Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
15 december 2018
av Castricum
Castricum
poule Noord

Ploegenklassement

Jongens Jun A 4000 m
1 Tom Hoogeboom AV Nova 13.15
2 Pepijn Smilda AV Hera 13.22
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 13.32
4 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 13.46
5 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 13.52
6 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 13.57
7 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 13.59
8 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 14.01
9 Mats Heine AV Castricum 14.09
10 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 14.14
11 Teun Beers AV Nova 14.22
12 Mike de Dood AV Lycurgus 14.24
13 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 15.12
14 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 15.23
15 Luuk Bruins AV Hollandia 15.44
16 Dean Niesten AV Hera 16.36
Jongens Jun B 4000 m
1 Noah Baltus SAV 13.11
2 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 13.39
3 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas 13.52
4 Angelo Visser AV Nea Volharding 14.16
5 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 14.26
6 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 14.28
7 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 14.38
8 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 14.48
9 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 14.50
10 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 14.55
11 Sven Verduijn SV Noordkop 14.57
12 Robin Koning AV Trias 14.58
13 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 15.11
14 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus 15.25
15 Jelmer Oudenaller SAV 15.40
16 Lars Bos AV Hylas 15.52
17 Olav Mulder AV Hylas 16.00
18 Daan van Dorp AV Hylas 17.28
19 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 17.41
20 Jerry Koning AV Trias 18.05
21 Thijmen Schuijlenburg AV Hera 19.33
22 Timothy Mulder AV Nea Volharding 20.17
23 Justin Hoek SAV 20.47
Meisjes Jun A 2500 m
1 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 9.54
2 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 10.00
3 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 10.08
4 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 10.08
5 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 10.50
6 Chelsea Pantelic AV Hera 12.02
Meisjes Jun B 2500 m
1 Eline Mast AV Nea Volharding 9.35
2 Laura van Langen SAV 9.47
3 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 10.25
4 Mellani Goezinnen AV Nea Volharding 10.40
5 Anika Boogaard SAV 10.53
6 Pien Fredriks SAV 11.02
7 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 11.18
8 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 12.19
9 Selma Heijdra AV Castricum 12.51
Jongens Jun C 3000 m
1 Ioann Lobles SV Noordkop 11.16
2 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 11.25
3 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 11.33
4 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 11.39
5 Wesley Huiksloot SAV 11.49
6 Thijs ten Bruggencate AV Hera 11.56
7 Joost Emmaneel AV Nova 11.57
8 Sander Buikman AV Edam 11.59
9 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 12.01
10 Stef Beerepoot AV Hera 12.02
11 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus 12.04
12 Mart Pronk AV Nova 12.05
13 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus 12.13
14 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia 12.16
15 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 12.17
16 Ymme van Komen AV Hollandia 12.21
17 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 12.32
18 Sil van den Berg AV Nova 12.37
19 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias 12.55
20 Max Aalders AV Trias 13.02
21 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 13.12
22 Lars Beukers AV Hera 13.27
23 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera 13.33
24 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 13.59
25 Wieger Tolsma AV Trias 14.00
26 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 14.11
27 Bendt Koelink AV Trias 14.23
28 Ties Arensman AV Nea Volharding 14.31
29 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 14.33
30 Danny Breet AV Hylas 14.43
31 Thijs Duinmeijer AV Trias 14.50
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Silje Bader AV Nova 7.55
2 Gwinn Steens AV Nova 7.59
3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 8.01
4 Debora van Langen SAV 8.05
5 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 8.07
6 Robine Hooiveld SAV 8.10
7 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia 8.11
8 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 8.22
9 Arwen de Wit AV Nea Volharding 8.24
10 Ella van der Velde SAV 8.27
11 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 8.30
12 Franka Holland AV Castricum 8.31
13 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus 8.42
14 Resa Witte AV Trias 8.44
15 Ruth Spijker AV Castricum 8.48
16 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 8.50
17 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 9.00
18 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias 9.08
19 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 9.09
20 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 9.10
21 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus 9.15
22 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 9.22
23 Yara Wishaupt AV Castricum 9.22
24 Lisa Arts AV Castricum 9.24
25 Jada Avani Maij AV Lycurgus 9.27
26 Marit Schoemaker ARO'88 9.35
27 Tara Koomen SAV 9.36
28 Marits Koning AV Trias 9.41
29 Yoni Bas AV Castricum 9.44
30 Donna Quartel SV Noordkop 10.38
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 7.31
2 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 8.07
3 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus 8.10
4 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus 8.14
5 Nick Tijmstra AV Hylas 8.46
6 Ruben Kok AV Hera 8.46
7 Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 9.03
8 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard AV Lycurgus 9.06
9 Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias 9.09
10 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 9.12
11 Sam Wickenhagen AV Lycurgus 9.15
12 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgus 9.21
13 Sidney Steens AV Nova 9.29
14 Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgus 9.38
15 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 10.05
16 Freek van Veen AV Castricum 10.07
17 Crijn Beerse AV Dokev 10.07
18 Sijmen Ploeg AV Nova 10.08
19 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus 11.00
20 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgus 11.32
21 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgus 11.34
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.38
2 Max Preijer SAV 7.47
3 Lars Dekkers AV Lycurgus 7.52
4 Mostafa Al-Bayati AV Nea Volharding 7.56
5 Matteo Garrone AV Nova 8.02
6 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 8.03
7 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 8.06
8 Eric Juckers SAV 8.11
9 Rowan de Wit AV Nea Volharding 8.18
10 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 8.21
11 Fons Kaandorp AV Trias 8.24
12 Ruben Lahat AV Trias 8.24
13 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 8.29
14 Jelle Rol AV Nea Volharding 8.37
15 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 8.41
16 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 8.47
17 Chris de Groot AV Hollandia 9.07
18 Sjoerd Nijdam AV Lycurgus 9.16
19 Felix Tjeertes AV Nea Volharding 9.17
20 Cas Battem AV Hera 9.18
21 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.28
22 Mattis Reijmerink AV Nova 9.32
23 Mika Zonneveld AV Hylas 9.37
24 Bas Appelman AV Trias 9.46
25 Skip Blok AV Trias 9.48
26 Ivan Nillesen AV Nea Volharding 9.56
27 Tijn Touwen SV Noordkop 10.03
28 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 10.05
29 Zep van Leeuwen AV Dokev 10.25
30 Joris van Haaster AV Castricum 10.30
31 Gijs Hartog AV Lycurgus 10.38
32 Kaan Altintas AV Lycurgus 10.38
33 Luka Bloemendal AV Lycurgus 10.47
34 Jitse de Leu AV Lycurgus 10.53
35 Dex Hofs AV Lycurgus 11.02
36 Ties Oosting AV Trias 12.02
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Jinte Braas SAV 6.04
2 Lenneke Pettinga AV Castricum 6.36
3 Marit Brand AV Hylas 6.37
4 Malin Schouten AV Hera 6.39
5 Brenda de Vos AV Nea Volharding 6.40
6 Laura Babucci AV Nea Volharding 6.41
7 Nienke Mast AV Nea Volharding 6.44
8 Kaitljen van Dongeren SAV 6.44
9 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 7.05
10 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 7.07
11 Sennah Bax AV Hylas 7.09
12 Tara de Greeuw AV Hollandia 7.19
13 Fien van Hove AV Trias 7.20
14 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 7.20
15 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 7.22
16 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 7.28
17 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 7.31
18 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgus 7.33
19 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 7.34
20 Anne-Sophie Louissen AV Trias 7.34
21 Chiméne Ooms AV Wieringermeer 7.36
22 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgus 7.37
23 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 8.03
24 Eva Praat AV Nova 8.06
25 Meis Korshuize TAS '82 8.17
26 Bente Montezinos Mul AV Castricum 8.33
27 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 9.02
28 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgus 9.02
29 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 9.26
30 Mijs Valkering AV Trias 9.38
31 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 9.50
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.22
2 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 6.22
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.26
4 Suzanne Juckers SAV 6.28
5 Ilse Tol AV Edam 6.36
6 Lotte Happe AV Hera 6.37
7 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.38
8 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 6.48
9 Jasmien van der Kolk AV Trias 6.50
10 Jasmijn van den Berg AV Dokev 6.55
11 Lois Hooiveld SAV 7.06
12 Sanoë Penha AV Castricum 7.12
13 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 7.19
14 Emma Simon AV Hera 7.20
15 Jasmin Stam AV Lycurgus 7.33
16 Mireille Ketel AV Lycurgus 7.40
17 Nadine Pels AV Lycurgus 7.44
18 Marieke Vermaat AV Wieringermeer 7.44
19 Anisa Bahtiri AV Lycurgus 7.58
20 Layla s'Khairi AV Edam 8.00
21 Maud Duppen AV Lycurgus 9.22
Jongens Mini 750 m
1 Tim Glorie AV Castricum 4.11
2 Gillis Willems AV Hylas 4.18
3 Thijmen de Weert SV Noordkop 4.28
4 Brettley Onos SAV 4.30
5 Floris Zut AV Dokev 4.36
6 Aeden Maan AV Lycurgus 4.37
7 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 4.41
8 Levi van Wonderen AV Nova 4.42
9 Ruben van Rijn AV Hera 4.44
10 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 4.57
11 Siya Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 5.06
12 Joris le Mair AV Castricum 6.12
Meisjes Mini 750 m
1 Sophie Tesselaar AV Hera 4.19
2 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 4.22
3 Fienne Overtoom AV Hera 4.24
4 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 4.32
5 Julie Popot AV Castricum 5.11
6 Elin van der Veldt AV Wieringermeer 5.21
7 Eva Kamping AV Nea Volharding 5.23
8 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 5.37
9 Nienke Engel AV Castricum 5.39
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Mees Olie AV Lycurgus 4.48
2 Quinten Orij AV Hylas 4.51
3 Laurens Rodriquez AV Nea Volharding 4.53
4 Kyan Maan AV Lycurgus 5.03
5 Lars Lubbers AV Dokev 5.08
6 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 5.18
7 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 5.24
8 Max Geldof AV Lycurgus 5.43
9 Steve Ligthart AV Nova 5.49
10 Wout Overwater AV Lycurgus 5.49
11 Chris Renooij AV Lycurgus 5.51
12 Jari de Wolf AV Hylas 5.52
13 Luke Feeke AV Castricum 5.59
14 Jasper Castricum AV Hera 6.00
15 Milo Lam AV Nea Volharding 6.04
16 Levi Lam AV Nea Volharding 6.04
17 Timo Smit AV Lycurgus 6.04
18 Dylan Wempe AV Lycurgus 6.13
19 Duuk Snijders AV Castricum 6.13
20 Liam Amand AV Hylas 6.29
21 Justin Zweekhorst AV Hera 6.30
22 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.32
23 Tygo Oostmeijer AV Hera 6.50
24 Dex de Jongh AV Hera 6.55
25 Ferdi de Ruiter AV Lycurgus 6.57
26 Zilvan Koopman AV Wieringermeer 6.59
27 Seth Brinkkemper AV Lycurgus 7.03
28 Tygo Wiecherink AV Hera 7.05
29 Antonie Brinkman AV Lycurgus 7.10
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Yuna Brouwer AV Hera 5.12
2 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 5.17
3 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 5.32
4 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 5.34
5 Julia Boekhout AV Lycurgus 5.38
6 Femm Bruin AV Nova 5.40
7 Loulou Martens AV Castricum 5.41
8 Zoe Pletinckx AV Lycurgus 5.52
9 Meike van Tilborg AV Lycurgus 5.56
10 Nikki Boekel AV Nova 6.00
11 Jasmine de Haas SAV 6.01
12 Yara van der Werf AV Hylas 6.02
13 Sylke Hidding AV Hylas 6.05
14 Ilse de Waard AV Castricum 6.11
15 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 6.11
16 Kaylee Kellenbach AV Nea Volharding 6.20
17 Fenna Tesselaar AV Nova 6.34
18 Noortje de Vries AV Nova 6.40
19 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 6.42
20 Liv Steijlen AV Castricum 6.42
21 Amela Bahtiri AV Lycurgus 6.44
22 Roos Geerlings AV Castricum 6.44
23 Daphne Molenaar AV Hollandia 6.49
24 Fleur van der Zee AV Lycurgus 6.50
25 Evi Adema AV Trias 6.51
26 Famke Mors AV Castricum 7.15
27 Linn Bekker AV Castricum 7.18
28 Meggie May Rotteveel AV Trias 7.32
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Milan Schouten AV Nova 5.37
2 Stan Happe AV Hera 5.42
3 Dante Cronie AV Trias 5.44
4 Tijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus 5.46
5 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 5.49
6 Stijn de Boer AV Lycurgus 5.55
7 Kris Jacobs AV Lycurgus 5.58
8 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 5.58
9 Cian McGlone AV Castricum 6.01
10 Thymo Duijn AV Trias 6.01
11 Milan Ansari AV Castricum 6.03
12 Stijn Putto AV Wieringermeer 6.04
13 Noud Sallehart AV Castricum 6.04
14 Kevin Konijn AV Nea Volharding 6.05
15 Aaron Jong SAV 6.06
16 Ruben Tjipjes AV Lycurgus 6.09
17 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 6.11
18 Dave Gortzak AV Nea Volharding 6.11
19 Kyan Swart AV Lycurgus 6.16
20 Jelle Hes AV Trias 6.24
21 Tom Koort AV Hylas 6.24
22 Matthias Tuinman AV Hylas 6.26
23 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 6.26
24 Sascha van Straaten AV Trias 6.27
25 Tijs Plak AV Nova 6.27
26 Nick Sebastian Koning AV Hylas 6.31
27 Finn Feenstra AV Hera 6.36
28 Aiden Maij AV Lycurgus 6.38
29 Mats Elsensohn AV Trias 6.39
30 Krishna van Kessel AV Hylas 6.43
31 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 6.44
32 Jordy Bottelier AV Lycurgus 6.45
33 Koen Petersen AV Hera 6.49
34 Laurens Nibbering AV Nea Volharding 6.53
35 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 6.55
36 Finn Sanders AV Hera 7.01
37 Skye Sarlemijn AV Wieringermeer 7.04
38 Elroy Onos SAV 7.05
39 Gijs Visser AV Hera 7.12
40 Thijs Goedhart AV Wieringermeer 7.20
41 Hajo de Vries AV Nova 7.31
42 Tijs Spelbos AV Castricum 7.44
43 Sep Zuidema AV Wieringermeer 7.54
44 Twan van der Zee AV Lycurgus 8.12
45 Roan van Heijninge AV Hera 8.51
Meisjjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 5.28
2 Eline van Langen SAV 5.41
3 Maartje Rol AV Nea Volharding 5.55
4 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 6.07
5 Sterre Rotthier AV Hylas 6.11
6 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 6.17
7 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6.17
8 Maya Bijron AV Nea Volharding 6.20
9 Romy van Wonderen AV Nova 6.21
10 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 6.23
11 Resa den Haas AV Lycurgus 6.24
12 Frederique Meurs AV Nea Volharding 6.30
13 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 6.30
14 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 6.32
15 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 6.35
16 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 6.39
17 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 6.40
18 Yinthe Smit AV Lycurgus 6.42
19 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus 6.43
20 Pien Koenen AV Lycurgus 6.44
21 Noa Popot AV Castricum 6.48
22 Lizzy Westhoff AV Wieringermeer 6.49
23 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 6.53
24 Mara Tijsterman AV Lycurgus 6.56
25 Yenthe Zonneveld AV Hylas 6.58
26 Isis de Lange AV Lycurgus 7.05
27 Eva Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 7.25
28 Sanne Castricum AV Hera 7.31
29 Fenna Verbrugge AV Hera 7.40
30 Berber Land AV Lycurgus 7.59
31 Metz van den Berge AV Lycurgus 8.35
32 Anna Bruijn AV Hera 9.25
Jongens Pup A.1 1250 m
1 Florian Rijks AV Trias 5.11
2 Sam Pronk AV Nova 5.17
3 Tije Jillings AV Hera 5.19
4 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 5.27
5 Espen van der Welle AV Nova 5.32
6 Sven de Haas SAV 5.38
7 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 5.39
8 Bram Stapel AV Lycurgus 5.40
9 Timo Hensen AV Hylas 5.40
10 Thijs Radder AV Lycurgus 5.41
11 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 5.49
12 Tom Bachmohr AV Hylas 5.52
13 Guus Appelman AV Trias 5.53
14 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus 5.55
15 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 5.57
16 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 6.00
17 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 6.05
18 Dex Kay AV Lycurgus 6.06
19 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 6.07
20 Gijs Kant AV Lycurgus 6.07
21 Gijs van den Hoek AV Lycurgus 6.08
22 Sol Kempenk AV Trias 6.10
23 Tom Brouwer AV Trias 6.10
24 Koen Helmstrijd AV Trias 6.11
25 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 6.13
26 Jack de Heij AV Lycurgus 6.15
27 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 6.17
28 Luuk Mulder AV Nova 6.19
29 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 6.23
30 Jord Stuijt AV Nova 6.25
31 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 6.26
32 Thomas van Beek AV Trias 6.27
33 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 6.28
34 Luke Schuit AV Nova 6.30
35 Jonah Dekker AV Trias 6.35
36 Mano Al AV Lycurgus 6.36
37 Roy Pfaff AV Hylas 6.36
38 Roan Snel AV Hera 6.38
39 Vennes de Bont AV Hylas 6.39
40 Roan Spitters AV Lycurgus 6.40
41 Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 6.42
42 Thomas Smidt AV Hylas 6.46
43 Wout Boekel AV Nova 6.49
44 Lieuwe Andringa AV Lycurgus 6.55
45 Gert Groot AV Hera 7.01
46 Tomas de Ruijter AV Lycurgus 7.08
47 Luuk van der Bunt AV Castricum 7.10
48 Niek Touwen SV Noordkop 7.16
49 Bram Wiecherink AV Hera 7.43
Meisjes pup A.1 1250 m
1 Fenna van Wijk AV Lycurgus 5.16
2 Tess de Weger AV Lycurgus 5.30
3 Eva Boumans AV Hera 5.37
4 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 5.42
5 Kris Hoogeland AV Hylas 5.43
6 Aimee Rood AV Lycurgus 5.49
7 Lieke Kamping AV Nea Volharding 5.50
8 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 5.51
9 Yara Karregat AV Edam 5.52
10 Eva Snoek AV Wieringermeer 6.12
11 Florine Renooij AV Lycurgus 6.16
12 Sophie Oversteegen AV Lycurgus 6.22
13 Fien Plak AV Nova 6.23
14 Sofia Bloothoofd AV Trias 6.23
15 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 6.26
16 Jill Bruin AV Nova 6.32
17 Esmay van Wonderen AV Nova 6.33
18 Iris Vonk AV Wieringermeer 6.37
19 Evi Drommel AV Castricum 6.39
20 Chloe de Fost AV Lycurgus 6.40
21 Ise van Taanom AV Lycurgus 6.41
22 Lauretta Donker AV Nea Volharding 6.42
23 Emma Ketel AV Lycurgus 6.50
24 Fleur van der Schaaf AV Wieringermeer 6.51
25 Britt Borgman AV Edam 6.52
26 Zoey Bakker AV Nea Volharding 6.52
27 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.57
28 Fenna Ziemer AV Hylas 7.00
29 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 7.04
30 Pleun Goed TAS '82 7.19
31 Danique Nooij AV Lycurgus 7.26
32 Femke Kooij AV Lycurgus 7.30
33 Fenne Brinkkemper AV Lycurgus 7.33
34 Angelina Farkas AV Hera 8.51
Jongens Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Tijs Witte AV Trias 4.58
2 Biek Komen AV Hylas 5.06
3 Boet van Hove AV Trias 5.13
4 Bam Papavoine AV Lycurgus 5.19
5 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5.21
6 Sven van Loon TAS '82 5.23
7 Jeepe Daas AV Lycurgus 5.24
8 Finn Spaans AV Hera 5.24
9 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 5.30
10 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 5.30
11 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 5.34
12 Ivar Kalf AV Lycurgus 5.37
13 Bodey van Oosten AV Lycurgus 5.40
14 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 5.48
15 Gillion van den Bosch AV Lycurgus 5.48
16 Thijn Bakker AV Lycurgus 5.50
17 Ramon Groot TAS '82 5.51
18 Robin Fictoor AV Hera 5.52
19 Ties Overtoom AV Hera 5.54
20 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 5.58
21 Pieter Bron AV Nea Volharding 5.59
22 Kasper Zweers AV Lycurgus 6.04
23 Kris Onda AV Hera 6.06
24 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 6.10
25 Aiden Voskuilen AV Nova 6.12
26 Björn van Heijninge AV Hera 6.14
27 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 6.14
28 Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 6.16
29 Tim Gortzak AV Nea Volharding 6.17
30 Jens Elsensohn AV Trias 6.18
31 Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 6.19
32 Piet Nijbacker AV Trias 6.21
33 Wobbe Bleeker AV Nova 6.24
34 Gijs Schouten AV Hollandia 6.27
35 Kai Boldewijn AV Lycurgus 6.31
36 Matz de Heij AV Lycurgus 6.33
37 Brent Wehnes AV Lycurgus 6.34
38 Jan Nijssen AV Hylas 6.34
39 Kevin Bruin AV Dokev 6.35
40 Jay van Wanrooij AV Nea Volharding 6.39
41 Thomas van Toledo AV Lycurgus 6.39
42 Koen van de Beek AV Lycurgus 6.44
43 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 6.50
44 Joey Wempe AV Lycurgus 6.55
45 Jens de Heer AV Hera 7.17
Meisjes Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5.07
2 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 5.08
3 Eliane Meurs AV Nea Volharding 5.27
4 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 5.30
5 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 5.31
6 Zoë Hoebe AV Trias 5.33
7 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 5.36
8 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 5.38
9 Lieve Keppel AV Nova 5.40
10 Maria Di Persio Nunez AV Hylas 5.46
11 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 5.46
12 Naomi Zirschky SAV 5.51
13 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 5.56
14 Suze-Anne Molenaar AV Nova 6.01
15 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 6.06
16 Tara Grootes AV Lycurgus 6.07
17 Anouk Rummens AV Hera 6.07
18 Janet de Leeuw AV Lycurgus 6.11
19 Kim Duin AV Hera 6.14
20 Tess Munts AV Hera 6.14
21 Zoe er Tirtasengadja AV Lycurgus 6.15
22 Mies Boon AV Lycurgus 6.21
23 Quinty Hesselmans AV Trias 6.22
24 Bloem Berkhout AV Hera 6.26
25 Bregt Hopman AV Nova 6.26
26 Emma Beentjes AV Lycurgus 6.30
27 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 6.31
28 Janiek van Tilborg AV Lycurgus 6.33
29 Lea Hoffman AV Castricum 6.34
30 Nikki Bot AV Hera 6.43
31 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 6.57
32 Amy Louise Bakker AV Hylas 7.00
33 Youssra s'Khairi AV Edam 7.21
34 Suzette Berkhout AV Lycurgus 7.27
35 Jada van Dijk AV Lycurgus 7.31
36 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 8.24
37 Jinte Tames ARO'88 8.56
Jongens Jun A 4000 m
1 Tom Hoogeboom AV Nova 13.15
2 Pepijn Smilda AV Hera 13.22
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 13.32
4 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 13.46
5 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 13.52
6 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 13.57
7 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 13.59
8 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 14.01
9 Mats Heine AV Castricum 14.09
10 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 14.14
11 Teun Beers AV Nova 14.22
12 Mike de Dood AV Lycurgus 14.24
13 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 15.12
14 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 15.23
15 Luuk Bruins AV Hollandia 15.44
16 Dean Niesten AV Hera 16.36
Jongens Jun B 4000 m
1 Noah Baltus SAV 13.11
2 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 13.39
3 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas 13.52
4 Angelo Visser AV Nea Volharding 14.16
5 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 14.26
6 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 14.28
7 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 14.38
8 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 14.48
9 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 14.50
10 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 14.55
11 Sven Verduijn SV Noordkop 14.57
12 Robin Koning AV Trias 14.58
13 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 15.11
14 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus 15.25
15 Jelmer Oudenaller SAV 15.40
16 Lars Bos AV Hylas 15.52
17 Olav Mulder AV Hylas 16.00
18 Daan van Dorp AV Hylas 17.28
19 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 17.41
20 Jerry Koning AV Trias 18.05
21 Thijmen Schuijlenburg AV Hera 19.33
22 Timothy Mulder AV Nea Volharding 20.17
23 Justin Hoek SAV 20.47
Meisjes Jun A 2500 m
1 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 9.54
2 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 10.00
3 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 10.08
4 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 10.08
5 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 10.50
6 Chelsea Pantelic AV Hera 12.02
Meisjes Jun B 2500 m
1 Eline Mast AV Nea Volharding 9.35
2 Laura van Langen SAV 9.47
3 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 10.25
4 Mellani Goezinnen AV Nea Volharding 10.40
5 Anika Boogaard SAV 10.53
6 Pien Fredriks SAV 11.02
7 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 11.18
8 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 12.19
9 Selma Heijdra AV Castricum 12.51
Jongens Jun C 3000 m
1 Ioann Lobles SV Noordkop 11.16
2 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 11.25
3 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 11.33
4 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 11.39
5 Wesley Huiksloot SAV 11.49
6 Thijs ten Bruggencate AV Hera 11.56
7 Joost Emmaneel AV Nova 11.57
8 Sander Buikman AV Edam 11.59
9 Rowan Dekker AV Castricum 12.01
10 Stef Beerepoot AV Hera 12.02
11 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus 12.04
12 Mart Pronk AV Nova 12.05
13 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus 12.13
14 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia 12.16
15 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 12.17
16 Ymme van Komen AV Hollandia 12.21
17 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 12.32
18 Sil van den Berg AV Nova 12.37
19 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias 12.55
20 Max Aalders AV Trias 13.02
21 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 13.12
22 Lars Beukers AV Hera 13.27
23 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera 13.33
24 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 13.59
25 Wieger Tolsma AV Trias 14.00
26 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 14.11
27 Bendt Koelink AV Trias 14.23
28 Ties Arensman AV Nea Volharding 14.31
29 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 14.33
30 Danny Breet AV Hylas 14.43
31 Thijs Duinmeijer AV Trias 14.50
Meisjes Jun C 2000 m
1 Silje Bader AV Nova 7.55
2 Gwinn Steens AV Nova 7.59
3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 8.01
4 Debora van Langen SAV 8.05
5 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 8.07
6 Robine Hooiveld SAV 8.10
7 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia 8.11
8 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 8.22
9 Arwen de Wit AV Nea Volharding 8.24
10 Ella van der Velde SAV 8.27
11 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 8.30
12 Franka Holland AV Castricum 8.31
13 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus 8.42
14 Resa Witte AV Trias 8.44
15 Ruth Spijker AV Castricum 8.48
16 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 8.50
17 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 9.00
18 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias 9.08
19 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 9.09
20 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 9.10
21 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus 9.15
22 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 9.22
23 Yara Wishaupt AV Castricum 9.22
24 Lisa Arts AV Castricum 9.24
25 Jada Avani Maij AV Lycurgus 9.27
26 Marit Schoemaker ARO'88 9.35
27 Tara Koomen SAV 9.36
28 Marits Koning AV Trias 9.41
29 Yoni Bas AV Castricum 9.44
30 Donna Quartel SV Noordkop 10.38
Jongens Jun D.2 2000 m
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 7.31
2 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 8.07
3 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus 8.10
4 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus 8.14
5 Nick Tijmstra AV Hylas 8.46
6 Ruben Kok AV Hera 8.46
7 Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 9.03
8 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard AV Lycurgus 9.06
9 Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias 9.09
10 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 9.12
11 Sam Wickenhagen AV Lycurgus 9.15
12 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgus 9.21
13 Sidney Steens AV Nova 9.29
14 Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgus 9.38
15 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 10.05
16 Freek van Veen AV Castricum 10.07
17 Crijn Beerse AV Dokev 10.07
18 Sijmen Ploeg AV Nova 10.08
19 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus 11.00
20 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgus 11.32
21 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgus 11.34
Jongens Jun D.1 2000 m
1 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 7.38
2 Max Preijer SAV 7.47
3 Lars Dekkers AV Lycurgus 7.52
4 Mostafa Al-Bayati AV Nea Volharding 7.56
5 Matteo Garrone AV Nova 8.02
6 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 8.03
7 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 8.06
8 Eric Juckers SAV 8.11
9 Rowan de Wit AV Nea Volharding 8.18
10 Tim Posthuma de Boer AV Hylas 8.21
11 Fons Kaandorp AV Trias 8.24
12 Ruben Lahat AV Trias 8.24
13 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 8.29
14 Jelle Rol AV Nea Volharding 8.37
15 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 8.41
16 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 8.47
17 Chris de Groot AV Hollandia 9.07
18 Sjoerd Nijdam AV Lycurgus 9.16
19 Felix Tjeertes AV Nea Volharding 9.17
20 Cas Battem AV Hera 9.18
21 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9.28
22 Mattis Reijmerink AV Nova 9.32
23 Mika Zonneveld AV Hylas 9.37
24 Bas Appelman AV Trias 9.46
25 Skip Blok AV Trias 9.48
26 Ivan Nillesen AV Nea Volharding 9.56
27 Tijn Touwen SV Noordkop 10.03
28 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum 10.05
29 Zep van Leeuwen AV Dokev 10.25
30 Joris van Haaster AV Castricum 10.30
31 Gijs Hartog AV Lycurgus 10.38
32 Kaan Altintas AV Lycurgus 10.38
33 Luka Bloemendal AV Lycurgus 10.47
34 Jitse de Leu AV Lycurgus 10.53
35 Dex Hofs AV Lycurgus 11.02
36 Ties Oosting AV Trias 12.02
Meisjes Jun D.2 1500 m
1 Jinte Braas SAV 6.04
2 Lenneke Pettinga AV Castricum 6.36
3 Marit Brand AV Hylas 6.37
4 Malin Schouten AV Hera 6.39
5 Brenda de Vos AV Nea Volharding 6.40
6 Laura Babucci AV Nea Volharding 6.41
7 Nienke Mast AV Nea Volharding 6.44
8 Kaitljen van Dongeren SAV 6.44
9 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 7.05
10 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 7.07
11 Sennah Bax AV Hylas 7.09
12 Tara de Greeuw AV Hollandia 7.19
13 Fien van Hove AV Trias 7.20
14 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 7.20
15 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 7.22
16 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 7.28
17 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 7.31
18 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgus 7.33
19 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 7.34
20 Anne-Sophie Louissen AV Trias 7.34
21 Chiméne Ooms AV Wieringermeer 7.36
22 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgus 7.37
23 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 8.03
24 Eva Praat AV Nova 8.06
25 Meis Korshuize TAS '82 8.17
26 Bente Montezinos Mul AV Castricum 8.33
27 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 9.02
28 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgus 9.02
29 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 9.26
30 Mijs Valkering AV Trias 9.38
31 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 9.50
Meisjes Jun D.1 1500 m
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.22
2 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 6.22
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.26
4 Suzanne Juckers SAV 6.28
5 Ilse Tol AV Edam 6.36
6 Lotte Happe AV Hera 6.37
7 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.38
8 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 6.48
9 Jasmien van der Kolk AV Trias 6.50
10 Jasmijn van den Berg AV Dokev 6.55
11 Lois Hooiveld SAV 7.06
12 Sanoë Penha AV Castricum 7.12
13 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 7.19
14 Emma Simon AV Hera 7.20
15 Jasmin Stam AV Lycurgus 7.33
16 Mireille Ketel AV Lycurgus 7.40
17 Nadine Pels AV Lycurgus 7.44
18 Marieke Vermaat AV Wieringermeer 7.44
19 Anisa Bahtiri AV Lycurgus 7.58
20 Layla s'Khairi AV Edam 8.00
21 Maud Duppen AV Lycurgus 9.22
Jongens Mini 750 m
1 Tim Glorie AV Castricum 4.11
2 Gillis Willems AV Hylas 4.18
3 Thijmen de Weert SV Noordkop 4.28
4 Brettley Onos SAV 4.30
5 Floris Zut AV Dokev 4.36
6 Aeden Maan AV Lycurgus 4.37
7 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias 4.41
8 Levi van Wonderen AV Nova 4.42
9 Ruben van Rijn AV Hera 4.44
10 Jent de Reuver AV Castricum 4.57
11 Siya Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 5.06
12 Joris le Mair AV Castricum 6.12
Meisjes Mini 750 m
1 Sophie Tesselaar AV Hera 4.19
2 Fay Bergfeld AV Castricum 4.22
3 Fienne Overtoom AV Hera 4.24
4 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 4.32
5 Julie Popot AV Castricum 5.11
6 Elin van der Veldt AV Wieringermeer 5.21
7 Eva Kamping AV Nea Volharding 5.23
8 Roos Bekker AV Castricum 5.37
9 Nienke Engel AV Castricum 5.39
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Mees Olie AV Lycurgus 4.48
2 Quinten Orij AV Hylas 4.51
3 Laurens Rodriquez AV Nea Volharding 4.53
4 Kyan Maan AV Lycurgus 5.03
5 Lars Lubbers AV Dokev 5.08
6 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 5.18
7 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp AV Hylas 5.24
8 Max Geldof AV Lycurgus 5.43
9 Steve Ligthart AV Nova 5.49
10 Wout Overwater AV Lycurgus 5.49
11 Chris Renooij AV Lycurgus 5.51
12 Jari de Wolf AV Hylas 5.52
13 Luke Feeke AV Castricum 5.59
14 Jasper Castricum AV Hera 6.00
15 Milo Lam AV Nea Volharding 6.04
16 Levi Lam AV Nea Volharding 6.04
17 Timo Smit AV Lycurgus 6.04
18 Dylan Wempe AV Lycurgus 6.13
19 Duuk Snijders AV Castricum 6.13
20 Liam Amand AV Hylas 6.29
21 Justin Zweekhorst AV Hera 6.30
22 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.32
23 Tygo Oostmeijer AV Hera 6.50
24 Dex de Jongh AV Hera 6.55
25 Ferdi de Ruiter AV Lycurgus 6.57
26 Zilvan Koopman AV Wieringermeer 6.59
27 Seth Brinkkemper AV Lycurgus 7.03
28 Tygo Wiecherink AV Hera 7.05
29 Antonie Brinkman AV Lycurgus 7.10
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Yuna Brouwer AV Hera 5.12
2 Evy van der Steen AV Trias 5.17
3 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 5.32
4 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 5.34
5 Julia Boekhout AV Lycurgus 5.38
6 Femm Bruin AV Nova 5.40
7 Loulou Martens AV Castricum 5.41
8 Zoe Pletinckx AV Lycurgus 5.52
9 Meike van Tilborg AV Lycurgus 5.56
10 Nikki Boekel AV Nova 6.00
11 Jasmine de Haas SAV 6.01
12 Yara van der Werf AV Hylas 6.02
13 Sylke Hidding AV Hylas 6.05
14 Ilse de Waard AV Castricum 6.11
15 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 6.11
16 Kaylee Kellenbach AV Nea Volharding 6.20
17 Fenna Tesselaar AV Nova 6.34
18 Noortje de Vries AV Nova 6.40
19 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 6.42
20 Liv Steijlen AV Castricum 6.42
21 Amela Bahtiri AV Lycurgus 6.44
22 Roos Geerlings AV Castricum 6.44
23 Daphne Molenaar AV Hollandia 6.49
24 Fleur van der Zee AV Lycurgus 6.50
25 Evi Adema AV Trias 6.51
26 Famke Mors AV Castricum 7.15
27 Linn Bekker AV Castricum 7.18
28 Meggie May Rotteveel AV Trias 7.32
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Milan Schouten AV Nova 5.37
2 Stan Happe AV Hera 5.42
3 Dante Cronie AV Trias 5.44
4 Tijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus 5.46
5 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 5.49
6 Stijn de Boer AV Lycurgus 5.55
7 Kris Jacobs AV Lycurgus 5.58
8 Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas 5.58
9 Cian McGlone AV Castricum 6.01
10 Thymo Duijn AV Trias 6.01
11 Milan Ansari AV Castricum 6.03
12 Stijn Putto AV Wieringermeer 6.04
13 Noud Sallehart AV Castricum 6.04
14 Kevin Konijn AV Nea Volharding 6.05
15 Aaron Jong SAV 6.06
16 Ruben Tjipjes AV Lycurgus 6.09
17 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 6.11
18 Dave Gortzak AV Nea Volharding 6.11
19 Kyan Swart AV Lycurgus 6.16
20 Jelle Hes AV Trias 6.24
21 Tom Koort AV Hylas 6.24
22 Matthias Tuinman AV Hylas 6.26
23 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 6.26
24 Sascha van Straaten AV Trias 6.27
25 Tijs Plak AV Nova 6.27
26 Nick Sebastian Koning AV Hylas 6.31
27 Finn Feenstra AV Hera 6.36
28 Aiden Maij AV Lycurgus 6.38
29 Mats Elsensohn AV Trias 6.39
30 Krishna van Kessel AV Hylas 6.43
31 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 6.44
32 Jordy Bottelier AV Lycurgus 6.45
33 Koen Petersen AV Hera 6.49
34 Laurens Nibbering AV Nea Volharding 6.53
35 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 6.55
36 Finn Sanders AV Hera 7.01
37 Skye Sarlemijn AV Wieringermeer 7.04
38 Elroy Onos SAV 7.05
39 Gijs Visser AV Hera 7.12
40 Thijs Goedhart AV Wieringermeer 7.20
41 Hajo de Vries AV Nova 7.31
42 Tijs Spelbos AV Castricum 7.44
43 Sep Zuidema AV Wieringermeer 7.54
44 Twan van der Zee AV Lycurgus 8.12
45 Roan van Heijninge AV Hera 8.51
Meisjjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 5.28
2 Eline van Langen SAV 5.41
3 Maartje Rol AV Nea Volharding 5.55
4 Ilse Boumans AV Hera 6.07
5 Sterre Rotthier AV Hylas 6.11
6 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 6.17
7 Elin Bernhard AV Castricum 6.17
8 Maya Bijron AV Nea Volharding 6.20
9 Romy van Wonderen AV Nova 6.21
10 Neva Berkhof AV Hollandia 6.23
11 Resa den Haas AV Lycurgus 6.24
12 Frederique Meurs AV Nea Volharding 6.30
13 Bo de Haas AV Hylas 6.30
14 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 6.32
15 Femke Feddema AV Hylas 6.35
16 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 6.39
17 Jasmijn Kloek AV Castricum 6.40
18 Yinthe Smit AV Lycurgus 6.42
19 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus 6.43
20 Pien Koenen AV Lycurgus 6.44
21 Noa Popot AV Castricum 6.48
22 Lizzy Westhoff AV Wieringermeer 6.49
23 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 6.53
24 Mara Tijsterman AV Lycurgus 6.56
25 Yenthe Zonneveld AV Hylas 6.58
26 Isis de Lange AV Lycurgus 7.05
27 Eva Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 7.25
28 Sanne Castricum AV Hera 7.31
29 Fenna Verbrugge AV Hera 7.40
30 Berber Land AV Lycurgus 7.59
31 Metz van den Berge AV Lycurgus 8.35
32 Anna Bruijn AV Hera 9.25
Jongens Pup A.1 1250 m
1 Florian Rijks AV Trias 5.11
2 Sam Pronk AV Nova 5.17
3 Tije Jillings AV Hera 5.19
4 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 5.27
5 Espen van der Welle AV Nova 5.32
6 Sven de Haas SAV 5.38
7 Luuk de Haas AV Hylas 5.39
8 Bram Stapel AV Lycurgus 5.40
9 Timo Hensen AV Hylas 5.40
10 Thijs Radder AV Lycurgus 5.41
11 Luuk Zwanenburg AV Hylas 5.49
12 Tom Bachmohr AV Hylas 5.52
13 Guus Appelman AV Trias 5.53
14 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus 5.55
15 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 5.57
16 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 6.00
17 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 6.05
18 Dex Kay AV Lycurgus 6.06
19 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 6.07
20 Gijs Kant AV Lycurgus 6.07
21 Gijs van den Hoek AV Lycurgus 6.08
22 Sol Kempenk AV Trias 6.10
23 Tom Brouwer AV Trias 6.10
24 Koen Helmstrijd AV Trias 6.11
25 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 6.13
26 Jack de Heij AV Lycurgus 6.15
27 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 6.17
28 Luuk Mulder AV Nova 6.19
29 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 6.23
30 Jord Stuijt AV Nova 6.25
31 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 6.26
32 Thomas van Beek AV Trias 6.27
33 Jitte Kooij AV Hylas 6.28
34 Luke Schuit AV Nova 6.30
35 Jonah Dekker AV Trias 6.35
36 Mano Al AV Lycurgus 6.36
37 Roy Pfaff AV Hylas 6.36
38 Roan Snel AV Hera 6.38
39 Vennes de Bont AV Hylas 6.39
40 Roan Spitters AV Lycurgus 6.40
41 Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 6.42
42 Thomas Smidt AV Hylas 6.46
43 Wout Boekel AV Nova 6.49
44 Lieuwe Andringa AV Lycurgus 6.55
45 Gert Groot AV Hera 7.01
46 Tomas de Ruijter AV Lycurgus 7.08
47 Luuk van der Bunt AV Castricum 7.10
48 Niek Touwen SV Noordkop 7.16
49 Bram Wiecherink AV Hera 7.43
Meisjes pup A.1 1250 m
1 Fenna van Wijk AV Lycurgus 5.16
2 Tess de Weger AV Lycurgus 5.30
3 Eva Boumans AV Hera 5.37
4 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 5.42
5 Kris Hoogeland AV Hylas 5.43
6 Aimee Rood AV Lycurgus 5.49
7 Lieke Kamping AV Nea Volharding 5.50
8 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 5.51
9 Yara Karregat AV Edam 5.52
10 Eva Snoek AV Wieringermeer 6.12
11 Florine Renooij AV Lycurgus 6.16
12 Sophie Oversteegen AV Lycurgus 6.22
13 Fien Plak AV Nova 6.23
14 Sofia Bloothoofd AV Trias 6.23
15 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 6.26
16 Jill Bruin AV Nova 6.32
17 Esmay van Wonderen AV Nova 6.33
18 Iris Vonk AV Wieringermeer 6.37
19 Evi Drommel AV Castricum 6.39
20 Chloe de Fost AV Lycurgus 6.40
21 Ise van Taanom AV Lycurgus 6.41
22 Lauretta Donker AV Nea Volharding 6.42
23 Emma Ketel AV Lycurgus 6.50
24 Fleur van der Schaaf AV Wieringermeer 6.51
25 Britt Borgman AV Edam 6.52
26 Zoey Bakker AV Nea Volharding 6.52
27 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 6.57
28 Fenna Ziemer AV Hylas 7.00
29 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 7.04
30 Pleun Goed TAS '82 7.19
31 Danique Nooij AV Lycurgus 7.26
32 Femke Kooij AV Lycurgus 7.30
33 Fenne Brinkkemper AV Lycurgus 7.33
34 Angelina Farkas AV Hera 8.51
Jongens Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Tijs Witte AV Trias 4.58
2 Biek Komen AV Hylas 5.06
3 Boet van Hove AV Trias 5.13
4 Bam Papavoine AV Lycurgus 5.19
5 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5.21
6 Sven van Loon TAS '82 5.23
7 Jeepe Daas AV Lycurgus 5.24
8 Finn Spaans AV Hera 5.24
9 Sven Mulder AV Hylas 5.30
10 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 5.30
11 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 5.34
12 Ivar Kalf AV Lycurgus 5.37
13 Bodey van Oosten AV Lycurgus 5.40
14 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 5.48
15 Gillion van den Bosch AV Lycurgus 5.48
16 Thijn Bakker AV Lycurgus 5.50
17 Ramon Groot TAS '82 5.51
18 Robin Fictoor AV Hera 5.52
19 Ties Overtoom AV Hera 5.54
20 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 5.58
21 Pieter Bron AV Nea Volharding 5.59
22 Kasper Zweers AV Lycurgus 6.04
23 Kris Onda AV Hera 6.06
24 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 6.10
25 Aiden Voskuilen AV Nova 6.12
26 Björn van Heijninge AV Hera 6.14
27 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 6.14
28 Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 6.16
29 Tim Gortzak AV Nea Volharding 6.17
30 Jens Elsensohn AV Trias 6.18
31 Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 6.19
32 Piet Nijbacker AV Trias 6.21
33 Wobbe Bleeker AV Nova 6.24
34 Gijs Schouten AV Hollandia 6.27
35 Kai Boldewijn AV Lycurgus 6.31
36 Matz de Heij AV Lycurgus 6.33
37 Brent Wehnes AV Lycurgus 6.34
38 Jan Nijssen AV Hylas 6.34
39 Kevin Bruin AV Dokev 6.35
40 Jay van Wanrooij AV Nea Volharding 6.39
41 Thomas van Toledo AV Lycurgus 6.39
42 Koen van de Beek AV Lycurgus 6.44
43 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 6.50
44 Joey Wempe AV Lycurgus 6.55
45 Jens de Heer AV Hera 7.17
Meisjes Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5.07
2 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 5.08
3 Eliane Meurs AV Nea Volharding 5.27
4 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 5.30
5 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 5.31
6 Zoë Hoebe AV Trias 5.33
7 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 5.36
8 Rosalie ten Bruggencate AV Hera 5.38
9 Lieve Keppel AV Nova 5.40
10 Maria Di Persio Nunez AV Hylas 5.46
11 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 5.46
12 Naomi Zirschky SAV 5.51
13 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 5.56
14 Suze-Anne Molenaar AV Nova 6.01
15 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 6.06
16 Tara Grootes AV Lycurgus 6.07
17 Anouk Rummens AV Hera 6.07
18 Janet de Leeuw AV Lycurgus 6.11
19 Kim Duin AV Hera 6.14
20 Tess Munts AV Hera 6.14
21 Zoe er Tirtasengadja AV Lycurgus 6.15
22 Mies Boon AV Lycurgus 6.21
23 Quinty Hesselmans AV Trias 6.22
24 Bloem Berkhout AV Hera 6.26
25 Bregt Hopman AV Nova 6.26
26 Emma Beentjes AV Lycurgus 6.30
27 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 6.31
28 Janiek van Tilborg AV Lycurgus 6.33
29 Lea Hoffman AV Castricum 6.34
30 Nikki Bot AV Hera 6.43
31 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 6.57
32 Amy Louise Bakker AV Hylas 7.00
33 Youssra s'Khairi AV Edam 7.21
34 Suzette Berkhout AV Lycurgus 7.27
35 Jada van Dijk AV Lycurgus 7.31
36 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 8.24
37 Jinte Tames ARO'88 8.56

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.12.2018