Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
19 november 2016
Trias
Heiloo
poule Noord


jongens jun A
1 Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 Trias 11.33
2 Arjuna Harten 1998 av Castricum 11.56
3 Tijmen van ‘t Land 1999 Lycurgus 11.59
4 Daan Notenboom 1999 av Castricum 12.12
5 Hugo Roelofsen 1999 av Castricum 12.19
6 Coen Blanson Henkemans 1999 Lycurgus 12.23
7 Jens Muller 1999 Trias 14.36
jongens jun B
1 Pepijn Smilda 2000 Hera 11.07
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 11.24
3 Tom Hoogeboom 2001 NOVA 11.26
4 Timo Stegink 2000 av Castricum 11.52
5 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 12.07
6 Koen Grandiek 2000 av Castricum 12.16
7 Casper Aarnts 2000 av Castricum 12.37
8 Fabian Pusceddu 2001 Lycurgus 12.49
9 Mats Heine 2000 Lycurgus 12.55
10 Steven de Moel 2000 NOVA 13.08
11 Ralph Iliohan 2000 Wieringermeer 13.13
12 Dean Niesten 2000 Hera 13.16
13 Jurre van Tiel 2001 Trias 13.32
14 Mark Dekker 2001 Hylas 13.42
15 Luuk Bruins 2000 Hollandia 13.45
16 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 av Edam 13.54
17 Jens Beerepoot 2000 Hera 14.03
18 Leroy Weijers 2001 TAS '82 15.25
19 Wiebe Klazes 2001 NOVA 15.32
20 Rowan Hoek 2000 SAV 15.41
meisjes jun A
1 Bess van Noord 1999 Lycurgus 8.26
2 Esmee Bakker 1999 Lycurgus 8.48
3 Maaike Bakker 1999 av Castricum 8.52
4 Marjolein Weeland 1998 av Castricum 8.59
meisjes jun B
1 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 7.55
2 Ilse Kamphuis 2000 av Castricum 7.59
3 Eline Runderkamp 2000 av Edam 8.09
4 Noa Zoon 2000 Noordkop 8.12
5 Lieve Eising 2001 Lycurgus 8.16
6 Cheryl Konijn 2000 av Castricum 8.35
7 Isa Raadgers 2000 Noordkop 8.43
8 Febora Ridder 2000 av Castricum 8.44
9 Daphne Bosch 2001 av Edam 8.47
10 Anne van Dijken 2001 DOKEV 8.50
11 Vere Tavenier 2001 Hera 8.51
12 Maartje van den Kommer 2001 av Castricum 8.56
13 Sarah Visser 2000 av Edam 9.02
14 Willeke Stuijt 2001 av Edam 9.11
15 Sophie de Ruijter 2000 av Castricum 9.29
16 Esmee Binnekamp 2001 NOVA 9.31
17 Nova Scheelings 2001 av Castricum 9.56
18 Daphne Buikman 2001 av Edam 10.06
jongens jun C
1 Noah Baltus 2002 Hollandia 9.42
2 Lars Philipsen 2002 Hera 10.00
3 Jeff Tesselaar 2003 Hera 10.01
4 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 10.13
5 Jafet Verhave 2002 Hylas 10.21
6 Angelo Visser 2002 NEA Volharding 10.23
7 Daan Emmaneel 2002 NOVA 10.34
8 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2003 SAV 10.41
9 Seb Wals 2003 Lycurgus 10.59
10 Robin Koning 2002 Trias 11.01
11 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 av Edam 11.01
12 Quinten van Delft 2002 Hollandia 11.04
13 Kick Doornbos 2002 Hera 11.07
14 Jarno Betlem 2002 Lycurgus 11.11
15 Lukas Vijn 2003 Lycurgus 11.13
16 Luca Roecoert 2003 NOVA 11.18
17 Twan Deumers 2003 Lycurgus 11.21
18 Arend Plomp 2003 Lycurgus 11.21
19 Olav Mulder 2002 Hylas 11.34
20 Ryan Steenvoorden 2002 Noordkop 11.38
21 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 11.44
22 Koen Grapendaal 2003 Hylas 11.45
23 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 Lycurgus 11.46
24 Thijmen van Es 2002 Hylas 11.46
25 Dylan Adriaansen 2003 Noordkop 11.47
26 Bram Vijzelaar 2002 av Castricum 11.48
27 Jochem van Dijk 2002 DOKEV 11.48
28 Sijvert Commandeur 2002 Trias 12.12
29 Ole van Tiel 2003 Trias 12.28
30 Jerry Koning 2003 Trias 12.43
31 Mika van der Lei 2003 av Edam 13.00
32 Aike van der Lei 2003 av Edam 13.17
33 Sebastiaan Bonte 2003 Lycurgus 13.19
34 Daan van Dorp 2003 Hylas 13.20
35 Timothy Mulder 2002 NEA Volharding 13.42
36 Chiem van Veen 2002 av Castricum 13.46
37 Lars Brouwer 2003 Trias 13.48
38 Justin Hoek 2003 SAV 13.58
39 Elias Groot 2002 av Castricum 14.14
40 Piter Groot 2003 av Castricum 14.15
41 Gerben Groot 2003 av Castricum 14.16
meisjes jun C
1 Eline Mast 2003 NEA Volharding 8.27
2 Fee Mok 2003 SAV 8.33
3 Meike Kruijer 2003 NOVA 8.43
4 Manon Verdonck 2002 av Edam 8.48
5 Gwen Feenstra 2002 Hera 8.49
6 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 8.51
7 Annika Boogaard 2003 SAV 8.52
8 Ciara van Dongeren 2003 SAV 8.52
9 Kara Zwagemaker 2003 SAV 8.57
10 Merel Dekker 2003 SAV 8.57
11 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 9.02
12 Samantha Frinking 2002 Lycurgus 9.15
13 Mara Cotterink 2002 Lycurgus 9.15
14 Mellani Goezinnen 2002 NEA Volharding 9.19
15 Milana Sikkema 2003 Lycurgus 9.32
16 Noa Boots 2002 SAV 9.35
17 Joelle Wagemaker 2002 SAV 10.22
18 Noah Verduin 2003 TAS '82 10.31
19 Charon Lak 2002 Lycurgus 10.38
20 Veronique Bruin 2003 Wieringermeer 11.41
21 Kyra Agasi 2003 Trias 11.42
22 Britt Munting 2002 av Castricum 11.43
23 Romy van Houten 2003 Hylas 11.50
24 Bente Lieuwes 2002 Hera 11.51
jongens jun D.2
1 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 7.59
2 Ian Tesselaar 2004 NOVA 8.10
3 Niek Kolle 2004 Noordkop 8.25
4 Sander Buikman 2004 av Edam 8.26
5 Mika Baro 2004 DOKEV 8.42
6 Ties Arensman 2004 NEA Volharding 8.48
7 Joost Emmaneel 2004 NOVA 8.52
8 Ivan Fontijn 2004 NOVA 8.53
9 Mart Pronk 2004 NOVA 8.54
10 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 8.56
11 Timo Nieuwenhuijs 2004 Hera 9.06
12 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 Lycurgus 9.16
13 Jelte van Es 2004 Hylas 9.23
14 Kai Deumers 2004 av Castricum 9.35
15 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 av Edam 9.37
16 David de Kler 2004 Trias 9.44
17 Bendt Koelink 2004 Trias 9.49
18 Art Antipin 2004 av Castricum 9.51
19 Gijs Bakhuijsen 2004 TAS '82 9.52
20 Luuk Hoogland 2004 Trias 9.53
21 Thijs Duinmeijer 2004 Trias 9.54
22 Jared Broers 2004 Hera 10.00
23 Wesley Beentjes 2004 Lycurgus 10.01
24 Jelle Muller 2004 Lycurgus 10.02
25 Merlijn de Zinger 2004 Trias 10.26
26 Karsten Spaander 2004 Hylas 10.38
27 Rafael van 't Veer 2004 Lycurgus 11.38
jongens jun D.1
1 Gijs van der Kolk 2005 Trias 8.17
2 Lennart Boogaard 2005 Hera 8.26
3 Finn Castricum 2005 Lycurgus 8.36
4 Max Aalders 2005 Trias 8.43
5 Sicco Deurloo 2005 Hollandia 8.44
6 Julian Allis 2005 Trias 8.45
7 Ymme van Komen 2005 Wieringermeer 8.48
8 Sil Westenbrink 2005 Lycurgus 8.54
9 Jesse Stoop 2005 NOVA 8.58
10 Hessel de Vries 2005 av Castricum 8.59
11 Finn van Driel 2005 av Edam 9.00
12 Jan Runderkamp 2005 av Edam 9.02
13 Lucas Knetemann 2005 Hollandia 9.12
14 Quincy Koeten 2005 Hera 9.15
15 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia 2005 Lycurgus 9.19
16 Thijs ten Bruggencate 2005 Hera 9.23
17 Nick de Vries 2005 Trias 9.23
18 Sem Verkaart 2005 av Castricum 9.25
19 Joris Cotterink 2005 Lycurgus 9.26
20 Bryan van der Putten 2005 Lycurgus 9.27
21 Jonne Roos 2005 Lycurgus 9.28
22 Pekka van der Zwan 2005 Trias 9.29
23 Sil van den Berg 2005 NOVA 9.30
24 Ryan Weijers 2005 TAS '82 9.33
25 Daan Runderkamp 2005 av Edam 9.37
26 Christiaan Rozendaal 2005 NOVA 9.49
27 Yarno Dijkman 2005 NEA Volharding 9.50
28 Senna Kracht 2005 Lycurgus 9.58
29 Maik van Diepen 2005 Hollandia 10.07
30 Sjoerd Schoorl 2005 Hylas 10.11
31 Wieger Tolsma 2005 Trias 10.30
32 Thijmen Gijsbers 2005 Wieringermeer 10.40
33 Noah Knol 2005 Trias 10.44
34 Kjeld Groenland 2005 Trias 10.59
35 Jelte de By 2005 Hylas 11.07
36 Ingmar Visser 2005 Wieringermeer 11.12
37 Wouter Huisman 2005 TAS '82 11.27
38 Matthijs Bosse 2005 Lycurgus 12.08
meisjes jun D.2
1 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 5.56
2 Femke Wabeke 2004 NOVA 6.06
3 Anouk Gouwenberg 2004 TAS '82 6.13
4 Ella van der Velde 2004 SAV 6.14
5 Pipp Pauzenga 2004 av Castricum 6.17
6 Estella Verwiel 2004 Lycurgus 6.23
7 Luna Vlaming 2004 Hylas 6.26
8 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 Trias 6.29
9 Ezra Minneboo 2004 Hollandia 6.32
10 Tara Koomen 2004 SAV 6.38
11 Isa Kolle 2004 Noordkop 6.39
12 Lian Kuijken 2004 Lycurgus 6.40
13 Arwen de Wit 2004 NEA Volharding 6.41
14 Silvie Berkhout 2004 Lycurgus 6.41
15 Valerie Hagnauer 2004 Lycurgus 6.54
16 Sanna van de Griend 2004 Hollandia 6.56
17 Chloe van Philips 2004 Trias 7.07
18 Mathilde Way 2004 av Castricum 7.07
19 Simone Winder 2004 Trias 7.48
20 Madelon van der Laan 2004 Lycurgus 7.52
21 Caitlin Wals 2004 av Edam 7.57
22 Loes Drillenburg 2004 av Castricum 8.02
23 Maud Bruineberg 2004 Lycurgus 8.03
24 Rosmarijn Jansen 2004 Trias 8.11
meisjes jun D.1
1 Silje Bader 2005 NOVA 6.08
2 Debora van Langen 2005 SAV 6.14
3 Franka Holland 2005 av Castricum 6.24
4 Mijntje Marees 2005 Trias 6.41
5 Fiep Adrichem 2005 Trias 6.52
6 Kyara Nijman 2005 av Castricum 6.52
7 Resa Witte 2005 Trias 6.53
8 Cynthia huis in t Veld 2005 av Castricum 6.57
9 Rosanne ter Horst 2005 Hera 6.58
10 Isabella Kruijff 2005 Lycurgus 7.00
11 Charlotte Meurs 2005 NEA Volharding 7.01
12 Nynke Kooij 2005 Lycurgus 7.02
13 Bente Tuil 2008 Hollandia 7.05
14 Angelique Vermaat 2005 Wieringermeer 7.13
15 Maaike Binnewijzend 2005 Hylas 7.13
16 Britt Haanstra 2005 Trias 7.17
17 Noa van Langen 2005 Lycurgus 7.19
18 Marits Koning 2005 Trias 7.26
19 Jedida Zevenbergen 2005 av Castricum 7.30
20 Valérie van Koten 2005 Hylas 7.31
21 Sam Bleicholt 2005 Trias 7.32
22 Nina Bond 2005 av Edam 7.36
23 Femke Haverkort 2005 Lycurgus 7.38
24 Ilse Langendijk 2005 NOVA 7.43
25 Lotte Bierman 2005 Hylas 7.50
26 Isa Baardse 2005 Hollandia 7.57
27 Jackie Nederveen 2005 Hollandia 8.17
28 Marit Schoemaker 2005 ARO '88 8.18
jongens mini
1 Tijn Molenaar 2010 Lycurgus 5.03
2 Barnaby Dikkers 2010 Lycurgus 5.17
3 Stan Happe 2010 Hera 5.21
4 Dante Cronie 2010 Trias 5.24
5 Kris Jacobs 2010 Lycurgus 5.29
6 Koen Petersen 2010 Hera 5.36
7 Wout Morrien 2010 Hylas 6.01
8 Noël Camps 2011 av Castricum 6.34
9 Sven den Harder 2010 av Castricum 6.49
meisjes mini
1 Maartje Rol 2010 NEA Volharding 5.04
2 Juliet Jonk 2010 av Edam 5.13
3 Noa Popot 2010 av Castricum 5.39
4 Yenthe Zonneveld 2010 av Castricum 5.48
5 Mirthe de Weert 2010 Noordkop 5.49
6 Berber Land 2010 Lycurgus 6.16
7 Melody Nillisen 2011 NEA Volharding 6.24
8 Frederique Meurs 2010 NEA Volharding 6.32
9 Renske Bleeker 2011 NOVA 8.00
jongens pup C
1 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 4.16
2 Sam Pronk 2009 NOVA 4.43
3 Espen van de Well 2009 NOVA 4.46
4 Sven de Haas 2009 SAV 4.52
5 Jens Jegen 2009 Lycurgus 4.56
6 Ilias van Heeringen 2009 av Castricum 4.59
7 Sam Glorie 2009 av Castricum 5.00
8 Mats Venselaar 2009 av Castricum 5.10
9 Cas Weijs 2009 Lycurgus 5.13
10 Rafael Bunink 2009 Hylas 5.16
11 Stan Dekker 2009 av Castricum 5.24
12 Guus Appelman 2009 Trias 5.25
13 Thomas van Beek 2009 Trias 5.25
14 Dex Kay 2009 Lycurgus 5.26
15 Jord Stuyt 2009 NOVA 5.28
16 Joris Osendarp 2009 av Castricum 5.35
17 Ties Kooij 2009 Lycurgus 5.37
18 Djael van Eerde 2009 Lycurgus 5.40
19 Samuel Möhlmann 2009 av Castricum 5.45
20 Jip Liedorp 2009 Lycurgus 5.56
21 Ravi Tuijn 2009 av Castricum 5.56
22 Lars Schramp 2009 av Castricum 6.01
23 Vince van Straaten 2009 Hera 6.03
24 Ryan Aubrun 2009 Lycurgus 6.04
25 Gijs van den Hoek 2009 Lycurgus 6.06
26 Gijs Blom 2009 av Castricum 6.06
meisjes pup C
1 Britt Molenaar 2009 Lycurgus 4.34
2 Tess de Weger 2009 Lycurgus 5.03
3 Ella Mentjens 2009 DOKEV 5.08
4 Sophie de Haas 2009 SAV 5.17
5 Maartje Wit 2009 av Castricum 5.21
6 Fenna van Wijk 2009 Lycurgus 5.22
7 Femke Hidding 2009 Hylas 5.27
8 Florine Renooij 2009 Lycurgus 5.31
9 Eline Rijkaart 2009 Hylas 5.35
10 Jayda Koeten 2009 Wieringermeer 5.37
11 Iris Vonk 2009 Wieringermeer 5.38
12 Elisa Hartwijk 2009 NEA Volharding 5.39
13 Elin Binkhorst 2009 av Castricum 5.44
14 Anouck Zwagemaker 2009 SAV 5.48
15 Lana Sanches 2009 Hera 5.54
16 Lisa Mars 2009 Lycurgus 5.55
17 Floortje de Wit 2009 SAV 6.07
18 Emma Ketel 2009 Lycurgus 6.11
19 Femke Kooij 2009 Lycurgus 6.19
20 Isa Jansen 2009 Lycurgus 6.24
21 Fleur Jansen 2009 Lycurgus 6.29
22 Eva van der Weide 2009 Lycurgus 6.47
jongens pup B
1 Boet van Hove 2008 Trias 4.16
2 Liam van Hassel 2008 Hylas 4.22
3 Melle Bernhard 2008 av Castricum 4.23
4 Florian Meijer 2008 Trias 4.26
5 Tijs Witte 2008 Trias 4.28
6 Biek Komen 2008 Hylas 4.28
7 Joris Petersen 2008 Hera 4.30
8 Bam Papavoine 2008 Lycurgus 4.32
9 Sven Mulder 2008 Hylas 4.33
10 Pieter Bron 2008 NEA Volharding 4.42
11 Jairo Hopman 2008 Hera 4.47
12 Koen van de Beek 2008 Lycurgus 4.48
13 Gillion van den Bosch 2008 Lycurgus 4.48
14 Obi George 2008 Hera 4.49
15 Bodey van Oosten 2008 Lycurgus 4.56
16 Jeepé Daas 2008 Lycurgus 4.58
17 Friso Wijnia 2008 Trias 4.58
18 Kees Kruijer 2008 NOVA 5.01
19 Pepijn van der Meijden 2008 Hylas 5.03
20 Bjorn Schneider 2008 Lycurgus 5.03
21 Casper Zweers 2008 Lycurgus 5.04
22 Thijmen de Gier 2008 Hylas 5.04
23 Matthijs Janson 2008 Hylas 5.05
24 Thom Mulder 2008 Noordkop 5.05
25 Jaron de Weert 2008 Noordkop 5.07
26 Jens Elsensohn 2008 Trias 5.08
27 Koen Spelbos 2008 av Castricum 5.12
28 Fedde van Oostenbrugge 2008 Lycurgus 5.13
29 Martijn van der Meijden 2008 Hylas 5.15
30 Douwe Zwikker 2008 av Castricum 5.17
31 Jens Offenberg 2008 Lycurgus 5.20
32 Brent Wehnes 2008 Lycurgus 5.21
33 Ivar Klos 2008 Hylas 5.22
34 Fabrice Groot 2008 av Castricum 5.23
35 Nick van Dijck 2008 Lycurgus 5.26
36 Geert Beukers 2008 av Castricum 5.27
37 Luuk Reurts 2008 av Castricum 5.27
38 Kevin Schermer 2008 av Castricum 5.27
39 Justin van Zeijl 2008 av Castricum 5.29
40 Maurits Nibbering 2008 NEA Volharding 5.31
41 Tim Gortzak 2008 NEA Volharding 5.32
42 Thijs Overwater 2008 Lycurgus 5.32
43 Wobbe Bleeker 2008 NOVA 5.35
44 Luca Has 2008 Hylas 5.36
45 Kai Boldewijn 2008 Lycurgus 5.37
46 Raoel de Wilde 2008 av Castricum 5.45
47 Thomas van Toledo 2008 Lycurgus 5.52
48 Myron de Koning 2008 Hera 5.54
49 Robin Fictoor 2008 Hera 5.55
50 Nick Faber 2008 Lycurgus 6.04
51 Jay de Wit 2008 av Castricum 6.10
meisjes pup B
1 Zoe Hoebe 2008 Trias 4.30
2 Rosalie ten Bruggencate 2008 Hera 4.39
3 Dililah Hilgerink 2008 Hera 4.50
4 Fiene Jonk 2008 av Edam 4.53
5 Maartje Tuil 2008 Hollandia 4.54
6 Jonna Brommer 2008 Hylas 4.57
7 Micky Kraakman 2008 Hylas 5.01
8 Eliane Meurs 2008 NEA Volharding 5.03
9 Kim Duin 2008 Hera 5.04
10 Lieve Keppel 2008 NOVA 5.08
11 Isa de Groot 2009 Hylas 5.11
12 Maria di Persio 2008 Hylas 5.11
13 Janet de Leeuw 2008 Lycurgus 5.16
14 Julianne van der Horst 2008 Trias 5.16
15 Anna Hanselaar 2008 av Castricum 5.18
16 Mies Boon 2008 Lycurgus 5.19
17 Bente Denneman 2008 av Castricum 5.20
18 Nikki Bot 2008 Hera 5.20
19 Tess de Vries 2008 Lycurgus 5.21
20 Elin Bosschieter 2008 Lycurgus 5.22
21 Tess Munts 2008 Hera 5.24
22 Floortje Brand 2008 Hylas 5.26
23 Noor Adrichem 2008 Trias 5.27
24 Jitte Moojen 2008 Lycurgus 5.31
25 Suze Anna Molenaar 2008 NOVA 5.32
26 Brenda Pronk 2008 NOVA 5.35
27 Emma Teeuw 2008 Lycurgus 5.36
28 Renee Galesloot 2008 NEA Volharding 5.37
29 Fenne de Geus 2008 NOVA 5.38
30 Freya Gronloh 2008 Lycurgus 5.41
31 Femke van Zoelen 2008 Lycurgus 5.46
32 Janiek van Tilborg 2008 Lycurgus 5.47
33 Emma Bos 2008 Hollandia 5.49
34 Frederique Bleeker 2008 NOVA 6.01
35 Bregt Hopman 2008 NOVA 6.02
36 Jinthe Dijkman 2008 NEA Volharding 6.12
37 Judy Sjoers 2008 Hera 6.16
38 Zoe van Duijn 2008 Lycurgus 6.24
39 Suraya Buskens 2008 Hera 6.40
jongens pup A.1
1 Ties Oosting 2007 Trias 4.04
2 Sepp Schulte 2007 av Castricum 4.08
3 Nassim el Kasmioui 2007 Lycurgus 4.20
4 Tim Posthuma de Boer 2007 Hylas 4.29
5 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp 2007 Hylas 4.31
6 Ronny Braan 2007 av Edam 4.32
7 Ruben Lahat 2007 Trias 4.32
8 Lars Dekkers 2007 Lycurgus 4.34
9 Stijn Kooij 2007 Lycurgus 4.35
10 Cas Battum 2007 Hera 4.37
11 Youri Schneider 2007 Lycurgus 4.39
12 Gijs Berbee 2007 TAS '82 4.42
13 Skip Blok 2007 Trias 4.44
14 Rowan de Wit 2007 NEA Volharding 4.45
15 Felix Tjeertes 2007 NEA Volharding 4.46
16 Jelle Rol 2007 NEA Volharding 4.46
17 Thijmen van der Burg 2007 Hera 4.47
18 Sennen Has 2007 Hylas 4.48
19 Roy Phaff 2007 Lycurgus 4.50
20 Fons Kaandorp 2007 Trias 4.50
21 Scott Kammeron 2007 Lycurgus 4.51
22 Ivan Deugd 2007 Trias 4.51
23 Mika Zonneveld 2007 av Castricum 4.53
24 Bas Appelman 2007 Trias 4.54
25 Giel Lintjer 2007 Hera 4.55
26 Kian Sanches 2007 Hera 4.55
27 Quinten Burgmeijer 2007 Trias 5.00
28 Kaan Altintas 2007 Lycurgus 5.02
29 Mike Osendarp 2007 av Castricum 5.03
30 Mats Castricum 2007 Lycurgus 5.04
31 Quin Bakker 2007 Hylas 5.04
32 Kian Leek 2007 Hylas 5.06
33 Martijn Groen in 't Wout 2007 Lycurgus 5.08
34 Mats Kruijer 2007 Hylas 5.10
35 Sjoerd Nijdam 2007 Lycurgus 5.11
36 Tijn Touwen 2007 Noordkop 5.21
37 Thijmen Dijkman 2007 NEA Volharding 5.23
38 Ilmar Schramp 2007 av Castricum 5.23
39 Ivan Nillesen 2007 NEA Volharding 5.25
40 Sem van der Weide 2007 Lycurgus 5.29
41 Jannick van Velzen 2007 av Castricum 5.32
42 Luka Bloemendal 2007 Lycurgus 5.33
43 Jitse de Leu 2007 Lycurgus 5.36
44 Moreno Arntz 2007 Trias 6.28
45 Tygo de Heij 2007 Lycurgus 6.32
46 Christoph Carper 2007 Trias 6.57
meisjes pup A.1
1 Jasmien van der Kolk 2007 Trias 4.13
2 Liz Jonk 2007 av Edam 4.20
3 Julie Rupprecht 2007 Lycurgus 4.25
4 Chelsea Striet 2007 Noordkop 4.33
5 Britt Kerklingh 2007 Lycurgus 4.34
6 Lisa Sevenhuijsen 2007 Hylas 4.39
7 Sanoe Penha 2007 av Castricum 4.39
8 Jill Hoeve 2007 Hollandia 4.39
9 Lotte Happe 2007 Hera 4.41
10 Lynn van Vlaanderen 2007 av Edam 4.43
11 Sarah van Exel 2007 Hylas 4.43
12 Meike de Moel 2007 NOVA 4.50
13 Babette Bosse 2007 Lycurgus 4.55
14 Kiamy Jonker 2007 Lycurgus 5.01
15 Lotte Huisman 2007 Hylas 5.02
16 Floor van Gent 2007 Hera 5.04
17 Ilse Veerman 2007 av Edam 5.07
18 Marieke Vermaat 2007 Wieringermeer 5.17
19 Manja Kuijs 2007 av Castricum 5.19
20 Nienke Kemperink 2007 av Castricum 5.26
21 Mireille Ketel 2007 Lycurgus 5.33
22 Floor van Minnen 2007 Wieringermeer 5.36
23 Felien de Zinger 2007 Trias 5.39
24 Kirsten Hartwijk 2007 NEA Volharding 5.42
25 Lucia Carper 2007 Trias 5.43
26 Charlize Helena Eg 2007 Hylas 5.48
27 Danies van Es 2007 DOKEV 5.56
28 Jade Kemerink 2007 Lycurgus 6.01
29 Eva de Reus 2007 Lycurgus 6.02
30 James Rozema 2007 Lycurgus 6.02
31 Aliza van Zuilen 2007 Hera 6.07
32 Kira Bremer 2007 Hera 6.08
jongens pup A.2
1 Vasco Mosselman 2006 SAV 3.40
2 Jochem van Warmerdam 2006 SAV 3.56
3 Salvador Exposito Bosma 2006 Lycurgus 4.02
4 Sven van Gelderen 2006 Lycurgus 4.04
5 Aaron Ponne 2006 SAV 4.07
6 Daniël Balder 2006 Trias 4.10
7 Jan Meester 2006 Trias 4.15
8 Arun van Hassel 2006 Hylas 4.18
9 Tom Jansen 2006 Noordkop 4.19
10 Sil de Ridder 2006 av Castricum 4.22
11 Stan Bakker 2006 Trias 4.23
12 Nawid Alizadah 2006 Lycurgus 4.24
13 Alec Deumers 2006 av Castricum 4.26
14 Mauro Grasso 2006 Lycurgus 4.28
15 Anton Groot 2006 Hollandia 4.30
16 Tygo den Otter 2006 Lycurgus 4.30
17 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard 2006 Lycurgus 4.35
18 Jannes Boon 2006 Lycurgus 4.37
19 Kyan Geluk 2007 Hylas 4.45
20 Rens Denneman 2006 av Castricum 4.46
21 Pim Nuijen 2006 Noordkop 4.57
22 Tjeerd Molenaar 2006 Lycurgus 4.58
23 Jop Dirkson 2006 Lycurgus 5.02
24 Tijmen van der Laan 2006 Lycurgus 5.03
25 Tyrone Lak 2006 Lycurgus 5.08
26 Sam Wickenhagen 2006 Lycurgus 5.13
27 Jilles Steenstra 2006 Lycurgus 5.18
28 Jermain Rothuizen 2006 Lycurgus 5.20
29 Rodrigo Smit 2006 Lycurgus 5.21
30 Odin Gijzemijter 2006 Lycurgus 5.24
31 Mauro Rodrigus 2006 NEA Volharding 5.34
32 Crijn Beerse 2006 DOKEV 5.42
33 Max Swagerman 2006 Lycurgus 5.52
meisjes pup A.2
1 Jinte Braas 2006 SAV 4.04
2 Lana Broers 2006 Hylas 4.10
3 Nienke Mast 2006 NEA Volharding 4.14
4 India Plomp 2006 Hollandia 4.16
5 Sophie Roos 2006 Hollandia 4.19
6 Malin Schouten 2006 Hera 4.23
7 Meike Rozemeijer 2006 Hera 4.27
8 Fien van Hove 2006 Trias 4.30
9 Kaitlyn van Dongeren 2006 SAV 4.31
10 Brenda de Vos 2006 NEA Volharding 4.32
11 Marit Brand 2006 Hylas 4.32
12 Nora van Gompel 2006 NEA Volharding 4.34
13 Deirdre Groot 2006 av Castricum 4.35
14 Laura Babucci 2006 NEA Volharding 4.36
15 Leonie Deumers 2006 Lycurgus 4.39
16 Catelijne Jansen 2006 Hylas 4.41
17 Emma Kraakman 2006 Hylas 4.43
18 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs 2006 Hera 4.43
19 Daphne Stoop 2006 Hylas 4.44
20 Pleun Boon 2006 Lycurgus 4.47
21 Babbette Ketel 2006 Lycurgus 4.49
22 Mila de Bruin 2006 Lycurgus 4.50
23 Tara de Greeuw 2006 Hollandia 4.52
24 Chiméne Ooms 2006 Wieringermeer 4.54
25 Jamie Harderwijk 2006 Hera 4.56
26 Evi Tervoort 2006 Trias 4.57
27 Kim Donker 2006 DOKEV 4.58
28 Fenne van der Hulst 2006 Hera 4.59
29 Famke Nijssen 2006 av Castricum 5.00
30 Lonneke Berkhout 2006 Lycurgus 5.01
31 Erzsi Diehl 2006 Lycurgus 5.09
32 Evie van der Veen 2006 Lycurgus 5.10
33 Soraya de Boer 2006 Trias 5.11
34 Bo de Wilde 2006 av Castricum 5.12
35 Simone van Enkhuizen 2006 Wieringermeer 5.13
36 Sophie ter Wolde 2006 av Castricum 5.14
37 Lisa Thomson 2006 av Castricum 5.15
38 Bente Montezinos-Mul 2006 av Castricum 5.18
39 Dieuwertje van Dijk 2006 DOKEV 5.18
40 Merel Hoff 2006 Lycurgus 5.18
41 Esmee Beentjes 2006 Lycurgus 5.20
42 Marjolein Montsma 2006 Wieringermeer 5.21
43 Lindsey van der Plas 2006 Lycurgus 5.24
44 Kim van Soesbergen 2006 Wieringermeer 5.29
45 Eva Praat 2006 NOVA 5.32
46 Fauve Oosterveld 2006 Lycurgus 5.34
47 Lente Spitzen 2006 Lycurgus 5.37
48 Lis Simonides 2006 Lycurgus 5.52
49 Lente van Dijk 2006 Lycurgus 6.13
50 Lizz de Vries 2006 Wieringermeer 6.31
51 Aisha Buskens 2006 Hera 7.31
52 Lara Mentjens 2006 DOKEV 9.04

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.11.2016