Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
17 maart 2018
Pijnenburg
Soest
Finale wedstrijd

Ploegenklassement
foto's

Jongens jun A 5 km
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 16:11
2 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 16:52
3 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 17:12
4 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 17:19
5 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 17:24
6 Davy Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer 17:32
7 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 17:34
8 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 17:37
9 Reinder Prince Triathlon 17:55
10 Teun Beers NOVA 18:16
11 Loek Janmaat AKU 18:19
12 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 18:22
13 Coen Blanson Henkemans Lycurgus 19:03
14 Job van den End Tempo 19:07
15 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas 19:43
16 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg 20:05
17 Dean Niesten Hera 20:08
18 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 21:14
19 Steven de Moel NOVA 22:16
Jongens jun B 5 km
1 Noah Baltus SAV 16:24
2 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 16:32
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 16:50
4 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 17:14
5 Pablo Velt Atverni 17:15
6 Luco van Bergen Phanos 17:26
7 Yordi Druijff Triathlon 17:34
8 Viggo Parol Triathlon 17:52
9 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 18:06
10 Daniël Vink U-Track 18:12
11 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 18:24
12 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 18:28
13 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 18:39
14 Rob Nijssen Hylas 18:52
15 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 19:01
16 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 19:03
17 Lars Philipsen Hera 19:14
18 Ingmar Veltman Altis 19:16
19 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 19:17
20 Piet van Vuuren DEM 19:22
21 Daan Kothman Altis 19:24
22 Nick Beerepoot Hera 19:37
23 Robin Koning Trias 19:40
24 Camiel Colen Hellas 19:53
25 Pepijn Oron Hellas 20:02
26 Daan Woldring AV '23 20:02
27 Tjalling Galema GAC Hilversum 20:03
28 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 20:44
29 Raoul Lensen Lycurgus 21:46
30 Tristan de Bree Atverni 23:32
Meisjes Jun A 3 km
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 10:49
2 Noor Kuilboer Hera 11:26
3 Noa Hoondert AV '23 11:27
4 Madelief Kok Triathlon 11:30
5 Mariska Poel DEM 11:37
6 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 12:21
7 Noa Zoon Noordkop 12:28
8 Nora Winter Lycurgus 12:34
9 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 13:09
10 Rosa Hulsman Triathlon 13:50
11 Esther Spruit Phoenix 15:03
Meisjes Jun B 3 km
1 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 11:13
2 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 11:52
3 Lieve Eising Lycurgus 11:59
4 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 12:05
5 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 12:12
6 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 12:15
7 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 12:40
8 Amanda Buijtenhuis Pijnenburg 12:54
9 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 13:08
10 Meike Hartog Zaanland 13:19
11 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 13:31
12 Misha Oberski Phanos 13:36
13 Paulien Idema AKU 13:42
14 Nathalie Leushuis Triathlon 13:48
15 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 13:55
16 Noëly Baan Phanos 14:23
17 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 14:45
Jongens Jun C 3,5 km
1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 11:55
2 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 12:01
3 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 12:02
4 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 12:09
5 Tim de Wild Hellas 12:17
6 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 12:26
7 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 12:27
8 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 12:28
9 Jarik van de Mast Altis 12:30
10 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 12:39
11 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 12:42
12 Seb Wals Lycurgus 12:44
13 Fedor Musil Phanos 12:48
14 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 12:54
15 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 12:56
16 Lennert Berentsen Altis 12:57
17 William Knol Hellas 12:58
18 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV '23 13:06
19 Anders Haringsma AV '23 13:06
20 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 13:17
21 Primo Burgstra AV '23 13:19
22 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 13:20
23 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 13:20
24 Maël Plasschaert Almere '81 13:25
25 David Neidig GAC Hilversum 13:29
26 Liam de Bruijne Altis 13:32
27 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 13:32
28 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 13:33
29 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 13:35
30 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 13:36
31 Dries Boermans Phanos 13:38
32 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 13:40
33 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 13:44
34 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 13:44
35 Luca Roecoert NOVA 13:45
36 Boris Aerts AV '23 13:45
37 Mart Pronk NOVA 13:46
38 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 13:49
39 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 13:49
40 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 13:52
41 Jonah Broer Triathlon 13:52
42 Nout Heine Lycurgus 13:53
43 Sander Buikman AV Edam 13:53
44 Job Linssen Zuidwal 13:55
45 Yassine El Mortai Atos 13:57
46 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 13:58
47 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 13:59
48 Luuk van Eden Spirit Lelystad 14:00
49 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 14:01
50 Imme van den End Tempo 14:01
51 Luc Nederpel Atverni 14:03
52 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 14:04
53 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde 14:05
54 Lucius Bout Phanos 14:09
55 Oscar Meijer Altis 14:13
56 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 14:15
57 Jerry Koning Trias 14:19
58 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 14:22
59 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 14:37
60 Julian Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 14:44
61 Eric Glas Spirit Lelystad 14:46
62 Pim Zeeman Hellas 14:46
63 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 14:48
64 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 14:52
65 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 14:53
66 Alessio Rimedia Atos 14:53
67 Romano Guellai Atos 15:10
68 Hidde Koning Atos 15:12
69 Quintin Janse Tempo 15:15
70 Pepijn de Groot Pijnenburg 15:17
71 Justin Lagadeau Altis 15:19
72 Chiel Meijer AV Zeewolde 15:24
73 Jonas Kole Altis 15:35
74 Tycho Vink Altis 15:44
75 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 15:45
76 Maxim Roos Tempo 15:46
77 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 15:48
78 Danny Breet Hylas 15:53
Meisjes Jun C 2 km
1 Tamar Veltman Almere '81 7:14
2 Laura van Langen SAV 7:15
3 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 7:19
4 Fee Mok SAV 7:28
5 Nynke Streppel Fit 7:30
6 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 7:47
7 Misha Pier AV '23 7:53
8 Britt Jager Altis 7:54
9 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 7:55
10 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 7:57
11 Puk Poulijn Altis 8:01
12 Fee Eising Waterland 8:05
13 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 8:05
14 Ella Mosselman SAV 8:06
15 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 8:07
16 Meike Stoter Triathlon 8:08
17 Tessa Beugelink AAC 8:13
18 Norah van Kippersluis Pijnenburg 8:14
19 Eva Kroon Altis 8:18
20 Lois Kok Altis 8:19
21 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 8:21
22 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8:24
23 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 8:27
24 Pien Frederiks SAV 8:27
25 Marinka Schuurman Altis 8:28
26 Marit van Wijk AAC 8:28
27 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 8:29
28 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 8:29
29 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 8:30
30 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 8:35
31 Aniek Kothman Altis 8:35
32 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 8:37
33 Rixt Vos Clytoneus 8:43
34 Marleen van Beers Altis 8:43
35 Amélie de Wit AV '23 8:43
36 Pien Kempe Altis 8:45
37 Marit Jansons Triathlon 8:46
38 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 8:48
39 Mali Onyeike AV '23 8:48
40 Bente van Lindert AV '23 8:49
41 Jitske van Helden Triathlon 8:49
42 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 8:50
43 Fleur Luttikhuizen Lycurgus 8:50
44 Puk Terpstra Tempo 8:53
45 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 8:54
46 Christine de Waal Hellas 8:54
47 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus 8:55
48 Noa Harteman AV Zeewolde 8:57
49 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 8:57
50 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 8:58
51 Faye Traube AAC 8:59
52 Salome van Berkel Hollandia 9:05
53 Myrthe Martens Altis 9:06
54 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 9:08
55 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon 9:16
56 Esmee Wijman Hera 9:28
57 Marloes Bosman Hellas 9:30
58 Jolijn Stemerdink Triathlon 9:32
59 Dana Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 9:36
60 Floor Spaan Pijnenburg 10:02
61 Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg 10:15
62 Marloes Buijs Phanos 10:18
Jongens Jun D.2 2 km
1 Meije Bosma Hellas 7:03
2 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 7:11
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 7:17
4 Luciano van den Heuvel Almere '81 7:17
5 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 7:18
6 Lennart Boogaard Hera 7:31
7 Pibe Baartman Phanos 7:34
8 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 7:40
9 Joris IJzinga Altis 7:40
10 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 7:41
11 Mats Medema Altis 7:41
12 Koen van Eden Spirit Lelystad 7:45
13 Jelle Hessing Hollandia 7:48
14 Joost Berkhof Triathlon 7:48
15 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 7:49
16 Jip van der Kieft Altis 7:51
17 Thomas Meijer Phanos 7:53
18 Senna Kampinga AV Zeewolde 7:54
19 Bo Schraven Almere '81 7:55
20 Finn van der Maas Fit 7:55
21 Ischa Sachs AV '23 7:55
22 Sven Kroon Almere '81 7:56
23 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 7:57
24 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 7:59
25 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 8:00
26 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus 8:01
27 Skip Lemstra Trias 8:02
28 Mathijs Kwakman Pijnenburg 8:05
29 Olaf Rijnboutt Phoenix 8:05
30 Taeke Mulder Phanos 8:08
31 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 8:10
32 Monne Sutorius AV '23 8:12
33 Marijn van der Harst Altis 8:13
34 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 8:14
35 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 8:14
36 Arvid Jansons Triathlon 8:16
37 Jesse van de Beek BAV 8:18
38 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 8:18
39 Benjamin Witts AAC 8:20
40 Sam van Burgsteden Triathlon 8:21
41 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 8:22
42 Yuri Stolk Pijnenburg 8:23
43 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 8:30
44 Ben Verhoeven AV '23 8:33
45 Robin Melamed Fit 8:34
46 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 8:34
47 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 8:37
48 Esli Kluijver Spirit Lelystad 8:43
49 Roene Zwaanenburg Hera 8:58
Jongens Jun D.1 2 km
1 Benjamin Post Altis 7:24
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 7:28
3 Enrico Cossuto Almere '81 7:29
4 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 7:31
5 Harm Welleweerd Hellas 7:34
6 Luca Dooper Tempo 7:35
7 Gijs Bomer Hellas 7:45
8 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 7:49
9 Sam de Wild Hellas 7:50
10 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 7:57
11 Thom van der Leest Altis 7:58
12 Silas Hoeve Spirit Lelystad 7:59
13 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 8:00
14 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 8:01
15 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 8:02
16 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 8:05
17 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 8:05
18 Willem Hammink Phanos 8:06
19 Niels Hulsman Altis 8:07
20 Jordi Klanker Hylas 8:09
21 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 8:10
22 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8:11
23 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 8:14
24 Maisel Voorn Wieringermeer 8:14
25 Bruno Stoon U-Track 8:14
26 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 8:15
27 Abel Haakman Trias 8:19
28 Wytze de Jong Fit 8:19
29 Jefta van der Feen AAC 8:20
30 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 8:20
31 Timo Straathof Atverni 8:21
32 Emil de Graaf Phanos 8:21
33 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 8:22
34 Floris van der Vijgh Hellas 8:24
35 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 8:25
36 Wouter van Dijk AAC 8:26
37 Rick Snijder Triathlon 8:26
38 Jesper van Helden Triathlon 8:29
39 Timo Laseur Altis 8:30
40 Philip Walraven Altis 8:34
41 Leroy Eisden Atos 8:34
42 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 8:35
43 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 8:36
44 Lucas van Rijn AV Aalsmeer 8:38
45 Friso Koedijk Phanos 8:41
46 Senna Plasschaert Almere '81 8:41
47 Stan Bakker Trias 8:45
48 Ruben Kok Hera 8:45
49 Ids Kok Phanos 8:50
50 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 9:01
51 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 9:05
52 Onbekend 9:11
53 Rens Denneman AV Castricum 9:14
54 David de Vente-Peters Spirit Lelystad 9:14
55 Rens Assendorp Spirit Lelystad 9:16
56 Joël Ruitenberg AV Aalsmeer 9:24
57 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 10:05
58 Youri Bakker Hylas 10:15
Meisjes Jun D.2 1,5 km
1 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 5:17
2 Loes Kempe Altis 5:25
3 Shantell Kwofie GAC Hilversum 5:32
4 Merel Veltman Almere '81 5:33
5 Sien van Vuuren DEM 5:34
6 Karlijn Mesman Atverni 5:36
7 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 5:39
8 Franka Holland AV Castricum 5:42
9 Debora van Langen SAV 5:45
10 Anniek Triest Clytoneus 5:47
11 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 5:48
12 Katya Stappers Altis 5:49
13 Carmen Guellai Atos 5:54
14 Emma Swaanen Altis 6:01
15 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 6:02
16 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 6:02
17 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 6:04
18 Robine Hooiveld SAV 6:05
19 Marijne Repelaer van Drie Phanos 6:07
20 Iris Turksema Spirit Lelystad 6:09
21 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 6:10
22 Mette Lakeman AAC 6:11
23 Jasmijn Post Altis 6:12
24 Mara Bouma Phanos 6:14
25 Emma Landman Triathlon 6:17
26 Bente Tuil Hollandia 6:17
27 Renée van de Mast Altis 6:17
28 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 6:19
29 Lotte Stam Altis 6:19
30 Resa Witte Trias 6:20
31 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 6:22
32 Sofie van Kooij Altis 6:23
33 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 6:24
34 Berber Schaap AV Zeewolde 6:24
35 Selma Martens Altis 6:26
36 Merel Wassenaar Phoenix 6:27
37 Raisa Ellensburg Almere '81 6:28
38 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 6:30
39 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 6:34
40 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 6:35
41 Elieke Kars AV Zeewolde 6:38
42 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 6:42
43 Marits Koning Trias 6:56
44 Silke van de Grint Triathlon 7:16
45 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 7:25
46 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 7:29
47 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 7:35
48 Evi Magermans Trias 8:04
Meisjes Jun D.1 1,5 km
1 Lana Broers Hylas 5:21
2 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 5:22
3 Jinte Braas SAV 5:26
4 Savienne Asikende Almere '81 5:26
5 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5:41
6 Sophie Roos Hollandia 5:49
7 Pam de Kruif AV '23 5:50
8 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 5:51
9 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 5:53
10 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 5:53
11 Noor ter Rahé Fit 5:57
12 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 6:00
13 Daphne Stoop Hylas 6:04
14 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 6:05
15 Marit Brand Hylas 6:05
16 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 6:05
17 Floor Bomer Hellas 6:07
18 Abigail Noruwa BAV 6:07
19 Tess Verwer Monnickendam 6:07
20 Jacobien Hoyng Triathlon 6:11
21 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 6:12
22 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere '81 6:14
23 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 6:15
24 Jisje Terpstra Tempo 6:16
25 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 6:17
26 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 6:17
27 Nora van Seventer Phanos 6:18
28 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 6:18
29 Anne Dijkhuizen Tempo 6:19
30 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 6:20
31 Fien van Hove Trias 6:20
32 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 6:22
33 Aisha Meijer Hellas 6:23
34 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 6:24
35 Nina Croockewit Phanos 6:26
36 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 6:27
37 Elena Slagt Altis 6:28
38 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 6:30
39 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 6:31
40 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 6:32
41 Deirdre Groot AV Castricum 6:35
42 Anouk Leguit Almere '81 6:38
43 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 6:40
44 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 6:41
45 Emilie Potjer Phanos 6:42
46 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 6:43
47 Sennah Bax Hylas 6:43
48 Ereza Plochg Triathlon 6:44
49 Nikita Vissers Hellas 6:46
50 Noor Tewes Fit 6:48
51 Chiméne Ooms Wieringermeer 6:48
52 Indy Kortman Altis 6:49
53 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 6:52
54 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 6:54
55 Marlieke Castelein Triathlon 7:03
56 Evi Tervoort Trias 7:07
57 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 7:08
58 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 7:09
59 Quenetisha Walden Hera 7:09
60 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 7:15
61 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 7:21
Jongens mini 0,6 km
1 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 2:40
2 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 2:51
3 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 2:58
4 Stef Boumans Startbaan 2:59
5 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 3:00
6 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 3:01
7 Collin Veraart Lycurgus 3:03
8 Jesse Fonken BAV 3:06
9 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 3:10
10 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 3:12
11 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 3:14
12 Jaro Koper DEM 3:15
13 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 3:16
14 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 3:17
15 Rylan Stins DEM 3:18
16 Milan Zuurbier Hera 3:20
17 Tim de Jong Hera 3:20
18 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 3:20
19 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 3:20
20 Remco van Ginkel DEM 3:23
21 Jasper van Hattum Lycurgus 3:23
22 Inse Stuvel Lycurgus 3:26
23 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 3:34
24 Samuel Sumter Startbaan 3:36
25 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 3:38
26 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 3:41
27 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 3:52
Meisjes Mini 0,6 km
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 2:58
2 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 3:01
3 Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 3:07
4 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 3:08
5 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 3:09
6 Chiara Bernard AV '23 3:10
7 Luna Meinten AV Zeewolde 3:10
8 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 3:13
9 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 3:15
10 Suus Hogenboom AKU 3:18
11 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 3:21
12 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 3:23
13 Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus 3:24
14 Fienne Overtoom Hera 3:26
15 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 3:27
16 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 3:30
17 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 3:32
18 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 3:32
19 Annemieke Iyimen Hera 3:35
20 Evi Visser Triathlon 3:36
21 Jasmine de Haas SAV 3:41
22 Sarah Huitema AV '23 3:50
23 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 4:01
Jongens Pup C 1 km
1 Sem Rossing AKU 3:47
2 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 3:48
3 Juuso van der Ende Almere '81 3:55
4 Liam Koobs Atos 3:55
5 Ole van der Grinten Altis 4:04
6 Robin Bogaard AV '23 4:05
7 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 4:08
8 Casper Kole Phanos 4:08
9 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 4:09
10 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 4:15
11 Thomas Eykhout Atverni 4:15
12 Dante Cronie Trias 4:16
13 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 4:17
14 Jurne Haklander Fit 4:17
15 Duco Verhoeven Atos 4:18
16 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 4:18
17 Jonas Cressent Altis 4:18
18 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 4:20
19 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 4:21
20 Jari Goudema Clytoneus 4:21
21 Finn Spiekstra Atverni 4:22
22 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 4:23
23 Friso Leunk Fit 4:23
24 Finn Bakker AV '23 4:23
25 Ian Boschman Atos 4:23
26 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 4:23
27 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 4:23
28 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 4:24
29 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 4:24
30 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 4:25
31 Sverre Brink Startbaan 4:25
32 Simon Broek Triathlon 4:26
33 Casper Holterhues Altis 4:27
34 Thomas Mellink AV Aalsmeer 4:28
35 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 4:29
36 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 4:30
37 Stan Happe Hera 4:32
38 Tygo van Rijn Hera 4:33
39 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 4:35
40 Luuk Loonstra Hellas 4:35
41 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 4:36
42 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 4:39
43 Teun Hompes BAV 4:39
44 Lucas Hoek BAV 4:40
45 Bram Ket Hellas 4:40
46 Dave Visser Hollandia 4:43
47 Luuk van Meerveld AV Nijkerk 4:44
48 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 4:46
49 Koen Petersen Hera 4:47
50 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 4:48
51 Thijs van der Wal Altis 4:50
52 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 4:51
53 Bart Jansen Triathlon 4:53
54 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 4:54
55 Jon Newman AV '23 4:54
56 Tijs van Etten DEM 4:54
57 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 4:57
58 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 4:59
59 Wisse van Wees Atos 4:59
60 Melle Poortman Fit 5:00
61 Adne de Munnik Feniks 5:01
62 Desmond Boel Atverni 5:02
63 Mick Lablans Triathlon 5:32
Meisjes Pup C 1 km
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 4:26
2 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 4:28
3 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 4:41
4 Elske Dunnink Altis 4:42
5 Eline van Langen SAV 4:44
6 Zoëy Fonken BAV 4:45
7 Youssra Errachidi AAC 4:46
8 Leena van Dijk U-Track 4:50
9 Veere Willems Phanos 4:51
10 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 4:52
11 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 4:58
12 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 5:01
13 Ilse Boumans Hollandia 5:02
14 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 5:03
15 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 5:05
16 Sacha Walgers Pijnenburg 5:06
17 Floor Tweebeeke Lycurgus 5:09
18 Jade Rijssel Phanos 5:10
19 Noa Popot AV Castricum 5:12
20 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 5:13
21 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 5:13
22 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 5:13
23 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 5:14
24 Alana Dijkman AV Nijkerk 5:15
25 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 5:16
26 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5:17
27 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 5:18
28 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 5:18
29 Isis Bons Atos 5:19
30 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 5:22
31 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 5:22
32 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 5:22
33 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 5:23
34 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 5:24
35 Roos de Jong Pijnenburg 5:27
36 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 5:30
37 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 5:32
38 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 5:33
39 Fay Los Atos 5:35
40 Neva Kapelle Triathlon 5:35
41 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 5:36
42 Jamie Booij Atos 5:39
43 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 5:39
44 Joya Sapthu Feniks 5:40
45 Thiara Serné BAV 5:41
46 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 5:41
47 Hanne van der Meer Altis 5:43
48 Mirthe de Weert Noordkop 5:43
49 Amen Overduin Altis 5:44
50 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 5:46
51 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 5:47
52 Saar Niekoop Trias 5:50
53 Mare Houbiers Atos 5:51
54 Hiske Eshuis Triathlon 5:53
55 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 5:55
Jongens Pup B 1,25 km
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 5:05
2 Henry Nicolaas Altis 5:06
3 Tije Jillings Hera 5:08
4 Akira Kerr AKU 5:15
5 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 5:18
6 Espen van der Welle NOVA 5:20
7 Sam Pronk NOVA 5:21
8 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 5:24
9 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 5:28
10 Sven Boshuizen Atos 5:29
11 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 5:30
12 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 5:34
13 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 5:35
14 Samuel Post Altis 5:36
15 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 5:37
16 Yaïr van der Feen AAC 5:38
17 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 5:39
18 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 5:40
19 Tendai Aarts AV '23 5:43
20 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 5:45
21 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 5:46
22 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 5:47
23 Koen Zonneveld DEM 5:48
24 Daantje Scheele AV '23 5:48
25 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 5:48
26 Philip Lam Startbaan 5:50
27 Vin de Bruin BAV 5:50
28 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 5:51
29 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 5:54
30 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 5:54
31 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 5:55
32 Sven de Haas SAV 5:55
33 Daan Beeks Altis 5:56
34 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 5:57
35 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 5:57
36 Pelle de Raad Altis 5:57
37 Joek Boonstra BAV 5:58
38 Timo Limonard AAC 5:58
39 Jasper van Eck Atverni 5:59
40 Felix Winkelmann Atos 5:59
41 Damian Verweij AV Zeewolde 6:00
42 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 6:01
43 Teun Westein Phoenix 6:01
44 Yuri Ris ATHLOI 6:02
45 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 6:02
46 Mika Strubbe GAC Hilversum 6:02
47 Joey Heynneman Feniks 6:04
48 Dex Kay Lycurgus 6:06
49 Samuel Möhlmann AV Castricum 6:06
50 Thijs Koopman DEM 6:06
51 Lode Sanders Phoenix 6:06
52 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 6:08
53 Boris Hendrix GAC Hilversum 6:10
54 Ivar Vink Phoenix 6:10
55 Hugo van Rens BAV 6:10
56 Casper van Oosterhout Phanos 6:11
57 Daan Veldman Tempo 6:12
58 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 6:14
59 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 6:15
60 Janne Meijering Fit 6:15
61 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 6:15
62 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 6:16
63 Luke van Diemen AV '23 6:16
64 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 6:18
65 Malik van den Berg U-Track 6:18
66 Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 6:19
67 Rolan Iking Altis 6:19
68 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 6:20
69 Djael van Eerde Lycurgus 6:21
70 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 6:22
71 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 6:23
72 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 6:25
73 Floris Meeuwsen Hellas 6:27
74 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 6:38
75 Tygo Pothoven Pijnenburg 6:39
76 Daniël van Schaijik Fit 6:40
77 Justin Maas Tempo 6:41
78 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 6:41
79 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 6:42
80 Onbekend 6:43
81 Thomas van Beek Trias 6:43
82 Wout Boekel NOVA 6:45
83 Tigo de Kruijf Atverni 6:51
84 Menno Tolen Altis 6:55
85 Liu Spijker Triathlon 6:57
86 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 6:58
87 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 7:04
88 Roan Snel Hera 7:06
89 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 7:08
90 Jord Stuijt NOVA 7:10
91 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 7:12
Meisjes Pup B 1,25 km
1 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 5:15
2 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 5:20
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 5:29
4 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 5:37
5 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 5:39
6 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 5:39
7 Esmee Kriger AKU 5:52
8 Eva Boumans Hollandia 5:53
9 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 5:54
10 Babette van Oijen AV Zeewolde 5:55
11 Liv de Vries Atos 5:57
12 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 5:58
13 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 5:58
14 Suze van Leur Altis 5:59
15 Emma Bayens Phanos 6:03
16 Noa Melis Phanos 6:04
17 Anna Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 6:05
18 Dot Pouw BAV 6:06
19 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 6:12
20 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 6:12
21 Femke Hidding Hylas 6:13
22 Fieke Terpstra Tempo 6:13
23 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 6:13
24 Leila Smits Noordkop 6:15
25 Cato Hompes BAV 6:15
26 Annabel Haan Hellas 6:16
27 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 6:17
28 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 6:17
29 Jette de Jonge BAV 6:18
30 Carina Mensing van Charan AV '23 6:19
31 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 6:19
32 Neva van der Woude Hellas 6:20
33 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 6:20
34 Fiene Maanen Pijnenburg 6:20
35 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 6:21
36 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 6:23
37 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 6:24
38 Dana Hogenboom AKU 6:24
39 Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 6:26
40 Jip de Groot Zaanland 6:27
41 Isabelle Lankreijer BAV 6:30
42 Izabel Arends AV '23 6:30
43 Sophie de Haas SAV 6:30
44 Sanne Linckens Hellas 6:31
45 Eva van Lammeren Almere '81 6:31
46 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 6:31
47 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 6:32
48 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 6:32
49 Lisa van Kooten DOKEV 6:33
50 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 6:34
51 Jill Struijs SAV 6:34
52 Aicha Kacen Phanos 6:34
53 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 6:37
54 Karsta Pinxterhuis Hellas 6:38
55 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 6:41
56 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 6:42
57 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 6:44
58 Ella Cools Altis 6:44
59 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus 6:47
60 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 6:48
61 Ruth Koelewijn Almere '81 6:50
62 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 6:53
63 Onbekend 6:58
64 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 6:59
65 Nienke Smit GAC Hilversum 7:02
66 Tess Boxma Atos 7:02
67 Ymke Kuiper Atos 7:09
68 Nikki van Minnen Wieringermeer 7:13
69 Amber Springer AKU 7:16
70 Suus Kruijer NOVA 7:19
Jongens Pup A.1 1,5 km
1 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 5:26
2 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 5:32
3 Joris Mantel AV '23 5:34
4 Boet van Hove Trias 5:38
5 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 5:44
6 Manuel Pattiwael van West Startbaan 5:45
7 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5:46
8 Dim Petrusma Altis 5:49
9 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 5:50
10 Roefke Verhoeven Atos 5:51
11 Biek Komen Hylas 5:54
12 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5:55
13 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 6:00
14 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 6:01
15 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 6:02
16 Mike van de Vooren Hellas 6:04
17 Manuel Cronie Trias 6:04
18 Mike Kragten Altis 6:07
19 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 6:09
20 Sami Benali Atverni 6:11
21 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 6:11
22 Daan Breedveld Phanos 6:12
23 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 6:13
24 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 6:14
25 Rick Winkelman Spirit Lelystad 6:14
26 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 6:15
27 Maris van Wees Atos 6:15
28 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 6:15
29 Luc Breton Fit 6:16
30 Tim van den Berg Phanos 6:17
31 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 6:17
32 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 6:18
33 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 6:19
34 Hidde de Jong Fit 6:19
35 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 6:20
36 Tijn van der Grijp Altis 6:20
37 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 6:21
38 Riley Groenbast Feniks 6:22
39 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 6:22
40 Marouane el Hani AAC 6:23
41 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 6:25
42 Benjamin Johannes AAC 6:25
43 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 6:25
44 Tarik Errachidi AAC 6:26
45 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 6:28
46 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 6:28
47 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 6:31
48 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 6:31
49 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 6:32
50 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 6:32
51 Mick Frerix Triathlon 6:33
52 Sven Mulder Hylas 6:34
53 Nodin Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 6:36
54 Niels Karel Altis 6:38
55 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 6:38
56 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 6:40
57 Lars Beijk Phoenix 6:40
58 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 6:41
59 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 6:43
60 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 6:45
61 Ties Overtoom Hera 6:45
62 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 6:47
63 Jens Offenberg Lycurgus 6:48
64 Jairo Hopman Hera 6:48
65 Jens Elsensohn Trias 6:49
66 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 6:50
67 Boris Dix U-Track 6:51
68 Siem Kuiper Atos 6:52
69 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 6:54
70 Joris Petersen Hera 7:01
71 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 7:04
72 Robin Fictoor Hera 7:04
73 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 7:05
74 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 7:07
75 Ilian van Schaik Phoenix 7:07
76 Neville Albertzoon ATHLOI 7:08
77 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 7:10
78 Hugo Kuil DEM 7:10
79 Jeppe Meesters Altis 7:12
80 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 7:13
81 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 7:15
82 Floris Kamer Hellas 7:16
83 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 7:16
84 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 7:17
85 Tijs Witte Trias 7:19
Meisjes Pup A.1 1,5 km
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5:42
2 Noortje Zwaal Altis 5:51
3 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5:58
4 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 6:00
5 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 6:05
6 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6:06
7 Linde Zijlstra Altis 6:13
8 Zoë Hoebe Trias 6:17
9 Isa de Groot Hylas 6:17
10 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 6:17
11 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 6:18
12 Roos Verblauw Altis 6:18
13 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 6:20
14 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 6:21
15 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6:22
16 Eva Wagemakers Altis 6:23
17 Saar Koper Phanos 6:25
18 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 6:29
19 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 6:29
20 Joena van Oordt AV '23 6:30
21 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere '81 6:30
22 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 6:30
23 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 6:30
24 Emma Siblesz AV '23 6:31
25 Naomi Zirschky SAV 6:33
26 Yorinde Speear Tempo 6:34
27 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 6:35
28 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 6:36
29 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 6:37
30 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 6:40
31 Yara Keers Fit 6:41
32 Anne Bilstra GAC Hilversum 6:42
33 Lara van Wijk AAC 6:42
34 Lieve Keppel NOVA 6:43
35 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6:44
36 Vere Ingram Fit 6:45
37 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 6:45
38 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 6:46
39 Jade Broer Triathlon 6:49
40 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 6:50
41 Sanne Vader DOKEV 6:50
42 Kim Duin Hera 6:50
43 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 6:51
44 Yfke van der Meer Altis 6:51
45 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 6:52
46 Isabelle Misset Triathlon 6:52
47 Elin van Dijken AKU 6:53
48 Nina Delen Startbaan 6:54
49 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 6:55
50 Emma van Geer Phanos 6:56
51 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6:56
52 Mies Boon Lycurgus 6:59
53 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 7:00
54 Maura Kes DEM 7:01
55 Mila Zwartjes Almere '81 7:01
56 Esmee Staal Altis 7:03
57 Valerie Verbree AAC 7:05
58 Fe van der Weij Altis 7:07
59 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7:07
60 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 7:08
61 Livia van Weldam Phanos 7:09
62 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 7:09
63 Léonie Couzy AAC 7:09
64 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 7:10
65 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 7:12
66 Eva Spreeuwenberg GAC Hilversum 7:14
67 Melissa Markwat DEM 7:14
68 Roos Koedijk Phanos 7:20
69 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 7:29
70 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 7:32
71 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere '81 7:32
72 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 7:34
73 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 7:35
74 Tess Munts Hera 7:35
75 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 7:36
76 Linde Wouda Zuidwal 7:41
77 Marlou Pronk BAV 7:53
78 Epy Beerse Almere '81 7:56
79 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 8:52
Jongens  Pup A.2 1,5 km
1 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 5:22
2 Liam Jongejan Phanos 5:26
3 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 5:28
4 Ties Oosting Trias 5:32
5 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 5:34
6 Daniël Westerweel GAC Hilversum 5:35
7 Teun Merckx Almere '81 5:39
8 William van Triest Clytoneus 5:40
9 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 5:41
10 Hugo Post Phanos 5:42
11 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 5:43
12 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 5:43
13 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 5:45
14 Max Preijer SAV 5:46
15 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 5:46
16 Nariño Renfurm Almere '81 5:48
17 Robin den Engelse AV '23 5:49
18 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 5:54
19 Ruben Lahat Trias 5:55
20 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 5:56
21 Noah Schoonhoven Atverni 5:57
22 Jente van Geest Altis 5:58
23 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 5:59
24 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 6:01
25 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 6:01
26 Luca Zuniga Gamboa AV '23 6:01
27 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 6:03
28 Benjamin Götte Triathlon 6:03
29 Rens Kelder Triathlon 6:04
30 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 6:05
31 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 6:06
32 Noah Groen in 't Wout Clytoneus 6:07
33 Guus Boorsma Altis 6:09
34 Marnix Lorist Almere '81 6:09
35 Eric Juckers SAV 6:09
36 Jochem Klein Altis 6:10
37 Tahir Nacro Almere '81 6:11
38 Menno Hoornstra ATHLOI 6:11
39 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Pijnenburg 6:12
40 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 6:13
41 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 6:14
42 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 6:18
43 Björn Engel Almere '81 6:19
44 Jesse Bosch Tempo 6:20
45 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 6:20
46 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 6:20
47 Florian Hasse Startbaan 6:20
48 Luka Elemans AAC 6:21
49 Joseph Wagenvoort Mintjes Tempo 6:21
50 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 6:22
51 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 6:24
52 Lars Bergmann Triathlon 6:25
53 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 6:25
54 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 6:26
55 Ruben Kragten Atverni 6:28
56 Brigt van Apeldoorn Triathlon 6:28
57 Reimer van den Broek Phanos 6:28
58 Bjorn Post Startbaan 6:29
59 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 6:30
60 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 6:32
61 Yuri Vink Phoenix 6:33
62 Makay Vilters Atos 6:33
63 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 6:34
64 Tim Verhagen Hellas 6:34
65 Wessel Meskers Almere '81 6:40
66 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 6:42
67 Fons Kaandorp Trias 6:42
68 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 6:43
69 Rob Snelleman Waterland 6:44
70 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 6:45
71 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 6:46
72 Teun Lip Triathlon 6:47
73 Patrick Hees AV '23 6:49
74 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 6:50
75 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 6:55
76 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 7:05
77 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 7:07
78 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 7:09
79 Jesse Cools Altis 7:22
80 Bastiaan Krattley Atverni 7:23
81 Chris van Deudekom Lycurgus 7:25
82 Diogo van den Berg Atverni 7:25
83 Joeri Appelo SAV 7:28
84 Bas Appelman Trias 7:33
85 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 7:34
86 Jessy Struijs SAV 7:36
Meisjes Pup A.2 1,5 km
1 Evie de Roos Fit 5:32
2 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 5:43
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 5:49
4 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 5:52
5 Benita Beerse Almere '81 5:54
6 Liz Jonk AV Edam 5:55
7 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 5:56
8 Rosa Bak AV '23 5:57
9 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 5:58
10 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 5:58
11 Ilse Tol AV Edam 6:00
12 Iris Breslau Fit 6:00
13 Amélie da Graça Altis 6:00
14 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 6:01
15 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 6:02
16 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 6:03
17 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6:04
18 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 6:08
19 Madelief van Leur Altis 6:11
20 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6:12
21 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 6:12
22 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6:14
23 Sarah van Exel Hylas 6:15
24 Susanna Juckers SAV 6:16
25 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6:16
26 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 6:18
27 Lotte Happe Hera 6:19
28 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 6:19
29 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 6:21
30 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 6:23
31 Ella Haaksman Hellas 6:24
32 Doris Thomas AV '23 6:25
33 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 6:26
34 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 6:27
35 Ella Braun Phanos 6:28
36 Hannah Vos Fit 6:31
37 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 6:31
38 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 6:32
39 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 6:33
40 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 6:37
41 Anisa Bahtiri Lycurgus 6:40
42 Carmen Marzio AV '23 6:40
43 Claudia Rimedia Atos 6:40
44 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 6:41
45 Imke van der Spoel Altis 6:41
46 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6:41
47 Sabine Renaud GAC Hilversum 6:41
48 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 6:42
49 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 6:42
50 Elisha Kwofie Almere '81 6:42
51 Laurenne van den Berg Almere '81 6:42
52 Robin de Bruin Altis 6:45
53 Lisa Molenaar DEM 6:47
54 Berrit Roex Triathlon 6:49
55 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 6:50
56 Ilse Johannes AAC 6:51
57 Eleanor Musil Phanos 6:52
58 Iris Loonstra Hellas 6:52
59 Lieve Kroon Almere '81 6:54
60 Valerie Nouwens Almere '81 6:55
61 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 6:56
62 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 6:57
63 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 6:58
64 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 7:00
65 Luna Blaauw DEM 7:01
66 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 7:02
67 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 7:04
68 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 7:04
69 Madelief Rave AAC 7:06
70 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 7:07
71 Emma Simon Hera 7:10
72 Floor van Gent Hera 7:10
73 Olivia Musil Phanos 7:13
74 Veerle van der Lit Altis 7:16
75 Irene Snoek Startbaan 7:24
76 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 7:29
77 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 7:33

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.03.2018