Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
16 december 2017
av Castricum
Castricum
poule Noord

Ploegenklassement

Jongens jun A
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 12.30
2 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 13.35
3 Mats Heine AV Castricum 13.44
4 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 13.52
5 Timo Stegink AV Castricum 13.58
6 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 14.05
7 Hugo Roelofsen AV Castricum 14.22
8 Coen Blanson Henkemans Lycurgus 14.25
9 Teun Beers NOVA 14.59
10 Dean Niesten Hera 15.40
11 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 16.04
12 Jens Beerepoot Hera 16.16
13 Ralph Iliohan Wieringermeer 18.56
Jongens Jun B
1 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 12.30
2 Noah Baltus SAV 13.07
3 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 14.09
4 Martijn Bakker Trias 14.20
5 Lars Philipsen Hera 14.23
6 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 14.32
7 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 14.35
8 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 14.49
9 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 15.02
10 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 15.04
11 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 15.10
12 Nick Beerepoot Hera 15.22
13 Robin Koningh Trias 15.32
14 Lars Thodť AV Castricum 15.37
15 Daan Emmaneel NOVA 16.01
16 Aris Beers NOVA 16.01
17 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 16.11
18 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 16.39
19 Lars Bos Hylas 16.40
20 Alex Bakker AV Castricum 16.56
21 Olav Mulder Hylas 17.20
22 Martijn Borst AV Castricum 17.32
23 Raoul Lensen Lycurgus 17.37
24 Zipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 17.39
25 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 19.35
26 Justin Hoek SAV 19.52
Meisjes jun A
1 Noor Kuilboer Hera 9.30
2 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 10.07
3 Noa Zoon Noordkop 10.25
4 Nora Winter Lycurgus 10.40
5 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 10.47
6 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 11.02
Meisjes jun B
1 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 9.51
2 Femke Been AV Castricum 10.01
3 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 10.06
4 Lieve Eising Lycurgus 10.12
5 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 10.49
6 Annika Boogaard SAV 10.52
7 Vere Tavenier Hera 10.57
8 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum 11.30
9 Chelsea Pantelic Hera 11.48
10 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 13.16
Jongens jun C
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 11.09
2 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 11.15
3 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 11.23
4 Seb Wals Lycurgus 11.34
5 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 11.44
6 Luca Roecoert NOVA 11.45
7 Sander Buikman AV Edam 11.47
8 Mika Baro DOKEV 11.58
9 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 12.04
10 Mart Pronk NOVA 12.06
11 Jerry Koning Trias 12.11
12 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 12.14
13 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 12.28
14 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 12.50
15 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 12.52
16 Niek Kolle Noordkop 13.15
17 Nout Heine Lycurgus 13.22
18 Ruben Leek DOKEV 13.29
19 Daan van Dorp Hylas 13.43
20 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 13.47
21 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 13.57
22 Thijmen Schuijlenburg Hera 13.59
23 Bendt Koelink Trias 13.59
24 Lars Brouwer Trias 14.23
25 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 15.37
26 DaniŽl Wolfert Hylas 15.48
27 Danny Breet Hylas 15.54
Meisjes jun C
1 Fee Mok SAV 7.12
2 Laura van Langen SAV 7.17
3 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 7.19
4 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 7.51
5 Ella Mosselman SAV 8.02
6 Pien Frederiks SAV 8.12
7 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 8.30
8 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 8.44
9 Sofie van der Kamp Trias 8.45
10 Salome van Berkel Hollandia 9.01
11 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 9.02
12 Fleur Luttikhuizen Lycurgus 9.03
13 Isa Kollť Hera 9.04
14 Lara Smits Noordkop 9.10
15 Amber Bakker Lycurgus 9.13
16 Kyra Agasi Trias 10.03
17 Lieke Radsma Trias 10.35
18 Nikita Ooms Wieringermeer 11.28
Jongens jun D2
1 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 7.27
2 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 7.30
3 Lennart Boogaard Hera 7.31
4 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 7.48
5 Quincy Koeten Hera 7.53
6 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 7.54
7 Jelle Hessing Hollandia 7.55
8 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 8.00
9 Skip Lemstra Trias 8.02
10 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus 8.03
11 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 8.08
12 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 8.09
13 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 8.16
14 Julian Allis Trias 8.26
15 Max Aalders Trias 8.34
16 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 8.40
17 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 8.47
18 Sil van den Berg NOVA 8.55
19 Roene Zwaanenburg Hera 9.00
20 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 9.01
21 Thomas Carrillo Moreno Trias 9.02
22 Wieger Tolsma Trias 9.36
23 Nick de Vries Trias 9.41
24 Christiaan Roozendaal NOVA 9.43
25 Robin Kriek Lycurgus 9.50
26 Youri van der Loo Hera 10.51
27 Luuk Lintjer Hera 11.07
28 Matthijs Bosse Lycurgus 11.14
Jongens jun D1
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 7.24
2 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 7.49
3 Salvador Exposito Bosm Lycurgus 7.56
4 Abel Haakman Trias 8.00
5 Nick Tijmstra Hylas 8.02
6 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 8.18
7 Juray Sandel Hylas 8.25
8 Vaisel Voorn Wieringermeer 8.28
9 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 8.32
10 Jordi Klanker Hylas 8.41
11 Ruben Kok Hera 8.43
12 Tristan Klanker AV Edam 8.44
13 Joey Jonkhart Lycurgus 8.50
14 Rens Denneman AV Castricum 8.52
15 Stan Bakker Trias 9.00
16 Kevin van Maarschalker Lycurgus 9.08
17 Jeroen Kalverdijk Trias 9.14
18 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 9.15
19 Tijs Lieffering Lycurgus 9.16
20 Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 9.49
21 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 9.54
22 Jilles Steenstra Lycurgus 10.24
23 Youri Bakker Hylas 10.25
24 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 10.26
25 Mike Admiraal Hera 10.47
26 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 10.48
27 Odin Gijzemijter Lycurgus 11.16
28 Jermain Rothuizen Lycurgus 11.26
29 Sijmen Ploeg NOVA 11.35
30 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 11.36
Meisjes jun D2
1 Franka Holland AV Castricum 6.12
2 Debora van Langen SAV 6.14
3 Sascha Kroon Lycurgus 6.18
4 Robine Hooiveld SAV 6.39
5 Mijntje Marees Trias 6.46
6 Resa Witte Trias 6.47
7 Bente Tuil Hollandia 6.51
8 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 6.53
9 Cynthia Huis in 't Vel AV Castricum 6.55
10 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 7.08
11 Isa Baardse Hollandia 7.21
12 Marit Schoemaker ARO '88 7.37
13 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 7.43
14 Lotte Bierman Hylas 7.45
15 Marits Koning Trias 7.55
16 Dante Busch Hylas 7.59
17 Evi Magermans Trias 8.52
18 Willemijn Hiemstra Wieringermeer 9.24
Meisjes jun D1
1 Lana Broers Hylas 5.54
2 Jinte Braas SAV 6.00
3 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 6.25
4 Marit Brand Hylas 6.25
5 Sophie Roos Hollandia 6.32
6 Deirdre Groot AV Castricum 6.34
7 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 6.36
8 Fien van Hove Trias 6.38
9 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 6.38
10 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 6.45
11 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 6.46
12 Malin Schouten Hera 6.54
13 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 7.00
14 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 7.03
15 Leonie Deumers Lycurgus 7.11
16 Daphne Stoop Hylas 7.14
17 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 7.19
18 Chimťne Ooms Wieringermeer 7.19
19 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 7.23
20 Sennah Bax Hylas 7.25
21 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 7.28
22 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 7.32
23 Soraya de Boer Trias 7.42
24 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 7.46
25 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 7.46
26 Evi Tervoort Trias 7.47
27 Kim van Soesbergen Wieringermeer 7.52
28 Quenetisha Walden Hera 7.55
29 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 8.02
30 Simone van Enkhuizen Wieringermeer 8.02
31 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 8.04
32 Bente Montezinos Mul AV Castricum 8.08
33 Dania Klaver AV Castricum 8.09
34 Sophie ten Wolde AV Castricum 8.09
35 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 8.12
36 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 8.20
37 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 8.27
38 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 8.27
39 Eva Praat NOVA 8.38
40 Mia Hoebe Trias 8.39
41 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 8.50
42 Megan Voogd Wieringermeer 8.54
43 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 9.00
44 Famke Kuitert Hylas 9.03
45 Mijs Valkering Trias 9.06
46 AÔsha Buskens Hera 9.09
47 Lizz de Vries Wieringermeer 9.23
48 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 9.32
49 Lis Simonides Lycurgus 9.49
50 Sam Gruijs Lycurgus 9.53
Jongens mini
1 Collin Veraart Lycurgus 4.13
2 Tim de Jong Hera 4.20
3 Ricardo Zirschky SAV 4.32
4 Inse Stuvel Lycurgus 4.37
5 Thijmen de Weert Noordkop 4.38
6 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 4.43
7 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 4.45
8 Tim Glorie AV Castricum 4.50
9 NoŽl Camps AV Castricum 4.54
10 Hugo Binkhorst AV Castricum 4.58
11 Levi Lam NEA Volharding 5.01
12 Milo Lam NEA Volharding 5.12
13 Milton de Jong Lycurgus 5.18
14 Tygo Wiecherink Hera 5.38
15 Jasper van Hattum Lycurgus 5.58
Meisjes mini
1 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 4.24
2 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 4.31
3 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 4.41
4 Jasmine de Haas SAV 4.52
5 Jalou Leek AV Castricum 4.53
6 Sylke Hidding Hylas 4.56
7 Fienne Overtoom Hera 5.02
8 Naomi Kok SAV 5.17
9 Fleur van der Zee Lycurgus 5.18
10 Fae Tuijn AV Castricum 5.21
11 Samantha Slooves AV Castricum 5.33
12 Femm Bruin NOVA 5.39
13 Annemieke Lyimen Hera 6.13
14 Noa Sanders Hera 6.14
15 Charlotte de Vrij AV Castricum 6.21
16 Rosanne Plooijer Lycurgus 6.35
Jongens pup C
1 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 5.06
2 Dante Cronie Trias 5.08
3 Stan Happe Hera 5.21
4 Dave Visser Hollandia 5.22
5 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 5.26
6 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 5.28
7 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 5.29
8 Mees van der Loo Hera 5.30
9 Kyan Swart Lycurgus 5.33
10 Koen Petersen Hera 5.37
11 Tijn van Pruissen Hylas 5.39
12 Tygo van Rijn Hera 5.43
13 Kjell Oudegeest AV Castricum 5.46
14 Ruben Tjipjes Lycurgus 6.06
15 Tijs Spelbos AV Castricum 6.11
16 Hylke Moeskops Hylas 6.12
17 Aiden Maij Lycurgus 6.12
18 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 6.15
19 Dante Langbroek Lycurgus 6.17
20 Laurens Nibbering NEA Volharding 6.17
21 Twan van der Zee Lycurgus 6.23
22 Finn Sanders Hera 6.25
23 Hajo de Vries NOVA 6.26
24 Sven den Harder AV Castricum 6.35
25 Micha Nooitgedagt AV Castricum 6.42
26 Renzo de Jong Lycurgus 6.47
27 Pepijn Top Lycurgus 7.55
28 Toni Lam NEA Volharding 8.06
Meisjes pup C
1 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 5.07
2 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 5.13
3 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 5.18
4 Eline van Langen SAV 5.23
5 Floor Tweebeeke Lycurgus 5.25
6 Eva vd Wetering Hylas 5.35
7 Ilse Boumans Hollandia 5.39
8 Noa Popot AV Castricum 5.41
9 Maya Bijron NEA Volharding 5.44
10 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 5.46
11 Mirthe de Weert Noordkop 5.50
12 Yenthe Zonneveld Hylas 5.53
13 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 5.54
14 Saar Niekoop Trias 5.56
15 Robyn Besselink AV Castricum 5.57
16 Sara de Waard AV Castricum 6.00
17 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 6.01
18 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 6.02
19 Berber Land Lycurgus 6.08
20 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 6.09
21 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 6.12
22 Neva Berkhof Hollandia 6.13
23 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 6.15
24 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 6.19
25 Vienna Veldmeijer Lycurgus 7.22
26 Jennifer Kok SAV 7.29
27 Lieke Bot Hera 7.31
28 Indy van Kleef - Denne Hera 7.33
29 Veerle Bierman Hylas 7.40
Jongens pup B
1 Sam Pronk NOVA 5.24
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 5.31
3 Sven de Haas SAV 5.35
4 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 5.40
5 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 5.42
6 Tije Jillings Hera 5.45
7 Rover Roelink Noordkop 5.47
8 Roan Snel Hera 5.50
9 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 5.51
10 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 5.55
11 Mike de Jong Hera 6.00
12 Espen van der Welle NOVA 6.04
13 Dex Kay Lycurgus 6.07
14 Alexander van den Bren Trias 6.14
15 Noah Beentjes AV Castricum 6.22
16 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 6.25
17 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 6.25
18 Jari Knaapen AV Castricum 6.29
19 Samuel MŲhlmann AV Castricum 6.32
20 Djael van Eerde Lycurgus 6.33
21 Bram Stapel Lycurgus 6.33
22 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 6.34
23 Guus Appelman Trias 6.35
24 Thomas van Beek Trias 6.35
25 Lars Schramp AV Castricum 6.39
26 Tom Bachmohr Hylas 6.40
27 Wout Wieringa AV Castricum 6.41
28 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 6.43
29 Jitte Kooij Hylas 6.43
30 Tom Brouwer Trias 6.53
31 Bauke Bronsema Trias 6.53
32 Wout Boekel NOVA 6.58
33 Jord Stuijt NOVA 7.23
34 Dexter Dijkman AV Castricum 7.27
35 Roy Pfaff Hylas 7.29
36 Tomas de Ruijter Lycurgus 7.32
37 Ennis Buurmeijer AV Castricum 7.32
38 Gert Groot Hera 7.45
39 Dennis Slager Lycurgus 8.24
40 Ravi Tuijn AV Castricum 8.29
41 Matthijs van Zuilekom AV Castricum 8.30
Meisjes pup B
1 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 5.32
2 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 5.34
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 5.44
4 Eva Boumans Hollandia 5.58
5 Robin Roelink Noordkop 6.13
6 Sophie de Haas SAV 6.15
7 Femke Hidding Hylas 6.19
8 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 6.20
9 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 6.20
10 Leila Smits Noordkop 6.23
11 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 6.32
12 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 6.34
13 Kris Hoogland Hylas 6.38
14 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 6.45
15 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus 6.46
16 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 6.48
17 Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 6.49
18 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 6.56
19 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 6.57
20 Femke Kooij Lycurgus 7.06
21 Daniek Jansma DOKEV 7.07
22 Britt Borgman NEA Volharding 7.09
23 Jill Struijs SAV 7.14
24 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 7.15
25 Mette Lanser Hylas 7.16
26 Lana Sanches Hera 7.20
27 Lisa Mars Lycurgus 7.24
28 Liv Smink AV Castricum 7.29
29 Milou Koopman SAV 7.29
30 Jill Bruin NOVA 7.33
31 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 7.34
32 Loek Niekoop Trias 7.37
33 Zoey Bakker NEA Volharding 7.38
34 Fenna Ziemer Hylas 8.03
Jongens pup A1
1 Tijs Witte Trias 5.08
2 Boet van Hove Trias 5.11
3 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5.15
4 Biek Komen Hylas 5.20
5 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 5.37
6 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 5.38
7 Manuel Cronie Trias 5.39
8 Joris Petersen Hera 5.40
9 Sven Mulder Hylas 5.40
10 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 5.56
11 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 5.57
12 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 6.02
13 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 6.02
14 Aiden Voskuilen NOVA 6.03
15 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 6.03
16 Robin Fictoor Hera 6.04
17 Jens Offenberg Lycurgus 6.06
18 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 6.06
19 Jens Elsensohn Trias 6.07
20 Noud van Saase AV Castricum 6.07
21 Bandi Leijen AV Castricum 6.08
22 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 6.13
23 Imme de Reuver AV Castricum 6.14
24 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 6.17
25 Pepijn van der Meijden Hylas 6.19
26 Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 6.20
27 Ties Overtoom Hera 6.22
28 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 6.25
29 Geert Beukers AV Castricum 6.27
30 Luuk Reurts AV Castricum 6.27
31 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 6.28
32 Thijs Overtoom Hera 6.31
33 Martijn van der Meijde Hylas 6.35
34 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 6.39
35 Kris Onda Hera 6.39
36 Justin van Zeijl AV Castricum 6.43
37 Raoul de Wilde AV Castricum 6.49
38 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 6.59
39 Thomas van Toledo Lycurgus 7.09
40 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 7.15
41 Jens de Heer Hera 7.21
42 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 7.23
43 Finn Hendriks AV Castricum 7.59
44 Roy Sinemus NEA Volharding 8.09
45 Leo Lam NEA Volharding 9.10
Meisjes pup A1
1 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 5.25
2 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5.30
3 Jonna Brommer Hylas 5.37
4 Rosalie ten Bruggencat Hera 5.40
5 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 5.44
6 Sanne Vader DOKEV 5.48
7 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 5.49
8 Naomi Zirschky SAV 5.52
9 Lieve Keppel NOVA 5.54
10 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 5.58
11 Isa de Groot Hylas 5.59
12 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 6.01
13 Kim Duin Hera 6.08
14 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6.11
15 Tess Munts Hera 6.17
16 Sheverinjo Brown DOKEV 6.18
17 Micky Kraakman Hylas 6.19
18 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 6.20
19 Floortje Bilars NOVA 6.21
20 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 6.24
21 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 6.29
22 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 6.30
23 Fenne de Geus NOVA 6.34
24 Nikki Bot Hera 6.38
25 Noor Adrichem Trias 6.38
26 Tara Grootes Lycurgus 6.38
27 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 6.39
28 Mies Boon Lycurgus 6.49
29 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 6.49
30 Weisje Nieuwenhuizen AV Castricum 7.02
31 Zoe er Tirtasengadja Lycurgus 7.02
32 Emma Bos Hollandia 7.06
33 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 7.10
34 Suzette Berkhout Lycurgus 7.15
35 Renee Galesloot NEA Volharding 7.25
36 Judy Sjoers Hera 7.50
37 Suraya Buskens Hera 7.57
38 Zoe van Duijn Lycurgus 7.59
Jongens pup A2
1 Ties Oosting Trias 4.54
2 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 5.01
3 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 5.06
4 Max Preijer SAV 5.08
5 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 5.10
6 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 5.11
7 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 5.12
8 Joeri Appelo SAV 5.14
9 Olivier Kleine Koerkam Hylas 5.16
10 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 5.17
11 Jelle Germans Hylas 5.18
12 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 5.21
13 Ruben Lahat Trias 5.23
14 Eric Juckers SAV 5.29
15 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 5.32
16 Ruben Bleeker SAV 5.36
17 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 5.40
18 Fons Kaandorp Trias 5.41
19 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 5.45
20 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 5.45
21 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 5.46
22 Bas Appelman Trias 5.51
23 Kian Sanches Hera 5.53
24 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 5.54
25 Sigaero Herbert Hera 5.54
26 Chris van Deudekom Lycurgus 6.00
27 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 6.07
28 Skip Blok Trias 6.08
29 Chris de Groot Hollandia 6.11
30 Mats Kruijer Hylas 6.20
31 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 6.31
32 Joris van Haaster AV Castricum 6.37
33 Teun van Westen SAV 6.39
34 Cas Battem Hera 6.41
35 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 6.49
36 Kaan Altintas Lycurgus 6.57
37 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 7.04
38 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 7.06
39 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 7.10
40 Mike van Nunen Lycurgus 7.17
41 Jannick van Velzen AV Castricum 7.31
Meisjes pup A2
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 5.13
2 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 5.15
3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 5.23
4 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 5.29
5 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 5.31
6 Lotte Happe Hera 5.36
7 Ilse Tol AV Edam 5.40
8 Sarah van Exel Hylas 5.45
9 Susanna Juckers SAV 5.46
10 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 5.53
11 Emma Simon Hera 5.57
12 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 5.58
13 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 6.03
14 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 6.05
15 SanoŽ Penha AV Castricum 6.10
16 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 6.16
17 Meike de Moel NOVA 6.20
18 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 6.21
19 Melissa van Velzen SAV 6.22
20 Felice de Reuver AV Castricum 6.24
21 Vicky Haan NEA Volharding 6.27
22 Anisa Bahtiri Lycurgus 6.30
23 Aya el Gazouali Lycurgus 6.31
24 Lynne Bijwaard Hylas 6.32
25 Manja Kuijs AV Castricum 6.38
26 Maud Duppen Lycurgus 6.38
27 Iza Koopman SAV 6.39
28 Naomi Bekker Hylas 6.39
29 Marieke Vermaat Wieringermeer 6.41
30 James Rozema Lycurgus 6.43
31 Eva Rozemeijer Lycurgus 6.44
32 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 6.56
33 Nadine Pels Lycurgus 6.59
34 Eva de Reus Lycurgus 7.10
35 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA Volharding 7.15
36 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 7.18
37 Kira Bremer Hera 7.20

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.12.2017