Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
11 maart 2017
AAC
Amsterdam
Finale wedstrijd


Foto's
Ploegenklassement

Jongens junioren A
1 Corné Timmer AV Aalsmeer 15.21
2 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum 16.04
3 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 16.14
4 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 16.19
5 Sareje Bulale Phanos 16.26
6 Meseret Mebrahtom Tse Feniks 16.27
7 Reinder Prince Triathlon 16.37
8 Davy Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer 16.39
9 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 17.19
10 Ids Biemans Atverni 17.23
11 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 17.36
12 Tijmen Brand Altis 17.39
13 Coen Blanson Henkeman Lycurgus 17.44
14 Basile Wieser Phanos 18.28
15 Yannick Tourne Triathlon 18.29
16 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 19.48
Jongens junioren B
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 15.12
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 15.13
3 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 15.28
4 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere '81 15.44
5 Jesse Fokkenrood Atverni 15.46
6 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 16.27
7 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 16.33
8 Chaske van Rijnsoever Hellas 16.43
9 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 16.47
10 Martijn Bakker Trias 16.53
11 Viggo Parol Atverni 17.03
12 Finn van den IJssel Spirit Lelystad 17.13
13 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 17.16
14 Nial van der Steeg Atverni 17.33
15 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 17.39
16 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 17.41
17 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 18.12
18 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 18.15
19 Max van Rhijn BAV 18.35
20 Daan Woldring AV '23 18.37
21 Ingmar Simonse Altis 18.38
22 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 18.50
23 Jasper van den Berg Hellas 19.00
24 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 19.09
25 Youp Hafkamp AKU 19.16
26 Steven de Moel NOVA 19.19
27 Jens Beerepoot Hera 19.36
28 Martin Schuilenburg Pijnenburg 19.39
29 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum 19.51
30 Max van Craen GAC Hilversum 20.01
31 Dean Niesten Hera 20.20
Meisjes junioren A
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 11.35
2 Mariska Poel DEM 12.23
3 Jesk Jaeger Phanos 13.33
4 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 13.54
5 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 13.55
6 Odile Verzantvoort Triathlon 14.08
7 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 14.11
8 Esmee Bakker Lycurgus 14.34
9 Isebrée Al Phanos 15.41
Meisjes junioren B
1 Ynte Biemans Atverni 11.54
2 Madelief Kok Triathlon 12.10
3 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 12.38
4 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 12.44
5 Ilse Kamphuis AV Castricum 12.55
6 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 13.00
7 Noa Hoondert AV '23 13.04
8 Femke Been AV Castricum 13.07
9 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 13.12
10 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 13.13
11 Lieve Eising Lycurgus 13.32
12 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 13.36
13 Amina Schellekens Phanos 13.39
14 Lotte Jansen AV Aalsmeer 13.41
15 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum 13.52
16 Vere Tavenier Hera 13.54
17 Maaike Verstege GAC Hilversum 13.58
18 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 14.02
19 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 14.09
20 Febora Ridder AV Castricum 14.31
21 Nathalie Leushuis Triathlon 14.32
22 Evelijn van Hilten Clytoneus 15.25
23 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 17.46
Jongens junioren C
1 Noah Baltus SAV 11.11
2 Pablo Velt Atverni 11.20
3 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 11.29
4 Yordi Druijff Altis 11.40
5 Lars Philipsen Hera 11.45
6 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 11.46
7 Casper Peterse Trias 11.51
8 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 11.53
9 Max van Groeningen GAC Hilversum 11.56
10 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 11.59
11 Christopher Van Altena Phanos 12.00
12 Camiel Colen Hellas 12.05
13 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 12.06
14 Jelani James Phanos 12.07
15 Tim de Wild Hellas 12.08
16 Benjamin Van Altena Phanos 12.14
17 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 12.17
18 Ingmar Samuel Veltman Triathlon 12.19
19 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 12.30
20 Joey Daselaar Pijnenburg 12.31
21 Piet van Vuuren DEM 12.35
22 Dries Boermans Phanos 12.37
23 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 12.38
24 Jafet Verhave Hylas 12.43
25 Daan Lunding AV '23 12.44
26 Daan Emmaneel NOVA 12.45
27 Timo Mols Altis 12.45
28 Djimon de Groot Almere '81 12.49
29 Luca Roecoert NOVA 12.50
30 Hugo Jansen Clytoneus 12.54
31 Chai de Bruijne Atverni 12.55
32 Lennert Berentsen Altis 12.58
33 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 13.01
34 Daniel Vink U-Track 13.02
35 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 13.03
36 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 13.06
37 Mael Plasschaert Almere '81 13.07
38 Kick Doornbos Hera 13.07
39 Seb Wals Lycurgus 13.08
40 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 13.09
41 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 13.09
42 Aled Elings Zuidwal 13.11
43 Rens Versnel Triathlon 13.12
44 Jelle Miedema Phanos 13.14
45 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 13.16
46 Robin Koning Trias 13.21
47 Sven Druijff Altis 13.26
48 Stijn van Essen Altis 13.29
49 Olav Mulder Hylas 13.30
50 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 13.30
51 Samuel Wilhelm AV '23 13.32
52 Tycho Vink Altis 13.32
53 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 13.36
54 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 13.36
55 Björn Simonse Altis 13.38
56 Thijmen van Es Hylas 13.41
57 Tim Weber Almere '81 13.41
58 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde 13.49
59 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 13.54
60 Tobias Van Belle AV '23 13.54
61 Nathan Oerlemans Altis 13.56
62 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 13.56
63 Thom Uittenbosch Almere '81 13.58
64 Jitse Viersen Hellas 14.02
65 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 14.29
66 Fedor Musil Phanos 14.36
67 Ole van Tiel Trias 14.37
68 Jerry Koning Trias 14.39
69 Julian Jonkmans AV '23 14.44
70 Sander Verbeek Clytoneus 15.46
Meisjes junioren C
1 Fee Mok SAV 6.39
2 Sara Schouten Atverni 6.40
3 Tamar Veltman Almere '81 6.49
4 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 6.52
5 Nine Immink Triathlon 7.00
6 Gwen Feenstra Hera 7.02
7 Esra Zijderlaan Atverni 7.05
8 Robin Dreyling Almere '81 7.05
9 Ella Mosselman SAV 7.07
10 Sanne Schouten Atverni 7.12
11 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 7.12
12 Lois de la Mar AV '23 7.13
13 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 7.15
14 Isa van Heezik Almere '81 7.17
15 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 7.17
16 Meike Kruijer NOVA 7.17
17 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 7.24
18 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 7.27
19 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 7.29
20 Britt Jager Altis 7.30
21 Misha Pier AV '23 7.32
22 Hieke van Rijnsoever Hellas 7.35
23 Annika Boogaard SAV 7.37
24 Puk Poulijn Altis 7.40
25 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 7.41
26 Madeline el Aissati AAC 7.45
27 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 7.45
28 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus 7.47
29 Lois Kok Altis 7.48
30 Nina Kruijer Hylas 7.48
31 Marleen van Beers Altis 7.48
32 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 7.48
33 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 7.49
34 Paulien Idema AKU 7.49
35 Lisanne Gooijer Zuidwal 7.49
36 Amanda Buijtenhuis Pijnenburg 7.52
37 Noor Schepers Altis 7.55
38 Joanne van der Poel Phoenix 7.58
39 Aniek Kothman Altis 7.59
40 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 8.01
41 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 8.02
42 Emma van de Beek BAV 8.03
43 Dana Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 8.05
44 Ines van den Berg Phoenix 8.05
45 Rixt Vos Clytoneus 8.06
46 Noely Baan Phanos 8.08
47 Tessa Beugelink AAC 8.09
48 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon 8.16
49 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 8.17
50 Jitske van Helden Triathlon 8.20
51 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 8.24
52 Marit Jansons Triathlon 8.24
53 Simone Zweers Pijnenburg 8.25
54 Amara Nnadi Altis 8.31
55 Rosalie Mutgeert Pijnenburg 8.31
56 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 8.32
57 Charon Lak Lycurgus 8.34
58 Yasmine Lahri AAC 8.36
59 Micky Bek AV Aalsmeer 8.37
60 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 8.40
61 Nuriya Mets Pijnenburg 9.03
62 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer 9.32
Jongens junioren D.2
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 6.29
2 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 6.35
3 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 6.36
4 Jarik van de Mast Altis 6.37
5 Jeen Hammink Phanos 6.39
6 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV '23 6.41
7 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 6.43
8 Jona Wong Chung AV '23 6.47
9 Sem van Dijk U-Track 6.47
10 Ian Tesselaar NOVA 6.58
11 William Knol Hellas 7.02
12 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 7.04
13 Anders Haringsma AV '23 7.04
14 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 7.05
15 Sander Buikman AV Edam 7.05
16 Daniel van der Poel Phoenix 7.06
17 Niek Kollé Noordkop 7.07
18 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 7.08
19 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 7.11
20 Thomas Fructus AV '23 7.13
21 Job Linssen Zuidwal 7.13
22 Mart Pronk NOVA 7.17
23 Primo Burgstra AV '23 7.18
24 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 7.18
25 Olivier Risseeuw AV '23 7.19
26 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 7.19
27 Jasper Kooter AAC 7.20
28 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 7.21
29 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 7.25
30 Thomas Schols Atverni 7.26
31 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 7.27
32 Ruben Leek DOKEV 7.28
33 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 7.31
34 Pim Zeeman Hellas 7.32
35 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 7.33
36 Antoni Elkenbracht Phoenix 7.35
37 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 7.35
38 Liam de Bruijne Altis 7.36
39 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 7.36
40 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.38
41 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 7.38
42 Jonas Kole Altis 7.39
43 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 7.41
44 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 7.43
45 Oscar Meijer Altis 7.45
46 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 7.46
47 Julian Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 7.46
48 Luc Nederpel Atverni 7.52
49 Jonah Broer Triathlon 8.03
50 Hidde Woldendorp Atverni 8.04
51 Romano Guellai Atos 8.06
52 Ivan Fontijn NOVA 8.07
53 Hidde Koning Atos 8.08
54 Floris van Schagen Triathlon 8.13
55 Edgar Donkersloot AV Castricum 8.16
56 Kai Deumers AV Castricum 8.21
57 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 8.23
Jongens junioren D.1
1 Meije Bosma Hellas 6.30
2 Senna Kampinga AV Zeewolde 6.39
3 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 6.45
4 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 6.51
5 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 6.56
6 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 7.00
7 Carlitos Barreto Faus AV '23 7.08
8 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 7.20
9 Pibe Baartman Phanos 7.21
10 Sven Muurling Startbaan 7.22
11 Mats Medema Altis 7.22
12 Thomas Meijer Phanos 7.22
13 Luciano van den Heuvel Almere '81 7.23
14 Raf Ter Weijden AV '23 7.27
15 Levi Posthuma Altis 7.27
16 Monne Sutorius AV '23 7.28
17 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 7.29
18 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 7.30
19 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 7.30
20 Kian Zaal AKU 7.35
21 Finn van der Maas Fit 7.37
22 Max Aalders Trias 7.38
23 Marijn van der Harst Altis 7.39
24 Feije Vestering Trias 7.40
25 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 7.40
26 Ischa Sachs AV '23 7.45
27 Ymme van Komen Wieringermeer 7.46
28 Arvid Jansons Triathlon 7.46
29 Sam van Burgsteden Triathlon 7.48
30 Benjamin Witts AAC 7.48
31 Mich Sweep GAC Hilversum 7.49
32 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 7.50
33 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 7.52
34 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 7.52
35 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 7.53
36 Sem Verkaart AV Castricum 7.56
37 Taeke Verbree AAC 7.56
38 Lucas Knetemann Hollandia 7.57
39 Tim Broerse ATHLOI 7.59
40 Ties Waterman Fit 7.59
41 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 8.01
42 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 8.02
43 Jesse Stoop NOVA 8.03
44 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 8.04
45 Teun Kalis AV '23 8.06
46 Daan Runderkamp Edam: 8.07
47 Yuri Stolk Pijnenburg 8.07
48 Joris IJzinga Altis 8.09
49 Quincy Koeten Hera 8.09
50 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 8.10
51 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks 8.11
52 Jesse van de Beek BAV 8.14
53 Mathijs Kwakman Pijnenburg 8.15
54 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 8.16
55 Milan Barink AV '23 8.16
56 Levi de Koning AV '23 8.17
57 Finn van Driel AV Edam 8.21
58 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 8.23
59 Luc Garrigoux Phanos 8.30
60 Olav Ewoldt AAC 8.33
61 Koen van Eden Spirit Lelystad 8.34
62 Anwar Lahri AAC 8.35
63 Miguel Kemna De La Ig Lycurgus 8.53
Meisjes junioren D.2
1 Nynke Streppel Fit 5.59
2 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.01
3 Norah van Kippersluis Pijnenburg 6.12
4 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 6.14
5 Maria Kuipers Phanos 6.15
6 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 6.16
7 Elle Meijer Almere '81 6.26
8 Anouk Kempkes AAC 6.29
9 Eva Kroon Altis 6.30
10 Amelie De Wit AV '23 6.32
11 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 6.33
12 Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg 6.34
13 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS '82 6.36
14 Femke Wabeke NOVA 6.41
15 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 6.41
16 Faye Traube AAC 6.41
17 Mali Onyeike AV '23 6.43
18 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 6.43
19 Esmée Roelants Phanos 6.43
20 Elin Kruizinga Altis 6.45
21 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 6.48
22 Jules Hemels AV '23 6.48
23 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 6.49
24 Meike Stoter Triathlon 6.50
25 Jona Kuijt Almere '81 6.50
26 Lisanne Boot Hellas 6.51
27 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 6.54
28 Myrthe Martens Altis 6.54
29 Luna Vlaming Hylas 6.54
30 Nina van der Vat Triathlon 6.55
31 Ezra Minneboo Hollandia 6.57
32 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 6.58
33 Dilay Yandi Almere '81 6.59
34 Imke Boersma Phoenix 6.59
35 Ella van der Velde SAV 7.00
36 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 7.01
37 Iris Grit AV '23 7.03
38 Marinka Schuurman Altis 7.05
39 Mila Nijsse GAC Hilversum 7.05
40 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 7.05
41 Tara Koomen SAV 7.05
42 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 7.07
43 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 7.08
44 Kyra Laan Hollandia 7.09
45 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 7.10
46 Emma Kamer Hellas 7.12
47 Femke Leguit Almere '81 7.16
48 Evy Post Triathlon 7.20
49 Isa Kollé Noordkop 7.27
50 Coos Veldpaus Phoenix 7.32
51 Isabel Kerstholt Altis 7.41
52 Simone Winder Trias 7.41
53 Meike Bakker GAC Hilversum 7.44
54 Floor Spaan Pijnenburg 7.44
55 Rosmarijn Jansen Trias 7.56
56 Tharissa Palma AAC 8.51
57 Romaisae Reffas AAC 9.01
Meisjes junioren D.1
1 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 5.52
2 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 6.00
3 Sien van Vuuren DEM 6.01
4 Loes Kempe Altis 6.03
5 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 6.03
6 Roanna Geleijn AV Aalsmeer 6.12
7 Jade Linthorst AKU 6.14
8 Shantell Egbon Almere '81 6.23
9 Debora van Langen SAV 6.25
10 Iza de Waal AV Zeewolde 6.25
11 Merel Veltman Almere '81 6.27
12 Carmen Guellai Atos 6.30
13 Silje Bader NOVA 6.33
14 Isa van Sintemaartensd Triathlon 6.33
15 Marijne Repelaer van Phanos 6.36
16 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 6.37
17 Franka Holland AV Castricum 6.40
18 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 6.40
19 Veerle van der Wal AV '23 6.41
20 Nina Lodiers AV '23 6.41
21 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 6.45
22 Nina Karbet NOVA 6.47
23 Febe Bakker BAV 6.49
24 Mirthe Heinen Pijnenburg 6.50
25 Janna van de Coevering Fit 6.51
26 Mara Bouma Phanos 6.51
27 Merel Wassenaar Phoenix 6.53
28 Sofie van Kooij Altis 6.53
29 Mijntje Marees Trias 6.53
30 Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 6.54
31 Maite Mandaat Phanos 6.55
32 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan 6.56
33 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 6.56
34 Maartje Rinsema Altis 6.56
35 Lauren van Beuningen Pijnenburg 6.58
36 Lara Becker AV '23 6.59
37 Isabella Kruijff Lycurgus 7.00
38 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 7.00
39 Katya Stappers Altis 7.01
40 Manon Greeve GAC Hilversum 7.02
41 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 7.03
42 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 7.03
43 Sophie de Graaf Pijnenburg 7.04
44 Ciska Schopenhouer Phanos 7.05
45 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 7.06
46 Mette Lakeman AAC 7.06
47 April Tempel AV '23 7.08
48 Anne Palenstijn DEM 7.10
49 Bente Tuil Hollandia 7.11
50 Emma Swaanen Altis 7.11
51 Tessa Klein Holte Fit 7.12
52 Cynthia Huis in 't Ve AV Castricum 7.12
53 Selma Martens Altis 7.13
54 Resa Witte Trias 7.13
55 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 7.15
56 Emma Landman Triathlon 7.15
57 Jasmijn Post Altis 7.17
58 Lotte Ploeger DEM 7.17
59 Pleun van Raaij Almere '81 7.18
60 Fiep Adrichem Trias 7.18
61 Tara Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 7.19
62 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 7.19
63 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 7.19
64 Floor Zijlstra Altis 7.20
65 Sasha Klein Altis 7.20
66 Amber Staal Altis 7.20
67 Fianne de Boer Altis 7.23
68 Isabella Frissen Hellas 7.23
69 Jet Commandeur DEM 7.23
70 Renée van de Mast Altis 7.23
71 Anouk Wegerif Pijnenburg 7.30
72 Kyara Nijman AV Castricum 7.33
73 Marits Koning Trias 7.36
74 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 7.39
75 Keziah Orie Altis 7.40
76 Jedida Zevenbergen AV Castricum 7.50
77 Tessa Westland Zuidwal 7.53
78 Esmee Weber Almere '81 8.30
Jongens mini
1 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 3.50
2 Stan Kriek Zuidwal 3.55
3 Kamiel de Waal AV '23 4.02
4 Dante Cronie Trias 4.03
5 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 4.04
6 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 4.11
7 Thomas Eykhout Atverni 4.11
8 Tijs van Etten DEM 4.11
9 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 4.14
10 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 4.15
11 Benjamin Miedema AV '23 4.16
12 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 4.17
13 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 4.19
14 Jurne Haklander Fit 4.20
15 Stan Happe Hera 4.21
16 Barnaby Dikkers Lycurgus 4.22
17 Wisse van Wees Atos 4.25
18 Casper Holterhues Altis 4.26
19 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 4.28
20 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 4.28
21 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 4.33
22 Tibbe Wolfswinkel AV '23 4.45
23 Tom Vredenburg AV Castricum 4.47
24 Daan de Boer Zuidwal 4.51
25 Jasper van Schaik AV Zeewolde 4.52
26 Miquel van den Bosch Lycurgus 5.02
27 Noel Camps AV Castricum 5.19
28 Boris Derks Phanos 5.20
29 Floris Bayens Phanos 5.20
30 Koen Petersen Hera 5.21
31 Sven den Harder AV Castricum 5.28
Meisjes Mini
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 3.52
2 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 4.01
3 Elske Dullink Altis 4.02
4 Carina Pastoor AV Zeewolde 4.11
5 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 4.11
6 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 4.20
7 Isis Bons Atos 4.23
8 Sophia Myles Startbaan 4.24
9 Elisa Max DEM 4.26
10 Leena van Dijk U-Track 4.26
11 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 4.29
12 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 4.30
13 Sara Bakkali Altis 4.30
14 Yenthe Zonneveld AV Castricum 4.30
15 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 4.30
16 Youssra Errachidi AAC 4.34
17 Ilse Boumans ARO '88 4.36
18 Isis Samallo GAC Hilversum 4.37
19 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 4.38
20 Eeke Schipper Atos 4.38
21 Mirthe d Weert Noordkop 4.39
22 Jamie Booij Atos 4.40
23 Luna Meinten Zeewolde 4,41
24 Tess de Boer Zuidwal 4.43
25 Noa Popot AV Castricum 4.44
26 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 4.44
27 Amen Overduin Altis 4.45
28 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 4.48
29 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 4.56
30 Sanne van der Kamp GAC Hilversum 4.59
31 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 5.00
32 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 5.01
33 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 5.04
34 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 5.07
35 Bo van Ooijen DEM 5.14
Jongens pupillen C
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 3.29
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 3.31
3 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 3.39
4 Espen van der Welle NOVA 3.43
5 Sam Pronk NOVA 3.44
6 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 3.44
7 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 3.47
8 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 3.47
9 Casper Slagt Altis 3.48
10 Sven de Haas SAV 3.50
11 Mike Haage Pijnenburg 3.51
12 Hugo van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 3.52
13 Daan Beeks Altis 3.54
14 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 3.55
15 Melle de Lange GAC Hilversum 3.57
16 Gijs Merckx Almere '81 3.59
17 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 4.01
18 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 4.01
19 Alec Radovcic Phanos 4.03
20 Yair van der Feen AAC 4.06
21 Pelle de Raad Altis 4.07
22 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 4.07
23 Dex Kay Lycurgus 4.07
24 Yoep Roeleveld AV '23 4.08
25 Tendai Aarts AV '23 4.08
26 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 4.09
27 Quint van Wengen Zuidwal 4.10
28 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 4.11
29 Robin Meinten AV Zeewolde 4.13
30 Ilias van Heeringen AV Castricum 4.13
31 Samuel Post Altis 4.14
32 Mika Lam GAC Hilversum 4.14
33 Cas Nelissen Suomi 4.14
34 Mike de Jong Hera 4.15
35 Mats Venselaar AV Castricum 4.15
36 Twan Hulsman Altis 4.16
37 Sverre de Boer AV Monnickendam 4.17
38 Sam Glorie AV Castricum 4.18
39 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo 4.19
40 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 4.19
41 Luke Van Diemen AV '23 4.19
42 Leon Ekelschot AKU 4.20
43 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 4.20
44 Simon Wijndelts Phanos 4.21
45 Timo Limonard AAC 4.22
46 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 4.22
47 Lode Sanders Phoenix 4.23
48 Joey Heynneman Feniks 4.23
49 Gijs Happe Zaanland 4.24
50 GIjs Langendijk AV Zeewolde 4.27
51 Brent Schifflers Clytoneus 4.27
52 Thomas van Beek Trias 4.27
53 Nils Medema Altis 4.28
54 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 4.28
55 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 4.29
56 Hugo van Rens BAV 4.30
57 Liu Spijker Triathlon 4.31
58 Julius van Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 4.33
59 Ryan Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 4.34
60 Kjell Berends BAV 4.39
61 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 4.40
62 Rafael Bunink Hylas 4.41
63 Thijs Koopman DEM 4.41
64 Jord Stuijt NOVA 4.42
65 Alex Dijkhuizen BAV 4.45
66 Tygo Pureveen Pijnenburg 4.46
67 Stan Dekker AV Castricum 4.54
Meisjes pupillen C
1 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 3.46
2 Liv Kriek Tempo 3.53
3 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 3.54
4 Emma Bayens Phanos 3.59
5 Selina Claassen Atos 3.59
6 Dot Pouw BAV 4.01
7 Liv de Vries Atos 4.02
8 Eva Boumans ARO '88 4.03
9 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 4.04
10 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 4.04
11 Lucy de Kruif AV '23 4.05
12 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 4.07
13 Suze van Leur Altis 4.08
14 Sophie de Haas SAV 4.11
15 Cassidy van Maaren Atos 4.12
16 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 4.16
17 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 4.16
18 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 4.17
19 Femke Hidding Hylas 4.18
20 Noena van den Berg Almere '81 4.18
21 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 4.18
22 Ruth Koelewijn Almere '81 4.18
23 Chava Burleson AV '23 4.23
24 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 4.24
25 Anna Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 4.25
26 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 4.27
27 Leila Smits Noordkop 4.27
28 Ninthe Geurtsen Hellas 4.28
29 Neva van der Woude Hellas 4.28
30 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 4.28
31 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 4.29
32 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 4.30
33 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 4.30
34 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 4.31
35 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 4.31
36 Aicha Kacen Phanos 4.35
37 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 4.36
38 Jette de Jonge BAV 4.37
39 Fiene Vos Triathlon 4.37
40 Evi Gijsbers Atos 4.38
41 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 4.38
42 Maartje Wit AV Castricum 4.38
43 Jip de Groot Zaanland 4.39
44 Eline van Bruxvoort Triathlon 4.41
45 Floor van Drumpt Altis 4.41
46 Lotus Veltman Altis 4.42
47 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 4.43
48 Lilian Groot AV '23 4.46
49 Hannah Kruijmer Zuidwal 4.46
50 Floortje de Wit SAV 4.48
51 Laura van Maanen BAV 4.57
Jongens pupillen B
1 Tijs Witte Trias 5.24
2 Boet van Hove Trias 5.26
3 Joris Mantel AV '23 5.27
4 Manuel Pattiwael van Startbaan 5.27
5 Melle Bernhard AV Castricum 5.32
6 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 5.33
7 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 5.38
8 Tjalling van Leerdam Phoenix 5.38
9 Biek Komen Hylas 5.38
10 Maris van Wees Atos 5.40
11 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5.41
12 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 5.44
13 Dim Petrusma Altis 5.46
14 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 5.50
15 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 5.51
16 Bjorn Klein AV Zeewolde 5.52
17 Abel Haile Phanos 5.53
18 Jitte Ydema Tempo 5.55
19 Florian Meijer Trias 5.55
20 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 5.56
21 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 5.56
22 Tim van den Berg Phanos 5.57
23 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 5.59
24 Joris Petersen Hera 5.59
25 Rick Winkelman Spirit Lelystad 5.59
26 Tim Steenbakker Atos 6.02
27 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.02
28 Sven Mulder Hylas 6.02
29 Riley Groenbast Feniks 6.03
30 Niels Karel Altis 6.03
31 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 6.03
32 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 6.04
33 Nils Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 6.05
34 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 6.06
35 Marouane el Hani AAC 6.07
36 Sami Benali Atverni 6.08
37 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 6.09
38 Kas Commandeur DEM 6.09
39 Floris Kamer Hellas 6.09
40 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 6.10
41 Mick Frerix Triathlon 6.11
42 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 6.12
43 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 6.13
44 Jarik Smit AV Zeewolde 6.13
45 Tijn van der Grijp Altis 6.15
46 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 6.16
47 Nodin Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 6.16
48 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 6.19
49 Mike Kragten Altis 6.19
50 Oscar den Hengst Hylas 6.20
51 Benjamin Johannes AAC 6.20
52 Siem Kuiper Atos 6.20
53 Sam van Ooijen DEM 6.21
54 Tarik Errachidi AAC 6.21
55 Friso Wijnia Trias 6.26
56 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 6.26
57 Luc Breton Fit 6.27
58 Ivar Klos Hylas 6.27
59 Hugo Kuil DEM 6.30
60 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 6.31
61 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 6.32
62 Matthijs Janson Hylas 6.33
63 Koen Spelbos AV Castricum 6.33
64 Mathijs Bakker Almere '81 6.33
65 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 6.34
66 Koen Federer KAV Holland 6.37
67 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 6.40
68 Kai Grillo AAC 6.41
69 Hidde de Jong Fit 6.42
70 Neville Albertzoon ATHLOI 6.44
71 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 6.45
72 Jairo Hopman Hera 6.46
73 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 6.47
74 Obi George Hera 6.48
75 Hein Journee Phanos 6.49
76 Jop van den Hoorn Triathlon 6.50
77 David Spits Atos 6.50
78 Ben Lensing Triathlon 6.56
79 Ilian van Schaik Phoenix 6.56
80 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 6.57
81 Claas van Sprundel Phoenix 7.08
82 Myron de Koning Hera 9.08
Meisjes pupillen B
1 Maud de Jong AV '23 5.24
2 Zoe Hoebe Trias 5.39
3 Renske van der Maas Fit 5.43
4 Jet Molkenboer GAC Hilversum 5.44
5 Noortje Zwaal Altis 5.46
6 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 5.47
7 Linde Zijlstra Altis 5.55
8 Elin van Dijken AKU 5.57
9 Yorinde Speear Tempo 5.57
10 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 5.58
11 Rosalie ten Bruggencat Hera 5.58
12 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5.59
13 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 6.00
14 Florine Marksch Altis 6.05
15 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 6.06
16 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 6.16
17 Roos Verblauw Altis 6.16
18 Olivia Visser BAV 6.17
19 Ralycia Finies AKU 6.19
20 Karlijn Koop Altis 6.20
21 Epy Beerse Almere '81 6.24
22 Eva Wagemakers Altis 6.24
23 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 6.25
24 Joena Van Oordt AV '23 6.25
25 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 6.26
26 Jonna Brommer Hylas 6.27
27 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 6.27
28 Fenne de Geus NOVA 6.28
29 Noa Zoomer Triathlon 6.30
30 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 6.31
31 Lieve Keppel NOVA 6.31
32 Jade Broer Triathlon 6.32
33 Ailed Huijben Feniks 6.32
34 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 6.33
35 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 6.33
36 Ivy Olieberg AV '23 6.33
37 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 6.33
38 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 6.34
39 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 6.35
40 Isa de Groot Hylas 6.35
41 Nina Delen Startbaan 6.35
42 Kate Nijs GAC Hilversum 6.37
43 Esmee Staal Altis 6.37
44 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 6.37
45 Lara van Wijk AAC 6.38
46 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 6.39
47 Suze-Anne Molenaar NOVA 6.40
48 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 6.40
49 Vere Ingram Fit 6.40
50 Bente Denneman AV Castricum 6.41
51 Sarah-Jane de Bruijne Altis 6.44
52 Carmen van Soest GAC Hilversum 6.45
53 Renske Olieman AV Aalsmeer 6.45
54 Micky Kraakman Hylas 6.48
55 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 6.49
56 Emma van Geer Phanos 6.51
57 Mies Boon Lycurgus 6.52
58 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 6.54
59 Lisa Ouwehand Suomi 6.54
60 Livia van Weldam Phanos 6.54
61 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6.56
62 Kim Duin Hera 6.57
63 Laura van Luinen AKU 6.57
64 Céline Bollen Feniks 6.57
65 Julianne van der Horst Trias 6.59
66 Noor Adrichem Trias 7.02
67 Evie Jurgens GAC Hilversum 7.02
68 Chiara Wagtendonk Phanos 7.02
69 Valerie Verbree AAC 7.03
70 Babet van Wijk AAC 7.04
71 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 7.05
72 Lisa de Vries AV Aalsmeer 7.06
73 Tess Munts Hera 7.06
74 Julia Prins Zaanland 7.09
75 Hieke Witsel AAC 7.14
76 Bregt Hopman NOVA 7.15
77 Zara Velten AKU 7.17
78 Lieke Dobma Feniks 7.17
79 Famke van der Zouw Startbaan 7.19
80 Tess Nijland AV '23 7.43
Jongens pupillen A.1
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 5.56
2 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 6.02
3 Ties Oosting Trias 6.03
4 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 6.09
5 Narino Renfurm Almere '81 6.09
6 William van Triest Clytoneus 6.13
7 Liam Jongejan Phanos 6.13
8 Robin den Engelse AV '23 6.19
9 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 6.20
10 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 6.22
11 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 6.26
12 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 6.28
13 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 6.29
14 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 6.30
15 Max Preijer SAV 6.32
16 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 6.35
17 Adib Saadi AAC 6.37
18 Teun Merckx Almere '81 6.38
19 Björn Engel Almere '81 6.39
20 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 6.39
21 Olivier Kleine Koerka Hylas 6.39
22 Marnix Lorist Almere '81 6.41
23 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 6.41
24 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 6.42
25 Florian Hasse Startbaan 6.43
26 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 6.44
27 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 6.46
28 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 6.49
29 Hugo Post Phanos 6.50
30 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 6.52
31 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 6.54
32 Jesse Bosch Tempo 6.55
33 Ronny Braan AV Edam 6.57
34 Benjamin Götte Triathlon 6.58
35 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 7.00
36  Tobias Pierik Startbaan: 7,01
37 Rens Kelder Triathlon 7.01
38 Daniel Westerweel GAC Hilversum 7.02
39 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 7.02
40 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 7.02
41 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 7.03
42 Thijs Kempe Altis 7.06
43 Thomas van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 7.08
44 Mike Osendarp AV Castricum 7.08
45 Iver van Strijen AKU 7.10
46 Youssri Reffas AAC 7.10
47 Makay Vilters Atos 7.12
48 Jasper Bouw Altis 7.14
49 Menno Hoornstra ATHLOI 7.14
50 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 7.16
51 Noah Groen in 't Wout Clytoneus 7.17
52 Cas Battem Hera 7.17
53 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 7.18
54 Arvin Bronder Altis 7.18
55 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 7.18
56 Borre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 7.20
57 Tom Zwaan Almere '81 7.23
58 Gijs Berbee TAS '82 7.26
59 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 7.27
60 Guus Boorsma Altis 7.27
61 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 7.27
62 Joseph Mintjes Tempo 7.28
63 Lars Bergmann Triathlon 7.28
64 Fons Kaandorp Trias 7.28
65 Sieto Goudswaard Phanos 7.29
66 Bram Goossens Atverni 7.29
67 Yuri Vink Phoenix 7.31
68 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 7.32
69 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.33
70 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 7.36
71 Vincent Bezemer Zuidwal 7.38
72 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 7.39
73 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 7.39
74 Sape van der Woude Hellas 7.40
75 Teun Lip Triathlon 7.42
76 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 7.44
77 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 7.46
78 Felix Bosschaart Phoenix 7.49
79 Sennen Has Hylas 7.53
80 Quin Bakker Hylas 7.59
81 Max Tesser  Clytoneus 8.05
82 Rafael van den Boogert Tempo 8.07
Meisjes pupillen A.1
1 Sophie Eikendal Atverni 6.05
2 Evie de Roos Fit 6.22
3 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 6.29
4 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 6.32
5 Britt de Graaf DEM 6.34
6 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 6.39
7 Rosa Bak AV '23 6.39
8 Liz Jonk AV Edam 6.41
9 Tirza Streppel Fit 6.41
10 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 6.43
11 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 6.43
12 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 6.46
13 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 6.46
14 Benita Beerse Almere '81 6.52
15 Sanoe Penha AV Castricum 6.59
16 Lois Klaassen Spirit Lelystad 6.59
17 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 7.00
18 Amélie da Graea Altis 7.01
19 Olivia Louwe Kooijman Altis 7.04
20 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 7.07
21 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 7.07
22 Lotte Happe Hera 7.09
23 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 7.11
24 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 7.12
25 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 7.12
26 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 7.13
27 Sarah van Exel Hylas 7.13
28 Carice Heemskerk AV Aalsmeer 7.15
29 Lieve Kroon Almere '81 7.15
30 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7.16
31 Danne Mossink Altis 7.16
32 Hannah Vos Fit 7.17
33 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 7.18
34 Doris Thomas AV '23 7.18
35 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 7.19
36 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 7.20
37 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 7.21
38 Carmen Marzio AV '23 7.22
39 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 7.24
40 Ella Braun Phanos 7.25
41 Shannah Chalmers Startbaan 7.26
42 Iris Breslau Fit 7.27
43 Laurenne van den Berg Almere '81 7.31
44 Juliette Repelaer van Phanos 7.31
45 Elisha Egbon Almere '81 7.33
46 Fee Buitenhuis AV '23 7.33
47 Berrit Roex Triathlon 7.33
48 Djuna Gersen AV Aalsmeer 7.34
49 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 7.34
50 Anneloes van Erkelens Fit 7.36
51 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 7.36
52 Madelief van Leur Altis 7.36
53 Tessa Yntema AV Aalsmeer 7.38
54 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 7.39
55 Madelief Rave AAC 7.39
56 Claudia Rimedia Atos 7.40
57 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.40
58 Luna Blaauw DEM 7.43
59 Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 7.43
60 Hannah den Breejen Startbaan 7.47
61 Rosalie Franken Almere '81 7.48
62 Lisa Molenaar DEM 7.49
63 Alyssa Koobs Atos 7.50
64 Ella Haaksman Hellas 7.52
65 Chevelle Brown Feniks 7.54
66 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 7.56
67 Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal 7.57
68 Marieke Vermaat Wieringermeer 7.59
69 Eleanor Musil Phanos 7.59
70 Imke van der Spoel Altis 7.59
71 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 8.00
72 Manja Kuijs AV Castricum 8.01
73 Olivia Musil Phanos 8.02
74 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 8.03
75 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 8.04
76 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 8.05
77 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 8.10
78 Ilse Veerman AV Edam 8.17
79 Lotte Huisman Hylas 8.20
80 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 8.27
81 Chavelle Sno Startbaan 8.49
82 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 8.55
83 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 9.27
Jongens pupillen A.2
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 5.42
2 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 5.45
3 Finn van Ek Hellas 5.52
4 Luca Dooper Tempo 5.57
5 Gijs Bomer Hellas 6.02
6 Harm Welleweerd Hellas 6.04
7 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 6.08
8 Salvador Exposito Bos Lycurgus 6.09
9 Enrico Cossuto Almere '81 6.11
10 Silas Hoeve Spirit Lelystad 6.14
11 Benjamin Post Altis 6.16
12 Sam de Wild Hellas 6.21
13 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 6.23
14 Jay Kriek Tempo 6.24
15 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 6.25
16 Thom van der Leest Altis 6.27
17 Floris van der Vijgh Hellas 6.27
18 Daniel Balder Trias 6.28
19 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 6.29
20 Jan Meester Trias 6.29
21 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 6.30
22 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 6.32
23 Timo Straathof Atverni 6.32
24 Mick van Schaffelaar AV '23 6.33
25 Niels Hulsman Altis 6.33
26 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 6.34
27 Willem Hammink Phanos 6.35
28 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 6.35
29 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 6.35
30 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 6.35
31 Aaron Bos AV Zeewolde 6.36
32 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 6.36
33 Sil de Ridder AV Castricum 6.37
34 Rick Scherrenburg Pijnenburg 6.38
35 Julian Kwakman Triathlon 6.39
36 Rick Snijder Triathlon 6.39
37 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.41
38 Wouter van Dijk AAC 6.43
39 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 6.44
40 Arun van Hassel Hylas 6.46
41 Jefta van der Feen AAC 6.48
42 Emil de Graaf Phanos 6.48
43 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.48
44 Aidan Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 6.49
45 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 6.49
46 David Fontein Hellas 6.50
47 Jonathan van Lien AV Zeewolde 6.50
48 Friso Koedijk Phanos 6.54
49 Kevin van Maarschalker Lycurgus 6.55
50 Kees de Waal AV '23 6.57
51 Philip Walraven Altis 6.57
52 Sverre Vroonhof Phoenix 6.58
53 Thomas Matthews AV Castricum 6.59
54 Sem de Gooijer Tempo 7.00
55 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 7.00
56 Ard de Jong Altis 7.00
57 Sven Huijnen Altis 7.01
58 Stan Bakker Trias 7.02
59 Tygo den Otter Lycurgus 7.02
60 Peter Idema AKU 7.03
61 Toon van den Hende GAC Hilversum 7.05
62 Manolo Scheers AV '23 7.07
63 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 7.07
64 Ids Kok Phanos 7.08
65 Anton Groot Hollandia 7.09
66 Joep van Ede U-Track 7.10
67 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 7.12
68 Alec Deumers AV Castricum 7.12
69 Levi Relyveld Atverni 7.12
70 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 7.13
71 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 7.14
72 Tijn Bruinsma Tempo 7.15
Meisjes pupillen A.2
1 Rosalie Schouten Tempo 6.06
2 Jinte Braas SAV 6.09
3 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 6.20
4 Janneke Wattel GAC Hilversum 6.20
5 Savienne Asikende Almere '81 6.23
6 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 6.25
7 Jacobien Hoyng Triathlon 6.31
8 Israe Elmakkaoui Hellas 6.36
9 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 6.38
10 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 6.38
11 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 6.42
12 Pam de Kruif AV '23 6.43
13 Belle Van Der Putten AV '23 6.43
14 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 6.43
15 Malin Schouten Hera 6.44
16 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 6.45
17 Sophie Roos Hollandia 6.47
18 Anouk Leguit Almere '81 6.48
19 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 6.49
20 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 6.50
21 India Plomp Hollandia 6.51
22 Esmee Meering AKU 6.52
23 Floor Bomer Hellas 6.52
24 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 6.53
25 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 6.54
26 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 6.55
27 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.55
28 Elena Slagt Altis 6.55
29 Nora van Gompel NEA Volharding 6.56
30 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 6.57
31 Catelijne Jansen Hylas 6.59
32 Merlijne van Doorn Fit 7.00
33 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 7.03
34 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 7.04
35 Zita Maxime Kloos Tempo 7.04
36 Evelien van de Grift Almere '81 7.07
37 Deirdre Groot AV Castricum 7.09
38 Nina Croockewit Phanos 7.10
39 Emilie Potjer Phanos 7.12
40 Indy Kortman Altis 7.13
41 Marit Brand Hylas 7.13
42 Linde Nijssen Suomi 7.14
43 Nora van Seventer Phanos 7.14
44 Elin Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 7.15
45 Aisha Meijer Hellas 7.15
46 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 7.16
47 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 7.16
48 Fien van Hove Trias 7.17
49 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.18
50 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 7.19
51 Emma Kraakman Hylas 7.20
52 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 7.21
53 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 7.22
54 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 7.23
55 Noor Tewes Fit 7.24
56 Nikita Vissers Hellas 7.24
57 Noor ter Rahe Fit 7.25
58 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 7.25
59 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 7.25
60 Helene di Bucchianico Tempo 7.27
61 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 7.28
62 Imme Kleijne Fit 7.29
63 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 7.29
64 Feline Boon ATHLOI 7.29
65 Senna Stokman AV Aalsmeer 7.32
66 Noa Visser TAS '82 7.32
67 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 7.35
68 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 7.37
69 Noralie Schuurman Altis 7.38
70 Hannah Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 7.39
71 Chiméne Ooms Wieringermeer 7.39
72 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 7.40
73 Eva Bijl AV '23 7.41
74 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 7.43
75 Famke Nijssen AV Castricum 7.43
76 Lotte Kes AKU 7.46
77 Vere de Bruijn AV '23 7.51
78 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 7.52
79 Vera Pot Phoenix 7.52
80 Anna Kompier  Phoenix 7.53
81 Feadan van Scahik  Phoenix 7.54
82 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 7.54
83 Marlieke Castelein Triathlon 7.54
84 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 7.55
85 Merel Hoff Lycurgus 7.55
86 Vera Lutgendorp Almere '81 8.01
87 Lerato van der Toorn AV Nijkerk 8.03
88 Rosan de Jong AAC 8.12
89 Sophie ten Wolde AV Castricum 8.35

Bovenkant pagina
Foto's
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.03.2017