Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
4 november 2017
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden

Ploegenklassement
foto's
correcties d.d. 9 november

Jongens jun A 3000 m
1 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 10.29
2 Meseret Mebrahtom Tsegay Phanos 10.40
3 Loek Janmaat AKU 10.45
4 Davy Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer 10.52
5 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 11.13
6 Sareje Bulale Phanos 11.15
7 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 11.29
8 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 12.02
9 Laurenz Kilian AAC 12.35
Jongens jun B 3000 m
1 Luco van Bergen Phanos 10.42
2 Christopher van Altena Phanos 11.15
3 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 11.17
4 Piet van Vuuren DEM 11.35
5 Daan Woldring AV '23 11.36
6 Quinten Maring AV '23 11.48
7 Wester Zaal Phanos 11.55
8 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum 12.12
9 Tjalling Galema GAC Hilversum 12.16
10 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 12.20
11 Thimo Henraat Feniks 12.23
12 Jelle Miedema Phanos 12.25
13 Chai de Bruijne Phanos 12.40
14 Justin Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer 13.13
15 Aled Elings Zuidwal 13.25
16 Max Bertman Phanos 13.29
17 Simon Klappe AKU 14.58
Meisjes jun A 2000 m
1 Noa Hoondert AV '23 07.35
2 Emma Kok Phanos 07.43
3 Mariska Poel DEM 07.51
4 IJke Mourits Phanos 08.02
5 Amina Schellekens Phanos 08.33
Meisjes jun B 2000 m
1 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 07.50
2 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 08.06
3 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 08.11
4 Paulien Idema AKU 08.42
5 Meike Hartog Zaanland 08.45
6 Marinka Heijn AV Monnickendam 09.10
7 Rosa Westra AAC 09.15
8 Machteld Hammink Phanos 09.20
9 NoŽly Baan Phanos 09.22
10 Vera Zonneveld AKU 09.29
11 Esther Pronk AV Monnickendam 09.33
12 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 09.34
13 Melissa Jansen AKU 10.07
14 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 10.10
Jongens jun C 2500 m
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 09.16
2 Jorrit Wynia Phanos 09.37
3 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 09.38
4 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 09.38
5 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV '23 09.43
6 Jona Wong Chung AV '23 09.47
7 Boris Aerts AV '23 09.55
8 Fedor Musil Phanos 09.55
9 Job Linssen Zuidwal 09.57
10 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 09.58
11 Lucius Bout Phanos 10.02
12 Luc Veldman Zuidwal 10.03
13 Anders Haringsma AV '23 10.05
14 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 10.08
15 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 10.13
16 Dries Boermans Phanos 10.14
17 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 10.15
18 Primo Burgstra AV '23 10.19
19 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 10.21
20 Jasper Kooter AAC 10.24
21 Samuel Wilhelm AV '23 10.27
22 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 10.29
23 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 10.32
24 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 10.35
25 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 10.43
26 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 10.48
27 Alessio Rimedia Atos 10.51
28 Hidde Koning Atos 10.52
29 Niels Rewijk AKU 10.56
30 James van Rijckevorsel Phanos 11.01
31 Lauran van Wunnik Phanos 11.10
32 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 11.15
33 Bink de Graaf AV '23 11.16
34 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 11.17
35 Eelke Meindersma AV '23 11.17
36 Jesse Bon Feniks 11.21
37 Wouter Voorn AKU 11.36
38 Wolf van Strijen AKU 11.43
39 Romano Guellai Atos 11.57
40 Jeppe Mul AV Haarlem 12.00
41 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 12.02
42 Justin Stam AAC 12.03
43 Gilles van Arkel AV '23 12.03
44 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 12.05
45 Enzo Serpenti Feniks 12.29
46 Jesse Mauritz Zuidwal 12.30
47 Stan Groen AV '23 12.48
48 Jan Westendorp AV '23 12.53
49 Rafael Loos GAC Hilversum 12.54
50 Nahom Efren AV '23 13.05
51 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 13.13
52 Tijn Challa AV Haarlem 13.29
53 Thijs Minnee Feniks 14.04
Meisjes jun C 2000 m
1 Misha Pier AV '23 08.06
2 Tessa Beugelink AAC 08.11
3 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 08.13
4 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 08.13
5 Fee Eising Waterland 08.23
6 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 08.29
7 Danique Schram DEM 08.34
8 Sanna Oostveen AV '23 08.44
9 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 08.45
10 Faye Traube AAC 08.51
11 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 08.55
12 Mali Onyeike AV '23 09.01
13 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 09.03
14 Maria Kuipers Phanos 09.04
15 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 09.07
16 Bente van van Lindert AV '23 09.08
17 Maysoun Juliana Phanos 09.08
18 Marit van Wijk AAC 09.09
19 Janna Burghoorn AV '23 09.32
20 Jules AV '23 09.34
21 Marloes Buijs Phanos 09.44
22 Iris Grit AV '23 09.57
23 Marit Lodema AKU 10.17
24 Liv de Haas Zaanland 10.21
25 Aya Mohammadi AAC 10.30
26 Isabel Timmer AKU 10.53
27 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 11.02
28 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 11.03
29 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 11.18
30 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 11.41
31 Romaisae Reffas AAC 12.32
32 Amiena Jatta Feniks 13.38
Jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 07.55
2 Pibe Baartman Phanos 08.04
3 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 08.05
4 Thomas Meijer Phanos 08.06
5 David Elzinga GAC Hilversum 08.12
6 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 08.16
7 Monne Sutorius AV '23 08.26
8 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 08.29
9 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 08.30
10 Ischa Sachs AV '23 08.34
11 Ben Verhoeven AV '23 08.38
12 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 08.43
13 Taeke Mulder Phanos 08.46
14 Teun Kalis AV '23 08.53
15 Levi de Koning AV '23 08.56
16 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 09.10
17 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 09.14
18 Taeke Verbree AAC 09.17
19 Bas Nolsen Tempo 09.23
20 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 09.25
21 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks 09.25
22 Pim Leibbrand Zaanland 09.26
23 Ruben Lanser Tempo 09.26
24 Quinten van Herwijnen Atos 09.29
25 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 09.30
26 Olav Ewoldt AAC 09.31
27 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 09.33
28 kik Peters AKU 09.33
29 Taeke Roukema AV '23 09.34
30 Jonas Reynders AV '23 09.37
31 Mink Hageman Atos 09.38
32 Willem Westendorp AV '23 09.45
33 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 09.49
34 Costya van der Horst Phanos 09.49
35 Cas Appelman Phanos 10.11
36 Kasper Verheij AV '23 11.11
37 Timon Kriek Zuidwal 11.29
Jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 07.48
2 Luca Dooper Tempo 08.03
3 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 08.06
4 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 08.08
5 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 08.14
6 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 08.21
7 Willem Hammink Phanos 08.26
8 Jefta van der Feen AAC 08.32
9 Wouter van Dijk AAC 08.38
10 Emil de Graaf Phanos 08.39
11 Leroy Eisden Atos 08.45
12 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 08.48
13 Mick van Schaffelaar AV '23 08.52
14 JoŽl Ruitenberg AV Aalsmeer 08.56
15 Peter Idema AKU 08.56
16 Kees de Waal AV '23 08.56
17 Lucas van Rijn AV Aalsmeer 08.58
18 Sem de Gooijer Tempo 08.59
19 Friso Koedijk Phanos 09.01
20 Ids Kok Phanos 09.07
21 Manolo Scheers AV '23 09.13
22 Tijn Bruinsma Tempo 09.14
23 Mishko O'Connor Phanos 09.15
24 Bram Verdegaal AV '23 09.16
25 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 09.21
26 Jonan Haverkamp Phanos 09.31
27 Mattia Noom Atos 09.33
28 Robin Klei AAC 09.37
29 Teun Dufais Atos 09.40
30 Robbe Noordanus GAC Hilversum 09.41
31 Toon van den Hende GAC Hilversum 09.42
32 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 09.46
33 Alec Jason Timmer Zuidwal 09.48
34 Rayan Cherradi Atos 09.49
35 Reinier Ruizendaal AKU 10.03
36 LuÔs Pfeffer AV '23 10.04
37 Marijn Klappe AKU 10.04
38 Bram Klepper DEM 10.24
39 Marius Vermeylen AAC 10.27
40 Sven Dekker Atos 11.10
41 Jetze Hettema Atos 11.24
42 Sven Rijnten Startbaan 11.24
Meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Shantell Kwofie GAC Hilversum 05.51
2 Sien van Vuuren DEM 05.56
3 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 06.04
4 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 06.13
5 Ashley Boldewijn Feniks 06.16
6 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 06.22
7 Marijne Repelaer van Drie Phanos 06.26
8 Mette Lakeman AAC 06.26
9 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 06.27
10 Mara Bouma Phanos 06.27
11 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 06.39
12 Floor van der Valk AKU 06.41
13 Celine Visser AV Monnickendam 06.45
14 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan 06.45
15 Donna Morauw Waterland 06.55
16 Carmen Guellai Atos 06.56
17 Laura Hasse Startbaan 06.57
18 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 06.58
19 Xiomayra Pengel Feniks 07.07
20 Manar Mohammadi AAC 07.08
21 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 07.12
22 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 07.22
23 Arwen Buffing Startbaan 07.29
24 Freija Slijper Zuidwal 07.30
25 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 07.32
26 Joy van de Water AV '23 07.47
27 Ayana Heijm AV Monnickendam 07.54
28 Adine Welsink AAC 08.00
Meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 06.03
2 Pam de Kruif AV '23 06.15
3 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 06.17
4 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 06.18
5 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 06.21
6 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 06.22
7 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 06.29
8 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 06.31
9 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 06.44
10 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 06.45
11 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 06.46
12 Isa Schram DEM 06.48
13 Sophie Franssen Zuidwal 06.50
14 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 06.52
15 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 06.53
16 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 06.54
17 Nina Croockewit Phanos 06.55
18 Joy Kuiper Waterland 06.55
19 Hannah Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 07.00
20 Nora van Seventer Phanos 07.01
21 Emilie Potjer Phanos 07.01
22 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 07.01
23 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 07.02
24 Anne Dijkhuizen Tempo 07.03
25 Suzan Taal AKU 07.05
26 Lotte Kes AKU 07.10
27 Ziza Kemper AV Haarlem 07.11
28 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 07.14
29 Sascha Reichman Zuidwal 07.16
30 Janne Wever AV '23 07.17
31 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 07.19
32 India Rozemeijer Zaanland 07.21
33 Kaya Donk Tempo 07.23
34 Kyra Bonte AV Monnickendam 07.25
35 Myrthe Lemans Tempo 07.26
36 Rosan de Jong AAC 07.26
37 Isabelle Koorn AKU 07.34
38 Nova Petri AV '23 07.38
39 Lente Schrijver Phanos 07.41
40 Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 07.45
41 Stella Kuijs Atos 07.59
Jongens Mini 600m
1 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 02.25
2 Toby van Gildemacher Atos 02.29
3 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 02.30
4 Leon Jordan Phanos 02.32
5 Nathan Griffioen AV '23 02.34
6 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 02.35
7 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 02.39
8 Remco van Ginkel DEM 02.40
9 Samuel Sumter Startbaan 02.43
10 Stef Boumans Startbaan 02.46
11 Yaban Mentes Startbaan 02.46
12 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 02.47
13 Fedja Sutorius AV '23 02.48
14 Rylan Stins DEM 02.49
15 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 02.50
16 Jaro Koper DEM 02.54
17 Christian Kruisbeek Zuidwal 03.01
18 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 03.03
19 Eloy Hageman AV Aalsmeer 03.05
20 Kai Mellenbergh GAC Hilversum 03.09
21 Peter Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 03.12
22 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 03.13
23 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 03.14
24 DaniŽl Klaver Zuidwal 03.15
25 Diago Candia Manzanares Atos 03.20
Meisjes Mini 600 m
1 Benthe de Jong AV '23 02.25
2 Chiara Bernard AV '23 02.32
3 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 02.38
4 Suus Hogenboom AKU 02.41
5 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 02.44
6 Evelien ter Veer Startbaan 02.44
7 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 02.49
8 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 02.51
9 Sarah Huitema AV '23 02.54
10 Melia Hulsman GAC Hilversum 02.59
11 Mahlet Perebooms AKU 03.01
12 Hassat van Haren AV Aalsmeer 03.03
13 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 03.05
14 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 03.09
15 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 03.10
16 Josephine de Jong AKU 03.13
17 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 03.19
18 Maaike Pouw AKU 03.20
19 Elkw Hillenius AV Aalsmeer 03.21
20 Pien Hilhorst AV '23 03.22
21 Jeika Godlieb Zuidwal 03.33
Jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 04.13
2 Sem Rossing AKU 04.22
3 Liam Koobs Atos 04.23
4 Kamiel de Waal AV '23 04.23
5 Robin Bogaard AV '23 04.24
6 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 04.25
7 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 04.29
8 Ian Boschman Atos 04.29
9 Duco Verhoeven Atos 04.37
10 Daniel Hall Zuidwal 04.38
11 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 04.39
12 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 04.43
13 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 04.46
14 Thomas Mellink AV Aalsmeer 04.47
15 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 04.50
16 Finn Bakker AV '23 04.51
17 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 04.52
18 Tijs van Etten DEM 04.54
19 Sverre Brink Startbaan 04.56
20 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 04.57
21 Adne de Munnik Feniks 05.02
22 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 05.05
23 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.05
24 Frits Nijs GAC Hilversum 05.07
25 Wisse van Wees Atos 05.09
26 Felix Kuil DEM 05.13
27 Gijs Lensink AV '23 05.14
28 Tijmen Heeres AV Monnickendam 05.18
29 Jon Newman AV '23 05.18
30 Tijn Jorritsma AV '23 05.19
31 Tim Taanman AKU 05.21
32 Jayden Jillings GAC Hilversum 05.21
33 Mika de Keizer Zaanland 05.22
34 Ruben de Bruijn AV '23 05.23
35 Casper Kole Phanos 05.23
36 Jay van Kempen AKU 05.25
37 Collin Roling AKU 05.27
38 Boris Ekkelkamp Startbaan 05.28
39 Boris Derks Phanos 05.29
40 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 05.34
41 Julian Veerman Phanos 05.36
42 Abel Schmidt AV '23 05.43
43 Loic Dekeukeleire AV '23 05.47
44 GadiŽl Manzanares Atos 05.56
45 Carlos O'Neil Feniks 05.59
46 Pim Boerman Zuidwal 06.01
47 Christian Caddeo DEM 06.42
Meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Youssra Errachidi AAC 04.26
2 Jade Rijssel Phanos 04.47
3 Isis Bons Atos 04.48
4 Caro Gardenier Zuidwal 04.51
5 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 04.57
6 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.01
7 Veere Willems Phanos 05.08
8 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 05.13
9 Mette Bijlsma AKU 05.13
10 Lotti Mensonides KAV Holland 05.18
11 Veerle Koot Zuidwal 05.19
12 Lenthe van Ewijk AV '23 05.23
13 Laurine Siblesz AV '23 05.23
14 Julia Bronneman AKU 05.24
15 Elynn Barneveld Zuidwal 05.25
16 Mare Houbiers Atos 05.27
17 Julia Jongedijk AV '23 05.27
18 Letta Bakker Zuidwal 05.28
19 Sophie van der Lijcke AV '23 05.29
20 Fay Los Atos 05.30
21 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 05.31
22 Vera Put AV '23 05.32
23 Marit Wiedijk AKU 05.32
24 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 05.35
25 Nienke Veldt Phanos 05.40
26 Puk Tromp AV '23 05.53
27 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 05.58
28 Livvy de Graaf AV '23 06.11
29 Madelief Ursem DEM 06.27
Jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 03.58
2 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 04.01
3 Hugo van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 04.02
4 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 04.03
5 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 04.06
6 Tendai Aarts AV '23 04.10
7 Akira Kerr AKU 04.11
8 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 04.12
9 Joey Heynneman Feniks 04.14
10 Sven Boshuizen Atos 04.15
11 YaÔr van der Feen AAC 04.20
12 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 04.25
13 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 04.26
14 Lars van Wijk Zuidwal 04.27
15 Joshua Bouwer AV '23 04.29
16 Philip Lam Startbaan 04.30
17 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 04.38
18 Koen Zonneveld DEM 04.39
19 Thomas Quik Zuidwal 04.39
20 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 04.41
21 Timo Limonard AAC 04.43
22 Thijs Koopman DEM 04.48
23 Jasper van Ginkel DEM 04.48
24 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 04.50
25 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 04.51
26 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 04.52
27 Luke van Diemen AV '23 04.53
28 Boris Donners Phanos 04.54
29 Fedde van der Giesen AV '23 04.56
30 Daan Veldman Tempo 04.57
31 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 04.58
32 Felix Winkelmann Atos 04.59
33 Mees Schuurmans Startbaan 04.59
34 Leo van Vlaenderen Atos 05.00
35 Casper van Oosterhout Phanos 05.00
36 Zoey van Zeijlen AV '23 05.00
37 Dante Rozemeijer Zaanland 05.01
38 Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 05.01
39 Tobias Piet AV '23 05.03
40 Job Welink AV Monnickendam 05.03
41 Indy Hillenius AV Aalsmeer 05.04
42 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 05.06
43 Geyers Kleverlaan AV '23 05.06
44 Simon Wijndelts Phanos 05.08
45 Gijs Happe Zaanland 05.08
46 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 05.08
47 Mika Okx Tempo 05.10
48 Briek Rijbering Waterland 05.11
49 Valentin Vooren Phanos 05.12
50 Sverre de Boer AV Monnickendam 05.12
51 Arco Kolhoop AKU 05.13
52 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 05.14
53 Steven Maddox AV '23 05.14
54 Alex Marinus AV '23 05.15
55 Guus Pouw AKU 05.20
56 Jannick de Jong AKU 05.22
57 Job Muller AV '23 05.23
58 Jens Klepper DEM 05.24
59 Tibbe KŲrnmann AAC 05.25
60 Joey Metheuver AAC 05.29
61 Thijs Jacobs Phanos 05.33
62 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 05.38
63 Dylan Kuiper Waterland 05.38
64 Biko de Best AV '23 05.56
65 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 05.57
Meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 04.21
2 Esmee Kriger AKU 04.23
3 Emma Bayens Phanos 04.23
4 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 04.23
5 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 04.30
6 Amana Lakradi AAC 04.32
7 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 04.33
8 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 04.35
9 Cassidy van Maaren Atos 04.39
10 Liv de Vries Atos 04.48
11 Selina Claassen Atos 04.52
12 Aicha Kacen Phanos 04.53
13 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 04.55
14 Noa Melis Phanos 04.56
15 Izabel Arends AV '23 04.57
16 Jip de Groot Zaanland 04.57
17 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 04.58
18 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 05.00
19 Pien de Vries AV Aalsmeer 05.00
20 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 05.02
21 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 05.04
22 Dana Hogenboom AKU 05.08
23 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 05.09
24 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 05.10
25 Lidewij Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 05.10
26 Kiki Spier GAC Hilversum 05.13
27 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 05.13
28 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 05.13
29 Merel de Vries Startbaan 05.14
30 Ymke Kuiper Atos 05.16
31 Asantti Gurmu Startbaan 05.16
32 Josefien Bentum Zuidwal 05.16
33 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 05.17
34 Jolijn Thiel Zuidwal 05.18
35 Noor Meijer AV '23 05.18
36 Sarah van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 05.21
37 Amber Springer AKU 05.25
38 Tess Boxma Atos 05.26
39 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 05.27
40 Melody Eekelschot Startbaan 05.35
41 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 05.39
42 Lotte Vermeulen Zaanland 05.40
43 Mirte Gunther AKU 05.43
44 Rawia Ali Atos 05.48
45 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 05.50
46 Senna Ebbers Zaanland 05.52
47 Valentina Benevento Phanos 05.54
48 Danique Roest Zuidwal 06.01
49 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 06.06
50 Hanske van Houten Atos 06.13
51 Regina Ubbens GAC Hilversum 06.17
Jongens pup A.1 1000 m
1 Joris Mantel AV '23 03.55
2 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 03.55
3 Tim van den Berg Phanos 04.00
4 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 04.02
5 Riley Groenbast Feniks 04.04
6 Manuel Pattiwael van West Startbaan 04.04
7 Tim Steenbakker Atos 04.09
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 04.09
9 Roefke Verhoeven Atos 04.10
10 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 04.12
11 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.16
12 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 04.18
13 Maris van Wees Atos 04.19
14 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 04.19
15 Abel Gildemacher Atos 04.20
16 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 04.21
17 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 04.23
18 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 4.25
19 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 04.25
20 Boaz Shor Phanos 04.26
21 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.26
22 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV '23 04.27
23 Omar Osman Feniks 04.30
24 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan 04.31
25 Marouane el Hani AAC 04.31
26 Tarik Errachidi AAC 04.33
27 Yarran Rippl AV '23 04.34
28 Benjamin Johannes AAC 04.34
29 Tobias Burger AAC 04.36
30 Siem Kuiper Atos 04.36
31 Oscar Walker Phanos 04.37
32 kai Grillo AAC 04.37
33 Luka Cibic Atos 04.38
34 Niels Hagen Zuidwal 04.39
35 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 04.41
36 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 04.43
37 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 04.43
38 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 04.44
39 Teun Koppenberg Zuidwal 04.44
40 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 04.45
41 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 04.46
42 Hugo Kuil DEM 04.47
43 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 04.49
44 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 04.50
45 Bonne Snuverink AAC 04.51
46 Tycho de Vries Tempo 04.52
47 Jelle Horsley Tempo 04.53
48 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 04.53
49 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 04.54
50 Stijn Bakker Zuidwal 04.55
51 Eef van Ruymbeke AV '23 04.57
52 Tobias Lodiers AV '23 04.59
53 Samin Stoffels Phanos 05.00
54 Koen Federer KAV Holland 05.00
55 David Spits Atos 05.02
56 Jari Oud Phanos 05.04
57 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 05.08
58 Thijs Ruiter AAC 05.08
59 Boris Capel AV '23 05.10
60 Felipe Verdonschot GAC Hilversum 05.11
61 Mees Giezen AV '23 05.12
62 Liam Brouwer GAC Hilversum 05.16
63 Wijnand Ubbens GAC Hilversum 05.18
64 Reinier van Oostveen AV '23 05.22
65 Mauro Ternede AV '23 05.22
66 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 05.28
67 Ivar Badoux Atos 05.34
68 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 05.34
69 Timo Bos Zuidwal 06.15
Meisjes pup A.1 1000 m
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 04.07
2 Elin van Dijken AKU 04.19
3 Lara van Wijk AAC 04.22
4 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 04.25
5 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 04.28
6 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 04.30
7 Joena van Oordt AV '23 04.31
8 Emma van Geer Phanos 04.34
9 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 04.35
10 Isabel Poel Phanos 04.36
11 Evelien van Doorne AV '23 04.39
12 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 04.40
13 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 04.42
14 Anne Bilstra GAC Hilversum 04.44
15 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 04.46
16 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 04.47
17 Mirthe Knibbe Zuidwal 04.49
18 Nina Delen Startbaan 04.50
19 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 04.50
20 Roos Koedijk Phanos 04.51
21 Lťonie Couzy AAC 04.51
22 Tess Kuijer Zuidwal 04.53
23 Melissa Markwat DEM 04.54
24 Lotte Konijn Zuidwal 04.58
25 Lieke Dobma Feniks 04.59
26 Marie-Julienne Goedel AV Aalsmeer 05.01
27 Noa Conroy Phanos 05.02
28 Valerie Verbree AAC 05.03
29 Tiffany de Haan Phanos 05.04
30 Elise van het Nederend AV Haarlem 05.05
31 Hieke Witsel AAC 05.06
32 Clara Boor AAC 05.06
33 Emma Siblesz AV '23 05.07
34 Sofia Noom Atos 05.08
35 Tess van Tol AKU 05.10
36 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 05.10
37 Tessa van der Wilk Zuidwal 05.12
38 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 05.13
39 Julia Prins Zaanland 05.14
40 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 05.14
41 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 05.14
42 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 05.19
43 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 05.20
44 Tess van Tol AKU 05.23
45 Fay Stremler Phanos 05.24
46 Flien van Ramshorst Phanos 05.25
47 Jennifer Griekspoor AV Aalsmeer 05.25
48 Linde Wouda Zuidwal 05.26
49 Ilse Bosschieter Waterland 05.28
50 Zara Velten AKU 05.31
51 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 05.33
52 Nikita van Marsbergen AKU 05.34
53 Dagmar van den Berg AKU 05.35
54 Adinda Torabkhani Startbaan 05.43
55 Indra Ebbers Zaanland 05.44
56 Sterre Ursem DEM 05.44
57 Lieke Pfeffer AV '23 05.46
58 Tess Nijland AV '23 05.47
59 Nynke Alofsen Startbaan 05.48
60 Selin van der Veen AV '23 05.53
61 Hanne van Essen AV '23 05.56
62 Simone Schenginga Startbaan 06.08
63 Lisanne Schenginga Startbaan 06.10
64 Ediah Apolloni Startbaan 06.10
Jongens pup A.2 1000 m
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 03.41
2 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 03.50
3 Thomas van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 03.50
4 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 03.55
5 Robin den Engelse AV '23 03.57
6 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 03.58
7 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 04.00
8 Luca Zuniga Gamboa AV '23 04.01
9 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 04.02
10 Liam Jongejan Phanos 04.03
11 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 04.03
12 Florian Hasse Startbaan 04.04
13 Hugo Post Phanos 04.05
14 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 04.06
15 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 04.09
16 Iver van Strijen AKU 04.13
17 Rob Snelleman Waterland 04.16
18 Reimer van den Broek Phanos 04.17
19 DaniŽl Westerweel GAC Hilversum 04.19
20 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 04.21
21 Ralph Roosendaal AKU 04.23
22 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 04.24
23 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 04.27
24 Jesse Bosch Tempo 04.28
25 Bjorn Post Startbaan 04.30
26 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 04.30
27 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos 04.30
28 Auke Zijlstra GAC Hilversum 04.31
29 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 04.32
30 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 04.32
31 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 04.33
32 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 04.33
33 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.34
34 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 04.35
35 Pelle van Houten Atos 04.36
36 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 04.36
37 Janos Oostenbrink AV '23 04.37
38 Casper van Vuuren AV '23 04.37
39 Jurre Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 04.39
40 Youssri Reffas AAC 04.40
41 Tygo Kievits AAC 04.40
42 Mick Engels Phanos 04.41
43 Zafir Ali Atos 04.41
44 Joseph Wagenvoort Mintjes Tempo 04.42
45 Gijs Nolen AV '23 04.42
46 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 04.43
47 Lou van Gogh Phanos 04.43
48 Pepijn Koot Zuidwal 04.44
49 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras Phanos 04.44
50 Auryn Ramer Phanos 04.45
51 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 04.47
52 Caelis de Wit Phanos 04.48
53 Luc Jordan Phanos 04.48
54 Ot Geelen Zuidwal 04.50
55 Lars Wiedijk AKU 04.53
56 Patrick Hees AV '23 04.53
57 Milan van Dongen Phanos 04.54
58 Cas Janssen AV '23 04.54
59 Antoni Traversari GAC Hilversum 04.55
60 Thijs Geels Startbaan 04.55
61 Lars Kolhoop AKU 04.59
62 Sem van Loveren AKU 05.09
63 Thijmen Koot Zuidwal 05.16
64 Dean de Ruiter AKU 05.23
65 Juri Botic Startbaan 05.24
Meisjes pupA.2 1000 m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 03.53
2 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 04.03
3 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 04.09
4 Britt de Graaf DEM 04.09
5 Rosa Bak AV '23 04.12
6 Claudia Rimedia Atos 04.13
7 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 04.14
8 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 04.16
9 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 04.19
10 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 04.21
11 Doris Thomas AV '23 04.24
12 Ella Braun Phanos 04.25
13 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 04.26
14 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 04.26
15 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 04.30
16 Juliette Repelaer van Dri Phanos 04.30
17 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 04.31
18 Carmen Marzo AV '23 04.31
19 Madelief Rave AAC 04.31
20 Salma Lakradi AAC 04.37
21 Lou Pieters AV '23 04.37
22 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 04.38
23 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 04.40
24 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 04.41
25 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 04.42
26 Fien Lampe Zuidwal 04.42
27 Sabine Renaud GAC Hilversum 04.42
28 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 04.43
29 Ilse Johannes AAC 04.43
30 Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 04.44
31 Iris Reijn Zaanland 04.46
32 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 04.46
33 Alyssa Koobs Atos 04.48
34 Sterre van Ewijk AV '23 04.48
35 Luna Blaauw DEM 04.48
36 Lisa Molenaar DEM 04.49
37 Lize Aben GAC Hilversum 04.50
38 Cato Schuitemaker AV '23 04.50
39 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 04.51
40 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 04.52
41 Irene Snoek Startbaan 05.00
42 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 05.01
43 Amber Mol Atos 05.02
44 Floortje Jansen AV '23 05.04
45 Yke Kalis AV '23 05.04
46 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 05.06
47 Lune Heiwegen GAC Hilversum 05.07
48 Nikita Bons Atos 05.07
49 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 05.07
50 Kyra Barneveld Zuidwal 05.09
51 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 05.10
52 Jasmijn Karels AV '23 05.15
53 Jikke Baumann Startbaan 05.19
54 Julie Meulenbroek Zuidwal 05.26
55 Floor Leeflang Zuidwal 05.26
56 Milou Verweij Startbaan 05.27
57 Tara Vlieger Feniks 05.30
58 Amal Errachidi AAC 05.35
59 Maura van Voornveld AAC 05.39
60 Damla Guney AAC 05.54

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.11.2017