Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
30 november 2019
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden

Foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A 3000 m
1 Piet van Vuren DEM 9.59
2 Shai Walhain Phanos 10.40
3 Jelle Miedema Phanos 10.42
4 Philippe van den Heuvel Phanos 11.36
Jongens Jun B 3000 m
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 9.59
2 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 10.20
3 Fedor Musil Phanos 10.25
4 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 10.36
5 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 10.44
6 Alessio Rimedia Atos 11.17
7 Rutger Schim van der Loeff Phanos 11.29
8 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 11.32
9 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 11.36
10 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 11.46
11 Jasper Kooter AAC 11.46
12 Leo Papancheou GAC Hilversum 11.46
13 Wolf van Strijen AKU 12.00
14 Romano Guellai Atos 12.05
15 Laurens Lucassen GAC Hilversum 12.07
16 Wouter Voorn AKU 12.19
17 Okke Rave AAC 12.19
18 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 12.40
19 Lucas Gonzalez Neijzen AV Monnickendam 13.18
20 Dylan Bos Tempo 13.29
21 Menno Vissers Tempo 16.27
Meisjes Jun A 2000 m
1 Meike Hartog Zaanland 8.07
2 Rosa Westra AAC 9.01
3 Paulien Idema AKU 9.01
4 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 9.34
5 Renee Zwijnenburg AV Aalsmeer 10.03
Meisjes Jun B 2000 m
1 Mischa Pier AV '23 7.47
2 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 7.56
3 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 8.04
4 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 8.15
5 Tessa Beugelink AAC 8.17
6 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 8.17
7 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8.38
8 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 8.40
9 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 8.51
10 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 9.39
11 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 10.06
12 Manon Posthumus Zuidwal 10.18
13 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 11.05
Jongens Jun C 2500 m
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 8.46
2 Ben Smallbone GAC Hilversum 8.52
3 Luca Dooper Tempo 8.56
4 Ischa Sachs AV '23 9.10
5 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 9.12
6 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.13
7 Tadde Assefa AAC 9.15
8 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 9.17
9 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 9.35
10 Taeke Verbree AAC 9.45
11 Monne Sutorius AV '23 9.45
12 Willem Hammink Phanos 9.56
13 Taeke Roukema AV '23 10.02
14 Bastiaan Nube AAC 10.03
15 Jefta van der Feen AAC 10.04
16 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 10.13
17 Teun Kalis AV '23 10.24
18 Emil de Graaf Phanos 10.28
19 Friso Koedijk Phanos 10.28
20 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 10.32
21 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 10.36
22 Ids Kok Phanos 10.40
23 Cicerio Hoogvliets Zaanland 10.40
24 Danilo Barnabe Zaanland 10.45
25 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 10.47
26 Peter Idema AKU 10.55
27 Pablito Poye AAC 11.04
28 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 11.30
29 Sytze Meindersma AV '23 11.49
30 Olav Ewoldt AAC
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.46
2 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 8.01
3 Carmen Guellai Atos 8.06
4 Pam de Kruif AV '23 8.15
5 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 8.19
6 Lexie Romme AKU 8.25
7 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 8.33
8 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 8.40
9 Jet Commandeur DEM 8.42
10 Manar Mohammadi AAC 8.49
11 Nora van Seventer Phanos 8.51
12 Lana Boshuizen Atos 8.53
13 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 8.54
14 Nina Croockewit Phanos 8.55
15 Mette Lakeman AAC 8.57
16 Mara Bouma Phanos 9.00
17 Maud Vreekamp GAC Hilversum 9.02
18 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 9.06
19 Janne Wever AV '23 9.23
20 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 9.28
21 Rosan de Jong AAC 9.36
22 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 9.45
23 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 11.20
24 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 11.23
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 7.29
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.33
3 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7.40
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.45
5 Hugo Post Phanos 7.50
6 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 7.55
7 Jesse Bosch Tempo 8.03
8 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.05
9 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.12
10 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 8.13
11 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.15
12 Mik Commandeur DEM 8.16
13 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.18
14 Koen Kaijen AKU 8.30
15 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 8.32
16 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 8.38
17 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 8.42
18 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 8.45
19 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 8.46
20 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 8.48
21 Bjorn Post Startbaan 8.50
22 Casper van Vuuren AV '23 8.58
23 Benjamin Bernfeld Phanos 9.09
24 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 9.11
25 Quinten Decnop Zuidwal 9.13
26 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 9.25
27 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 9.31
28 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 9.34
29 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 9.36
30 Simon Broady Phanos 9.38
31 Lars Wiedijk AKU 10.20
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 7.39
2 Jelle Horsley Tempo 7.48
3 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 7.49
4 Harry Smallbone GAC Hilversum 7.53
5 Manuel Pattiwaël van Westerloo Startbaan 7.56
6 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 8.10
7 Tim Steenbakker Atos 8.17
8 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 8.18
9 Ayman Kwyasse AV '23 8.22
10 Benjamin Johannes AAC 8.22
11 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 8.23
12 kai Grillo AAC 8.24
13 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 8.27
14 David Spits Atos 8.37
15 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 8.39
16 Ferro Kastelijns Phanos 8.40
17 Boaz Shor Phanos 8.41
18 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 8.42
19 Gijs Schuur AV '23 8.50
20 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 8.56
21 Mats Bax Startbaan 9.02
22 Kyan Valentijn AKU 9.04
23 Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 9.07
24 Jari Oud Phanos 9.10
25 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 9.18
26 Eef van Ruymbeke AV '23 9.21
27 Noah Ulrich AV '23 9.23
28 Thijs Ruiter AAC 9.30
29 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 9.34
30 Kas Commandeur DEM 9.35
31 Jelle Wagemaker Zuidwal 9.38
32 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 9.41
33 Bonne Snuverink AAC 9.44
34 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 9.45
35 Tijl Konings AV '23 9.47
36 Aaron Coltof AV '23 9.48
37 Thijs Vasen Zaanland 9.49
38 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 9.56
39 Gijs de Jong Tempo 10.01
40 Yarran Rippl AV '23 11.46
41 Jason van der Lijcke AAC 12.06
42 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 12.12
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 5.42
2 Eleanor Musil Phanos 5.50
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 5.54
4 Olivia Musil Phanos 5.59
5 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 6.01
6 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6.06
7 Jet de Jong AV '23 6.07
8 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.07
9 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.10
10 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 6.11
11 Ilse Johannes AAC 6.16
12 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 6.18
13 Ella Braun Phanos 6.23
14 Doris Thomas AV '23 6.30
15 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6.31
16 Yke Kalis AV '23 6.34
17 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 6.37
18 Marit Vermeij Phanos 6.39
19 Madelief Rave AAC 6.39
20 Claudia Rimedia Atos 6.40
21 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 6.48
22 Nikita Bons Atos 6.54
23 Angély Middel Phanos 6.56
24 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6.57
25 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 6.58
26 Marthe van der Meer AV '23 7.09
27 Meike Fortuin Phanos 7.18
28 Lieke Snip Phanos 7.22
29 Danique Ligthart DEM 7.27
30 Jasmijn Karels AV '23 7.29
31 Sacha Oostenbrug Startbaan 7.32
32 Amal Errachidi AAC 8.47
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5.29
2 Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 6.07
3 Lara van Wijk AAC 6.13
4 Saar Koper Phanos 6.17
5 Joena van Oordt AV '23 6.21
6 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 6.21
7 Maren van Bommel Feniks 6.22
8 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6.22
9 Emma Siblesz AV '23 6.24
10 Elin van Dijken AKU 6.40
11 Léonie Couzy AAC 6.41
12 Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 6.44
13 Marijn van der Kroon GAC Hilversum 6.44
14 Sara Pietersen Startbaan 6.45
15 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 6.46
16 Annephine Slütter GAC Hilversum 6.47
17 Clara Boor AAC 6.49
18 Livia van Weldam Phanos 6.50
19 Maura Kes DEM 6.52
20 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 6.52
21 Mare van Etten Zaanland 6.54
22 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 6.54
23 Filien van Ramshorst Phanos 6.55
24 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 6.58
25 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 6.59
26 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 6.59
27 Isabel Poel Phanos 7.01
28 Sara Hulstijn AV '23 7.03
29 Lieke Dobma Feniks 7.05
30 Roos Koedijk Phanos 7.07
31 Eva Spreuwenberg GAC Hilversum 7.09
32 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 7.41
33 Lilly Huntink Tempo 7.42
34 Valerie Verbree AAC 7.42
35 Laura van Luinen AKU 7.42
36 Bo Van Hille Zuidwal 7.43
37 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 7.44
38 Tess van Tol AKU 7.44
39 Zara Velten AKU 7.45
40 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 7.46
41 Merel Appeldorn AKU 7.47
42 Dunya Brantenaar Zaanland 8.04
43 Tess Nijland AV '23 8.12
44 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 8.15
45 Tessa Meijers Atletiek Abcoude 8.57
46 Sara Barendse Zaanland 9.07
Jongens Mini 600m
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 2.48
2 Rayan Veening AV '23 3.00
3 Lasse Schuurman AV '23 3.14
4 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 3.15
5 Madé Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 3.15
6 Ayden Brommer Zuidwal 3.16
7 Siem Verlaan AKU 3.21
8 Valentin Kleijn AV '23 3.21
9 Kai de Waal Zaanland 3.25
10 Bram Hagendoorn GAC Hilversum 3.27
11 Stijn Stevens Zuidwal 3.27
12 Moos Molenaar Atletiek Abcoude 3.29
13 Casper Snel GAC Hilversum 3.31
14 Ate Truijens GAC Hilversum 3.33
15 Mats van Manen AKU 3.35
16 Abel de Champeaux de Laboulaye Atos 3.36
17 Fabio Kastelijns Phanos 3.39
18 Roman Senster GAC Hilversum 3.40
19 Wessel Hessing GAC Hilversum 3.45
20 Thomas van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 3.47
21 Fedde Huizinga Atletiek Abcoude 3.48
22 Bouke van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 3.49
23 Stan Holst Zaanland 3.52
24 Ties Drooger Zuidwal 3.53
25 Jonah Marshall GAC Hilversum 3.57
26 Hidde Castelijn GAC Hilversum 3.59
27 Joel van Dijk Atletiek Abcoude 4.01
28 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 4.05
29 Joey Nillesen Zaanland 4.18
Meisjes  Mini 600 m
1 Olivia Biemond AV '23 3.08
2 Lena Marinus AV '23 3.11
3 Nora Bogaard AV '23 3.13
4 Willemijn ter Veer Startbaan 3.15
5 Rowan van Kempen AKU 3.20
6 Anouk Huitema AV '23 3.36
7 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 3.39
8 Marthe van der Heijden GAC Hilversum 3.42
9 Merthe Euser Startbaan 3.46
10 Amy Langereis Startbaan 3.58
11 Amélie Staphorst Startbaan 4.00
12 Bo Scholten Atletiek Abcoude 4.05
13 Lene van Zanen AV '23 4.15
14 Ymke Griffiths Atletiek Abcoude 4.32
15 Kayah Colle Atletiek Abcoude 4.37
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.07
2 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 4.15
3 Milan Baas Zuidwal 4.20
4 Louis Teng Startbaan 4.27
5 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.34
6 Max Schot GAC Hilversum 4.39
7 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.41
8 Sten Verdegaal AV '23 4.41
9 Vinde de Wit DEM 4.43
10 Jip Houtenbos DEM 4.48
11 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 4.50
12 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 4.50
13 Roel Verlaan AKU 4.51
14 Ben van Geldere AV '23 4.52
15 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 4.53
16 Daan Zieck GAC Hilversum 4.55
17 Jesse Hom Zaanland 4.56
18 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 4.57
19 Milo Bruijns GAC Hilversum 4.58
20 Karel Huizinga Atletiek Abcoude 4.59
21 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 4.59
22 Rjay Oboh Atos 5.00
23 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 5.02
24 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 5.08
25 Dex Blokker Phanos 5.08
26 Geertjan van de Wetering GAC Hilversum 5.12
27 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 5.14
28 Allard Fris Phanos 5.15
29 Felix Milikowski AV '23 5.16
30 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 5.18
31 Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 5.20
32 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 5.20
33 Brend Vloon Zaanland 5.23
34 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.27
35 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.28
36 Jitse van der Wal Atos 5.30
37 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 5.31
38 Tom Geerts AV '23 5.33
39 Frederik Burger AKU 5.34
40 Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 5.41
41 Jelle Koopmans GAC Hilversum 5.46
42 Dominique Verzijden Startbaan 5.51
43 Finn van het Kaar Startbaan 6.00
44 Michael Woering GAC Hilversum 6.03
45 Ilias Akhnikh AAC 6.03
46 Teun Reurings AV Aalsmeer 6.05
47 Thijn Kortleve GAC Hilversum 6.07
48 Quinten van Schaik GAC Hilversum 7.06
Meisjes Pup C 1000m
1 Linne Vis AV Aalsmeer 4.44
2 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 4.50
3 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 4.54
4 Igoné van Nunen GAC Hilversum 5.05
5 Klara Grabowska GAC Hilversum 5.08
6 Evi Schoen AKU 5.17
7 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 5.19
8 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5.21
9 Jasmijn Schipper Startbaan 5.23
10 Nora Begijn Phanos 5.24
11 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 5.25
12 Lea van den Berg AKU 5.26
13 Robin Korenhof AAC 5.28
14 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 5.29
15 Eline Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 5.30
16 Lotte Vis AV Aalsmeer 5.35
17 Melody Kooiman GAC Hilversum 5.37
18 Sarah Wessel Atletiek Abcoude 5.40
19 Tess Tesfaye Zaanland 5.51
20 Inge de Vries Zaanland 5.52
21 Annemijn Schlebaum AV '23 5.58
22 Zohra de Best AV '23 6.00
23 Feline Puijk Hoeben GAC Hilversum 6.04
24 Mila de Leeuw Zaanland 6.05
25 Esmee Vlaar AV Aalsmeer 6.07
26 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 6.08
27 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 6.30
28 Eva Barendse Zaanland 7.05
Jongens Pup B 1000 m
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 4.10
2 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 4.19
3 Abel Thelen Atos 4.20
4 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 4.21
5 Luuk van Manen AKU 4.22
6 Toby Gildemacher Atos 4.23
7 Mink Nijlant Phanos 4.24
8 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 4.24
9 Jaro Koper DEM 4.26
10 David Vennink AKU 4.28
11 Tom Zantinge Feniks 4.31
12 Siem de Vries Phanos 4.33
13 Stijn de Jager Feniks 4.34
14 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 4.35
15 Bas Aarnoutse Tempo 4.36
16 Emmanuel Kwofie GAC Hilversum 4.38
17 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 4.39
18 Dani Holst Zaanland 4.40
19 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 4.40
20 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 4.41
21 Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 4.49
22 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 4.49
23 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 4.50
24 Faisal Daku Atos 4.51
25 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 4.51
26 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 4.52
27 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 4.52
28 Roy Bakker DEM 4.53
29 Mats-Bjorn de Groot GAC Hilversum 4.54
30 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 4.55
31 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 4.56
32 Senn Koek AKU 4.58
33 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 5.01
34 Casper Hoffmann GAC Hilversum 5.04
35 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 5.04
36 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 5.05
37 Kaj Werkman AV '23 5.11
38 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 5.12
39 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 5.13
40 Caspar Oskam AV '23 5.14
41 Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 5.15
42 Rylan Stins DEM 5.16
43 Eddie Clinton Phanos 5.18
44 Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 5.24
45 Sepp Kanis Phanos 5.25
46 Neil Willemse Phanos 5.29
47 Sam Kolpa GAC Hilversum 5.32
48 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 5.51
Meisjes Pup B 1000 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 4.06
2 Chiara Bernard AV '23 4.16
3 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 4.17
4 Eva Wysny Phanos 4.30
5 Rosalie Brown Phanos 4.31
6 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 4.39
7 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 4.43
8 Hanne Cents GAC Hilversum 4.44
9 Suus Hogenboom AKU 4.45
10 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 4.46
11 Nout Slütter GAC Hilversum 4.46
12 Meis Ottenheijm GAC Hilversum 4.47
13 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 4.47
14 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 4.48
15 Mila Knijn AV '23 4.48
16 Jonne van Diemen AKU 4.50
17 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 4.52
18 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 4.55
19 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 4.57
20 Zinzi Stoker AV '23 4.58
21 Laura Voorn GAC Hilversum 4.58
22 Ronja Schuurman AV '23 4.59
23 Linne de Jong Tempo 5.01
24 Mia Braun Phanos 5.04
25 Saar Gnodde GAC Hilversum 5.05
26 Febe Nap GAC Hilversum 5.05
27 Lena Thomissen AV '23 5.05
28 Joy van Dijk AKU 5.06
29 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 5.07
30 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.10
31 Lotte de Graaf DEM 5.12
32 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 5.13
33 Myrthe Bijlsma GAC Hilversum 5.18
34 Floortje van Alphen Startbaan 5.23
35 Pascalle Reurings AV Aalsmeer 5.24
36 Stephanie Ligthart DEM 5.27
37 Daye Meijer Phanos 5.28
38 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 5.28
39 Elise de Jong GAC Hilversum 5.29
40 Sarah Huitema AV '23 5.29
41 Dine Peters Atos 5.30
42 Roos Cuppen AV '23 5.31
43 Jasmijn Eindhoven GAC Hilversum 5.34
44 Olivia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 5.38
45 Tessa Oostveen GAC Hilversum 5.44
46 Elin O'Hora GAC Hilversum 5.47
47 Eva-Adele de Champeaux de Laboulaye Atos 5.48
48 Caro Bleijenberg AAC 5.53
49 Luna Renard AV '23 5.55
50 Mille Heylen GAC Hilversum 5.58
51 Kim Kooistra GAC Hilversum 5.59
52 Nova Zijlstra Zaanland 6.07
53 Noja Kreyzer AAC 6.11
54 Erica van Stratum Zuidwal 6.18
55 Jeëll Moi-Thuk-Shung Phanos 6.23
Jongens Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Juul Loos Phanos 3.46
2 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 3.48
3 Robin Bogaard AV '23 3.50
4 Duco Verhoeven Atos 3.59
5 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 4.04
6 Sem Rossing AKU 4.06
7 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 4.07
8 Finn Bakker AV '23 4.09
9 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 4.10
10 Thijs Schoen AKU 4.10
11 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 4.11
12 Casper Kole Phanos 4.12
13 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 4.13
14 Ilja Wiederspahn Phanos 4.14
15 Jaïr Stoel Zaanland 4.17
16 Xavian Mammen Startbaan 4.18
17 Idse Blum Phanos 4.19
18 Guus Hoekstra DEM 4.21
19 Mattia Kastelijns Phanos 4.22
20 Sverre Brink Startbaan 4.22
21 Manne Sernee Phanos 4.22
22 Willem Velsink Zuidwal 4.23
23 Jay van Kempen AKU 4.24
24 Toon Meerman Atos 4.24
25 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 4.25
26 Mees de Jong GAC Hilversum 4.29
27 Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 4.33
28 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 4.34
29 Julian Veerman Phanos 4.36
30 Vince Mevissen DEM 4.38
31 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 4.38
32 Abel Eggenkamp Phanos 4.39
33 Koen Maas AV '23 4.42
34 Tim Taanman AKU 4.42
35 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 4.43
36 Joppe Teeuwissen Zuidwal 4.44
37 Jon Newman AV '23 4.44
38 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 4.45
39 Kay Wood Zuidwal 4.46
40 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 4.46
41 Guus Steen Zaanland 4.47
42 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 4.47
43 Hidde van zanen AV '23 4.48
44 Jason Schokker Atos 4.52
45 Mika de Keizer Zaanland 4.54
46 Jack Wagschal Phanos 4.56
47 Stan de Vries GAC Hilversum 4.56
48 Dilan Binkhorst Zuidwal 4.57
49 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 5.01
50 Tim de Jonge Phanos 5.03
51 Flynn Moor Startbaan 5.05
52 Marnix Mooij GAC Hilversum 5.08
53 Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 5.11
54 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 5.14
55 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 5.15
56 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 5.23
57 Merlijn den Hartog Atos 5.26
58 Milan van der Voort Zaanland 5.29
59 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 5.30
60 Curtis Willems Atos 5.47
61 Deniz Batman Zuidwal 5.56
Meisjes Pup A.1 1000 m
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 3.59
2 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 4.10
3 Youssra Errachidi AAC 4.10
4 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 4.11
5 Mara Visch Atos 4.13
6 Veere Willems Phanos 4.17
7 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 4.18
8 Laura Wiering AV '23 4.20
9 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 4.21
10 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC Hilversum 4.22
11 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 4.25
12 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 4.27
13 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 4.28
14 Isis Bons Atos 4.30
15 Janey Nienhuis AKU 4.33
16 Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 4.36
17 Ruby O'Hora GAC Hilversum 4.41
18 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 4.45
19 Emmanuella Armani AKU 4.48
20 Carlijn Bruinsma Startbaan 4.49
21 Kris de Haan AV '23 4.50
22 Mare Houbiers Atos 4.52
23 Nynke Veen AKU 4.53
24 Lusie van der Wal Atos 4.54
25 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 4.55
26 Sofia Kes DEM 4.55
27 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 4.56
28 Uma van der Werf Phanos 4.57
29 Senna Malone Atos 4.58
30 Julia Moné Startbaan 5.00
31 Marit Wiedijk AKU 5.01
32 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 5.03
33 Sophia Kwyasse AV '23 5.05
34 Amber Aouled ben Hssaien Phanos 5.06
35 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 5.07
36 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 5.07
37 Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 5.08
38 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 5.09
39 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 5.12
40 Bente Horsley Tempo 5.13
41 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 5.14
42 Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 5.22
43 Ilse Fokker Tempo 5.24
44 Phileine Obèr GAC Hilversum 5.27
45 Noa Bruijns GAC Hilversum 5.31
Jongens Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 3.46
2 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 3.48
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 3.50
4 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 3.53
5 Timo Limonard AAC 3.54
6 Tendai Aarts AV '23 3.55
7 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 3.56
8 Daantje Scheele AV '23 3.57
9 Duuk Voogel AV Monnickendam 4.03
10 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 4.04
11 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 4.07
12 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 4.07
13 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 4.09
14 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 4.12
15 Jimi Cramer GAC Hilversum 4.13
16 Jesse Francke AAC 4.14
17 Mark Westra AKU 4.15
18 Felix Zwaal AV '23 4.16
19 Sem Hovinga AV '23 4.16
20 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 4.18
21 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 4.19
22 Max Dec AAC 4.19
23 Sem Vermeulen Zaanland 4.20
24 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 4.21
25 Luke van Diemen AV '23 4.22
26 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 4.27
27 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 4.28
28 Gideon Sachs AV '23 4.29
29 Kyano Weemaes GAC Hilversum 4.33
30 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 4.34
31 Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 4.34
32 Steven Maddox AV '23 4.35
33 Tobias Piet AV '23 4.35
34 Alex Marinus AV '23 4.36
35 Thijs Koopman DEM 4.40
36 Christiaan Penning AKU 4.42
37 Jens Molenaar Zaanland 4.43
38 Valentin Vooren Phanos 4.45
39 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 4.46
40 Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 4.46
41 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 4.51
42 Mika Okx Tempo 4.52
43 Finn Sier AAC 4.55
44 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 4.57
45 Koen Tas Tempo 4.58
46 Ilian Kuiper AKU 4.58
47 Shae Riedewald Feniks 5.12
48 Ismaïl Assbai AAC 5.17
49 Thijs Barendse Zaanland 5.17
50 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 5.22
51 Tijl Sillevis Zuidwal 5.26
52 Sietse Zijlstra Zaanland 5.26
53 Biko de Best AV '23 5.30
54 Pepijn van Nunen GAC Hilversum 5.40
Meisjes Pup A.2 1000 m
1 Esmee Kriger AKU 3.50
2 Irina Kovorova Phanos 4.04
3 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 4.06
4 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 4.08
5 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 4.10
6 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 4.13
7 Liv Kriek Tempo 4.14
8 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 4.21
9 Kris Jonker AV '23 4.22
10 Emma Bayens Tempo 4.23
11 Manisha Landvreugd Atos 4.26
12 Izabel Arends AV '23 4.27
13 Mare Blum Phanos 4.28
14 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 4.32
15 Dana Hogenboom AKU 4.33
16 Selina Claassen Atos 4.33
17 Noor Sachs AV '23 4.34
18 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 4.34
19 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 4.36
20 Aicha Kacen Phanos 4.37
21 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 4.38
22 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 4.38
23 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 4.39
24 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 4.39
25 Eva Boon Phanos 4.41
26 Frederieke Verlaat Zuidwal 4.44
27 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 4.47
28 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 4.48
29 Lotte Vermeulen Zaanland 4.49
30 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 4.52
31 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 4.53
32 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 4.55
33 Vera van Westerloo AV '23 5.01
34 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 5.02
35 Elise Wilschut Phanos 5.03
36 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 5.04
37 Tess Wendels Startbaan 5.05
38 Suzette Hillecamp Startbaan 5.08
39 Betty van der Meer AV '23 5.11
40 Tess Boxma Atos 5.12
41 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 5.13
42 Anna Steeman GAC Hilversum 5.13
43 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 5.16
44 Ymke Kuiper Atos 5.19
45 Nienke de Raadt Zuidwal 5.25
46 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 5.34
47 Nienke van Manen AKU 5.46
48 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 5.57

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.11.2019