Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
Finalewedstrijd
16 maart 2019
NOVA
Warmenhuizen

foto's
Ploegenklassement


Jongens Jun A 5000 m
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 17.57
2 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 18.07
3 Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen AAC 18.18
4 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 18.30
5 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 18.39
6 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 19.01
7 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 19.21
8 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 19.59
9 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 20.00
10 Daan Kothman Altis 20.24
11 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 20.26
12 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 20.36
13 Lennert Oosterbaan Altis 21.31
14 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas 21.32
15 Faas van der Ven Triathlon 21.49
16 Dean Niesten Hera 21.58
17 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 22.33
Jongens Jun B 5000 m
1 Noah Baltus SAV 17.48
2 Pablo Velt Atverni 18.13
3 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 18.38
4 Tim de Wild Hellas 18.40
5 Alex van Buttingha Wichers GAC Hilversum 18.47
6 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 18.47
7 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 19.11
8 Rob Nijssen Hylas 19.26
9 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 19.43
10 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 19.47
11 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 19.52
12 DaniŽl Vink U-Track 20.12
13 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 20.19
14 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 20.20
15 Lars Philipsen Hera 20.23
16 Fedor Musil Phanos 20.26
17 Pepijn Oron Hellas 20.26
18 Jelle Miedema Phanos 20.30
19 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 20.31
20 Viggo Parol Triathlon 20.44
21 Stijn Verheij U-Track 20.48
22 Sven Druijff Triathlon 20.51
23 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 20.51
24 Piet van Vuuren DEM 21.10
25 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 21.26
26 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 21.41
27 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 21.46
28 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 21.49
29 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 22.00
30 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 22.04
31 Jelle Swaanen Altis 22.59
32 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 23.38
33 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 23.54
34 Martijn Timmerman Clytoneus 24.04
35 Thijmen Schuijlenburg Hera 26.29
Meisjes Jun A 3000 m
1 Madelief Kok Triathlon 12.39
2 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 12.45
3 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 13.11
4 Sanne de Ruiter Clytoneus 13.26
5 Meike Hartog Zaanland 13.57
6 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 13.57
7 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 14.29
Meisjes Jun B 3000 m
1 Laura van Langen SAV 12.21
2 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 12.33
3 Misha Pier AV '23 13.01
4 Annika Boogaard SAV 13.17
5 Britt Jager Altis 13.20
6 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 13.29
7 Ines van den Berg U-Track 13.33
8 Janneke van Hofslot Triathlon 13.34
9 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 13.44
10 Mila Jonkvorst GAC Hilversum 13.46
11 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 13.55
12 Christine de Waal Hellas 14.03
13 Hieke van Rijnsoever Hellas 14.09
14 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 14.27
15 Pien Frederiks SAV 14.28
16 Dana Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 14.34
17 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 14.45
18 Maureen van Solinge U-Track 14.50
19 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 14.59
20 Noor Schepers Altis 15.16
21 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus 15.21
22 Marit Jansons Triathlon 15.53
23 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 16.09
24 Selma Heijdra AV Castricum 16.19
25 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer 17.13
Jongens Jun C 3500 m
1 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 13.06
2 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 13.17
3 Mauro Dieters Almere '81 13.18
4 William Knol U-Track 13.34
5 Juan Zijderlaan Atverni 13.44
6 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 13.56
7 Jarik van de Mast Altis 13.58
8 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 14.03
9 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 14.10
10 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 14.23
11 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 14.27
12 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 14.30
13 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 14.36
14 Toon van Vuuren DEM 14.47
15 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 14.51
16 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 14.51
17 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 14.51
18 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 14.56
19 Job Linssen Zuidwal 14.57
20 Jonah Broer Triathlon 14.58
21 Taeke Roukema AV '23 15.01
22 Pibe Baartman Phanos 15.04
23 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 15.09
24 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 15.10
25 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 15.19
26 Wesley van Huijksloot SAV 15.25
27 Joris Ijzinga Altis 15.25
28 Ischa Sachs AV '23 15.25
29 Sven Muurling AKU 15.26
30 Lennart Boogaard Hera 15.27
31 Gies Oude Brunink Atverni 15.27
32 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 15.28
33 Alessio Rimedia Atos 15.30
34 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 15.30
35 Jasper Kooter AAC 15.31
36 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 15.32
37 Stef Beerepoot Hera 15.32
38 Lars Beukers Hera 15.33
39 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 15.34
40 Oscar Meijer Altis 15.34
41 Jip van der Kieft Altis 15.42
42 Sander Buikman AV Edam 15.44
43 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 15.44
44 Mats Medema Altis 15.53
45 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 15.54
46 Yassine el Mortai Atos 16.02
47 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 16.04
48 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 16.04
49 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV '23 16.08
50 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 16.16
51 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 16.21
52 Pim Zeeman Hellas 16.21
53 Marijn van der Harst Altis 16.26
54 Koen Bijlsma Altis 16.26
55 Koen van Eden Spirit Lelystad 16.26
56 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 16.31
57 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 16.31
58 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 16.31
59 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 16.34
60 Sven Kroon Almere '81 16.39
61 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 16.48
62 Julian Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 16.52
63 Romano Guellai Atos 16.54
64 Monne Sutorius AV '23 16.58
65 Siebe Pals Feniks 17.02
66 Siebe Westerhof AV Zeewolde 19.14
67 Mitchel van Dam AV Zeewolde 21.36
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 7.53
2 Loes Kempe Altis 7.59
3 Merel Veltman Almere '81 8.09
4 Sien van Vuuren DEM 8.14
5 Emma Landman Triathlon 8.17
6 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.29
7 Eva Kroon Altis 8.33
8 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 8.36
9 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 8.40
10 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 8.40
11 Debora van Langen SAV 8.40
12 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8.40
13 Franka Holland AV Castricum 8.42
14 Fee Eising Lycurgus 8.44
15 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 8.46
16 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 8.47
17 Robine Hooiveld SAV 8.48
18 Silje Bader NOVA 8.49
19 Iza de Waal AV Zeewolde 8.49
20 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 8.51
21 Carmen Guellai Atos 8.53
22 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 8.54
23 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 8.55
24 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 8.56
25 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 8.57
26 Maaike Wiebers Hollandia 9.00
27 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 9.01
28 Ella van der Velde SAV 9.02
29 Maartje Rinsema Altis 9.04
30 Iris Turksema Spirit Lelystad 9.13
31 Berber Schaap AV Zeewolde 9.20
32 Gwinn Steens NOVA 9.23
33 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 9.24
34 Katya Stappers Altis 9.26
35 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 9.27
36 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 9.28
37 Resa Witte Trias 9.30
38 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 9.31
39 Emma Swaanen Altis 9.33
40 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 9.33
41 Ruth Spijker Hylas 9.33
42 Lena Broere Triathlon 9.35
43 Mette Lakeman AAC 9.37
44 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 9.45
45 Jolijn Stemerdink Triathlon 9.49
46 Elieke Kars AV Zeewolde 9.49
47 Myrthe Martens Altis 9.52
48 Mara Bouma Phanos 9.54
49 Rilana Duynstee Spirit Lelystad 9.56
50 Xiomayra Pengel Feniks 10.02
51 Tara Koomen SAV 10.08
52 Faye Traub AAC 10.11
53 Silver Noomen Zaanland 10.11
54 Manar Mohammadi AAC 10.12
55 Erica de Lange Spirit Lelystad 10.17
56 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 12.05
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Benjamin Post Altis 1.29.06
2 Enrico Cossuto Almere '81 1.29.10
3 Vasco Mosselman SAV 1.29.11
4 Niels Hulsman Altis 1.29.24
5 Sam de Wild Hellas 1.29.25
6 Luca Dooper Tempo 1.29.30
7 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 1.29.31
8 Timo Straathof Atverni 1.29.33
9 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 1.29.38
10 Harm Welleweerd Hellas 1.29.42
11 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 1.29.42
12 Gijs Bomer Hellas 1.29.45
13 Thom van der Leest Altis 1.29.46
14 Finn van Ek Hellas 1.29.52
15 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 1.29.55
16 Jefta van der Feen AAC 1.29.56
17 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 1.29.57
18 Rick Snijder Triathlon 1.30.00
19 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 1.30.05
20 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 1.30.06
21 Willem Hammink Phanos 1.30.09
22 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 1.30.11
23 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1.30.12
24 Manolo Scheers AV '23 1.30.12
25 Emil de Graaf Phanos 1.30.15
26 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 1.30.16
27 Sven Huijnen Altis 1.30.17
28 Jonathan van Lien AV Zeewolde 1.30.20
29 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 1.30.23
30 DaniŽl Negerman GAC Hilversum 1.30.27
31 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 1.30.31
32 Wytze de Jong Fit 1.30.33
33 Philip Walraven Altis 1.30.33
34 Friso Koedijk Phanos 1.30.34
35 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 1.30.37
36 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 1.30.43
37 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 1.30.44
38 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 1.30.46
39 Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 1.30.49
40 Aaron Grul Phoenix 1.30.57
41 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 1.31.04
42 Ruben Kok Hera 1.31.11
43 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 1.31.26
44 Julian Kriek AV Zeewolde 1.32.03
45 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 1.32.15
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 NariŮo Renfurm Almere '81 7.50
2 William van Triest Clytoneus 7.53
3 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 7.56
4 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.57
5 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 8.07
6 Josh Garrone NOVA 8.08
7 Liam Jongejan Phanos 8.11
8 Ties Oosting Trias 8.11
9 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 8.12
10 Teun Merckx Almere '81 8.12
11 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 8.16
12 Max Preijer SAV 8.20
13 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 8.23
14 Matteo Garrone NOVA 8.25
15 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 8.27
16 Hugo Post Phanos 8.28
17 Eric Juckers SAV 8.30
18 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 8.31
19 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 8.32
20 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.39
21 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 8.43
22 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 8.43
23 Thijs Kempe Altis 8.44
24 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 8.50
25 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.51
26 Jesse Bosch Tempo 8.54
27 Koray Yandi Almere '81 8.56
28 Jente van Geest Altis 8.57
29 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 8.59
30 Ruben Lahat Trias 9.00
31 Robin den Engelse AV '23 9.04
32 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 9.05
33 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 9.06
34 Benjamin GŲtte Triathlon 9.07
35 Guus Boorsma Altis 9.08
36 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 9.08
37 Luc Jordan Phanos 9.08
38 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 9.12
39 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 9.13
40 Bjorn Post Startbaan 9.13
41 Martijn van Doorn Altis 9.13
42 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 9.13
43 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 9.15
44 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 9.16
45 Rens Kelder Triathlon 9.17
46 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 9.18
47 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 9.19
48 Koen Kaijen AKU 9.20
49 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Comtesse Altis 9.23
50 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 9.23
51 Yuri Vink Phoenix 9.29
52 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 9.36
53 Iver van Strijen AKU 9.40
54 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 9.42
55 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 9.44
56 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 9.45
57 Fons Kaandorp Trias 9.45
58 Menno Hoornstra ATHLOI 9.46
59 Brigt van Apeldoorn Triathlon 9.46
60 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 9.47
61 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 9.48
62 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 10.05
63 Davante Scheers Phanos 10.10
64 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 10.25
65 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 10.41
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500m
1 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 5.46
2 Jinte Braas SAV 5.54
3 Laila Yahyaoui Almere '81 6.02
4 Noor ter Rahe Atverni 6.17
5 Pam de Kruif AV '23 6.21
6 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.26
7 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 6.27
8 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 6.28
9 Marit Brand Hylas 6.30
10 Floor Bomer Hellas 6.34
11 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 6.38
12 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 6.42
13 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 6.42
14 Malin Schouten Hera 6.43
15 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 6.43
16 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 6.44
17 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 6.44
18 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 6.45
19 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 6.46
20 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 6.47
21 Lexie Romme AKU 6.49
22 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 6.53
23 Nora van Seventer Phanos 6.57
24 Lenneke Pettinga AV Castricum 6.58
25 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 6.58
26 Indy Kortman Altis 6.59
27 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 7.00
28 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.01
29 Elin Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 7.01
30 Nikita Vissers Hellas 7.02
31 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 7.03
32 Elena Slagt Altis 7.03
33 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 7.04
34 Fien van Hove Trias 7.06
35 Janne Wever AV '23 7.07
36 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 7.08
37 Jacobien Hoyng Triathlon 7.08
38 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 7.09
39 Eva Bijl AV '23 7.09
40 Bente Wiggers Fit 7.14
41 Nina Croockewit Phanos 7.23
42 Ereza Plochg Triathlon 7.25
43 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 7.28
44 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 7.29
45 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 7.30
46 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 7.31
47 Sterre de Jonge BAV 7.33
48 Sennah Bax Hylas 7.36
49 Lotte Kes AKU 7.36
50 Noor Tewes Fit 7.38
51 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 7.38
52 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 7.39
53 Rosan de Jong AAC 7.47
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500m
1 Benita Beerse Almere '81 6.06
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 6.08
3 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 6.13
4 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6.23
5 Tirza Streppel Fit 6.26
6 Evie de Roos Fit 6.32
7 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.33
8 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 6.34
9 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.35
10 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6.38
11 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 6.39
12 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6.41
13 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6.41
14 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6.43
15 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 6.46
16 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.47
17 Lotte Happe Hera 6.49
18 Hannah Vos Fit 6.50
19 Susanna Juckers SAV 6.51
20 Lieve Kroon Almere '81 6.53
21 Jet de Jong AV '23 6.54
22 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.55
23 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6.56
24 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6.57
25 Madelief van Leur Altis 6.58
26 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 7.00
27 Sarah van Exel Hylas 7.00
28 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 7.00
29 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 7.01
30 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 7.01
31 Doris Thomas AV '23 7.01
32 Olivia Musil Phanos 7.03
33 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 7.04
34 Lois Hooiveld SAV 7.06
35 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 7.06
36 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 7.06
37 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 7.06
38 Ella Braun Phanos 7.07
39 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 7.09
40 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 7.09
41 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 7.10
42 Ella Haaksman Hellas 7.10
43 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7.10
44 Ilse Tol AV Edam 7.11
45 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas 7.11
46 Berrit Roex Triathlon 7.11
47 Jolie Minnťe Triathlon 7.14
48 Denise Kliphuis Fit 7.15
49 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 7.18
50 Laurenne van den Berg Almere '81 7.20
51 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 7.20
52 Noortje Biemond Spirit Lelystad 7.23
53 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.26
54 Madelief Rave AAC 7.28
55 Ilse Johannes AAC 7.30
56 Claudia Rimedia Atos 7.31
57 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 7.32
58 Imke van der Spoel Altis 7.41
59 Rosalie Franken Almere '81 7.43
60 Layla s'Khairi AV Edam 7.50
61 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 7.58
62 Myrthe Gouma Zuidwal 8.15
63 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 8.17
Jongens Mini 1000 m
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.07
2 Julyan Eccles Altis 4.11
3 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 4.11
4 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 4.17
5 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 4.18
6 Ruben van Zon Zuidwal 4.23
7 Thijmen Versteeg AV Zeewolde 4.26
8 Floris Smulders AV Zeewolde 4.27
9 Jip Hofmijster AKU 4.28
10 Daniel Verweij AV Zeewolde 4.31
11 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 4.32
12 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.34
13 Sten Verdegaal AV '23 4.37
14 Milan Benjamin Baas Zuidwal 4.39
15 Gillis Willems Hylas 4.40
16 Brettley Onos SAV 4.42
17 Chris van Amerongen BAV 4.47
18 Roel Verlaan AKU 4.50
19 Rein Tewes Fit 4.51
20 Silvio de Korte Startbaan 4.52
21 Tim Glorie AV Castricum 4.53
22 Max Schot GAC Hilversum 4.59
23 Bram Geurtsen Hellas 5.05
24 Jits Terpstra Atletiek Abcoude 5.06
25 Lennard Smedema Triathlon 5.07
26 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 5.12
27 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 5.16
28 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 5.24
29 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 5.24
30 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 5.27
31 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.30
32 Aidan Janssen BAV 5.34
33 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 5.47
34 Bram Wunderink BAV 5.47
35 Kyan Blaauw AV Zeewolde 6.03
36 Joris le Mair AV Castricum 6.16
37 Mees L'Abee AV Castricum 6.46
Meisjes Mini 1000 m
1 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 4.08
2 Bente Smit BAV 4.11
3 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 4.28
4 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 4.34
5 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4.40
6 Fienne Overtoom Hera 4.46
7 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 4.47
8 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 4.48
9 Sophie Tesselaar Hera 4.51
10 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 4.54
11 Jeslyn de Graaf Atverni 4.55
12 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 4.56
13 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 4.58
14 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 5.06
15 Evi Schoen AKU 5.12
16 Zohra de Best AV '23 5.14
17 Eola Verbakel Pijnenburg 5.14
18 Madelief Miedema AV '23 5.14
19 Pascale van Paridon AV '23 5.15
20 Julie Popot AV Castricum 5.42
21 Nienke Engel AV Castricum 6.04
22 Noor Waterhout GAC Hilversum 7.09
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 4.11
2 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 4.19
3 Jesse Fonken BAV 4.21
4 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 4.24
5 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 4.29
6 Elay van der San Phanos 4.30
7 Laurens Rodriquez NEA Volharding 4.30
8 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 4.34
9 Jelger Boorsma Altis 4.35
10 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 4.36
11 Mees Olie Lycurgus 4.37
12 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 4.38
13 Quinten Orij Hylas 4.39
14 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 4.40
15 Jaro Koper DEM 4.40
16 Alex van 't Wout Altis 4.43
17 Lars Lubbers DOKEV 4.50
18 Siem Sweep Spirit Lelystad 4.50
19 Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 4.51
20 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 4.52
21 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 4.54
22 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 4.56
23 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 4.57
24 Emiel Breuls Hellas 4.59
25 Timo van Lien AV Zeewolde 5.00
26 Floris Otto Clytoneus 5.00
27 Jari de Wolf Hylas 5.01
28 Steve Ligthart NOVA 5.02
29 Timo Hagen Zuidwal 5.02
30 Dani Holst Zaanland 5.02
31 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.02
32 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 5.03
33 Guus Bijl Startbaan 5.03
34 Tom Zantinge Feniks 5.05
35 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 5.06
36 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 5.06
37 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.07
38 Gijs Wagemakers Altis 5.08
39 Liam RŲling AKU 5.08
40 Roy Bakker DEM 5.11
41 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 5.13
42 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 5.15
43 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 5.18
44 DaniŽl van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 5.19
45 Milo Lam NEA Volharding 5.21
46 Rylan Stins DEM 5.23
47 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 5.25
48 Jasper Castricum Hera 5.27
49 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.33
50 Joep Hofman Altis 5.36
51 Dylan L'Abee AV Castricum 5.44
52 Max Geldof Lycurgus 5.47
53 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 5.49
54 Duuk Snijders AV Castricum 5.51
55 Liam Amand Hylas 5.57
56 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 5.58
57 Levi Lam NEA Volharding 6.12
58 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.43
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 4.28
2 Yuna Brouwer Hera 4.30
3 Chiara Bernard AV '23 4.35
4 Pueblita Renfurm Almere '81 4.44
5 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 4.47
6 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 4.50
7 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 4.51
8 Evy van der Steen Trias 4.51
9 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 4.51
10 Lena Lillian Eccles Altis 4.52
11 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 4.55
12 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 4.57
13 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 4.57
14 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 4.58
15 Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 4.59
16 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 5.00
17 Annemieke iyimen Hera 5.05
18 Daphne Molenaar Hollandia 5.06
19 Loulou Martens AV Castricum 5.06
20 Meike Rothuizen Altis 5.08
21 Rosalie Brown Phanos 5.11
22 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 5.12
23 Femm Bruin NOVA 5.12
24 Mia Braun Phanos 5.13
25 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 5.13
26 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 5.14
27 EsmŽe van Lammeren Almere '81 5.14
28 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 5.15
29 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 5.18
30 Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 5.21
31 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 5.22
32 Catolijne van den Berg Almere '81 5.22
33 Jasmine de Haas SAV 5.23
34 Nikki Boekel NOVA 5.24
35 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 5.25
36 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 5.26
37 Fenna Tesselaar NOVA 5.27
38 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 5.27
39 Ellemijn Visscher Altis 5.27
40 Meike van Tilborg Lycurgus 5.29
41 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.32
42 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 5.33
43 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 5.33
44 Evi Visser Triathlon 5.34
45 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 5.36
46 Cato Kaljee Altis 5.37
47 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 5.46
48 Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus 5.49
49 Suus Hogenboom AKU 5.55
50 Merel de Wee Triathlon 6.06
51 Noortje de Vries NOVA 6.19
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 5.11
2 Robin Bogaard AV '23 5.13
3 Mats Poppenk Trias 5.15
4 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 5.20
5 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 5.22
6 Finn Bakker AV '23 5.26
7 Ole van der Grinten Altis 5.28
8 Sedic Wanders Almere '81 5.29
9 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 5.30
10 Casper Kole Phanos 5.30
11 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 5.31
12 Juuso van der Ende Almere '81 5.31
13 Tim van den Heuvel Atverni 5.31
14 Casper Holterhues Altis 5.35
15 Sem Rossing AKU 5.36
16 Mats Waal DEM 5.37
17 Friso Leunk Fit 5.37
18 Duco Verhoeven Atos 5.38
19 Stan Happe Hera 5.40
20 Milan Schouten NOVA 5.41
21 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 5.43
22 Tygo van Rijn Hera 5.43
23 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 5.43
24 Idse Blum Phanos 5.44
25 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 5.44
26 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 5.46
27 Aaron Jong SAV 5.49
28 Dante Cronie Trias 5.51
29 Felix Kuil DEM 5.55
30 Jasper van Schaik AV Zeewolde 5.55
31 Ian Boschman Atos 5.55
32 JaÔr Stoel Zaanland 5.55
33 Krystian van der Vijgh Startbaan 5.56
34 Finn Feenstra Hera 5.57
35 Sverre Brink Startbaan 5.58
36 Bram Haselaar Startbaan 5.58
37 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 5.58
38 Thymo Duijn Trias 5.59
39 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 5.59
40 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 6.00
41 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 6.02
42 Ruben Tjipjes Lycurgus 6.03
43 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 6.03
44 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 6.04
45 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 6.04
46 Matthias Tuinman Hylas 6.05
47 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.06
48 Noud Sallehart AV Castricum 6.07
49 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 6.07
50 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 6.08
51 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 6.08
52 Vince Mevissen DEM 6.09
53 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.09
54 Vriend Allom Triathlon 6.09
55 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 6.09
56 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 6.11
57 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 6.11
58 Cian Mc Glone AV Castricum 6.12
59 Kevin Konijn NEA Volharding 6.13
60 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 6.14
61 Valerio Barnabť Zaanland 6.16
62 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 6.17
63 Maxx Blom DOKEV 6.17
64 Lucas Hoek BAV 6.22
65 Stijn Putto Wieringermeer 6.22
66 Bart Jansen Triathlon 6.23
67 Xavi van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.24
68 Jonas Cressent Altis 6.26
69 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.26
70 Floris van den Berg Altis 6.26
71 Teun Hompes BAV 6.27
72 Thijs van der Wal Altis 6.28
73 Luca de Graaf DEM 6.28
74 Julian Dierdorp Pijnenburg 6.29
75 Jelle Hes Trias 6.30
76 SŲlvi Kreukels Atos 6.33
77 Martijn Kok BAV 6.36
78 Tom Koort Hylas 6.38
79 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 6.41
80 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 6.44
81 Gijs Visser Hera 6.56
82 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 6.58
83 Joep Wilhelmus GAC Hilversum 6.58
84 GadiŽl Manzanares Atos 7.39
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 5.06
2 Alena Dijkman Altis 5.20
3 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 5.22
4 ZoŽy Fonken BAV 5.24
5 Eline van Langen SAV 5.28
6 Orla White GAC Hilversum 5.29
7 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 5.33
8 Mara Visch Atos 5.33
9 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.39
10 Isis Bons Atos 5.40
11 Elske Dunnink Altis 5.40
12 Veere Willems Phanos 5.48
13 Sterre Rotthier Hylas 5.53
14 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 5.54
15 Laura Wiering Phanos 5.55
16 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 5.55
17 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 5.58
18 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 5.59
19 Sacha Walgers Pijnenburg 6.00
20 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 6.02
21 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.02
22 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 6.03
23 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 6.06
24 Hinde Wunderink BAV 6.06
25 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.07
26 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6.07
27 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 6.09
28 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 6.11
29 Marije Kars AV Zeewolde 6.12
30 Ilse Boumans Hera 6.13
31 Roos de Jong Pijnenburg 6.14
32 Alessia Barnabť Zaanland 6.14
33 Bente Horsley Tempo 6.14
34 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 6.14
35 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 6.16
36 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 6.17
37 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 6.18
38 Bo de Haas Hylas 6.19
39 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 6.19
40 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 6.20
41 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 6.20
42 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 6.21
43 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 6.21
44 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 6.25
45 Eline van Duinen BAV 6.25
46 Mare Houbiers Atos 6.26
47 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 6.26
48 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 6.28
49 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.28
50 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 6.29
51 Puck van Bladel Triathlon 6.29
52 Letta Bakker Zuidwal 6.29
53 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 6.29
54 Carina Pastoor AV Zeewolde 6.30
55 Hanne van der Meer Altis 6.32
56 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 6.32
57 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 6.33
58 Yenthe Zonneveld Hylas 6.34
59 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 6.36
60 Sanne Castricum Hera 6.36
61 Noa Popot AV Castricum 6.44
62 Fay Los Atos 6.44
63 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 6.45
64 Neva Kapelle Triathlon 6.46
65 Jamie Booij Atos 6.48
66 Femke Feddema Hylas 6.49
67 Fenna van der Laan BAV 6.51
68 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 6.52
69 Jasmijn van der Heijden Altis 7.01
70 Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 7.33
Jongens Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 5.58
2 Florian Rijks Trias 6.01
3 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 6.09
4 Tije Jillings Hera 6.09
5 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 6.15
6 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 6.20
7 Espen van der Welle NOVA 6.23
8 Sam Pronk NOVA 6.29
9 Samuel Post Altis 6.32
10 Pelle de Raad Altis 6.32
11 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 6.37
12 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 6.38
13 Sven Boshuizen Atos 6.41
14 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 6.41
15 Yair van der Feen AAC 6.42
16 Timo Limonard AAC 6.43
17 Daantje Scheele AV '23 6.44
18 Zeki Mihci BAV 6.45
19 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 6.46
20 Tendai Aarts AV '23 6.46
21 Guus Lemmens OSM '75 6.47
22 Sven de Haas SAV 6.47
23 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 6.48
24 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 6.50
25 Timo Hensen Hylas 6.50
26 Luuk de Haas Hylas 6.51
27 Koen Zonneveld DEM 6.52
28 Teun Westein Phoenix 6.52
29 Dex Kay Lycurgus 6.53
30 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 6.53
31 Melle Pietersma Fit 6.58
32 Joek Boonstra BAV 7.00
33 Daan Beeks Altis 7.01
34 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 7.06
35 Luke van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.07
36 Alec Radovcic Phanos 7.07
37 Mark Westra AKU 7.13
38 Bram Stapel Lycurgus 7.15
39 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 7.15
40 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 7.16
41 Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 7.18
42 Luuk Mulder NOVA 7.19
43 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 7.19
44 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 7.20
45 Nils Medema Altis 7.22
46 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 7.22
47 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 7.24
48 Thijs Koopman DEM 7.24
49 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 7.24
50 Lode Sanders Phoenix 7.24
51 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 7.25
52 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 7.25
53 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 7.26
54 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 7.26
55 Damian Verweij AV Zeewolde 7.26
56 Hugo van Rens BAV 7.28
57 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 7.28
58 Yuri Ris ATHLOI 7.32
59 Guus Appelman Trias 7.34
60 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 7.35
61 Tom Brouwer Trias 7.35
62 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 7.36
63 Tom Bachmohr Hylas 7.37
64 Sol Kempenk Trias 7.37
65 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 7.38
66 MatŪas Fontes Wentink Triathlon 7.39
67 Rolan Iking Altis 7.39
68 Jitte Kooij Hylas 7.40
69 Julian krist AV Zeewolde 7.40
70 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 7.42
71 Alek Baggerman Hellas 7.43
72 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 7.43
73 Kjell Berends BAV 7.44
74 Gijs Kant Lycurgus 7.45
75 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 7.45
76 Roan Snel Hera 7.46
77 Mees Ruitenbeek Altis 7.47
78 Joek Heins Startbaan 7.47
79 Dmitri Sabados Hera 7.48
80 Ivar Vink Phoenix 7.51
81 Stijn van Zijst Fit 7.52
82 David Louwe Kooijmans Altis 7.52
83 Hielke van Gelder Altis 7.53
84 Jord Stuijt NOVA 7.58
85 Liu Spijker Triathlon 8.04
86 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 8.11
Meisjes Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 6.21
2 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 6.35
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 6.38
4 Eva Boumans Hera 6.43
5 Esmee Kriger AKU 6.44
6 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 6.49
7 Dot Pouw BAV 6.49
8 Alexandra Koenis Almere '81 6.50
9 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 6.51
10 Kyara Lankheet Altis 6.52
11 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 6.54
12 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 6.54
13 Aimee Rood Lycurgus 6.58
14 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 7.03
15 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 7.03
16 Femke Hidding Hylas 7.06
17 Malou JÝrgensen AV Edam 7.06
18 Irina Kovorova Phanos 7.07
19 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 7.08
20 Yara Karregat AV Edam 7.08
21 Fieke Terpstra Tempo 7.13
22 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 7.18
23 Fien Plak NOVA 7.18
24 Nola van der Loos Hellas 7.18
25 Wies Schmitz Almere '81 7.19
26 Emma Bayens Tempo 7.20
27 Cato Hompes BAV 7.23
28 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 7.25
29 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 7.25
30 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 7.26
31 Mare Blum Phanos 7.29
32 Eva van Lammeren Almere '81 7.29
33 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 7.30
34 Kris Jonker AV '23 7.30
35 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 7.30
36 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 7.31
37 Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 7.31
38 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 7.32
39 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 7.32
40 Jette de Jonge BAV 7.36
41 Liv de Vries Atos 7.39
42 Bodine Roza Altis 7.41
43 Anna Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 7.42
44 Suus Kruijer NOVA 7.43
45 Izabel Arends AV '23 7.44
46 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 7.45
47 Lieke Kamping NEA Volharding 7.47
48 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 7.47
49 Isabelle Lankreijer BAV 7.48
50 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 7.49
51 Selina Claassen Atos 7.50
52 Lisa van Kooten DOKEV 7.50
53 Neva van der Woude Hellas 7.51
54 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 7.52
55 Aicha Kacen Phanos 7.52
56 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 7.52
57 Dana Hogenboom AKU 7.52
58 Gwen Dassen Altis 7.53
59 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 7.56
60 Mirthe Petra Pijnenburg 7.59
61 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 8.00
62 Fť Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 8.00
63 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 8.00
64 Evi Drommel AV Castricum 8.01
65 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 8.02
66 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 8.02
67 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 8.03
68 Sophie Oversteegen Lycurgus 8.03
69 Sofia Bloothoofd Trias 8.04
70 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 8.06
71 Jill Bruin NOVA 8.13
72 Isa Bouwman AKU 8.17
73 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 8.18
74 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 8.41
75 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 9.19
Jongens Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 5.47
2 Tijs Witte Trias 5.49
3 Arend Wijnalda Hellas 6.02
4 Boet van Hove Trias 6.03
5 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.14
6 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 6.16
7 Dim Petrusma Altis 6.16
8 Jelle Horsley Tempo 6.21
9 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.22
10 Rens Denneman DEM 6.23
11 Biek Komen Hylas 6.25
12 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.27
13 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 6.32
14 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 6.33
15 Mike van de Vooren Hellas 6.33
16 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 6.34
17 Riley Groenbast Feniks 6.34
18 Tim Lienos Noordkop 6.36
19 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 6.37
20 Tristan Pothof Spirit Lelystad 6.37
21 Manuel Cronie Trias 6.38
22 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 6.39
23 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 6.41
24 Floris van de Ven Hellas 6.43
25 Loek Scholten Triathlon 6.43
26 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 6.43
27 Viktor van der Molen Phoenix 6.44
28 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 6.44
29 Marouane El Hani AAC 6.45
30 Benjamin Johannes AAC 6.45
31 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 6.47
32 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 6.47
33 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 6.47
34 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 6.49
35 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 6.49
36 Tim Steenbakker Atos 6.49
37 Sven Mulder Hylas 6.50
38 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 6.51
39 Luwe van Happen Atos 6.51
40 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 6.52
41 Kai Grillo AAC 6.52
42 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 6.53
43 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 6.53
44 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 6.54
45 Boaz Shor Phanos 6.56
46 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 6.57
47 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 6.57
48 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 7.01
49 Hidde de Jong Fit 7.02
50 Niels Karel Altis 7.02
51 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 7.04
52 Jeppe Meesters Altis 7.05
53 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 7.06
54 Ismael Blay Zaanland 7.07
55 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 7.07
56 Daniel Palumbo Feniks 7.09
57 Sven van Loon TAS '82 7.10
58 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 7.11
59 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 7.12
60 Hugo Kuil DEM 7.13
61 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 7.13
62 Tarik Errachidi AAC 7.14
63 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 7.15
64 Robin Fictoor Hera 7.15
65 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 7.16
66 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 7.17
67 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 7.17
68 Ramon Groot TAS '82 7.17
69 Jarno Vos Zuidwal 7.20
70 Mats Bax Startbaan 7.21
71 Ties Overtoom Hera 7.21
72 Thijn Bakker Lycurgus 7.22
73 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 7.22
74 Jens Elsensohn Trias 7.23
75 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 7.25
76 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 7.26
77 Sylvan Corel AV '23 7.28
78 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 7.29
79 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 7.31
80 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 7.31
81 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 7.32
82 Bonne Snuverink AAC 7.32
83 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 7.34
84 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 7.36
85 Jan Nijssen Hylas 7.37
86 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 7.38
87 Alain Tourne Triathlon 9.21
Meisjes Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5.58
2 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 6.08
3 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 6.14
4 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 6.18
5 Donna van Lokhorst Altis 6.23
6 Roos Verblauw Altis 6.34
7 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 6.36
8 Saar Koper Phanos 6.36
9 Renske van der Maas Fit 6.38
10 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 6.40
11 Noortje Zwaal Altis 6.40
12 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 6.45
13 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 6.47
14 Lara van Wijk AAC 6.54
15 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6.56
16 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 6.57
17 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6.58
18 Sanne Vader DOKEV 6.59
19 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 7.01
20 Jade Broer Triathlon 7.01
21 Isa de Groot Hylas 7.01
22 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 7.02
23 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 7.02
24 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 7.02
25 Linde Zijlstra Altis 7.02
26 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 7.03
27 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 7.03
28 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 7.05
29 Yara Keers Fit 7.05
30 Kate Nijs GAC Hilversum 7.05
31 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 7.05
32 Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 7.06
33 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere '81 7.07
34 Lťonie Couzy AAC 7.09
35 Lieve Keppel NOVA 7.11
36 Emma Siblesz AV '23 7.11
37 Elin van Dijken AKU 7.15
38 Lena Imoula AV '23 7.17
39 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 7.18
40 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 7.19
41 Eva Wagemakers Altis 7.19
42 Anouk Rummens Hera 7.21
43 Emma van Geer Phanos 7.22
44 Fť van dr Weij Altis 7.23
45 June Besuyen Altis 7.25
46 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 7.27
47 Yfke van der Meer Altis 7.27
48 Joena van Oordt AV '23 7.28
49 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 7.28
50 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 7.29
51 Vere Ingram Fit 7.30
52 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 7.31
53 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 7.31
54 Noa Schut Altis 7.32
55 Isabel Poel Phanos 7.32
56 Kim Scheffers BAV 7.33
57 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 7.36
58 Bregt Hopman NOVA 7.36
59 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 7.39
60 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 7.41
61 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 7.41
62 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 7.43
63 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 7.43
64 Epy Beerse Almere '81 7.44
65 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 7.44
66 Kim Duin Hera 7.45
67 Livia van Weldam Phanos 7.46
68 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 7.47
69 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 7.49
70 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 7.49
71 Suze-Anna Molenaar NOVA 7.49
72 Aimeť Pillen Pijnenburg 7.49
73 Majken Berends BAV 7.52
74 Lieke Dobma Feniks 8.08
75 Hedwig Daniels AAC 9.11
76 Youssra S'khairi AV Edam 9.23

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.03.2019