Cross competitie 19 maart 2016
Finale wedstrijd
Wieringerwerf
org: av Wieringermeer


Jongens jun A 5 km
1 Edwin Sjerps SAV 18.34
2 Constant Huiszoon Triathlon 18.37
3 Luc Velzeboer Almere '81 18.54
4 Corné Timmer AV Aalsmeer 18.56
5 Tom de Leeuw Almere '81 19.22
6 Jesper Verbruggen AV Castricum 20.30
7 Mick Onrust Zaanland 20.56
8 Menno Dieke Triathlon 21.04
9 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 21.04
10 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 21.19
11 Basile Wieser Phanos 21.36
jongens jun B 5 km
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 18.32
2 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 18.46
3 Loek Janmaat AKU 18.53
4 Gian Oerlemans Triathlon 19.28
5 Pepijn Smilda Hera 19.31
6 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum 19.40
7 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 19.52
8 Davy Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer 19.59
9 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere '81 20.08
10 Marc Roes Clytoneus 20.13
11 Sareje Bulale Phanos 20.31
12 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 20.41
13 Mats Heine Lycurgus 20.47
14 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 21.00
15 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 21.04
16 Timo Stegerink AV Castricum 21.14
17 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum 21.27
18 Simon Richards Zaanland 21.33
19 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 21.34
20 Daan Snaterse AV Aalsmeer 21.37
21 Pelle van de Bor AV Nijkerk 21.39
22 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 21.44
23 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 21.50
24 Jan Gosse Bootsma Phanos 22.10
25 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg 22.49
26 Jorn van der Maat Clytoneus 24.29
27 Youp Hafkamp AKU 25.06
28 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 27.58
meisjes jun A 3 km
1 Veerle Bakker Triathlon 10.52
2 Marjet Groen Lycurgus 11.23
3 Jetske van Kampen Hylas 11.37
4 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 13.00
meisjes jun B 3 km
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 11.05
2 Ynte Biemans Atverni 11.30
3 Madelief Kok Triathlon 11.41
4 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 11.56
5 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 12.02
6 Emma Kok Phanos 12.08
7 Maaike Verstege GAC Hilversum 12.15
8 Mariska Poel DEM 12.16
9 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 12.22
10 Naomi Renssen U-Track 12.23
11 Noa Zoon Noordkop 12.31
12 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 12.35
13 Nora Winter Lycurgus 12.36
14 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum 12.39
15 Ilse Kamphuis AV Castricum 12.45
16 Amina Schellekens Phanos 12.49
17 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 13.04
18 Lieve Butter Lycurgus 13.07
19 Sandra van de Grift Pijnenburg 13.08
20 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 13.24
21 Febora Ridder AV Castricum 13.40
22 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 13.43
jongens jun  C 3.5 km
1 Jesse Fokkenrood Atverni 12.43
2 Noah Baltus Hollandia 13.06
3 Viggo Parol Atverni 13.09
4 Martijn Bakker Trias 13.11
5 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 13.11
6 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 13.13
7 Pablo Velt Atverni 13.23
8 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 13.44
9 Camiel Colen Hellas 13.44
10 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 13.55
11 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 14.04
12 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 14.09
13 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 14.12
14 Lars Philipsen Hera 14.14
15 Casper Peterse Trias 14.16
16 julian Hollander Atverni 14.23
17 Max van Craen GAC Hilversum 14.26
18 Lennert Oosterbaan Altis 14.28
19 Mark Dekker Hylas 14.30
20 Daan Woldring AV '23 14.33
21 Christopher van Altena Phanos 14.33
22 Chai de Bruijne Atverni 14.33
23 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 14.33
24 Daan Lunding AV '23 14.36
25 Daan Emmaneel NOVA 14.37
26 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 14.42
27 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 14.42
28 Wessel Terpstra BAV 14.44
29 Julian Krijnen Zuidwal 14.45
30 Stijn van Essen Altis 14.46
31 Jafet Verhave Hylas 14.47
32 Jitse Viersen Hellas 14.50
33 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 14.53
34 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 14.55
35 Daan van de Coevering Fit 14.56
36 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 14.56
37 Robin Koning Trias 14.58
38 Bram Klap Lycurgus 15.07
39 Max van Groeningen GAC Hilversum 15.08
40 Wester Zaal Phanos 15.11
41 Quinten Maring AV '23 15.14
42 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 15.14
43 Tristan de Jong Hylas 15.15
44 Jasper Bertrand Hellas 15.17
45 Jelani James Phanos 15.18
46 Luc Blank GAC Hilversum 15.20
47 Thimo Henraat Feniks 15.21
48 Jurre van Tiel Trias 15.21
49 Sjoerd Polder AKU 15.24
50 Ben Aston Hylas 15.26
51 Stef Vermeulen Pijnenburg 15.27
52 Aled Elings Zuidwal 15.32
53 Diede Mieras AV '23 15.38
54 Jasper van den Berg Hellas 15.39
55 Koen Roskamp BAV 15.43
56 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 15.44
57 Jasper van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 15.45
58 Leon Remkes Altis 15.46
59 Dennis Leen Clytoneus 15.51
60 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus 16.00
61 Tobias van Ee GAC Hilversum 16.05
62 Martin Schuilenburg Pijnenburg 16.10
63 Remco Martens BAV 16.20
64 Hamza Hammoudi AV Haarlem 16.23
65 Max Duys Zuidwal 16.27
66 David Cairo Phanos 16.43
67 Floran Groot BAV 17.46
meisjes jun C 2 km
1 Joyce de Jong Fit 7.33
2 Anna Eikendal Atverni 7.34
3 Nine Immink Triathlon 7.46
4 Gwen Feenstra Hera 7.48
5 Wendy de Jong Fit 7.54
6 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 7.56
7 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 8.00
8 Esra Zijderlaan Atverni 8.03
9 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 8.04
10 Tessa Verweij Atverni 8.05
11 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 8.05
12 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 8.15
13 Jip van der Spek U-Track 8.19
14 Hieke van Rijnsoever Hellas 8.21
15 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 8.25
16 Paulien Idema AKU 8.28
17 Vere Tavenier Hera 8.29
18 Simone Winter Lycurgus 8.32
19 Lisanne Gooijer Zuidwal 8.32
20 Elisa Mul AV Zeewolde 8.33
21 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 8.34
22 Chris van Meeuwen Hellas 8.35
23 Sophie Praas Triathlon 8.36
24 Amanda Buijtenhuis Pijnenburg 8.40
25 Kira Landman Altis 8.41
26 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 8.42
27 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 8.44
28 Annika Boogaard SAV 8.45
29 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 8.47
30 Marinka Heijn AV Monnickendam 8.48
31 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 8.49
32 Noor Schepers Altis 8.50
33 Sterre de Vries Hellas 8.50
34 Liza van de Vooren Hellas 8.53
35 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 9.01
36 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 9.01
37 Sterre Snel Zuidwal 9.03
38 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 9.04
39 Daphne Bosch AV Edam 9.06
40 Nielle Saly Pijnenburg 9.07
41 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 9.08
42 Amy Walraven Altis 9.10
43 Noa Boots SAV 9.11
44 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam 9.13
45 Rosa Westra AAC 9.17
46 Fleur Bakker Schut Triathlon 9.17
47 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 9.22
48 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 9.25
49 Leonie Keppel Hera 9.27
50 Manon de Bruin Altis 9.29
51 Ilse Hengeveld GAC Hilversum 9.29
52 Machteld Hammink Phanos 9.29
53 Sharita Oor AV Edam 9.36
54 Joy de Bruijne Atverni 9.49
55 Nuriya Mets Pijnenburg 9.55
56 Amber van der Putten Hera 9.58
57 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 10.02
jongens jun D.2 2 km
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 7.33
2 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 7.38
3 Tim de Wild Hellas 7.42
4 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 7.43
5 Mike Wortel Trias 7.45
6 Maël Plasschaert Almere '81 7.51
7 Seb Wals Lycurgus 7.52
8 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 7.57
9 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 7.57
10 Hidde Oppers AV '23 7.58
11 Fedor Musil Phanos 8.00
12 Dries Boermans Phanos 8.07
13 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 8.10
14 Joey Daselaar Pijnenburg 8.12
15 Dave Boamah Feniks 8.17
16 Tycho Vink Altis 8.20
17 Niels Rewijk AKU 8.25
18 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 8.31
19 Tim Weber Almere '81 8.32
20 Guido Groenescheij Hellas 8.32
21 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 8.32
22 Sam Feijen Pijnenburg 8.34
23 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 8.35
24 Lucius Bout Phanos 8.35
25 Luciën Moritz Almere '81 8.35
26 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus 8.38
27 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 8.39
28 Noah Larsson Phanos 8.39
29 Pepijn de Groot Pijnenburg 8.41
30 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 8.41
31 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 8.42
32 Laurens Jordense GAC Hilversum 8.42
33 Joost Stemerding Triathlon 8.42
34 Gilles de Goeij Atos 8.46
35 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 8.50
36 Nathan Oerlemans Altis 8.52
37 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 8.53
38 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 8.57
39 Jerry Koning Trias 9.03
40 Jelle Swaanen Altis 9.05
41 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 9.07
42 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 9.14
43 Alexander Ridderikhoff Altis 9.15
44 Samuel Wilhelm AV '23 9.23
45 Tobias van Belle AV '23 9.26
46 Julian Jonkmans AV '23 9.32
47 Luca Kerstjens Hylas 9.44
jongens jun D.1 2 km
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 7.36
2 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 7.42
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 7.48
4 Jarik van de Mast Altis 7.49
5 Sem van Dijk U-Track 7.49
6 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 7.59
7 Job Linssen Zuidwal 8.02
8 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV '23 8.02
9 William Knol Hellas 8.11
10 Jeen Hammink Phanos 8.13
11 Daniël van der Poel Phoenix 8.13
12 Boris Aerts AV '23 8.14
13 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 8.14
14 Ian Tesselaar NOVA 8.14
15 Mika Baro DOKEV 8.15
16 Thomas Fructus AV '23 8.20
17 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 8.23
18 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 8.24
19 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 8.29
20 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 8.30
21 Sem Jongenburger Phanos 8.32
22 Anders Haringma AV '23 8.33
23 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 8.33
24 Ike Schepers AV '23 8.35
25 Niek Kollé Noordkop 8.35
26 Alessio Rimedia Atos 8.36
27 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 8.37
28 Koen Posthuma de Boer Hylas 8.38
29 Primo Burgstra AV '23 8.38
30 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 8.39
31 Dennis Janssen GAC Hilversum 8.40
32 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 8.42
33 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 8.42
34 Olivier Risseeuw AV '23 8.43
35 Dawi van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 8.46
36 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 8.53
37 Jonathan Kuipers Phanos 8.53
38 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 8.53
39 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 8.53
40 Hidde Rijnbeek Hellas 9.00
41 Thomas Schols Atverni 9.02
42 Gilles van Arkel AV '23 9.03
43 Mart Pronk NOVA 9.03
44 Pim Zeeman Hellas 9.04
45 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 9.04
46 Jona Wong Chung AV '23 9.05
47 Youri Tigchelaar DOKEV 9.08
48 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 9.10
49 Jesse Bolhuis Tempo 9.10
50 Bo Wierts BAV 9.11
51 Liam de Bruijne Altis 9.11
52 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 9.13
53 Menno Gorissen AV Castricum 9.13
54 Mats Roskamp BAV 9.16
55 Oscar Meijer Altis 9.18
56 Sverre Meesters Altis 9.19
57 Quintin Janse Tempo 9.28
58 Hidde Koning Atos 9.28
59 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 9.32
60 Jonah Broer Triathlon 9.38
61 Jelte van Es Hylas 9.44
62 Jelle Muller Lycurgus 9.46
63 Ysbrand Dekker Triathlon 9.54
64 Abel Slokker Tempo 10.00
65 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 10.02
66 Steef Broesder Hylas 10.02
67 Tom Donker DOKEV 10.05
68 Sebastian Sigrist Pijnenburg 10.16
69 Ben Bouwhuijzen Hellas 10.20
70 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 10.23
meisjes jun D.2 1.5 km
1 Tamar Veltman Almere '81 5.30
2 Laura van Langen SAV 5.31
3 Sara Schouten Atverni 5.34
4 Carlijn de Bie Atverni 5.39
5 Fee Mok SAV 5.45
6 Ella Mosselman SAV 5.49
7 Janneke van Hofslot Altis 5.55
8 Meike Kruijer NOVA 5.58
9 Merel Dekker SAV 5.59
10 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 6.00
11 Iris de Bie Atverni 6.03
12 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 6.08
13 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 6.14
14 Wicky Hulselmans GAC Hilversum 6.15
15 Amara Nnadi Altis 6.18
16 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 6.19
17 Tessa Beugelink 6.24
18 Femke Jonker Hera 6.26
19 Misha Pier AV '23 6.27
20 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 6.27
21 Rixt Vos Clytoneus 6.28
22 Sanna Oostveen AV '23 6.35
23 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 6.36
24 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 6.39
25 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 6.41
26 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 6.42
27 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 6.43
28 Bezawit Kifle AV '23 6.44
29 Marleen van Beers Altis 6.45
30 Noah Verduin TAS '82 6.46
31 Puk Poulijn Altis 6.46
32 Nadieh Meerman Almere '81 6.46
33 Yasmine Lahri AAC 6.47
34 Merle Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 6.51
35 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer 6.52
36 Chaja Plochg Triathlon 6.54
37 Aya Mohammadi AAC 7.01
38 Kim Lutgendorp Almere '81 7.06
39 Bodil Wergius Phanos 7.07
40 Nadia Lensen Lycurgus 7.09
41 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 7.10
42 Maura te Grotenhuis Triathlon 7.11
43 Simone Schouws Phanos 7.16
44 Amy Groot AV '23 7.18
45 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 7.23
46 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 8.02
meisjes jun D.1 1.5 km
1 Nynke Streppel Fit 5.37
2 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5.58
3 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 6.09
4 Danique Schram DEM 6.14
5 Roos Wortel GAC Hilversum 6.16
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos 6.18
7 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 6.18
8 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS '82 6.18
9 Amélie de Wit AV '23 6.19
10 Anouk Kempkes AAC 6.21
11 Eva Kroon Altis 6.21
12 Miro Vlasman Phanos 6.23
13 Meike Stoter Triathlon 6.24
14 Myrthe Martens Altis 6.26
15 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 6.28
16 Esmée Roelants Phanos 6.28
17 Renske Jekel Fit 6.31
18 Zoe Lammertink DEM 6.32
19 Elin Kruizinga Altis 6.34
20 Mila Nijsse GAC Hilversum 6.35
21 Julia Borst Fit 6.35
22 Ezra Minneboo Hollandia 6.37
23 Imke Boersma Phoenix 6.37
24 Mali Onyeike AV '23 6.38
25 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 6.39
26 Emma Kamer Hellas 6.39
27 Nina van der Vat Triathlon 6.39
28 Valerie Hagnauer Lycurgus 6.40
29 Lisanne Boot Hellas 6.40
30 Isa Kollé 6.42
31 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 6.43
32 Elisa Couperus Phoenix 6.45
33 Sofie van der Kamp Phoenix 6.45
34 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 6.45
35 Antonia Benevento Phanos 6.46
36 Elle Meijer Almere '81 6.46
37 Femke Leguit Almere '81 6.46
38 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 6.47
39 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 6.47
40 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 6.48
41 Kyra Laan Hollandia 6.50
42 Esther Klok Phanos 6.51
43 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 6.52
44 Jetske Meijer Altis 6.53
45 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 6.53
46 Bente van van Lindert AV '23 6.53
47 Faye Traube AAC 6.54
48 Marloes Bosman Hellas 6.54
49 Loes Winter Lycurgus 6.56
50 Vera Tegelaar Almere '81 6.57
51 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 6.57
52 Karin de Waart AV Monnickendam 6.57
53 Lara Smits Noordkop 6.58
54 Iris Grit AV '23 6.59
55 Tara Koomen SAV 7.00
56 Naomie Höhn Altis 7.01
57 Meike Bakker GAC Hilversum 7.02
58 Mathilde Way AV Castricum 7.02
59 Emma Eggenkamp Phanos 7.07
60 Renee de Hon AAC 7.08
61 Jinte van den Brink Hellas 7.09
62 Daan Blijenberg Triathlon 7.12
63 Tess Bouwens Trias 7.13
64 Chloé van Philips Trias 7.17
65 Faith van Dam Spirit Lelystad 7.17
66 Hanna Latour Triathlon 7.19
67 Amber van Well AV Castricum 7.26
68 Lynn Schutz AV Castricum 7.27
jongens mini 0.85 km
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 3.15
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 3.23
3 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 3.27
4 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 3.34
5 Sven de Haas SAV 3.43
6 Joep Deiman GAC Hilversum 3.43
7 Casper Slagt Altis 3.43
8 Stef Rosendaal DEM 3.44
9 Robin Meinten AV Zeewolde 3.44
10 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 3.46
11 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 3.48
12 Robin van Montfoort AKU 3.51
13 Twan Hulsman Altis 3.52
14 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 3.54
15 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 3.56
16 Stijn Bronder DEM 4.06
17 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 4.08
18 Julius Wilgenburgh AV Aalsmeer 4.10
19 Nurah Zastrow AV '23 4.13
20 Wout Boekel NOVA 4.22
21 Victor van der Vijgh Hellas 4.23
22 Nils Medema Altis 4.23
23 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 4.26
24 Dex Kay Lycurgus 4.28
25 Viggo van Saaze AV '23 4.36
meisjes mini 0.85 km
1 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 3.37
2 Sophie de Haas SAV 3.40
3 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 3.43
4 Liv Kriek Tempo 3.44
5 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV '23 3.57
6 Gigi Martens AV Castricum 3.59
7 Jip de Groot Zaanland 4.02
8 Emma le Blansch SAV 4.03
9 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 4.04
10 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 4.07
11 Ruby Skaanild Phanos 4.08
12 Jette de Jonge BAV 4.10
13 Nienke Smit GAC Hilversum 4.11
14 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 4.11
15 Roos Trip BAV 4.15
16 Izabel Arends AV '23 4.16
17 Roos Kempe Altis 4.17
18 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 4.18
19 Lilian Groot AV '23 4.18
20 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 4.18
21 Aicha Kacen Phanos 4.21
22 Carmen Maclean Phanos 4.23
23 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 4.27
24 Izzie Verdegaal AV '23 4.29
25 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 4.30
26 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 4.34
27 Lisa Mars Lycurgus 4.39
28 Sveva Oudshoff AV Castricum 4.53
29 Lomirne Horn AV Castricum 4.54
jongens pup C 1 km
1 Boet van Hove Trias 3.58
2 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 3.59
3 Liam van Hassel Hylas 3.59
4 Joris Mantel AV '23 4.00
5 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 4.02
6 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 4.05
7 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 4.06
8 Jasper Brenninkmeijer Atos 4.08
9 Tijs Witte Trias 4.09
10 Nils Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 4.10
11 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 4.11
12 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 4.13
13 Kasper van Aalst Clytoneus 4.14
14 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 4.14
15 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 4.18
16 Elias Hagel Franco Phanos 4.20
17 Mees Huisman Hylas 4.21
18 Kas Commandeur DEM 4.22
19 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 4.23
20 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 4.24
21 Tim van den Berg Phanos 4.24
22 Manuel Pattiwael van West Startbaan 4.25
23 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 4.26
24 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 4.26
25 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 4.27
26 Sven Mulder Hylas 4.27
27 Maris van Wees Atos 4.28
28 Sebastiaan van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 4.29
29 Niels Karel Altis 4.30
30 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 4.30
31 Sam van Ooijen DEM 4.32
32 Matthijs Janson Hylas 4.33
33 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 4.33
34 Kimi Smid DEM 4.34
35 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 4.35
36 Nodin Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 4.35
37 Floris Kamer Hellas 4.36
38 Jeppe Meesters Altis 4.37
39 Safouan Lahri AAC 4.37
40 Ivar Klos Hylas 4.38
41 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 4.39
42 Thomas Daselaar Pijnenburg 4.40
43 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 4.40
44 Jitte Ydema Tempo 4.40
45 Tim Steenbakker Atos 4.40
46 Yarran Rippl AV '23 4.41
47 Denzel Jones Lunda Feniks 4.41
48 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 4.42
49 Reinier van Oostveen AV '23 4.44
50 Mick Frerix Triathlon 4.46
51 Hugo Kuil DEM 4.46
52 Joris Kleingeld GAC Hilversum 4.47
53 Jarik Smit AV Zeewolde 4.50
54 Xavi Krajenbrink Startbaan 4.52
55 Jop van den Hoorn Triathlon 4.53
56 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 4.55
57 Kick Zandstra Phanos 4.59
58 Tijn van der Grijp Altis 5.03
59 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 5.08
60 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 5.13
61 Luka Cibic Atos 5.17
62 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 5.25
meisjes pup C 1 km
1 Zoë Hoebe Trias 4.07
2 Jet Molkenboer GAC Hilversum 4.07
3 Maud de Jong AV '23 4.10
4 Linda Zijlstra Altis 4.18
5 Renske van der Maas Fit 4.23
6 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 4.26
7 Iris Rietveld Pijnenburg 4.30
8 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 4.30
9 Noortje Zwaal Altis 4.33
10 Sophie Lucas AV Aalsmeer 4.33
11 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 4.39
12 Yorinde Speear Tempo 4.40
13 Fenne de Geus NOVA 4.41
14 Sanne Vader DOKEV 4.42
15 Eva Rebel Zuidwal 4.42
16 Yara Keers Fit 4.43
17 Ivy Olieberg AV '23 4.43
18 Pink Groot Noordkop 4.46
19 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 4.47
20 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 4.48
21 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 4.49
22 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere '81 4.49
23 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 4.50
24 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 4.51
25 Donna Lokhorst Altis 4.51
26 Nina Delen Startbaan 4.51
27 Kate Nijs GAC Hilversum 4.52
28 Meret Caspers AV Haarlem 4.52
29 Eva Wagemakers Altis 4.54
30 Elin van Dijken AKU 4.54
31 Nora de Rijk AV '23 4.56
32 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 4.56
33 Noa Zoomer Triathlon 4.57
34 Aya el Yousfi AAC 4.58
35 Jente Vroon GAC Hilversum 4.58
36 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 4.58
37 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 4.58
38 Mies Boon Lycurgus 4.59
39 Khyra van Schooten DEM 5.01
40 Roos Koedijk Phanos 5.01
41 Isabel Poel Phanos 5.01
42 Micky Kraakman Hylas 5.03
43 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 5.06
44 Lena Delissen Atos 5.07
45 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 5.08
46 Giulia Invernizzi Hellas 5.08
47 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 5.10
48 Elin Bosschieter Lycurgus 5.12
49 Jade Broer Triathlon 5.12
50 Nikki Vroemen Triathlon 5.13
51 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 5.13
52 Daniëlle Kaptein Clytoneus 5.14
53 Chiara Wagtendonk Phanos 5.16
54 Valerie Verbree AAC 5.17
55 Larissa Visser Zuidwal 5.19
56 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 5.19
57 Roxy Stam Atos 5.21
jongens pup B 1.25 km
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 4.31
2 Ties Oosting Trias 4.34
3 Rink Rewijk AV Aalsmeer 4.38
4 Nariño Renfurm Almere '81 4.41
5 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 4.42
6 William van Triest Clytoneus 4.43
7 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 4.43
8 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 4.47
9 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 4.49
10 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 4.53
11 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 4.54
12 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 4.59
13 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 5.00
14 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 5.01
15 Bas Pilgram Hellas 5.03
16 Arvin Bronder Altis 5.04
17 Henry Battle GAC Hilversum 5.05
18 Tom Zwaan Almere '81 5.05
19 Bo Bruine de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 5.06
20 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 5.07
21 Borre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 5.07
22 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 5.08
23 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 5.09
24 Björn Engel Almere '81 5.10
25 Felix Bosschaart Phoenix 5.11
26 Robin den Engelse AV '23 5.12
27 Maarten Hermans AV Aalsmeer 5.13
28 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 5.15
29 Bjorn Post Startbaan 5.17
30 Thijs Kempe Altis 5.17
31 Tygo Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 5.19
32 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 5.19
33 Fabian Janse Tempo 5.20
34 Jesse Bosch Tempo 5.20
35 Jochem Klein Altis 5.21
36 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 5.21
37 Florian Hasse Startbaan 5.22
38 Kian Sanches Hera 5.22
39 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 5.23
40 Noah Groen in 't Wout Clytoneus 5.23
41 Roemer de Jong Triathlon 5.24
42 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 5.24
43 Iver van Strijen AV '23 5.24
44 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 5.26
45 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 5.27
46 Tim Verhagen Hellas 5.27
47 Floris van Tuijl Almere '81 5.28
48 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 5.29
49 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 5.29
50 Teun Lip Triathlon 5.29
51 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 5.30
52 Rens Kelder Triathlon 5.30
53 Cas Battem Hera 5.32
54 Philippe Rosman Phanos 5.33
55 Mik Commandeur DEM 5.33
56 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 5.35
57 Bo de Buisonje Startbaan 5.35
58 Benjamin Gotte Triathlon 5.36
59 Ivan Deugd Trias 5.36
60 Lars Bergmann Triathlon 5.37
61 Menno Hoornstra ATHLOI 5.37
62 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 5.38
63 Bram Houtveen Altis 5.38
64 Yuri Vink Phoenix 5.41
65 Thobian van As Triathlon 5.42
66 Gijs Nolen AV '23 5.43
67 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 5.44
68 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 5.44
69 Thomas Heijm AV Monnickendam 5.44
70 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 5.45
71 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 5.47
72 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 5.51
73 Jonas Barten Tempo 5.52
74 Midas van Zanten AV '23 5.53
75 Roy Phaff Lycurgus 5.53
76 Lou van Gogh Phanos 5.55
77 Bas Appelman Trias 5.57
meisjes pup B 1.25 km
1 Sophie Eikendal Atverni 4.42
2 Evie de Roos Fit 4.49
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 4.51
4 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 4.53
5 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 4.59
6 Liz Jonk AV Edam 5.00
7 Nehissa Hendriks AV '23 5.09
8 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 5.09
9 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 5.09
10 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 5.14
11 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 5.15
12 Danne Mossink Altis 5.17
13 Sanoë Penha AV Castricum 5.18
14 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 5.19
15 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 5.20
16 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 5.21
17 Lotte Huisman Hylas 5.21
18 Tirza Streppel Fit 5.24
19 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 5.25
20 Benthe Martens Altis 5.26
21 Tamar Doornheim GAC Hilversum 5.27
22 Lotte Happe Hera 5.28
23 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 5.28
24 Juliette Repelaer van Dri Phanos 5.29
25 Amélie da Graça Altis 5.29
26 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 5.30
27 Berrit Roex Triathlon 5.33
28 Shannah Chalmers Startbaan 5.33
29 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 5.35
30 Flore Borghesi Cipriani Lycurgus 5.37
31 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 5.38
32 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 5.39
33 Anne Brouwer Tempo 5.39
34 Esm Gooijers Hollandia 5.40
35 Carmen Marzio AV '23 5.40
36 Rosara Cooman Feniks 5.41
37 Sarah van Exel Hylas 5.41
38 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 5.42
39 Carice Heemskerk AV Aalsmeer 5.42
40 Djuna Gersen AV Aalsmeer 5.43
41 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 5.43
42 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 5.44
43 Rosalie Franken Almere '81 5.44
44 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 5.45
45 Luna Blaauw DEM 5.46
46 Micha Waterval Almere '81 5.47
47 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 5.48
48 Ella Haaksman Hellas 5.49
49 Kaitlyn Groot AV '23 5.51
50 Eleanor Musil Phanos 5.52
51 Lisa Molenaar DEM 5.56
52 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 5.57
53 Imke van der Spoel Altis 5.58
54 Claudia Rimedia Atos 5.58
55 Anne Jongedijk AV '23 5.59
56 Fleur Sleeman GAC Hilversum 6.01
57 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 6.01
58 Mylene Hagnauer Lycurgus 6.04
59 Sasha Smink Triathlon 6.07
60 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 6.10
61 Manja Kuijs AV Castricum 6.12
62 Nienke Kemperink AV Castricum 6.17
63 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 6.25
64 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 6.53
jongens pup A.1 1.5 km
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 5.37
2 Harm Welleweerd Hellas 5.43
3 Vasco Mosselman SAV 5.45
4 Sam de Wild Hellas 5.53
5 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 5.55
6 Finn van Ek Hellas 5.58
7 Aaron Ponne SAV 6.01
8 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 6.01
9 Gijs Bomer Hellas 6.08
10 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 6.12
11 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 6.13
12 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.14
13 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 6.14
14 Benjamin Post Altis 6.15
15 Willem Hammink Phanos 6.16
16 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 6.16
17 Teije van der Kooij Fit 6.18
18 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 6.20
19 Luca Westen DEM 6.21
20 Friso Koedijk Phanos 6.22
21 Thom van der Leest Altis 6.22
22 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 6.23
23 Floris van der Vijgh Hellas 6.24
24 Anton Groot Hollandia 6.24
25 Thibo Werts Triathlon 6.24
26 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 6.25
27 Julian Kwakman Triathlon 6.25
28 Rick Snijder Triathlon 6.25
29 Jay Kriek Tempo 6.27
30 Daniël Balder Trias 6.27
31 Silas Hoeve Spirit Lelystad 6.30
32 Jordi Klanker Hylas 6.31
33 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 6.31
34 Mick van Schaffelaar AV '23 6.32
35 Aidan Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 6.32
36 Jim Bernasco Triathlon 6.33
37 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum 6.38
38 Emil de Graaf Phanos 6.38
39 Milan Leek DOKEV 6.38
40 Senna Giling Hollandia 6.39
41 Elf Meerman Atos 6.40
42 Marnix Molenaar AV '23 6.41
43 Peter Idema AKU 6.41
44 Sem de Gooijer Tempo 6.43
45 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 6.44
46 Sam van der Aar DEM 6.47
47 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaa Lycurgus 6.48
48 Arun van Hassel Hylas 6.50
49 Niels Hulsman Altis 6.51
50 Manolo Scheers AV '23 6.51
51 Mike Reurings Lycurgus 6.51
52 Jan Meester Trias 6.53
53 Philip Walraven Altis 6.54
54 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 6.54
55 Sven Huijnen Altis 6.55
56 Aaron Bos AV Zeewolde 6.56
57 Ties Meeuwissen Phoenix 6.56
58 David Fontein Hellas 6.56
59 Pepijn de Vries Phanos 6.57
60 Milan Tromp Almere '81 6.58
61 Wouter van Dijk AAC 6.59
62 Mike Schipper Hera 7.00
63 Ids Kok Phanos 7.01
64 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 7.02
65 Stan Bakker Trias 7.05
66 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 7.08
67 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurlee Phanos 7.09
68 Julian Koehorst Spirit Lelystad 7.09
69 Kiran Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 7.10
70 Edward Dijkstra Fit 7.10
71 Jelle Wanders ATHLOI 7.10
72 Reece Clark Phanos 7.11
73 Kyan Geluk Hylas 7.11
74 Max Coolen Tempo 7.12
75 Alec-Jason Timmer Zuidwal 7.13
76 Merijn Couperus Phoenix 7.15
77 Aaron Grul Phoenix 7.17
78 David de Vente-Peters Spirit Lelystad 7.21
79 Levi Relyveld Atverni 7.26
80 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 7.28
81 Luïs Pfeffer AV '23 7.28
82 Jarne van de Poll Altis 7.31
meisjes pup A.1 1.5 km
1 Jinte Braas SAV 6.13
2 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 6.15
3 Anouk Leguit Almere '81 6.20
4 Isa Schram DEM 6.24
5 Lana Broers Hera 6.29
6 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 6.31
7 Israe Elmakkaoui Hellas 6.32
8 Laila Yahyaoui Almere '81 6.34
9 Rosalie Schouten Tempo 6.36
10 Pam de Kruif AV '23 6.37
11 Belle van der Putten AV '23 6.39
12 Elles Knook SAV 6.40
13 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 6.40
14 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 6.41
15 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 6.42
16 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere '81 6.43
17 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 6.44
18 Aisha Meijer Hellas 6.47
19 Lilo Bouma Phanos 6.47
20 Faita Kamal Hamda Noordkop 6.49
21 Esmee Meering AKU 6.49
22 Marit Brand Hylas 6.50
23 Olivie van der Linden Hellas 6.51
24 Valerie Soesbergen Atverni 6.53
25 Floor Bomer Hellas 6.53
26 Evelien van de Grift Almere '81 6.54
27 Indy Kortman Altis 6.55
28 Sophie Roos Hollandia 6.56
29 Jasmijn Admiraal AV Castricum 6.58
30 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 6.58
31 Deidre Groot AV Castricum 6.58
32 Malin Schouten Hera 6.59
33 Noor ter Rahé Fit 7.00
34 Emma Kraakman Hylas 7.01
35 Fenna Schneider AKU 7.01
36 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 7.02
37 Emilie Potjer Phanos 7.02
38 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 7.02
39 Nina Croockewit Phanos 7.03
40 Helene di Bucchianico Tempo 7.03
41 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 7.04
42 Sophie le Blansch SAV 7.04
43 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 7.06
44 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 7.06
45 Tess Verwer AV Monnickendam 7.08
46 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 7.08
47 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 7.09
48 Nora van Seventer Phanos 7.10
49 Britt Bregman SAV 7.10
50 Lisanne Noman Zuidwal 7.11
51 Amber van der Straten GAC Hilversum 7.11
52 Ariane Elkenbracht Phoenix 7.12
53 Anouk den Haan AKU 7.12
54 Merlijne van Doorn Fit 7.13
55 Rommy van der Zee AV '23 7.17
56 Janna den Engelse Phanos 7.18
57 Iris Mackaaij GAC Hilversum 7.19
58 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 7.20
59 Daphne Stoop Hylas 7.22
60 Fenne Lamers Hera 7.22
61 Milou van den Berg Phanos 7.23
62 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 7.24
63 Evy van Dee Lycurgus 7.29
64 Elise Bolech Startbaan 7.31
65 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 7.32
66 Julia van Luinen AKU 7.33
67 Marlieke Castelein Triathlon 7.34
68 Annemijn Beijer Altis 7.35
69 Vere de Bruijn AV '23 7.37
70 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 7.39
71 Sophie Franssen Zuidwal 7.41
72 Vera Pot Phoenix 7.43
73 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 7.44
74 Elena Slagt Altis 7.46
75 Feadan van Schaik Phoenix 7.47
76 Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 8.04
77 Ereza Plochg Triathlon 8.07
78 Kyra Bonte AV Monnickendam 8.14
jongens pup A.2 1.5 km
1 Meije Bosma Hellas 5.28
2 Senna Kampinga AV Zeewolde 5.40
3 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 5.42
4 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 5.45
5 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 5.54
6 Lars Molenkamp Almere '81 5.56
7 Sven Muurling AV Aalsmeer 6.01
8 Levy Folmer Hylas 6.02
9 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV '23 6.02
10 Max Jongenburger Phanos 6.03
11 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 6.08
12 Mees Overbeek Altis 6.09
13 Pibe Baartman Phanos 6.11
14 Marijn Dijkstra Hylas 6.11
15 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 6.11
16 Monne Sutorius AV '23 6.12
17 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 6.12
18 Mats Medema Altis 6.14
19 Raf ter Weijden AV '23 6.15
20 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 6.16
21 Thijn Dorrestein GAC Hilversum 6.19
22 Daniël van Brummelen GAC Hilversum 6.20
23 Fons Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 6.21
24 Lennart Boogaard Hera 6.22
25 Jesse van de Beek BAV 6.22
26 Teun Kalis AV '23 6.23
27 Hessel de Vries AV Castricum 6.24
28 Finn van der Maas Fit 6.26
29 Marijn van der Harst Altis 6.26
30 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 6.26
31 Ties Waterman Fit 6.26
32 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 6.27
33 Diederik Troost Tempo 6.28
34 Julius Adam Altis 6.29
35 Quincy Koeten Wieringermeer 6.29
36 Jesse Stoop NOVA 6.30
37 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 6.31
38 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 6.31
39 Stefan de Waal AKU 6.32
40 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 6.34
41 Levi de Koning AV '23 6.36
42 Skip Lemstra Trias 6.38
43 Julian Allis Trias 6.39
44 Zack Rot Lycurgus 6.40
45 Esli Kluijver Spirit Lelystad 6.43
46 Badr-Eddine Seddiki U-Track 6.45
47 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 6.45
48 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 6.45
49 Ymme van Komen Wieringermeer 6.46
50 Daan Runderkamp AV Edam 6.46
51 Mees van der Meer GAC Hilversum 6.46
52 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 6.47
53 Benjamin Witts AAC 6.47
54 Sven van Weezep Spirit Lelystad 6.48
55 Simon Lodewijk AV Zeewolde 6.48
56 Ben Verhoeven AV '23 6.49
57 Yuri Stolk Pijnenburg 6.50
58 Max van Zijtveld Altis 6.51
59 Sil van den Berg NOVA 6.51
60 Milan Barink AV '23 6.51
61 Samuel Aston Hylas 6.51
62 Sam van Burgsteden Triathlon 6.52
63 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 6.53
64 Tim Lauterslager BAV 6.54
65 Max Aalders Trias 6.55
66 Ryan Andela GAC Hilversum 6.55
67 Ryan Weijers TAS '82 6.58
68 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 6.58
69 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 6.59
70 Ivo Zoomer Triathlon 6.59
71 Tristan de Leeuw Tempo 6.59
72 Julius Meijer Zuidwal 6.59
73 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 7.00
74 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 7.01
75 David van Schothorst Startbaan 7.03
76 Taeke Verbree AAC 7.03
77 Gabo van de Weijer AV '23 7.04
78 Mathijs Haitsma Triathlon 7.05
79 Casper van Tuijl Almere '81 7.13
meisjes pup A.2 1.5 km
1 Selina Franken Almere '81 5.49
2 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 5.56
3 Franka Holland AV Castricum 5.58
4 Merel Veltman Almere '81 5.58
5 Debora van Langen SAV 6.05
6 Loes Kempe Altis 6.10
7 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 6.12
8 Iza de Waal Almere '81 6.15
9 Shantell Egbon Almere '81 6.16
10 Jade Linthorst AKU 6.26
11 Silje Bader NOVA 6.27
12 Carmen Guellai Atos 6.28
13 Janna van de Coevering Fit 6.28
14 Roanna Gelein AV Aalsmeer 6.28
15 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 6.30
16 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk Triathlon 6.34
17 Maya Clark Hellas 6.34
18 Chantel Jarvis Phanos 6.36
19 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 6.36
20 Anniek Triest Clytoneus 6.37
21 Bente Tuil Hollandia 6.37
22 Danielle Grijpink Tempo 6.41
23 Maite Mandaat Phanos 6.43
24 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 6.43
25 Marijne Repelaer van Drie Phanos 6.44
26 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 6.45
27 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 6.45
28 Sofie van Kooij Altis 6.45
29 Réka Sophia van Westbroek Hylas 6.46
30 Maartje Rinsema Altis 6.48
31 Lianne Dinkelaar AV '23 6.49
32 Kyara Nijman AV Castricum 6.51
33 Febe Bakker BAV 6.52
34 Katya Stappers Altis 6.52
35 Julie Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 6.52
36 Manon Greeve GAC Hilversum 6.53
37 Jet Commandeur DEM 6.53
38 April Tempel AV '23 6.54
39 Mara Bouma Phanos 6.55
40 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 6.55
41 Renée van der Mast Altis 6.55
42 Carlotta Baan Phanos 6.56
43 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 6.56
44 Aimée Abel Feniks 6.58
45 Tara Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 6.58
46 Mijntje Marees NEA Volharding 6.58
47 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 6.59
48 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 7.00
49 Charlotte Nicole AV '23 7.03
50 Fiep Adrichem Trias 7.03
51 Emma Swaanen Altis 7.03
52 Lara Becker AV '23 7.05
53 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7.06
54 Selma Martens Altis 7.06
55 Fianne de Boer Altis 7.07
56 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 7.08
57 Jasmijn Post Altis 7.14
58 Cato Velstra BAV 7.15
59 Rosa van der Veer AV Castricum 7.15
60 Mette Lakeman AAC 7.16
61 Lucca Vos GAC Hilversum 7.17
62 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 7.17
63 Lotte Buitenkamp Altis 7.17
64 Esmée Box Hera 7.18
65 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 7.18
66 Farah Visser Phoenix 7.19
67 Senna Vroemen Triathlon 7.19
68 Anna Bosch Tempo 7.19
69 Emma Beek Tempo 7.21
70 Bo-May Moor AAC 7.23
71 Merel Wassenaar Phoenix 7.23
72 Marits Koning Trias 7.30
73 Floor Sannes AV Castricum 7.56
74 Amber Staal Altis 7.58
75 Elise Hamberg Pijnenburg 7.59
76 Dionne Eichhorn Pijnenburg 8.04
77 Keziah Orie Altis 8.34

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.03.2016