Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
27 januari 2018
GAC
Hilversum
poule Midden

Ploegenklassement
foto's

Jongens jun A
1 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 17.36,9
2 Sareje Bulale Phanos 17.55,2
3 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 18.06,8
4 Job van den End Tempo 18.18,1
5 Loek Janmaat AKU 18.18,9
6 Simon Richards Zaanland 20.30,0
7 Laurenz Kilian AAC 22.02,3
Jongens jun B
1 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 18.09,2
2 Christopher van Altena Phanos 18.38,7
3 Tjalling Galema GAC Hilversum 19.41,3
4 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum 19.46,6
5 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 20.17,3
6 Max Bertman Phanos 22.28,4
7 Philippe van den Heuvel Phanos 24.11,1
Meisjes jun A
1 Noa Hoondert AV '23 12.17,0
2 Vere Schoenmakers Zuidwal 12.34,7
Meisjes jun B
1 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 13.21,6
2 Meike Hartog Zaanland 13.49,0
3 Paulien Idema AKU 13.51,9
4 Misha Oberski Phanos 14.20,7
5 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 14.31,2
6 Marinka Heijn AV Monnickendam 15.02,3
7 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 16.13,1
8 Annegien van Noortwijk AV Monnickendam 17.54,4
Jongens jun C
1 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 13.33,0
2 Alex van Buttingha Wichers GAC Hilversum 13.37,5
3 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 14.27,8
4 Julian Hartog Phanos 14.28,5
5 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 14.46,3
6 Jona Wong Chung AV '23 14.46,8
7 Thom Kroon AV '23 14.52,0
8 Dries Boermans Phanos 15.05,2
9 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 15.06,3
10 David Neidig GAC Hilversum 15.17,9
11 Boris Aerts AV '23 15.26,2
12 Imme van den End AV '23 15.28,4
13 Jeen Hammink Phanos 15.39,4
14 Jente Faber AV '23 15.41,9
15 Yassine El Mortai Atos 15.47,3
16 Thomas Fructus AV '23 15.49,8
17 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 15.49,9
18 Jesse Elmers AV '23 15.50,1
19 Dani Suparmono AV '23 16.00,3
20 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 16.11,2
21 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 16.13,1
22 Rutger Schim van der Loeff Phanos 16.18,8
23 Alessio Rimedia Atos 16.19,8
24 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 16.24,3
25 Quintin Janse Tempo 16.33,3
26 Siebe Pals Feniks 16.47,2
27 Romano Guellai Atos 17.40,8
28 Jesse Bon Feniks 17.42,5
29 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 17.45,8
30 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 17.49,8
31 Maxim Roos Tempo 17.54,5
32 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 17.58,3
33 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 17.58,7
34 Wouter Voorn AKU 18.06,2
35 Hidde Koning Atos 18.18,5
36 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 18.54,9
37 Yasha van Rhee Phanos 18.58,1
38 Jesse Mauritz Zuidwal 20.10,3
39 Wolf van Strijen AKU 20.17,8
40 Jan Westendorp AV '23 20.19,5
41 Matthijs Robbers AV '23 20.21,4
42 Thijs Minnee AV '23 20.22,3
Meisjes jun C
1 Fee Eising Waterland 7.32,8
2 Misha Pier AV '23 7.33,7
3 Tessa Beugelink AAC 7.41,0
4 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 7.42,0
5 Faye Traube AAC 8.03,8
6 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 8.06,7
7 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 8.17,6
8 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 8.18,4
9 Puk Terpstra Tempo 8.26,8
10 Marit van Wijk AAC 8.30,4
11 Mali Onyeike AV '23 8.31,5
12 Bente van Lindert AV '23 8.31,9
13 Amelie de Wit AV '23 8.38,2
14 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 8.42,8
15 Jules Hemels AV '23 8.46,9
16 Kike van der Nagel Tempo 8.47,7
17 Noor Paardekooper Tempo 8.48,5
18 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 9.04,0
19 Liv de Haas Zaanland 9.09,2
20 Marloes Buijs Phanos 9.09,9
21 Luna Huiberts Zaanland 9.24,1
22 Bodil Wergius Phanos 9.43,1
23 Dalila Akhath Zuidwal 9.48,4
24 Marit Lodema AKU 9.59,4
25 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 10.11,4
26 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 10.21,9
27 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 10.24,5
28 Manon Posthumus Zuidwal 10.25,3
29 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 10.26,6
30 Tharissa Palma AAC 10.33,8
31 Steffie Cyntje Feniks 11.11,4
32 Lisa Welling AV Aalsmeer 13.09,8
33 Amiena Jatta Feniks 13.18,3
Jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 7.19,1
2 Pibe Baartman Phanos 7.28,0
3 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 7.30,7
4 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 7.31,6
5 Mees van der Meer GAC Hilversum 7.43,4
6 Monne Sutorius AV '23 7.44,4
7 Thomas Meijer Phanos 7.46,5
8 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 7.49,6
9 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 7.55,5
10 Ischa Sachs AV '23 8.00,9
11 Tristan De Leeuw Tempo 8.05,1
12 Taeke Mulder Phanos 8.08,1
13 Finn de Keizer GAC Hilversum 8.13,6
14 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 8.14,5
15 Benjamin Witts AAC 8.15,0
16 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 8.16,6
17 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 8.17,6
18 Ben Verhoeven AV '23 8.18,1
19 Laurens Mudde GAC Hilversum 8.18,5
20 Levi de Koning AV '23 8.22,8
21 Jonas Reynders AV '23 8.25,2
22 Teun Kalis AV '23 8.31,3
23 Ryan Andela GAC Hilversum 8.36,3
24 Taeke Verbree AAC 8.39,9
25 Fons Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 8.44,9
26 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks 8.47,3
27 Ruben Lanser Tempo 8.47,8
28 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 8.48,3
29 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 9.00,1
30 Taeke Roukema AV '23 9.04,8
31 Ebe Polman AV '23 9.25,6
32 Kik Peters AKU 9.26,4
33 Bas Nolsen Tempo 9.36,2
34 Kasper Verheij AV '23 10.25,6
35 Timon Kriek Zuidwal 11.01,2
Jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 7.40,2
2 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum 7.44,2
3 Willem Hammink Phanos 7.45,5
4 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 7.46,9
5 Luca Dooper Tempo 7.50,5
6 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 7.56,0
7 Wouter van Dijk AAC 7.56,4
8 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 8.03,7
9 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.07,7
10 Friso Koedijk Phanos 8.09,1
11 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 8.13,4
12 Daniel Negerman GAC Hilversum 8.14,3
13 Jefta van der Feen AAC 8.16,9
14 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 8.18,2
15 Mick van Schaffelaar AV '23 8.19,7
16 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 8.20,9
17 Sem de Gooijer Tempo 8.28,7
18 Ids Kok Phanos 8.29,7
19 JoŽl Ruitenberg AV Aalsmeer 8.31,4
20 Manolo Scheers AV '23 8.32,2
21 Peter Idema AKU 8.33,5
22 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 8.37,0
23 Jonan Haverkamp Phanos 8.43,4
24 Alec Jason Timmer Zuidwal 8.49,6
25 Tijn Bruinsma Tempo 8.51,5
26 Toon van den Hende GAC Hilversum 8.53,4
27 Rayan Cherradi Benssebahe Atos 9.01,9
28 Milo Thielman GAC Hilversum 9.03,2
29 Wempe Jimmie GAC Hilversum 9.03,8
30 Robbin Gunther AKU 9.21,7
31 James Panacheril GAC Hilversum 9.23,1
32 Robbe Noordanus GAC Hilversum 9.26,9
33 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 9.28,4
34 Reinier Ruizendaal AKU 9.45,8
35 Sven Rijnten Startbaan 10.21,9
meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Shantell Kwofie GAC Hilversum 7.05,1
2 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 7.08,8
3 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 7.16,1
4 Mette Lakeman AAC 7.22,5
5 Carmen Guellai Atos 7.23,8
6 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 7.27,5
7 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 7.38,6
8 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.48,2
9 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 8.01,1
10 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 8.02,8
11 Floor van der Valk AKU 8.19,0
12 Arwen Buffing Startbaan 8.47,9
13 Floor van der Tas GAC Hilversum 8.55,3
14 Senne Wijma GAC Hilversum 9.16,9
15 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 9.21,8
16 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 9.34,3
Meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Rosalie Schouten GAC Hilversum 7.09,1
2 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 7.24,5
3 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 7.29,8
4 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 7.32,6
5 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 7.33,6
6 Pam de Kruif AV '23 7.36,7
7 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 7.41,4
8 Nora van Seventer Phanos 7.46,4
9 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 7.48,8
10 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.49,2
11 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 7.49,6
12 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 7.59,3
13 Romy van der Zee AV '23 7.59,8
14 Emilie Potjer Phanos 8.02,3
15 Hannah Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 8.03,2
16 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 8.03,6
17 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 8.07,5
18 Christianne Koenraad Startbaan 8.22,9
19 Lotte Kes AKU 8.27,6
20 Anne Dijkhuizen Tempo 8.31,5
21 Nina Croockewit Phanos 8.38,2
22 Kyra Bonte AV Monnickendam 8.54,8
23 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 9.12,4
24 Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 9.21,7
25 Mette Albers Tempo 10.04,9
Maureen Owusu Feniks DQ
Jongens Mini 1000 m
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 5.18,9
2 Toby Gildemacher Atos 5.45,2
3 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 5.51,5
4 Jaro Koper DEM 5.54,6
5 Stef Boumans Startbaan 6.00,8
6 Rylan Stins DEM 6.05,0
7 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 6.08,5
8 Stijn de Jager Feniks 6.10,7
9 Remco van Ginkel DEM 6.12,4
10 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 6.14,8
11 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 6.21,4
12 Yaban Mentes Startbaan 6.23,9
13 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 6.26,5
14 Silas Lamme Zuidwal 6.36,9
15 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 6.37,5
16 Quinten Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.40,0
17 Samuel Sumter Startbaan 6.54,1
18 Ole Vuur GAC Hilversum 7.00,1
19 Jayden Bakker Zuidwal 7.03,1
20 Ties Tentij GAC Hilversum 7.04,5
21 Ash Sahu GAC Hilversum 7.04,8
22 Lou de Vries GAC Hilversum 7.05,0
23 Donato Russo GAC Hilversum 7.05,2
24 Abhav Sahu GAC Hilversum 7.05,6
25 Tygo Snel GAC Hilversum 7.08,1
26 Storm Snel GAC Hilversum 7.11,7
27 DaniŽl Klaver Zuidwal 7.22,7
28 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 7.39,5
29 Teun Pauwels GAC Hilversum 7.49,5
30 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 7.51,8
31 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 8.02,2
32 Jelle Oomen Zuidwal 8.14,8
Meisjes mini 1000 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 5.51,2
2 Olivie Mensing Van Charante AV '23 6.04,2
3 Saar Bleeker Zuidwal 6.17,2
4 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 6.20,2
5 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 6.23,0
6 Suus Hogenboom AKU 6.28,5
7 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 6.31,7
8 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 6.33,9
9 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 6.40,1
10 Sarah Huitema AV '23 6.43,2
11 Dille de Gooijer GAC Hilversum 7.06,3
12 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 7.10,2
13 Mahlet Perebooms AKU 7.14,1
14 Melia Hulsman GAC Hilversum 7.19,4
15 Tesnime Reffas AAC 7.24,2
16 Charlotte Roeland AV '23 7.56,1
17 Ilse Schipper Zuidwal 8.01,0
18 Lise Engberts GAC Hilversum 8.29,4
19 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 8.42,9
Jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Sem Rossing AKU 5.07,7
2 Robin Bogaard AV '23 5.11,8
3 Ian Boschman Atos 5.15,7
4 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 5.16,6
5 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 5.17,9
6 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5.18,7
7 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 5.19,9
8 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 5.21,0
9 Juul Loos Phanos 5.23,1
10 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 5.30,6
11 Kyan Bremer Feniks 5.33,0
12 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 5.35,6
13 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 5.38,9
14 Casper Kole Phanos 5.41,4
15 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 5.44,4
16 Sverre Brink Startbaan 5.45,2
17 Adne de Munnik Feniks 5.49,0
18 Tijs van Etten DEM 5.49,7
19 Jon Newman AV '23 5.57,9
20 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 6.01,4
21 Sacha Onderberg Phanos 6.02,7
22 Wisse van Wees Atos 6.04,8
23 Merijn Senster GAC Hilversum 6.06,0
24 Felix Kuil DEM 6.07,5
25 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 6.09,9
26 Pelle de Backer Phanos 6.12,4
27 Jim Pankow Tempo 6.14,3
28 Tim Bultman GAC Hilversum 6.15,9
29 Joshua Baetings Tempo 6.17,2
30 Quint van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 6.18,7
31 Maikel van de Kooij Tempo 6.20,2
32 Collin Roling AKU 6.21,6
33 Ingmar Reinds-Winters GAC Hilversum 6.22,2
34 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 6.27,4
35 Korneel van Leeuwen Tempo 6.29,9
36 Julian Veerman Phanos 6.32,5
37 Olivier Kleinsmit GAC Hilversum 6.33,7
38 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 6.35,2
39 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 6.40,0
40 Boris Ekkelkamp Startbaan 6.50,1
41 Tijn van den Heiligenberg Zuidwal 6.51,9
42 Oscar Breunesse GAC Hilversum 6.56,0
43 Sebastiaan van der Schinkel AKU 6.58,6
44 Boris Derks Phanos 6.59,0
45 GadiŽl Manzanares Atos 6.59,5
46 Carlos O'Niel Feniks 7.07,6
47 Stijn Bosma Startbaan 7.12,9
48 Christian Caddeo DEM 7.18,9
49 Tjibbe In 't Veld Tempo 7.19,6
Meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Orla White GAC Hilversum 5.22,3
2 Youssra Errachidi AAC 5.23,4
3 Veere Willems Phanos 5.34,8
4 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 5.43,1
5 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 5.45,1
6 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 5.48,7
7 Isis Bons Atos 5.49,4
8 Mare Houbiers Atos 5.56,2
9 Jade Rijssel Phanos 5.57,1
10 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 5.57,4
11 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 5.57,6
12 Hanna Karsijns GAC Hilversum 6.01,5
13 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 6.11,2
14 Jamie Booij Atos 6.11,8
15 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 6.12,3
16 Joya Sapthu Feniks 6.16,0
17 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 6.16,4
18 Elena Mobach GAC Hilversum 6.19,2
19 Sophie van der Lijcke AV '23 6.23,4
20 Fay Los Atos 6.24,7
21 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 6.25,1
22 Julia Bronneman AKU 6.28,3
23 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 6.30,9
24 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 6.32,8
25 Anouk de Vries Zaanland 6.33,2
26 Amy van Gameren GAC Hilversum 6.33,6
27 Liv Marshall GAC Hilversum 6.34,2
28 Heleen van Popta GAC Hilversum 6.39,1
29 Fť Muijtjens GAC Hilversum 6.41,2
30 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 6.43,4
31 Milou Nauta AV '23 6.45,2
32 Elena Mangnus GAC Hilversum 6.51,7
33 Julia Tabak Tempo 7.00,3
34 Kiki van Veen Tempo 7.02,3
35 Livvy de Graaf AV '23 7.03,7
36 Merel Wouda Zuidwal 7.08,4
37 Julia Wahlen GAC Hilversum 7.09,3
38 Julie van den Berg GAC Hilversum 7.09,7
39 Ilse Fokker Tempo 7.47,0
Jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Akira Kerr AKU 4.38,3
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 4.39,2
3 Sven Boshuizen Atos 4.48,0
4 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 4.49,9
5 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 4.50,5
6 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 4.55,2
7 YaÔr van der Feen AAC 5.02,4
8 Tendai Aarts AV '23 5.05,2
9 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 5.06,1
10 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 5.07,7
11 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 5.09,3
12 Hugo van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 5.10,5
13 Joey Heynneman Feniks 5.12,3
14 Koen Zonneveld DEM 5.12,9
15 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 5.14,0
16 Timo Limonard AAC 5.18,3
17 Philip Lam Startbaan 5.19,0
18 Felix Winkelmann Atos 5.23,5
19 Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 5.24,8
20 Mika Strubbe GAC Hilversum 5.25,0
21 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 5.25,3
22 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 5.25,7
23 Benjamin van Leijen Tempo 5.28,1
24 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 5.28,4
25 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 5.30,6
26 Jesse Francke AAC 5.31,7
27 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 5.32,0
28 Justin Maas Tempo 5.36,8
29 Luke van Diemen AV '23 5.37,0
30 Boris Hendrix GAC Hilversum 5.37,2
31 Sverre de Boer AV Monnickendam 5.39,9
32 Thijs Koopman DEM 5.40,1
33 Flint Woolfitt GAC Hilversum 5.40,3
34 Luuk Buwalda GAC Hilversum 5.41,3
35 Daan Veldman Tempo 5.41,5
36 Casper van Oosterhout Phanos 5.43,2
37 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 5.44,0
38 Daantje Scheele AV '23 5.44,2
39 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 5.45,4
40 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 5.50,0
41 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 5.53,0
42 Gideon Sachs AV '23 5.54,9
43 Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 5.56,3
44 Herman van der Weij Startbaan 5.57,1
45 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 5.57,7
46 Mies Broekman AV '23 6.01,1
47 Valentin Vooren Phanos 6.01,4
48 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 6.05,2
49 Arco Kolhoop AKU 6.05,8
50 Tobias Piet AV '23 6.07,0
51 Mika Okx Tempo 6.08,5
52 Alex Marinus AV '23 6.08,8
53 Teoman Haznedar Phanos 6.12,1
54 Simon Wijndelts Phanos 6.13,3
55 Thijmen Middag GAC Hilversum 6.15,2
56 Leon Hristov Atos 6.17,4
57 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 6.19,0
58 Tom Brekelmans GAC Hilversum 6.21,1
59 Valentijn de Jonge GAC Hilversum 6.28,6
60 Roan Snel GAC Hilversum 6.30,4
61 Abel de Gram Phanos 6.36,2
62 Jelmer Gouma Tempo 6.39,9
63 Timo Knijff GAC Hilversum 6.40,6
64 Ivo Meijer AKU 7.07,7
65 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 7.10,0
66 Biko de Best AV '23 7.12,6
Meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Lucy de Kruif AV '23 5.04,8
2 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 5.12,2
3 Emma Bayens Phanos 5.13,6
4 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 5.18,4
5 Evi Westerveld GAC Hilversum 5.20,2
6 Carina Mensing van Charante AV '23 5.25,2
7 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 5.26,0
8 Liv Kriek Tempo 5.27,7
9 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 5.30,0
10 Liv de Vries Atos 5.32,2
11 Fiore Zwart Tempo 5.34,4
12 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 5.37,2
13 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 5.38,1
14 Izabel Arends AV '23 5.41,4
15 Fieke Terpstra Tempo 5.42,4
16 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 5.44,3
17 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 5.45,1
18 Lidewij Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 5.46,2
19 Cassidy van Maaren Atos 5.47,9
20 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5.50,4
21 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 5.52,4
22 Assanti Gurmu Startbaan 5.53,2
23 Nienke Smit GAC Hilversum 5.53,5
24 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 5.57,4
25 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 5.58,7
26 Danique Roest Zuidwal 6.00,0
27 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 6.01,2
28 Aicha Kacen Phanos 6.02,0
29 Noa Melis Phanos 6.02,7
30 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 6.03,9
31 Lisanne van Veen Tempo 6.05,2
32 Merel de Vries Startbaan 6.07,7
33 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 6.09,2
34 Ymke Kuiper Atos 6.10,3
35 Isabella de Bruin GAC Hilversum 6.11,3
36 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 6.13,9
37 ZoŽ Janssen GAC Hilversum 6.15,1
38 Amber Springer AKU 6.15,8
39 Lotte van Erkelens GAC Hilversum 6.16,5
40 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 6.16,7
41 Berber Verbeeck Tempo 6.17,0
42 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 6.17,9
43 Linn Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 6.19,3
44 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 6.20,3
45 Dana Hogenboom AKU 6.21,4
46 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 6.22,0
47 Tess Boxma Atos 6.22,9
48 Noor Sachs AV '23 6.37,8
49 Lilly Snijders AV '23 6.41,4
50 Rawia Ali Atos 6.42,7
51 Ilse Klievink GAC Hilversum 6.47,3
52 Tara van Vliet GAC Hilversum 6.51,4
53 Bente Verberne GAC Hilversum 6.52,4
54 Megan Wempe GAC Hilversum 6.56,8
55 Sienna van Arkel GAC Hilversum 7.02,3
56 Quirine Frehen GAC Hilversum 7.04,7
57 Nienke de Raadt Zuidwal 7.08,3
58 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 7.16,6
59 Rosa Vries GAC Hilversum 7.22,5
60 Heleni van den Berg AV '23 7.23,6
Jongens pup A.1 1500 m
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 7.04,1
2 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 7.04,8
3 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 7.14,5
4 Tim van den Berg Phanos 7.16,0
5 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 7.21,1
6 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 7.26,4
7 Daan Breedveld Phanos 7.27,7
8 Riley Groenbast Feniks 7.31,0
9 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 7.32,0
10 Maris van Wees Atos 7.35,5
11 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 7.37,1
12 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 7.38,2
13 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 7.40,5
14 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 7.42,6
15 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 7.47,0
16 Benjamin Johannes AAC 7.48,2
17 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 7.49,6
18 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 7.52,4
19 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 7.53,3
20 Marouane el Hani AAC 8.01,0
21 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 8.01,8
22 Tim Steenbakker Atos 8.02,5
23 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 8.06,2
24 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 8.11,1
25 Siem Kuiper Atos 8.11,8
26 Kai Grillo AAC 8.12,7
27 Hugo Kuil DEM 8.13,3
28 Yme van der Krieke AV '23 8.14,2
29 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 8.14,7
30 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 8.16,5
31 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 8.18,5
32 Sjaak de Boer GAC Hilversum 8.19,1
33 Eef van Ruymbeke AV '23 8.20,0
34 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 8.20,8
35 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 8.22,3
36 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 8.23,5
37 Luka van Cibic Atos 8.24,0
38 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 8.27,2
39 Safouan Lahri AAC 8.28,3
40 Teun Koppenberg Zuidwal 8.29,6
41 Yarran Rippl AV '23 8.30,2
42 Omar Osman Feniks 8.30,7
43 Casper Dinkelaar AV '23 8.33,8
44 Jelle Horsley Tempo 8.36,3
45 Samin Stoffels Phanos 8.37,0
46 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 8.38,2
47 Tobias Lodiers AV '23 8.38,7
48 Bonne Snuverink AAC 8.39,2
49 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 8.40,4
50 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 8.41,7
51 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 8.42,7
52 David Spits Atos 8.43,8
53 Jari Oud Phanos 8.46,0
54 Boris Capel AV '23 8.47,5
55 Felipe Verdonschot GAC Hilversum 8.48,4
56 Tibo Ganzevoort AV '23 8.52,8
57 Abel Gildemacher Atos 9.05,3
58 Thijs Ruiter AAC 9.12,5
59 Liam Brouwer GAC Hilversum 9.13,9
60 Noud van Fulpen Phanos 9.22,7
61 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 9.30,8
62 Timo Bos Zuidwal 9.48,5
63 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 9.49,1
64 RafaŽl Baetings Tempo 9.51,9
65 Mauro Ternede AV '23 9.55,6
66 Dean Juliaans AAC 10.05,7
Meisjes pup A.1 1500 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 7.19,2
2 Saar Koper Phanos 7.28,4
3 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 7.37,6
4 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 7.47,8
5 Lara van Wijk AAC 7.59,6
6 Joena van Oordt AV '23 8.03,0
7 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 8.10,9
8 Jet Molkenboer GAC Hilversum 8.12,2
9 Lťonie Couzy AAC 8.15,2
10 Elin van Dijken AKU 8.16,8
11 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 8.18,0
12 Emma van Geer Phanos 8.18,6
13 Sam Bergsma AV Aalsmeer 8.20,6
14 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum 8.21,6
15 Yorinde Speear Tempo 8.25,1
16 Nina Delen Startbaan 8.25,9
17 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 8.29,3
18 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 8.32,4
19 Eva Spreuwenberg GAC Hilversum 8.33,7
20 Roos Koedijk Phanos 8.34,5
21 Maura Kes DEM 8.39,1
22 Livia van Weldam Phanos 8.41,7
23 Melissa Markwat DEM 8.43,2
24 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 8.44,0
25 Anne Kuijer DEM 8.48,9
26 Valerie Verbree AAC 8.52,1
27 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 8.52,9
28 Clara Boor AAC 8.57,0
29 Nora Oosterling GAC Hilversum 8.58,4
30 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 9.02,5
31 Lieke Dobma Feniks 9.04,2
32 Solveigh de Boer AV Monnickendam 9.04,8
33 Linde Wouda Zuidwal 9.05,5
34 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 9.17,2
35 Flien van Ramshorst Phanos 9.20,1
36 Zara Velten AKU 9.31,2
37 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 9.33,6
38 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 9.42,0
39 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 9.45,2
40 Bente van Delft GAC Hilversum 9.46,2
41 Frederique van Brederode GAC Hilversum 9.47,5
42 Anouk Dekker GAC Hilversum 10.01,0
43 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 10.06,6
44 Nina Schipper Zuidwal 10.07,8
45 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 10.11,9
46 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 10.14,6
47 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 10.21,4
48 Sterre Ursem DEM 10.24,1
49 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 10.25,2
50 Fay Stremler Phanos 10.26,3
51 Nikita van Marsbergen AKU 10.31,3
52 Selin van der Veen AV '23 10.33,5
53 Lieke Pfeffer AV '23 10.35,0
54 Dagmar van den Berg AKU 10.35,8
55 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 10.37,2
56 Rozemarijn Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 10.38,1
57 LoÔcq Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 10.47,3
58 Andrea Zedel AAC 10.54,7
Jongens pup A.2 1500 m
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 6.32,2
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 6.56,7
3 Liam Jongejan Phanos 7.00,1
4 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 7.01,0
5 Robin den Engelse AV '23 7.01,7
6 Hugo Post Phanos 7.07,7
7 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.10,0
8 Iver van Strijen AKU 7.14,6
9 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 7.19,9
10 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 7.27,4
11 Florian Hasse Startbaan 7.33,4
12 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 7.35,2
13 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 7.37,6
14 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 7.39,0
15 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 7.39,9
16 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 7.40,9
17 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 7.43,2
18 Lucas Maclean Phanos 7.45,4
19 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 7.50,7
20 Joseph Wagenvoort Mintjes Tempo 7.52,2
21 Thomas van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 7.53,1
22 Bjorn Post Startbaan 7.57,7
23 Jesse Bosch Tempo 7.58,4
24 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 7.59,2
25 Makay Vilters Atos 8.00,0
26 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 8.02,0
27 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 8.03,9
28 Luca Zuniga Gamboa AV '23 8.04,5
29 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos 8.07,1
30 Reimer van den Broek Phanos 8.08,4
31 Luka Elemans AAC 8.10,3
32 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 8.11,7
33 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 8.12,9
34 Zafir Ali Atos 8.14,1
35 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 8.15,0
36 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 8.15,8
37 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 8.16,8
38 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 8.18,2
39 Koen Bader GAC Hilversum 8.25,2
40 Lou van Gogh Phanos 8.28,0
41 Youssri Reffas AAC 8.28,2
42 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 8.31,5
43 Gijs Nolen AV '23 8.32,4
44 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 8.35,9
45 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 8.37,7
46 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 8.39,0
47 Lars Wiedijk AKU 8.40,0
48 Thijs van den Berg GAC Hilversum 8.43,7
49 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 8.52,3
50 Simon Broady Phanos 8.55,1
51 Sem Van loveren AKU 9.29,3
52 Lars Kolhoop AKU 9.34,5
53 Antoni Traversari GAC Hilversum 9.39,0
54 Rafael van den Boogert Tempo 9.40,3
55 Gabriel Klus GAC Hilversum 9.42,7
56 Mees van der Pijl GAC Hilversum 11.08,6
Meisjes pup A.2 1500 m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 7.12,8
2 Britt de Graaf DEM 7.22,0
3 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 7.28,8
4 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 7.35,3
5 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 7.38,7
6 Anne Brouwer Tempo 7.48,8
7 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 7.50,0
8 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.50,8
9 Ella Braun Phanos 7.51,9
10 Doris Thomas AV '23 7.57,8
11 Jet de Jong AV '23 8.00,0
12 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 8.03,9
13 Claudia Rimedia Atos 8.05,9
14 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 8.09,4
15 Ilse Johannes AAC 8.13,5
16 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 8.15,7
17 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 8.17,3
18 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 8.19,2
19 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 8.20,3
20 Lisa Molenaar DEM 8.22,8
21 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 8.24,9
22 Carmen Marzio AV '23 8.27,6
23 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 8.28,8
24 Luna Blaauw DEM 8.29,9
25 Karlijn Greeve GAC Hilversum 8.30,6
26 Olivia Musil Phanos 8.31,5
27 Yke Kalis AV '23 8.33,1
28 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 8.36,2
29 Floortje Jansen AV '23 8.38,5
30 Sabine Renauld GAC Hilversum 8.39,7
31 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 8.40,8
32 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 8.43,9
33 Eleanor Musil Phanos 8.44,9
34 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 8.45,8
35 Anna-Sophia van der Haven GAC Hilversum 8.46,5
36 Lize Aben GAC Hilversum 8.48,3
37 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 8.54,0
38 Meike Fortuin Phanos 8.55,1
39 Chevelle Brown Feniks 8.57,3
40 Daisy Hendriks Feniks 9.01,4
41 Nikita Bons Atos 9.03,7
42 Joanne Pique Feniks 9.06,4
43 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 9.10,8
44 Amber Mol Atos 9.13,3
45 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 9.17,1
46 Irene Snoek Startbaan 9.19,5
47 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 9.21,4
48 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 9.26,9
49 Alisha Latchmansing Feniks 9.27,8
50 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 9.29,2
51 Jikke Baumann Startbaan 9.45,2
52 Amal Errachidi AAC 10.46,6
53 Nanayaa Owusu Feniks 13.11,0

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 31.01.2018