Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
14 januari 2017
av Castricum
Castricum
poule Noord

Jongens jun A 4 km
1 Arjuna Harten av Castricum 1998 14.08
2 Hugo Roelofsen av Castricum 1999 14.26
3 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 1999 14.44
4 Coen Blanson Henkemans Lycurgus 1999 15.13
Jongens jun B 4 km
1 Pepijn Smilda Hera 2000 13.03
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 2001 13.11
3 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 2001 13.20
4 Koen Grandiek av Castricum 2000 14.05
5 Mats Heine av Castricum 2000 14.14
6 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 2001 14.17
7 Martijn Bakker Trias 2001 14.31
8 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 2001 15.25
9 Maarten Emmaneel NOVA 2000 15.46
10 Hidde Zeestraten av Castricum 2000 15.52
11 Kick Castricum av Castricum 2001 15.56
12 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 2001 16.06
13 Jordi Ouwehand av Edam 2000 16.12
14 Jens Beerepoot Hera 2000 16.23
15 Steven de Moel NOVA 2000 16.39
16 Ralph Iliohan Wieringermeer 2000 16.41
17 Tijmen Hoedjes av Castricum 2000 16.47
18 Mark Dekker Hylas 2001 16.52
19 Jurre van Tiel Trias 2001 16.56
20 Sem de Keijser Hylas 2000 17.21
21 Lucas Schram av Castricum 2001 17.44
22 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 2000 17.48
23 Jens Muller Trias 2000 18.05
24 Wiebe Klazes NOVA 2001 18.25
25 Jordi Pelgrim Hylas 2000 18.26
meisjes jun A 2.5 km
1 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 1999 10.34
2 Maaike Bakker av Castricum 1999 10.35
3 Esmee Bakker Lycurgus 1999 10.55
meisjes jun B 2.5 km
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 2001 9.47
2 Cheryl Konijn av Castricum 2000 9.52
3 Ilse Kamphuis av Castricum 2000 10.00
4 Femke Been av Castricum 2001 10.20
5 Eline Runderkamp av Edam 2000 10.29
6 Febora Ridder av Castricum 2000 10.39
7 Lieve Eising Lycurgus 2001 10.41
8 Vere Tavenier Hera 2001 11.16
9 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 2001 11.55
10 Sophie de Ruijter av Castricum 2000 12.07
11 Daphne Buikman av Edam 2001 12.41
12 Mirjam van Enkhuizen Wieringermeer 2001 12.42
jongens jun C 3 km
1 Noah Baltus SAV 2002 9.58
2 Casper Peterse Trias 2002 10.42
3 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 2002 10.45
4 Lars Philipsen Hera 2002 10.51
5 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 2003 11.00
6 Rick Thomasse Trias 2002 11.10
7 Milan Bouwer Hera 2003 11.20
8 Jafet Verhave Hylas 2002 11.20
9 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 2002 11.23
10 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2002 11.24
11 Kick Doornbos Hera 2002 11.38
12 Daan Emmaneel NOVA 2002 11.43
13 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 2003 11.45
14 Aike van der Lei av Edam 2003 11.50
15 Seb Wals Lycurgus 2003 11.53
16 Luca Roecoert NOVA 2003 12.10
17 Robin Koning Trias 2002 12.14
18 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 2003 12.16
19 Jelle Hooijberg av Edam 2002 12.21
20 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 2002 12.22
21 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 2003 12.22
22 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus 2002 12.45
23 Olav Mulder Hylas 2002 12.46
24 Thijmen van Es Hylas 2002 13.00
25 David Schipper Hylas 2003 13.06
26 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 2003 13.26
27 Bram Klap Lycurgus 2002 13.29
28 Ole van Tiel Trias 2003 13.37
29 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 2003 13.37
30 Jerry Koning Trias 2003 13.40
31 Eli Coellar Orellana Wieringermeer 2002 14.03
32 Lars Brouwer Trias 2003 14.27
33 Luca Kerstjens Hylas 2003 14.37
34 Mika van der Lei av Edam 2003 15.19
35 Justin Hoek SAV 2002 15.34
36 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 2002 15.51
37 Chiem van Veen av Castricum 2002 16.02
38 Elias Groot av Castricum 2002 16.12
39 Gerben Groot av Castricum 2003 16.12
40 Piter Groot av Castricum 2003 16.13
meisjes jun C 2 km
1 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 2003 7.36
2 Fee Mok SAV 2003 7.36
3 Gwen Feenstra Hera 2002 7.47
4 Meike Kruijer NOVA 2003 7.57
5 Annika Boogaard SAV 2002 8.03
6 Manon Verdonck av Edam 2002 8.08
7 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 2002 8.14
8 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 2002 8.17
9 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus 2002 8.20
10 Nina Kruijer Hylas 2003 8.33
11 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 2003 8.39
12 Silke Jansen Hera 2002 8.54
13 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 2003 9.00
14 Mila Kneefel Lycurgus 2002 9.03
15 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 2002 9.04
16 Noah Verduin TAS '82 2003 9.08
17 Charon Lak Lycurgus 2002 9.09
18 Noa Boots SAV 2002 9.26
19 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer 2003 9.35
20 Kyra Agasi Trias 2003 10.29
21 Bente Lieuwes Hera 2002 10.33
22 Sophie Brugman av Castricum 2002 11.31
jongens jun D.2 2 km
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 2004 7.27
2 Ian Tesselaar NOVA 2004 7.29
3 Sander Buikman av Edam 2004 7.47
4 Niek Kollť Noordkop 2004 8.01
5 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 2004 8.02
6 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 2004 8.19
7 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 2004 8.19
8 Joost Emmaneel NOVA 2004 8.25
9 Mart Pronk NOVA 2004 8.27
10 Ivan Fontijn NOVA 2004 8.48
11 Timo Nieuwenhuijs Hera 2004 8.49
12 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 2004 8.53
13 Jelte van Es Hylas 2004 9.15
14 Edgar Donkersloot av Castricum 2004 9.33
15 Bendt Koelink Trias 2004 9.36
16 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 2004 9.44
17 Kai Deumers av Castricum 2004 9.50
18 Merlijn de Zinger Trias 2004 10.16
19 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 2004 10.30
20 Rafael van 't Veer Lycurgus 2004 11.31
jongens jun D.1 2 km
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 2005 7.43
2 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 2005 7.44
3 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 2005 8.03
4 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 2005 8.14
5 Sem Verkaart av Castricum 2005 8.16
6 Max Aalders Trias 2005 8.22
7 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 2005 8.23
8 Feije Vestering Trias 2005 8.26
9 Quincy Koeten Hera 2005 8.29
10 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus 2005 8.30
11 Skip Lemstra Trias 2005 8.30
12 Ymme van Komen Wieringermeer 2005 8.32
13 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 2005 8.34
14 Finn van Driel av Edam 2005 8.36
15 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 2005 8.42
16 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 2005 8.43
17 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 2005 8.46
18 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 2005 8.48
19 Lucas Knetemann Hollandia 2005 8.50
20 Jesse Stoop NOVA 2005 8.51
21 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 2005 8.51
22 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 2005 8.52
23 Zack Rot Lycurgus 2005 8.53
24 Daan Runderkamp av Edam 2005 9.05
25 Maik van Diepen Hollandia 2005 9.13
26 Sil van den Berg NOVA 2005 9.14
27 Miquel Kemna de la Iglesi Lycurgus 2005 9.15
28 Julian Allis Trias 2005 9.16
29 Bink Faas Hera 2005 9.18
30 Nick de Vries Trias 2005 9.21
31 Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 2005 9.25
32 Thomas Carrillo Moreno Trias 2005 9.38
33 Wieger Tolsma Trias 2005 9.58
34 Robin Kriek Lycurgus 2005 10.00
35 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 2005 10.12
36 Jelte de By Hylas 2005 10.12
37 Kjelt Groenland Trias 2005 10.15
38 Thijmen Gijsbers Wieringermeer 2005 10.25
39 Noah Knol Trias 2005 10.46
40 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer 2005 11.28
41 Shawn Dokter Lycurgus 2005 11.33
42 Matthijs Bosse Lycurgus 2005 11.52
43 Wouter Huisman TAS '82 2005 12.17
meisjes jun D.2 1.5 km
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 2004 6.15
2 Pipp Pauzenga av Castricum 2004 6.35
3 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 2004 6.38
4 Ella van der Velde SAV 2004 6.39
5 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 2004 6.43
6 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 2004 6.47
7 Luna Vlaming Hylas 2004 6.49
8 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 2004 6.52
9 Ezra Minneboo Hollandia 2004 7.02
10 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS '82 2004 7.04
11 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 2004 7.07
12 Tara Koomen SAV 2004 7.08
13 Lian Kuijken Lycurgus 2004 7.12
14 Kyra Laan Hollandia 2004 7.12
15 Lara Smits Noordkop 2004 7.21
16 Madelon van der Laan Lycurgus 2004 7.24
17 Loes Drillenburg av Castricum 2004 7.25
18 Mathilde Way av Castricum 2004 7.26
19 Esmee Wijman Hera 2004 7.26
20 Simone Winder Trias 2004 7.33
21 Valerie Hagnauer Lycurgus 2004 7.40
22 Bernou van Dam av Castricum 2004 7.49
23 Cathy Zijlstra Hylas 2004 7.51
24 Chloť van Philips Trias 2004 7.57
25 Caitlin Wals av Edam 2004 7.58
26 Rosmarijn Jansen Trias 2004 8.00
meisjes junD.1 1.5 km
1 Debora van Langen SAV 2005 6.20
2 Silje Bader NOVA 2005 6.32
3 Franka Holland av Castricum 2005 6.37
4 Nina Karbet NOVA 2005 6.47
5 Iris Kramer Trias 2005 6.48
6 Mijntje Marees Trias 2005 6.49
7 Cynthia Huis in 't Veld av Castricum 2005 6.54
8 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 2005 6.58
9 Bente Tuil Hollandia 2005 7.02
10 Rosanne Ter Horst Hera 2005 7.04
11 Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 2005 7.04
12 Isabella Kruijff Lycurgus 2005 7.04
13 Fiep Adrichem Trias 2005 7.15
14 Resa Witte Trias 2005 7.15
15 Valerie van Koten Hylas 2005 7.16
16 Kyara Nijman av Castricum 2005 7.23
17 Ilse Langendijk NOVA 2005 7.28
18 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 2005 7.34
19 Isa Baardse Hollandia 2005 7.35
20 Jedida Zevenbergen av Castricum 2005 7.39
21 Marits Koning Trias 2005 7.41
22 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 2005 7.46
23 Nina Bond av Edam 2005 7.50
24 Marit Schoemaker ARO '88 2005 7.52
25 Britt Haanstra Trias 2005 7.54
26 Lotte Bierman Hylas 2005 7.55
jongens mini 0,75 km
1 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus 2010 4.09
2 Dante Cronie Trias 2010 4.13
3 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 2010 4.18
4 Milo Hopman Trias 2010 4.26
5 Koen Petersen Hera 2010 4.28
6 Barnaby Dikkers Lycurgus 2010 4.29
7 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 2010 4.38
8 Samuel Mellado Vilar Lycurgus 2010 4.43
9 Tom Vredenburg av Castricum 2010 4.54
10 Stijn de Boer Lycurgus 2010 4.58
11 Wout Morrien Hylas 2010 5.01
12 Julian Begthel av Castricum 2010 5.05
13 Finn Sanders Hera 2010 5.07
14 NoŽl Camps av Castricum 2011 5.08
15 Miquel van den Bosch Lycurgus 2010 5.18
16 Sven den Harder av Castricum 2010 5.55
meisjes mini 0,75 km
1 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 2010 4.13
2 Juliet Jonk av Edam 2010 4.16
3 Ilse Boumans ARO '88 2010 4.22
4 Noa Popot av Castricum 2010 4.31
5 Mirthe de Weert Noordkop 2010 4.32
6 Yenthe Zonneveld av Castricum 2010 4.40
7 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 2010 4.47
8 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 2010 4.49
9 Frederique Meurs NEA Volharding 2010 4.53
10 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 2010 4.55
11 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 2011 5.24
12 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 2010 5.26
13 Berber Land Lycurgus 2010 5.30
14 Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 2010 5.31
15 Renske Bleeker NOVA 2011 7.28
jongens pup C GbJr 1 km
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 2009 4.43
2 Sam Pronk NOVA 2009 4.59
3 Sven de Haas SAV 2009 4.59
4 Ilias van Heeringen av Castricum 2009 5.07
5 Mats Venselaar av Castricum 2009 5.08
6 Sam Glorie av Castricum 2009 5.12
7 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 2009 5.20
8 Espen van der Welle NOVA 2009 5.23
9 Dex Kay Lycurgus 2009 5.28
10 Mike de Jong Hera 2009 5.35
11 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 2009 5.44
12 Samuel MŲhlmann av Castricum 2009 5.44
13 Lars Schramp av Castricum 2009 5.46
14 Stan Dekker av Castricum 2009 5.54
15 Yassine Anwar-Ali Trias 2009 5.57
16 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 2009 5.58
17 Thomas van Beek Trias 2009 6.00
18 Jitte Kooij Hylas 2009 6.02
19 Rafael Bunink Hylas 2009 6.03
20 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 2009 6.04
21 Jip Liedorp Lycurgus 2009 6.04
22 Jord Stuijt NOVA 2009 6.08
23 Kenji van Deelen NEA Volharding 2009 6.17
24 Ravi Tuijn av Castricum 2009 6.18
25 Nick Schuijt av Castricum 2009 6.26
26 Djael van Eerde Lycurgus 2009 6.33
27 Wout Boekel NOVA 2009 6.36
28 Vince van Straaten Hera 2009 6.50
29 Gijs Blom av Castricum 2009 6.50
meisjes pup C 1 km
1 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 2009 4.49
2 Tess de Weger Lycurgus 2009 5.02
3 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 2009 5.17
4 Sophie de Haas SAV 2009 5.21
5 Femke van Velzen SAV 2009 5.25
6 Eva Boumans ARO '88 2009 5.27
7 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 2009 5.39
8 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 2009 5.41
9 Gigi Martens av Castricum 2009 5.44
10 Leila Smits Noordkop 2009 5.44
11 Iris Vonk Wieringermeer 2009 5.45
12 Maartje Wit av Castricum 2009 5.54
13 Lieke Kamping NEA Volharding 2009 5.54
14 Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 2009 5.54
15 Eline Rijkaart Hylas 2009 6.08
16 Isa Jansen Lycurgus 2009 6.10
17 Lisa Mars Lycurgus 2009 6.14
18 Emma Ketel Lycurgus 2009 6.20
19 Suus Kruijer NOVA 2009 6.20
20 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 2009 6.23
21 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 2009 6.27
22 Nikki van Minnen Wieringermeer 2009 6.32
23 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 2009 6.33
24 Floortje de Wit SAV 2009 6.34
25 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 2009 6.42
26 Fleur Jansen Lycurgus 2009 6.43
27 Reina Smit Lycurgus 2009 6.43
28 Florine Visser av Castricum 2009 7.53
29 Romy Dech Lycurgus 2009 8.04
jongens pup B 1.25 km
1 Tijs Witte Trias 2008 5.24
2 Boet van Hove Trias 2008 5.25
3 Melle Bernhard av Castricum 2008 5.41
4 Biek Komen Hylas 2008 5.43
5 Joris Petersen Hera 2008 5.57
6 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 2008 6.04
7 Jairo Hopman Hera 2008 6.13
8 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 2008 6.15
9 Friso Wijnia Trias 2008 6.15
10 Oscar den Hengst Hylas 2008 6.16
11 Jens Elsensohn Trias 2008 6.17
12 Obi George Hera 2008 6.17
13 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 2008 6.18
14 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 2008 6.19
15 Kasper Zweers Lycurgus 2008 6.21
16 Geert Beukers av Castricum 2008 6.23
17 Pepijn van der Meijden Hylas 2008 6.24
18 Sven Mulder Hylas 2008 6.25
19 Kees Kruijer NOVA 2008 6.26
20 Ivar Klos Hylas 2008 6.27
21 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 2008 6.29
22 Koen Spelbos av Castricum 2008 6.30
23 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 2008 6.31
24 Michiel Meijer av Castricum 2008 6.33
25 Fedde van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 2008 6.36
26 Matthijs Janson Hylas 2008 6.39
27 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 2008 6.42
28 Martijn van der Meijden Hylas 2008 6.47
29 Thijmen de Gier Hylas 2008 6.49
30 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 2008 6.50
31 Jens Offenberg Lycurgus 2008 6.50
32 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 2008 6.51
33 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 2008 6.51
34 Robin Fictoor Hera 2008 6.52
35 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 2008 6.53
36 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 2008 6.54
37 Imme de Reuver av Castricum 2008 6.54
38 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 2008 6.57
39 Luuk Reurts av Castricum 2008 6.57
40 Fabrice Groot av Castricum 2008 6.58
41 Myron de Koning Hera 2008 7.02
42 Justin van Zeijl av Castricum 2008 7.03
43 Luca David Eli Has Hylas 2008 7.09
44 Raoul de Wilde av Castricum 2008 7.10
45 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 2008 7.13
46 Jens van den Kommer Lycurgus 2008 7.14
47 Thomas van Toledo Lycurgus 2008 7.15
48 Nick Faber Lycurgus 2008 7.17
49 Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 2008 7.18
50 Jay de Wit av Castricum 2008 7.47
meisjes pup B 1.25 km
1 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 2008 5.40
2 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 2008 5.52
3 Fiene Jonk av Edam 2008 5.58
4 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 2008 6.02
5 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 2008 6.08
6 Jonna Brommer Hylas 2008 6.20
7 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 2008 6.23
8 Isa de Groot Hylas 2008 6.27
9 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 2008 6.38
10 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 2008 6.42
11 Micky Kraakman Hylas 2008 6.42
12 Julianne van der Horst Trias 2008 6.44
13 Suse Anna Molenaar NOVA 2008 6.45
14 Bente Denneman av Castricum 2008 6.45
15 Fenne de Geus NOVA 2008 6.46
16 Elin Bosschieter Lycurgus 2008 6.49
17 Maria di Persio Nunez Hylas 2008 6.51
18 Mies Boon Lycurgus 2008 6.51
19 Kim Duin Hera 2008 7.01
20 Noor Adrichem Trias 2008 7.01
21 Tess Munts Hera 2008 7.06
22 Freya Gronloh Lycurgus 2008 7.13
23 Floor Brand Hylas 2008 7.14
24 Bregt Hopman NOVA 2008 7.23
25 Judy Sjoers Hera 2008 7.28
26 Frederique Bleeker NOVA 2008 7.31
27 Emma Teeuw Lycurgus 2008 7.35
28 Renee Galesloot NEA Volharding 2008 7.35
29 Emma Bos Hollandia 2008 7.37
30 Femke van Zoelen Lycurgus 2008 7.53
31 Brenda Pronk NOVA 2008 7.58
32 Anouk Portegies Zwart Lycurgus 2008 8.02
33 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 2008 8.07
34 Fien Denneman Hylas 2008 8.10
35 Zoe er Tirtasengadja Lycurgus 2008 8.10
36 Jinthe Dijkman NEA Volharding 2008 8.10
37 Nadine van Hattum Lycurgus 2008 8.19
38 Suraya Buskens Hera 2008 8.20
jonges pup A.1 1.25 km
1 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 2007 5.12
2 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 2007 5.20
3 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 2007 5.22
4 Max Preijer SAV 2007 5.25
5 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 2007 5.32
6 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 2007 5.35
7 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 2007 5.38
8 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 2007 5.42
9 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 2007 5.45
10 Ronny Braan av Edam 2007 5.45
11 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 2007 5.46
12 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 2007 5.47
13 Ruben Lahat Trias 2007 5.47
14 Fons Kaandorp Trias 2007 5.49
15 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 2007 5.58
16 Cas Battem Hera 2007 6.02
17 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 2007 6.02
18 Mike Osendarp av Castricum 2007 6.03
19 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 2007 6.03
20 Giel Lintjer Hera 2007 6.04
21 Gijs Berbee TAS '82 2007 6.05
22 Bas Appelman Trias 2007 6.09
23 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 2007 6.11
24 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 2007 6.14
25 Sennen Has Hylas 2007 6.23
26 Martijn Groen in 't Woud Lycurgus 2007 6.28
27 Roy Phaff Lycurgus 2007 6.30
28 Jaimy Blom NOVA 2007 6.31
29 Scott Kammeron Lycurgus 2007 6.32
30 Quin Bakker Hylas 2007 6.32
31 Ties Oosting Trias 2007 6.34
32 Kaan Altintas Lycurgus 2007 6.34
33 Kian Sanches Hera 2007 6.40
34 Sjoerd Nijdam Lycurgus 2007 6.41
35 Mats Kruijer Hylas 2007 6.52
36 Ilmar Schramp av Castricum 2007 6.53
37 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 2007 6.55
38 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 2007 6.56
39 Jannick van Velzen av Castricum 2007 6.58
40 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 2007 7.01
41 Luka Bloemendal Lycurgus 2007 7.10
42 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 2007 7.12
43 Sem van der Weide Lycurgus 2007 7.17
meisjes pup A.1 1,25 km
1 Liz Jonk av Edam 2007 5.37
2 SanoŽ Penha av Castricum 2007 5.47
3 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 2007 5.48
4 Lotte Happe Hera 2007 5.52
5 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 2007 5.53
6 Lynn van Vlaanderen av Edam 2007 5.53
7 Sarah van Exel Hylas 2007 5.59
8 Meike de Moel NOVA 2007 6.06
9 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 2007 6.07
10 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 2007 6.07
11 Marieke Vermaat Wieringermeer 2007 6.23
12 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 2007 6.26
13 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 2007 6.30
14 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 2007 6.35
15 Ilse Veerman av Edam 2007 6.38
16 Mylene Hagnauer Lycurgus 2007 6.43
17 Lotte Huisman Hylas 2007 6.45
18 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 2007 6.50
19 Floor van Gent Hera 2007 6.52
20 Eva de Reus Lycurgus 2007 6.54
21 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 2007 6.55
22 Nienke Kemperink av Castricum 2007 6.56
23 Naomi Bekker Hylas 2007 6.58
24 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 2007 7.18
25 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA Volharding 2007 7.23
26 James Rozema Lycurgus 2007 7.30
27 Aya el Gazouali Lycurgus 2007 7.31
28 Floor van Minnen Wieringermeer 2007 7.33
29 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 2007 7.39
30 Kira Bremer Hera 2007 7.40
31 Caithlin van Leyden Lycurgus 2007 8.06
32 Rosalinda Smit Lycurgus 2007 8.08
jongens pup A.2 1.25 km
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 2006 4.44
2 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 2006 5.04
3 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 2006 5.09
4 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 2006 5.10
5 Sil de Ridder av Castricum 2006 5.16
6 Jan Meester Trias 2006 5.17
7 Arun van Hassel Hylas 2006 5.31
8 Thomas Matthews av Castricum 2006 5.36
9 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 2006 5.37
10 Anton Groot Hollandia 2006 5.40
11 Tygo den Otter Lycurgus 2006 5.46
12 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaa Lycurgus 2006 5.47
13 Stan Bakker Trias 2006 5.53
14 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 2006 5.58
15 Tijs Lieffering Lycurgus 2006 6.01
16 Rens Denneman av Castricum 2006 6.03
17 Jordi Klanker Hylas 2006 6.06
18 Jeroen Kalverdijk Trias 2006 6.08
19 Ruben Kok Hera 2006 6.08
20 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 2006 6.13
21 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 2006 6.14
22 Alec Deumers av Castricum 2006 6.16
23 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 2006 6.17
24 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 2006 6.18
25 Rodrigo Smit Lycurgus 2006 6.20
26 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 2006 6.21
27 Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 2006 6.30
28 Freek van Veen av Castricum 2006 6.38
29 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 2006 6.39
30 Mauro Rodrigus NEA Volharding 2006 6.56
31 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 2006 7.09
32 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 2006 7.10
33 Odin Gijzemijter Lycurgus 2006 7.10
34 Jermain Rothuizen Lycurgus 2006 7.12
35 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 2006 7.14
36 Jilles Steenstra Lycurgus 2006 7.25
37 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 2006 7.25
meisjes pup A.2 Tijd
1 Jinte Braas SAV 2006 5.13
2 Lana Broers Hylas 2006 5.15
3 Catelijne Jansen Hylas 2006 5.33
4 India Plomp Hollandia 2006 5.41
5 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 2006 5.42
6 Malin Schouten Hera 2006 5.42
7 Marit Brand Hylas 2006 5.49
8 Sophie Roos Hollandia 2006 5.50
9 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 2006 5.53
10 Nora van Gompel NEA Volharding 2006 5.54
11 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 2006 5.56
12 Danique van den Berg Hylas 2006 5.57
13 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 2006 5.57
14 Fien van Hove Trias 2006 5.58
15 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 2006 6.00
16 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 2006 6.03
17 Chimťne Ooms Wieringermeer 2006 6.05
18 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 2006 6.09
19 Daphne Stoop Hylas 2006 6.11
20 Emma Kraakman Hylas 2006 6.13
21 Deidre Groot av Castricum 2006 6.14
22 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 2006 6.16
23 Noa Visser TAS '82 2006 6.18
24 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 2006 6.18
25 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 2006 6.23
26 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 2006 6.25
27 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 2006 6.31
28 Merel Hoff Lycurgus 2006 6.32
29 Fenne van der Hulst Hera 2006 6.33
30 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 2006 6.35
31 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 2006 6.36
32 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 2006 6.39
33 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 2006 6.40
34 Simone van Enkhuizen Wieringermeer 2006 6.40
35 Dania Klaver av Castricum 2006 6.41
36 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 2006 6.41
37 Kim Donker DOKEV 2006 6.42
38 Lente Spitzen Lycurgus 2006 6.43
39 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 2006 6.46
40 Evi Tervoort Trias 2006 6.47
41 Jacky van Rijn Lycurgus 2006 6.50
42 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 2006 6.51
43 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 2006 7.07
44 Sophie ter Wold av Castricum 2006 7.09
45 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 2006 7.16
46 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 2006 7.21
47 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 2006 7.27
48 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 2006 7.43
49 Nadine Malouk Lycurgus 2006 7.59
50 Megan Voogd Wieringermeer 2006 8.21
51 AÔsha Buskens Hera 2006 8.21
52 Lis Simonides Lycurgus 2006 8.26

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.01.2017