Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
15 december 2018
Suomi
Santpooort
poule Midden

foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A
1 Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen AAC 13.56
2 Tsega Kifle AV '23 14.01
3 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 15.15
4 Shai Walhain Phanos 15.34
5 Daan Woldring AV '23 15.56
6 Jasper Oskam AV '23 19.20
Jongens Jun B
1 Alex van Buttingha Wichers GAC Hilversum 14.22
2 Piet van Vuuren DEM 15.08
3 Christopher van Altena Phanos 15.17
4 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 15.22
5 Julian Hartog Phanos 15.36
6 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 15.41
7 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 15.43
8 Fedor Musil Phanos 15.55
9 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 16.05
10 Gijs Veltenaar AV '23 16.26
11 Diede Mieras AV '23 16.38
12 Lucius Bout Phanos 17.20
13 Philippe van den Heuvel Phanos 17.29
14 Job Geerds AV '23 17.30
15 Max Bertman Phanos 17.30
16 Ocker Repelaer van Driel Phanos 17.30
17 Luka Bakrac AV '23 17.50
18 James van Rijckevorsel Phanos 18.28
19 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 18.37
20 Max Spruit AV Haarlem 21.03
Meisjes Jun A
1 Meike Hartog Zaanland 10.05
2 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 10.33
3 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 11.31
Meisjes Jun A
1 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 9.53
2 Misha Pier AV '23 9.54
3 Lois de la Mar AV '23 9.54
4 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 9.57
5 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 9.58
6 Jenna Zaagsma Suomi 10.18
7 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 10.43
8 Misha Oberski Phanos 10.43
9 Sanna Oostveen AV '23 10.50
10 Paulien Idema AKU 11.43
11 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 12.05
12 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer 12.47
13 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 13.06
Jongens Jun C
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 11.22
2 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 11.31
3 Toon van Vuuren DEM 11.31
4 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 11.38
5 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 12.03
6 Sven Muurling AKU 12.10
7 Job Linssen Zuidwal 12.15
8 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 12.16
9 Pibe Baartman Phanos 12.17
10 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 12.18
11 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 12.22
12 Alessio Rimedia Atos 12.27
13 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV '23 12.32
14 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 12.37
15 Ischa Sachs AV '23 12.37
16 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 12.38
17 Jasper Kooter AAC 12.39
18 Siebe Pals Feniks 12.43
19 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 12.55
20 Milo de Langen Feniks 12.57
21 Wouter Voorn 12.58
22 Taeke Roukema AV '23 12.59
23 Monne Sutorius AV '23 13.08
24 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 13.11
25 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 13.25
26 Laurens Mudde GAC Hilversum 13.34
27 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 13.35
28 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 13.39
29 Taeke Mulder Phanos 13.44
30 Lou Roelvink AV '23 13.45
31 Romano Guellai Atos 13.52
32 Wolf van Strijen AKU 13.57
33 Benjamin Klooster AKU 13.58
34 Menno Streefkerk Tempo 13.59
35 Jesse Bon Feniks 13.59
36 Tristan Timmermans Phanos 14.01
37 Taeke Verbree AAC 14.21
38 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 14.27
39 Teun Kalis AV '23 14.28
40 Jip de Vreugd Suomi 14.47
41 Anwar Lahri AAC 14.53
42 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 15.02
43 Kik Peters AKU 15.07
44 Wietse Pruijmboom Tempo 15.14
45 Olav Ewoldt AAC 15.34
46 Ebe Polman AV '23 15.52
47 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 16.29
Meisjes Jun C
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 8.11
2 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 8.27
3 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8.30
4 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.36
5 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 8.51
6 Carmen Guellai Atos 8.52
7 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 8.55
8 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 9.00
9 Mette Lakeman AAC 9.04
10 Faye Traube AAC 9.07
11 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 9.22
12 Mara Bouma Phanos 9.27
13 Xiomayra Pengel Feniks 9.33
14 Arwen Buffing Startbaan 9.35
15 Ashley Boldewijn Feniks 9.36
16 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 9.47
17 Manar Mohammadi AAC 9.57
18 Silver Noomen Zaanland 10.09
19 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 10.52
20 Eline van Beuzekom Zaanland 10.56
21 Liv de Haas Zaanland 11.04
22 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 11.15
23 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 11.21
24 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 11.22
25 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 11.59
Jongens Jun D.2
1 Luca Dooper Tempo 7.53
2 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 8.08
3 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 8.21
4 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 8.30
5 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.43
6 DaniŽl Negerman GAC Hilversum 8.44
7 Emil de Graaf Phanos 8.55
8 Peter Idema AKU 9.08
9 Friso Koedijk Phanos 9.10
10 Beau Rogaar Tempo 9.12
11 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 9.14
12 Ids Kok Phanos 9.16
13 Lucca van Opdorp AV '23 9.17
14 Willem Hammink Phanos 9.20
15 James Panacheril GAC Hilversum 9.23
16 Thijs Veldman AV '23 9.42
17 Thyne Schop Suomi 10.04
18 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 10.21
19 Marius Vermeylen AAC 10.29
20 Jesse Hoekstra Feniks 10.46
Jongens Jun D.1
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 8.01
2 Hugo Post Phanos 8.09
3 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 8.10
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.24
5 Robin den Engelse AV '23 8.30
6 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 8.33
7 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 8.40
8 Jesse Bosch Tempo 8.46
9 Iver van Strijen AKU 8.47
10 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 8.48
11 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.50
12 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 8.53
13 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 8.54
14 Koen Kaijen AKU 9.00
15 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 9.03
16 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 9.08
17 Bjorn Post Startbaan 9.09
18 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 9.12
19 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 9.13
20 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 9.18
21 Yuri van den Berg Zuidwal 9.19
22 Orlin van Walsum Phanos 9.20
23 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 9.28
24 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 9.39
25 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 9.40
26 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 9.42
27 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 9.44
28 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 9.46
29 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 9.48
30 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 9.55
31 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 10.02
32 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 10.05
33 Hector Gough Mendoza Phanos 10.14
34 Lars Wiedijk AKU 10.25
35 Jens Huiberts Suomi 10.31
36 Philippe Sengers GAC Hilversum 10.36
37 Thomas van Riessen Suomi 10.38
38 Saifeddine Aadjar AAC 11.00
39 Jochem Krans GAC Hilversum 11.10
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 Rosalie Schouten GAC Hilversum 6.20
2 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.21
3 Pam de Kruif AV '23 6.21
4 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 6.24
5 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 6.36
6 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 6.38
7 Nora van Seventer Phanos 6.40
8 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 6.55
9 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 6.58
10 Lotte Kes AKU 7.07
11 Simone Roos Startbaan 7.08
12 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 7.10
13 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 7.11
14 Veerle Bosma Suomi 7.12
15 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 7.14
16 Eva Bijl AV '23 7.14
17 Nina Croockewit Phanos 7.15
18 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 7.17
19 Nova Petri AV '23 7.21
20 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 7.22
21 Sacha Reichman Zuidwal 7.24
22 Janneke de Kemp Feniks 7.30
23 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 7.39
24 Lana Boshuizen Atos 7.58
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 6.33
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 6.38
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 6.41
4 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.42
5 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6.49
6 Ella Braun Phanos 6.52
7 Madelief Rave AAC 6.53
8 Laura Herrebrugh Phanos 6.54
9 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 6.59
10 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 7.01
11 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 7.03
12 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 7.05
13 Doris Thomas AV '23 7.06
14 Claudia Rimedia Atos 7.08
15 Jet de Jong AV '23 7.15
16 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 7.19
17 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 7.25
18 Ilse Johannes AAC 7.26
19 Senna Groenewegen AV '23 7.28
20 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 7.28
21 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 7.30
22 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 7.31
23 Yke Kalis AV '23 7.37
24 Luna Blaauw DEM 7.38
25 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 7.41
26 Ines Dijkman de Rojas Startbaan 7.41
27 Senna Brandsma GAC Hilversum 7.44
28 Nikita Bons Atos 7.48
29 Iris van Gils Phanos 7.49
30 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 7.50
31 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 7.55
32 Marthe van der Meer AV '23 7.56
33 Milou Verweij Startbaan 7.58
34 Van het Kaar Suomi 8.02
35 Alisha Latchmansing Feniks 8.02
36 Daisy Hendriks Feniks 8.04
37 Livia Stroeve Phanos 8.07
38 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 8.09
39 Wende Schuurman Startbaan 8.11
40 Anna Marsman Phanos 8.15
41 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 8.17
42 Isa Struijs Suomi 8.25
43 Jikke Baumann Startbaan 8.26
44 Linde de Vries AV '23 8.30
45 Jasmijn Karels AV '23 8.37
46 June de Gelder AV '23 8.38
47 Imane Wakil AAC 8.49
48 Floor Leeflang Zuidwal 8.58
Jongens Mini
1 Samuel Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 3.46
2 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 3.56
3 Ruben van Zon Zuidwal 3.57
4 Jits Terpstra Atletiek Abcoude 4.02
5 Milan Benjamin Baas Zuidwal 4.06
6 Jip Hofmijster AKU 4.06
7 Bodhi Weemaes GAC Hilversum 4.13
8 Silvio de Korte Startbaan 4.16
9 Pieke van der Blom GAC Hilversum 4.17
10 Jip Houtenbos DEM 4.23
11 Roel Verlaan AKU 4.25
12 Mees Moen GAC Hilversum 4.29
13 Max Schot GAC Hilversum 4.33
14 Lars Bitter GAC Hilversum 4.39
15 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 4.43
16 Stijn ten Kate Zuidwal 4.55
17 Thom Snoek AV '23 4.56
18 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 4.57
19 Felix Milikowski AV '23 4.57
20 Otto Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5.02
21 Moos Molenaar Atletiek Abcoude 5.04
22 Silver Krumeich Atos 5.22
23 Quinten van Schaik GAC Hilversum 5.29
24 Rens Weijers Zuidwal 5.52
Meisjes Mini
1 Lianne Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 4.24
2 Noor Waterhout GAC Hilversum 4.28
3 Sofie Walstra GAC Hilversum 4.31
4 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 4.34
5 Kaat de Vries AV Aalsmeer 4.36
6 Babet van het Kaar Suomi 4.37
7 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 4.39
8 Iris Drupsteen GAC Hilversum 4.45
9 Zohra de Best AV '23 4.46
10 Lura Aarts AV '23 4.53
11 Evi Schoen AKU 4.54
12 Inge de Vries Zaanland 5.00
13 Inoa Bremer Feniks 5.17
14 Rowan van Kempen AKU 5.18
15 Fiene Wierenga GAC Hilversum 5.34
16 Miya Fung Kon Jin Atletiek Abcoude 5.40
17 Annemijn Schlebaum AV '23 5.56
Jongens Pup C
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 4.44
2 Stijn de Jager Feniks 5.05
3 Elay van der San Phanos 5.05
4 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 5.06
5 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 5.09
6 Jaro Koper DEM 5.11
7 Thimo Huszar Phanos 5.18
8 Jip ter Smitten GAC Hilversum 5.18
9 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 5.20
10 Luuk van Manen AKU 5.24
11 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 5.24
12 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 5.25
13 Jurre Hopman AAC 5.27
14 Roy Bakker DEM 5.30
15 Liam RŲling AKU 5.31
16 Friso Kiel GAC Hilversum 5.32
17 Arsh Sahu GAC Hilversum 5.37
18 Rylan Stins DEM 5.39
19 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 5.40
20 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 5.41
21 Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 5.42
22 Dani Holst Zaanland 5.45
23 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 5.47
24 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 5.52
25 Divan Cifci Zaanland 5.55
26 Simon Hooiveld AV '23 5.56
27 Mika Kelder GAC Hilversum 5.58
28 Brent Wieringa GAC Hilversum 5.59
29 Senn Koek AKU 6.00
30 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 6.05
31 Dante Orth Atletiek Abcoude 6.12
32 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 6.15
33 Younes Mors DEM 6.18
34 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 6.19
35 Fedde Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum 6.20
36 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 6.21
37 Aeyden de Neef GAC Hilversum 6.23
38 Caspar Oskam AV '23 6.24
39 DaniŽl Klaver Zuidwal 6.34
40 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 6.39
41 Jurian Gillissen AAC 7.06
42 Diago Manzanares Atos 7.32
Meisjes Pup C
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 4.56
2 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 5.10
3 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 5.27
4 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.28
5 Suus Hogenboom AKU 5.29
6 Chiara Bernard AV '23 5.30
7 Liv Vestre Tempo 5.32
8 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 5.36
9 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 5.38
10 Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 5.43
11 Rosalie Brown Phanos 5.44
12 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 5.45
13 Amina Kacen Phanos 5.50
14 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 5.50
15 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 5.51
16 Mia Braun Phanos 5.52
17 Ynte Terpstra Tempo 5.55
18 Selma Alla AAC 6.01
19 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 6.02
20 Caro Bleijenberg AAC 6.03
21 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 6.05
22 Isa Gerrits GAC Hilversum 6.14
23 Eva Jorritsma AV '23 6.15
24 Sarah Huitema AV '23 6.16
25 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.22
26 Madelief Miedema AV '23 6.27
27 Zoe Brink DEM 6.31
28 Anne Leah Visser Atletiek Abcoude 6.33
29 Enya Splint Zuidwal 6.45
30 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 6.49
31 Erica van Stratum Zuidwal 6.50
32 Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 7.17
33 Elise de Jong GAC Hilversum 7.56
Jongens Pup B
1 Robin Bogaard AV '23 5.39
2 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 5.43
3 Sem Rossing AKU 5.54
4 Idse Blum Phanos 5.55
5 Ian Boschman Atos 5.55
6 Duco Verhoeven Atos 5.57
7 Casper Kole Phanos 5.57
8 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 6.02
9 Mats Waal DEM 6.03
10 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 6.08
11 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 6.09
12 Finn Bakker AV '23 6.09
13 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.11
14 Bram Haselaar Startbaan 6.12
15 Sverre Brink Startbaan 6.13
16 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 6.13
17 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 6.13
18 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 6.14
19 Jochem Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.21
20 Krystian van der Vijgh Startbaan 6.21
21 Vince Mevissen DEM 6.22
22 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 6.28
23 Felix Kuil DEM 6.32
24 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 6.33
25 Valerio Barnabť Zaanland 6.36
26 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 6.37
27 Levi Jansen AAC 6.38
28 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 6.40
29 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 6.42
30 Joep Wilhelmus GAC Hilversum 6.43
31 JaÔr Stoel Zaanland 6.46
32 Adne de Munnik Feniks 6.47
33 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 6.47
34 Collin Roling AKU 6.48
35 Jay van Kempen AKU 6.49
36 Czarek Colle Atletiek Abcoude 6.50
37 Tim Taanman AKU 6.50
38 Abel de Blaauw Startbaan 6.51
39 Tim de Jonge Phanos 6.55
40 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 6.57
41 Jim Pankow Tempo 6.57
42 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 6.58
43 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 6.58
44 SŲlvi Kreukels Atos 6.59
45 Luca de Graaf DEM 7.00
46 Dex Visser Zaanland 7.01
47 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 7.05
48 Olivier Kleinsmit GAC Hilversum 7.08
49 Koen van den Heuvel Phanos 7.12
50 Milan Meester Zaanland 7.14
51 Kay Wood Zuidwal 7.20
52 Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld Tempo 7.23
53 Koen van Weeghel Tempo 7.38
54 Stan de Vries GAC Hilversum 7.45
55 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 8.08
56 Naim Meiland Feniks 8.10
57 Milan van der Voort Zaanland 8.19
58 GadiŽl Manzanares Atos 8.34
59 Flynn Moor Startbaan 9.00
Meisjes Pup B
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 5.41
2 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.52
3 Veere Willems Phanos 5.53
4 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 5.54
5 Mara Visch Atos 5.57
6 Isis Bons Atos 6.13
7 Isis Havik Atos 6.17
8 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.20
9 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 6.23
10 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 6.24
11 Alessia Barnabť Zaanland 6.29
12 Bente Horsley Tempo 6.30
13 Laura Wiering AV '23 6.32
14 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.35
15 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 6.40
16 Jade Rijssel Phanos 6.46
17 Fay Los Atos 6.48
18 Jamie Booij Atos 6.49
19 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 6.49
20 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.50
21 Phileine Gooijer Zuidwal 6.50
22 Letta Bakker Zuidwal 6.52
23 Mathilde Heiner Zuidwal 6.54
24 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 6.56
25 Chyara Vinju Zaanland 6.59
26 Lusie van der Wal Atos 6.59
27 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 7.01
28 Sofia Kes DEM 7.02
29 Ariane Gnodde GAC Hilversum 7.03
30 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 7.04
31 Nienke Veldt Phanos 7.05
32 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 7.07
33 Joya Sapthu Feniks 7.10
34 Heleen van Popta GAC Hilversum 7.11
35 Lynn Morsing Phanos 7.14
36 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.17
37 Valerie van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 7.19
38 Naomi Keketu AKU 7.34
39 Nina van der Spoel GAC Hilversum 7.35
40 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 7.40
41 Kiki van der Veen Tempo 7.43
42 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.55
43 Rosalie Schrijvers Tempo 7.56
44 Fiene den Hertog Zaanland 7.57
45 Nora nait el Ghazi AAC 8.03
46 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 8.12
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 5.19
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 5.25
3 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 5.27
4 Sven Boshuizen Atos 5.35
5 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 5.40
6 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 5.41
7 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 5.42
8 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 5.43
9 Daantje Scheele AV '23 5.45
10 Tendai Aarts AV '23 5.47
11 Mark Westra AKU 5.52
12 Timo Limonard AAC 5.57
13 Floris Scheepstra Phanos 5.58
14 Koen Zonneveld DEM 6.00
15 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 6.01
16 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 6.03
17 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 6.03
18 Alec Radovcic Phanos 6.07
19 Thijs Koopman DEM 6.12
20 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 6.14
21 Sem Hovinga AV '23 6.15
22 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 6.16
23 Gijs Happe Zaanland 6.16
24 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 6.19
25 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 6.20
26 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 6.25
27 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 6.26
28 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 6.28
29 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 6.31
30 Gideon Sachs AV '23 6.32
31 Floris Bool Zaanland 6.37
32 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 6.49
33 Justin Maas Tempo 6.49
34 Valentin Vooren Phanos 6.50
35 Roan Snel GAC Hilversum 6.50
36 Luke van Diemen AV '23 6.50
37 Bink Liefting DEM 6.54
38 Mika Okx Tempo 7.03
39 Zoey van Zeijlen AV '23 7.13
40 Roald Veen Suomi 7.14
41 Tom Brekelmans GAC Hilversum 7.15
42 Liam Brink DEM 7.17
43 Biko de Best AV '23 7.26
44 Siem van Kordenoordt Zaanland 7.27
45 IsmaÔl Assbai AAC 7.27
46 Biem van der Cammen AV '23 7.39
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Esmee Kriger AKU 5.38
2 Emma Bayens Tempo 5.39
3 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 5.42
4 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 5.52
5 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.54
6 Liv Kriek Tempo 6.13
7 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 6.14
8 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 6.19
9 Cheynne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 6.19
10 Mare Blum Phanos 6.20
11 Liv de Vries Atos 6.21
12 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 6.22
13 Aicha Kacen Phanos 6.22
14 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 6.23
15 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 6.28
16 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 6.29
17 Isa Bouwman AKU 6.30
18 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 6.31
19 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 6.33
20 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 6.35
21 Fieke Terpstra Tempo 6.36
22 Kris Jonker AV '23 6.37
23 Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 6.38
24 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 6.42
25 Amelie Vermeer AV '23 6.44
26 Izabel Arends AV '23 6.45
27 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 6.53
28 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 6.53
29 Jip de Groot Zaanland 6.56
30 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 7.02
31 Isabelle Schulte-Fischedick Atos 7.05
32 Tess Dijkhuis AV '23 7.05
33 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 7.06
34 Danique Roest Zuidwal 7.06
35 Lotte van Erkelens GAC Hilversum 7.06
36 Ymke Kuiper Atos 7.09
37 Linn Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.14
38 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 7.14
39 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 7.15
40 Tess Boxma Atos 7.17
41 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV '23 7.21
42 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 7.22
43 Betty van der Meer AV '23 7.23
44 Emily de Leeuw Atos 7.23
45 Fiene van het Kaar Suomi 7.27
46 Jasmijn van Gils Phanos 7.35
47 Senna Ebbers Zaanland 7.37
48 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 7.40
49 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 8.13
50 Indy Mens AV Monnickendam 8.19
51 Nienke van Manen AKU 8.20
52 Heleni van den Berg AV '23 8.21
53 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 8.25
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 5.08
2 Jelle Horsley Tempo 5.17
3 Riley Groenbast Feniks 5.19
4 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 5.21
5 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 5.24
6 Rens Denneman DEM 5.27
7 Manuel PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 5.29
8 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 5.30
9 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 5.31
10 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 5.32
11 Marouane el Hani AAC 5.34
12 Roefke Verhoeven Atos 5.36
13 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5.41
14 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 5.43
15 Benjamin Johannes AAC 5.47
16 Hugo Kuil DEM 5.48
17 Boaz Shor Phanos 5.49
18 Tarik Errachidi AAC 5.50
19 Abel Visser AAC 5.52
20 Daniel Palumbo Feniks 5.54
21 Tobias Burger AAC 5.55
22 Quinten Canton Atos 5.56
23 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 5.57
24 Kai Grillo AAC 5.58
25 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 5.59
26 Ismael Blay Zaanland 6.00
27 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 6.01
28 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 6.04
29 Luwe van Happen Atos 6.06
30 David Spits Atos 6.06
31 Jarno Vos Zuidwal 6.07
32 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 6.08
33 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 6.08
34 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 6.09
35 Mats Bax Startbaan 6.09
36 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 6.10
37 Kas Commandeur DEM 6.11
38 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 6.15
39 Matthijs Schrijvers Tempo 6.15
40 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 6.15
41 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 6.16
42 Bonne Snuverink AAC 6.16
43 Tycho de Vries Tempo 6.17
44 Milo Mens AV Monnickendam 6.19
45 Abel Schuurman GAC Hilversum 6.19
46 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 6.21
47 Tije Woudenberg Startbaan 6.21
48 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 6.22
49 Sylvan Corel AV '23 6.23
50 Finn Born AV '23 6.24
51 Niek van Braam GAC Hilversum 6.26
52 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 6.29
53 Samin Stoffels Phanos 6.29
54 Peb van Rooy GAC Hilversum 6.30
55 David Wolfs AV '23 6.31
56 Sam de Bock GAC Hilversum 6.32
57 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 6.33
58 Gijs Schuur AV '23 6.36
59 Jari Oud Phanos 6.37
60 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 6.38
61 Jelle Wagemaker Zuidwal 6.41
62 Yarran Rippi AV '23 6.42
63 Thijs Ruiter AAC 6.42
64 Finn Verheijen Zaanland 6.43
65 Jack Nelissen AV '23 6.44
66 Aaron Coltof AV '23 6.50
67 DaniŽl Henselman Tempo 6.52
68 Koen Federer KAV Holland 7.08
69 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 7.17
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5.26
2 Saar Koper Phanos 5.42
3 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 5.49
4 Joena van Oordt AV '23 5.51
5 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 5.52
6 Elin van Dijken AKU 5.53
7 Emma Siblesz AV '23 5.55
8 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 5.58
9 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 5.59
10 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6.00
11 Lara van Wijk AAC 6.01
12 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 6.03
13 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 6.03
14 Emma van Geer Phanos 6.04
15 Isabel Poel Phanos 6.06
16 Maren van Bommel Feniks 6.09
17 Maura Kes DEM 6.14
18 Mare van Etten Zaanland 6.21
19 Livia van Weldam Phanos 6.22
20 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 6.23
21 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 6.24
22 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 6.29
23 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 6.30
24 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 6.38
25 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 6.39
26 Eva Spreuwenberg GAC Hilversum 6.39
27 Hadia Hamadi DEM 6.45
28 Filien van Ramshorst Phanos 6.46
29 Sara Pietersen Phanos 6.47
30 Noor Veldman AV '23 6.48
31 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 6.49
32 Danya Bakker Feniks 6.54
33 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 6.56
34 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 6.57
35 Lilly Huntink Tempo 7.00
36 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 7.04
37 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 7.11
38 Nura van Harmelen Feniks 7.12
39 Dunya Brantenaar Zaanland 7.13
40 India Zantinge Feniks 7.17
41 Bo Van Hille Zuidwal 7.20
42 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 7.29
43 Adinda Torabkhani Startbaan 7.30
44 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 7.34
45 Hedwig Daniels AAC 7.59
46 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 8.00
47 Pien Wijte Zaanland 8.11
48 Indra Ebbers Zaanland 8.16
49 Lianne Gillissen AAC 8.34

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.12.2018