Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
26 januari 2019
Tempo
Bussum
poule Midden

foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A 5000 m
1 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 20.54
Jongens Jun B 5000 m
1 Luco van Bergen Phanos 17.43
2 Alex van Buttingha Wichers GAC Hilversum 18.21
3 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 18.58
4 Christopher van Altena Phanos 18.58
5 Fedor Musil Phanos 19.35
6 Jelle Miedema Phanos 19.48
7 Imme van den End Tempo 20.18
8 David Neidig GAC Hilversum 20.35
9 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 20.37
10 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 20.38
11 Ocker Repelaer van Driel Phanos 21.07
12 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 23.11
13 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 26.57
Meisjes Jun A 3000 m
1 Noa Hoondert AV '23 12.01
2 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 14.42
3 Vera Zonneveld AKU 16.20
Meisjes Jun B 3000 m
1 Misha Pier AV '23 12.11
2 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 12.14
3 Lois de la Mar AV '23 12.21
4 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 12.25
5 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 12.34
6 Mila Jonkvorst GAC Hilversum 12.50
7 Jenna Zaagsma Suomi 13.29
8 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 13.42
9 Laura Bokel GAC Hilversum 14.28
10 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer 14.50
11 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 17.15
12 Paulien Idema AKU 20.25
Jongens Jun C 3500 m
1 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 13.12
2 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 13.16
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 13.27
4 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 13.41
5 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 13.53
6 Sven Muurling AKU 13.59
7 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 14.05
8 Jasper Kooter AAC 14.06
9 Pibe Baartman Phanos 14.07
10 Ischa Sachs AV '23 14.09
11 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 14.11
12 Yassine el Mortai Atos 14.16
13 Taeke Roukema AV '23 14.27
14 Alessio Rimedia Atos 14.33
15 Monne Sutorius AV '23 14.39
16 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 14.42
17 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV '23 14.57
18 Siebe Pals Feniks 15.06
19 Carlitos Baretto Faustino AV '23 15.12
20 Benjamin Klooster AKU 15.18
21 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 15.21
22 Romano Guellai Atos 15.22
23 Wouter Voorn AKU 15.24
24 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 15.25
25 Thomas Meijer Phanos 15.28
26 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 15.31
27 Taeke Verbree AAC 15.32
28 Simon Roelofs Zuidwal 15.47
29 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 16.02
30 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 16.05
31 Jesse Bon Feniks 16.14
32 Menno Streefkerk Tempo 16.35
33 Tristan Timmermans Phanos 16.53
34 Eelke Meindersma AV '23 17.14
35 Wolf van Strijen AKU 17.18
36 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 17.19
37 Tom Oosterhuis AV '23 17.25
38 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 17.27
39 Olaf Ewolt AAC 17.28
40 Kik Peters AKU 17.48
41 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 18.51
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 07.27
2 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 07.38
3 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 07.54
4 Carmen Guellai Atos 08.22
5 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 08.27
6 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 08.33
7 Mette Lakeman AAC 08.35
8 Faye Traub AAC 08.46
9 Puk Terpstra Tempo 08.54
10 Noor Paardekooper Tempo 08.54
11 Suus Wiemer Tempo 08.55
12 Manar Mohammadi AAC 09.00
13 Xiomayra Pengel Feniks 09.02
14 Silver Noomen Zaanland 09.03
15 Ashley Boldewijn Feniks 09.06
16 Eline van Beuzekom Zaanland 09.56
17 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 10.12
18 Liv de Haas Zaanland 10.21
19 Manon Posthumus Zuidwal 10.26
20 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 10.34
21 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 10.58
22 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 11.21
23 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 11.27
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Luca Dooper Tempo 07.03
2 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 07.03
3 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 07.21
4 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 07.22
5 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 07.23
6 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 07.24
7 Jefta van der Feen AAC 07.36
8 Manolo Scheers AV '23 07.50
9 Emil de Graaf Phanos 08.00
10 Willem Hammink Phanos 08.07
11 Tion Bruinsma Tempo 08.13
12 Jesse van der Werf Tempo 08.17
13 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 08.20
14 Friso Koedijk Phanos 08.21
15 Beau Rogaar Tempo 08.29
16 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 08.33
17 Peter Idema AKU 08.35
18 Daniël Negerman GAC Hilversum 08.39
19 Robbin Gunther AKU 09.05
20 Thijs Veldman AV '23 09.09
21 Sander Goedhart Tempo 09.35
22 Loïc Rutte Tempo 10.22
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 07.19
2 Hugo Post Phanos 07.31
3 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 07.40
4 Robin den Engelse AV '23 07.50
5 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 07.54
6 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 08.02
7 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 08.03
8 Iver van Strijen AKU 08.12
9 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 08.16
10 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 08.19
11 Luc Jordan Phanos 08.19
12 Koen Kaijen AKU 08.24
13 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 08.25
14 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 08.26
15 Bjorn Post Startbaan 08.26
16 Jesse Bosch Tempo 08.34
17 Davante Scheers Phanos 08.43
18 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 08.45
19 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 08.47
20 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 08.51
21 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 08.57
22 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 08.59
23 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 09.04
24 Siebrand Lambregts Tempo 09.08
25 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 09.09
26 Rafael van der Boogert Tempo 09.09
27 Steven Coops Tempo 09.15
28 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 09.23
29 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 09.28
30 Lars Wiedijk AKU 09.29
31 Philippe Sengers GAC Hilversum 09.30
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 05.27
2 Pam de Kruif AV '23 05.28
3 Rosalie Schouten GAC Hilversum 05.42
4 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 05.50
5 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 05.56
6 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 06.04
7 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 06.06
8 Nora van Seventer Phanos 06.12
9 Lexie Romme AKU 06.21
10 Nina Croockewit Phanos 06.24
11 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 06.26
12 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 06.27
13 Eva Bijl AV '23 06.29
14 Rosan de Jong AAC 06.32
15 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 06.35
16 Lana Boshuizen Atos 06.37
17 Simone Roos Startbaan 06.39
18 Senna Bandsma GAC Hilversum 06.42
19 Lotte Kes AKU 06.47
20 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 06.52
21 Janne Wever AV '23 06.53
22 Kaya Donk Tempo 07.13
23 Myrthe Lemans Tempo 07.16
24 Hanne Sint Nicolaas Tempo 07.16
25 Eline van Noort AV Aalsmeer 07.39
26 Nienke van de Hoef Tempo 07.48
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 05.40
2 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 05.44
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 05.45
4 Eleanor Musil Phanos 05.55
5 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 05.56
6 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 05.56
7 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 06.09
8 Olivia Musil Phanos 06.12
9 Ella Braun Phanos 06.13
10 Jet de Jong AV '23 06.14
11 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 06.14
12 Anne Brouwer Tempo 06.14
13 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 06.15
14 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 06.16
15 Madelief Rave AAC 06.18
16 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 06.20
17 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 06.22
18 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 06.27
19 Inés Dijkman de Rojas Startbaan 06.28
20 Doris Thomas AV '23 06.32
21 Claudia Rimedia Atos 06.32
22 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 06.32
23 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 06.34
24 Luna Blaauw DEM 06.40
25 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 06.41
26 Ilse Johannes AAC 06.42
27 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 06.50
28 Daisy Hendriks Feniks 06.53
29 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 06.54
30 Milou Verweij Startbaan 06.55
31 June de Gelder AV '23 07.11
32 Janneke Parmentier Tempo 07.19
33 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 07.23
34 Meike Fortuin Phanos 07.24
35 Wende Schuurman Startbaan 07.27
36 Senna Benhmidouch AV '23 07.29
37 Myrthe Gouma Zuidwal 07.29
38 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 07.33
39 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 07.43
40 Imane Wakil AAC 07.53
41 Marijke Lagerweij Phanos 08.01
42 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 08.21
43 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 09.29
Jongens Mini 625 m
1 Wout de Haan Zuidwal 02.26
2 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 02.30
3 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 02.34
4 Jip Hofmijster AKU 02.36
5 Ruben van Zon Zuidwal 02.38
6 Sten Verdegaal AV '23 02.38
7 Milan Baas Zuidwal 02.39
8 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 02.40
9 Roel Verlaan AKU 02.46
10 Silvio de Korte Startbaan 02.47
11 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 02.47
12 Ben van Geldere AV '23 02.53
13 Sven van Wijk Zuidwal 02.55
14 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 02.56
15 Dex Blokker Phanos 03.00
16 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 03.00
17 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 03.01
18 Tijn Kroon GAC Hilversum 03.03
19 Max Schot GAC Hilversum 03.07
20 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 03.08
21 Eelco Mooij GAC Hilversum 03.08
22 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 03.10
23 Lieuwe Meindersma AV '23 03.11
24 Mikel Seisveld Zuidwal 03.15
25 Otis Cramer GAC Hilversum 03.15
26 Rens Weijers Zuidwal 03.20
27 Julius Doelman GAC Hilversum 03.21
28 Matthias Kammer GAC Hilversum 03.28
29 Fender Albus GAC Hilversum 03.30
30 Silver Krumeich Atos 03.31
31 Iler Yang AKU 03.32
32 Quinten van Schaik GAC Hilversum 03.57
33 Jits Terpstra Atletiek Abcoude 50.04
Meises Mini 625 m
1 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 02.43
2 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 02.45
3 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 02.48
4 Noor Waterhout GAC Hilversum 02.58
5 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 03.01
6 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 03.02
7 Fien van der Duin GAC Hilversum 03.03
8 Isa Gulitz Zuidwal 03.03
9 Evi Schoen AKU 03.06
10 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 03.09
11 Eline Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 03.10
12 Madelief Miedema AV '23 03.11
13 Lobke van Duren GAC Hilversum 03.12
14 Pascale van Paridon AV '23 03.14
15 Inoa Bremer Feniks 03.21
16 Feline Puijk Hoeben GAC Hilversum 03.28
17 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 03.34
18 Evi Miedema GAC Hilversum 03.40
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 04.13
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 04.15
3 Stijn de Jager Feniks 04.16
4 Mats de Haan Zuidwal 04.17
5 Luuk van Manen AKU 04.22
6 Jaro Koper DEM 04.23
7 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 04.24
8 Guus Bijl Startbaan 04.27
9 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 04.27
10 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.30
11 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 04.30
12 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 04.30
13 Tom Zantinge Feniks 04.32
14 Timo Hagen Zuidwal 04.33
15 Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 04.38
16 Thimo Huszar Phanos 04.40
17 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 04.43
18 Roy Bakker DEM 04.45
19 Dani Holst Zaanland 04.47
20 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.47
21 Luuk Zeeman Tempo 04.48
22 Thomas Robijn Tempo 04.48
23 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 04.49
24 Thom van der Werf Tempo 04.51
25 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 04.52
26 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 04.53
27 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 04.53
28 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 04.55
29 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.55
30 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 04.57
31 Rylan Stins DEM 05.02
32 Mels Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 05.03
33 Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 05.05
34 Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 05.06
35 Mike Abbou Tempo 05.06
36 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 05.07
37 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 05.07
38 Mats-Bjorn de Groot GAC Hilversum 05.08
39 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 05.09
40 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 05.09
41 Simon Hooiveld AV '23 05.10
42 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 05.13
43 Peter Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 05.19
44 Dante Orth Atletiek Abcoude 05.33
45 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 05.35
46 Caspar Oskam AV '23 05.35
47 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 05.39
48 Aeyden de Neef GAC Hilversum 05.41
49 Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 05.42
50 Thijmen den Dunnen Tempo 05.44
51 Jathan van der Westen AV '23 05.50
52 Sam Kolpa GAC Hilversum 05.57
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 04.17
2 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 04.19
3 Chiara Bernard AV '23 04.29
4 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 04.33
5 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 04.39
6 Carlotte Zwart Tempo 04.39
7 Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 04.40
8 Amorella Dos Santos Startbaan 04.43
9 Suus Hogenboom AKU 04.48
10 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 04.49
11 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 04.51
12 Hanne Cents GAC Hilversum 04.51
13 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 04.51
14 Stella De Wit Tempo 04.54
15 Puk van der Heijden Tempo 04.54
16 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 04.56
17 Rosalie Brown Phanos 04.56
18 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 04.58
19 Amina Kacen Phanos 04.58
20 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 05.00
21 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 05.02
22 Franka Beekmann Tempo 05.02
23 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 05.03
24 Mia Braun Phanos 05.04
25 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 05.06
26 Eva Jorritsma AV '23 05.07
27 Caro Bleijenberg AAC 05.09
28 Lotte de Graaf DEM 05.09
29 Zoë Dam Tempo 05.10
30 Nout Slütter GAC Hilversum 05.13
31 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 05.22
32 Sarah Huitema AV '23 05.26
33 Linne de Jong Tempo 05.27
34 Zoë Brink DEM 05.28
35 Floortje Van Alphen Startbaan 05.31
36 Meis Ottenheijm GAC Hilversum 05.35
37 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 05.36
38 Anne-Britt Pel GAC Hilversum 05.39
39 Lotte-Sophie van Schuppen Atletiek Abcoude 05.42
40 Marley Tong Hongla Zuidwal 05.43
41 Enya Splint Zuidwal 05.46
42 Tessa Oostveen GAC Hilversum 05.48
43 Olivia Zwier GAC Hilversum 05.52
44 Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 06.04
45 Mille Heylen GAC Hilversum 06.15
46 Erica van Stratum Zuidwal 06.19
47 Olivia Huijzer GAC Hilversum 06.34
48 Zanna Waarhuijs Zuidwal 06.35
49 Kim Kooistra GAC Hilversum 06.50
50 Isabelle Harms GAC Hilversum 06.52
51 Lisa Mulder GAC Hilversum 06.57
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Robin Bogaard AV '23 04.45
2 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 04.47
3 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 04.59
4 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 05.00
5 Idse Blum Phanos 05.03
6 Sem Rossing AKU 05.05
7 Mats Waal DEM 05.05
8 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 05.07
9 Finn Bakker AV '23 05.08
10 Rutger Veelen Tempo 05.12
11 Ian Boschman Atos 05.12
12 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 05.16
13 Duco Verhoeven Atos 05.17
14 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 05.19
15 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 05.21
16 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 05.21
17 Kyan Bremer Feniks 05.22
18 Bram Haselaar Startbaan 05.22
19 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.23
20 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 05.27
21 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 05.29
22 Krystian van der Vijgh Startbaan 05.29
23 Sverre Brink Startbaan 05.30
24 Casper Kole Phanos 05.35
25 Derek Truijens GAC Hilversum 05.35
26 Jaïr Stoel Zaanland 05.40
27 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 05.42
28 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 05.43
29 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 05.45
30 Julian Veerman Phanos 05.45
31 Tim de Jonge Phanos 05.46
32 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 05.46
33 Dilan Binkhorst Zuidwal 05.48
34 Joep Wilhelmus GAC Hilversum 05.48
35 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 05.49
36 Jay van Kempen AKU 05.50
37 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 05.52
38 Jon Newman AV '23 05.55
39 Valerio Barnabé Zaanland 05.57
40 Xavian Mammen Startbaan 05.58
41 Joshua Baetings Tempo 05.59
42 Stan de Vries GAC Hilversum 06.00
43 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 06.01
44 Koen Heijne DEM 06.01
45 Ingmar Reinds-Winters GAC Hilversum 06.01
46 Adne de Munnik Feniks 06.02
47 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 06.03
48 Niels Mulder Zaanland 06.03
49 Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 06.04
50 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 06.04
51 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo 06.05
52 Korneel van Leeuwen Tempo 06.06
53 Jim Pankow Tempo 06.10
54 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 06.11
55 Felix Kuil DEM 06.12
56 Tim Taanman AKU 06.16
57 Lucas de Noo Tempo 06.17
58 Boris Derks Phanos 06.19
59 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 06.21
60 Levi Jansen AAC 06.24
61 Flynn Moor Startbaan 06.26
62 Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld Tempo 06.27
63 Sölvi Kreukels Atos 06.28
64 Carlos O'Niel Feniks 06.29
65 Kay Wood Zuidwal 06.35
66 Thijs Mollema GAC Hilversum 06.38
67 Koen van Weeghel Tempo 06.39
68 Matthijs Roumen GAC Hilversum 06.39
69 Rens Ouwehand GAC Hilversum 06.42
70 Oscar Breunesse GAC Hilversum 06.44
71 Milan Meester Zaanland 06.46
72 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 07.00
73 Pim Verwaijen Tempo 07.04
74 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 07.09
75 Milan van der Voort Zaanland 07.13
76 Marnix Mooij GAC Hilversum 07.17
77 Gadiël Manzanares Atos 08.13
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Youssra Errachidi AAC 04.59
2 Veere Willems Phanos 05.03
3 Mara Visch Atos 05.14
4 Laura Wiering AV '23 05.28
5 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 05.29
6 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 05.31
7 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 05.33
8 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 05.39
9 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 05.40
10 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.40
11 Jade Rijssel Phanos 05.43
12 Alessia Barnabé Zaanland 05.46
13 Noor Jonkman Tempo 05.51
14 Britt Heutink Zuidwal 05.52
15 Mare Houbiers Atos 05.52
16 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 05.57
17 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 05.59
18 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 05.59
19 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 06.01
20 Jasmijn Edelbroek GAC Hilversum 06.01
21 Maryse de Hullu Startbaan 06.02
22 Fay Los Atos 06.02
23 Letta Bakker Zuidwal 06.03
24 Joya Sapthu Feniks 06.03
25 Jamie Booij Atos 06.04
26 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 06.05
27 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 06.10
28 Jara Kemper Startbaan 06.11
29 Elin Kamphuis Tempo 06.12
30 Roos Hogervorst GAC Hilversum 06.12
31 Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 06.12
32 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 06.13
33 Lusie van der Wal Atos 06.14
34 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 06.14
35 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 06.18
36 Tara Miedema GAC Hilversum 06.19
37 Rosalie Schrijvers Tempo 06.20
38 Ruby O'Hora GAC Hilversum 06.24
39 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 06.29
40 Elena Mangnus GAC Hilversum 06.30
41 Roos van Schijndel GAC Hilversum 06.31
42 Valerie van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 06.32
43 Amy van Gameren GAC Hilversum 06.33
44 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 06.38
45 Kris de Haan AV '23 06.38
46 Kiki van der Veen Tempo 06.41
47 Lotte Vlug Zuidwal 06.41
48 Nina van der Spoel GAC Hilversum 06.41
49 Malika Boot Tempo 06.44
50 Linde van Diggelen Tempo 06.45
51 Julia Floor Tempo 06.49
52 Isolde Schwencke GAC Hilversum 06.51
53 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 07.01
54 Phileine Obèr GAC Hilversum 07.04
55 Sofija Bradetic GAC Hilversum 07.12
56 Ilse Fokker Tempo 07.17
Jongens Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 05.35
2 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 05.40
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 05.49
4 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 05.59
5 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 06.00
6 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 06.00
7 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 06.02
8 Timo Limonard AAC 06.03
9 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 06.05
10 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 06.05
11 Daantje Scheele AV '23 06.06
12 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 06.07
13 Tendai Aarts AV '23 06.10
14 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 06.12
15 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 06.13
16 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 06.14
17 Mark Westra AKU 06.25
18 Koen Zonneveld DEM 06.29
19 Thijs Koopman DEM 06.29
20 Jimi Cramer GAC Hilversum 06.31
21 Duuk Voogel AV Monnickendam 06.34
22 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 06.34
23 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 06.34
24 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 06.36
25 Daan Veldman Tempo 06.38
26 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 06.39
27 Oliver van den Bosch Tempo 06.40
28 Jesse Francke AAC 06.41
29 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 06.41
30 Joek Heins Startbaan 06.42
31 Luke van den Berg GAC Hilversum 06.42
32 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 06.50
33 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 06.50
34 Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 06.51
35 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 06.56
36 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 06.59
37 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 07.02
38 Roan Snel GAC Hilversum 07.10
39 Alex Marinus AV '23 07.13
40 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 07.14
41 Floris Bool Zaanland 07.21
42 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 07.26
43 Mika Okx Tempo 07.29
44 Yuste van Gorkom Phanos 07.30
45 Valentijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 07.32
46 Samuel Mechelovitz AV '23 07.34
47 Justin Maas Tempo 07.35
48 Miguel Ranzijn Tempo 07.35
49 Valentin Vooren Phanos 07.42
50 Yuri Scholte GAC Hilversum 07.47
51 Bento Vieira Eikhoudt GAC Hilversum 07.56
52 Pim Hollak Tempo 07.59
53 Ismaïl Assbai AAC 07.59
54 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 07.59
55 Siebe Sint Nicolaas Tempo 08.00
56 Liam Brink DEM 08.02
57 Jelmer Gouma Zuidwal 08.07
58 Rik Post Tempo 08.13
59 Tom Brekelmans GAC Hilversum 08.14
60 Ilian Kuiper AKU 08.24
61 Ivo Meijer AKU 08.49
Meisjes Pup A.1 1500 m
1 Esmee Kriger AKU 06.04
2 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 06.08
3 Emma Bayens Tempo 06.18
4 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 06.18
5 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 06.28
6 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 06.37
7 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 06.41
8 Fieke Terpstra Tempo 06.42
9 Irina Kovorova Phanos 06.43
10 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 06.48
11 Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 06.51
12 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 06.51
13 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 06.54
14 Mare Blum Phanos 06.54
15 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 06.56
16 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 06.58
17 Aicha Kacen Phanos 06.58
18 Dana Hogenboom AKU 06.59
19 Isa Bouwman AKU 07.00
20 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 07.04
21 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 07.04
22 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 07.07
23 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 07.10
24 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 07.12
25 Izabel Arends AV '23 07.13
26 Isa Lakeman Tempo 07.13
27 Danique Roest Zuidwal 07.14
28 Selina Claassen Atos 07.15
29 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 07.17
30 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 07.23
31 Mirte Gunther AKU 07.24
32 Ymke Kuiper Atos 07.28
33 Tara van Vliet GAC Hilversum 07.30
34 Anna Steeman GAC Hilversum 07.31
35 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 07.34
36 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 07.35
37 Lotte Erkels GAC Hilversum 07.38
38 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 07.39
39 Tess Boxma Atos 07.44
40 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 07.45
41 Jip de Groot Zaanland 07.48
42 Sarah van Wieringe GAC Hilversum 07.48
43 Berber Verbeeck Tempo 07.54
44 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 08.16
45 Ilse Klievink GAC Hilversum 08.27
46 Yara van Wijk Tempo 08.30
47 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 08.34
48 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 08.36
49 Nienke van Manen AKU 08.43
Jongens Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 05.31
2 Jelle Horsley Tempo 05.41
3 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 05.41
4 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 05.42
5 Rens Denneman DEM 05.44
6 Riley Groenbast Feniks 05.52
7 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 05.53
8 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 05.54
9 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 05.54
10 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 05.55
11 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 05.58
12 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 05.59
13 Marouane el Hani AAC 06.01
14 Boaz Shor Phanos 06.05
15 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 06.05
16 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 06.07
17 Benjamin Johannes AAC 06.08
18 Tim Steenbakker Atos 06.12
19 Kai Grillo AAC 06.17
20 Daniel Palumbo Feniks 06.17
21 Alex Janson Tempo 06.17
22 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 06.19
23 Hugo Kuil DEM 06.19
24 Ismael Blay Zaanland 06.21
25 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 06.21
26 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 06.22
27 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 06.23
28 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 06.26
29 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 06.29
30 Abel Gildemacher Atos 06.31
31 Bonne Snuverink AAC 06.31
32 Mats Bax Startbaan 06.31
33 Jarno Vos Zuidwal 06.32
34 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 06.33
35 Kas Commandeur DEM 06.34
36 Storm Muilwijk Zuidwal 06.35
37 Gijs Schuur AV '23 06.36
38 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 06.37
39 Sylvan Corel AV '23 06.41
40 Casper Dinkelaar AV '23 06.45
41 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 06.46
42 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 06.47
43 Tije Woudenberg Startbaan 06.48
44 Abel Schuurman GAC Hilversum 06.49
45 Peb van Rooy GAC Hilversum 06.50
46 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 06.50
47 Yarran Rippl AV '23 06.51
48 Ossip de Haan AAC 06.51
49 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 06.53
50 Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 06.54
51 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 06.55
52 Siem Kuiper Atos 06.59
53 Samin Stoffels Phanos 07.02
54 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 07.04
55 Jari Oud Phanos 07.05
56 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 07.12
57 Finn Verheijen Zaanland 07.13
58 Thijs Ruiter AAC 07.15
59 Aaron Coltof AV '23 07.31
60 Gijs de Jong Tempo 07.31
61 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 07.35
62 Daniël Henselmans Tempo 07.37
63 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 07.38
Meisjes Pup A.2 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 05.37
2 Saar Koper Phanos 06.02
3 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 06.06
4 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 06.16
5 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 06.19
6 Joena van Oordt AV '23 06.20
7 Emma Siblesz AV '23 06.21
8 Kate Nijs GAC Hilversum 06.23
9 Lara van Wijk AAC 06.24
10 Anna Bilstra GAC Hilversum 06.30
11 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 06.31
12 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 06.32
13 Emma van Geer Phanos 06.32
14 Zara Velten AKU 06.33
15 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 06.33
16 Léonie Couzy AAC 06.36
17 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 06.37
18 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 06.37
19 Feline Fennema AV '23 06.38
20 Elin van Dijken AKU 06.45
21 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 06.50
22 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 06.50
23 Livia van Weldam Phanos 06.50
24 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 06.54
25 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 06.54
26 Danya Bakker Feniks 06.57
27 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 06.58
28 Lena Imoula AV '23 07.02
29 Isabel Poel Phanos 07.04
30 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 07.06
31 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 07.08
32 Sofia Noom Atos 07.10
33 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 07.11
34 Clara Boor AAC 07.11
35 Loicq Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 07.13
36 Roos Koedijk Phanos 07.16
37 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 07.18
38 Sophie Harms GAC Hilversum 07.19
39 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 07.21
40 Frederique Hoogerwerf Phanos 07.22
41 Laura van Luinen AKU 07.23
42 Noor Veldman AV '23 07.29
43 Lilly Huntink Tempo 07.51
44 Bente van Delft GAC Hilversum 07.56
45 Dunya Brantenaar Zaanland 07.58
46 Nina Schipper Zuidwal 07.59
47 Junia Poort Tempo 08.03
48 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 08.03
49 Bo van Hille Zuidwal 08.09
50 Evelien de Jong Atos 08.13
51 Tess Nijland AV '23 08.14
52 Hedwig Daniëls AAC 08.14
53 Selin van der Veen AV '23 08.15
54 Anouk van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 08.24
55 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 08.26
56 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 08.31

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 31.01.2019