Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
27 januari 2018
FIT
Zeist
poule Zuid


Jongens Junioren A
1 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 20:00
2 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg 21:27
3 Jasper Martens BAV 22:26
4 Enno Braaksma Pijnenburg 23:24
5 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht 23:30
6 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 25:00
Jongens Junioren B
1 Viggo Parol Triathlon 19:47
2 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 20:57
3 Daniël Vink U-Track 21:04
4 Ingmar Veltman Altis 21:39
5 Daan Kothman Altis 21:55
6 Camiel Colen Hellas Utrecht 22:34
7 Pepijn Oron Hellas Utrecht 23:12
8 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 23:22
9 Wessel Terpstra BAV 24:00
10 Remco Martens BAV 24:25
11 Rens Versnel Altis 25:23
12 Valentijn Embrechts Fit 26:05
13 Floran Groot BAV 26:14
14 Sander Verbeek Clytoneus 26:32
15 Ivo van der Harst Altis 27:01
16 Jasper Bertrand Hellas Utrecht 27:24
17 Tristan de Bree Atverni 27:59
18 Marc de Hoogh Spirit Lelystad 38:21
Meisjes Junioren A
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 13:40
2 Esther Spruit Phoenix 16:50
Meisjes Junioren  B
1 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 14:08
2 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 14:28
3 Gabriela Riebeek Almere '81 15:07
4 Sabien Hilhorst BAV 15:08
5 Amanda Buijtenhuis Pijnenburg 15:13
6 Noor Schepers Altis 15:57
7 Talitha Bouwman Triathlon 16:16
8 Sterre de Vries Hellas Utrecht 16:38
9 Emma van de Beek BAV 16:46
10 Simone Zweers Pijnenburg 16:58
11 Rianne de Leeuw Altis 17:18
12 Kirsten Medema Altis 17:33
13 Fleur Bakker Schut Triathlon 18:33
Jongens Junioren C
1 Tim de Wild Hellas Utrecht 13:39
2 Stijn Verheij U-Track 13:45
3 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 13:56
4 Jarik van den Mast Altis 14:29
5 Liam de Bruijne Altis 14:46
6 Rick van der Meer Zeewolde 14:49
7 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 14:56
8 Lennert Berentsen Altis 15:02
9 Maël Plasschaert Almere '81 15:02
10 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 15:07
11 William Knol Hellas Utrecht 15:09
12 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 15:09
13 Sem van Dijk U-Track 15:10
14 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 15:40
15 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde 15:47
16 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 15:47
17 Chiel Meijer AV Zeewolde 15:47
18 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 15:48
19 Jelle Swaanen Altis 15:53
20 Luuk van Eden Spirit Lelystad 16:09
21 Pim Zeeman Hellas Utrecht 16:11
22 Thijs Boumans Spirit Lelystad 16:13
23 Oscar Meijer Altis 16:16
24 Jonas Kole Altis 16:17
25 Justin Lagadeau Altis 16:24
26 Jonah Broer Triathlon 16:28
27 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 16:29
28 Eric Glas Spirit Lelystad 16:33
29 Jorg Bomas Altis 16:40
30 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 16:42
31 Redouan Goumid Altis 16:46
32 Julian Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 16:49
33 Pepijn de Groot Pijnenburg 16:50
34 Thomas Schols Atverni 17:05
35 Hidde Woldendorp Atverni 17:07
36 Tycho Vink Altis 17:19
37 Bo Wierts BAV 17:25
38 Rens Fontein Hellas Utrecht 17:34
39 Floris van Schagen Triathlon 17:45
40 Kevin Weerdenburg Altis 17:55
41 Mark Mekenkamp Hellas Utrecht 17:59
42 Finn van Wordragen Altis 18:08
43 Mats Roskamp BAV 18:30
44 Rens van Rhijn BAV 18:32
45 Jort Mol Lous BAV 18:33
46 Hugo van Westerneng Triathlon 18:45
47 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV 18:47
48 Wouter Bakker Phoenix 18:48
49 Sven Keler Clytoneus 18:51
50 Antonie Killestijn Clytoneus 18:51
51 Taran van Ess Altis 18:53
52 Tiziano de Kruijf Altis 19:01
53 Gijs Broere Triathlon 19:03
54 Jesse van der Veen Triathlon 19:06
55 Kars van Reeuwijk Fit 19:14
56 Bart Huizinga Altis 19:17
57 Jeroen Visser Atverni 20:25
58 Ryan Smulders Hellas Utrecht 21:16
59 Ivo Straten Hellas Utrecht 21:23
60 Lars Bögels Altis 22:23
Meisjes Junioren C
1 Nynke Streppel Fit 08:18
2 Britt Jager Altis 08:23
3 Janneke van Hofslot Triathlon 08:42
4 Rixt Vos Clytoneus 08:42
5 Lois Kok Altis 08:52
6 Marleen van Beers Altis 08:55
7 Meike Stoter Triathlon 08:57
8 Marinka Schuurman Altis 09:02
9 Christine de Waal Hellas Utrecht 09:05
10 Eva Kroon Altis 09:07
11 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 09:16
12 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 09:17
13 Aniek Kothman Altis 09:22
14 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 09:23
15 Maartje de Gruijl Hellas Utrecht 09:25
16 Jitske van Helden Triathlon 09:27
17 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus 09:31
18 Noa Harteman AV Zeewolde 09:32
19 Jolijn Stemerdink Triathlon 09:33
20 Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg 09:34
21 Myrthe Martens Altis 09:34
22 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 09:38
23 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon 09:40
24 Marit Jansons Triathlon 09:42
25 Marloes Bosman Hellas Utrecht 09:52
26 Debora Delhez Altis 09:52
27 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 09:55
28 Julia Borst Fit 09:56
29 Lena Broere Triathlon 10:05
30 Myrthe van den Tweel AV Nijkerk 10:11
31 Hanna Latour Triathlon 10:15
32 Robin van der Have Altis 10:31
33 Jetske Meijer Altis 10:34
34 Floor Spaan Pijnenburg 10:35
35 Ellis de Vries Altis 10:37
36 Faith van Dam Spirit Lelystad 10:38
37 Lisa van Vreeswijk Altis 10:38
38 Fleur van 't Klooster Altis 10:44
39 Noa Wijnberg Triathlon 10:49
40 Amber Brouwer Altis 10:51
41 Eva Schrooten Altis 10:57
42 Chaja Plochg Triathlon 10:58
43 Marit van Gageldonk Altis 11:06
44 Kaixin Tensen Triathlon 11:09
45 Liese Thijssen Altis 11:11
46 Laetitia Mets Pijnenburg 11:25
47 Amara Nnadi Altis 11:36
48 Dagmar Schepers Altis 11:57
49 Ynske van de Poll Altis 12:05
Jongens Junioren D2
1 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 07:27
2 Luciano van den Heuvel Almere '81 07:52
3 Joost Berkhof Triathlon 07:55
4 Finn van der Maas Fit 07:55
5 Marijn van der Harst Altis 08:01
6 Joris Ijzinga Altis 08:05
7 Jip van der Kieft Altis 08:08
8 Mats Medema Altis 08:14
9 Koen van Eden Spirit Lelystad 08:15
10 Bo Schraven Almere '81 08:17
11 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 08:18
12 Sven Kroon Almere '81 08:19
13 Olaf Rijnboutt Phoenix 08:23
14 Yuri Stolk Pijnenburg 08:24
15 Mathijs Kwakman Pijnenburg 08:25
16 Bas Noordhoek Atverni 08:27
17 Esli Kluijver Spirit Lelystad 08:29
18 Robin Melamed Fit 08:30
19 Jesse van de Beek BAV 08:32
20 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 08:33
21 Tobias Wijngaarden Altis 08:34
22 Ties Waterman Fit 08:39
23 Marcello van den Heuvel Almere '81 08:40
24 Sam van Burgsteden Triathlon 08:42
25 Arvid Jansons Triathlon 08:44
26 Simon Lodewijk AV Zeewolde 08:46
27 Mees Overbeek Altis 08:54
28 Morris Al Altis 08:54
29 Jorn Heijmeskamp Altis 09:18
30 Ilja van Ekkendonk Altis 09:19
31 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 09:20
32 Remy Vink Altis 09:22
33 Max van Zijtveld Altis 09:23
34 Ivo Rots Altis 09:45
35 Kenan van der Kooij Altis 10:00
36 Leon Jonker Altis 10:07
37 Lucas van den Breemer Pijnenburg 10:13
38 Teun Bisschops Triathlon 10:16
39 Ivo Zoomer Triathlon 10:39
40 Jan Spekman Hellas Utrecht 10:42
41 Mack Akkerman Pijnenburg 10:43
42 Marten Krikken Pijnenburg 11:34
43 Mitchel van Dam AV Zeewolde 11:53
44 Tjade Smelt AV Zeewolde 12:18
45 Eric Nuijtemans Hellas Utrecht 13:25
Jongens Junioren D1
1 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 07:49
2 Harm Welleweerd Hellas Utrecht 07:55
3 Gijs Bomer Hellas Utrecht 07:57
4 Finn van Ek Hellas Utrecht 08:02
5 Silas Hoeve Spirit Lelystad 08:03
6 Sam de Wild Hellas Utrecht 08:07
7 Bruno Stoon U-Track 08:19
8 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas Utrecht 08:19
9 Niels Hulsman Altis 08:23
10 Senna Plaschaert Almere '81 08:26
11 Floris van der Vijgh Hellas Utrecht 08:30
12 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 08:37
13 Rick Snijder Triathlon 08:42
14 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 08:49
15 Philip Walraven Altis 08:52
16 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 08:52
17 Jonathan van Lien AV Zeewolde 08:54
18 Aaron Bos AV Zeewolde 08:55
19 Jesper van Helden Triathlon 09:03
20 Timo Laseur Altis 09:03
21 Rein van Engelen BAV 09:05
22 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 09:07
23 Aaron Grul Phoenix 09:15
24 Nicolai van de Ridder AV Zeewolde 09:16
25 Wytze de Jong Fit 09:18
26 Ivar Kleuver Almere '81 09:21
27 Sverre Vroonhof Phoenix 09:24
28 David de Vente Spirit Lelystad 09:27
29 Rens Assendorp Spirit Lelystad 09:31
30 Willem Bakker Phoenix 09:32
31 Ard de Jong Altis 09:32
32 Oliver van Hattem Phoenix 09:39
33 Giel Sportel Altis 09:40
34 Kiran Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 09:43
35 Jesse Hoogendijk Altis 09:44
36 Milan Norg Altis 09:46
37 Quint Keers Fit 09:46
38 Niels Sterk Atverni 09:47
39 Julian Kwakman Triathlon 10:02
40 Tibbe Moro Altis 10:06
41 Alexi Michielse Pijnenburg 10:18
42 Boet van Bakel Triathlon 10:19
43 Joran Pijl Altis 10:23
44 Bram Lankreijer BAV 10:38
45 Huub Olde Dubbelink Altis 10:40
46 Hugo Brunt Clytoneus 10:41
47 Lucas Pasker Altis 10:48
48 Julian Kriek AV Zeewolde 10:57
49 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 10:59
50 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 11:02
51 Boris Hermsen Atverni 11:17
52 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 11:28
53 Merlijn van Urk Altis 11:37
54 Jonah Pronk Atverni 11:38
55 Tom Ubels Phoenix 11:54
Meisjes Junioren D2
1 Loes Kempe Altis 06:29
2 Karlijn Mesman Atverni 06:34
3 Iris Turksema Spirit Lelystad 06:44
4 Katya Stappers Altis 06:57
5 Raisa Ellensburg Almere '81 07:17
6 Bente Booij Altis 07:20
7 Maartje Rinsema Altis 07:24
8 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk Triathlon 07:24
9 Tessa Klein Holte Fit 07:26
10 Lauren van Beuningen Pijnenburg 07:27
11 Emma Landman Triathlon 07:28
12 Renée van de Mast Altis 07:36
13 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 07:38
14 Merel Wassenaar Phoenix 07:41
15 Selma Martens Altis 07:42
16 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas Utrecht 07:42
17 Floor Zijlstra Altis 07:42
18 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 07:43
19 Anouk Wegerif Pijnenburg 07:43
20 Lotte Stam Altis 07:43
21 Berber Schaap AV Zeewolde 07:44
22 Elieke Kars AV Zeewolde 07:50
23 Anoek van Hal Hellas Utrecht 07:52
24 Floor den Heijer Pijnenburg 08:01
25 Xanthe Pool Pijnenburg 08:06
26 Floor Smelt AV Zeewolde 08:10
27 Emma Swaanen Altis 08:11
28 Erica de Lange Spirit Lelystad 08:27
29 Silke van de Grint Triathlon 08:33
30 Lieke Bakker Triathlon 08:36
31 Keziah Orie Altis 08:44
32 Noor Uyt den Bogaard Altis 08:44
33 Elise Hamberg Pijnenburg 08:48
34 Anika van der Wolf Altis 09:02
35 Danne Teeuwisse Triathlon 09:16
36 Sophie de Graaf Pijnenburg 09:33
37 Lola Uffels Altis 10:00
38 Indyra Jonkers Triathlon 10:31
Meisjes Junioren D1
1 Savienne Asikende Almere '81 06:50
2 Abigail Noruwa BAV 06:55
3 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere '81 07:01
4 Floor Bomer Hellas Utrecht 07:07
5 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 07:11
6 Noor ter Rahe Fit 07:14
7 Aisha Meijer Hellas Utrecht 07:18
8 Anouk Leguit Almere '81 07:19
9 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 07:23
10 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 07:24
11 Jacobien Hoyng Triathlon 07:31
12 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas Utrecht 07:33
13 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 07:36
14 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 07:36
15 Nikita Vissers Hellas Utrecht 07:40
16 Elena Slagt Altis 07:42
17 Lucie Feenstra Athloi 07:47
18 Noor Tewes Fit 07:47
19 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 07:49
20 Marlieke Castelein Triathlon 07:49
21 Indy Kortman Altis 07:50
22 Feline Boon Athloi 07:51
23 Elin Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 08:02
24 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 08:04
25 Lieke Reyn Fit 08:16
26 Ilse Veenma Altis 08:18
27 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 08:20
28 Liva Hofsté Altis 08:27
29 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 08:33
30 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 08:36
31 Janne van Tuyl Altis 08:39
32 Aimy Landman Altis 08:42
33 Rosa Bus Altis 08:57
34 Robin van de Grijp Altis 08:59
35 Annemijn Beijer Altis 09:03
36 Valérie Dorland Altis 09:06
37 Mirthe Kemper Altis 09:11
38 Anouk van Dalen Altis 09:18
39 Sophie Zomer Phoenix 09:23
40 Vera Pierik U-Track 13:03
Jongens pupillen mini
1 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 02:05
2 Jesse Fonken BAV 02:20
3 Dhedde van Doorn Triathlon 02:22
4 Floris Otto Clytoneus 02:23
5 Niels Bakker Triathlon 02:54
Meisjes pupillen mini
1 Luna Meinten AV Zeewolde 02:27
2 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 02:32
3 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 02:33
4 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 02:39
5 Maud Langendijk AV Zeewolde 02:47
6 Iva Wijnberger Pijnenburg 02:48
7 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 02:50
8 Esmëe van Lammeren Almere '81 02:58
9 Hilde Pardijs Triathlon 03:01
10 Evi Visser Triathlon 03:05
11 Julia Pronk Atverni 03:11
Jongens Pupillen C
1 Juuso van der Ende Almere '81 03:43
2 Ole van der Grinten Altis 03:46
3 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 03:49
4 Jonas Cressent Altis 03:51
5 Thomas Eykhout Atverni 03:51
6 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 03:52
7 Finn Spiekstra Atverni 03:53
8 Casper Holterhues Altis 03:56
9 Lucas  Hoek BAV 04:02
10 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 04:03
11 Simon Broek Triathlon 04:03
12 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 04:05
13 Thijs Koning Atverni 04:07
14 Teun Hompes BAV 04:08
15 Jasper van Schaik AV Zeewolde 04:08
16 Martijn Kok BAV 04:09
17 Jurne Haklander Fit 04:09
18 Luuk Loonstra Hellas Utrecht 04:11
19 Evert van Dasselaar AV Nijkerk 04:12
20 Thijs van der Wal Altis 04:15
21 Bram Ket Hellas Utrecht 04:15
22 Olivier Zwaal Altis 04:17
23 Luuk van Meerveld AV Nijkerk 04:21
24 Giel Hompes BAV 04:24
25 Melle Poortman Fit 04:24
26 Bart Jansen Triathlon 04:28
27 Akram Pinard Altis 04:28
28 Desmond Boel Atverni 04:34
29 Nout Kroeze Altis 04:35
30 Thorsten Bouwens Triathlon 04:37
31 Julian Dierdorp Pijnenburg 04:37
32 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 04:41
33 Sebastian Redel Altis 04:42
34 Hidde Heijerman Altis 04:42
35 Nanne Langemeijer Altis 04:44
36 Luka Donk Pijnenburg 04:44
37 Finn Tebbens Altis 04:46
38 Collin Hooijen BAV 04:47
39 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 04:48
40 Samuel Sengal BAV 04:51
41 Luca van Haren Pijnenburg 04:52
42 Mick Labans Triathlon 04:54
43 Xavi van der Vliet Pijnenburg 04:56
44 Manuel Taanman BAV 04:57
45 Thimo Kluiver Spirit Lelystad 05:25
46 Juri Ceolin Pijnenburg 06:04
47 Timo Blom Triathlon 07:10
Meisjes Pupillen C
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 03:33
2 Zoëy Fonken BAV 03:44
3 Elske Dunnink Altis 03:49
4 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 04:00
5 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 04:05
6 Sacha Walgers Pijnenburg 04:13
7 Alana Dijkman AV Nijkerk 04:13
8 Marije Kars AV Zeewolde 04:14
9 Carina Pastoor AV Zeewolde 04:15
10 Thiara Serné BAV 04:16
11 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 04:17
12 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 04:17
13 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 04:20
14 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 04:23
15 Leena van Dijk U-Track 04:26
16 Melissa van Duijn Altis 04:26
17 Noor Pillen Pijnenburg 04:26
18 Hanne van der Meer Altis 04:27
19 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 04:28
20 Amen Overduin Altis 04:32
21 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 04:33
22 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 04:36
23 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 04:38
24 Emily Bronder Altis 04:39
25 Neva Kapelle Triathlon 04:41
26 Puck van Bladel Triathlon 04:42
27 Eleanore Joosse Altis 04:43
28 Jasmijn van der Heijden Altis 04:43
29 Alouise Spies Altis 04:45
30 Nova Lin Schepers Triathlon 04:46
31 Hiske Eshuis Triathlon 04:52
32 Carlijn van der Baars Altis 04:54
33 Milou van Bruxvoort Triathlon 04:55
34 Linde de Rooy Triathlon 04:55
35 Imke Blom BAV 04:56
36 Keeva Don Altis 04:56
37 Daphne Hogervorst BAV 05:15
38 Sofie van Drie BAV 05:43
Jongens Pupillen B
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 05:32
2 Casper Slagt Altis 05:41
3 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 05:50
4 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 05:54
5 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 05:58
6 Daan Beeks Altis 05:58
7 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 05:59
8 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 06:00
9 Pelle de Raad Altis 06:01
10 Janowa Weide U-Track 06:06
11 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 06:06
12 Teun Westein Phoenix 06:07
13 Lode Sanders Phoenix 06:08
14 Ivar Vink Phoenix 06:09
15 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 06:09
16 Vin de Bruin BAV 06:16
17 Samuel Post Altis 06:17
18 Joek Boonstra BAV 06:20
19 Damian Verweij AV Zeewolde 06:24
20 Jasper van Eck Atverni 06:25
21 Yuri Ris Athloi 06:25
22 Hugo van Rens BAV 06:25
23 Rolan Iking Altis 06:27
24 Tigo de Kruijf Atverni 06:31
25 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 06:33
26 Gijs Langendijk AV Zeewolde 06:34
27 Mels Stratum Triathlon 06:35
28 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 06:36
29 Ryan Kranenborg Hellas Utrecht 06:37
30 Malik van den Berg U-Track 06:37
31 Edmond Hopster Hellas Utrecht 06:39
32 Daniel van Schayik Fit 06:40
33 Janne Meijering Fit 06:40
34 Maarten Pierik U-Track 06:40
35 Menno Tolen Altis 06:45
36 Tije Sanders Fit 06:46
37 Liu Spijker Triathlon 06:50
38 Ruben Sondervan Athloi 06:51
39 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 06:52
40 Kjell Berends BAV 06:55
41 Damian Scholten Triathlon 06:57
42 Kevin Schwarts Spirit Lelystad 06:57
43 Julian Krist AV Zeewolde 06:59
44 Nils Medema Altis 07:00
45 Floris Valkonet Triathlon 07:00
46 Floris Meeuwsen Hellas Utrecht 07:01
47 Timme Bussemaker Pijnenburg 07:03
48 Lars Rijksen Pijnenburg 07:04
49 Tygo Pureveen Pijnenburg 07:06
50 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 07:06
51 David Louwe Kooijmans Altis 07:08
52 Sebastiaan Boonstra Triathlon 07:08
53 Thijmen Lamers Atverni 07:10
54 Jules Sprenger Fit 07:10
55 Oscar Jongema AV Zeewolde 07:12
56 Oscar Overbeek Fit 07:12
57 Thomas Pronk Atverni 07:12
58 Silas van Wierst AV Zeewolde 07:13
59 Jasper van Logtenstein Pijnenburg 07:14
60 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 07:15
61 Ruben Baartmans Altis 07:16
62 Urko Kwaaital U-Track 07:17
63 Freek Arnoldus Pijnenburg 07:19
64 Bastiaan Lohman U-Track 07:24
65 Maarten Koop Altis 07:24
66 Victor van der Vijgh Hellas Utrecht 07:27
67 Lars van der Spek Fit 07:30
68 Alek Baggerman Hellas Utrecht 07:35
69 Bas van der Schriek Altis 07:36
70 Hielke van Gelder Altis 07:37
71 Onno Hoekstra Triathlon 07:49
72 Niek Lippinkhof AV Zeewolde 07:53
Meisjes Pupillen B
1 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 05:55
2 Babette van Oijen AV Zeewolde 05:59
3 Alexandra Koenis Almere '81 06:02
4 Fiene Maanen Pijnenburg 06:07
5 Suze van Leur Altis 06:22
6 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 06:25
7 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 06:26
8 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 06:30
9 Hannah Rietveld Fit 06:41
10 Karsta Pinxterhuis Hellas Utrecht 06:44
11 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 06:46
12 Liz Schoonhoven Atverni 06:47
13 Celine Verweij Fit 06:49
14 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 06:50
15 Jette de Jonge BAV 06:50
16 Eva van Lammeren Almere '81 06:52
17 Ruth Koelewijn Almere '81 06:52
18 Cato Hompes BAV 06:53
19 Ella Cools Altis 06:54
20 Yfke Los Hellas Utrecht 06:55
21 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 06:56
22 Floor van Drumpt Altis 06:58
23 Julia Clayton Triathlon 06:58
24 Lynn Smit Sibinga Pijnenburg 07:01
25 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 07:06
26 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 07:06
27 Kathelijne ter Huurne U-Track 07:09
28 Joss Dammers Pijnenburg 07:13
29 Ninthe Geurtsen Hellas Utrecht 07:19
30 Sanne Linckens Hellas Utrecht 07:21
31 Jenthe Pater Triathlon 07:23
32 Eline van Bruxvoort Triathlon 07:24
33 Isabelle Lankreijer BAV 07:27
34 Annebel Bon BAV 07:31
35 Gwen Dassen Altis 07:32
36 Lotte Winter BAV 07:33
37 Kate van Heusden Altis 07:34
38 Senne Doeland Pijnenburg 07:56
39 Liselotte Fluit Fit 08:00
40 Annet Kamp Fit 10:55
Jongens Pupillen A1
1 Florijn vd Vliet Pijnenburg 06:32
2 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 06:44
3 Dim Petrusma Altis 06:52
4 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 07:08
5 Sami Benali Atverni 07:09
6 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 07:17
7 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 07:18
8 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 07:18
9 Hidde de Jong Fit 07:19
10 Mike van de Vooren Hellas Utrecht 07:19
11 Niels Karel Altis 07:23
12 Mick Frerix Triathlon 07:26
13 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 07:27
14 Mike Kragten Altis 07:28
15 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 07:29
16 Lars Beijk Phoenix 07:32
17 Bjorn Klein AV Zeewolde 07:35
18 Ilian van Schaik Phoenix 07:41
19 Nodin Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 07:43
20 Neville Albertzoon Athloi 07:45
21 Loek Scholten Triathlon 07:46
22 Boris Dix U-Track 07:46
23 Jaron Harmoen Zeewolde 07:47
24 Pieter van der Zee Hellas Utrecht 07:48
25 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 07:53
26 Joris Lamaker Altis 07:57
27 Jeppe Meesters Altis 07:58
28 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 07:59
29 Fedor Dohmen Hellas Utrecht 08:00
30 Floris Kamer Hellas Utrecht 08:00
31 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 08:01
32 Julius Traas U-track 08:04
33 Pjotr Dohmen Hellas Utrecht 08:05
34 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 08:07
35 Seppe Alkemade U-Track 08:08
36 Fedde van den Bos Triathlon 08:09
37 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 08:11
38 Bilal Bounjoum BAV 08:11
39 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 08:12
40 Stijn Kroeze Altis 08:13
41 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 08:15
42 Tom Westdijk Altis 08:17
43 Quentin Landskroon Altis 08:22
44 Jonathan van Bokhorst Altis 08:27
45 Sem van der Wal Pijnenburg 08:31
46 Daniël van der Leest Altis 08:32
47 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 08:33
48 Dieter Otto Hellas Utrecht 08:38
49 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 08:38
50 Kevin Vleerlaag Hellas Utrecht 08:49
51 Ben Lensing Triathlon 08:52
52 Ronan Moquette Fit 08:52
53 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 08:56
54 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 08:57
55 Aron Taanman BAV 08:57
56 Calvin Besemer Spirit Lelystad 08:59
57 Thom Scholte Altis 09:00
58 Hidde Verdegaal Altis 09:01
59 Jurre Schoenmakers Altis 09:08
60 Tim van Kan Almere '81 09:13
61 Teun Heijerman Altis 09:16
62 Alain Tourne Triathlon 09:22
63 Luca Krijger AV Zeewolde 09:24
Meisjes Pupillen A1
1 Linde Zijlstra Altis 07:11
2 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere '81 07:18
3 Olivia Visser BAV 07:21
4 Donna van Lokhorst Altis 07:22
5 Roos Verblauw Altis 07:23
6 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 07:30
7 Noortje Zwaal Altis 07:34
8 Yara Keers Fit 07:35
9 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 07:37
10 Eva Wagemakers Altis 07:38
11 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 07:40
12 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 07:44
13 Jade Broer Triathlon 07:48
14 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 07:52
15 Isabel Misset Triathlon 07:53
16 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 08:00
17 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk 08:00
18 Esmee Staal Altis 08:04
19 Epy Beerse Almere '81 08:07
20 Yfke van der Meer Altis 08:07
21 Vere Ingram Fit 08:12
22 Marlou Pronk BAV 08:14
23 Fé van der Weij Altis 08:20
24 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 08:22
25 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 08:28
26 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 08:32
27 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 08:36
28 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 08:37
29 Philippa Faase Fit 08:38
30 Julia Zwaan Almere '81 08:42
31 Tess van der Ham BAV 08:42
32 Noa Schut Altis 08:44
33 Majken Berends BAV 08:44
34 Nico de Haan Triathlon 08:45
35 Anna van der Ham BAV 08:52
36 Nikki Vroemen Altis 09:01
37 Karlijn Altis 09:03
38 Sofie Kruiswijk BAV 09:09
39 Mayke van Lieshout Triathlon 09:10
40 Sanne Spierenburg Hellas Utrecht 09:16
41 Renske van der Maas Fit 09:18
42 Mette van der Kolk Altis 09:22
43 Dominique Poelhekke AV Zeewolde 09:32
44 Jillian Mertayasa Fit 09:34
45 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 09:37
46 Florimond Heerema Almere '81 09:49
47 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 09:50
48 Lois Rijnders Altis 09:53
49 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 09:59
50 Anouk Bakker Triathlon 10:00
51 Fenna Miedema Altis 10:17
52 Sanneke Hooijer BAV 11:35
Jongens Pupillen A2
1 Nariño Renfurm Almere '81 06:36
2 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 06:38
3 Teun Merckx Almere '81 06:41
4 Noah Schoonhoven Atverni 06:52
5 Benjamin Gotte Triathlon 06:53
6 Jente van Geest Altis 06:55
7 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 06:57
8 Marnix Lorist Almere '81 06:58
9 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 06:59
10 Guus Boorsma Altis 07:02
11 Thijs Altis 07:04
12 Jochem Klein Altis 07:08
13 Daniel Boendermaker Hellas Utrecht 07:09
14 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 07:10
15 Rens Kelder Triathlon 07:13
16 Lars Bergmann Triathlon 07:17
17 Menno Hoornstra Athloi 07:19
18 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Comtesse Pijnenburg 07:29
19 Tom Zwaan Almere '81 07:30
20 Ruben Kragten Atverni 07:31
21 Jesse Cools Altis 07:32
22 Björn Engel Almere '81 07:34
23 Noah Groen in 't Wout Clytoneus 07:36
24 Tim Verhagen Hellas Utrecht 07:40
25 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 07:40
26 Teun Lip Triathlon 07:41
27 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 07:43
28 Brigt Van Apeldoorn Triathlon 07:43
29 Yuri Vink Phoenix 07:43
30 Bas Dalmaijer BAV 07:44
31 Wessel Meskers Almere '81 07:53
32 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 07:54
33 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 07:56
34 Tahir Nacro Almere '81 08:03
35 Mika Bogaard Hellas Utrecht 08:05
36 Bram Goossens Atverni 08:06
37 Omar Boudhim Altis 08:12
38 Diogo van den Berg Atverni 08:14
39 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 08:16
40 Mik Stroo BAV 08:21
41 Bowie Baars Triathlon 08:26
42 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 08:26
43 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 08:28
44 Bastiaan Krattley Atverni 08:28
45 Maes van der Steeg Triathlon 08:33
46 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 08:36
47 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 08:37
48 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 08:42
49 Freddy Cole Altis 08:43
50 Mylan Goebert Pijnenburg 08:44
51 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 08:44
52 Lukas van der Linde Fit 08:45
53 Satria Jansen Triathlon 08:50
54 Navajo Nahumury Altis 08:52
55 Wessel Adelaar Fit 08:55
56 Chris Nuijtemans Hellas Utrecht 08:58
57 Bart Jansen Altis 09:14
58 Ruben van Middelaar Altis 09:16
59 Jens Werner Triathlon 09:27
60 Etienne Hartgers BAV 09:35
61 Rico Osnabrugge Phoenix 09:44
62 Wessel Schuller Triathlon 10:54
63 Pepijn Holm Triathlon 20:48
Meisjes Pupillen A2
1 Benita Beerse Almere '81 06:50
2 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 07:07
3 Madelief van Leur Altis 07:12
4 Marit Elkerbout Altis 07:13
5 Iris Breslau Fit 07:17
6 Elisha Kwofie Almere '81 07:23
7 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 07:23
8 Lieve Kroon Almere '81 07:28
9 Hannah Vos Fit 07:30
10 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas Utrecht 07:30
11 Berrit Roex Triathlon 07:32
12 Valerie Nouwens Almere '81 07:35
13 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 07:36
14 Robin de Bruin Altis 07:37
15 Amélie da Graca Altis 07:38
16 Ella Haaksman Hellas Utrecht 07:41
17 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 07:45
18 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 07:46
19 Imke van der Spoel Altis 07:46
20 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 07:52
21 Laurenne van den Berg Almere '81 07:52
22 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 07:52
23 Lara van ’t Klooster Triathlon 07:54
24 Ike Kloosterboer Phoenix 07:55
25 Anick Arends BAV 07:56
26 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas Utrecht 07:56
27 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 07:57
28 Iris Loonstra Hellas Utrecht 07:59
29 Rosalie Franken Almere '81 08:11
30 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 08:21
31 Sasha Smink Triathlon 08:25
32 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 08:29
33 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 08:30
34 Idun Wiggers AV Nijkerk 08:34
35 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 08:38
36 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 08:41
37 Asanay Malik Altis 08:49
38 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 08:50
39 Veerle van der Lit Altis 08:51
40 Bente Rutten Altis 08:51
41 Lynn van Hulten Phoenix 08:51
42 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 08:53
43 Alma Voorwinde U-Track 08:55
44 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 08:58
45 Eva Van der Linden Triathlon 09:00
46 Indy Broer Triathlon 09:08
47 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 09:10
48 Maartje Oortwijn Atverni 09:24
49 Femke Wybenga Altis 09:30
50 Jackie Vissers Hellas Utrecht 10:03

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.02.2018