Cross competitie 2017 -2018
Regio's 1-2-3-4-5
Poule Midden


Jongens Jun A nov dec jan totaal
1 Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen AAC 1 1 2
2 Daan Woldring AV '23 4 5 9
3 Jasper Oskam AV '23 5 6 11
Tsega Kifle AV '23 2
Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 2
Achraf Mohammadi AAC 3
Gregory t Hoen AV Aalsmeer 3
Shai Walhain Phanos 4
Jongens Jun B
1 Piet van Vuuren DEM 1 2 3
2 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 2 4 6
3 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 4 6 10
4 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 5 7 12
5 Fedor Musil Phanos 6 8 14
6 Gijs Veltenaar AV '23 7 10 17
6 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 8 9 17
8 Diede Mieras AV '23 10 11 21
9 Luka Bakrac AV '23 11 17 28
10 Max Spruit AV Haarlem 13 20 33
Alex van Buttingha Wichers GAC Hilversum 1
Christopher van Altena Phanos 3
Jelle Miedema Phanos 3
Julian Hartog Phanos 5
David Neidig GAC Hilversum 9
Lucius Bout Phanos 12
Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 12
Philippe van den heuvel Phanos 13
Job Geerds AV '23 14
Max Bertman Phanos 15
Ocker Repelaer van Driel Phanos 16
James van Rijckevorsel Phanos 18
Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 19
Meisjes Jun A
1 Meike Hartog Zaanland 2 1 3
2 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 3 2 5
3 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 4 3 7
Noa Hoondert AV '23 1
Meisjes Jun B
1 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 2 4 6
1 Lois de la Mar AV '23 3 3 6
1 Misha Pier AV '23 4 2 6
4 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 6 5 11
5 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 9 7 16
6 Sanna Oostveen AV '23 8 9 17
7 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 11 11 22
7 Paulien Idema AKU 12 10 22
9 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer 16 12 28
10 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 18 13 31
Mila Jonkvorst GAC Hilversum 1
Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 5
Tessa Beugelink AAC 7
Luna Huiberts Zaanland 10
Janna Burghoorn AV '23 13
Judith Polderman AV '23 14
Meinou Jansen Atos 15
Marloes Bos Zuidwal 17
Jongens Jun C
1 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 1 2 3
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 2 1 3
3 Toon van Vuuren DEM 6 3 9
3 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 4 5 9
5 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 5 8 13
6 Job Linssen Zuidwal 8 7 15
7 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 7 10 17
8 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV '23 9 13 22
9 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 12 11 23
10 Ischa Sachs AV '23 11 15 26
11 Alessio Rimedia Atos 15 12 27
12 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 14 16 30
13 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 13 19 32
14 Monne Sutorius AV '23 16 23 39
15 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 17 24 41
16 Taeke Roukema AV '23 21 22 43
17 Laurens Mudde GAC Hilversum 24 26 50
18 Benjamin Klooster AKU 19 33 52
19 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 32 25 57
19 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 30 27 57
21 Romano Guellai Atos 27 31 58
21 Jesse Bon Feniks 23 35 58
23 Lou Roelvink AV '23 29 30 59
24 Taeke Verbree AAC 25 37 62
25 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 37 28 65
25 Menno Streefkerk Tempo 31 34 65
27 Wolf van Strijen AKU 33 32 65
28 Kik Peters AKU 34 43 77
29 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 40 44 84
30 Anwar Lahri AAC 44 41 85
30 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 43 42 85
32 Olav Ewoldt AAC 41 45 86
33 Ebe Polman AV '23 46 46 92
34 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 47 47 94
Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 3
Jorrit Wynia Phanos 4
Sven Muurling AKU 6
Pibe Baartman Phanos 9
Yassine el Mortai Atos 10
Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 14
Jasper Kooter AAC 17
Wouter Voorn AKU 18
Siebe Pals Feniks 18
Milo de Langen Feniks 20
Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 20
Wouter Voorn 21
Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 22
Thomas Meijer Phanos 26
Merlijn den Elzen GAC Hilversum 28
Taeke Mulder Phanos 29
Eelke Meindersma AV '23 35
Ben Verhoeven AV '23 36
Tristan Timmermans Phanos 36
Roelant den Elzen GAC Hilversum 38
Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 38
Teun Kalis AV '23 39
Florian Overtoom Startbaan 39
Jip de Vreugd Suomi 40
Luka Gonsalves Phanos 42
Levi de Koning AV '23 45
Meisjes Jun C
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 1 1 2
2 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 3 2 5
3 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 2 4 6
4 Maria Kuipers Phanos 5 3 8
5 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 7 5 12
6 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 6 7 13
7 Carmen Guellai Atos 9 6 15
8 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8 8 16
9 Mette Lakeman AAC 10 9 19
10 Mara Bouma Phanos 12 12 24
11 Xiomayra Pengel Feniks 14 13 27
12 Ashley Boldewijn Feniks 13 15 28
13 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 16 16 32
14 Manar Mohammadi AAC 17 17 34
15 Silver Noomen Zaanland 18 18 36
16 Eline van Beuzekom Zaanland 19 20 39
17 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 22 19 41
18 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 23 22 45
18 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 20 25 45
20 Liv de Haas Zaanland 25 21 46
21 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 26 24 50
Marit van Wijk AAC 4
Faye Traube AAC 10
Melissa Steenbakker Atos 11
Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 11
Arwen Buffing Startbaan 14
Jet Commandeur DEM 15
Ilham Lahri AAC 21
Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 23
Manon Posthumus Zuidwal 24
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Luca Dooper Tempo 2 1 3
2 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1 5 6
3 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 6 2 8
3 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 5 3 8
3 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 4 4 8
6 DaniŽl Negerman GAC Hilversum 10 6 16
7 Emil de Graaf Phanos 13 7 20
8 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 12 11 23
8 Friso Koedijk Phanos 14 9 23
10 Willem Hammink Phanos 9 14 23
11 Peter Idema AKU 18 8 26
12 Ids Kok Phanos 17 12 29
13 James Panacheril GAC Hilversum 16 15 31
14 Lucca van Opdorp AV '23 19 13 32
15 Thijs Veldman AV '23 20 16 36
16 Marius Vermeylen AAC 23 19 42
16 Jesse Hoekstra Feniks 22 20 42
18 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 25 18 43
Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 3
Marnix Molenaar AV '23 7
Jefta van der Feen AAC 8
Beau Rogaar Tempo 10
Manolo Scheers AV '23 11
Wouter van Dijk AAC 15
Thyne Schop Suomi 17
Robbin Gunther AKU 21
Lucas van Berkel GAC Hilversum 24
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 1 1 2
2 Hugo Post Phanos 3 2 5
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 2 3 5
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 4 4 8
5 Robin den Engelse AV '23 5 5 10
6 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 7 10 17
7 Iver van Strijen AKU 9 9 18
8 Jesse Bosch Tempo 11 8 19
8 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8 11 19
10 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 14 6 20
11 Koen Kaijen AKU 10 14 24
12 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 15 12 27
13 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 13 15 28
14 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 18 16 34
15 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 17 19 36
15 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 23 13 36
17 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 19 21 40
18 Bjorn Post Startbaan 31 17 48
19 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 27 25 52
20 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 29 24 53
20 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 30 23 53
22 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 36 27 63
23 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 34 31 65
24 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 39 28 67
25 Lars Wiedijk AKU 35 34 69
26 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 37 32 69
27 Philippe Sengers GAC Hilversum 38 36 74
28 Jochem Krans GAC Hilversum 41 39 80
Luc Jordan Phanos 6
Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7
Joseph Wagenvoor-Mintjes Tempo 12
Reimer vd Broek Phanos 16
Teun Kloosterman Suomi 18
Casper van Vuuren AV '23 20
Raul Arias Flete Phanos 20
Casper van Schaardenbrug AKU 21
Morris de Kuijer AKU 22
Orlin van Walsum Phanos 22
Davante Scheers Phanos 24
Janos Oostenbrink AV '23 25
Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 26
Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 26
Miguel Babeliowsky Phanos 28
Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 29
Merlijn de Leeuw 30
Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 32
Jay Jay Miedema Feniks 33
Hector Gough Mendoza Phanos 33
Jens Huiberts Suomi 35
Thomas van Riessen Suomi 37
Saifeddine Aadjar AAC 38
Sem van Loveren AKU 40
Julius Heine DEM 42
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 1 2 3
2 Rosalie Schouten GAC Hilversum 3 1 4
3 Pam de Kruif AV '23 2 3 5
4 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 5 4 9
5 Nora van Seventer Phanos 4 7 11
6 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 8 9 17
7 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 11 8 19
8 Nina Croockewit Phanos 10 17 27
9 Lotte Kes AKU 18 10 28
10 Simone Roos Startbaan 19 11 30
11 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 17 15 32
12 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 14 20 34
13 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 12 23 35
14 Janneke de Kemp Feniks 15 22 37
15 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 20 21 41
16 Lana Boshuizen Atos 25 24 49
Jiske Terpstra Tempo 5
Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 6
Tess van Zuilen Phanos 6
Belle van der Putten AV '23 7
Lexie Romme AKU 9
Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 12
Rosan de Jong AAC 13
Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 13
Veerle Bosma Suomi 14
Eva Bijl AV '23 16
Janne Wever AV '23 16
Veronique van Weldam Phanos 18
Nova Petri AV '23 19
India Rozemeijer Zaanland 21
Eline van Noort AV Aalsmeer 22
Senna Bandsma GAC Hilversum 23
Kaya Donk Tempo 24
Julia van Luinen AKU 26
Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 27
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 1 1 2
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 3 2 5
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 5 3 8
4 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 8 4 12
5 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 10 5 15
6 Ella Braun Phanos 9 6 15
7 Madelief Rave AAC 15 7 22
8 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 12 10 22
9 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 11 12 23
10 Doris Thomas AV '23 13 13 26
11 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 16 11 27
12 Jet de Jong AV '23 14 15 29
13 Claudia Rimedia Atos 17 14 31
14 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 19 17 36
15 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 23 21 44
16 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 27 20 47
17 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 20 30 50
18 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 36 16 52
19 Iris van Gils Phanos 25 29 54
20 Anna Marsman Phanos 22 40 62
21 Daisy Hendriks Feniks 31 36 67
22 Nikita Bons Atos 40 28 68
23 Alisha Latchmansing Feniks 35 35 70
24 Milou Verweij Startbaan 38 33 71
25 Wende Schuurman Startbaan 32 39 71
26 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 47 31 78
27 June de Gelder AV '23 37 46 83
28 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 45 38 83
29 Jikke Baumann Startbaan 48 43 91
30 Linde de Vries AV '23 50 44 94
31 Jasmijn Karels AV '23 51 45 96
32 Imane Wakil AAC 54 47 101
Maud te Pas Zuidwal 2
Eleanor Musil Phanos 4
Nayomi Kerpens Zaanland 6
Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 7
Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 8
Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 9
Ilse Johannes AAC 18
Olivia Musil Phanos 18
Senna Groenewegen AV '23 19
Manou van der Pal Zaanland 21
Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 22
Yke Kalis AV '23 23
Luna Blaauw DEM 24
Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 24
Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 25
Alyssa Koobs Atos 26
Iines Dijkman de Rojas Startbaan 26
Senna Brandsma GAC Hilversum 27
Pippe Stundebeek Zaanland 28
Loes van der Linden GAC Hilversum 29
Maud Schrama AKU 30
Marthe van der Meer AV '23 32
Floortje Jansen AV '23 33
Louise de Wit GAC Hilversum 34
Van het Kaar Suomi 34
Livia Stroeve Phanos 37
Sacha Oostenbrug Startbaan 39
Meike Fortuin Phanos 41
Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 41
Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 42
Isa Struijs Suomi 42
Myrthe Gouma Zuidwal 43
Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 44
Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 46
Floor Leeflang Zuidwal 48
Irene Snoek Startbaan 49
Destiny Miedema Feniks 52
Aimee Groen GAC Hilversum 53
Jongens Mini
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 1 1 2
2 Ruben van Zon Zuidwal 3 3 6
3 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 6 2 8
4 Milan Benjamin Baas Zuidwal 4 5 9
5 Jip Hofmijster AKU 5 6 11
6 Jits Terpstra Atletiek Abcoude 7 4 11
7 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 8 7 15
8 Silvio de Korte Startbaan 9 8 17
9 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 10 9 19
10 Roel Verlaan AKU 12 11 23
11 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 11 12 23
12 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 14 15 29
13 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 17 14 31
14 Max Schot GAC Hilversum 19 13 32
15 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 18 16 34
16 Felix Milikowski AV '23 22 19 41
17 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 21 20 41
18 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 24 18 42
19 Quinten van Schaik GAC Hilversum 27 23 50
Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 2
Jip Houtenbos DEM 10
Sten Verdegaal AV '23 13
Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 15
Dex Blokker Phanos 16
Thom Snoek AV '23 17
Julius Havik Atos 20
Moos Molenaar Atletiek Abcoude 21
Silver Krumeich Atos 22
Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 23
Rens Weijers Zuidwal 24
Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 25
Frederik Burger AKU 26
Meisjes Mini
1 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 1 1 2
2 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 2 4 6
3 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 3 5 8
4 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 5 3 8
5 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 6 7 13
6 Zohra de Best AV '23 7 9 16
7 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 9 8 17
8 Evi Schoen AKU 8 11 19
9 Inge de Vries Zaanland 12 12 24
10 Rowan van Kempen AKU 13 14 27
11 Inoa Bremer Feniks 16 13 29
12 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 19 15 34
Noor Waterhout GAC Hilversum 2
Anais Koornneef AV '23 4
Babet van het Kaar Suomi 6
Lura Aarts AV '23 10
Pascale van Paridon AV '23 10
Madelief Miedema AV '23 11
Lotte Vermeulen AKU 14
Feline Puijk Hoeben GAC Hilversum 15
Miya Fung Kon Jin Atletiek Abcoude 16
Annemijn Schlebaum AV '23 17
Evi Miedema GAC Hilversum 17
Josha Habbema AV '23 18
Lelie van den Berg AV '23 20
Alicia Verkerk AKU 21
Sara Wahlen GAC Hilversum 22
Lienne Bleijenburg Zuidwal 23
Jongens Pup C
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 1 1 2
2 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 3 5 8
3 Elay van der San Phanos 5 3 8
4 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 4 8 12
5 Jaro Koper DEM 9 6 15
6 Luuk van Manen AKU 12 11 23
7 Stijn de Jager Feniks 22 2 24
8 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 11 21 32
9 Liam RŲling AKU 17 16 33
10 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 15 18 33
11 Roy Bakker DEM 20 15 35
12 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 24 12 36
13 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 18 20 38
14 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 29 13 42
15 Rylan Stins DEM 25 19 44
16 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 36 9 45
17 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 27 25 52
18 Dani Holst Zaanland 30 23 53
19 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 31 24 55
20 Senn Koek AKU 33 30 63
21 Divan Cifci Zaanland 37 26 63
22 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 35 29 64
23 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 32 33 65
24 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 41 31 72
25 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 38 35 73
26 Dante Orth Atletiek Abcoude 43 32 75
27 Aeyden de Neef GAC Hilversum 42 38 80
28 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 46 37 83
29 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 47 41 88
30 DaniŽl Klaver Zuidwal 48 40 88
31 Diago Manzanares Atos 49 43 92
Abel Thelen Atos 2
Nathan Griffioen AV '23 4
Timo Hagen Zuidwal 6
Tom Zantinge Feniks 7
Thimo Huszar Phanos 7
Guus Bijl Startbaan 8
Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 10
Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 13
Jurre Hopman AAC 14
Emmanuel Kwofie GAC Hilversum 14
Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 16
Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 17
Storm Snel GAC Hilversum 19
Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 21
Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 22
Ruben van Vliet AKU 23
Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 26
Simon Hooiveld AV '23 27
Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 28
Siem de Vries Phanos 28
Younes Mors DEM 34
Mink Nijlant Phanos 34
Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 36
Caspar Oskam AV '23 39
Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 39
Tygo Snel GAC Hilversum 40
Jurian Gillissen AAC 42
Peter Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 44
Taeke van Wee GAC Hilversum 45
Meisjes Pup C
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 1 1 2
2 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 3 4 7
3 Chiara Bernard AV '23 2 6 8
4 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 5 3 8
5 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 6 2 8
6 Suus Hogenboom AKU 7 5 12
7 Rosalie Brown Phanos 4 11 15
8 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 10 8 18
9 Amina Kacen Phanos 9 13 22
9 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 13 9 22
11 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 12 14 26
12 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 15 12 27
13 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 14 19 33
14 Mia Braun Phanos 18 16 34
15 Eva Jorritsma AV '23 19 23 42
16 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 22 22 44
17 Lotte de Graaf DEM 20 25 45
18 Zoe Brink DEM 24 27 51
19 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 26 30 56
20 Enya Splint Zuidwal 28 29 57
21 Elise de Jong GAC Hilversum 27 33 60
Liv Vestre Tempo 7
Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 8
Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 10
Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 11
Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 15
Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 16
Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 17
Ynte Terpstra Tempo 17
Selma Alla AAC 18
Caro Bleijenberg AAC 20
Saar Gnodde GAC Hilversum 21
Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 21
Josephine de Jong AKU 23
Sarah Huitema AV '23 24
Dine Peters Atos 25
Madelief Miedema AV '23 26
Anne Leah Visser Atletiek Abcoude 28
Erica van Stratum Zuidwal 31
Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 32
Jongens Pup B
1 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 1 2 3
2 Robin Bogaard AV '23 3 1 4
3 Sem Rossing AKU 4 3 7
4 Duco Verhoeven Atos 5 6 11
5 Casper Kole Phanos 8 7 15
6 Ian Boschman Atos 13 5 18
7 Mats Waal DEM 10 9 19
8 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 9 11 20
9 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 6 18 24
10 Finn Bakker AV '23 17 12 29
11 Bram Haselaar Startbaan 18 14 32
12 Vince Mevissen DEM 14 21 35
13 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 22 13 35
14 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 19 17 36
15 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 20 16 36
16 Sverre Brink Startbaan 23 15 38
17 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 21 22 43
18 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 25 19 44
19 Krystian van der Vijgh Startbaan 24 20 44
20 Felix Kuil DEM 26 23 49
21 Valerio Barnabť Zaanland 32 25 57
22 Adne de Munnik Feniks 27 31 58
23 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 34 26 60
24 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 30 32 62
25 Jay van Kempen AKU 31 34 65
26 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 42 24 66
27 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 39 28 67
28 Jair Stoel Zaanland 43 30 73
29 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 33 41 74
30 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 40 35 75
31 Joep Wilhelmus GAC Hilversum 49 29 78
32 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 52 27 79
33 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 48 39 87
34 Tim de Jonge Phanos 50 38 88
35 Luca de Graaf DEM 45 44 89
36 Tim Taanman AKU 56 36 92
37 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 53 42 95
38 Olivier Kleinsmit GAC Hilversum 51 47 98
39 SŲlvi Kreukels Atos 59 43 102
40 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 57 46 103
41 Dex Visser Zaanland 60 45 105
42 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 58 54 112
43 Milan Meester Zaanland 63 49 112
44 Kay Wood Zuidwal 64 50 114
45 Naim Meiland Feniks 65 55 120
46 GadiŽl Manzanares Atos 71 57 128
47 Flynn Moor Startbaan 70 58 128
48 Milan van der Voort Zaanland 72 56 128
Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 2
Idse Blum Phanos 4
Juul Loos Phanos 7
Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 8
Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 10
Kyan Bremer Feniks 11
Liam Koobs Atos 12
Daniel Hall Zuidwal 15
Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 16
Levi Jansen AAC 27
Frits Nijs GAC Hilversum 28
Xavian Mammen Startbaan 29
Collin Roling AKU 33
Dilan Binkhorst Zuidwal 35
Maikel vd Kooij Tempo 36
Julian Veerman Phanos 37
Abel de Blaauw Startbaan 37
Mika de Keizer Zaanland 38
Jim Pankow Tempo 40
Quinten Koornneef AV '23 41
Aimar Kerpens Zaanland 44
Jon Newman AV '23 46
Wisse van Wees Atos 47
Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 48
Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld Tempo 51
Koen van Weeghel Tempo 52
Stan de Vries GAC Hilversum 53
Jason Schokker Atos 54
Jack Wagschal Phanos 55
Matthijs Roumen GAC Hilversum 61
Carlos O'Niel Feniks 62
Boris Derks Phanos 66
Wassim Hirech AAC 67
Lewis Huguenin GAC Hilversum 68
Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 69
Meisjes Pup B
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 1 1 2
2 Veere Willems Phanos 2 3 5
3 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5 2 7
4 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 3 4 7
5 Mara Visch Atos 4 5 9
6 Isis Bons Atos 8 6 14
7 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 6 9 15
8 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 9 8 17
9 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 10 10 20
10 Jade Rijssel Phanos 7 16 23
11 Alessia Barnabť Zaanland 12 11 23
12 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 11 14 25
13 Bente Horsley Tempo 15 12 27
14 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 14 15 29
15 Isis Havik Atos 25 7 32
16 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 16 20 36
17 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 18 19 37
18 Jamie Booij Atos 22 18 40
19 Letta Bakker Zuidwal 20 22 42
20 Fay Los Atos 27 17 44
21 Chyara Vinju Zaanland 19 25 44
22 Lusie van der Wal Atos 23 26 49
23 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 29 23 52
24 Phileine Gooijer Zuidwal 33 21 54
25 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 28 30 58
26 Mare Houbiers Atos 26 36 62
27 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 35 32 67
28 Naomi Keteku AKU 41 38 79
29 Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 37 44 81
30 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 43 42 85
31 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 42 46 88
Laura Wiering AV '23 13
Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 13
Laurine Siblesz AV '23 17
Julia Jongedijk AV '23 21
Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 24
Daantje van der Wild Feniks 24
Tess de Boer Zuidwal 27
Sofia Kes DEM 28
Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 29
Milou Nauta AV '23 30
Marit Wiedijk AKU 31
Nienke Veldt Phanos 31
Amy van Gameren GAC Hilversum 32
Joya Sapthu Feniks 33
Heleen van Popta GAC Hilversum 34
Julia Wahlen GAC Hilversum 34
Lynn Morsing Phanos 35
Eva Kwantes Startbaan 36
Valerie van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 37
Tara Miedema GAC Hilversum 38
Nina van der Spoel GAC Hilversum 39
Ilse Fokker Tempo 39
Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 40
Jara Kemper Startbaan 40
Kiki van der Veen Tempo 41
Rosalie Schrijvers Tempo 43
Sophia Stalinova Startbaan 44
Nora Nait el Ghazi AAC 45
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 1 1 2
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 2 2 4
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 3 4 7
4 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 4 6 10
5 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 7 5 12
6 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 5 7 12
7 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 11 3 14
8 Daantje Scheele AV '23 8 9 17
9 Tendai Aarts AV '23 10 10 20
10 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 12 16 28
11 Mark Westra AKU 18 11 29
12 Alec Radovcic Phanos 13 18 31
13 Timo Limonard AAC 21 12 33
14 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 16 17 33
15 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 19 15 34
16 Koen Zonneveld DEM 22 14 36
17 Thijs Koopman DEM 24 19 43
18 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 17 27 44
19 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 26 20 46
20 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 25 28 53
21 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 29 24 53
22 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 31 29 60
23 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 35 26 61
24 Gideon Sachs AV '23 32 30 62
25 Luke van Diemen AV '23 33 36 69
26 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 37 32 69
27 Valentin Vooren Phanos 36 34 70
28 Roan Snel GAC Hilversum 39 35 74
29 Bink Liefting DEM 41 37 78
30 Justin Maas Tempo 45 33 78
31 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 57 23 80
32 Zoey van Zeijlen AV '23 42 39 81
33 Liam Brink DEM 47 42 89
34 IsmaÔl Assbai AAC 54 45 99
Lean Rouwhorst AAC 6
Jarit Kershof Startbaan 8
YaÔr van der Feen AAC 9
Floris Scheepstra Phanos 13
Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 14
Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 15
Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 20
Sem Hovinga AV '23 21
Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 22
Luke van den Berg GAC Hilversum 23
Joshua Bouwer AV '23 25
Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 27
Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 28
Daan Veldman Tempo 30
Floris Bool Zaanland 31
Joek Heins Startbaan 34
Jannick de Jong AKU 38
Mika Okx Tempo 38
Tobias Groen GAC Hilversum 40
Roald Veen Suomi 40
Tom Brekelmans GAC Hilversum 41
biko de best AV '23 43
Thomas de Boo DEM 43
Alex Marinus AV '23 44
Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 44
Biem van der Cammen AV '23 46
Thijs Barendse Zaanland 46
Christiaan Blok GAC Hilversum 48
Souhaib Hirech AAC 49
Valentijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 50
Miquel Ranzijn Tempo 51
Tijl Sillevis Zuidwal 52
Jelmer Gouma Zuidwal 53
Ilian Kuiper AKU 55
Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 56
Ivo Meijer AKU 58
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Emma Bayens Tempo 1 2 3
2 Esmee Kriger AKU 4 1 5
3 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 2 4 6
4 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 3 3 6
5 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 5 5 10
6 Liv Kriek Tempo 6 6 12
7 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 7 9 16
8 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 12 7 19
9 Liv de Vries Atos 8 11 19
10 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 11 8 19
11 Aicha Kacen Phanos 13 13 26
12 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 14 14 28
13 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 21 15 36
14 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 20 18 38
15 Kris Jonker AV '23 17 22 39
16 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 25 16 41
17 Izabel Arends AV '23 19 26 45
18 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 15 30 45
19 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 28 20 48
20 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 24 25 49
21 Isa Bouwman AKU 35 17 52
22 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 33 19 52
23 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 29 24 53
24 Lotte van Erkelens GAC Hilversum 18 35 53
25 Jip de Groot Zaanland 26 29 55
26 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 23 39 62
27 Tess Dijkhuis AV '23 32 32 64
28 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 37 28 65
29 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 36 33 69
30 Linn Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 34 37 71
31 Danique Roest Zuidwal 38 34 72
32 Isabelle Schulte-Fischedick Atos 42 31 73
33 Emily de Leeuw Atos 40 44 84
34 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 43 41 84
35 Ymke Kuiper Atos 49 36 85
36 Jasmijn van Gils Phanos 39 46 85
37 Tess Boxma Atos 47 40 87
38 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 54 38 92
39 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 45 48 93
40 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 58 42 100
41 Betty van der Meer AV '23 59 43 102
42 Senna Ebbers Zaanland 56 47 103
43 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 60 49 109
44 Nienke van Manen AKU 62 51 113
45 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 63 53 116
Irina Kovorova Phanos 9
Selina Claassen Atos 10
Mare Blum Phanos 10
Jennecy Prokop Phanos 12
Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 16
Fieke Terpstra Tempo 21
Dana Hogenboom AKU 22
Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 23
Tara van Vliet GAC Hilversum 27
Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 27
lidewij Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 30
Manisha Landvreugd Atos 31
Asantti Gurmu Startbaan 41
Mirte Gunther AKU 44
Fiene van het Kaar Suomi 45
Noor Sachs AV '23 46
Amber Springer AKU 48
Vera van Westerloo AV '23 50
Indy Mens AV Monnickendam 50
Merel de Vries Startbaan 51
Heleni van den Berg AV '23 52
Lilian Groot AV '23 52
Rawia Ali Atos 53
Lotte Vermeulen Zaanland 55
Ilse Klievink GAC Hilversum 57
Bente Verberne GAC Hilversum 61
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 1 1 2
2 Jelle Horsley Tempo 2 2 4
3 Riley Groenbast Feniks 3 3 6
4 Rens Denneman DEM 7 6 13
5 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 8 5 13
6 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 5 9 14
7 Marouane el Hani AAC 6 11 17
8 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 9 8 17
9 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 11 13 24
10 Boaz Shor Phanos 15 17 32
11 Benjamin Johannes AAC 19 15 34
12 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 24 10 34
13 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 16 23 39
14 Daniel Palumbo Feniks 21 20 41
15 Kai Grillo AAC 20 24 44
16 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 12 33 45
17 Tarik Errachidi AAC 30 18 48
18 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 18 32 50
19 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 25 28 53
20 Luwe van Happen Atos 26 29 55
21 Ismael Blay Zaanland 29 26 55
22 Hugo Kuil DEM 40 16 56
23 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 31 25 56
24 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 13 48 61
25 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 35 27 62
26 Mats Bax Startbaan 27 35 62
27 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 22 46 68
28 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 28 40 68
29 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 33 41 74
30 Bonne Snuverink AAC 34 42 76
31 David Spits Atos 47 30 77
32 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 41 36 77
33 Jarno Vos Zuidwal 46 31 77
34 Kas Commandeur DEM 45 37 82
35 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 50 34 84
36 Tije Woudenberg Startbaan 39 47 86
37 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 53 38 91
38 Peb van Rooy GAC Hilversum 38 54 92
39 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 43 52 95
40 Jelle Wagemaker Zuidwal 37 61 98
41 Niek van Braam GAC Hilversum 57 51 108
42 Sylvan Corel AV '23 60 49 109
43 Thijs Ruiter AAC 48 63 111
44 David Wolfs AV '23 56 55 111
45 Jari Oud Phanos 52 59 111
46 Samin Stoffels Phanos 63 53 116
47 Gijs Schuur AV '23 59 58 117
48 Finn Gubbels AV '23 69 50 119
49 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 62 57 119
50 Finn Verheijen Zaanland 61 64 125
51 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 66 60 126
52 Aaron Coltof AV '23 68 66 134
53 Jack Nelissen AV '23 70 65 135
54 Koen Federer KAV Holland 67 68 135
55 Daniel Henselmans Tempo 72 67 139
Mees Groenenberg Feniks 4
Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 4
Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 7
Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 10
Roefke Verhoeven Atos 12
Tim Steenbakker Atos 14
Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 14
Ossip de Haan AAC 17
Abel Visser AAC 19
Tobias Burger AAC 21
Quinten Canton Atos 22
Tim van den Berg Phanos 23
Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 32
Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 36
Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 39
Haijo Endedijk Phanos 42
Tycho de Vries Tempo 43
Bo Govaars AV '23 44
Milo Mens AV Monnickendam 44
Abel Schuurman GAC Hilversum 45
Colin Hendriksen Zuidwal 49
Siem Kuiper Atos 51
Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 54
Eef van Ruymbeke AV '23 55
Sam de Bock GAC Hilversum 56
Jorre Vlug Zuidwal 58
Yarran Rippi AV '23 62
Jippe Bleijenburg Zuidwal 64
Noud van Fulpen Phanos 65
Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 69
Shahid Chahbouni Zaanland 71
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 1 1 2
2 Saar Koper Phanos 5 2 7
3 Elin van Dijken AKU 3 6 9
4 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 6 3 9
5 Joena van Oordt AV '23 8 4 12
6 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 11 5 16
7 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 4 12 16
8 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 9 8 17
9 Lara van Wijk AAC 10 11 21
10 Emma Siblesz AV '23 15 7 22
11 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 13 9 22
12 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 14 10 24
13 Emma van Geer Phanos 16 14 30
14 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 17 21 38
15 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 23 20 43
16 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 18 33 51
17 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 31 22 53
18 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 28 25 53
19 Lieke Dobma Feniks 39 16 55
20 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 34 24 58
21 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 24 34 58
22 Eva Spreuwenberg GAC Hilversum 33 26 59
23 Danya Bakker Feniks 30 32 62
24 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 35 31 66
25 Filien van Ramshorst Phanos 43 28 71
26 Nura van Harmelen Feniks 36 38 74
27 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 42 37 79
28 Lilly Huntink Tempo 46 35 81
29 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 50 36 86
30 Bo Van Hille Zuidwal 49 41 90
31 Adinda Torabkhani Startbaan 51 43 94
32 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 52 42 94
33 India Zantinge Feniks 56 40 96
34 Dunya Brantenaar Zaanland 57 39 96
35 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 59 44 103
36 Hedwig Daniels AAC 61 45 106
37 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 64 46 110
38 Lianne Gillissen AAC 62 49 111
39 Indra Ebbers Zaanland 63 48 111
40 Pien Wijte Zaanland 66 47 113
Nora den Ouden Startbaan 2
Kate Nijs GAC Hilversum 7
Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 12
Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 13
Isabel Poel Phanos 15
Maura Kes DEM 17
Mare van Etten Zaanland 18
Livia van Weldam Phanos 19
Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 19
Lena Imoula AV '23 20
Valerie Verbree AAC 21
Lťonie Couzy AAC 22
Senna Ponsen Startbaan 23
Isabel Poel Phanos 25
Sophie Harms GAC Hilversum 26
Hadia Hamadi DEM 27
Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 27
Sara Pietersen Phanos 29
Sofia Noom Atos 29
Noor Veldman AV '23 30
Laura van Luinen AKU 32
Tess van Tol AKU 37
Tahmina Gulan Feniks 38
Tess van Tol AKU 40
Salomť Wegloop AV '23 41
Clara Boor AAC 44
Roos Koedijk Phanos 45
Zara Velten AKU 47
Babet van Wijk AAC 48
Tess Nijland AV '23 53
Evelien de Jong Atos 54
Nynke Alofsen Startbaan 55
Fay Stremler Phanos 58
Janine Sicking Zaanland 60
Sofie de Feijter Feniks 65
Andrea Zedel AAC 67

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.12.2018