Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
4 februari 2017
Suomi
Santpoort
poule Midden


Foto's

Jongens jun A
1 Cornè Timmer 1998 av Aalsmeer 16.41
2 Meseret Mebrahtom Tsegay 1999 Feniks 17.23
3 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 17.24
4 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 av Aalsmeer 17.38
5 Thijmen Alderden 1999 av Aalsmeer 17.47
6 Pepijn Janssen 1999 GAC Hilversum 17.51
7 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 18.40
8 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 18.49
9 Haben Mengesteab Fessel 1999 Feniks 18.50
10 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 19.01
11 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 19.46
Jongens jun B
1 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 18.07
2 Mohammadi Achraf 2000 AAC 19.40
3 Youp Hafkamp 2000 AKU 19.45
4 Lars Mol 2001 GAC Hilversum 19.49
5 Daan Woldring 2001 AV 23 20.05
6 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 av Aalsmeer 20.27
7 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 20.42
8 Quinten Maring 2001 AV 23 20.45
9 Sjoerd Polder 2001 AKU 21.53
10 Tjalling Galema 2001 GAC Hilversum 21.58
11 Matteo Bos 2001 Zuidwal 25.22
Meisjes jun A
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 10.42
2 Jesk Jaeger 1999 Phanos 11.49
3 Isebree Al 1999 Phanos 13.27
Meisjes jun B
1 Lotte Jansen 2001 av Aalsmeer 11.59
2 Eden Göbbels 2000 GAC Hilversum 12.16
3 Tamar Appeldoorn 2000 Zuidwal 12.17
4 Wieke van Kaam 2000 GAC Hilversum 12.52
5 Westra Rosa 2001 AAC 13.03
6 Meike Hartog 2001 Zaanland 13.12
7 Angella Namuyomba 2001 Zuidwal 13.54
8 Lara Vedder 2001 Zuidwal 14.27
Jongens jun C
1 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 10.55
2 Max van Groeningen 2002 GAC Hilversum 11.20
3 Alex Buttingha 2003 Tempo 11.26
4 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 11.28
5 Milan Biesheuvel 2002 av Aalsmeer 11.31
6 Daan Lunding 2002 AV 23 11.36
7 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 11.37
8 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 12.11
9 Dries Boermans 2003 Phanos 12.13
10 Jelle Kriek 2002 Zuidwal 12.28
11 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 12.34
12 Jelle Miedema 2002 Phanos 12.38
13 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 12.40
14 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV 23 12.40
15 Imme vd End 2003 Tempo 12.51
16 Thom Kroon 2003 Zuidwal 12.54
17 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 13.09
18 Tobias Van Belle 2003 AV 23 13.18
19 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 13.34
20 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV 23 13.57
21 Kamil Cyprowski 2002 AV 23 14.37
22 Stan Groen 2003 AV 23 14.38
23 Thijs Minnee 2003 Feniks 16.13
24 Daan POS 2003 AV 23 16.14
25 Martijn van de Laar 2003 kav Holland 16.20
26 Silas de Moor 2003 Phanos 16.29
Meisjes jun C
1 Jolente Bleijs 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.45
2 Lotte Zethof 2003 av Aalsmeer 8.01
3 Fenna Heijbroek 2003 Phanos 8.05
4 Pien Scheer 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.08
5 Mischa Pier 2003 AV 23 8.12
6 Jasmijn Welling 2003 Startbaan 8.22
7 Sietske de Bruin 2003 av Aalsmeer 8.35
8 Marinka Heijm 2002 av Monnickendam 8.36
9 Tessa Beugelink 2003 AAC 8.38
10 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 8.39
11 Lisanne Gooijer 2002 Zuidwal 8.39
12 Suzet Doornheim 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.42
13 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 8.54
14 Machteld Hammink 2002 Phanos 8.54
15 Noëly Baan 2002 Phanos 8.54
16 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 Phanos 9.02
17 Stijn Meijer 2002 AV 23 9.15
18 Cilia van Kessel 2003 Suomi 9.20
19 Micky Bek 2002 av Aalsmeer 9.38
20 Bodil Wergius 2003 Phanos 9.42
21 Renee Zwijnenburg 2002 Startbaan 9.44
22 Yasmine Lahri 2003 AAC 10.00
23 Ilse Martens 2002 GAC Hilversum 10.02
24 Julia Hoekstra 2003 av Aalsmeer 10.04
25 Marloes Bos 2003 Zuidwal 10.15
26 Marith Baas 2002 Zuidwal 10.15
27 Sacha van Vliet 2002 Zaanland 11.03
28 Annegien van Noortwijk 2002 av Monnickendam 11.12
29 Meinnou Janssen 2003 Atos 11.22
Jongens jun D.2
1 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.17
2 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 7.26
3 Eyoël Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.28
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 7.29
5 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 7.39
6 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.40
7 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV 23 7.41
8 Thomas Fructus 2004 AV 23 7.52
9 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.53
10 Jona Wong Chung 2004 AV 23 8.01
11 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV 23 8.10
12 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV 23 8.12
13 Dani Suparmono 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.13
14 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 8.16
15 Jente Faber 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.20
16 Jasper Kooter 2004 AAC 8.24
17 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 8.25
18 Abbe Engers 2004 AV 23 8.25
19 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 8.30
20 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 8.35
21 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 8.37
22 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 8.45
23 Lauran van Wunnik 2004 Phanos 8.47
24 Zeger Haspels 2004 av Aalsmeer 8.47
25 Romano Guellai 2004 Atos 8.48
26 Hidde Koning 2004 Atos 8.49
27 Jesse bon 2004 Feniks 8.56
28 Wolf van Strijen 2004 AKU 8.59
29 Sven Tesselaar 2004 Suomi 9.09
30 Vincent Roberts 2004 Feniks 9.11
31 Wouter Voorn 2004 AKU 9.12
32  Anders Haringsma 2004 AV 23 9.12
33 Siebe Pals 2004 Feniks 9.16
34 Jan Westendorp 2004 AV 23 9.31
35 Sjoerd Zuiderduin 2004 AKU 9.33
Jongens jun D.1
1 Finn Rademaker 2005 av Aalsmeer 7.41
2 Diede van Bergen 2005 Startbaan 7.46
3 Carlitos barreto faustino 2005 AV 23 8.05
4 Daniel Winkels 2005 av Aalsmeer 8.07
5 Mich Sweep 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.07
6 Raf Ter Weijden 2005 AV 23 8.07
7 Thomas Meijer 2005 Phanos 8.10
8 Monne Sutorius 2005 AV 23 8.16
9 Luc Clevett 2005 Zuidwal 8.21
10 Benjamin Witts 2005 AAC 8.23
11 Kian Zaal 2005 AKU 8.26
12 Roy Deijkers 2005 Zaanland 8.30
13 Fons Borninkhof 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.41
14 Wouter Westeneng 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.43
15 Ryan Andela 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.47
16 Daniel van Brummelen 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.48
17 Hugo Krans 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.58
18 Ischa Sachs 2005 AV 23 8.58
19 Luc Garrigoux 2005 Phanos 9.02
20 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 AV 23 9.03
21 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 9.05
22 Wessel Groenenberg 2005 Feniks 9.06
23 Laurens Mudde 2005 GAC Hilversum 9.07
24 Levi De Koning 2005 AV 23 9.09
25 Anwar Lahri 2005 AAC 9.14
26 Jip de Vreugd 2005 Suomi 9.16
27 Jarno Enthoven 2005 av Haarlem 9.18
28 Sven Koolmoes 2005 av Haarlem 9.19
29 Joey Hobrecker 2005 AV 23 9.21
30 Abel Kozijn AV 23 9.22
31 David Elzinga 2005 GAC Hilversum 9.24
32 Virgel Norah 2005 Feniks 9.27
33 Sepp Vermeulen 2005 GAC Hilversum 9.31
34 Olav Ewoldt 2005 AAC 9.32
35 Vincent Oostermeyer 2005 Zaanland 9.36
36 Ben Verhoeven 2005 AV 23 9.44
37 Gabo van de Weijer 2005 AV 23 9.47
38 Djenné van Drunen 2005 Atos 9.49
39 Quinten van Herwijnen 2005 Atos 9.55
40 Rutger van de Laar 2005 kav Holland 9.56
41 Teun van Pagen GAC Hilversum 9.59
42 Kik Peters 2005 AKU 10.11
43 Dean Lagas 2005 Feniks 10.17
44 Willem Westendorp 2005 AV 23 10.18
45 Hidde Vlotman 2005 Feniks 10.47
46 Pepijn Vlotman 2005 Feniks 10.55
47 Jasper Boelhouwer 2005 AV 23 11.00
48 Martijn Bink 2005 GAC Hilversum 11.04
49 Timon Kriek 2005 Zuidwal 11.05
50 Loris Pesare 2005 AAC 11.46
51 Stijn van der Gugten GAC Hilversum 12.06
Meisjes jun D.2
1 Myrte van der Schoot 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.05
2 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 6.26
3 Faye Traube 2004 AAC 6.40
4 Amelie De Wit 2004 AV 23 6.42
5 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 2004 Zuidwal 6.43
6 Anouk Kempkes 2004 AAC 6.44
7 Esmée Roelants 2004 Phanos 7.01
8 Mila Nijsse 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.02
9 Rikkie Bosman 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.09
10 Jules Hemels 2004 AV 23 7.17
11 Iris Grit 2004 AV 23 7.17
12 Liv de Haas 2004 Zaanland 7.18
13 Silke de Haas 2004 DEM 7.19
14 Dalia Akhath 2004 Zuidwal 7.25
15 Manon Posthumus 2004 Zuidwal 7.58
16 Wieteke Huiberts 2004 Suomi 8.07
17 Imke Schaap 2004 Zuidwal 8.15
18 Charlotte van de Voort 2004 Atos 8.46
19 Romaisae Reffas 2004 AAC 9.23
20 Lisa Welling 2004 av Aalsmeer 10.48
21 Tharissa Palma 2004 AAC
Meisjes jun D.1
1 Sien van Vuren 2005 DEM 6.25
2 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.30
3 Roanna Geleijn 2005 av Aalsmeer 6.34
4 Ella de Bruine 2005 Zuidwal 6.38
5 Marijne Repelaer van Driel 2005 Phanos 6.52
6 Maite Mandaat 2005 Phanos 6.59
7 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.59
8 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.07
9 Carmen Guellai 2005 Atos 7.09
10 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 av Aalsmeer 7.10
11 Mara Bouma 2005 Phanos 7.12
12 Anne Palenstijn 2005 DEM 7.14
13 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 7.17
14 Mette Lakeman 2005 AAC 7.18
15 Pien Bakker 2005 Zaanland 7.20
16 Tessa Heijbroek 2005 Phanos 7.23
17 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 7.24
18 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 7.24
19 Brechtje Hilarides 2005 Startbaan 7.26
20 Nathalie Hofstee 2005 AKU 7.27
21 April Tempel 2005 AV 23 7.28
22 Céline Visser 2005 av Monnickendam 7.30
23 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.31
24 Ciska Schopenhouer 2005 Phanos 7.34
25 Jayda Essenburg 2005 Waterland 7.39
26 Sofia Errachidi 2005 AAC 7.41
27 Lara Becker 2005 AV 23 7.44
28 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 7.51
29 Rea Abrahamse 2005 Suomi 7.56
30 Naomi Eskes 2005 Zuidwal 8.03
31 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 8.03
32 Anna Bosch 2005 Tempo 8.11
33 Manar Mohammadi 2005 AAC 8.16
34 Arwen Tieman 2005 Suomi 8.20
35 Eline Bosker 2005 Suomi 8.24
36 Tessa Westland 2005 Zuidwal 8.27
37 Lizanna Langbroek 2005 Waterland 8.40
38 Ilham Lahri 2005 AAC 8.43
39 Ayana Heijm 2005 av Monnickendam 9.17
Jongens mini
1 Stan Kriek 2010 Zuidwal 3.43
2 Kamiel de Waal 2010 AV 23 3.46
3 Daniel Hall 2010 Zuidwal 3.49
4 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 3.57
5 Benjamin Miedema 2010 AV 23 3.58
6 Robin van den Berg 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.08
7 Laurens Bijlard 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.12
8 Thomas van Kleef 2011 Zaanland 4.13
9 Tijs van Etten 2010 DEM 4.14
10 Wisse van Wees 2010 Atos 4.20
11 Adne de Munnik 2010 Feniks 4.21
12 Boris Ekkelkamp 2010 Startbaan 4.33
13 Tibbe wolfswinkel 2010 AV 23 4.34
14 Waldemar Baumann 2010 Startbaan 4.40
15 Frits Nijs 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.47
16 Daan de Boer 2011 Zuidwal 4.49
17 Bram de Groot 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.53
18 Felix Kuil 2010 DEM 4.57
19 Floris Tabak 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.57
20 Floris Bayens 2011 Phanos 5.01
21 Tijn van den Heiligenberg 2010 Zuidwal 5.32
22 Stijn Bosma 2010 Startbaan 6.00
23 Tobias Badoux 2010 Atos
Meisjesa mini
1 Youssra Errachidi 2010 AAC 4.00
2 Elisa Max 2010 DEM 4.09
3 Eline Oppewal 2011 Zaanland 4.13
4 Isis Bons 2010 Atos 4.18
5 Sophia Myles 2010 Startbaan 4.21
6 Eeke Schipper 2010 Atos 4.27
7 Hanna Karsijns 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.28
8 Isis Samallo 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.37
9 Tess de Boer 2010 Zuidwal 4.39
10 Ceylin Sarikaya 2010 DEM 4.39
11 Jamie Booij 2010 Atos 4.42
12 Lenthe Van Ewijk 2010 AV 23 4.43
13 Nienke Lemmens 2010 Phanos 4.46
14 Sanne van der Kamp 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.56
15 Aafke Oostveen 2010 GAC Hilversum 4.58
16 Trisha van Schooten 2010 DEM 5.00
17 Bo van Ooijen 2010 DEM 5.14
18 Yvette Visser 2010 Zuidwal 5.15
19 Jeika Godlieb 2011 Zuidwal 6.14
Jongens Pup C
1 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 3.55
2 Eljahro Tyrone Philipsen 2009 Feniks 4.01
3 Joep Deiman 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.11
4 Laurens van den Berg 2009 Zaanland 4.12
5 Sofian el kaddouri 2009 AAC 4.14
6 Hugo van Willigen 2009 av Aalsmeer 4.16
7 Enzo de Gama 2009 Phanos 4.22
8 Jarit Kershof 2009 Startbaan 4.24
9 Joey Heynneman 2009 Feniks 4.26
10 Quint van Wengen 2009 Zuidwal 4.26
11 Yoep Roeleveld 2009 AV 23 4.27
12 Sverre de Boer 2009 av Monnickendam 4.27
13 Yair van der Feen 2009 AAC 4.29
14 Timo Limonard 2009 AAC 4.31
15  Tendai Aarts 2009 AV 23 4.31
16 Cas Nelissen 2009 Suomi 4.34
17 Alec Radovcic 2009 Phanos 4.34
18 Melle de Lange 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.37
19 Simon Wijndelts 2009 Phanos 4.38
20 Teun van Hoof 2009 Atos 4.38
21 Silvan Oud 2009 av Aalsmeer 4.40
22 Koen Zonneveld 2009 DEM 4.41
23 Thijs Koopman 2009 DEM 4.42
24 Mika Lam 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.46
25 Luke Van diemen 2009 AV 23 4.50
26 Felix Winkelman 4.53
27 Jonathan Kef 2009 Zaanland 4.54
28 Leo van Vlaenderen 2009 Atos 4.54
29 Julius van Wilgenburgh 2009 av Aalsmeer 4.54
30 Rick van Harn 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.55
31 Leon Ekelschot 2009 AKU 4.56
32 Gijs Kuiper 2009 Zaanland 4.58
33 Miska van den Toorn 2009 AV 23 5.00
34 Mika Van Wel 2009 AV 23 5.02
35 Viggo van Saaze 2009 AV 23 5.03
36 Fedde van der Giessen 2009 AV 23 5.03
37 Tobias Piet 2009 AV 23 5.03
38 Gavin Hulsman 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.04
39 Justin Maas 2009 Tempo 5.04
40 Ferre wolfswinkel 2009 AV 23 5.05
41 Alex Marinus 2009 AV 23 5.06
42 Ryan Waasdorp 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.07
43 Tom Brekelmans 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.10
44 Jules Beltman 2009 AV 23 5.16
45 Roan Snel 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.21
46 Valentijn de Jonge 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.23
47 Timo Knijff 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.28
48 Tijn Nijman 2009 av Monnickendam 5.32
49 Yuri Scholte 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.34
50 Ivo Meijer 2009 AKU 5.39
51 Niek de Mul 2009 Atos 6.07
52 Victor jan Verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.15
53 Ruben Boon 2009 Tempo 6.32
54 Anton verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.36
Meisjes Pup C
1 Liv kriek 2009 Tempo 4.11
2 Emma Bayens 2009 Phanos 4.14
3 Lucy de Kruif 2009 AV 23 4.18
4 Stella Kloos 2009 Tempo 4.25
5 Malou de Gauw 2009 Zaanland 4.27
6 Lauren Timucin 2009 Startbaan 4.28
7 Selina Claassen 2009 Atos 4.31
8 Liv de Vries 2009 Atos 4.34
9 Jinthe van Loon 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.37
10 Cheyenne van den Bos 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.41
11 Chava Burleson 2009 AV 23 4.44
12 Izzie Verdegaal 2009 AV 23 4.44
13 Fay Janssen 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.46
14 Merle Brocks 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.47
15 Jip de Groot 2009 Zaanland 4.47
16 Zuzana Stachova 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.51
17 Maaike van Klei 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.51
18 Isa Bouwman 2009 AKU 4.54
19 Josefien Bentum 2009 Zuidwal 4.55
20 Hannah Kruijmer 2009 Zuidwal 4.55
21 Jools Steen 2009 kav Holland 4.56
22 Emily Lord 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.01
23 Aicha Kacen 2009 Phanos 5.04
24 Julie van der Laar 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.07
25 Linn Smithuis 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.08
26 Nienke Smit 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.09
27 Vera van Westerloo 2009 AV 23 5.12
28 Noura Boujaou 2009 Zaanland 5.13
29 Betty van der Meer 2009 AV 23 5.17
30 Amber Springer 2009 AKU 5.20
31 Tess Boxma 2009 Atos 5.20
32 Samantha Bovaird 2009 AV 23 5.25
33 Candela Rodriques Caceres 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.30
34 Kiki Spier 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.47
35 Myrthe Helmers 2009 Atos 5.53
Jongens Pup B
1 Manuel Pattiwael van West 2008 Startbaan 4.52
2 Nout van der Schoot 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.57
3 Joris Mantel 2008 AV 23 5.06
4 Maris van Wees 2008 Atos 5.09
5 Thimo Gisius 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.11
6 Abel Haile 2008 Phanos 5.12
7 Tristan Hartkamp 2008 Phanos 5.12
8 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.14
9 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.15
10 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 5.16
11 Jitte Ydema 2008 Tempo 5.16
12 Tim van den Berg 2008 Phanos 5.17
13 Riley Groenbast 2008 Feniks 5.17
14 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 5.18
15 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 5.25
16 Marouane El Hani 2008 AAC 5.25
17 Tarik Errachidi 2008 AAC 5.27
18 Benjamin Johannes 2008 AAC 5.29
19 Hugo Kuil 2008 DEM 5.33
20 Sam van Ooijen 2008 DEM 5.35
21 Youri van der Linden 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.36
22 Thymen Moen 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.36
23 Yarran Rippl 2008 AV 23 5.37
24 Siem Kuiper 2008 Atos 5.38
25 Denzel Jone Lunda 2008 Feniks 5.41
26 Sierus Caderius van Veen 2008 AV 23 5.44
27 Nils Smithuis 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.44
28 Koen Federer 2008 kav Holland 5.45
29 Luka Cibic 2008 Atos 5.49
30 Haijo Endedijk 2008 Phanos 5.50
31 Thomar Neidig 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.52
32 Kai Grillo 2008 AAC 5.53
33 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 5.54
34 Samin Stoffels 2008 Phanos 5.58
35 Jari Oud 2008 Phanos 6.00
36 David Spits 2008 Atos 6.03
37 Sjaak de Boer 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.07
38 Sim Broere 2008 AKU 6.09
39 Joachim Kleijwegt 2008 Phanos 6.11
40 Reinier van Oostveen 2008 AV 23 6.12
41 Simon Grimbergen 2008 Zuidwal 6.15
42 Ids Elderenbosch 2009 AAC 6.19
43 Ferry Heeremans 2008 Suomi 6.20
44 Manel Carreras Lloveras 2008 AV 23 6.28
45 Thibaud Richard 2008 AV 23 6.33
46 Jim van Meegen 2008 Atos 6.39
47 Ewan Jansen 2008 Phanos 6.42
48 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.45
49 Kaj Godlieb 2008 Zuidwal 6.56
50 Jelle Taanman 2008 AKU 6.59
51 Ivar Badoux 2008 Atos 7.03
52 Allesandro Dam 2008 GAC Hilversum 7.09
53 Remy Versteegh 2008 AAC 7.19
Meisjes Pup B
1 Maud de Jong 2008 AV 23 4.55
2 Elin van Dijken 2008 AKU 5.22
3 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.23
4 Yorinde Speear 2008 Tempo 5.27
5 Joena Van Oordt 2008 AV 23 5.30
6 Lucile Verburg 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.30
7 Evelien van Vilsteren 2008 Startbaan 5.34
8 Alva Stegehuis 2008 Phanos 5.38
9 Ralycia Finies 2008 AKU 5.39
10 Ivy Olieberg 2008 AV 23 5.40
11 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 5.43
12 Nina Delen 2008 Startbaan 5.43
13 Frederiek van Wetten 2008 Startbaan 5.47
14 Isabel Poel 2008 Phanos 5.48
15 Lara van wijk 2008 AAC 5.49
16 Lieke Dobma 2008 Feniks 5.51
17 Kate Nijs 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.56
18 Evie Jurgens 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.56
19 Emma van Geer 2008 Phanos 5.58
20 Fay Spier 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.59
21 Larissa Visser 2008 Zuidwal 6.01
22 Tess van Tol 2008 AKU 6.03
23 Livia van Weldam 2008 Phanos 6.07
24 Lisa de Vries 2008 av Aalsmeer 6.08
25 Tess Kuijer 2008 Zuidwal 6.11
26 Lisa Ouwehand 2008 Suomi 6.12
27 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 6.13
28 Renske Olieman 2008 av Aalsmeer 6.14
29 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 6.15
30 Hieke Witsel 2008 AAC 6.15
31 Zara Velten 2008 AKU 6.16
32 Lena Delissen 2008 Atos 6.17
33 Julia Prins 2008 Zaanland 6.18
34 Nora Oosterling 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.19
35 Famke van de Zouw 2008 Startbaan 6.22
36 Maartje Brakenhoff 2008 Zaanland 6.23
37 Lisa van Kleef 2008 Zaanland 6.28
38 Senna Ponsen 2008 Startbaan 6.29
39 Bente van Delft 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.31
40 Ilse Bosschieter 2008 Waterland 6.34
41 Sophie Harms 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.37
42 Anouk Lucassen 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.38
43 Senne Vellinga 2008 Atos 6.40
44 Solveigh de Boer 2008 av Monnickendam 6.49
45 Noor Cents 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.50
46 May Diop 2008 Zaanland 6.51
47 Lieke Pfeffer 2008 AV 23 6.52
48 Tess Nijland 2008 AV 23 6.53
49 Junia Roelevink 2008 Startbaan 6.59
50 Brechtje Hoekstra 2008 GAC Hilversum 7.00
51 Anouk Dekker 2008 GAC Hilversum 7.00
52 Sara Bink 2008 GAC Hilversum 7.03
53 Lisanne Mellenbergh 2008 GAC Hilversum 7.10
54 Selin van der Veen 2008 AV 23 7.22
55 Sigrid Schaap 2008 Zuidwal 7.50
Jongens Pup A.1
1 Hidde van Hekezen 2007 AAC 5.07
2 Niels Brandt 2007 av Monnickendam 5.11
3 Adib Saadi 2007 AAC 5.18
4 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV 23 5.25
5 Thijs Oppewal 2007 Zaanland 5.29
6 Niels van Bergen 2007 Startbaan 5.29
7 Liam Jongejan 2007 Phanos 5.33
8 Koen Tijhaar 2007 Startbaan 5.37
9 Justin Alewijnse 2007 av Aalsmeer 5.40
10 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 5.47
11 Iver van Strijen 2007 AKU 5.48
12 Niels Bitter 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.51
13 Jonas Barten 2007 Tempo 5.52
14 Daniel Westerweel 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.57
15 Thomas Heijm 2007 av Monnickendam 6.00
16 Teun van Leeuwen 2007 kav Holland 6.02
17 Steven Waasdorp 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.03
18 Wouter Betjes 2007 DEM 6.04
19 Mees Eduard 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.05
20 Tobias Pierik 2007 Startbaan 6.06
21 Thomas van Willegen 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.06
22 Daan Wijnand 2007 Suomi 6.07
23 Hugo Post 2007 Phanos 6.07
24 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 6.08
25 Youssri Reffas 2007 AAC 6.08
26 Tim van der Knaap 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.09
27 Vincent Bezemer 2007 Zuidwal 6.13
28 Makay Vilters 2007 Atos 6.13
29 Teun Kloosterman 2007 Suomi 6.15
30 Marijn van den Berg 2007 Zaanland 6.16
31 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.16
32 Gijs de Vreugd 2007 Suomi 6.17
33 Miquel Babeliowsky 2007 Phanos 6.17
34 Joseph Mintjes 2007 Tempo 6.18
35 Daan de Vries 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.19
36 Mathijs Hoogervorst 2007 Zuidwal 6.22
37 Simon Egberts 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.27
38 Daniel Myles 2007 Startbaan 6.31
39 J.J. Miedema 2007 Feniks 6.33
40 Gijs Nolen 2007 AV 23 6.33
41 Sieto Goudswaard 2007 Phanos 6.34
42 Koen Bader 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.34
43 Qing Northolt 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.35
44 Ruben Bakker 2007 Startbaan 6.36
45 Jens Huiberts 2007 Suomi 6.37
46 Arman Hoekstra 2007 AV 23 6.38
47 Otis Notenboom 2007 Zuidwal 6.42
48 Bas Wesselink 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.43
49 Jochem Krans 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.45
50 Jorg Kelpin 2007 AV 23 6.52
51 Milan van Dongen 2007 Phanos 6.53
52 Diego Rodriquez Caceres 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.54
53 Tiago Mangal 2007 Feniks 6.54
54 Auryn Ramer 2007 Phanos 6.55
55 Mick Engels 2007 Phanos 6.56
56 Rafael van den Boogert 2007 Tempo 6.57
57 Caelis de Wit 2007 Phanos 7.00
58 Roy Ramaekers 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.01
59 Ilia Potupchik 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.13
60 Jouke Hoek 2007 Suomi 7.21
61 Teun van Loenen 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.23
62 Joaquin Fernandez Cordoba 2007 Phanos 7.49
63 Bob Brekelmans 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.49
64 Titiaan Kruijver 2007 Startbaan
Meisjes Pup A.1
1 Nehissa Hendriks 2007 AV 23 5.23
2 Maud Bleijs 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.31
3 Britt de Graaf 2007 DEM 5.32
4 Maxime Zschuschen 2007 Startbaan 5.34
5 Rosa Bak 2007 AV 23 5.36
6 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 5.43
7 Carmen Marzio 2007 AV 23 5.44
8 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.46
9 Tessa Yntema 2007 av Aalsmeer 5.46
10 Carice Heemskerk 2007 av Aalsmeer 5.49
11 Florien van Kesteren 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.53
12 Doris Thomas 2007 AV 23 5.54
13 Djuna Gersen 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.00
14 Juliette Repelaer van Driel 2007 Phanos 6.04
15 Anne Jongedijk 2007 AV 23 6.07
16 Lisa Molenaar 2007 DEM 6.07
17 Luna Blaauw 2007 DEM 6.10
18 Madelief Rave 2007 AAC 6.13
19 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 6.15
20 Lina Cheikh Mtioui 2007 Phanos 6.17
21 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV 23 6.17
22 Chevelle Brown 2007 Feniks 6.18
23 Ella Braun 2007 Phanos 6.19
24 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 6.21
25 Irene Snoek 2007 Startbaan 6.23
26 Hannah den Breejen 2007 Startbaan 6.24
27 Daisy Hendriks 2007 Feniks 6.25
28 Giselle Oosterling 2007 Feniks 6.26
29 Alisha Latchmansing 2007 Feniks 6.26
30 Amber Deijkers 2007 Zaanland 6.27
31 Joanne Pique Feniks 6.28
32 Sylke Faber 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.30
33 Marthe van der Meer 2007 AV 23 6.30
34 Imre Schipper 2007 Atos 6.32
35 Puck Bronkhorst 2007 Phanos 6.34
36 Lisa van den Esschert 2007 Feniks 6.34
37 Nikita Bons 2007 Atos 6.35
38 Xena Daalman 2007 av Aalsmeer 6.36
39 Stanne van Camp 2007 Phanos 6.38
40 Chavelle Sno 2007 Startbaan 6.39
41 Noa Heijmerink 2007 AV 23 6.40
42 Senna Dil 2007 Zaanland 6.42
43 Sterre Van Ewijk 2007 AV 23 6.43
44 Meike Fortuin 2007 Phanos 6.45
45 Mimosa Goudriaan 2007 Phanos 6.46
46 Lisette Wagemaker 2007 Zuidwal 6.50
47 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 6.51
48 Milou Verweij 2007 Startbaan 7.02
49 Hind Lahri 2007 AAC 7.09
50 Indy Krijthe 2007 Atos 7.12
51 Amal Errachidi 2007 AAC 7.33
52 Veronique Veldhuis 2007 Feniks 7.40
53 Aíko Bouman 2007 Feniks 7.41
54 Floor Leeflang 2007 Zuidwal 8.12
Jongens Pup A.2
1 Leroy Eisden 2006 Atos 5.09
2 Ben Roest 2006 Feniks 5.13
3 Senne Gisius 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.13
4 Luca Dooper 2006 Tempo 5.21
5 Tijs Hollander 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.23
6 Jefta van der Feen 2006 AAC 5.24
7 Colin Alewijnse 2006 av Aalsmeer 5.25
8 Jay Kriek 2006 Tempo 5.25
9 Marnix Molenaar 2006 AV 23 5.26
10 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 AV 23 5.30
11 Luce Wijma 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.31
12 Jippe van Drogenbroek 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.32
13 Aidan Zorgdrager 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.35
14 Kees de Waal 2006 AV 23 5.36
15 Peter Idema 2006 AKU 5.37
16 wouter van Dijk 2006 AAC 5.43
17 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 5.46
18 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 5.50
19 Tycho ten Hoorn 2006 Zaanland 5.51
20 Robbe Noordanus 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.52
21 Toon van den Hende 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.55
22 Sem de Gooijer 2006 Tempo 5.57
23 Manolo Scheers 2006 AV 23 5.58
24 Tijn Bruinsma 2006 Tempo 5.59
25 Bram Verdegaal 2006 AV 23 5.59
26 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.00
27 Splinter Van Belle 2006 AV 23 6.01
28 Luis Pfeffer 2006 AV 23 6.05
29 Robbin Gunther 2006 AKU 6.09
30 Reinier Ruizendaal 2006 AKU 6.11
31 Milo Thielman 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.14
32 Luuk Zuurmond 2006 Phanos 6.16
33 Fidde van der Nagel 2006 Tempo 6.17
34 Pepijn de Vries 2006 Phanos 6.19
35 Rociano Sno 2006 Startbaan 6.21
36 Rick de Haan 2006 Suomi 6.25
37 Casper Sollman 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.26
38 Oscar Wildner 2006 Phanos 7.22
Meisjes Pup A.2
1 Rosalie Schouten 2006 Tempo 5.08
2 Sophie van der Schoot 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.27
3 Paula Kliphuis 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.30
4 Pam de Kruif 2006 AV 23 5.34
5 Jiske Terpstra 2006 Tempo 5.35
6 Tess van Zuilen 2006 Phanos 5.42
7 Juna van der Waall 2006 av Aalsmeer 5.46
8 Belle Van der Putten 2006 AV 23 5.49
9 Jiska Welp 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.52
10 Zita Kloos 2006 Tempo 5.54
11 Esmee Meering 2006 AKU 5.54
12 Mette Smithuis 2006 av Aalsmeer 5.58
13 Charlotte Buwalda 2006 Phanos 5.58
14 Tess Verwer 2006 av Monnickendam 5.59
15 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 6.01
16 Fanny den Uyl 2006 Startbaan 6.03
17 Emilie Potjer 2006 Phanos 6.04
18 Tess Janssen 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.04
19 Hannah Nijkamp 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.08
20 Janneke Wattel 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.09
21 Nina Croockewit 2006 Phanos 6.12
22 Senna Stokman 2006 av Aalsmeer 6.15
23 Nicky Verlaan 2006 av Aalsmeer 6.17
24 Helene Di Bucchianico 2006 Tempo 6.18
25 Lotte Kes 2006 AKU 6.19
26 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 6.20
27 Joy Kuiper 2006 Waterland 6.20
28 Anne Dijkhuizen 2006 Tempo 6.24
29 Floor Nelissen 2006 Suomi 6.24
30 Hawwa Ringma 2006 Phanos 6.25
31 Floor Bakker 2006 Zaanland 6.25
32 Noamy Kales 2006 av Haarlem 6.26
33 Milou van den Berg 2006 Phanos 6.27
34 Kyra Bonte 2006 av Monnickendam 6.28
35 Janne Wever 2006 AV 23 6.28
36 Dinisha Overvliet 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.29
37 Veerle Cool 2006 Waterland 6.29
38 Julia Janssen 2006 Atos 6.30
39 Vere de bruijn 2006 AV 23 6.32
40 Iris Mackaaij 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.33
41 Pien Putter 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.34
42 Simone Roos 2006 Startbaan 6.37
43 Kaya Donk 2006 Tempo 6.39
44 Rani Bean 2006 Phanos 6.39
45 Rosan de Jong 2006 AAC 6.41
46 Maureen Owusu 2006 Feniks 6.58
47 Summer Sligtenhorst 2006 Tempo 7.00
48 Lidewij Schaap 2006 Zuidwal 7.11
49 Lale Berk 2006 AV 23 7.15
50 Emily Ekelschot 2006 AKU 7.19
51 Jordan Burleson 2006 AV 23 7.21

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.02.2017