Cross competitie, regio 1 t.m. 5
19 november 2016
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden

foto's


(correctie 26 november)

Jongens jun A
1 Loek Janmaat 1999 AKU 9.29
2 Corné Timmer 1998 av Aalsmeer 9.33
3 Hielke Hilberts 1999 GAC Hilversum 9.52
4 Meseret Mebrahtom Tsegay 1999 Feniks 9.55
5 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 10.03
6 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 av Aalsmeer 10.14
7 Thijmen Alderden 1999 av Aalsmeer 10.24
8 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 10.30
9 Koen de Rooij 1999 Startbaan 10.33
10 Haben Mengesteab Fessel 1999 Feniks 10.36
11 Stein Overtoom 1999 Startbaan 10.45
12 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 10.50
13 Daan Snaterse 1999 av Aalsmeer 10.57
14 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 11.14
15 Thijs Heemskerk 1998 AKU 11.16
16 Floris Aarts 1998 AV 23 11.59
Jongens jun B
1 Wessel Heil 2001 av Aalsmeer 10.20
2 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 10.37
3 Daan Woldring 2001 AV 23 11.01
4 Julian Krijnen 2001 Zuidwal 11.05
5 Achraf Mohammadi 2000 AAC 11.08
6 Max van Craen 2001 GAC Hilversum 11.10
7 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 av Aalsmeer 11.11
8 Quinten Maring 2001 AV 23 11.12
9 Youp Hafkamp 2000 AKU 11.27
10 Thimo Henraat 2001 Feniks 11.38
11 Lars Mol 2001 GAC Hilversum 11.48
12 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 11.57
13 Sjoerd Polder 2001 AKU 12.14
14 Justin Heijsteeg 2001 av Aalsmeer 12.38
15 Tjalling Galema 2001 GAC Hilversum 12.39
16 Miquel Ho 2001 Feniks 12.56
17 Matteo Bos 2001 Zuidwal 13.19
meisjes jun A
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 7.32
2 Lotte Pröpper 1999 Phanos 7.49
3 Jesk Jaeger 1999 Phanos 7.58
4 Rochan Comello 1999 AV 23 8.42
5 Loeka Klok 1999 AV 23 8.48
6 Lian Vermue 1998 AKU 9.08
meisjes jun B
1 Inger van Dok 2000 av Aalsmeer 7.45
2 Noa Hoondert 2000 AV 23 7.50
3 Maaike Verstege 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.03
4 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos 8.05
5 Lotte Jansen 2001 av Aalsmeer 8.10
6 Tamar Appeldoorn 2000 Zuidwal 8.13
7 Eden Göbbels 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.19
8 Meike Hartog 2001 Zaanland 8.50
9 Kirsten Heemskerk 2000 AKU 8.55
10 Maryame Ceesay 2000 Phanos 8.57
11 Rosa Westra 2001 AAC 9.05
12 Lara Vedder 2001 Zuidwal 9.06
13 Vera Zonneveld 2001 AKU 9.20
14 Eline Verweij 2000 Startbaan 9.41
jongens jun C
1 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 8.45
2 Max van Groeningen 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.46
3 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 8.58
4 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 9.04
5 Milan Biesheuvel 2002 av Aalsmeer 9.19
6 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 9.24
7 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 9.35
8 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.40
9 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV 23 9.45
10 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 9.52
11 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 9.58
12 Dave Boamah 2003 Feniks 9.59
13 David Neidig 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.59
14 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 av Aalsmeer 10.02
15 Thom Kroon 2003 Zuidwal 10.03
16 Jelle Miedema 2002 Phanos 10.04
17 Alex van Buttingha Wicher 2003 Tempo 10.07
18 Lucas Knecht 2002 GAC Hilversum 10.15
19 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV 23 10.22
20 Tobias van Belle 2003 AV 23 10.27
21 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 10.27
22 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 10.54
23 Kiran Biesheuvel 2003 av Aalsmeer 10.59
24 James van Rijckevorsel 2003 Phanos 11.03
25 Thijmen Pruijmboom 2002 Tempo 11.09
26 Stan Groen 2003 AV 23 11.19
27 Daan Pos 2003 AV 23 11.25
28 Zion Jozefzoon 2003 Feniks 12.46
29 Thijs Minnee 2003 Feniks 13.01
30 Yoep van Loenen 2003 GAC Hilversum 13.09
31 Onno Krans 2003 GAC Hilversum 13.59
meisjes jun C
1 Nienke van Dok 2002 av Aalsmeer 7.32
2 Jolente Bleijs 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.42
3 Mette Oosterink 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.49
4 Lotte Zethof 2003 av Aalsmeer 8.02
5 Fenna Heijbroek 2003 Phanos 8.10
6 Lois de la Mar 2002 AV 23 8.15
7 Jasmijn Welling 2003 Startbaan 8.20
8 Misha Pier 2003 AV 23 8.21
9 Madeline el Aissati 2002 AAC 8.30
10 tessa beugelink 2003 AAC 8.31
11 Lisanne Gooijer 2002 Zuidwal 8.32
12 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 8.33
13 Misha Oberski 2002 Phanos 8.37
14 Sterre Snel 2002 Zuidwal 8.42
15 Machteld Hammink 2002 Phanos 8.43
16 Sanna Oostveen 2003 AV 23 8.53
17 Noëly Baan 2002 Phanos 8.53
18 Micky Bek 2002 av Aalsmeer 8.56
19 Esther Pronk 2002 av Monnickendam 9.03
20 Margriet Hilhorst 2002 Zuidwal 9.05
21 Janna Burghoorn 2003 AV 23 9.19
22 Bodil Wergius 2003 Phanos 9.21
23 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2002 Phanos 9.23
24 Isa Nijkamp 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.31
25 Renee Zwijnenburg 2002 Startbaan 9.33
26 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 Phanos 9.35
27 Marith Baas 2002 Zuidwal 9.38
28 Aya Mohammadi 2003 AAC 9.38
29 Noah Mecklenfeld 2003 Zuidwal 9.43
30 Yasmine Lahri 2003 AAC 9.46
31 Yrsa Rademaker 2002 av Aalsmeer 9.54
32 Gwyndolen Volkstedt 2003 Startbaan 9.56
33 Merel Kanters 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.58
34 Marloes Bos 2003 Zuidwal 10.08
35 Sterre Raat 2003 av Monnickendam 10.10
36 Sascha van Vliet 2002 Zaanland 10.11
37 Julia Hoekstra 2003 av Aalsmeer 10.19
38 Morgane den Uyl 2003 Startbaan 10.40
39 Virlyn Walker 2003 Feniks 10.51
40 Annegien van Noortwijk 2002 av Monnickendam 11.03
41 Tess Plooij 2003 AKU 11.13
jongens jun D.2
1 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.18
2 Eyoël Hiensch 2004 Phanos 7.24
3 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV 23 7.26
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 7.29
5 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 7.33
6 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.37
7 Anders Haringma 2004 AV 23 7.40
8 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.42
9 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 7.46
10 Jona Wong Chung 2004 AV 23 7.50
11 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV 23 8.00
12 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 8.04
13 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 8.06
14 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV 23 8.08
15 Jente Faber 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.08
16 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 8.12
17 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 8.12
18 Zeger Haspels 2004 av Aalsmeer 8.13
19 Dennis Janssen 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.16
20 Milo de Langen 2004 Feniks 8.17
21 Kim Alofsen 2004 Startbaan 8.18
22 Lauran van Wunnik 2004 Phanos 8.19
23 Romano Guellai 2004 Atos 8.20
24 Hidde Koning 2004 Atos 8.21
25 Jesse Elmers 2004 Startbaan 8.34
26 Bor Meijer 2004 AKU 8.36
27 Bommel Wijnveldt 2004 Phanos 8.37
28 Lucas Man 2004 GAC Hilversum 8.40
29 Wouter Voorn 2004 AKU 8.40
30 Boet Bruggink 2004 Phanos 8.43
31 Jesse Bon 2004 Feniks 8.46
32 Wolf van Streijen 2004 AKU 8.49
33 Quintin Janse 2004 Tempo 8.54
34 Jeppe Mul 2004 av Haarlem 8.54
35 Gilles van Arkel 2004 AV 23 8.55
36 Berend Zwolle 2004 Feniks 9.05
37 Binne Brok 2004 Tempo 9.06
38 Jan Westendorp 2004 AV 23 9.11
39 Simon Verhue 2004 Tempo 9.12
40 Tom Oosterhuis 2004 AV 23 9.14
41 Pepijn Klinkert 2004 Startbaan 9.15
42 Siebe Pals 2004 Feniks 9.17
43 Ivar Pijnenburg 2004 GAC Hilversum 9.28
44 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 2004 AKU 9.44
45 Morris van Lienden 2004 av Aalsmeer 10.09
46 Klaas Dictus Nicolai 2004 Tempo 10.19
47 Matthijs Robbers 2004 Zuidwal 10.24
jongens jun D.1
1 Finn Rademaker 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.42
2 Mich Sweep 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.58
3 Pibe Baartman 2005 Phanos 8.00
4 Sven Muurling 2005 Startbaan 8.03
5 Luc Clevett 2005 Zuidwal 8.09
6 Raf ter Weijden 2005 AV '23 8.10
7 Monne Sutorius 2005 AV '23 8.11
8 Isaac Mensah 2005 Feniks 8.15
9 Daniel Winkels 2005 AV Aalsmeer 8.15
10 Hugo Krans 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.28
11 Kian Zaal 2005 AKU 8.31
12 Carlitos Barreto Faustino 2005 AV '23 8.40
13 Teun Kalis 2005 AV '23 8.40
14 Wouter Westeneng 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.41
15 Fons Borninkhof 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.42
16 Levi de Koning 2005 AV '23 8.42
17 Ischa Sachs 2005 AV '23 8.43
18 Samuel van Rijckevorsel 2005 Phanos 8.43
19 Milan Barink 2005 AV '23 8.44
20 Ryan Andela 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.44
21 Florian Overtoom 2005 Startbaan 8.45
22 Pim Leibbrand 2005 Zaanland 8.48
23 Taeke Verbree 2005 AAC 8.53
24 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 AV '23 8.56
25 David Elzinga 2005 GAC Hilversum 9.06
26 Jarno Enthoven 2005 AV Haarlem 9.15
27 Jeroen Riepe 2005 AKU 9.15
28 Olav Ewoldt 2005 AAC 9.18
29 Ben Verhoeven 2005 AV '23 9.19
30 Gabo van de Weijer 2005 AV '23 9.19
31 Luc Garrigoux 2005 Phanos 9.22
32 Vincent Oostermeyer 2005 Zaanland 9.22
33 Quinten van Herwijnen 2005 Atos 9.23
34 Sven Koolmoes 2005 AV Haarlem 9.25
35 Wessel Groenenberg 2005 Feniks 9.26
36 Toon Hooijmaijers 2005 Phanos 9.28
37 Taeke Roukema 2005 AV '23 9.28
38 Kik Peters 2005 AKU 9.43
39 Douwe Raat 2005 AV Monnickendam 9.45 
40 Djenné van Druenen 2005 Atos 9.46
41 Bart Boon 2005 AV '23 9.48
42 Stijn Lustenhouwer 2005 Startbaan 9.51
43 Kasper Verheij 2005 AV '23 9.54
44 Ebe Polman 2005 AV '23 9.54
45 Rijk van den Berg 2005 Startbaan 9.59
46 Timon Kriek 2005 Zuidwal 10.38
47 Teun Pagen 2005 GAC Hilversum 10.52
48 Martijn Bink 2005 GAC Hilversum 10.55
49 Dean Lagas 2005 Feniks 11.23
50 Wessel Wagemaker 2005 Zuidwal 11.26
meisjes jun D.2
1 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 6.04
2 Amélie de Wit 2004 AV 23 6.08
3 Mila Nijsse 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.11
4 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 2004 Zuidwal 6.15
5 Faye Traube 2004 AAC 6.16
6 Melissa Steenbakker 2004 Atos 6.17
7 Mali Onyeike 2004 AV 23 6.19
8 Jules Hemels 2004 AV 23 6.19
9 Esmée Roelants 2004 Phanos 6.22
10 Rikkie Bosman 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.25
11 Anouk Kempkes 2004 AAC 6.28
12 Bente van van Lindert 2004 AV 23 6.31
13 Meike Bakker 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.44
14 Iris Grit 2004 AV 23 6.45
15 Marit van Wijk 2004 AAC 6.47
16 Dalila Akhath 2004 Zuidwal 6.51
17 Siena Maij 2004 Zaanland 6.59
18 Lila Visser 2004 Phanos 6.59
19 Laura Spekkers 2004 Phanos 7.19
20 Lonneke Rekelhof 2004 AKU 8.02
21 Tharissa Palma 2004 AAC 8.15
22 Aida Jonson 2004 AV 23 8.19
23 Imke Schaap 2004 Zuidwal 8.29
24 Lisa Welling 2004 av Aalsmeer 9.00
meisjes jun D.1 
1 Sien van Vuuren 2005 DEM 5.44
2 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.49
3 Ella de Bruijne 2005 Zuidwal 6.08
4 Danielle Grijpink 2005 Tempo 6.09
5 Marijne Repelaer van Drie 2005 Phanos 6.10
6 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 6.12
7 Jade Linthorst 2005 AKU 6.16
8 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.18
9 Nina Lodiers 2005 AV 23 6.25
10 veerle van der wal 2005 AV 23 6.25
11 Isabel van den Berg 2005 Phanos 6.30
12 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.33
13 Carmen Guellai 2005 Atos 6.34
14 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 6.35
15 Julie Witteveen 2005 av Aalsmeer 6.36
16 Maite Mandaat 2005 Phanos 6.37
17 Nathalie Hofstee 2005 AKU 6.42
18 Sterre van Wayenburg 2005 Startbaan 6.43
19 Floor van der Valk 2005 AKU 6.45
20 Mette Lakeman 2005 AAC 6.46
21 Celine Visser 2005 av Monnickendam 6.49
22 Vera de Vries 2005 AV 23 6.55
23 Anne Palenstijn 2005 DEM 6.55
24 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.58
25 Laura Hasse 2005 Startbaan 6.59
26 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 Startbaan 7.00
27 Sofia Errachidi 2005 AAC 7.04
28 Lara Becker 2005 AV 23 7.06
29 April Tempel 2005 AV 23 7.07
30 Lotte Ploeger 2005 DEM 7.10
31 Tessa Heijbroek 2005 Phanos 7.11
32 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 7.12
33 Annabel Stottelaar 2005 Atos 7.13
34 Noa Hartog 2005 Phanos 7.18
35 Ciska Schopenhouer 2005 Phanos 7.20
36 Lois Wielage 2005 AKU 7.20
37 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 7.25
38 ALICIA MANU 2005 Feniks 7.27
39 Naomi Eskes 2005 Zuidwal 7.28
40 Jip de Boer Nikkels 2005 AV 23 7.29
41 Maud Raven 2005 AV 23 7.29
42 Tessa Westland 2005 Zuidwal 7.34
43 Adine Welsink 2005 AAC 7.37
44 Ilham Lahri 2005 AAC 7.45
45 Michelle Punte 2005 Phanos 7.48
46 Nena Schuijt 2005 DEM 8.04
47 Joy van de Water 2005 AV 23 8.05
48 Abital Gomperts 2005 AV 23 8.05
49 Cato Roest 2005 AV 23 8.40
50 Ayana Heijm 2005 av Monnickendam 8.41
51 Roza Smienk 2005 AAC 8.42
jongens mini
1 Stan Kriek 2010 Zuidwal 2.16
2 Jeremiah Bentoh 2010 Phanos 2.17
3 Melle van der Meer 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.22
4 Kamiel de Waal 2010 AV 23 2.22
5 Marijn van den Bosch 2010 Phanos 2.40
6 Olivier van Luttervelt 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.48
7 Wisse van Wees 2010 Atos 2.50
8 Frits Nijs 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.52
9 Boris Ekkelkamp 2010 Startbaan 2.53
10 Tijs van Etten 2010 DEM 2.54
11 Floris Bayens 2011 Phanos 2.58
12 Floris Tabak 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.03
13 Bram de Groot 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.05
14 Stan Sparnaaij 2010 av Aalsmeer 3.07
15 Bram Buskermolen 2010 av Aalsmeer 3.08
16 Waldemar Baumann 2010 Startbaan 3.10
17 Boris Derks 2010 Phanos 3.11
18 Felix Kuil 2010 DEM 3.14
19 Tijn van den Heiligenberg 2010 Zuidwal 3.51
meisjes mini
1 Youssra Errachidi 2010 AAC 2.28
2 Lara Klamer 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.37
3 Eline Oppewal 2011 Zaanland 2.38
4 Isis Bons 2010 Atos 2.43
5 Sophia Myles 2010 Startbaan 2.44
6 Isis Samallo 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.45
7 Eeke Schipper 2010 Atos 2.49
8 Roos van Schijndel 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.50
9 Irene Wagtendonk 2010 Phanos 2.52
10 Franca Koutstaal 2010 GAC Hilversum 2.54
11 Elynn Barneveld 2010 Zuidwal 2.58
12 Marit Wiedijk 2010 AKU 3.05
13 Bo van Ooijen 2010 DEM 3.10
14 Sanne van der Kamp 2010 GAC Hilversum 3.10
15 Trisha van Schooten 2010 DEM 3.12
16 Yvette Visser 2010 Zuidwal 3.22
17 Ceylin Sarikaya 2010 DEM 4.04
jongens pup C
1 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 4.02
2 Hugo van Willigen 2009 av Aalsmeer 4.13
3 Florian van den Bosch 2009 Phanos 4.20
4 Laurens van den Berg 2009 Zaanland 4.21
5 Joey Heynneman 2009 Feniks 4.22
6 Alec Radovcic 2009 Phanos 4.31
7 Cas Nelissen 2009 Suomi 4.37
8 Guus Pouw 2009 AKU 4.41
9 Yoep Roeleveld 2009 AV 23 4.45
10 Silvan Oud 2009 av Aalsmeer 4.46
11 Tendai Aarts 2009 AV 23 4.47
12 Timo Limonard 2009 AAC 4.55
13 Mike de Jong 2009 DEM 4.57
14 Melle de Lange 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.59
15 Sofian el Kaddouri 2009 AAC 5.02
16 Simon Wijndelts 2009 Phanos 5.03
17 Gijs Happe 2009 Zaanland 5.04
18 Leon Ekelschot 2009 AKU 5.08
19 Mark Westra 2009 AKU 5.10
20 Rick van Harn 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.11
21 Julius van Wilgenburgh 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.11
22 Brynn Swart 2009 av Monnickendam 5.12
23 Job Welink 2009 av Monnickendam 5.12
24 Luke van Diemen 2009 AV 23 5.13
25 Sverre de Boer 2009 av Monnickendam 5.14
26 Stef Dikke 2009 Atos 5.15
27 Tijn van de Hoef 2009 Tempo 5.15
28 Gavin Hulsman 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.18
29 Viggo van Saaze 2009 AV 23 5.19
30 Jonne van Schaardenburg 2009 AKU 5.21
31 Steven Maddox 2009 AV 23 5.21
32 Ryan Waasdorp 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.24
33 Ruben Koopmans 2009 Zaanland 5.25
34 Tijmen van der Meer 2009 Waterland 5.27
35 Jonathan Kef 2009 Zaanland 5.30
36 Gijs Kuiper 2009 Zaanland 5.31
37 Miska van den Toorn 2009 AV 23 5.34
38 Yuri Scholte 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.35
39 Alex Marinus 2009 AV 23 5.37
40 Mika van Wel 2009 AV 23 5.39
41 Robin Kothe 2009 Waterland 5.57
42 Jules Bettman 2009 AV 23 5.58
43 Kas van der Stokker 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.59
44 Roan Snel 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.01
45 Victor Jan Verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.42
46 Sven Visser 2009 Startbaan 6.44
47 Anton Verweij 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.46
48 Niek de Mul 2009 Atos 6.48
49 Mika Lam 2009 GAC Hilversum 6.49
50 Ivo Meijer 2009 AKU 6.52
meisjes pup C
1 Liv Kriek 2009 Tempo 4.30
2 Selina Claassen 2009 Atos 4.31
3 Lucy Estella de Kruif 2009 AV 23 4.37
4 Malou de Gauw 2009 Zaanland 4.41
5 Emma Bayens 2009 Phanos 4.44
6 Jinthe van Loon 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.52
7 Fay Janssen 2009 GAC Hilversum 4.54
8 Liv de Vries 2009 Atos 4.56
9 Cassidy van Maaren 2009 Atos 4.58
10 Lauren Timucin 2009 Startbaan 5.00
11 Cheyenne van den Bos 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.06
12 Fieke Terpstra 2009 Tempo 5.15
13 Hannah Kruijmer 2009 Zuidwal 5.16
14 Aicha Kacen 2009 Phanos 5.17
15 Julie van der Laar 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.18
16 Lila Denneboom 2009 Startbaan 5.22
17 Izzie Verdegaal 2009 AV 23 5.23
18 Jip de Groot 2009 Zaanland 5.24
19 Lilian Groot 2009 AV 23 5.27
20 Isa Bouwman 2009 AKU 5.28
21 Firy Zwaan 2009 Zaanland 5.31
22 Izabel Arends 2009 AV 23 5.33
23 Isabelle Schulte-Fischedi 2009 Atos 5.35
24 Lina Robin 2009 Phanos 5.36
25 Linn Smithuis 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.36
26 Vera van Westerloo 2009 AV 23 5.41
27 Fileine Rebel 2009 Zuidwal 5.43
28 Evi Gijsbers 2009 Atos 5.44
29 Maxime van Schie 2009 AV 23 5.46
30 Rawia Ali 2009 Atos 5.48
31 Senna Gewargis 2009 Startbaan 5.49
32 Pippa Emmelot 2009 Waterland 5.50
33 Sophie Wijninga 2009 Atos 5.50
34 Zuzana Stachova 2009 GAC Hilversum 5.51
35 Myrthe Helmers 2009 Atos 5.57
36 Candela Rodriquez Caceres 2009 av Aalsmeer 5.58
37 Noor Helmers 2009 Atos 6.02
38 Tess Boxma 2009 Atos 6.06
jongens pup B
1 Diede Schotsman 2008 Zuidwal 3.59
2 Manuel Pattiwael van West 2008 Startbaan 4.06
3 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 4.09
4 Joris Mantel 2008 AV 23 4.14
5 Abel Haile 2008 Phanos 4.15
6 Maris van Wees 2008 Atos 4.15
7 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 4.16
8 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.23
9 Noah Minamimoto 2008 Startbaan 4.24
10 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 4.25
11 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.26
12 Marouane El Hani 2008 AAC 4.29
13 Thimo Gisius 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.30
14 Tim Steenbakker 2008 Atos 4.30
15 Tim van den Berg 2008 Phanos 4.30
16 Tarik Errachidi 2008 AAC 4.32
17 Jitte Ydema 2008 Tempo 4.32
18 Youri van der Linden 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.33
19 Thymen Moen 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.36
20 Tristan Hartkamp 2008 Phanos 4.41
21 Hein Journee 2008 Phanos 4.44
22 Nils Smithuis 2008 av Aalsmeer 4.45
23 Hugo Kuil 2008 DEM 4.46
24 Riley Groenbast 2008 Feniks 4.47
25 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 4.48
26 Luuk van der Stokker 2008 av Aalsmeer 4.50
27 Koen Federer 2008 Kav Holland 4.51
28 Kian Hullegie 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.51
29 Luka Cibic 2008 Atos 4.55
30 Tycho de Vries 2008 Tempo 4.56
31 Safouan Lahri 2008 AAC 4.56
32 Siebe van der Weerden 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.57
33 Tobias Lodiers 2008 AV 23 4.57
34 Eef van Ruymbeke 2008 AV 23 4.58
35 David Spits 2008 Atos 4.58
36 Jelle Horsley 2008 Tempo 4.59
37 Thomar Neidig 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.00
38 Sierus Caderius van Veen 2008 AV 23 5.00
39 Jari Oud 2008 Phanos 5.01
40 Fedde van der Giessen 2009 AV 23 5.05
41 Kick Zandstra 2008 Phanos 5.07
42 Sam van Ooijen 2008 DEM 5.08
43 Manel Carreras Lloveras 2008 AV 23 5.08
44 Denzel Jones Lunda 2008 Feniks 5.12
45 Niels Hagen 2008 Zuidwal 5.14
46 Sim Broere 2008 AKU 5.15
47 Reinier van Oostveen 2008 AV 23 5.22
48 Tim Bouma 2008 Zaanland 5.25
49 Mauro Ternede 2008 AV 23 5.25
50 Marien Vermeulen 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.25
51 Haijo Endedijk 2008 Phanos 5.26
52 Ferry Heeremans 2008 Suomi 5.29
53 Abel ter Stroot 2008 AV 23 5.29
54 Ids Elderenbosch 2008 AAC 5.30
55 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.33
56 Alessandro Dam 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.43
meisjes pup B
1 Maud de Jong 2008 AV 23 4.13
2 Yorinde Speear 2008 Tempo 4.29
3 Elin van Dijken 2008 AKU 4.32
4 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.33
5 Lucile Verburg 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.36
6 Sophie Lucas 2008 av Aalsmeer 4.40
7 Evelien van Vilsteren 2008 Startbaan 4.41
8 Joena van Oordt 2008 AV 23 4.46
9 Lara van Wijk 2008 AAC 4.50
10 Carmen van Soest 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.50
11 Valerie Verbree 2008 AAC 4.52
12 Ralycia Finies 2008 AKU 4.53
13 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 4.53
14 Alva Stegehuis 2006 Phanos 4.54
15 Isabel Poel 2008 Phanos 4.55
16 Ailed Huijben 2008 Feniks 5.00
17 Fay Spier 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.00
18 Céline Bollen 2008 Feniks 5.01
19 Ivy Olieberg 2008 AV 23 5.01
20 Frederiek van Wetten 2008 Startbaan 5.05
21 Renske Olieman 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.06
22 Chiara Wagtendonk 2008 Phanos 5.09
23 Nina Delen 2008 Startbaan 5.12
24 Khyra van Schooten 2008 DEM 5.14
25 Jennifer Griekspoor 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.14
26 Lisa Ouwehand 2008 Suomi 5.14
27 Anne Kuijer 2008 DEM 5.16
28 Babet van Wijk 2008 AAC 5.16
29 Lieke Dobma 2008 Feniks 5.18
30 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 5.18
31 Julia Prins 2008 Zaanland 5.19
32 Lena Delissen 2008 Atos 5.20
33 Livia van Weldam 2008 Phanos 5.21
34 Britte Jellema 2008 Tempo 5.21
35 Katrien Zwolle 2008 Feniks 5.22
36 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 5.22
37 Lisa de Vries 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.23
38 Nora den Ouden 2008 Startbaan 5.23
39 Laura van Luinen 2008 AKU 5.23
40 Emma van Geer 2008 Phanos 5.24
41 Tess van Tol 2008 AKU 5.24
42 Senna Ponsen 2008 Startbaan 5.27
43 Larissa Visser 2008 Zuidwal 5.27
44 Hieke Witsel 2008 AAC 5.28
45 Famke van der Zouw 2008 Startbaan 5.29
46 Merel Schipper 2008 Startbaan 5.29
47 Dorieke Jonker 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.30
48 Anouk Dekker 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.30
49 Ilana Hoek 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.31
50 Nora Oosterling 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.31
51 Zara Velten 2008 AKU 5.31
52 Aicha Trawally 2008 Feniks 5.33
53 Sophie Roos 2008 Tempo 5.35
54 Lieke Pfeffer 2008 AV 23 5.39
55 Solveigh de Boer 2008 av Monnickendam 5.39
56 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.41
57 Junia Roelevink 2008 Startbaan 5.43
58 Sara Bink 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.46
59 Tess Nijland 2008 AV 23 5.50
60 Hanne van Essen 2008 AV 23 5.52
61 Brechtje Hoekstra 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.54
62 Ilse Bosschieter 2008 Waterland 5.55
63 Sophie Harms 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.56
64 Anne Lubbers 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.57
65 Anouk Lucassen 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.57
66 Annika Kolsters 2008 Tempo 5.57
67 Sigrid Schaap 2008 Zuidwal 5.58
68 May Diop 2008 Zaanland 5.59
69 Noor Cents 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.01
70 Selin van der Veen 2008 AV 23 6.03
71 Milou van 't Hof 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.04
72 Lisanne Mellenbergh 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.06
73 Loďcq Koutstaal 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.07
74 Yenna Wiinkelman 2008 GAC Hilversum 6.13
75 Isa Sparnaaij 2008 av Aalsmeer 6.20
jongens pup A.1
1 Hidde van Hekezen 2007 AAC 3.49
2 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV 23 3.57
3 Liam Jongejan 2007 Phanos 4.00
4 Niels van Bergen 2007 Startbaan 4.04
5 Thijs Oppewal 2007 Zaanland 4.10
6 Boris van Zwam 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.11
7 Iver van Streijen 2006 AKU 4.13
8 Ruben Lagas 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.16
9 Florian Hasse 2007 Startbaan 4.17
10 Justin Alewijnse 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.18
11 Niels Bitter 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.18
12 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 4.22
13 Daniël Westerweel 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.24
14 Thomas Heijm 2007 av Monnickendam 4.27
15 Simon Egberts 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.27
16 Daan Wijnand 2007 Suomi 4.28
17 Sieto Goudswaard 2007 Phanos 4.28
18 Wouter Betjes 2007 DEM 4.29
19 Daan de Vries 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.29
20 Steven Waasdorp 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.30
21 Jonas Barten 2007 Tempo 4.31
22 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.32
23 Tim van der Knaap 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.35
24 Isaiah Reckerts 2007 Feniks 4.35
25 Miquel Babeliowsky 2007 Phanos 4.37
26 Makay Vilters 2007 Atos 4.38
27 Marijn van den Berg 2007 Zaanland 4.40
28 Daniel Myles 2007 Startbaan 4.42
29 Joseph Mintjes 2007 Tempo 4.44
30 Hugo Post 2007 Phanos 4.44
31 Mees Eduard 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.46
32 Marijn Walstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.46
33 Thijs van den Berg 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.47
34 Gijs Nolen 2007 AV 23 4.48
35 Zafir Ali 2007 Atos 4.48
36 Otis Notenboom 2007 Zuidwal 4.49
37 Lou van Gogh 2007 Phanos 4.49
38 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras 2007 Phanos 4.50
39 Tygo Witteveen 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.50
40 Mick Engels 2007 Phanos 4.51
41 Patrick Hees 2007 AV 23 4.51
42 Ruben Bakker 2007 Startbaan 4.52
43 Fabio Valle 2007 AV 23 4.53
44 Jurre Dijkstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.54
45 Milan van Dongen 2007 Phanos 4.56
46 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 4.56
47 Vincent Bezemer 2007 Zuidwal 4.56
48 Benjamin Bernfeld 2007 Phanos 4.57
49 Raul Arias Flete 2007 Phanos 4.58
50 Simon Broady 2007 Phanos 4.59
51 ALBERT MANU 2007 Feniks 5.01
52 Qing Northolt 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.02
53 Koen Bader 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.05
54 Lars Wiedijk 2007 AKU 5.05
55 Diego Rodriquez Caceres 2007 av Aalsmeer 5.06
56 Caelis de Wit 2007 Phanos 5.06
57 Rafael van den Boogert 2007 Tempo 5.07
58 Tiago Mangal 2007 Feniks 5.09
59 Marien Vermeulen 2008 av Aalsmeer 5.11
60 Tijs van der Meer 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.12
61 Teis Braspenning 2007 Zaanland 5.12
62 Joaquin Fernandez Cordoba 2007 Phanos 5.20
63 Teun van Loenen 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.21
64 Casper van Schaardenbrug 2007 AKU 5.23
65 Quinten Rijnen 2007 Tempo 5.26
meisjes pup A.1
1 Nehissa Hendriks 2007 AV 23 4.03
2 Maud te Pas 2007 Zuidwal 4.13
3 Julia Velt 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.17
4 Maxime Zschuschen 2007 Startbaan 4.18
5 Doris Thomas 2007 AV 23 4.20
6 Rosa Bak 2007 AV 23 4.23
7 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.25
8 Tessa Yntema 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.31
9 Carice Heemskerk 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.31
10 Hannah Rebel 2007 Zuidwal 4.32
11 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 4.32
12 Juliette Repelaer van Dri 2007 Phanos 4.36
13 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 4.37
14 Carmen Marzio 2007 AV 23 4.39
15 Anne Jongedijk 2007 AV 23 4.39
16 Alyssa Koobs 2007 Atos 4.40
17 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 4.43
18 Lisemijn van den Bosch 2007 Phanos 4.44
19 Fee Marleen Buitenhuis 2007 AV 23 4.44
20 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV 23 4.45
21 Shannah Chalmers 2007 Startbaan 4.45
22 Djuna Gersen 2007 av Aalsmeer 4.47
23 Florien van Kesteren 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.48
24 Ella Braun 2007 Phanos 4.48
25 Lina Cheikh Mtioui 2007 Phanos 4.49
26 Chavelle Sno 2007 Startbaan 4.50
27 Maud Bleijs 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.50
28 Ivanka Majoor 2007 GAC Hilversum 4.51
29 Sara Pouw 2007 AKU 4.55
30 Jasmijn Ketelaar 2007 Zuidwal 4.55
31 Lisa Molenaar 2007 DEM 4.56
32 Imre Schipper 2007 Atos 4.56
33 Luna Blaauw 2007 DEM 4.57
34 Madelief Rave 2007 AAC 4.59
35 Sylke Faber 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.00
36 Lisa van den Esschert 2007 Feniks 5.01
37 Meike Fortuin 2007 Phanos 5.02
38 Joanne Pique 2007 Feniks 5.02
39 Mimosa Goudriaan 2007 Phanos 5.04
40 Cato Schuitemaker 2007 AV 23 5.07
41 Indy Krijthe 2007 Atos 5.08
42 Xena Daalman 2007 av Aalsmeer 5.09
43 Lisette Wagemaker 2007 Zuidwal 5.09
44 Stanne van Camp 2007 Phanos 5.10
45 Karlijn Greeve 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.12
46 Alisha Latchmansing 2007 Feniks 5.12
47 Marthe van der Meer 2007 AV 23 5.14
48 Puck Bronkhorst 2007 Phanos 5.16
49 Luna Maij 2007 Zaanland 5.18
50 Lisette Vermeer 2007 AV 23 5.18
51 Amber de Gama 2007 Phanos 5.19
52 Sterre van Ewijk 2007 AV 23 5.20
53 Lize Aben 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.22
54 Kyra Barneveld 2007 Zuidwal 5.25
55 julie Meulenbroek 2007 Zuidwal 5.26
56 Claire Voschezang 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.29
57 Veronique Veldhuis 2007 Feniks 5.31
58 Milou Verweij 2007 Startbaan 5.37
59 Irrena Gurmu 2007 Startbaan 5.40
60 Tara Vlieger 2007 Feniks 5.43
61 Amal Errachidi 2007 AAC 5.47
62 Liselotte Struik 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.02
63 Aíko Bouman 2007 Feniks 6.02
jongens pup A.2
1 Florian Vriezen 2006 GAC Hilversum 3.37
2 Luca Dooper 2006 Tempo 3.46
3 Jelmer de Gauw 2006 Zaanland 3.47
4 Jay Kriek 2006 Tempo 3.55
5 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 3.56
6 Daan Eggenkamp 2006 Phanos 3.58
7 Tijs Hollander 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.00
8 Luce Wijma 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.05
9 Colin Alewijnse 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.05
10 Friso Koedijk 2006 Phanos 4.07
11 Senne Gisius 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.09
12 Willem Hammink 2006 Phanos 4.11
13 Wouter van Dijk 2006 AAC 4.14
14 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 4.15
15 Sem de Gooijer 2006 Tempo 4.16
16 Aidan Zorgdrager 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.17
17 Marnix Molenaar 2006 AV 23 4.17
18 Lars Weeber 2006 Suomi 4.18
19 Toon van den Hende 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.18
20 Tycho ten Hoorn 2006 Zaanland 4.19
21 Kees de Waal 2006 AV 23 4.19
22 Peter Idema 2006 AKU 4.21
23 Manolo Scheers 2006 AV 23 4.22
24 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 AV 23 4.23
25 Ivo Alofsen 2006 Startbaan 4.24
26 Bram Verdegaal 2006 AV 23 4.24
27 Luďs Pfeffer 2006 AV 23 4.26
28 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.28
29 Job Alderden 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.29
30 Jonan Haverkamp 2006 Phanos 4.30
31 Pepijn de Vries 2006 Phanos 4.31
32 Milo van der Veen 2006 AAC 4.33
33 Willem de Groot 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.34
34 Robbin Gunther 2006 AKU 4.36
35 Romain Middag 2006 Phanos 4.37
36 Noah van Teunenbroek 2006 Phanos 4.38
37 Rociano Sno 2006 Startbaan 4.39
38 Fidde van der Nagel 2006 Tempo 4.40
39 Isaak Goncalves Fernandes 2006 Phanos 4.42
40 Jesse Cents 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.43
41 Reinier Ruizendaal 2006 AKU 4.43
42 Casper Sollman 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.47
43 Storm Everts 2006 Phanos 4.50
44 Wilhelm Burger 2006 AKU 5.03
45 Bas Oosterhuis 2006 AV 23 5.05
46 Alec-Jason Timmer 2006 Zuidwal 5.09
47 Sven Dekker 2006 Atos 5.11
48 Oscar Wildner 2006 Phanos 5.15
meisjes pup A.2
1 Rosalie Schouten 2006 Tempo 3.51
2 Zita Kloos 2006 Tempo 4.05
3 Jiske Terpstra 2006 Tempo 4.06
4 Pam de Kruif 2006 AV 23 4.08
5 Lotte Pos 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.13
6 Juna van der Waall 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.13
7 Paula Kliphuis 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.14
8 Emmelie Pos 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.14
9 Tess van Zuilen 2006 Phanos 4.15
10 Esmee Meering 2006 AKU 4.20
11 Helene di Bucchianico 2006 Tempo 4.22
12 Mette Smithuis 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.23
13 Janneke de Kemp 2006 Phanos 4.23
14 Jiska Welp 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.24
15 Belle van der Putten 2006 AV 23 4.25
16 Elise Bolech 2006 Startbaan 4.26
17 Fanny den Uyl 2006 Startbaan 4.27
18 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 4.27
19 Nina Croockewit 2006 Phanos 4.28
20 Tess Verwer 2006 av Monnickendam 4.28
21 Nicky Verlaan 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.34
22 Tess Janssen 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.34
23 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 4.38
24 Rosan de jong 2006 AAC 4.38
25 Lotte Kes 2006 AKU 4.39
26 Senna Stokman 2006 av Aalsmeer 4.41
27 Linde Nijssen 2006 Suomi 4.43
28 Charlotte Buwalda 2006 Phanos 4.44
29 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 4.44
30 Sophie Franssen 2006 Zuidwal 4.45
31 Floor Nelissen 2006 Suomi 4.45
32 Fenna Schneider 2006 AKU 4.46
33 Janneke Wattel 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.46
34 Julia Janssen 2006 Atos 4.47
35 Julia van Luinen 2006 AKU 4.50
36 Iris Mackaaij 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.51
37 Eva Bijl 2006 AV 23 4.52
38 Naomy Kales 2006 av Haarlem 4.52
39 Kyra Bonte 2006 av Monnickendam 4.55
40 Isa Aaij 2006 Tempo 4.56
41 Coco de Jong 2006 av Monnickendam 4.58
42 Lente Schrijver 2006 Phanos 5.01
43 Pien Putter 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.01
44 Dinisha Overvliet 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.02
45 Nova Petri 2006 AV 23 5.04
46 Zene Hakkenes 2006 Phanos 5.05
47 Marjolein Schelfhout 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.09
48 Elin Doorduijn 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.13
49 Kaya Donk 2006 Tempo 5.15
50 Nouhou Barry 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.15
51 Emily Ekelschot 2006 AKU 5.16
52 Myra Eimers 2006 Feniks 5.16
53 Lidewij Schaap 2006 Zuidwal 5.18
54 Fei lammers 2006 Zuidwal 5.32
55 Marit Roosendaal 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.33
56 Sherida Cats 2006 AKU 5.39
57 Lale Berk 2006 AV 23 5.42
58 Merit Buijks 2006 AKU 6.33

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.12.2016