Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
27 januari 2018
Hera
Heerhugowaard
poule Noord

Ploegenklassement

Jongens jun A
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 17.34
2 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 19.38
3 Teun Beers NOVA 19.49
4 Coen Blanson Henkemans Lycurgus 20.13
5 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 20.46
6 Dean Niesten Hera 21.42
7 Steven de Moel NOVA 22.30
Jongens jun B
1 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 18.32
2 Lars Thodť AV Castricum 20.04
3 Rob Nijssen Hylas 20.12
4 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 20.23
5 Nick Beerepoot Hera 20.39
6 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 21.03
7 Robin Konigh Trias 21.04
8 Lars Bos Hylas 21.55
9 Leroy Weijers TAS '82 22.36
10 Raoul Lensen Lycurgus 23.10
11 Zipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 24.52
12 Martijn Borst AV Castricum 24.53
Meisjes jun A
1 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 13.04
2 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 13.14
3 Nora Winter Lycurgus 13.16
Meisjes jun B
1 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 12.18
2 Melanni Goezinnen NEA Volharding 12.50
3 Annika Boogaard SAV 12.58
4 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 13.22
5 Vere Tavenier Hera 13.26
6 Chelsea Pantelic Hera 15.02
Jongens jun C
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 13.45
2 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 14.04
3 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 14.32
4 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 14.36
5 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 14.42
6 Sander Buikman AV Edam 14.45
7 Mart Pronk NOVA 14.45
8 Luca Roecoert NOVA 14.56
9 Niek Kolle Noordkop 15.19
10 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 15.22
11 Mika Baro DOKEV 15.24
12 Jerry Koning Trias 15.48
13 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 15.53
14 Jared Broers Hera 16.16
15 Daan van Dorp Hylas 16.19
16 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 16.42
17 Ruben Leek DOKEV 16.53
18 Joost van Oers Wieringermeer 16.59
19 Bendt Koelink Trias 17.00
20 Lars Brouwer Trias 17.12
21 Xavier Munoz Lapeira Hylas 17.20
22 Thijmen Schuijlenburg Hera 17.30
23 Daniel Wolfert Hylas 18.32
24 Danny Breet Hylas 18.37
25 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 18.39
Meisjes jun C
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 08.49
2 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 08.53
3 Ella Mosselman SAV 08.54
4 Salome van Berkel Hollandia 09.07
5 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 09.09
6 Esmee Wijman Hera 09.12
7 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 09.22
8 Fleur Luttikhuizen Lycurgus 09.23
9 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 09.25
10 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 09.35
11 Kyra Agasi Trias 09.37
12 Isa Kolle Hera 10.09
13 Tara Koomen SAV 10.16
14 Mathilda Way AV Castricum 10.49
15 Simone Winder Trias 10.55
16 Nikita Ooms Wieringermeer 12.49
Jongens jun D.2
1 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 08.00
2 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 08.05
3 Lennart Boogaard Hera 08.18
4 Jelle Hessing Hollandia 08.27
5 Quincy Koeten Hera 08.35
6 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 08.37
7 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 08.41
8 Max Aalders Trias 08.52
9 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 08.54
10 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 08.56
11 Julian Allis Trias 08.58
12 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesi Lycurgus 09.00
13 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 09.02
14 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 09.04
15 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 09.20
16 Sil van den Berg NOVA 09.47
17 Thomas Carrillo Moreno Trias 10.00
18 Christiaan Roozendaal NOVA 10.03
19 Roene Zwanenburg Hera 10.08
20 Damian Paap Lycurgus 10.14
21 Hugo Borstlap ARO '88 10.42
22 Luuk Lintjer Hera 11.25
Jongens jun D.1
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 07.50
2 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 08.18
3 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 08.25
4 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 08.29
5 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 08.31
6 Maisel Voorn Wieringermeer 08.32
7 Jordi Klanker Hylas 08.34
8 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 08.37
9 Abel Haakman Trias 09.01
10 Ruben Kok Hera 09.11
11 Stan Bakker Trias 09.11
12 Senna Giling Hollandia 09.21
13 Rens Denneman AV Castricum 09.21
14 Tom Jansen Noordkop 09.50
15 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 09.59
16 Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 10.00
17 Bram Knijpinga Lycurgus 10.09
18 Youri Bakker Hylas 10.27
19 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 10.35
20 Mike Admiraal Hera 11.29
21 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 11.45
22 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 11.46
23 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 11.48
24 Naut Bol Trias 12.48
Meisjes jun D.2
1 Franka Holland AV Castricum 06.23
2 Robine Hooiveld SAV 06.28
3 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 06.44
4 Bente Tuil Hollandia 06.46
5 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld AV Castricum 06.48
6 Resa Witte Trias 06.49
7 Isa Baardse Hollandia 06.52
8 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 06.54
9 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 07.00
10 Lotte Bierman Hylas 07.36
11 Marit Schoenmaker ARO '88 07.46
12 Dante Busch Hylas 07.51
13 Marits Koning Trias 07.57
14 Britt Haanstra Trias 08.15
15 Evi Magermans Trias 08.17
Meisjes jun D.1
1 Jinte Braas SAV 06.04
2 Sophie Roos Hollandia 06.12
3 Marit Brand Hylas 06.29
4 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 06.31
5 Malin Schouten Hera 06.32
6 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 06.35
7 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 06.39
8 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 06.40
9 Deirdre Groot AV Castricum 06.51
10 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 07.01
11 Daphne Stoop Hylas 07.05
12 Leonie Deumers Lycurgus 07.07
13 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 07.10
14 Fien van Hove Trias 07.13
15 Chimťne Ooms Wieringermeer 07.14
16 Seenh Bax Hylas 07.16
17 Noa Visser TAS '82 07.17
18 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 07.27
19 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 07.28
20 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 07.39
21 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 07.41
22 Evi Tervoort Trias 07.44
23 Fenne van der Hulst Hera 07.45
24 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 07.50
25 Eline Booms AV Castricum 07.53
26 Quenetisha Walden Hera 07.54
27 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 07.56
28 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 07.59
29 Kim van Soesbergen Wieringermeer 08.00
30 Simone van Enkhuizen Wieringermeer 08.01
31 Dania Klaver AV Castricum 08.02
32 Sophie ten Wolde AV Castricum 08.07
33 Eva Praat NOVA 08.17
34 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 08.19
35 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 08.36
36 Lis Simonides Lycurgus 08.39
37 Megan Voogd Wieringermeer 08.41
38 Lizz de Vries Wieringermeer 09.39
39 Famke Kuitert Hylas 09.45
40 AÔsha Buskens Hera 09.58
41 Lara Mentjens DOKEV 11.09
Jongens mini
1 Collin Veraart Lycurgus 02.36
2 Ricardo Zirschky SAV 02.46
3 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 02.47
4 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 02.49
5 Tim Glorie AV Castricum 02.52
6 Jasper van Hattum Lycurgus 02.54
7 NoŽl Camps AV Castricum 02.57
8 Tim de Jong Hera 02.58
9 Milan Zuurbier Hera 02.59
10 Siya Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 03.20
11 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 03.24
12 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 03.35
Meisjes mini
1 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 02.57
2 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 02.58
3 Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus 03.06
4 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 03.08
5 Annemieke iyimen Hera 03.14
6 Fienne Overtoom Hera 03.15
7 Nikki Boekel NOVA 03.18
8 Jasmine de Haas SAV 03.22
9 Naomi de Kok SAV 03.25
10 Femm Bruin NOVA 03.27
11 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 03.28
12 Fem van der Loo Hera 03.29
13 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 03.31
14 Fleur van der Zee Lycurgus 03.32
15 Noa Sanders Hera 03.36
16 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 03.46
17 Charlotte de Vrij AV Castricum 03.47
18 Noortje de Vries NOVA 03.54
19 Rosanne Plooijer Lycurgus 04.23
Jongens pup C
1 Dante Cronie Trias 04.25
2 Stan Happe Hera 04.32
3 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 04.36
4 Dave Visser Hollandia 04.40
5 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 04.41
6 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 04.42
7 Cian Mc Glone AV Castricum 04.45
8 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 04.47
9 Mees van der Loo Hera 04.53
10 Koen Petersen Hera 04.54
11 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 04.55
12 Jack Douw Lycurgus 05.00
13 Tygo van Rijn Hera 05.02
14 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 05.03
15 Milan Ansari AV Castricum 05.05
16 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 05.11
17 Hajo de Vries NOVA 05.18
18 Aiden Maij Lycurgus 05.18
19 Tijs Spelbos AV Castricum 05.23
20 Twan van der Zee Lycurgus 05.29
21 Sven den Harder AV Castricum 05.31
22 Skye Sarlemijn Wieringermeer 05.33
23 Laurens Nibbering NEA Volharding 05.35
24 Finn Sanders Hera 05.37
25 Pepijn Top Lycurgus 05.50
Meisjes pup C
1 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 04.31
2 Floor Tweebeeke Lycurgus 04.34
3 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 04.36
4 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 04.40
5 Ilse Boumans Hollandia 04.42
6 Noa Popot AV Castricum 04.45
7 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 04.51
8 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 04.55
9 Saar Niekoop Trias 04.57
10 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 05.06
11 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 05.09
12 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 05.12
13 Berber Land Lycurgus 05.15
14 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 05.18
15 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 05.22
16 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 05.24
17 Eva den Adel Lycurgus 05.27
18 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 05.29
19 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 05.31
20 Vienna Veldmeijer Lycurgus 06.14
21 Jennifer Kok SAV 06.16
22 Lieke Bot Hera 06.21
23 Indy van Kleef - Denneman Hera 06.39
24 Veerle Bierman Hylas 07.00
Jongens pup B
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 05.07
2 Tije Jillings Hera 05.28
3 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 05.29
4 Luuk de Haas Hylas 05.33
5 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 05.36
6 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 05.39
7 Sven de Haas SAV 05.47
8 Dex Kay Lycurgus 05.50
9 Rafael Bunink Hylas 06.00
10 Mike de Jong Hera 06.04
11 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 06.05
12 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 06.07
13 Sol Kempenk Trias 06.08
14 Roan Snel Hera 06.09
15 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 06.10
16 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 06.19
17 Tom Brouwer Trias 06.20
18 Samuel MŲhlmann AV Castricum 06.21
19 Tom Bachmohr Hylas 06.23
20 Jitte Kooij Hylas 06.25
21 Luuk Mulder NOVA 06.26
22 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 06.28
23 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 06.29
24 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 06.31
25 Guus Appelman Trias 06.32
26 Wout Boekel NOVA 06.34
27 Djael van Eerde Lycurgus 06.41
28 Bram Stapel Lycurgus 06.43
29 Tomas de Ruijter Lycurgus 06.49
30 Jord Stuijt NOVA 06.50
31 Roy Pfaff Hylas 06.51
32 Dexter Dijkman AV Castricum 06.54
33 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 06.55
34 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 07.12
35 Gert Groot Hera 07.18
36 Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek AV Castricum 07.25
37 Ennis Buurmeijer AV Castricum 07.28
Meisjes pup B
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 05.20
2 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 05.34
3 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 05.36
4 Eva Boumans Hollandia 05.49
5 Sophie de Haas SAV 05.54
6 Leila Smits Noordkop 05.55
7 Kris Hoogeland Hylas 06.00
8 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 06.02
9 Daniek Jansma DOKEV 06.10
10 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 06.15
11 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 06.23
12 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 06.25
13 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 06.26
14 Jill Struis SAV 06.28
15 Lisa van Kooten DOKEV 06.31
16 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus 06.33
17 Suus Kruijer NOVA 06.,9
18 Emma Ketel Lycurgus 06.43
19 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 06.45
20 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 06.55
21 Britt Borgman NEA Volharding 06.59
22 Mette Lanser Hylas 07.01
23 Heidi Prinsen AV Castricum 07.04
24 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 07.12
25 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 07.14
26 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 07.19
27 Loek Niekoop Trias 07.23
28 Milou Koopmaan SAV 07.25
29 Fenna Ziemer Hylas 07.27
30 Liv Smink AV Castricum 07.30
31 Jill Bruin NOVA 07.33
Jongens pup A..1
1 Boet van Hove Trias 06.03
2 Tijs Witte Trias 06.09
3 Biek Komen Hylas 06.11
4 Manuel Cronie Trias 06.28
5 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 06.42
6 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 06.47
7 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 06.48
8 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 06.49
9 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 06.51
10 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 06.52
11 Jairo Hopman Hera 06.53
12 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 07.03
13 Jens Offenberg Lycurgus 07.05
14 Ties Overtoom Hera 07.06
15 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 07.07
16 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 07.08
17 Jens Elsensohn Trias 07.09
18 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 07.11
19 Thijs overtoom Hera 07.12
20 Pepijn van der Meijden Hylas 07.13
21 Robin Fictoor Hera 07.15
22 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 07.16
23 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 07.19
24 Kris Onda Hera 07.21
25 Aiden Voskuilen NOVA 07.22
26 Obi George Hera 07.23
27 Martijn van der Meijden Hylas 07.27
28 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 07.32
29 Jacco Schoutsen NEA Volharding 07.35
30 Kees Kruijer NOVA 07.42
31 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 07.43
32 Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 07.45
33 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 07.46
34 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 07.48
35 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 07.50
36 Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 07.58
37 Maurits Nibbering NEA Volharding 08.04
38 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 08.05
39 Jens de Heer Hera 08.34
40 Finn Hendriks AV Castricum 08.52
41 Roy Sinemus NEA Volharding 09.22
Meisjes pup A.1
1 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 06.26
2 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 06.31
3 Jonna Brommer Hylas 06.35
4 Isa de Groot Hylas 06.37
5 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 06.41
6 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 06.42
7 Sanne Vader DOKEV 06.56
8 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 06.59
9 Naomi Zirschky SAV 07.01
10 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 07.06
11 Lieve Keppel NOVA 07.07
12 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 07.11
13 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 07.12
14 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 07.20
15 Mies Boon Lycurgus 07.24
16 Sheverinjo Brown DOKEV 07.25
17 Kim Duin Hera 07.26
18 Fenne de Geus NOVA 07.27
19 Nikki Bot Hera 07.28
20 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 07.31
21 Tess Munts Hera 07.34
22 Tara Grootes Lycurgus 07.41
23 Floortje Bilars NOVA 07.45
24 Zoe er Tirtasengadja Lycurgus 07.46
25 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 08.22
26 Suzette Berkhout Lycurgus 08.34
27 Renee Galesloot NEA Volharding 08.36
28 Emma Bos Hollandia 08.51
29 Judy Sjoers Hera 08.56
30 Suraya Buskens Hera 09.16
31 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 09.30
32 Zoe van Duijn Lycurgus 09.39
Jongens pup A.2
1 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 6.05
2 Ties Oosting Trias 6.09
3 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 6.11
4 Max Preijer SAV 6.15
5 Eric Juckers SAV 6.16
6 Joeri Appelo SAV 6.17
7 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 6.19
8 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 6.20
9 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 6.21
10 Ruben Lahat Trias 6.23
11 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 6.25
12 Jelle Germans Hylas 6.26
13 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 6.29
14 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 6.39
15 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 6.47
16 Lasse Opdam AV Castricum 6.49
17 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 6.53
18 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 6.55
19 Kian Sanches Hera 6.56
20 Cas Battem Hera 6.57
21 Chris de Groot Hollandia 7.02
22 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 7.04
23 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 7.06
24 Bas Appelman Trias 7.07
25 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 7.08
26 Chris van Deudekom Lycurgus 7.30
27 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 7.35
28 Skip Blok Trias 7.37
29 Mats Kruijer Hylas 7.45
30 Mike van Nunen Lycurgus 7.57
31 Sjoerd Nijdam Lycurgus 8.06
32 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 8.07
33 Jesssy Struis SAV 8.09
34 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 8.26
35 Jannick van Velzen AV Castricum 8.35
36 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 8.41
Meisjes pup A.2
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 06.17
2 Ilse Tol AV Edam 06.20
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 06.26
4 Lotte Happe Hera 06.34
5 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 06.36
6 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 06.49
7 Sarah van Exel Hylas 06.56
8 SanoŽ Penha AV Castricum 07.04
9 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 07.08
10 Anisa Bahtiri Lycurgus 07.18
11 Floor van Gent Hera 07.23
12 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 07.26
13 Felice de Reuver AV Castricum 07.28
14 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 07.29
15 Emma Simon Hera 07.30
16 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 07.31
17 Vicky Haan NEA Volharding 07.33
18 Aya el Gazouali Lycurgus 07.41
19 Manja Kuijs AV Castricum 07.45
20 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 07.52
21 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 07.55
22 Nadine Pels Lycurgus 07.57
23 Maud Duppen Lycurgus 08.13
24 Eva de Reus Lycurgus 08.17
25 Naomi Bekker Hylas 08.22
26 James Rozema Lycurgus 08.32
27 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 09.23
28 Kira Bremer Hera 09.37

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.02.2018