Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
17 maart 2018
Pijnenburg
Soest
Finale wedstrijd

foto's

Ploegenklassement

. Jongens jun A+B
1 AV CASTRICUM CASTRICUM 24
2 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 38
3 AV AALSMEER AALSMEER 46
4 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 66
5 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 68
6 NOVA WARMENHUIZEN 71
7 CLYTONEUS WOERDEN 74
8 HELLAS UTRECHT 117
Meisjes Jun A+B
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 21
2 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 29
3 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 42
4 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 74
Jongens Jun C
1 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 17
2 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 50
3 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 51
4 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 51
5 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 58
6 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 79
7 HELLAS UTRECHT 84
8 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 99
9 AV EDAM EDAM 116
10 PIJNENBURG SOEST 144
11 SPIRIT LELYSTAD LELYSTAD 165
12 ATOS AMSTERDAM 176
Meisjes Jun C
1 SAV GROOTEBROEK 20
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 28
3 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 41
4 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 81
5 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 94
6 AAC AMSTERDAM 94
7 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 100
8 AV AALSMEER AALSMEER 116
9 PIJNENBURG SOEST 139
Jongens Jun D.2
1 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 25
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 36
3 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 53
4 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 58
5 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 64
6 HOLLANDIA HOORN NH 68
7 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 73
8 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 91
Jongens Jun D.1
1 HELLAS UTRECHT 21
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 31
3 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 39
4 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 58
5 PIJNENBURG SOEST 76
6 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 76
7 HYLAS ALKMAAR 120
8 SPIRIT LELYSTAD LELYSTAD 121
9 AV AALSMEER AALSMEER 122
Meisjes Jun D.2
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 27
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 28
3 AV ZEEWOLDE ZEEWOLDE 76
4 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 79
5 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 104
6 TRIAS HEILOO 121
Meisjes Jun D.1
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 28
2 HYLAS ALKMAAR 29
3 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 66
4 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 68
5 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 70
6 SAV GROOTEBROEK 75
7 HELLAS UTRECHT 76
8 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 97
9 NEA VOLHARDING PURMEREND 101
Jongens Mini
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 22
2 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 46
3 DEM BEVERWIJK 47
4 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 60
Meisjes Mini
1 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 29
2 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 29
3 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 33
4 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 44
Jongen s Pup C
1 ATOS AMSTERDAM 43
2 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 45
3 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 47
4 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 50
5 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 80
6 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 81
7 ATVERNI NIEUWEGEIN 92
8 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 100
9 BAV BAARN 106
10 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 109
11 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 121
Meisjes Pup C
1 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 54
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 58
3 PIJNENBURG SOEST 64
4 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 75
5 AV CASTRICUM CASTRICUM 77
6 NEA VOLHARDING PURMEREND 90
7 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 97
8 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 108
9 ATOS AMSTERDAM 110
Jongens Pup B
1 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 49
2 AAC AMSTERDAM 66
3 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 69
4 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 85
5 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 92
6 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 95
7 NOVA WARMENHUIZEN 95
8 PIJNENBURG SOEST 106
9 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 111
10 BAV BAARN 119
11 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 120
12 PHOENIX UTRECHT 122
13 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 146
14 AV CASTRICUM CASTRICUM 152
Meisjjes Pup B
1 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 6
2 PIJNENBURG SOEST 35
3 BAV BAARN 72
4 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 76
5 AKU UITHOORN 80
6 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 83
7 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 90
8 HELLAS UTRECHT 102
9 HYLAS ALKMAAR 118
10 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 139
11 ATOS AMSTERDAM 144
12 WIERINGERMEER WIERINGERWERF 176
Jongens Pup A.1
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 27
2 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 35
3 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 65
4 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 76
5 PIJNENBURG SOEST 86
6 TRIAS HEILOO 86
7 CLYTONEUS WOERDEN 86
8 ATOS AMSTERDAM 95
9 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 110
10 FIT ZEIST 110
11 ATVERNI NIEUWEGEIN 125
12 HYLAS ALKMAAR 132
13 AV CASTRICUM CASTRICUM 155
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 15
2 HYLAS ALKMAAR 29
3 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 43
4 PIJNENBURG SOEST 55
5 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 57
6 FIT ZEIST 77
7 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 95
8 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 100
9 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 115
10 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 125
11 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 147
12 AAC AMSTERDAM 153
13 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 192
Jongens Pup A.2
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 43
2 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 57
3 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 69
4 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 70
5 TRIAS HEILOO 90
6 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 96
7 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 97
8 HYLAS ALKMAAR 103
9 TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT 109
10 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 116
11 ZAANLAND ZAANDAM 122
12 SAV GROOTEBROEK 132
13 ATVERNI NIEUWEGEIN 156
14 NEA VOLHARDING PURMEREND 175
15 PIJNENBURG SOEST 188
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 GAC HILVERSUM HILVERSUM 39
2 AV '23 AMSTERDAM 42
3 ALTIS AMERSFOORT 44
4 FIT ZEIST 49
5 HELLAS UTRECHT 95
6 ALMERE '81 ALMERE 106
7 PHANOS AMSTERDAM 113
8 LYCURGUS KROMMENIE 118
9 STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 125
10 HERA HEERHUGOWAARD 170

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.03.2018