Cross competitie 2018-2019
Regio's 1-2-3-4-5
Poule Noord


Individueel klassement na 2 wedstrijden

correctie 27 dec
Jongens Jun A nov dec jan totaal
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 1 2 3
2 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 3 1 4
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 2 3 5
4 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 6 4 10
4 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 4 6 10
6 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 5 7 12
7 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 10 5 15
8 Kick AV Castricum AV Castricum 8 8 16
9 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 7 10 17
10 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 9 12 21
11 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 11 13 24
12 Dean Niesten Hera 13 16 29
Mats Heine AV Castricum 9
Teun Beers NOVA 11
Nick Beerepoot Hera 12
Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 14
Luuk Bruins Hollandia 15
Jongens Jun B
1 Noah Baltus SAV 1 1 2
2 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 2 2 4
3 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 3 4 7
4 Rob Nijssen Hylas 5 3 8
5 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 4 7 11
6 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 8 6 14
7 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 10 5 15
8 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 9 8 17
8 Lars Philipsen Hera 7 10 17
10 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 6 13 19
11 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 13 14 27
12 Lars Bos Hylas 12 16 28
13 Olav Mulder Hylas 15 17 32
14 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 16 19 35
14 Daan van Dorp Hylas 17 18 35
16 Thijmen Schuijlenburg Hera 19 21 40
Seb Wals Lycurgus 9
Quinten van Delft Hollandia 11
Sven Verduijn Noordkop 11
Robin Koning Trias 12
Arend Plomp Lycurgus 14
Jelmer Oudenaller SAV 15
Wesley Croes Hera 18
Jerry Koning Trias 20
Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 22
Justin Hoek SAV 23
Meisjes Jun A
1 Noor Kuilboer Hera 1 2 3
1 Lieve Eising Lycurgus 2 1 3
3 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 3 3 6
4 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 5 4 9
5 Noa Zoon Noordkop 6 5 11
6 Chelsea Pantelic Hera 7 6 13
Merel van Herp Lycurgus 4
Meisjes Jun B
1 Laura van Langen SAV 1 2 3
2 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 2 3 4
3 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 3 4 7
4 Annika Boogaard SAV 6 5 11
5 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 5 7 12
6 Pien Frederiks SAV 7 6 13
7 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 8 8 16
Eline Mast NEA Volharding 1
Selma Heijdra AV Castricum 9
Ella Mosselman SAV 4
Nikita Ooms AV Wieringermeer 9
Jongens Jun C
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 1 1 2
2 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 2 2 4
3 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 4 3 7
3 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 3 4 7
5 Sander Buikman AV Edam 5 8 13
6 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 8 9 17
7 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 11 6 17
8 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 12 7 19
9 Finn AV Castricum Lycurgus 10 11 21
10 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 13 15 28
11 Lars Beukers Hera 7 22 29
12 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 15 14 29
12 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 16 13 29
14 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 17 16 33
14 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 14 19 33
16 Sil van den Berg NOVA 18 18 36
17 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 22 17 39
17 Max Aalders Trias 19 20 39
19 Thomas van Diepen Hera 20 23 43
20 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 23 24 47
21 Roene Zwanenburg Hera 24 26 50
22 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 25 29 54
23 Danny Breet Hylas 26 30 56
Wesley Huiksloot SAV 5
Lennart Boogaard Hera 6
Sven Smit Hylas 9
Stef Beerepoot Hera 10
Mart Pronk NOVA 12
Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 21
Ruben Leek DOKEV 21
Wieger Tolsma Trias 25
Berend Veldthuis Noordkop 27
Bendt Koelink Trias 27
Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 28
Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 31
Meisjes Jun C
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 1 3 4
2 Gwinn Steens NOVA 3 2 5
3 Silje Bader NOVA 5 1 6
3 Debora van Langen SAV 2 4 6
5 Fee Eising Lycurgus 4 5 9
6 Maaike Wiebers Hollandia 8 7 15
7 Robine Hooiveld SAV 9 6 15
8 Ella van der Velde SAV 7 10 17
9 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 11 9 20
9 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 12 8 20
11 Franka Holland AV Castricum 10 12 22
12 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 13 11 24
13 Resa Witte Trias 14 14 28
14 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 17 16 33
15 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 20 13 33
16 Ruth Spijker AV Castricum 19 15 34
17 Lieke Radsma Trias 16 22 38
18 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 18 21 39
19 Sam Janna Bleichrodt Trias 22 18 40
20 Cynthia Huis in 't Veeld AV Castricum 24 17 41
21 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 23 20 43
22 Yara Wishaupt AV Castricum 27 23 50
23 Jada Maij Lycurgus 25 25 50
24 Tara Koomen SAV 26 27 53
25 Marit Schoemaker ARO '88 30 26 56
26 Yoni Bas AV Castricum 29 29 58
27 Donna Quartel Noordkop 34 30 64
Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 6
Anouk Gouwenberg TAS '82 15
Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 19
Fiep Adrichem Trias 21
Lisa Arts AV Castricum 24
Lotte Bierman Hylas 28
Marits Koning Trias 28
Dante Busch Hylas 31
Bernou van Dam AV Castricum 32
Mathilda Way AV Castricum 33
Lotte Kronenberg AV Castricum 35
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 1 1 2
2 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 2 2 4
3 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 3 3 6
4 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 4 4 8
5 Ruben Kok Hera 8 6 14
6 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 7 8 15
7 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 11 5 16
8 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 6 12 18
9 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 9 10 19
10 Jeroen Kalverdijk Trias 13 9 22
11 Sidney Steens NOVA 14 13 27
12 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 15 17 32
13 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 16 18 34
14 Jermain Rothuizen Lycurgus 17 20 37
15 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 18 21 39
Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 5
Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 7
Stan Bakker Trias 10
Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 11
Rodrigo Smit Lycurgus 12
Bram Knijpinga Lycurgus 14
Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 15
Freek van Veen AV Castricum 16
Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 19
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 1 1 2
2 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 4 3 7
3 Matteo Garrone NOVA 5 5 10
4 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 7 6 13
5 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 8 7 15
6 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 9 9 18
7 Eric Juckers SAV 10 8 18
8 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 11 10 21
9 Ruben Lahat Trias 12 12 24
10 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 14 13 27
11 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 15 14 29
12 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 13 16 29
13 Fons Kaandorp Trias 18 11 29
14 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 16 15 31
15 Chris de Groot Hollandia 22 17 39
16 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 20 19 39
17 Ties Oosting Trias 3 36 39
18 Cas Battem Hera 24 20 44
19 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 21 23 44
20 Bas Appelman Trias 23 24 47
21 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 29 22 51
22 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 26 26 52
23 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 31 28 59
24 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 32 27 59
25 Zep van Leeuwen DOKEV 34 29 63
26 Luka Bloemendal Lycurgus 33 33 66
27 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 36 31 67
28 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 37 34 71
29 Dex Hofs Lycurgus 39 35 74
Josh Garrone NOVA 2
Max Preijer SAV 2
Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 4
Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 6
Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 17
Sjoerd Nijdam Lycurgus 18
Pim Nieuwmeijer Trias 19
Kian Sanches Hera 21
Ewoud Kalverdijk Trias 25
Skip Blok Trias 25
Mats Kruijer Hylas 27
Kjeld Acda AV Castricum 28
Joris van Haaster AV Castricum 30
Alex Poortvliet Noordkop 30
Kaan Altintas Lycurgus 32
Mike van Nunen Lycurgus 35
Sem van der Weide Lycurgus 38
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Jinte Braas SAV 1 1 2
2 Lenneke Pettinga AV Castricum 5 2 7
3 Marit Brand Hylas 4 3 7
4 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 6 5 11
5 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 7 6 13
6 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 9 7 16
7 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 8 9 17
8 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 10 10 20
9 Fien van Hove Trias 11 13 24
10 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 13 12 25
11 Sennah Bax Hylas 15 11 26
12 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 12 15 27
13 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 17 16 33
14 Chiméne Ooms AV Wieringermeer 14 21 35
15 Anne-Sophie Louissen Trias 16 20 36
16 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 20 18 38
17 Evi Tervoort Trias 19 19 38
18 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 18 22 40
19 Eva Praat NOVA 23 24 47
20 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 24 28 52
21 Aïsha Buskens Hera 26 29 55
Meike Rozemeijer Hera 2
Sophie Roos Hollandia 3
Malin Schouten Hera 4
Kaitljen van Dongeren SAV 8
Leonie Deumers Lycurgus 14
Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 17
Eline Booms AV Castricum 21
Megan Voogd AV Wieringermeer 22
Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 23
Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 25
Meis Korshuize TAS '82 25
Bente Montezinos Mul AV Castricum 26
Lara Mentjens DOKEV 27
Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 27
Mijs Valkering Trias 30
Eline Zwagemaker SAV 31
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 1 2 3
2 Liz Jonk AV Edam 4 1 5
3 Susanne Juckers SAV 6 4 10
4 Lotte Happe Hera 5 6 11
5 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 2 10 12
6 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 3 9 12
7 Ilse Tol AV Edam 8 5 13
8 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 7 7 14
9 Sarah van Exel Hylas 9 8 17
10 Lois Hooiveld SAV 14 11 25
11 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 11 15 26
12 Emma Simon Hera 13 14 27
13 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 12 16 28
14 Marieke Vermaat AV Wieringermeer 16 18 34
15 Nadine Pels Lycurgus 19 17 36
16 Layla s'Khairi AV Edam 17 20 37
Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 3
Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 10
Sanoë Penha AV Castricum 12
Babette Bosse Lycurgus 13
Aimee Grasboer Lycurgus 15
Rava de Haan NEA Volharding 18
Anisa Bahtiri Lycurgus 19
Maud Duppen Lycurgus 21
Jongens Mini
1 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 1 3 4
2 Brettley Onos SAV 5 4 9
3 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 2 7 9
4 Aeden Maan Lycurgus 4 6 10
5 Ruben van Rijn Hera 6 9 15
6 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 7 8 15
Tim Glorie AV Castricum 1
Gillis Willems Hylas 2
Lars Pouw Lycurgus 3
Floris Zut DOKEV 5
Mats Straathof DOKEV 8
Mees L'abée AV Castricum 9
Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 10
Daan de Haas SAV 10
Siya Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 11
Joris le Mair AV Castricum 12
Meisjes Mini
1 Sophie Tesselaar Hera 1 1 2
2 Fienne Overtoom Hera 2 3 5
3 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 3 4 7
4 Julie Popot AV Castricum 5 5 10
5 Eva Kamping NEA Volharding 4 7 11
6 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 6 8 14
7 Nienke Engel AV Castricum 7 9 16
Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 2
Elin van der Veldt AV Wieringermeer 6
Jongens Pup C
1 Quinten Orij Hylas 1 2 3
2 Lars Lubbers DOKEV 2 5 7
3 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 3 6 9
4 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 4 7 11
5 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 7 4 11
6 Max Geldof Lycurgus 8 8 16
7 Steve Ligthart NOVA 9 9 18
8 Jari de Wolf Hylas 10 12 22
9 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 11 11 22
10 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 13 10 23
11 Duuk Snijders AV Castricum 12 19 31
12 Levi Lam NEA Volharding 16 16 32
13 Milo Lam NEA Volharding 17 15 32
14 Jasper AV Castricum Hera 22 14 36
15 Dylan Wempe Lycurgus 20 18 38
16 Tygo Oostmeijer Hera 18 23 41
17 Justin Zweekhorst Hera 21 21 42
18 Liam Amand Hylas 23 20 43
19 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 24 22 46
20 Zilvan Koopman AV Wieringermeer 25 26 51
21 Ferdi de Ruiter Lycurgus 27 25 52
22 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 26 28 54
Mees Olie Lycurgus 1
Laurens Rodriquez NEA Volharding 3
Siem Elbertsen DOKEV 5
Daan Baars Noordkop 6
Luke Feeke AV Castricum 13
Dylan L'abée AV Castricum 14
Noël Camps AV Castricum 15
Timo Smit Lycurgus 17
Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 19
Dex de Jongh Hera 24
Seth Brinkkemper Lycurgus 27
Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 29
Meisjes Pup C
1 Yuna Brouwer Hera 1 1 2
2 Annemieke Iyimen Hera 2 3 5
3 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 3 4 7
4 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 5 5 10
5 Femm Bruin NOVA 7 6 13
6 Evy van der Steen Trias 15 2 17
7 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 10 8 18
8 Nikki Boekel NOVA 9 10 19
9 Jasmine de Haas SAV 8 11 19
10 Loulou Martens AV Castricum 14 7 21
11 Meike van Tilborg Lycurgus 13 9 22
12 Sylke Hidding Hylas 11 13 24
13 Ilse de Waard AV Castricum 12 14 26
14 Daphne Molenaar Hollandia 6 23 29
15 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 18 15 33
16 Fenna Tesselaar NOVA 20 17 37
17 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 19 19 38
18 Noortje de Vries NOVA 21 18 39
19 Fleur van der Zee Lycurgus 17 24 41
20 Linn Bekker AV Castricum 22 27 49
Lotte Lienos Noordkop 4
Yara van der Werf Hylas 12
Kaylee Kellenbach NEA Volharding 16
Julie Weijers TAS '82 16
Liv Steijlen AV Castricum 20
Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus 21
Roos Geerlings AV Castricum 22
Evi Adema Trias 25
Famke Mors AV Castricum 26
Meggie May Rotteveel Trias 28
Jongens Pup B
1 Dante Cronie Trias 1 3 4
2 Stan Happe Hera 3 2 5
3 Milan Schouten NOVA 4 1 5
4 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 5 4 9
5 Tygo van Rijn Hera 7 5 12
6 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 6 6 12
7 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 8 7 15
8 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 11 8 19
9 Stijn Putto AV Wieringermeer 10 12 22
10 Milan Ansari AV Castricum 12 11 23
11 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 9 18 27
12 Kevin Konijn NEA Volharding 18 14 32
13 Mees van der Loo Hera 16 17 33
14 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 14 19 33
15 Ruben Tjipjes Lycurgus 19 16 35
16 Matthias Tuinman Hylas 15 22 37
17 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 17 23 40
18 Tom Koort Hylas 20 21 41
19 Nick Sebastian Koning Hylas 22 26 48
20 Tijs Plak NOVA 27 25 52
21 Aiden Maij Lycurgus 26 28 54
22 Mats Elsensohn Trias 25 29 54
23 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 23 35 58
24 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 28 32 60
25 Skye Sarlemijn AV Wieringermeer 24 37 61
26 Elroy Onos SAV 29 38 67
27 Hajo de Vries NOVA 30 41 71
28 Gijs Visser Hera 33 39 72
29 Tijs Spelbos AV Castricum 32 42 74
30 Thijs Goedhart AV Wieringermeer 35 40 75
31 Twan van der Zee Lycurgus 31 44 75
32 Sep Zuidema AV Wieringermeer 34 43 77
33 Roan van Heijninge Hera 36 45 81
Mats Poppenk Trias 2
Cian McGlone AV Castricum 9
Thymo Duijn Trias 10
Noud Sallehart AV Castricum 13
Maxx Blom DOKEV 13
Aaron Jong SAV 15
Jelle Hes Trias 20
Thijs de Vries Trias 21
Sascha van Straaten Trias 24
Finn Feenstra Hera 27
Krishna van Kessel Hylas 30
Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 31
Koen Petersen Hera 33
Laurens Nibbering NEA Volharding 34
Finn Sanders Hera 36
Meisjes Pup B
1 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 2 1 3
1 Eline van Langen SAV 1 2 3
3 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 3 3 6
4 Ilse Boumans Hera 5 4 9
5 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6 7 13
6 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 9 6 15
7 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 8 8 16
8 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 15 10 25
9 Femke Feddema Hylas 10 15 25
10 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 11 14 26
11 Bo de Haas Hylas 14 13 27
12 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 19 9 28
13 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 7 23 30
14 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 26 5 31
15 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 17 16 33
16 Noa Popot AV Castricum 13 21 34
17 Yenthe Zonneveld Hylas 12 25 37
18 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 23 18 41
19 Isis de Lange Lycurgus 16 26 42
20 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 20 24 44
21 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 24 20 44
22 Sanne AV Castricum Hera 18 28 46
23 Berber Land Lycurgus 25 30 55
24 Eva Sevenhuijsen Hylas 31 27 58
25 Anna Bruijn Hera 34 32 66
Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 4
Eva den Adel Lycurgus 22
Felice Bosse Lycurgus 19
Fenna Verbrugge Hera 29
Filiz Ozhazinedar Hera 28
Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 12
Indy van Kleef - Denneman Hera 32
Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 17
Lieke Bot Hera 30
Lizzy Westhoff AV Wieringermeer 22
Metz van den Berge Lycurgus 31
Mirthe de Weert Noordkop 21
Resa den Haas Lycurgus 11
Sara Pruiksma Hera 27
Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 29
Veerle Bierman Hylas 33
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Florian Rijks Trias 2 1 3
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 1 4 5
3 Sam Pronk NOVA 3 2 5
4 Tije Jillings Hera 4 3 7
5 Espen van der Welle NOVA 5 5 10
6 Timo Hensen Hylas 6 9 15
7 Sven de Haas SAV 9 6 15
8 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 7 10 17
9 Luuk de Haas Hylas 11 7 18
10 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 15 11 26
11 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 12 14 26
12 Dmitri Sabados Hera 8 19 27
13 Dex Kay Lycurgus 10 18 28
14 Gijs Kant Lycurgus 13 20 33
15 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 14 21 35
16 Guus Appelman Trias 23 13 36
17 Tom Bachmohr Hylas 26 12 38
18 Sol Kempenk Trias 18 22 40
19 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 17 25 42
20 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 16 26 42
21 Tom Brouwer Trias 21 23 44
22 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 19 29 48
23 Koen Helmstrijd Trias 24 24 48
24 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 31 17 48
25 Jitte Kooij Hylas 20 33 53
26 Luuk Mulder NOVA 25 28 53
27 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 28 31 59
28 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 33 27 60
29 Roan Snel Hera 22 38 60
30 Jord Stuijt NOVA 34 30 64
31 Roy Pfaff Hylas 32 37 69
32 Luke Schuit NOVA 37 34 71
33 Thomas Smidt Hylas 30 42 72
34 Gert Groot Hera 35 45 80
35 Wout Boekel NOVA 38 43 81
36 Niek Touwen Noordkop 39 48 87
37 Bram Wiecherink Hera 40 49 89
Bram Stapel Lycurgus 8
Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 15
Sam Glorie AV Castricum 16
Stein Ruarus Hera 27
Finn Zoutzeling Noordkop 29
Thomas van Beek Trias 32
Jonah Dekker Trias 35
Bas Weijers DOKEV 36
Mano Al Lycurgus 36
Vennes de Bont Hylas 39
Roan Spitters Lycurgus 40
Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 41
Lieuwe Andringa Lycurgus 44
Tomas de Ruijter Lycurgus 46
Luuk van der Bunt AV Castricum 47
Meisjes pup A.1
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 3 1 4
2 Eva Boumans Hera 2 3 5
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 4 2 6
4 Femke Hidding Hylas 7 4 11
5 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 5 8 13
6 Yara Karregat AV Edam 6 9 15
7 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 11 5 16
8 Aimee Rood Lycurgus 12 6 18
9 Lieke Kamping NEA Volharding 14 7 21
10 Eva Snoek AV Wieringermeer 16 10 26
11 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 15 11 26
12 Leila Smits Noordkop 13 15 28
13 Fien Plak NOVA 18 13 31
14 Emma Ketel Lycurgus 17 23 40
15 Iris Vonk AV Wieringermeer 25 18 43
16 Jill Bruin NOVA 27 16 43
17 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus 24 21 45
18 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 28 17 45
19 Chloe de Fost Lycurgus 26 20 46
20 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 21 27 48
21 Fleur van der Schaaf AV Wieringermeer 31 24 55
22 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 30 29 59
23 Femke Kooij Lycurgus 29 32 61
24 Fenna Ziemer Hylas 34 28 62
25 Danique Nooij Lycurgus 37 31 68
26 Pleun Goed TAS '82 38 30 68
27 Angelina Farkas Hera 39 34 73
Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 1
Sophie de Haas SAV 8
Malou Jørgensen AV Edam 9
Lotte Kok TAS '82 10
Sophie Oversteegen Lycurgus 12
Sofia Bloothoofd Trias 14
Evi Drommel AV Castricum 19
Heidi Prinsen AV Castricum 19
Suus Kruijer NOVA 20
Lauretta Donker NEA Volharding 22
Elke Nieuwmeijer Trias 22
Lisa van Kooten DOKEV 23
Britt Borgman AV Edam 25
Zoey Bakker NEA Volharding 26
Brechtje Hermsen Trias 32
Sofie Fransen AV Castricum 33
Fenne Brinkkemper Lycurgus 33
Ella Mentjens DOKEV 35
Sam Kops Trias 36
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Tijs Witte Trias 2 1 3
2 Boet van Hove Trias 1 3 4
3 Biek Komen Hylas 4 2 6
4 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5 5 10
5 Finn Spaans Hera 3 8 11
6 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 7 4 11
7 Sven van Loon TAS '82 6 6 12
8 Sven Mulder Hylas 8 9 17
9 Manuel Cronie Trias 9 10 19
10 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 12 13 25
11 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 13 12 25
12 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 19 7 26
13 Ramon Groot TAS '82 11 17 28
14 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 16 14 30
15 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 20 11 31
16 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 14 20 34
17 Robin Fictoor Hera 18 18 36
18 Thijn Bakker Lycurgus 25 16 41
19 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 21 22 43
20 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 23 21 44
21 Aiden Voskuilen NOVA 22 25 47
22 Ties Overtoom Hera 32 19 51
23 Björn van Heijninge Hera 27 26 53
24 Kris Onda Hera 30 23 53
25 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 26 36 62
26 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 37 29 66
27 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 34 35 69
28 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 28 42 70
29 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 38 37 75
30 Jay van Wanrooij NEA Volharding 36 40 76
31 Kevin Bruin DOKEV 39 39 78
32 Thomas van Toledo Lycurgus 40 41 81
33 Joey Wempe Lycurgus 42 44 86
34 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 44 43 87
35 Jens de Heer Hera 45 45 90
Tim Lienos Noordkop 10
Thijmen de Gier Hylas 15
Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 15
Jairo Hopman Hera 17
Geert Beukers AV Castricum 24
Joris Petersen Hera 24
Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 27
Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 28
Roald Grisel Hylas 29
Jens Elsensohn Trias 30
Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 31
Kees Kruijer NOVA 31
Piet Nijbacker Trias 32
Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 33
Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 33
Gijs Schouten Hollandia 34
Thijs Overtoom Hera 35
Jan Nijssen Hylas 38
Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 41
Iker Keesom Lycurgus 43
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 2 1 3
2 Zoë Hoebe Trias 1 6 7
3 Jonna Brommer Hylas 5 4 9
4 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 4 8 12
5 Lieve Keppel NOVA 3 9 12
6 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 8 10 18
7 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 9 11 20
8 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 10 13 23
9 Naomi Zirschky SAV 13 12 25
10 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 12 14 26
11 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 16 15 31
12 Anouk Rummens Hera 14 17 31
13 Tara Grootes Lycurgus 17 16 33
14 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 20 18 38
15 Mies Boon Lycurgus 19 22 41
16 Bregt Hopman NOVA 18 25 43
17 Lea Hoffman AV Castricum 21 29 50
18 Bloem Berkhout Hera 26 24 50
19 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 24 27 51
20 Nikki Bot Hera 22 30 52
21 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 25 28 53
22 Youssra s'Khairi AV Edam 27 33 60
23 Amy Louise Bakker Hylas 28 32 60
24 Jinte Tames ARO '88 29 37 66
25 Suraya Buskens Hera 31 36 67
Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 2
Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 3
Nora de Rijk AV Edam 5
Sanne Vader DOKEV 6
Isa de Groot Hylas 7
Pink Groot Noordkop 7
Delilah Hilgerink Hera 11
Amber Ahannach AV Castricum 15
Kim Duin Hera 19
Tess Munts Hera 20
Zoe er Tirtasengadja Lycurgus 21
Noor Adrichem Trias 23
Quinty Hesselmans Trias 23
Emma Beentjes Lycurgus 26
Emma Bos Hollandia 30
Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 31
Suzette Berkhout Lycurgus 34
Jada van Dijk Lycurgus 35

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.12.2018