Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
16 december 2017
Triatlon
Amersfoort
poule Zuid

Ploegenklassement

JONGENS JUN A
1 Brian Versluis 1999 Atverni 14:37
2 Leon Huiszoon 1999 Triathlon 14:56
3 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 15:06
4 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 15:13
5 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 15:15
6 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 16:54
7 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 17:14
8 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 17:15
9 Jasper Martens 2000 BAV 17:43
10 Kjeld Storm 2000 Pijnenburg 18:41
11 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 18:44
12 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 18:50
13 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 19:09
JONGENS JUN B
1 Jelle Timmerman 2001 Clytoneus 14:47
2 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 14:53
3 Viggo Parol 2002 Triathlon 15:11
4 Yordi Druijff 2002 Triathlon 15:26
5 Daniël Vink 2002 U-Track 16:23
6 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 16:32
7 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 16:57
8 Lennert Oosterbaan 2001 Altis 16:58
9 Faas van der Ven 2001 Triathlon 17:15
10 Rens Versnel 2002 Altis 17:45
11 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 17:56
12 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 18:34
13 Niels Bakker 2002 Altis 18:37
14 Joris Luczak 2001 BAV 18:51
15 Olivier Voschezang 2002 Atverni 19:18
16 Remco Martens 2002 BAV 19:45
17 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 20:20
18 Tristan de Bree 2002 Atverni 20:21
19 Sander Verbeek 2002 Clytoneus 20:43
20 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 21:29
21 Marc de Hoogh 2001 Spirit Lelystad 30:51
MEISJES JUN A
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 9:44
2 Madelief Kok 2000 Triathlon 10:11
3 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 10:13
4 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Triathlon 11:20
5 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 12:12
6 Tabitha Bruin 2000 Hellas 12:38
MEISJES JUN B
1 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 10:57
2 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 11:13
3 Simone Zweers 2002 Pijnenburg 11:56
4 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 11:58
5 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 11:59
6 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 11:59
7 Gabriela Riebeek 2001 Almere '81 12:00
8 Nathalie Leushuis 2001 Triathlon 12:04
9 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 12:17
10 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 12:58
11 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 13:08
12 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 13:27
13 Evelijn van Hilten 2001 Clytoneus 13:51
14 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 15:26
JONGENS JUN C
1 Timo Hoogendoorn 2004 U-Track 11:18
2 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 11:48
3 Tim de Wild 2003 Hellas 11:50
4 Jarik van de Mast 2004 Altis 12:03
5 Stijn Verheij 2003 U-Track 12:03
6 Lennert Berentsen 2003 Altis 12:32
7 Djimon de Groot 2003 Almere '81 12:36
8 Maël Plasschaert 2003 Almere '81 12:39
9 Ralph-Karsten van der Vli 2004 Pijnenburg 12:42
10 Sven Druijff 2003 Triathlon 12:45
11 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 12:46
12 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 12:49
13 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 12:52
14 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 13:10
15 Jelle Swaanen 2003 Altis 13:27
16 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 13:31
17 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 13:33
18 William Knol 2004 Hellas 13:36
19 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 13:39
20 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 13:42
21 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 13:45
22 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 13:46
23 Luuk van Eden 2003 Spirit Lelystad 13:52
24 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 13:52
25 Pim Zeeman 2004 Hellas 13:53
26 Arthur Peek 2004 Triathlon 13:53
27 Justin Lagadeau 2003 Altis 13:54
28 Oscar Meijer 2004 Altis 14:09
29 Luc Nederpel 2004 Atverni 14:09
30 Jorg Bomas 2003 Altis 14:09
31 Jonas Kole 2004 Altis 14:14
32 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 14:15
33 Chiel Meijer 2003 AV Zeewolde 14:39
34 Thomas Schols 2004 Atverni 14:42
35 Bo Wierts 2004 BAV 14:42
36 Redouan Ghoumid 2003 Altis 14:45
37 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 14:50
38 Hidde Woldendorp 2004 Atverni 14:52
39 Robin Jovicic 2004 Altis 14:53
40 Joppe Bakker 2003 Clytoneus 14:54
41 Antonie Killestijn 2004 Clytoneus 14:56
42 Mark Mekenkamp 2004 Hellas 15:09
43 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 15:11
44 Kars van Reeuwijk 2003 Fit 15:11
45 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 15:17
46 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 15:29
47 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 15:33
48 Luca Lambooy 2003 Triathlon 15:47
49 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 15:48
50 Ties van Bakel 2003 Triathlon 15:56
51 Kevin Weerdenburg 2004 Altis 15:59
52 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 Altis 16:00
53 Taran van Ess 2004 Altis 16:01
54 Jesse van der Veen 2004 Triathlon 16:06
55 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 16:06
56 Ivo Straten 2003 Hellas 16:07
57 Koen Overbeek 2003 Altis 16:11
58 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 16:14
59 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 16:15
60 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 16:16
61 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 16:27
62 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 16:31
63 Joscha Giesen 2004 BAV 16:52
MEISJES JUN C
1 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 8:31
2 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 8:48
3 Britt Jager 2003 Altis 9:09
4 Puk Poulijn 2003 Altis 9:10
5 Rixt Vos 2003 Clytoneus 9:16
6 Lois Kok 2003 Altis 9:16
7 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 9:25
8 Norah van Kippersluis 2004 Pijnenburg 9:26
9 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 9:32
10 Stella Versteegen 2003 Altis 9:36
11 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Triathlon 9:36
12 Aniek Kothman 2003 Altis 9:37
13 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 9:38
14 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 9:50
15 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 10:05
16 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 10:06
17 Christine de Waal 2003 Hellas 10:07
18 Myrthe Vernooij 2004 Altis 10:07
19 Marloes Bosman 2004 Hellas 10:08
20 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 10:14
21 Maartje de Gruijl 2003 Hellas 10:18
22 Marit Jansons 2003 Triathlon 10:23
23 Jitske van Helden 2003 Triathlon 10:25
24 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 10:32
25 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 10:40
26 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 10:43
27 Hanna Latour 2004 Triathlon 10:44
28 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 10:47
29 Hannah Garritsen 2003 Clytoneus 10:51
30 Noa Harteman 2003 AV Zeewolde 10:57
31 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 11:06
32 Nicoline van Vught 2003 Altis 11:08
33 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 11:15
34 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 11:16
35 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 11:18
36 Robin van der Have 2004 Altis 11:20
37 Floor Spaan 2004 Pijnenburg 11:30
38 Elle Meijer 2004 Almere '81 11:31
39 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 11:32
40 Myrthe van den Tweel 2004 AV Nijkerk 11:34
41 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 11:41
42 Esther Moerland 2004 AV Zeewolde 11:44
43 Liese Thijssen 2003 Altis 11:56
44 Lieke Koene 2004 Altis 11:58
45 Lisa van Vreeswijk 2003 Altis 12:10
46 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 12:12
47 Eva Schrooten 2004 Altis 12:13
48 Fay Jonkers 2003 Hellas 12:26
49 Noa Wijnberg 2004 Triathlon 12:27
50 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 12:35
51 Faye Greve 2003 Hellas 12:41
JONGENS JUN D2
1 Meije Bosma 2005 Hellas 8:00
2 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 8:05
3 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 8:31
4 Luciano van den Heuvel 2005 Almere '81 8:31
5 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 8:47
6 Bo Schraven 2005 Almere '81 8:47
7 Jip van der Kieft 2005 Altis 8:56
8 Joost Berkhof 2005 Triathlon 9:02
9 Olaf Rijnboutt 2005 Phoenix 9:03
10 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 9:07
11 Robin Melamed 2005 Fit 9:10
12 Yannick Faerber 2005 U-Track 9:13
13 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 9:13
14 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 9:13
15 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 9:14
16 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 9:15
17 Martijn Schoemaker 2005 AV Zeewolde 9:20
18 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 9:24
19 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 9:29
20 Koen van Eden 2005 Spirit Lelystad 9:34
21 Esli Kluijver 2005 Spirit Lelystad 9:36
22 Tobias Wijngaarden 2005 Altis 9:37
23 Jorn Heijmeskamp 2005 Altis 9:45
24 Marcello van den Heuvel 2005 Almere '81 9:46
25 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 9:46
26 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 9:48
27 Bas Noordhoek 2005 Atverni 9:49
28 Simon Lodewijk 2005 AV Zeewolde 9:52
29 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 9:59
30 Sven Kroon 2005 Almere '81 10:00
31 Ties Waterman 2005 Fit 10:00
32 Tim Niezink 2005 Pijnenburg 10:11
33 Remy Vink 2005 Altis 10:22
34 Ilja van Ekkendonk 2005 Altis 10:22
35 Sven van Weezep 2005 Spirit Lelystad 10:31
36 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 10:55
37 Leon Jonker 2005 Altis 10:55
38 Ivo Zoomer 2005 Triathlon 11:03
39 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 11:21
40 Yahir Strang 2005 Altis 11:26
41 Jan Spekman 2005 Hellas 11:26
42 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 11:47
43 Marten Krikken 2005 Pijnenburg 12:52
44 Mitchel van Dam 2005 AV Zeewolde 12:59
45 Tjade Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 13:23
46 Eric Nuijtemans 2005 Hellas 14:54
JONGENS JUN D1
1 Enrico Cossuto 2006 Almere '81 8:27
2 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 8:41
3 Benjamin Post 2006 Altis 8:50
4 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 8:57
5 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 8:59
6 Rhune van Doorn 2006 Triathlon 9:01
7 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 9:03
8 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 9:05
9 Bruno Stoon 2006 U-Track 9:05
10 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 9:05
11 Ryan van Oudheusden 2006 Hellas 9:20
12 Timo Straathof 2006 Atverni 9:23
13 Senna Plasschaert 2006 Almere '81 9:25
14 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 9:27
15 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 9:30
16 Jesper van Helden 2006 Triathlon 9:31
17 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 9:35
18 Timo Laseur 2006 Altis 9:42
19 Rick Scherrenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 9:44
20 Ivo Sjenitzer 2006 Pijnenburg 9:48
21 Wytze de Jong 2006 Fit 9:50
22 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 9:55
23 Stijn Beverwijk 2006 Triathlon 9:58
24 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 9:58
25 Joep van Ede 2006 U-Track 10:01
26 Ard de Jong 2006 Altis 10:05
27 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 10:05
28 Rein van Engelen 2006 BAV 10:15
29 David de Vente-Peters 2006 Spirit Lelystad 10:16
30 Kian Schouten 2006 Fit 10:22
31 Nicolai van de Ridder 2006 AV Zeewolde 10:25
32 Yarno de Jong 2006 Spirit Lelystad 10:25
33 Oliver van Hattum 2006 Phoenix 10:26
34 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 10:27
35 Sven Huijnen 2006 Altis 10:31
36 Milan Norg 2006 Altis 10:41
37 Ivar Kleuver 2006 Almere '81 10:43
38 Giel Sportel 2006 Altis 10:46
39 Edward Dijkstra 2006 Fit 10:48
40 Luc de Wit 2006 AV Nijkerk 10:54
41 Rens Assendorp 2006 Spirit Lelystad 10:57
42 Tibbe Weijzen 2006 Altis 11:03
43 Joran Pijl 2006 Altis 11:04
44 Boris Hermsen 2006 Atverni 11:08
45 Quint Keers 2006 Fit 11:12
46 Alexi Michielse 2006 Pijnenburg 11:21
47 Marijn Keswiel 2006 Pijnenburg 11:24
48 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 11:30
49 Bram Lankreijer 2006 BAV 11:33
50 Hugo Brunt 2006 Clytoneus 11:36
51 Julian Kriek 2006 AV Zeewolde 11:39
52 Arvid Erich 2006 Pijnenburg 11:42
53 Sven Poelman 2006 AV Zeewolde 11:44
54 Merlijn van Urk 2006 Altis 11:46
55 Huub Olde Dubbelink 2006 Altis 11:48
56 Micha Janssen 2006 Hellas 11:51
57 Jan Pieter de Waal 2006 Hellas 11:51
MEISJES JUN D2
1 Selina Franken 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:01
2 Loes Kempe 2005 Altis 6:08
3 Merel Veltman 2005 Almere '81 6:17
4 Karlijn Mesman 2005 Atverni 6:32
5 Anniek Triest 2005 Clytoneus 6:35
6 Iris Turksema 2005 Spirit Lelystad 6:36
7 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 6:44
8 Nora Stemerding 2005 Triathlon 6:48
9 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 7:00
10 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 7:04
11 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 7:05
12 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 7:06
13 Raisa Ellensburg 2005 Almere '81 7:06
14 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 7:08
15 Emma Landman 2005 Triathlon 7:10
16 Renée van de Mast 2005 Altis 7:10
17 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 7:11
18 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 7:16
19 Lotte Stam 2005 Altis 7:16
20 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 7:17
21 Elieke Kars 2005 AV Zeewolde 7:18
22 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 7:19
23 Anissa Tomei 2005 Altis 7:34
24 Senna Vroemen 2005 Altis 7:36
25 Floor Zijlstra 2005 Altis 7:41
26 Donna Schomaker 2005 Altis 7:46
27 Floor Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 7:55
28 Anouk Wegerif 2005 Pijnenburg 8:02
29 Erica de Lange 2005 Spirit Lelystad 8:14
30 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 8:19
31 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 8:21
32 Anne van de Coterlet 2005 Pijnenburg 8:22
33 Dionne Eichhorn 2005 Pijnenburg 8:33
34 Elise Hamberg 2005 Pijnenburg 8:34
35 Lola Uffels 2005 Altis 8:35
36 Silke van de Grint 2005 Triathlon 8:35
37 Anoek van Hal 2005 Hellas 8:37
38 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 8:53
39 Lova Kramers 2005 Triathlon 9:03
40 Keziah Orie 2005 Altis 9:19
41 Indyra Jonkers 2005 Triathlon 9:20
MEISJES JUN D1
1 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 6:17
2 Savienne Asikende 2006 Almere '81 6:27
3 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 6:47
4 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 6:50
5 Abigail Noruwa 2006 BAV 6:53
6 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 6:55
7 Noor ter Rahé 2006 Fit 6:56
8 Jacobien Hoyng 2006 Triathlon 6:58
9 Aisha Meijer 2006 Hellas 7:00
10 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 7:03
11 Blessin Uiterwijk 2006 Almere '81 7:07
12 Bo Engel 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7:14
13 Lara van den Broek 2006 Phoenix 7:22
14 Laia Bruggink 2006 Phoenix 7:30
15 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 7:31
16 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 7:31
17 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 7:31
18 Noor Tewes 2006 Fit 7:32
19 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 7:35
20 Feline Boon 2006 ATHLOI 7:35
21 Iris van der Horst 2006 BAV 7:36
22 Ereza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 7:36
23 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 7:39
24 Janna Luijk 2006 Fit 7:41
25 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 7:42
26 Lucie Feenstra 2006 ATHLOI 7:45
27 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 7:45
28 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 7:49
29 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 7:51
30 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 7:51
31 Emily Verhoef 2006 Pijnenburg 7:54
32 Ilse Veenma 2006 Altis 7:54
33 Liva Hofste 2006 Altis 7:56
34 Lieke Reyn 2006 Fit 7:58
35 Janne van Tuyl 2006 Altis 7:58
36 Famke Fonken 2006 Pijnenburg 8:01
37 Imme Kleijne 2006 Fit 8:06
38 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 8:22
39 Rosa Bus 2006 Altis 8:24
40 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 8:30
41 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 8:32
42 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 8:38
43 Nynke Faber 2006 Phoenix 8:46
44 Aimy Landman 2006 Altis 8:54
45 Daphne Beeks 2006 Altis 8:54
JONGENS MINI
1 Eneas Verbakel 2011 Pijnenburg 3:50
2 Dhedde van Doorn 2011 Triathlon 4:31
3 Floris Otto 2011 Clytoneus 4:44
4 Timo van Lien 2011 AV Zeewolde 4:44
5 Jesse Fonken 2011 BAV 4:46
6 Niels Bakker 2011 Triathlon 5:24
MEISJES MINI
1 Luna Meinten 2011 AV Zeewolde 4:35
2 Zee de Kiefte 2011 Phoenix 4:49
3 Iva Wijnberger 2011 Pijnenburg 4:57
4 Benthe van Veen 2011 Pijnenburg 4:59
5 Noortje Boswinkel 2011 Triathlon 5:18
6 Maegan Pool 2011 Clytoneus 5:22
7 Evi Visser 2011 Triathlon 5:28
8 Jenna de Lange 2011 Spirit Lelystad 5:42
9 Anouk Kuijer 2011 Pijnenburg 6:35
JONGENS PUP C
1 Juuso van der Ende 2010 Almere '81 4:56
2 Jonathan Rijken 2010 BAV 5:09
3 Jonas Cressent 2010 Altis 5:10
4 Thomas Eykhout 2010 Atverni 5:13
5 Thijs van Amerongen 2010 BAV 5:14
6 Lucas Hendrickx 2010 Triathlon 5:16
7 Ole van der Grinten 2010 Altis 5:16
8 Jurne Haklander 2010 Fit 5:23
9 Friso Leunk 2010 Fit 5:24
10 Finn Spiekstra 2010 Atverni 5:24
11 Casper Holterhues 2010 Altis 5:25
12 Jasper van Schaik 2010 AV Zeewolde 5:32
13 Jari Goudena 2010 Clytoneus 5:35
14 Mees Schoonhoven 2010 Pijnenburg 5:36
15 Melle Poortman 2010 Fit 5:41
16 Luuk van Meerveld 2010 AV Nijkerk 5:47
17 Simon Broek 2010 Triathlon 5:48
18 Thijs Koning 2010 Atverni 5:53
19 Thijs van der Wal 2010 Altis 5:53
20 Guus van de Burgwal 2010 Altis 5:55
21 Palle Cranenbroek 2010 Pijnenburg 5:59
22 Siem van den Akker 2010 Pijnenburg 6:00
23 Querijn van der Zouw 2010 Altis 6:03
24 Olivier Zwaal 2010 Altis 6:05
25 Thomas de Bijl 2010 ATHLOI 6:07
26 Rubin Michiels 2010 Clytoneus 6:11
27 Bart Jansen 2010 Triathlon 6:15
28 Mick Labans 2010 Triathlon 6:17
29 Robbin Roelofs 2010 AV Zeewolde 6:19
30 Nout Kroeze 2010 Altis 6:19
31 Thorsten Bouwens 2010 Triathlon 6:22
32 Desmond Boel 2010 Atverni 6:26
33 Xavi van der Vliet 2010 Pijnenburg 6:28
34 Finn Tebbens 2010 Altis 6:32
35 Martijn Kok 2010 BAV 6:33
36 Brent Holwerda 2010 Triathlon 6:34
37 Luca van Haren 2010 Pijnenburg 6:35
38 Akram Pinard 2010 Altis 6:37
39 Luka van Donk 2010 Pijnenburg 6:42
40 Julian Dierdorp 2010 Pijnenburg 6:42
41 Sebastian Redel 2010 Altis 6:49
42 Hidde Heijerman 2010 Altis 6:50
43 Manuel Taanman 2010 BAV 7:00
44 Timo Blom 2010 Triathlon 7:50
45 Juri Ceolin 2010 Pijnenburg 7:52
MEISJES PUP C
1 Valerie van Keulen 2010 Clytoneus 4:57
2 Zoëy Fonken 2010 BAV 5:08
3 Leena van Dijk 2010 U-Track 5:14
4 Stella Paulusma 2010 Triathlon 5:18
5 Guusje Hoogerbrugge 2010 Clytoneus 5:21
6 Elske Dunnink 2010 Altis 5:23
7 Jet van Oostenbrugge 2010 Fit 5:39
8 Sacha Walgers 2010 Pijnenburg 5:41
9 Jayda Verhaar 2010 Pijnenburg 5:44
10 Alana Dijkman 2010 AV Nijkerk 5:46
11 Marije Kars 2010 AV Zeewolde 5:46
12 Moyra Tissingh 2010 Pijnenburg 5:47
13 Carina Pastoor 2010 AV Zeewolde 5:50
14 Ilse Schriek 2010 Pijnenburg 5:53
15 Thiara Serné 2010 BAV 5:53
16 Roos de Jong 2010 Pijnenburg 5:57
17 Nune Olde Dubbelink 2010 Altis 5:57
18 Eva Buitenkamp 2010 Altis 6:03
19 Darlene Krijtenburg 2010 Altis 6:07
20 Hanne van der Meer 2010 Altis 6:07
21 Luce van der Lee 2010 Pijnenburg 6:11
22 Neva Kapelle 2010 Triathlon 6:14
23 Jasmijn van der Heijden 2010 Altis 6:14
24 Jade Koelewijn 2010 Almere '81 6:15
25 Hiske Eshuis 2010 Triathlon 6:15
26 Emily Bronder 2010 Altis 6:16
27 Itske van der Ploeg 2010 Triathlon 6:16
28 Alouise Spies 2010 Altis 6:21
29 Keeva Don 2010 Altis 6:23
30 Eleanore Joosse 2010 Altis 6:23
31 Noor Pillen 2010 Pijnenburg 6:32
32 Milou van Bruxvoort 2010 Triathlon 7:04
33 Imke Blom 2010 BAV 7:12
34 Puck van Bladel 2010 Triathlon 7:14
35 Linde de Rooy 2010 Triathlon 7:15
36 Sofie van Drie 2010 BAV 7:34
37 Iris Kooistra 2010 Altis 7:59
38 Nova Lin Schepers 2010 Triathlon 8:11
39 Daphne Hogervorst 2010 BAV 8:26
40 Eline van Duinen 2010 BAV 8:27
41 Rana van der Kant 2010 Altis 9:56
JONGENS PUP B
1 Henry Nicolaas 2009 Altis 5:25
2 Gijs Merckx 2009 Almere '81 5:40
3 Pepijn Keppel 2009 Phoenix 5:47
4 Tijn Zwart 2009 Pijnenburg 5:50
5 Daan Beeks 2009 Altis 5:55
6 Samuel Post 2009 Altis 6:01
7 Taeke Doevendans 2009 Triathlon 6:01
8 Teun Westein 2009 Phoenix 6:04
9 Pelle de Raad 2009 Altis 6:06
10 Lucas van Lien 2009 AV Zeewolde 6:08
11 Matthias Maasse 2009 AV Zeewolde 6:09
12 Rolan Iking 2009 Altis 6:13
13 Kyano Lankreijer 2009 BAV 6:16
14 Tim Pieneman 2009 Pijnenburg 6:16
15 Floris Meeuwsen 2009 Hellas 6:17
16 Jens van de Wetering 2009 Triathlon 6:17
17 Janne Meijering 2009 Fit 6:18
18 Mels van Stratum 2009 Triathlon 6:18
19 Yuri Ris 2009 ATHLOI 6:22
20 Jasper van Eck 2009 Atverni 6:22
21 Ivar Vink 2009 Phoenix 6:23
22 Malik van den Berg 2009 U-Track 6:27
23 Kjell Berends 2009 BAV 6:28
24 Lode Sanders 2009 Phoenix 6:28
25 Vin de Bruin 2009 BAV 6:30
26 Hugo van Rens 2009 BAV 6:33
27 Liu Spijker 2009 Triathlon 6:34
28 Edmond Hopster 2009 Hellas 6:35
29 Damian Scholten 2009 Triathlon 6:35
30 Sven Dekker 2009 Clytoneus 6:37
31 Daniël van Schaijik 2009 Fit 6:38
32 Ruben Sondervan 2009 ATHLOI 6:41
33 David Louwe Kooijmans 2009 Altis 6:42
34 Oscar Jongema 2009 AV Zeewolde 6:43
35 Julian Krist 2009 AV Zeewolde 6:43
36 Noah Steinmaier 2009 Pijnenburg 6:45
37 Timme Bussemaker 2009 Pijnenburg 6:46
38 Sep van Diepen 2009 Triathlon 6:46
39 Jasper van Logtenstein 2009 Pijnenburg 6:47
40 Freek Arnoldus 2009 Pijnenburg 6:47
41 Tygo Pothoven 2009 Pijnenburg 6:49
42 Menno Tolen 2009 Altis 6:52
43 Nils Medema 2009 Altis 6:52
44 Thomas Pronk 2009 Atverni 7:00
45 Mees Blijenberg 2009 Triathlon 7:00
46 Brent Schifflers 2009 Clytoneus 7:02
47 Lars van der Spek 2009 Fit 7:06
48 Ruben Baartmans 2009 Altis 7:10
49 Urko Kwaaital 2009 U-Track 7:10
50 Bas van der Schriek 2009 Altis 7:18
51 Kevin Schwarts 2009 Spirit Lelystad 7:18
52 Sebastiaan Boonstra 2009 Triathlon 7:25
53 Alek Baggerman 2009 Hellas 7:36
54 Lars Rijksen 2009 Pijnenburg 7:38
55 Onno Hoekstra 2009 Triathlon 7:42
56 Niek Lippinkhof 2009 AV Zeewolde 7:43
57 Mats Beverwijk 2009 Triathlon 8:05
MEISJES PUP B
1 Laura Duits 2009 Pijnenburg 5:48
2 Suze van Leur 2009 Altis 5:59
3 Dot Pouw 2009 BAV 6:00
4 Anna Strang van Hees 2009 Pijnenburg 6:11
5 Britte Wijnberger 2009 Pijnenburg 6:13
6 Zahra de Vries 2009 Spirit Lelystad 6:15
7 Annabel Haan 2009 Hellas 6:18
8 Anniek Mateman 2009 Triathlon 6:20
9 Noena van den Berg 2009 Almere '81 6:28
10 Mirthe Petra 2009 Pijnenburg 6:29
11 Liz Schoonhoven 2009 Atverni 6:30
12 Thiebe van Doorn 2009 Triathlon 6:35
13 Neva van der Woude 2009 Hellas 6:35
14 Fiene van Maanen 2009 Pijnenburg 6:36
15 Lenne Meijer 2009 Spirit Lelystad 6:40
16 Jette de Jonge 2009 BAV 6:43
17 Ruth Koelewijn 2009 Almere '81 6:43
18 Eva van Lammeren 2009 Almere '81 6:44
19 Fé Legall Melendez 2009 Pijnenburg 6:49
20 Lies Vogelzang 2009 Triathlon 6:49
21 Karsta Pinxterhuis 2009 Hellas 6:52
22 Annet Kamp 2009 Fit 6:57
23 Lotus Veltman 2009 Altis 6:59
24 Roos Kempe 2009 Altis 6:59
25 Sanne Linckens 2009 Hellas 7:04
26 Eline van Bruxvoort 2009 Triathlon 7:05
27 Cato Klein Willink 2009 Triathlon 7:07
28 Caithlyn van der Wiel 2009 Altis 7:10
29 Isabelle Lankreijer 2009 BAV 7:13
30 Bodine Roza 2009 Altis 7:14
31 Floor van Drumpt 2009 Altis 7:14
32 Evi Faase 2009 Pijnenburg 7:33
33 Annebel Bon 2009 BAV 7:37
34 Julia Clayton 2009 Triathlon 7:40
35 Merlin Veldhuis 2009 Altis 7:40
36 Senne Doeland 2009 Pijnenburg 7:44
37 Kathelijne ter Huurne 2009 U-Track 7:44
38 Kate van Heusden 2009 Altis 7:49
39 Gwen Dassen 2009 Altis 7:51
40 Liselotte Fluit 2009 Fit 8:03
41 Hannah van Viegen 2009 Altis 8:17
JONGENS PUP A1
1 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 5:05
2 Dim Petrusma 2008 Altis 5:29
3 Martijn Leih 2008 Clytoneus 5:37
4 Chris de Jong 2008 Pijnenburg 5:38
5 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 5:39
6 Tim van de Burgwal 2008 Altis 5:42
7 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 5:43
8 Ewoud van Schaik 2008 AV Zeewolde 5:46
9 Silvan van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 5:48
10 Johannes Hegeman 2008 AV Nijkerk 5:49
11 Twan Goudena 2008 Clytoneus 5:51
12 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 5:53
13 Hidde de Jong 2008 Fit 5:55
14 Rick Winkelman 2008 Spirit Lelystad 5:55
15 Loek Scholten 2008 Triathlon 5:56
16 Bjorn Klein 2008 AV Zeewolde 5:56
17 Hielke van den Kieboom 2008 Fit 5:58
18 Jaron Hamoen 2008 AV Zeewolde 5:59
19 Mike Kragten 2008 Altis 6:00
20 Mick Frerix 2008 Triathlon 6:04
21 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 6:07
22 Sijmen van der Harst 2008 Altis 6:07
23 Boris Dix 2008 U-Track 6:07
24 Pieter van der Zee 2008 Hellas 6:09
25 Daniel Kuipers 2008 Atverni 6:09
26 Neville Albertzoon 2008 ATHLOI 6:10
27 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 6:11
28 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 6:12
29 Jeppe Meesters 2008 Altis 6:17
30 Ilian van Schaik 2008 Phoenix 6:19
31 Sjoerd van Leeuwen 2008 Atverni 6:22
32 Fedde van den Bos 2008 Triathlon 6:24
33 Bilal Bounjoum 2008 BAV 6:25
34 Stijn Kroeze 2008 Altis 6:26
35 David Knuth 2008 Altis 6:28
36 Daniël van der Leest 2008 Altis 6:29
37 Pierre Verhoosel 2008 Triathlon 6:36
38 Noam Michiels 2008 Clytoneus 6:39
39 Ben Lensing 2008 Triathlon 6:40
40 Thijmen Hatzmann 2008 BAV 6:43
41 Tom Westdijk 2008 Altis 6:45
42 Kevin Vleerlaag 2008 Hellas 6:49
43 Danilo Roest 2008 Pijnenburg 6:50
44 Hidde Verdegaal 2008 Altis 6:50
45 Sem van der Wal 2008 Pijnenburg 6:51
46 Jurre Schoenmakers 2008 Altis 6:56
47 Alain Tourne 2008 Triathlon 6:58
48 Ronan Moquette 2008 Fit 7:00
49 Dieter Otto 2008 Hellas 7:02
50 Tycho van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 7:06
51 Teun Heijerman 2008 Altis 7:10
52 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:10
53 Aron Taanman 2008 BAV 7:13
54 Tim van Kan 2008 Almere '81 7:17
55 Calvin Besemer 2008 Spirit Lelystad 7:25
56 Luca Krijger 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:26
57 Quin Haveman 2008 U-Track 7:39
MEISJES PUP A1
1 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 5:36
2 Jelincy Nijlhof 2008 Almere '81 5:39
3 Eva Wagemakers 2008 Altis 5:43
4 Iris Rietvelt 2008 Pijnenburg 5:43
5 Ronja van Oostenbrugge 2008 Fit 5:47
6 Noortje Zwaal 2008 Altis 5:52
7 Donna Lokhorst 2008 Altis 5:53
8 Roos Verblauw 2008 Altis 5:54
9 Linde Zijlstra 2008 Altis 5:56
10 Yara Keers 2008 Fit 5:56
11 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 6:02
12 Jade Broer 2008 Triathlon 6:03
13 Mette Wiggers 2008 Triathlon 6:04
14 Olivia Visser 2008 BAV 6:07
15 Vere Ingram 2008 Fit 6:13
16 Epy Beerse 2008 Almere '81 6:15
17 Marlou Pronk 2008 BAV 6:19
18 Iris van Eerde 2008 AV Zeewolde 6:20
19 Esmee Staal 2008 Altis 6:20
20 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere '81 6:21
21 Mila Zwartjes 2008 Almere '81 6:22
22 Femi van Buuren 2008 Phoenix 6:23
23 Doortje van Maanen 2008 AV Nijkerk 6:24
24 Lola Hansler 2008 Hellas 6:25
25 Mette van der Veen 2008 Pijnenburg 6:27
26 Judith Sjenitzer 2008 Pijnenburg 6:28
27 Sarah-Jane de Bruijne 2008 Altis 6:28
28 Meinou de Jong 2008 Triathlon 6:33
29 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Altis 6:34
30 Philippa Faase 2008 Fit 6:35
31 Renske Versteeg 2008 Pijnenburg 6:39
32 Fé van der Weij 2008 Altis 6:49
33 Yfke van der Meer 2008 Altis 6:50
34 Nico de Haan 2008 Triathlon 6:55
35 Majken Berends 2008 BAV 6:56
36 Ella Marie Kurzmann 2008 Spirit Lelystad 6:56
37 Nena Verdonk 2008 Phoenix 7:00
38 Fenne Boudewijns 2008 Pijnenburg 7:12
39 Lisa Kerkhoff 2008 Pijnenburg 7:12
40 Sofie Kruiswijk 2008 BAV 7:16
41 Marrit Jelgerhuis 2008 Triathlon 7:18
42 Lois Rijnders 2008 Altis 7:18
43 Florimond Heerema 2008 Almere '81 7:20
44 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 7:29
45 Rosalie Kriek 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:32
46 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 7:32
47 Mette van der Kolk 2008 Altis 7:33
48 Fenna Miedema 2008 Altis 7:34
49 Jillian Mertayasa 2008 Fit 7:35
50 Robin Kolk 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:35
51 Clarice van der Zanden 2008 Altis 7:38
52 Maerle van der Zouw 2008 Altis 7:39
53 Jorieke van Duinen 2008 BAV 7:45
JONGENS PUP A2
1 Nariño Renfurm 2007 Almere '81 5:00
2 Sybe van Dijk 2007 U-Track 5:01
3 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 5:06
4 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 5:12
5 Teun Merckx 2007 Almere '81 5:17
6 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 5:20
7 Noah Schoonhoven 2007 Atverni 5:22
8 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 5:26
9 Benjamin Götte 2007 Triathlon 5:28
10 Tycho de Vries 2007 Spirit Lelystad 5:28
11 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 5:29
12 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 5:36
13 Guus Boorsma 2007 Altis 5:39
14 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 5:40
15 Björn Engel 2007 Almere '81 5:41
16 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 5:41
17 Tahir Nacro 2007 Almere '81 5:42
18 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 5:45
19 Jochem Klein 2007 Altis 5:47
20 Noah Groen in 't Wout 2007 Clytoneus 5:52
21 Tom Zwaan 2007 Almere '81 5:52
22 Teun Lip 2007 Triathlon 5:57
23 Wessel Meskers 2007 Almere '81 5:57
24 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 5:59
25 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 6:01
26 Brigt van Apeldoorn 2007 Triathlon 6:01
27 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod 2007 Pijnenburg 6:02
28 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 6:06
29 Maes van der Steeg 2007 Triathlon 6:07
30 Bowie Baars 2007 Triathlon 6:08
31 Ruben Immerzeel 2007 Phoenix 6:08
32 Mika Bogaard 2007 Hellas 6:11
33 Sem van der Graaf 2007 Altis 6:11
34 Omar Boudhim 2007 Altis 6:15
35 Ruben Kragten 2007 Atverni 6:15
36 Diogo van den Berg 2007 Atverni 6:20
37 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 6:21
38 Sape van der Woude 2007 Hellas 6:26
39 Sam van Schaffelaar 2007 Pijnenburg 6:27
40 Hugo van 't Klooster 2007 Pijnenburg 6:29
41 Siem van Tuyl 2007 Altis 6:33
42 Quinn Jager 2007 Pijnenburg 6:37
43 Bart Jansen 2007 Altis 6:37
44 Teije Benschop 2007 Pijnenburg 6:38
45 Timo Kieft 2007 Pijnenburg 6:38
46 Max Tesser 2007 Clytoneus 6:43
47 Ruben Andriessen 2007 Atverni 6:43
48 Navajo Nahumury 2007 Altis 6:49
49 Chris Nuijtemans 2007 Hellas 6:53
50 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 6:53
51 Jens Cramer 2007 BAV 6:55
52 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 6:58
53 Kingston Schuld 2007 Altis 6:59
54 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 6:59
55 Lucas Karelsen 2007 Pijnenburg 7:13
56 Ruben van Middelaar 2007 Altis 7:20
57 Freddy Cole 2007 Altis 7:22
58 Pepijn Holm 2007 Triathlon 7:37
59 Etienne Hartgers 2007 BAV 7:51
60 Jens Werner 2007 Triathlon 8:09
MEISJES PUP A2
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 4:58
2 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 5:11
3 Benita Beerse 2007 Almere '81 5:22
4 Sterre Groosman 2007 Pijnenburg 5:34
5 Iris Breslau 2007 Fit 5:35
6 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 5:40
7 Marit Elkerbout 2007 Altis 5:42
8 Jackie Vissers 2007 Hellas 5:43
9 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 5:43
10 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 5:47
11 Mara Schouw 2007 Pijnenburg 5:50
12 Valerie Nouwens 2007 Almere '81 5:51
13 Amélie da Graça 2007 Altis 5:51
14 Faisa Nicolaas 2007 Altis 5:51
15 Hannah Vos 2007 Fit 5:52
16 Anna Braeken-Kristensen 2007 Altis 5:55
17 Anneloes van Erkelens 2007 Fit 5:59
18 Elisha Kwofie 2007 Almere '81 6:00
19 Laurenne van den Berg 2007 Almere '81 6:01
20 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 6:02
21 Idun Wiggers 2007 AV Nijkerk 6:04
22 Lieve Kroon 2007 Almere '81 6:05
23 Veerle van der Lit 2007 Altis 6:06
24 Ella Haakman 2007 Hellas 6:07
25 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 6:08
26 Anick Arends 2007 BAV 6:08
27 Robin de Bruin 2007 Altis 6:09
28 Ike Kloosterboer 2007 Phoenix 6:11
29 Lara van 't Klooster 2007 Triathlon 6:12
30 Jolie Minnée 2007 Triathlon 6:16
31 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 6:20
32 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere '81 6:24
33 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 6:32
34 Esmee Kramer 2007 Pijnenburg 6:33
35 Lynn van Hulten 2007 Phoenix 6:34
36 Carmen Schipper 2007 Pijnenburg 6:39
37 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 6:41
38 Brecht van den Bos 2007 Triathlon 6:45
39 Ilana Akkerman 2007 Pijnenburg 6:46
40 Quinn Uffels 2007 Altis 6:46
41 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 6:49
42 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 6:50
43 Alma Voorwinde 2007 U-Track 6:52
44 Eva van der Linden 2007 Triathlon 6:55
45 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 6:59
46 Dilara Oktay 2007 Pijnenburg 7:01
47 Asanay Malik 2007 Altis 7:05
48 Ana van der Sande 2007 Altis 7:05
49 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 7:12
50 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 7:16
51 Julia van der Horst 2007 BAV 7:22
52 Femke Wybenga 2007 Altis 7:22
53 Mariana Mak 2007 Altis 7:25
54 Michaëla Steinmaier 2007 Pijnenburg 7:25

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.12.2017