnenburg 5.12
19 Liz van Diepen Triathlon 5.12
20 Juliet Mateman Triathlon 5.14
21 Floor van Geest Altis 5.15
22 Philein Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 5.16
23 Elise Singels Hellas 5.17
24 Famke Landman Triathlon 5.18
25 Leonore van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 5.19
26 Maegan Pool Clytoneus 5.19
27 Lize Veldkamp Triathlon 5.21
28 Faye Kennedy Almere '81 5.21
29 Julia Pronk Atverni 5.21
30 Sienna Bosma Pijnenburg 5.21
31 Irene Riesenkamp Altis 5.25
32 Fťline Tournť Triathlon 5.25
33 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 5.28
34 Fien Bramer Altis 5.31
35 Eva Muller Hellas 5.34
36 Feline Poelhekke Zeewolde Atletiek 5.40
37 Femke Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 5.45
38 Ymke Valkonet Triathlon 5.52
39 Pheline Huijbers Altis 5.57
40 Christel van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 6.06
41 Laila de Goijer Phoenix 6.07
42 Isa Gustin Altis 6.16
43 Jente Oosterwijk Altis 6.29
44 Jenna de Lange Spirit Lelystad 6.53
Jongens pupillen A1 1000m
1 Tim van den Heuvel Atverni 4.03
2 Sedic Wanders Almere '81 4.08
3 Casper Holterhues Altis 4.09
4 Ole van der Grinten Altis 4.18
5 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 4.20
6 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4.22
7 Daan Dirksen AV Nijkerk 4.23
8 Jasper van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 4.24
9 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 4.27
10 Luuk Loonstra Hellas 4.27
11 Elan van de Pol Hellas 4.28
12 Friso Leunk Fit 4.30
13 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 4.30
14 Bas Nobel Clytoneus 4.30
15 Martijn Kok BAV 4.33
16 Niek van Reen Zeewolde Atletiek 4.38
17 Rutger Vloo Triathlon 4.39
18 Teun Hompes BAV 4.40
19 Jonas Cressent Altis 4.41
20 Rens Boogaard Phoenix 4.42
21 Bram Ket Hellas 4.42
22 Olivier Zwaal Altis 4.43
23 Xavi van der Vliet Pijnenburg 4.45
24 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 4.45
25 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 4.45
26 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 4.45
27 Roan Nieuwenhuijsen Altis 4.46
28 Floris van den Berg Altis 4.47
29 Giel Hompes BAV 4.47
30 Simon van Valkengoed AV Nijkerk 4.49
31 Lucas Hoek BAV 4.50
32 Thom Straub Phoenix 4.51
33 Abe van Stralen Altis 4.54
34 Fedde Spruijt Atverni 4.54
35 RaphaŽl Jansen Pijnenburg 4.55
36 Akram Pinard Altis 4.56
37 Julian Dierdorp Pijnenburg 4.57
38 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 4.57
39 Vriend Allom Triathlon 4.58
40 Nino Magliozzi Clytoneus 4.58
41 Christian Dijkerman Almere '81 5.02
42 Rogier van 't Klooster BAV 5.04
43 Jachi Nwanne BAV 5.06
44 Desmond Boel Atverni 5.08
45 Jayden Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 5.08
46 Brent Holwerda Triathlon 5.11
47 Sven Gerlings Pijnenburg 5.11
48 Finn Tebbens Altis 5.12
49 Melle Hagmolen of ten Have Pijnenburg 5.13
50 Jonas Rijkenberg Hellas 5.13
51 Pelle Koopmanschap Fit 5.14
52 Nout Kroeze Altis 5.14
53 Samuel Sengal BAV 5.17
54 Mees Otto Clytoneus 5.25
55 Anouar Ouahamdi Zeewolde Atletiek 5.26
56 Mick Lablans Triathlon 5.27
57 Thorsten Bouwens Triathlon 5.27
58 Sven van den Breemer Pijnenburg 5.28
59 Rik Burgel Clytoneus 5.28
60 Luka van Donk Pijnenburg 5.30
61 Hidde Heijerman Altis 5.32
62 Jakob van Dijk Triathlon 5.39
Meisjes pupillen A1 1000m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 4.05
2 Alana Dijkman Altis 4.07
3 ZoŽy Fonken Altis 4.09
4 Livia Damhuis Atverni 4.23
5 Elske Dunnink Altis 4.27
6 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 4.32
7 Laure Steenis Spirit Lelystad 4.35
8 Leena van Dijk U-Track 4.36
9 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 4.37
10 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 4.43
11 Puck van Bladel Triathlon 4.46
12 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 4.47
13 Marije Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 4.48
14 Hinde Wunderink BAV 4.49
15 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 4.49
16 Carina Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 4.53
17 Lena Driessen Pijnenburg 4.53
18 Aarna Thakare Atverni 4.54
19 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 4.55
20 Tessa van Panhuis AV Nijkerk 4.56
21 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 4.57
22 Linde de Rooy Triathlon 4.57
23 Emely Bronder Altis 4.59
24 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 5.01
25 Myrte Straathof Atverni 5.04
26 Noor Pillen Pijnenburg 5.04
27 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 5.05
28 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 5.05
29 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 5.06
30 Marie de Groot Hellas 5.08
31 Suze Kennedy Almere '81 5.08
32 Melissa van Duijn Altis 5.12
33 Daantje Snelder Triathlon 5.13
34 Louise Oosterhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 5.16
35 Milou van Bruxvoort Triathlon 5.17
36 Hanne van der Meer Altis 5.18
37 Eline van Duinen BAV 5.18
38 Anisssa el Quakili Altis 5.20
39 Iris Kooistra Altis 5.21
40 Danique van Braak Zeewolde Atletiek 5.22
41 Tessa van den Berg Zeewolde Atletiek 5.24
42 Elin Hamberg Triathlon 5.24
43 Rema Misignha Altis 5.26
44 Isabelle Snijder Triathlon 5.26
45 Babette Winkel U-Track 5.26
46 Meis Kingma Triathlon 5.27
47 Hiske Eshuis Triathlon 5.30
48 Neva Kapelle Triathlon 5.31
49 Joosje Arentsen Triathlon 5.38
50 Lisa Verblauw Altis 5.40
51 Eleanore Joosse Altis 5.41
52 Sara van der Knaap AV Nijkerk 5.47
53 Fleur van Gorkum Altis 5.55
54 Indy Ruitenberg Zeewolde Atletiek 6.03
55 Daphne Hogervorst BAV 6.11
56 Sofie van Drie BAV 6.15
57 Isa van de Pol AV Nijkerk 6.17
Jongens pupillen A2 1000m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 3.51
2 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 3.58
3 Jesse Nieuwenhuisen Almere '81 4.01
4 Zeki Mihci BAV 4.03
5 Teun Westein Phoenix 4.08
6 Pieter Huneker U-Track 4.10
7 Melle Pietersma Fit 4.11
8 Guus Lemmens U-Track 4.11
9 Janowa Weide U-Track 4.12
10 Daan Beeks Altis 4.13
11 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 4.16
12 Pelle de Raad Altis 4.20
13 Finn Speckmann Altis 4.22
14 Joek Boonstra BAV 4.22
15 Mees Ruitenbeek Altis 4.23
16 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 4.27
17 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 4.29
18 Jasper van Boven Phoenix 4.31
19 Sem Evers Almere '81 4.32
20 Matthias Maasse Zeewolde Atletiek 4.32
21 Sil Zaayer Phoenix 4.33
22 Lode Sanders Phoenix 4.34
23 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 4.35
24 Damian Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 4.35
25 Lucas van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 4.36
26 Ivar Vink Phoenix 4.37
27 Hugo van Rens BAV 4.38
28 Aron van Kempen Clytoneus 4.39
29 Niels Dusoswa Atverni 4.40
30 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 4.43
31 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 4.44
32 Timme Bussemaker Pijnenburg 4.45
33 Hielke van Gelder Altis 4.46
34 Lars van der Spek Fit 4.48
35 MatŪas Fontes Wentink Triathlon 4.48
36 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 4.48
37 Claudio Schiavon Almere '81 4.48
38 Jasper van Eck Atverni 4.49
39 Tygo Pothoven Pijnenburg 4.51
40 Pepijn Wagenaar Almere '81 4.52
41 Kjell Berends BAV 4.53
42 Luke Uyleman Altis 4.54
43 Rolan Iking Altis 4.54
44 David Louwe Kooijmans Altis 4.57
45 Liu Spijker Triathlon 4.58
46 Sjoerd van Schaick Hellas 4.59
47 Jasper van Logtenstein Pijnenburg 4.59
48 Sebastiaan Boonstra Triathlon 5.01
49 Floris Valkonet Triathlon 5.01
50 Alex Dijkhuizen Triathlon 5.02
51 Alek Baggerman Hellas 5.02
52 Oscar Overbeek Fit 5.03
53 Jim Vreman Pijnenburg 5.07
54 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 5.07
55 Thomas Pronk Atverni 5.08
56 Kai Balk AV Nijkerk 5.11
57 Tycho Pureveen Pijnenburg 5.11
58 Oscar Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 5.12
59 Julian Krist Zeewolde Atletiek 5.14
60 Damian Scholten Triathlon 5.17
61 Niek Lippinkhof Zeewolde Atletiek 5.21
62 Beer Goense Altis 5.22
63 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 5.23
64 Ruben Baartmans Altis 5.31
65 Wouter Kooij Zeewolde Atletiek 5.41
66 Mats Beverwijk Triathlon 5.42
67 Mingus Dijkman Pijnenburg 5.49
68 Thijs van Doren Almere '81 5.52
69 Lars Rijksen Pijnenburg 5.53
70 Ruben Kwakkel Altis 5.53
71 Naud van Veenendaal Pijnenburg 5.57
72 Onno Hoekstra Triathlon 5.57
Meisjes pupillen A2 1000m
1 Liz Schoonhoven Atverni 4.08
2 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 4.12
3 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 4.16
4 Dot Pouw BAV 4.20
5 Wies Schmitz Almere '81 4.21
6 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 4.25
7 Kyara Lankheet Altis 4.27
8 Evy Roose Hellas 4.27
9 Alexandra Koenis Almere '81 4.27
10 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 4.28
11 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 4.29
12 Nola van der Loos Hellas 4.30
13 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 4.30
14 Ivana Marzec Pijnenburg 4.31
15 Robin de Cock Hellas 4.32
16 Bodine Roza Altis 4.35
17 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 4.35
18 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 4.38
19 Cato Hompes BAV 4.39
20 Sanne Linckens Hellas 4.45
21 Jette de Jonge BAV 4.51
22 Ella Cools Altis 4.52
23 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 4.53
24 Fť Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 4.53
25 Joss Dammers Pijnenburg 4.53
26 Roos Kempe Altis 4.55
27 Juna van Sonderen Altis 4.56
28 Roos Liefhebber Zeewolde Atletiek 4.57
29 Kate van Heusden Altis 4.57
30 Lauren van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 5.00
31 Ilse Jonkman Spirit Lelystad 5.00
32 Jai Li Cai Triathlon 5.00
33 Cato Willems Altis 5.04
34 Liselotte Fluit Atverni 5.04
35 Ashley Nooitmeer Altis 5.05
36 Cato Klein Willink Triathlon 5.06
37 Neva van der Woude Hellas 5.07
38 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 5.10
39 Senne Doeland Pijnenburg 5.17
40 Mai-linh Bouwens Atverni 5.23
41 Lotte Winter BAV 5.23
42 Anouk van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 5.27
43 Esmee van Arkel Altis 5.33
44 Eline van Bruxvoort Triathlon 5.38
45 Julia Clayton Triathlon 6.02

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.12.2019