Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
4 februari 2017
DOKEV
Anna Paulowna
poule Noord


Jongens jun A
1 Tijmen van 't Land 1999 Lycurgus 18.45
2 Daan Notenboom 1999 av Castricum 18.49
3 Coen Blanson Henkemans 1999 Lycurgus 19.30
4 Jens Oosterink 2002 Trias 21.59
Jongens jun B
1 Pepijn Smilda 2000 Hera 17.03
2 Tom Hoogeboom 2001 NOVA 18.27
3 Koen Grandiek 2000 av Castricum 18.28
4 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 18.28
5 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 18.45
6 Tijmen Hoedjes 2000 av Castricum 19.35
7 Casper Aarnts 2000 av Castricum 19.54
8 Mike de Dood 2001 Lycurgus 20.05
9 Fabian Pusceddu 2001 Lycurgus 20.17
10 Hidde Zeestraten 2000 av Castricum 20.37
11 Steven de Moel 2000 NOVA 20.39
12 Dean Niesten 2000 Hera 20.45
13 Ralph Iliohan 2000 Wieringermeer 21.27
14 Jens Beerepoot 2000 Hera 21.36
15 Jurre van Tiel 2001 Trias 21.48
16 Mark Dekker 2001 Hylas 21.51
17 Luuk Bruins 2000 Hollandia 21.56
18 Raoul Lensen 2001 Lycurgus 22.29
19 Sem de Keijser 2000 Hylas 22.35
20 Lucas Schram 2001 av Castricum 23.03
21 Wiebe Klazes 2001 NOVA 24.20
22 Rowan Hoek 2000 SAV 24.27
23 Jordi Pelgrim 2000 Hylas 26.14
Meisjes jun A
1 Nora Winter 1999 Lycurgus 12.14
2 Bess van Noord 1999 Lycurgus 12.55
3 Esmee Bakker 1999 Lycurgus 14.10
Meisjesa jun B
1 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 11.42
2 Lieve Eising 2001 Lycurgus 12.11
3 Femke Been 2001 av Castricum 12.14
4 Vere Tavenier 2001 Hera 13.20
5 Sarah Visser 2000 av Edam 14.40
6 Nova Scheelings 2001 av Castricum 15.03
7 Esmee Binnekamp 2001 NOVA 15.24
8 Daphne Buikman 2001 av Edam 15.30
9 Mirjam van Enkhuizen 2001 Wieringermeer 15.46
Jongens jun C
1 Noah Baltus 2002 SAV 13.17
2 Lars Philipsen 2002 Hera 13.17
3 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2002 SAV 13.32
4 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 13.48
5 Milan Bouwer 2003 Hera 14.02
6 Daan Emmaneel 2002 NOVA 14.17
7 Twan Deumers 2003 Lycurgus 14.17
8 Robin Koning 2002 Trias 14.30
9 Lukas Vijn 2003 Lycurgus 14.40
10 Jafet Verhave 2002 Hylas 14.45
11 Luca Roecoert 2003 NOVA 14.45
12 Quinten van Delft 2002 Hollandia 15.02
13 Arend Plomp 2003 Lycurgus 15.06
14 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 Lycurgus 15.34
15 Jelle Hooyberg 2002 av Edam 15.55
16 Olav Mulder 2002 Hylas 16.02
17 Thijmen van Es 2002 Hylas 16.08
18 Dylan Adriaansen 2003 Noordkop 16.28
19 Koen Grapendaal 2003 Hylas 16.35
20 Ole van Tiel 2003 Trias 16.42
21 Jerry Koning 2003 Trias 16.48
22 Pieter Groot 2003 av Castricum 17.46
23 Justin Hoek 2002 SAV 18.05
24 Gerben Groot 2003 av Castricum 18.16
25 Daan van Dorp 2003 Hylas 18.29
26 Mika van der Lei 2003 av Edam 18.31
27 Robin Kouwenberg 2002 TAS 82 18.37
28 Timothy Mulder 2002 NEA Volharding 19.56
Meisjes jun C
1 Fee Mok 2003 SAV 7.34
2 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 8.01
3 Meike Kruijer 2003 NOVA 8.01
4 Annika Boogaard 2 SAV 8.06
5 Kara Zwagemaker 2 SAV 8.17
6 Manon Verdonck 2 av Edam 8.21
7 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 8.22
8 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 8.22
9 Mara Cotterink 2 Lycurgus 8.24
10 Merel Dekker 2003 SAV 8.25
11 Ciara Coffey‑van Donge 2003 SAV 8.41
12 Noa Boots 2 SAV 9.01
13 Joelle Wagemaker 2 SAV 9.09
14 Milana Sikkema 2003 Lycurgus 9.09
15 Noah Verduin 2003 TAS 82 9.16
16 Silke Jansen 2 Hera 9.19
17 Charon Lak 2 Lycurgus 9.49
18 Isis Drost 2 DOKEV 10.02
19 Veronique Bruin 2003 Wieringermeer 10.03
20 Suzanne Troost 2003 Wieringermeer 10.04
21 Romy van Houten 2003 Hylas 10.05
22 Sophie Brugman 2 av Castricum 11.28
23 Nikita Ooms 2003 Wieringermeer 13.00
Jongens jun D.2
1 Ian Tesselaar 2004 NOVA 7.41
2 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 7.50
3 Mika Baro 2004 DOKEV 7.53
4 Niek Kollť 2004 Noordkop 8.02
5 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 8.06
6 Sander Buikman 2004 av Edam 8.16
7 Joost Emmaneel 2004 NOVA 8.29
8 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 Lycurgus 8.34
9 Mart Pronk 2004 NOVA 8.34
10 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 8.45
11 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 av Edam 8.47
12 Timo Nieuwenhuijs 2004 Hera 8.55
13 Koen Bos 2004 DOKEV 9.06
14 Thijm van Logchem 2004 DOKEV 9.08
15 Jelte van Es 2004 Hylas 9.13
16 Ruben van Amersfoort 2004 av Castricum 9.19
17 Edgar Donkersloot 2004 av Castricum 9.20
18 Luuk Hoogland 2004 Trias 9.31
19 Bendt Koelink 2004 Trias 9.35
20 Bas van Langedak 2004 Wieringermeer 9.48
21 Thijs Duinmeijer 2004 Trias 9.51
22 Kaj Deumers 2004 av Castricum 9.59
23 Gijs Bakhuijsen 2004 TAS 82 10.04
24 Rafael van 't Veer 2004 Lycurgus 12.04
Jongens jun D.1
1 Lennart Boogaard 2005 Hera 8.08
2 Feije Vestering 2005 Trias 8.22
3 Sil Westenbrink 2005 Lycurgus 8.26
4 Max Aalders 2005 Trias 8.32
5 Jan Runderkamp 2005 av Edam 8.32
6 Gijs Smolenaars 2005 Trias 8.35
7 Sicco Deurloo 2005 Hollandia 8.40
8 Lucas Knetemann 2005 Hollandia 8.47
9 Thijs ten Bruggencate 2005 Hera 8.49
10 Daan Runderkamp 2005 av Edam 8.50
11 Bryan van der Putten 2005 Lycurgus 8.53
12 Hessel de Vries 2005 av Castricum 8.59
13 Finn van Driel 2005 av Edam 9.02
14 Ryan Weijers 2005 TAS 82 9.06
15 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 2005 Lycurgus 9.23
16 Sil van den Berg 2005 NOVA 9.25
17 Cas van der Veen 2005 DOKEV 9.28
18 Lucas Cornielje 2005 DOKEV 9.32
19 Pekka van der Zwan 2005 Trias 9.37
20 Yarno Dijkman 2005 NEA Volharding 9.39
21 Christiaan Roozendaal 2005 NOVA 9.41
22 Bink Faas 2005 Hera 9.43
23 Danny Kruidenberg 2005 av Castricum 10.27
24 Wieger Tolsma 2005 Trias 10.31
25 Thijmen Gijsbers 2005 Wieringermeer 10.32
26 Kjelt Groenland 2005 Trias 10.40
27 Noah Knol 2005 Trias 11.06
28 Ingmar Visser 2005 Wieringermeer 11.28
29 Matthijs Bosse 2005 Lycurgus 13.10
30 Wouter Huisman 2005 TAS 82 13.12
Meisjes jun D.2
1 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 6.17
2 Anouk Gouwenberg 2004 TAS 82 6.27
3 Femke Wabeke 2004 NOVA 6.34
4 Pipp Pauzenga 2004 av Castricum 6.38
5 Sophie van der Kamp 2004 Trias 6.38
6 Isa Kollť 2004 Noordkop 6.39
7 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 Trias 6,39
8 Arwen de Wit 2004 NEA Volharding 6.40
9 Ezra Minneboo 2004 Hollandia 6.45
10 Tara Koomen 2004 SAV 6.51
11 Kyra Laan 2004 Hollandia 6.54
12 Ella van der Velde 2004 SAV 6.55
13 Lara Smits 2004 Noordkop 6.59
14 Estella Verwiel 2004 Lycurgus 7.00
15 ZoŤ Terneu 2004 Noordkop 7.01
16 Donna Steenvoorden 2004 DOKEV 7.02
17 Jane Heidweiler 2004 DOKEV 7.13
18 Mathilde Way 2004 av Castricum 7.28
19 Chloť van Philips 2004 Trias 7.33
20 Simone Winder 2004 Trias 7.37
21 Bernou van Dam 2004 av Castricum 7.38
22 Cathy Zijlstra 2004 Hylas 7.41
23 Madelon van der Laan 2004 Lycurgus 7.51
24 Caitlin Wals 2004 av Edam 8.10
Meisjes jun D.1
1 Franka Holland 2005 av Castricum 6.29
2 Silje Bader 2005 NOVA 6.34
3 Cynthia Huis in 't Vel 2005 av Castricum 6.40
4 Mijntje Marees 2005 Trias 6.42
5 Nina Karbet 2005 NOVA 6.45
6 Angelique Vermaat 2005 Wieringermeer 7.00
7 Fiep Adrichem 2005 Trias 7.06
8 Kyara Nijman 2005 av Castricum 7.06
9 Charlotte Meurs 2005 NEA Volharding 7.06
10 Isa Baardse 2005 Hollandia 7.08
11 Nynke Kooij 2005 Lycurgus 7.19
12 Bente Tuil 2005 Hollandia 7.20
13 Annemiek Cornielje 2005 DOKEV 7.21
14 Resa Witte 2005 Trias 7.23
15 Jedida Zevenbergen 2005 av Castricum 7.26
16 Maaike Binnewijzend 2005 Hylas 7.27
17 Ilse Langedijk 2005 NOVA 7.30
18 Marit Koning 2005 Trias 7.40
19 Nina Bond 2005 av Edam 7.43
20 Nova Bonte 2005 Trias 7.48
21 Lotte Bierman 2005 Hylas 7.50
22 Marit Schoemaker 2005 ARO 88 7.57
23 Sam Bleichrodt 2005 Trias 8.01
Jongens mini
1 Dante Cronie 2010 Trias 2.42
2 Tijn Molenaar 2010 Lycurgus 2.46
3 Stan Happe 2010 Hera 2.47
4 Dave Gortzak 2010 NEA Volharding 2.54
5 Barnaby Dikkers 2010 Lycurgus 2.54
6 Koen Petersen 2010 Hera 3.00
7 Quin Verveer 2010 DOKEV 3.03
8 Tom Vredenburg 2010 av Castricum 3.04
9 Kris Jacobs 2010 Lycurgus 3.05
10 Finn Sanders 2010 Hera 3.20
11 Wout MorriŽn 2010 Hylas 3.28
12 Miquel van den Bosch 2010 Lycurgus 3.29
13 Fedde van Bennekom 2010 Lycurgus 3.30
14 NoŽl Camps 2011 av Castricum 3.38
15 Sven den Harder 2010 av Castricum 3.39
Meisjes mini
1 Maartje Rol 2010 NEA Volharding 2.55
2 Ilse Boumans 2010 ARO 88 2.57
3 Juliet Jonk 2010 av Edam 2.58
4 Cassidy Hilgerink 2010 Hera 3.02
5 Yenthe Zonneveld 2010 av Castricum 3.07
6 Pien Koenen 2010 Lycurgus 3.12
7 Melody Nillisen 2011 NEA Volharding 3.20
8 Romy van Wonderen 2010 NOVA 3.25
9 Frederique Meurs 2010 NEA Volharding 3.30
10 Felice Bosse 2010 Lycurgus 3.31
11 Tessa Zwaanenburg 2010 Hera 3.45
12 Renske Bleeker 2011 NOVA 4.37
Jongens pup C
1 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 4.04
2 Sam Pronk 2009 NOVA 4.22
3 Espen van de Well 2009 NOVA 4.22
4 Sven de Haas 2009 SAV 4.33
5 Jens Jegen 2009 Lycurgus 4.36
6 Finn Zoutzeling 2009 Noordkop 4.38
7 Dex Kay 2009 Lycurgus 4.40
8 Sam Glorie 2009 av Castricum 4.40
9 Illias van Heeringen 2009 av Castricum 4.43
10 Cas Weijs 2009 Lycurgus 4.45
11 Thomas van Beek 2009 Trias 4.51
12 Mats Venselaar 2009 av Castricum 4.52
13 Mike de Jong 2009 Hera 4.53
14 Stan Dekker 2009 av Castricum 5.03
15 Gijs van den Hoek 2009 Lycurgus 5.05
16 Djael van Eerde 2009 Lycurgus 5.08
17 Jitte Kooij 2009 Hylas 5.10
18 Samuel MŲhlman 2009 av Castricum 5.11
19 Lars Schramp 2009 av Castricum 5.13
20 Rafael Bunnik 2009 Hylas 5.15
21 Luuk Zwanenburg 2009 Hylas 5.19
22 Jack de Heij 2009 Lycurgus 5.31
23 Jord Stuyt 2009 NOVA 5.37
24 Wout Boekel 2009 NOVA 5.39
25 Yassine Anwar‑Ali 2009 Trias 5.41
26 Gijs Blom 2009 av Castricum 5.49
27 Vince van Straaten 2009 Hera 5.51
Meisjes pup C
1 Britt Molenaar 2009 Lycurgus 4.16
2 Tess de Weger 2009 Lycurgus 4.21
3 Fenna van Wijk 2009 Lycurgus 4.32
4 Lotte Kok 2009 TAS 82 4.44
5 Sophie de Haas 2009 SAV 4.44
6 Eva Boumans 2009 ARO 88 4.45
7 Femke van Velzen 2009 SAV 4.45
8 Femke Hidding 2009 Hylas 4.55
9 Ella Mentjens 2009 DOKEV 4.57
10 Leila Smits 2009 Noordkop 5.04
11 Florine Renooij 2009 Lycurgus 5.09
12 Isa Jansen 2009 Lycurgus 5.14
13 Elisa Hartwijk 2009 NEA Volharding 5.23
14 Lisa Mars 2009 Lycurgus 5.24
15 Lieke Kamping 2009 NEA Volharding 5.24
16 Eva Snoek 2009 Wieringermeer 5.25
17 Iris Vonk 2009 Wieringermeer 5.26
18 Eline Rijkaart 2009 Hylas 5.29
19 Elin Brinkhorst 2009 av Castricum 5.33
20 Anouck Zwagemaker 2009 SAV 5.41
21 Janae Gerad 2009 TAS 82 5.45
22 Suus Kruijer 2009 NOVA 5.46
23 Esmay van Wonderen 2009 NOVA 5.47
24 Fleur van der Schaaf 2009 Wieringermeer 5.48
25 Nikki van Minnen 2009 Wieringermeer 5.48
26 Floortje de Wit 2009 SAV 5.49
27 Femke Kooij 2009 Lycurgus 5.51
28 Daniek Jansma 2009 DOKEV 5.51
29 Fleur Jansen 2009 Lycurgus 5.52
Jongens pup B
1 Boet van Hove 2008 Trias 5.11
2 Joris Petersen 2008 Hera 5.12
3 Biek Komen 2008 Hylas 5.16
4 Manuel Cronie 2008 Trias 5.24
5 Florian Meijer 2008 Trias 5.32
6 Melle Bernhard 2008 av Castricum 5.32
7 Jairo Hopman 2008 Hera 5.43
8 Bam Papavoine 2008 Lycurgus 5.44
9 Koen Spelbos 2008 av Castricum 5.46
10 Oscar den Hengst 2008 Hylas 5.47
11 Friso Wijnia 2008 Trias 5.49
12 Sven Mulder 2008 Hylas 5.50
13 Kees Kruijer 2008 NOVA 5.53
14 Bjorn Schneider 2008 Lycurgus 5.53
15 Jens Offenberg 2008 Lycurgus 5.55
16 Bodey van Oosten 2008 Lycurgus 5.56
17 Jeepe Daas 2008 Lycurgus 5.56
18 Obi George 2008 Hera 5.57
19 Pieter Bron 2008 NEA Volharding 5.58
20 Ivar Klos 2008 Hylas 5.59
21 Matthijs Jansonm 2008 Hylas 6.00
22 Koen van de Beek 2008 Lycurgus 6.02
23 Kasper Zweers 2008 Lycurgus 6.03
24 Jens Elsensohn 2008 Trias 6.05
25 Kai Boldewijn 2008 Lycurgus 6.10
26 Gillion van den Bosch 2008 Lycurgus 6.11
27 Pepijn van der Meijden 2008 Hylas 6.13
28 Brent Wehnes 2008 Lycurgus 6.17
29 Max van de Plas 2008 DOKEV 6.20
30 Matz de Heij 2008 Lycurgus 6.21
31 Thijmen de Gier 2008 Hylas 6.22
32 Geert Beukers 2008 av Castricum 6.28
33 Fabrice Groot 2008 av Castricum 6.29
34 Thijs Overwater 2008 Lycurgus 6.30
35 Martijn van der Meijde 2008 Hylas 6.31
36 Wobbe Bleeker 2008 NOVA 6.38
37 Maurits Nibbering 2008 NEA Volharding 6.39
38 Tim Gortzak 2008 NEA Volharding 6.40
39 Luca Has 2008 Hylas 6.45
40 Jesse de Haan 2008 DOKEV 6.47
41 Jens van den Kommer 2008 Lycurgus 6.48
42 Myron de Koning 2008 Hera 6.54
43 Nick Faber 2008 Lycurgus 6.55
44 Fabio Bakker 2008 Noordkop 6.56
45 Raoel de Wilde 2008 av Castricum 6.58
Meisjes pup B
1 ZoŽ Hoebe 2008 Trias 5.21
2 Fiene Fonk 2008 av Edam 5.27
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencat 2008 Hera 5.36
4 Sanne Vader 2008 DOKEV 5.42
5 Maartje Tuil 2008 Hollandia 5.48
6 Eliane Meurs 2008 NEA Volharding 5.54
7 Lieve Keppel 2008 NOVA 5.55
8 Jonna Brommer 2008 Hylas 6.00
9 Dililah Hilgerink 2008 Hera 6.05
10 Noor van Adrichem 2008 Trias 6.08
11 Fenne de Geus 2008 NOVA 6.09
12 Janet de Leeuw 2008 Lycurgus 6.10
13 Suze Anna Molenaar 2008 NOVA 6.13
14 Anna Hanselaar 2008 av Castricum 6.14
15 Maria di Persio Nunez 2008 Hylas 6.15
16 Kim Duin 2008 Hera 6.16
17 Micky Kraakman 2008 Hylas 6.21
18 Mies Boon 2008 Lycurgus 6.21
19 Zoe er Tirtasengadja 2008 Lycurgus 6.23
20 Bente Denneman 2008 av Castricum 6.24
21 Emma Bos 2008 Hollandia 6.40
22 Tess Munts 2008 Hera 6.43
23 Bregt Hopman 2008 NOVA 6.51
24 Brenda Pronk 2008 NOVA 6.53
25 Fien Denneman 2008 Hylas 7.01
26 Freya Gronloh 2008 Lycurgus 7.03
27 Frederique Bleeker 2008 NOVA 7.09
28 Mandy Koopman 2008 Hera 7.09
29 Renee Galesloot 2008 NEA Volharding 7.10
30 Jinthe Dijkman 2008 NEA Volharding 7.17
31 Judy Sjoers 2008 Hera 7.25
32 Femke van Zoelen 2008 Lycurgus 7.37
33 Anouk Portegies Zwart 2008 Lycurgus 7.39
34 Zoe van Duijn 2008 Lycurgus 7.40
35 Suraya Buskens 2008 Hera 7.42
Jongens pup A.1
1 Sepp Schulte 2007 av Castricum 6.03
2 Ties Oosting 2007 Trias 6.14
3 Mostafa Al‑Bayati 2007 NEA Volharding 6.16
4 Max Preijer 2007 SAV 6.33
5 Tim Posthuma de Boer 2007 Hylas 6.34
6 Olivier Kleine Koerkam 2007 Hylas 6.35
7 Hidde Hoekstra 2007 Trias 6.36
8 Lars Dekkers 2007 Lycurgus 6.41
9 Ruben Lahat 2007 Trias 6.48
10 Ronny Braan 2007 av Edam 6.48
11 Nassim el Kasmioui 2007 Lycurgus 6.50
12 Rowan de Wit 2007 NEA Volharding 6.53
13 Youri Schneider 2007 Lycurgus 7.01
14 Olivier Ruiterman 2007 DOKEV 7.11
15 Fons Kaandorp 2007 Trias 7.13
16 Cas Battem 2007 Hera 7.14
17 Felix Tjeertes 2007 NEA Volharding 7.17
18 Mike Osendarp 2007 av Castricum 7.17
19 Gijs Berbee 2007 TAS 82 7.19
20 Mika Zonneveld 2007 av Castricum 7.20
21 Thijmen van der Burg 2007 Hera 7.28
22 Sennen Has 2007 Hylas 7.33
23 Jelle Rol 2007 NEA Volharding 7.39
24 Mats Castricum 2007 Lycurgus 7.44
25 Giel Lintjer 2007 Hera 7.46
26 Bas Appelman 2007 Trias 7.47
27 Kian Sanches 2007 Hera 7.55
28 Jaimy Blom 2007 NOVA 8.05
29 Quin Bakker 2007 Hylas 8.06
30 Mats Kruijer 2007 Hylas 8.07
31 Roy Phaff 2007 Lycurgus 8.08
32 Jascha Lelieveld 2007 Hylas 8.08
33 Ivan Nillesen 2007 NEA Volharding 8.15
34 Thijmen Dijkman 2007 NEA Volharding 8.16
35 Sjoerd Nijdam 2007 Lycurgus 8.20
36 Kian Verveer 2007 DOKEV 8.21
37 Ilmar Schramp 2007 av Castricum 8.30
38 Jannick van Velzen 2007 av Castricum 8.31
39 Jitse de Leu 2007 Lycurgus 8.34
40 Sem van der Weide 2007 Lycurgus 8.46
Meisjes pup A.1
1 Liz Jonk 2007 av Edam 6.38
2 Jasmien van der Kolk 2007 Trias 6.43
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen 2007 av Edam 7.00
4 Julie Rupprecht 2007 Lycurgus 7.00
5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen 2007 Hylas 7.04
6 Sarah van Exel 2007 Hylas 7.06
7 Chelsea Striet 2007 Noordkop 7.07
8 Britt Kerklingh 2007 Lycurgus 7.08
9 Meike de Moel 2007 NOVA 7.25
10 Ilse Veerman 2007 av Edam 7.29
11 Lotte Huisman 2007 Hylas 7.30
12 Jill Hoeve 2007 Hollandia 7.35
13 Marieke Vermaat 2007 Wieringermeer 7.49
14 Kiamy Jonker 2007 Lycurgus 7.52
15 Amber Adriaansen 2007 Noordkop 7.54
16 Lotte Happe 2007 Hera 7.58
17 Jasmin Stam 2007 Lycurgus 7.59
18 Manja Kuijs 2007 av Castricum 8.09
19 Babette Bosse 2007 Lycurgus 8.18
20 Aya el Gazouali 2007 Lycurgus 8.20
21 Lynne Bijwaard 2007 Hylas 8.34
22 Caithlin van Leyden 2007 Lycurgus 8.35
23 Eva de Reus 2007 Lycurgus 8.39
24 Floor van Gent 2007 Hera 8.40
25 Kirsten Hartwijk 2007 NEA Volharding 8.47
26 Naomi Bekker 2007 Hylas 8.50
27 James Rozema 2007 Lycurgus 8.52
28 Charlize Helene Eg 2007 Hylas 9.19
29 Kira Bremer 2007 Hera 9.23
30 Danies van Es 2007 DOKEV 9.23
31 Jayda de Coninck 2007 Lycurgus 10.18
Jongens pup A.2
1 Vasco Mosselman 2006 SAV 5.52
2 Sven van Gelderen 2006 Lycurgus 6.10
3 Salvador Exposito Bosm 2006 Lycurgus 6.16
4 DaniŽl Balder 2006 Trias 6.17
5 Jan Meester 2006 Trias 6.24
6 Milan Leek 2006 DOKEV 6.32
7 Nawid Alizadah 2006 Lycurgus 6.36
8 Sil de Ridder 2006 av Castricum 6.41
9 Jannes Boon 2006 Lycurgus 6.42
10 Anton Groot 2006 Hollandia 6.44
11 Thomas Matthews 2006 av Castricum 6.47
12 Ruben Kok 2006 Hera 6.53
13 Tom Jansen 2006 Noordkop 6.55
14 Kevin van Maarschalker 2006 Lycurgus 6.58
15 Stan Bakker 2006 Trias 7.02
16 Alec Deumers 2006 av Castricum 7.02
17 Tygo den Otter 2006 Lycurgus 7.04
18 Andrea Waterman 2006 DOKEV 7.06
19 Rens Denneman 2006 av Castricum 7.11
20 Jeroen Kalverdijk 2006 Trias 7.12
21 Tijmen van der laan 2006 Lycurgus 7.13
22 Tjeerd Molenaar 2006 Lycurgus 7.14
23 Tyrone Lak 2006 Lycurgus 7.21
24 Sam Wickenhagen 2006 Lycurgus 7.57
25 Jordi Klanker 2006 Hylas 8.00
26 Mauro Rodrigus 2006 NEA Volharding 8.11
27 Crijn Beerse 2006 DOKEV 8.31
Meisjes pup A.2
1 Jinte Braas 2006 SAV 6.18
2 Catelijne Jansen 2006 Hylas 6.37
3 Sophie Roos 2006 Hollandia 6.38
4 Malin Schouten 2006 Hera 6.39
5 Meike Rozemijer 2006 Hera 6.54
6 Kaitlijn Coffey‑van Do 2006 SAV 6.55
7 Emma Kraakman 2006 Hylas 6.56
8 Fien van Hove 2006 Trias 6.58
9 Nienke Mast 2006 NEA Volharding 6.59
10 Iris Kleverlaan 2006 av Castricum 7.07
11 Nora van Gompel 2006 NEA Volharding 7.07
12 Deidre Groot 2006 av Castricum 7.11
13 Brenda de Vos 2006 NEA Volharding 7.18
14 Chimťne Ooms 2006 Wieringermeer 7.22
15 Daphne Stoop 2006 Hylas 7.23
16 Pleun Boon 2006 Lycurgus 7.23
17 Tara de Greeuw 2006 Hollandia 7.24
18 Merel Hoff 2006 Lycurgus 7.25
19 Bo de Wilde 2006 av Castricum 7.25
20 Sofie Nieuwenhuija 2006 Hera 7.28
21 Noa Visser 2006 TAS 82 7.34
22 Dania Klaver 2006 av Castricum 7.35
23 Jamie Harderwijk 2006 Hera 7.43
24 Evi Tervoort 2006 Trias 7.46
25 Fenne van der Hulst 2006 Hera 7.46
26 Mila de Bruin 2006 Lycurgus 7.50
27 Lonneke Berkhout 2006 Lycurgus 8.09
28 Simone van Enkhuizen 2006 Wieringermeer 8.14
29 Jacky van Rijn 2006 Lycurgus 8.17
30 Eva Praat 2006 NOVA 8.18
31 Kim Donker 2006 DOKEV 8.19
32 Marjolein Montsma 2006 Wieringermeer 8.19
33 Fauve Oosterveld 2006 Lycurgus 8.26
34 Lente Spitzen 2006 Lycurgus 8.27
35 Rosalie Ruiterman 2006 DOKEV 8.27
36 Kim van Soesbergen 2006 Wieringermeer 8.49
37 Erzsi Diehl 2006 Lycurgus 9.03
38 Megan Voogd 2006 Wieringermeer 9.13
39 Lente van Dijk 2006 Lycurgus 9.23
40 Eline Booms 2006 av Castricum 9.24
41 Sophie ter Wolde 2006 av Castricum 9.26
42 Lizz de Vries 2006 Wieringermeer 9.45
43 Aisha Buskens 2006 Hera 10.20
44 Lara Mentjens 2006 DOKEV 12.02

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.02.2017