Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
16 december 2017
Waterland
Landsmeer
poule Midden

foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens jun A 4000 m
1 Davy Heijsteeg 99 AV Aalsmeer 13.05
2 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 13.39
3 Job van den End 00 Tempo 13.41
4 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 14.33
5 Koen de Rooij 99 Startbaan 14.38
6 Ryan van den Brink 99 Waterland 15.09
7 Simon Negasi 00 Atos 15.30
8 Laurenz Kilian 00 AAC 16.05
9 Youri Dobber 00 Waterland 21.07
Jongens jun B 4000 m
1 Luco van Bergen 02 Phanos 13.06
2 Max van Groeningen 02 GAC Hilversum 13.31
3 Wessel Heil 01 AV Aalsmeer 13.34
4 Piet van Vuuren 02 DEM 14.31
5 Christopher van Altena 02 Phanos 14.35
6 Jelle Miedema 02 Phanos 14.47
7 Daan Woldring 01 AV '23 14.52
8 Quinten Maring 01 AV '23 14.58
9 Lars Mol 01 GAC Hilversum 15.07
10 Tjalling Galema 01 GAC Hilversum 15.07
11 Aled Elings 02 Zuidwal 15.31
12 Gregory 't Hoen 01 AV Aalsmeer 15.42
13 Max Bertman 02 Phanos 16.06
14 Justin Heijsteeg 01 AV Aalsmeer 16.16
15 Philippe van den Heuve 02 Phanos 16.35
16 Jasper Scheerder 01 Atos 17.00
17 Simon Klappe 01 AKU 19.19
Meisjes jun A 2500 m
1 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 8.49
2 Jonne Walstra 00 Atos 9.11
3 Vere Schoenmakers 00 Zuidwal 9.23
4 IJke Mourits 99 Phanos 10.22
Meisjes jun B 2500 m
1 Jolente Bleijs 02 GAC Hilversum 8.44
2 Mette Oosterink 02 GAC Hilversum 9.05
3 Pien Scheer 02 GAC Hilversum 9.22
4 Meike Hartog 01 Zaanland 10.24
5 Paulien Idema 02 AKU 10.32
6 Marinka Heijn 02 AV Monnickendam 10.35
7 Misha Oberski 02 Phanos 10.42
8 NoŽly Baan 02 Phanos 10.49
9 Nikki van Herwaarden 02 Phanos 10.56
10 Machteld Hammink 02 Phanos 11.28
Jongens jun C 3000 m
1 Jurre Brouwer 03 GAC Hilversum 9.57 9.57
2 Yohannes Hiensch 04 Phanos 9.58 9.58
3 Beer Harms 03 Phanos 9.58 9.58
4 Julian Hartog 03 Phanos 10.00 10.00
5 Alex van Buttingha Wicher 03 Tempo 10.02 10.04
6 EyoŽl Hiensch 04 Phanos 10.21 10.21
7 Jorrit Wynia 04 Phanos 10.23 10.23
8 Lucas van Schaffelaar 04 AV '23 10.36 10.36
9 Jona Wong Chung 04 AV '23 10.42 10.42
10 Fedor Musil 03 Phanos 10.43 10.43
11 Boris Aerts 04 AV '23 10.47 10.47
12 Primo Burgstra 04 AV '23 10.50 10.50
13 Luc Veldman 03 Zuidwal 10.53 10.53
14 Lucius Bout 03 Phanos 10.54 10.54
15 Imme van den End 03 Tempo 10.56 10.56
16 Jeen Hammink 04 Phanos 10.57 10.57
17 Dries Boermans 03 Phanos 10.58 10.58
18 Jente Faber 04 GAC Hilversum 10.59 10.59
19 Anders Haringsma 04 AV '23 11.10 11.10
20 Thomas Fructus 04 AV '23 11.11 11.11
21 Lukas Renaud 04 GAC Hilversum 11.12 11.12
22 Job Linssen 04 Zuidwal 11.13 11.13
23 Dani Suparmono 04 GAC Hilversum 11.16 11.16
24 Thom Kroon 03 Zuidwal 11.20 11.20
25 Bastian Jansma 03 GAC Hilversum 11.25 11.25
26 Jasper Kooter 04 AAC 11.28 11.28
27 David Neidig 03 GAC Hilversum 11.30 11.30
28 Yassine El Mortai 04 Atos 11.31 11.31
29 Robin Pos 04 GAC Hilversum 11.34 11.34
30 Alessio Rimedia 04 Atos 11.45 11.45
31 Quintin Janse 04 Tempo 11.54 11.54
32 James van Rijckevorsel 03 Phanos 12.03 12.03
33 Kenny Elings 04 Zuidwal 12.08 12.08
34 Bink de Graaf 04 AV '23 12.10 12.10
35 Rutger Schim van der Loef 03 Phanos 12.11 12.11
36 Zeger Haspels 04 AV Aalsmeer 12.20 12.20
37 Lauran van Wunnik 04 Phanos 12.21 12.21
38 Siebe Pals 04 Feniks 12.25 12.25
39 Maxim Roos 03 Tempo 12.26 12.26
40 Hidde Koning 04 Atos 12.30 12.30
41 Wouter Voorn 04 AKU 12.31 12.31
42 Tobias Boekeloo 04 Tempo 12.33 12.33
43 Niels Rewijk 03 AKU 12.36 12.36
44 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 04 AKU 12.37 12.37
45 Gilles van Arkel 04 AV '23 12.39 12.39
46 Jesse Bon 04 Feniks 12.44 12.44
47 Zion Jozefzoon 03 Feniks 12.56 12.56
48 Wolf van Strijen 04 AKU 12.59 12.59
49 Stan Groen 03 AV '23 13.10 13.10
50 Jeppe Mul 04 AV Haarlem 13.36 13.36
51 Justin Stam 03 AAC 13.47 13.47
52 Okke Rave 04 AAC 13.48 13.48
53 Enzo Serpenti 03 Feniks 14.04 14.04
54 Jan Westendorp 04 AV '23 14.09 14.09
55 Jesse Mauritz 03 Zuidwal 14.14 14.14
56 Matthijs Robbers 04 Zuidwal 14.25 14.25
57 Tijn Challa 04 AV Haarlem 15.27 15.27
Meisjes jun C 2000 m
1 Fenna Heijbroek 03 Phanos 7.26
2 Misha Pier 03 AV '23 7.27
3 Fee Eising 04 Waterland 7.29
4 Tessa Beugelink 03 AAC 7.35
5 Suzet Doornheim 03 GAC Hilversum 7.37
6 Danique Schram 04 DEM 7.45
7 Lotte Zethof 03 AV Aalsmeer 7.53
8 Sietske de Bruin 03 AV Aalsmeer 7.59
9 Maria Kuipers 04 Phanos 8.01
10 Melissa Steenbakker 04 Atos 8.02
11 Faye Traube 04 AAC 8.04
12 Puk Terpstra 04 Tempo 8.07
13 Marit van Wijk 04 AAC 8.11
14 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 04 Zuidwal 8.15
15 Veerle Verbeek 03 Phanos 8.19
16 Isa Nijkamp 03 GAC Hilversum 8.21
17 Mali Onyeike 04 AV '23 8.21
18 Amťlie de Wit 04 AV '23 8.25
19 Marloes Buijs 04 Phanos 8.49
20 Tara Ozinga 04 AV Aalsmeer 8.56
21 Janna Burghoorn 03 AV '23 8.59
22 Jules Hemels 04 AV '23 9.02
23 Dalila Akhath 04 Zuidwal 9.07
24 Noor Paardekooper 04 Tempo 9.09
25 Bodil Wergius 03 Phanos 9.14
26 Luna Huiberts 03 Zaanland 9.19
27 Liv de Haas 04 Zaanland 9.27
28 Kike van der Nagel 03 Tempo 9.32
29 Imke Schaap 04 Zuidwal 10.05
30 Marloes Bos 03 Zuidwal 10.07
31 Manon Posthumus 04 Zuidwal 10.15
32 Morgane den Uyl 03 Startbaan 10.33
33 Tharissa Palma 04 AAC 11.05
Jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Ethan Hartsink 05 AKU 6.55
2 Finn Rademaker 05 AV Aalsmeer 6.56
3 Pibe Baartman 05 Phanos 7.25
4 Carlitos Barreto Faust 05 AV '23 7.30
5 Daniel Winkels 05 AV Aalsmeer 7.31
6 Thomas Meijer 05 Phanos 7.35
7 Luc Clevett 05 Zuidwal 7.39
8 Riemer Kerkstra 05 AV '23 7.46
9 Taeke Mulder 05 Phanos 7.49
10 Ischa Sachs 05 AV '23 7.55
11 Ben Verhoeven 05 AV '23 7.57
12 Levi de Koning 05 AV '23 8.00
13 Tristan de Leeuw 05 Tempo 8.00
14 Jonas Reynders 05 AV '23 8.02
15 Milan Barink 05 AV '23 8.11
16 Benjamin Witts 05 AAC 8.12
17 Florian Overtoom 05 Startbaan 8.17
18 Wessel Groenenberg 05 Feniks 8.19
19 Gabo van de Weijer 05 AV '23 8.26
20 Taeke Verbree 05 AAC 8.27
21 Ruben Lanser 05 Tempo 8.28
22 Samuel van Rijckevorse 05 Phanos 8.28
23 Jarno Enthoven 05 AV Haarlem 8.28
24 Finn de Keizer 05 GAC Hilversum 8.31
25 Anwar Lahri 05 AAC 8.33
26 Pim Leibbrand 05 Zaanland 8.34
27 Sven Koolmoes 05 AV Haarlem 8.37
28 Olav Ewoldt 05 AAC 8.49
29 Willem Westendorp 05 AV '23 8.50
30 Mink Hageman 05 Atos 9.05
31 Taeke Roukema 05 AV '23 9.17
32 Quinten van Herwijnen 05 Atos 9.26
33 Wouter Westeneng 05 GAC Hilversum 9.36
34 Lucas Koopmans 05 Zaanland 9.41
35 Ebe Polman 05 AV '23 10.29
36 Kasper Verheij 05 AV '23 10.59
37 Timon Kriek 05 Zuidwal 11.01
Jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Luca Dooper 06 Tempo 7.18
2 Daan Eggenkamp 06 Phanos 7.20
3 Tijs Hollander 06 GAC Hilversum 7.37
4 Jefta van der Feen 06 AAC 7.43
5 Wouter van Dijk 06 AAC 7.47
6 Jippe van Drogenbroek 06 GAC Hilversum 7.49
7 Colin Alewijnse 06 AV Aalsmeer 7.51
8 Luce Wijma 06 GAC Hilversum 7.52
9 Emil de Graaf 06 Phanos 7.54
10 Leroy Eisden 06 Atos 7.55
11 Marnix Molenaar 06 AV '23 7.55
12 Friso Koedijk 06 Phanos 7.56
13 Ids Kok 06 Phanos 8.04
14 Mick van Schaffelaar 06 AV '23 8.07
15 Kees de Waal 06 AV '23 8.09
16 Bram Verdegaal 06 AV '23 8.15
17 Lucas van Rijn 06 AV Aalsmeer 8.20
18 Elf Meerman 06 Atos 8.26
19 Willem Hammink 06 Phanos 8.27
20 Sem de Gooijer 06 Tempo 8.30
21 Peter Idema 06 AKU 8.31
22 Lucca van Opdorp 06 AV '23 8.34
23 Splinter van Belle 06 AV '23 8.45
24 Robbe Noordanus 06 GAC Hilversum 8.47
25 Toon van den Hende 06 GAC Hilversum 8.48
26 JoŽl Ruitenberg 06 AV Aalsmeer 8.52
27 Tycho ten Hoorn 06 Zaanland 8.53
28 Fidde van der Nagel 06 Tempo 8.57
29 Tijn Bruinsma 06 Tempo 8.58
30 Alec Jason Timmer 06 Zuidwal 9.01
31 Noah van Teunenbroek 06 Phanos 9.14
32 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 06 Feniks 9.18
33 Robbin Gunther 06 AKU 9.19
34 Rayan Cherradi 06 Atos 9.22
35 Marius Vermeylen 06 AAC 9.31
36 Reinier Ruizendaal 06 AKU 9.35
37 Bram Klepper 06 DEM 9.56
38 Sven Dekker 06 Atos 10.08
39 Sven Rijnten 06 Startbaan 10.25
Meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Sien van Vuuren 05 DEM 5.13
2 Lianne Wuring 05 GAC Hilversum 5.19
3 Danielle Grijpink 05 Tempo 5.24
4 Mette Lakeman 05 AAC 5.41
5 Asraar Kortokela 05 Zuidwal 5.44
6 Marijne Repelaer van D 05 Phanos 5.45
7 Mara Bouma 05 Phanos 5.48
8 Fien Linssen 05 Zuidwal 5.55
9 Celine Visser 05 AV Monnickendam 5.57
10 Carmen Guellai 05 Atos 5.57
11 Donna Morauw 05 Waterland 5.58
12 Maaike van Kesteren 05 GAC Hilversum 6.03
13 Laura Hasse 05 Startbaan 6.05
14 Floor van der Valk 05 AKU 6.09
15 Xiomayra Pengel 05 Feniks 6.10
16 Ashley Boldewijn 05 Feniks 6.11
17 Naomi Eskes 05 Zuidwal 6.15
18 Lianne Dinkelaar 05 AV '23 6.19
19 Arwen Buffing 05 Startbaan 6.30
20 Freija Slijper 05 Zuidwal 6.32
21 Tessa Westland 05 Zuidwal 6.33
22 Norah Scheper 05 Zuidwal 6.38
23 Jayda Essenburg 05 Waterland 6.38
24 Ayana Heijm 05 AV Monnickendam 6.57
25 Adine Welsink 05 AAC 7.13
26 Lizanna Langbroek 05 Waterland 7.47
27 Robyn Houbiers 05 Atos 7.59
28 Carlijn de Raadt 05 Zuidwal 8.27
Meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Rosalie Schouten 06 Tempo 5.24
2 Sophie van der Schoot 06 GAC Hilversum 5.36
3 Jiske Terpstra 06 Tempo 5.40
4 Pam de Kruif 06 AV '23 5.42
5 Tess van Zuilen 06 Phanos 5.43
6 Lotte Pos 06 GAC Hilversum 5.44
7 Emmelie Pos 06 GAC Hilversum 5.49
8 Fanny den Uyl 06 Startbaan 5.51
9 Paula Kliphuis 06 GAC Hilversum 5.52
10 Joy Kuiper 06 Waterland 5.53
11 Janneke de Kemp 06 Phanos 5.57
12 Jiska Welp 06 GAC Hilversum 5.58
13 Tess Verwer 06 AV Monnickendam 6.05
14 Nina Croockewit 06 Phanos 6.08
15 Cynthia Dradenya 06 AAC 6.08
16 Isa Schram 06 DEM 6.09
17 Rommy van der Zee 06 AV '23 6.10
18 Nora van Seventer 06 Phanos 6.11
19 Mette Smithuis 06 AV Aalsmeer 6.16
20 Anne Dijkhuizen 06 Tempo 6.16
21 Veronique van Weldam 06 Phanos 6.18
22 Dinisha Overvliet 06 GAC Hilversum 6.21
23 Janne Wever 06 AV '23 6.21
24 Cecilia Kuipers 06 Phanos 6.25
25 Lotte Kes 06 AKU 6.26
26 Emilie Potjer 06 Phanos 6.30
27 Sascha Reichman 06 Zuidwal 6.37
28 Christianne Koenraad 06 Startbaan 6.45
29 Rosan de Jong 06 AAC 6.53
30 Lente Schrijver 06 Phanos 6.59
31 Ziza Kemper 06 AV Haarlem 7.06
32 Lidewij Schaap 06 Zuidwal 7.08
33 Stella Kuijs 06 Atos 7.12
34 Maureen Owusu 06 Feniks 7.14
Jongens mini 600 m
1 Thomas van Kleef 11 Zaanland 2.25
2 Toby van Gildemacher 11 Atos 2.36
3 Elaijh Groenbast 11 Feniks 2.43
4 Jahvene Bentoh 12 Phanos 2.43
5 Daan de Boer 11 Zuidwal 2.44
6 Quinten Gisius 11 GAC Hilversum 2.44
7 Jaro Koper 11 DEM 2.45
8 Remco van Ginkel 11 DEM 2.47
9 Rylan Stins 11 DEM 2.48
10 Hidde Oldenhof 11 GAC Hilversum 2.50
11 Leon Jordan 11 Phanos 2.52
12 Siem Elderenbosch 11 AAC 2.52
13 Mees de Vries 11 GAC Hilversum 2.56
14 Samuel Sumter 11 Startbaan 2.57
15 Stef Boumans 11 Startbaan 2.58
16 Tiyani Hellendoorn 11 AV '23 3.00
17 Brent Wierenga 11 GAC Hilversum 3.01
18 Stijn de Jager 11 Feniks 3.01
19 Silas Lamme 11 Zuidwal 3.05
20 Storm Snel 11 GAC Hilversum 3.09
21 Tygo Snel 11 GAC Hilversum 3.11
22 Christian Kruisbeek 11 Zuidwal 3.14
23 DaniŽl Klaver 11 Zuidwal 3.16
24 Jelmen Kamstra 13 Phanos 3.19
25 Caspar Oskam 11 AV '23 3.21
26 Eloy Hageman 12 AV Aalsmeer 3.27
27 Stijn van Harn 11 GAC Hilversum 3.29
28 Stefan van den Berg 11 AV '23 3.31
29 Teun Pauwels 11 GAC Hilversum 3.32
30 Vic Smit 11 AV '23 3.32
31 Caed Steba 11 GAC Hilversum 4.08
Meisjes mini 600 m
1 Benthe de Jong 11 AV '23 2.22
2 Eline Oppewal 11 Zaanland 2.36
3 Olivie Mensing van Cha 11 AV '23 2.37
4 Suus Hogenboom 11 AKU 2.40
5 Chiara Bernard 11 AV '23 2.44
6 Saar Bleeker 11 Zuidwal 2.50
7 Evelien ter Veer 11 Startbaan 2.51
8 Ziva Lansdaal 11 Startbaan 2.59
9 Salyshia Reemnet 11 Feniks 3.01
10 Sibel Timucin 11 Startbaan 3.02
11 Sarah Huitema 11 AV '23 3.05
12 Maxe Bennink 11 AV '23 3.06
13 Charlotte Roeland 11 AV '23 3.20
14 Tosca Quite 11 GAC Hilversum 3.32
15 Melia Hulsman 11 GAC Hilversum 3.42
16 Jeika Godlieb 11 Zuidwal 3.51
Jongens Pup C 1000 m
1 Stan Kriek 10 Zuidwal 3.57
2 Jeremiah Bentoh 10 Phanos 3.58
3 Sem Rossing 10 AKU 3.58
4 Liam Koobs 10 Atos 4.04
5 Thierry van Diggelen 10 Feniks 4.07
6 Kamiel de Waal 10 AV '23 4.10
7 Robin Bogaard 10 AV '23 4.11
8 Leon den Ouden 10 Startbaan 4.13
9 Duco Verhoeven 10 Atos 4.13
10 Maximilian van Buren 10 Startbaan 4.13
11 Melle van der Meer 10 GAC Hilversum 4.15
12 Olivier van Luttervelt 10 GAC Hilversum 4.16
13 Ian Boschman 10 Atos 4.16
14 Laurens Bijlard 10 GAC Hilversum 4.18
15 Robin van den Berg 10 GAC Hilversum 4.20
16 Casper Kole 10 Phanos 4.23
17 Thomas Mellink 10 AV Aalsmeer 4.24
18 Adne de Munnik 10 Feniks 4.29
19 Bas van Wijk 10 KAV Holland 4.29
20 Sverre Brink 10 Startbaan 4.30
21 Finn Bakker 10 AV '23 4.33
22 Tijs van Etten 10 DEM 4.35
23 Marijn van den Bosch 10 Phanos 4.37
24 Toon Meerman 10 Atos 4.42
25 Felix Kuil 10 DEM 4.44
26 Tijn Jorritsma 10 AV '23 4.44
27 Wisse van Wees 10 Atos 4.46
28 Frits Nijs 10 GAC Hilversum 4.47
29 Fabio Severdija 10 Phanos 4.48
30 Merijn Senster 10 GAC Hilversum 4.50
31 Sacha Onderberg 10 Phanos 4.51
32 Waldemar Baumann 10 Startbaan 4.52
33 Jay van Kempen 10 AKU 4.53
34 Collin Roling 10 AKU 4.56
35 Thorben Kamstra 10 Phanos 4.59
36 Tim Taanman 10 AKU 5.02
37 Boris Ekkelkamp 10 Startbaan 5.05
38 Stijn van der Gugten 10 GAC Hilversum 5.08
39 Bouke Slager 10 Phanos 5.14
40 Max Jongbloed 10 Phanos 5.15
41 Pelle de Backer 10 Phanos 5.16
42 Illias Bettani 10 AAC 5.17
43 Komeel van Leeuwen 10 Tempo 5.21
44 Stijn Bosma 10 Startbaan 5.22
45 Pim Boerman 10 Zuidwal 5.24
46 LoÔc Dekeukeleire 10 AV '23 5.24
47 Sebastiaan van der Sch 10 AKU 5.25
48 Julian Veerman 10 Phanos 5.27
49 Tijmen Heeres 10 AV Monnickendam 5.27
50 Carlos O'Niel 10 Feniks 5.28
51 Justin Heeres 10 AV Monnickendam 5.32
52 Boris Derks 10 Phanos 5.38
53 Melle Krijthe 10 Atos 5.39
54 Christian Caddeo 10 DEM 5.39
55 GadiŽl Manzanares 10 Atos 5.44
56 Quint van der Knaap 10 GAC Hilversum 5.52
Meisjes Pup C 1000 m
1 Youssra Errachidi 10 AAC 4.04
2 Veere Willems 10 Phanos 4.21
3 Jade Rijssel 10 Phanos 4.26
4 Orla White 10 GAC Hilversum 4.28
5 Caro Gardenier 10 Zuidwal 4.31
6 Maud van der Meer 10 GAC Hilversum 4.36
7 Laurine Siblesz 10 AV '23 4.40
8 Liv Marshall 10 GAC Hilversum 4.46
9 Isis Bons 10 Atos 4.47
10 Hanna Karsijns 10 GAC Hilversum 4.48
11 Veerle Koot 10 Zuidwal 4.49
12 Daantje van der Wild 10 Feniks 4.50
13 Joya Sapthu 10 Feniks 4.50
14 Mare Houbiers 10 Atos 4.51
15 Jamie Booij 10 Atos 4.52
16 Tess de Boer 10 Zuidwal 4.55
17 Nienke Lemmens 10 Phanos 4.56
18 Vera Vogelzang 10 Phanos 4.56
19 Elena Mobach 10 GAC Hilversum 5.03
20 Elynn Barneveld 10 Zuidwal 5.05
21 Anouk de Vries 10 Zaanland 5.11
22 Heleen van Popta 10 GAC Hilversum 5.12
23 Sophie van der Lijcke 10 AV '23 5.13
24 Franca Koutstaal 10 GAC Hilversum 5.14
25 Fay Los 10 Atos 5.17
26 Lenthe van Ewijk 10 AV '23 5.18
27 Sanne van der Kamp 10 GAC Hilversum 5.19
28 Amy van Gameren 10 GAC Hilversum 5.19
29 Julia Jongedijk 10 AV '23 5.21
30 Julie van den Berg 10 GAC Hilversum 5.22
31 Lynn Langereis 10 Startbaan 5.27
32 Marit Wiedijk 10 AKU 5.28
33 Madelief Ursem 10 DEM 5.50
34 Maxine Kolsters 10 Tempo 5.50
35 Ilse Fokker 10 Tempo 6.00
Jongens Pup B 1250 m
1 Taygel Bolsman 09 Phanos 4.40
2 Julian Short 09 Phanos 4.41
3 Jayden Boldewijn 09 Feniks 4.43
4 Laurens van den Berg 09 Zaanland 4.46
5 Yair vd Feen 09 AAC 4.47
6 Mika Strubbe 09 GAC Hilversum 4.51
7 Jarit Kershof 09 Startbaan 4.57
8 Philip Lam 09 Startbaan 4.58
9 Sven Boshuizen 09 Atos 4.59
10 Melle de Lange 09 GAC Hilversum 5.00
11 Joey Heynneman 09 Feniks 5.01
12 Joshua Bouwer 09 AV '23 5.02
13 Hugo van Willegen 09 AV Aalsmeer 5.02
14 Mika Lam 09 GAC Hilversum 5.04
15 Quint van Wengen 09 Zuidwal 5.05
16 Lars van Wijk 09 Zuidwal 5.06
17 Thomas Quik 09 Zuidwal 5.06
18 Daantje Scheele 09 AV '23 5.09
19 Silvan Oud 09 AV Aalsmeer 5.11
20 Jasper van Ginkel 09 DEM 5.13
21 Joep Deiman 09 GAC Hilversum 5.16
22 Koen Zonneveld 09 DEM 5.18
23 Jona Ponzoni 09 Phanos 5.20
24 Lean Rouwhorst 09 AAC 5.24
25 Felix Winkelmann 09 Atos 5.25
26 Briek Rijbering 09 Waterland 5.25
27 Luke van Diemen 09 AV '23 5.26
28 Gavin Hulsman 09 GAC Hilversum 5.29
29 Timo Limonard 09 AAC 5.30
30 Ryan Waasdorp 09 Startbaan 5.32
31 Sem Hovinga 09 AV '23 5.32
32 Boris Hendrix 09 GAC Hilversum 5.41
33 Yves Verbockhaven 09 Phanos 5.42
34 Jazz-Luca Huisraad 09 AAC 5.42
35 Brynn Swart 09 AV Monnickendam 5.44
36 Flint Woolfitt 09 GAC Hilversum 5.44
37 Justin Maas 09 Tempo 5.50
38 Herman van de Weij 09 Startbaan 5.51
39 Simon Wijndelts 09 Phanos 5.52
40 Tobias Piet 09 AV '23 5.52
41 Alex Marinus 09 AV '23 5.53
42 Geyers Kleverlaan 09 AV '23 5.54
43 Valentin Vooren 09 Phanos 5.54
44 Thijs Koopman 09 DEM 5.56
45 Steven Maddox 09 AV '23 5.57
46 Teun Hondebrink 09 Zaanland 5.57
47 Thijmen Middag 09 GAC Hilversum 5.58
48 Joep Velthuizen 09 Zaanland 5.59
49 Milan Root 09 AV Monnickendam 6.00
50 Arco Kolhoop 09 AKU 6.00
51 Tom Brekelmans 09 GAC Hilversum 6.01
52 Roan Snel 09 GAC Hilversum 6.02
53 Joey Metheuver 09 AAC 6.02
54 Flinn Borger 09 AV Monnickendam 6.03
55 Gideon Sachs 09 AV '23 6.03
56 Mika Okx 09 Tempo 6.04
57 Jesse Francke 09 AAC 6.05
58 Jeroen Woerlee 09 Phanos 6.06
59 Ruben-Jay Krumeich 09 Atos 6.07
60 Abel de Gram 09 Phanos 6.21
61 ONBEKENDE DEELNEMER 09 6.22
62 Leo van Vlaenderen 09 Atos 6.25
63 Jens Klepper 09 DEM 6.26
64 Leon Hristov 09 Atos 6.28
65 Dylan Kuiper 09 Waterland 6.34
66 Timo Knijff 09 GAC Hilversum 6.38
67 Souhaib Hirech 09 AAC 6.39
68 Thijs Jacobs 09 Phanos 6.44
69 Jack Verkerk 09 AKU 7.02
70 Ivo Meijer 09 AKU 7.16
71 Biko de Best 09 AV '23 7.18
72 Victor Jan Verweij 09 GAC Hilversum 7.27
73 Niels van Ginkel 09 Startbaan 7.41
74 Zoey van Zeijlen 09 AV '23 8.03
Meisjes Pup B 1250 m
1 Esmee Kriger 09 AKU 4.52 4.52
2 Lucy Estella de Kruif 09 AV '23 4.56 4.56
3 Lauren Timucin 09 Startbaan 4.57 4.58
4 Emma Bayens 09 Phanos 4.58 5.03
5 Malou de Gauw 09 Zaanland 5.03 5.04
6 Jinthe van Loon 09 GAC Hilversum 5.04 5.16
7 Liv de Vries 09 Atos 5.19 5.19
8 Fay Janssen 09 GAC Hilversum 5.26 5.26
9 Carina Mensing van Charan 09 AV '23 5.27 5.27
10 Dana Hogenboom 09 AKU 5.28 5.28
11 Fieke Terpstra 09 Tempo 5.29 5.29
12 Fleur Hofmijster 09 AKU 5.30 5.30
13 Noa Melis 09 Phanos 5.32 5.32
14 Izabel Arends 09 AV '23 5.35 5.35
15 Selina Claassen 09 Atos 5.38 5.38
16 Nienke Smit 09 GAC Hilversum 5.40 5.40
17 Cheyenne van den Bos 09 GAC Hilversum 5.41 5.41
18 Josefien Bentum 09 Zuidwal 5.43 5.43
19 Izzie Verdegaal 09 AV '23 5.44 5.44
20 Cassidy van Maaren 09 Atos 5.48 5.48
21 Aicha Kacen 09 Phanos 5.48 5.48
22 Vera van Westerloo 09 AV '23 5.49 5.49
23 Jolijn Thiel 09 Zuidwal 5.50 5.50
24 Hannah Kruijmer 09 Zuidwal 5.51 5.51
25 Linn Smithuis 09 AV Aalsmeer 5.52 5.52
26 Suze Uttien 09 GAC Hilversum 5.55 5.55
27 Senna Gewargis 09 Startbaan 5.56 5.56
28 Jip de Groot 09 Zaanland 5.57 5.57
29 Ymke Kuiper 09 Atos 5.58 5.58
30 Stine Welp 09 GAC Hilversum 6.04 6.04
31 Merel de Vries 09 Startbaan 6.05 6.05
32 Noor Sachs 09 AV '23 6.06 6.06
33 Maaike van Klei 09 GAC Hilversum 6.07 6.07
34 Anouk Verhaal 09 Zaanland 6.07 6.07
35 Jennecy Prokop 09 Phanos 6.08 6.08
36 Tirza van Seventer 09 Phanos 6.09 6.09
37 Lilian Groot 09 AV '23 6.09 6.09
38 Danique Roest 09 Zuidwal 6.11 6.11
39 Isabelle Schulte‑Fischedi 09 Atos 6.12 6.12
40 Sarah van Wieringen 09 GAC Hilversum 6.12 6.12
41 Caitlin Wismeijer 09 Startbaan 6.13 6.13
42 Tess Boxma 09 Atos 6.16 6.16
43 Tara van Vliet 09 GAC Hilversum 6.19 6.19
44 Samantha Bovaird 09 AV '23 6.19 6.19
45 Rawia Zafir Ali 09 Atos 6.20 6.20
46 Isabella de Bruin 09 GAC Hilversum 6.25 6.25
47 Lilly Snijders 09 AV '23 6.26 6.26
48 Senna Ebbers 09 Zaanland 6.28 6.28
49 Amber Springer 09 AKU 6.32 6.32
50 Fileine Rebel 09 Zuidwal 6.39 6.39
51 Valentina Benevento 09 Phanos 6.43 6.43
52 Melody Eekelschot 09 Startbaan 6.45 6.45
53 Sienna van Arkel 09 GAC Hilversum 7.10 7.10
54 Nienke de Raadt 09 Zuidwal 7.18 7.18
55 Jasmijn van Ginkel 09 Startbaan 7.20 7.20
56 Sarah Kappert 09 AV Aalsmeer 7.22 7.22
Jongens pup A.1 1250 m
1 Diede Schotsman 08 Zuidwal 4.25 4.25
2 Joris Mantel 08 AV '23 4.26 4.26
3 Manuel Pattiwael van West 08 Startbaan 4.29 4.29
4 Mees Groenenberg 08 Feniks 4.29 4.29
5 Roefke Verhoeven 08 Atos 4.30 4.30
6 Tim van den Berg 08 Phanos 4.32 4.32
7 Nout van der Schoot 08 GAC Hilversum 4.33 4.33
8 Ruben List 08 Phanos 4.33 4.33
9 Riley Groenbast 08 Feniks 4.36 4.36
10 Daan Breedveld 08 Phanos 4.37 4.37
11 Iloy Buffing 08 Startbaan 4.41 4.41
12 Boudewijn van den Haak 08 GAC Hilversum 4.43 4.43
13 Tim Steenbakker 08 Atos 4.46 4.46
14 Kealan Steba 08 GAC Hilversum 4.47 4.47
15 Tijn Zwerver 08 Startbaan 4.48 4.48
16 Tristan Hartkamp 08 Phanos 4.49 4.49
17 Luwe van Happen 08 Atos 4.50 4.50
18 Boaz Shor 08 Phanos 4.50 4.50
19 Pieter Vermeij 08 Phanos 4.52 4.52
20 Maris van Wees 08 Atos 4.53 4.53
21 Thimo Gisius 08 GAC Hilversum 4.57 4.57
22 Youri van der Linden 08 GAC Hilversum 4.58 4.58
23 Marouane el Hani 08 AAC 4.59 4.59
24 Benjamin Johannes 08 AAC 5.00 5.00
25 Tarik Errachidi 08 AAC 5.00 5.00
26 Thymen Moen 08 GAC Hilversum 5.05 5.05
27 Omar Osman 08 Feniks 5.06 5.06
28 Abel van Gildemacher 08 Atos 5.07 5.07
29 Kane van Verseveld 08 GAC Hilversum 5.08 5.08
30 Denzel Jone Lunda 08 Feniks 5.08 5.08
31 Yme van der Krieke 08 AV '23 5.08 5.08
32 Hugo Kuil 08 DEM 5.08 5.08
33 Safouan Lahari 08 AAC 5.09 5.09
34 Siem Kuiper 08 Atos 5.10 5.10
35 Kai Grillo 08 AAC 5.13 5.13
36 Teun Koppenberg 08 Zuidwal 5.13 5.13
37 Yarran Rippl 08 AV '23 5.16 5.16
38 Bo Govaars 08 AV '23 5.19 5.19
39 Siebe van der Weerden 08 GAC Hilversum 5.21 5.21
40 Reinier van Oostveen 08 AV '23 5.22 5.22
41 Luka Cibic 08 Atos 5.22 5.22
42 Sierus Caderius van Veen 08 AV '23 5.23 5.23
43 Jonah Kuipers 08 Phanos 5.23 5.23
44 Samin Stoffels 08 Phanos 5.24 5.24
45 Bonne Snuverink 08 AAC 5.25 5.25
46 Jari Oud 08 Phanos 5.25 5.25
47 Eef van Ruymbeke 08 AV '23 5.25 5.25
48 Simon Grimbergen 08 Zuidwal 5.26 5.26
49 Milan Finnegan 08 AV '23 5.32 5.32
50 Haijo Endedijk 08 Phanos 5.33 5.33
51 Thomar Neidig 08 GAC Hilversum 5.34 5.34
52 Siebren Verra 08 GAC Hilversum 5.35 5.35
53 Felipe Verdonschot 08 GAC Hilversum 5.35 5.35
54 Tobias Lodiers 08 AV '23 5.36 5.36
55 David Spits 08 Atos 5.36 5.36
56 Thijs Vasen 08 Zaanland 5.38 5.38
57 Boris Capel 08 AV '23 5.38 5.38
58 Casper Dinkelaar 08 AV '23 5.39 5.39
59 Koen Federer 08 KAV Holland 5.39 5.39
60 David Wolfs 08 AV '23 5.41 5.41
61 Wijnand Ubbens 08 GAC Hilversum 5.45 5.45
62 Ids Elderenbosch 08 AAC 5.53 5.53
63 Kaj Godlieb 08 Zuidwal 5.57 5.57
64 Liam Brouwer 08 GAC Hilversum 6.02 6.02
65 Mauro Ternede 08 AV '23 6.02 6.02
66 Thijs Ruiter 08 AAC 6.03 6.03
67 Ivar Badoux 08 Atos 6.16 6.16
68 Ivar Badoux 08 Atos 6.16 6.16
Meisjes Pup A.1 1250 m
1 Maud de Jong 08 AV '23 4.32
2 Saar Koper 08 Phanos 4.56
3 Elin van Dijken 08 AKU 4.59
4 Lara van Wijk 08 AAC 5.00
5 Jet Molkenboer 08 GAC Hilversum 5.00
6 Sophie Lucas 08 Startbaan 5.04
7 Nora den Ouden 08 Startbaan 5.06
8 Evelien van Vilsteren 08 Startbaan 5.07
9 Isabel Poel 08 Phanos 5.10
10 Yorinde Speear 08 Tempo 5.11
11 Alva Stegehuis 08 Phanos 5.12
12 Lucile Verburg 08 GAC Hilversum 5.13
13 Evelien van Doorne 08 AV '23 5.14
14 Joena van Oordt 08 AV '23 5.14
15 Emma van Geer 08 Phanos 5.16
16 Mirthe Knibbe 08 Zuidwal 5.18
17 Frederiek van Wetten 08 Startbaan 5.26
18 Nora Oosterling 08 GAC Hilversum 5.28
19 Guusje de Graaf 08 Phanos 5.28
20 Maura Kes 08 DEM 5.29
21 Anne Bilstra 08 GAC Hilversum 5.30
22 Chiara Wagtendonk 08 Phanos 5.33
23 Nina Delen 08 Startbaan 5.34
24 Lťonie Couzy 08 AAC 5.35
25 Roos Koedijk 08 Phanos 5.36
26 Emma Siblesz 08 AV '23 5.37
27 Valerie Verbree 08 AAC 5.38
28 Lotte Westland 08 Zuidwal 5.38
29 Tiffany de Haan 08 Phanos 5.41
30 Anne Kuijer 08 DEM 5.42
31 Larissa Visser 08 Zuidwal 5.43
32 Livia van Weldam 08 Phanos 5.44
33 Noa Conroy 08 Phanos 5.45
34 Eva Spreuwenberg 08 GAC Hilversum 5.47
35 Hieke Witsel 08 AAC 5.48
36 Ilse Bosschieter 08 Waterland 5.52
37 Clara Boor 08 AAC 5.54
38 Lotte Konijn 08 Zuidwal 5.55
39 Lisa de Vries 08 Startbaan 5.56
40 Anouk Dekker 08 GAC Hilversum 5.56
41 Lisa van Kleef 08 Zaanland 5.56
42 Sophie Harms 08 GAC Hilversum 5.56
43 Tess Kuijer 08 Zuidwal 5.58
44 Flien van Ramshorst 08 Phanos 5.59
45 Charlotte Kolsters 08 Tempo 6.00
46 Bente van Delft 08 GAC Hilversum 6.02
47 Jente Meertens 08 GAC Hilversum 6.02
48 Anouk Lucassen 08 GAC Hilversum 6.16
49 Senna Ponsen 08 Startbaan 6.21
50 Lilly Huntink 08 Tempo 6.23
51 Famke van der Zouw 08 Startbaan 6.24
52 Adinda Torabkhani 08 Startbaan 6.24
53 Annika Kolsters 08 Tempo 6.25
54 Junia Roelevink 08 Startbaan 6.26
55 Fay Stremler 08 Phanos 6.26
56 Sterre Ursem 08 DEM 6.31
57 Maartje Brakenhoff 08 Zaanland 6.38
58 Tess Nijland 08 AV '23 6.41
59 Noor Cents 08 GAC Hilversum 6.41
60 Selin van der Veen 08 AV '23 6.42
61 Sigrid Schaap 08 Zuidwal 6.43
62 Nikita van Marsbergen 08 AKU 6.44
63 Nynke Alofsen 08 Startbaan 6.45
64 Brechtje Hoekstra 08 GAC Hilversum 6.46
65 Hanne van Essen 08 AV '23 6.46
66 Indra Ebbers 08 Zaanland 6.49
Jongens Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Hidde van Hekezen 07 AAC 4.16
2 DaniŽl Westerweel 07 GAC Hilversum 4.24
3 Liam Jongejan 07 Phanos 4.26
4 Robin den Engelse 07 AV '23 4.30
5 Ruben Lagas 07 GAC Hilversum 4.32
6 Justin Alewijnse 07 AV Aalsmeer 4.38
7 Thijs Oppewal 07 Zaanland 4.40
8 Florian Hasse 07 Startbaan 4.41
9 Koen Tijhaar 07 Startbaan 4.44
10 Iver van Strijen 07 AKU 4.45
11 Boris van Zwam 07 GAC Hilversum 4.47
12 Tobias Pierik 07 Startbaan 4.48
13 Luca Zuniga Gamboa 07 AV '23 4.49
14 Niels Bitter 07 GAC Hilversum 4.50
15 Makay Vilters 07 Atos 4.51
16 Jesse Bosch 07 Tempo 4.54
17 Thomas Heijm 07 AV Monnickendam 4.57
18 Luka Elemans 07 AAC 4.58
19 Vincent Bezemer 07 Zuidwal 4.58
20 Rob Snelleman 07 Waterland 4.59
21 Luc Jordan 07 Phanos 5.00
22 Joseph Wagenvoort Mint 07 Tempo 5.01
23 Marijn van den Berg 07 Zaanland 5.03
24 Miquel Babeliowsky 07 Phanos 5.04
25 Daan de Vries 07 GAC Hilversum 5.05
26 Guus van Reijsen 07 Startbaan 5.06
27 Auke Zijlstra 07 GAC Hilversum 5.08
28 Reimer van den Broek 07 Phanos 5.09
29 Ruben Bakker 07 Startbaan 5.10
30 Simon Egberts 07 GAC Hilversum 5.10
31 Sieto Goudswaard 07 Phanos 5.10
32 Bjorn Post 07 Startbaan 5.11
33 Pepijn Koot 07 Zuidwal 5.11
34 Rosco Jak 07 AV Aalsmeer 5.13
35 Jurre Dijkstra 07 GAC Hilversum 5.15
36 Zafir Rawia Ali 07 Atos 5.16
37 Gijs Nolen 07 AV '23 5.16
38 Otis Notenboom 07 Zuidwal 5.23
39 Ot Geelen 07 Zuidwal 5.23
40 Youssri Reffas 07 AAC 5.26
41 Levi Ravelli 07 KAV Holland 5.32
42 Patrick Hees 07 AV '23 5.34
43 Lars Wiedijk 07 AKU 5.35
44 Steven Waasdorp 07 Startbaan 5.35
45 Auryn Ramer 07 Phanos 5.37
46 Koen Bader 07 GAC Hilversum 5.39
47 Thijs van den Berg 07 GAC Hilversum 5.40
48 Lars Kolhoop 07 AKU 5.42
49 Caelis de Wit 07 Phanos 5.44
50 Simon Broady 07 Phanos 5.50
51 Thijmen Koot 07 Zuidwal 5.57
52 Thijs Geels 07 Startbaan 6.02
53 Sem van Loveren 07 AKU 6.04
54 Antoni Traversari 07 GAC Hilversum 6.06
55 Roy Ramaekers 07 GAC Hilversum 6.07
56 Bob Brekelmans 07 GAC Hilversum 6.15
57 Jochem Krans 07 GAC Hilversum 6.23
Meisjes Pup A.2 1250 m
1 Nehissa Hendriks 07 AV '23 4.31
2 Julia Velt 07 GAC Hilversum 4.38
3 Maud te Pas 07 Zuidwal 4.40
4 Maud Bleijs 07 GAC Hilversum 4.44
5 Maxime Zschuschen 07 Startbaan 4.47
6 Rosa Bak 07 AV '23 4.51
7 Doris Thomas 07 AV '23 4.55
8 Inte van Kralingen 07 GAC Hilversum 4.56
9 Ella Braun 07 Phanos 4.58
10 Lisemijn van den Bosch 07 Phanos 5.01
11 Hannah Rebel 07 Zuidwal 5.02
12 Kaitlyn Groot 07 AV '23 5.04
13 Claudia Rimedia 07 Atos 5.04
14 Anne Jongedijk 07 AV '23 5.06
15 Florien van Kesteren 07 GAC Hilversum 5.07
16 Juliette Repelaer van 07 Phanos 5.07
17 Carmen Marzio 07 AV '23 5.09
18 Lou Pieters 07 AV '23 5.10
19 Olivia Musil 07 Phanos 5.12
20 Hannah den Breejen 07 Phanos 5.14
21 Madelief Rave 07 AAC 5.15
22 Xena Daalman 07 AV Aalsmeer 5.16
23 Eleanor Musil 07 Phanos 5.16
24 Ivanka Majoor 07 GAC Hilversum 5.18
25 Ilse Johannes 07 AAC 5.20
26 Lisa Molenaar 07 DEM 5.21
27 Rosa Matthijssen 07 Phanos 5.22
28 Sylke Faber 07 GAC Hilversum 5.22
29 Alyssa Koobs 07 Atos 5.24
30 Luna Blaauw 07 DEM 5.25
31 Sabine Renauld 07 GAC Hilversum 5.27
32 Milou Sluiter 07 Waterland 5.30
33 Joanne Pique 07 Feniks 5.31
34 Puck Bronkhorst 07 Phanos 5.31
35 Karlijn Greeve 07 GAC Hilversum 5.31
36 Chevelle Brown 07 Feniks 5.34
37 Sterre van Ewijk 07 AV '23 5.36
38 Shannah Chalmers 07 Startbaan 5.37
39 Cato Schuitemaker 07 AV '23 5.38
40 Lize Aben 07 GAC Hilversum 5.39
41 Djuna Gersen 07 Startbaan 5.41
42 Meike Fortuin 07 Phanos 5.44
43 Mimosa Goudriaan 07 Phanos 5.46
44 Daisy Hendriks 07 Feniks 5.48
45 Nikita Bons 07 Atos 5.49
46 Alisha Latchmansing 07 Feniks 5.50
47 Julie Meulenbroek 07 Zuidwal 5.51
48 Jasmijn Karels 07 AV '23 5.54
49 Amber Mol 07 Atos 5.56
50 Jip van der Voorn 07 Zaanland 5.56
51 Lisette Wagemaker 07 Zuidwal 5.57
52 Irrena Gurmu 07 Startbaan 6.00
53 Kyra Barneveld 07 Zuidwal 6.05
54 Luna Maij 07 Zaanland 6.08
55 Milou Verweij 07 Startbaan 6.13
56 Jileke Baumann 07 Startbaan 6.18
57 Floor Leeflang 07 Zuidwal 6.23
58 Indy Krijthe 07 Atos 6.32
59 Dylana Kruijswijk 07 AKU 6.36
60 Nanayaa Owusu 07 Feniks 7.30

foto's
Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.12.2017