Cross competitie 6 februari 2016
DOKEV
Anna Paulowna
poule Noord


Jongens jun B
1 Pepijn Smilda 0 Hera 19.19
2 Timen van 't Land 99 Lycurgus 20.22
3 Ralph Iliohan 0 av Wieringermeer 21.32
4 Dean Niesten 0 Hera 21.45
5 Jordi Ouwehand 0 av Edam 21.48
6 Luuk Bruins 0 Hollandia 22.03
Meisjes jun A
1 Marjolein Weeland 98 av Castricum 13.47
meisjes jun B
1 Cheryl Konijn 0 av Castricum 12.45
2 Ilse Kamphuis 0 av Castricum 12.46
3 Eline Runderkamp 0 av Edam 13.13
4 Bess van Noord 99 Lycurgus 13.30
5 Esmee Bakker 99 Lycurgus 13.35
6 Maaike Bakker 99 av Castricum 13.47
7 Febora Ridder 0 av Castricum 14.23
8 Sarah Visser 0 av Edam 14.28
9 Allisha Schouten 0 NEA Volharding 17.04
Jongens jun C
1 Tom Hoogeboom 1 NOVA 13.12
2 Martijn Bakker 1 Trias 13.35
3 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 14.01
4 Noah Baltus 2 Hollandia 14.02
5 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2 SAV 14.11
6 Angelo Visser 2 NEA Volharding 14.25
7 Fabian Pusceddu 1 Lycurgus 14.30
8 Casper Peterse 2 Trias 14.36
9 Lars Philipsen 2 Hera 14.39
10 Jurre van Tiel 1 Trias 14.41
11 Robin Koning 2 Trias 14.43
12 Daan Emmaneel 2 NOVA 14.54
13 Jafet Verhave 2 Hylas 14.55
14 Jeroen van het Hof 2 av Edam 15.00
15 Tristan de Jong 1 Hylas 15.03
16 Mike de Dood 1 NEA Volharding 15.04
17 Jelle Hooyberg 2 av Edam 15.09
18 Bram Klap 2 Lycurgus 15.10
19 Sijvert Commandeur 2 Trias 15.17
20 Jochem van Dijk 2 DOKEV 15.19
21 Mark Dekker 1 Hylas 15.36
22 Thijmen van Es 1 Hylas 15.54
23 Luuk Veldman 1 Hylas 16.23
24 Wessel Aertssen 1 Lycurgus 16.29
25 Raoul Lensen 1 Lycurgus 17.07
26 Ketharan Balasupramani 1 DOKEV 17.07
27 Ryan Steenvoorden 2 Noordkop 17.15
28 Matthijs Kool 2 Hylas 17.35
29 Noah den Ronden 1 Lycurgus 18.47
30 Hugo Kleve 1 Hylas 19.48
31 Timothy Mulder 2 NEA Volharding 20.00
32 Justin Hoek 2 SAV 20.41
meisjes jun C
1 Merel van Herp 1 Lycurgus 7.51
2 Gwen Feenstra 2 Hera 7.57
3 Manon Verdonck 2 av Edam 8.14
4 Vere Tavenier 1 Hera 8.30
5 Simone Winter 1 Lycurgus 8.42
6 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 8.50
7 Daphne Bosch 1 av Edam 8.51
8 Anne van Dijken 1 DOKEV 9.02
9 Noa Boots 2 SAV 9.07
10 Joelle Wagemaker 2 SAV 9.09
11 Shauna Coffey‑van Dong 1 SAV 9.10
12 Willeke Stuijt 1 av Edam 9.11
13 Kara Zwagemaker 2 SAV 9.11
14 Inez Bouwen 1 Lycurgus 9.17
15 Charon Lak 2 Lycurgus 9.19
16 Mirte Jansen 1 DOKEV 9.20
17 Sharita Oor 1 av Edam 9.36
18 Leonie Keppel 1 Hera 9.41
19 Daphne Buikman 1 av Edam 9.54
20 Mirjam van Enkhuizen 1 av Wieringermeer 9.55
21 Amber van der Putten 1 Hera 9.56
22 Tess Bregman 2 SAV 10.04
23 Jaimy Meyer 1 av Wieringermeer 10.05
24 Bente Lieuwes 2 Hera 10.30
25 Lianne Runderkamp 2 av Edam 10.30
Jongens jun D.2
1 Jeff Tesselaar 3 Hera 7.56
2 Aike van der Lei 3 av Edam 8.24
3 Arend Plomp 3 Lycurgus 8.40
4 Jasper van de Wetering 3 Lycurgus 8.40
5 Ole van Tiel 3 Trias 8.41
6 Jerry Koning 3 Trias 8.44
7 Lukas Vijn 3 Lycurgus 8.47
8 Kalle Veldhuisen 3 Lycurgus 8.50
9 Luca Kerstjens 3 Hylas 9.01
10 Mika van der Lei 3 av Edam 9.02
11 Isaac Kammeron 3 Lycurgus 9.17
12 Wietze Schollaardt 3 Hylas 9.23
13 Nout Heine 3 Lycurgus 9.27
14 Kem Herrema 3 Lycurgus 9.32
15 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Noordkop 9.34
16 Joost van Oers 3 av Wieringermeer 9.51
17 Justin Dijkstra 3 Hylas 10.27
jongens jun D.1
1 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 7.59
2 Ian Tesselaar 4 NOVA 8.13
3 Jesse Looren de Jong 4 Lycurgus 8.20
4 Niek Kollé 4 Noordkop 8.34
5 Mika Baro 4 DOKEV 8.36
6 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 8.36
7 Koen Posthuma de Boer 4 Hylas 8.43
8 Mart Pronk 4 NOVA 9.09
9 Ties Arensman 4 NEA Volharding 9.14
10 Ruben Leek 4 DOKEV 9.16
11 Jelle Muller 4 Lycurgus 9.18
12 Youri Tigchelaar 4 DOKEV 9.21
13 Jelte van Es 4 Hylas 9.34
14 Menno Gorissen 4 av Castricum 9.36
15 Gijs Bakhuizen 4 TAS 82 9.50
16 Joost Emmaneel 4 NOVA 10.05
17 Bas van Langerak 4 av Wieringermeer 10.10
18 Leandro Ouwehand 4 av Edam 10.17
19 Steef Broesder 4 Hylas 10.23
20 Tom Donker 4 DOKEV 10.35
21 Ravi Raadgers 4 Noordkop 11.02
22 Rafael van "t Veer 4 Lycurgus 11.35
23 Jari Terra 4 DOKEV 12.03
meisjes jun D.2
1 Fee Mok 3 SAV 6.00
2 Ella Mosselman 3 SAV 6.06
3 Merel Dekker 3 SAV 6.10
4 Meike Kruijer 3 NOVA 6.11
5 Nina Kruijer 3 Hylas 6.32
6 Femke Jonker 3 Hera 6.46
7 Ciara Coffey‑van Donge 3 SAV 7.02
8 Milana Sikkema 3 Lycurgus 7.06
9 Noah Verduin 3 TAS 82 7.07
10 Veronique Bruin 3 av Wieringermeer 7.11
11 Zoë Slagter 3 TAS 82 7.26
12 Nadia Lensen 3 Lycurgus 7.32
13 Femke Guit 3 av Edam 7.51
14 Dagmar Salomons 3 Lycurgus 7.54
15 Kyra Agasi 3 Trias 8.01
16 Sabine Dodeman 3 SAV 8.07
17 Jinke van de Lageweg 3 Lycurgus 8.36
18 Nikita Ooms 3 av Wieringermeer 9.35
meisjes jun D.1
1 Tessa van Herp 4 Lycurgus 6.12
2 Femke Wabeke 4 NOVA 6.45
3 Anouk Gouwenberg 4 TAS 82 6.49
4 Valerie Hagnauer 4 Lycurgus 6.58
5 Pipp Pauzenga 4 av Castricum 6.59
6 Jetske Zuurbier 4 Trias 7.02
7 Isa Kollé 4 Noordkop 7.04
8 Arwen de Wit 4 NEA Volharding 7.07
9 Ezra Minneboo 4 Hollandia 7.09
10 Kyra Laan 4 Hollandia 7.11
11 Loes Winter 4 Lycurgus 7.15
12 Lara Smits 4 Noordkop 7.16
13 Silvie Berkhout 4 Lycurgus 7.18
14 Christel Philipsen 4 Hera 7.19
15 Tara Koomen 4 SAV 7.20
16 Sanna van de Griend 4 Hollandia 7.35
17 Estella Verwiel 4 Lycurgus 7.50
18 Mathilde Way 4 av Castricum 7.52
19 Anouk Sier 4 av Edam 8.08
20 Chloé van Philips 4 Trias 8.09
21 Tess Bouwens 4 Trias 8.10
22 Cindy Smit 4 Hera 8.15
23 Enola Schouten 4 Hera 8.16
24 Cathy Zijlstra 4 Hylas 8.23
25 Caitlin Wals 4 av Edam 8.27
26 Indy Kiers 4 Noordkop 8.58
27 Eeva Papavoine 4 Lycurgus 9.05
jongens mini
1 Zeb Tesselaar 9 Hera 2.38
2 Sven de Haas 9 SAV 3.00
3 Jens Jegen 9 Lycurgus 3.03
4 Mats Venselaar 9 av Castricum 3.18
5 Jens Robijn 9 Hera 3.18
6 Wout Boekel 9 NOVA 3.31
7 Luuk Kroonenburg 9 Hylas 3.32
8 Ryan Aubrun 9 Lycurgus 3.33
9 Kay Dex 9 Lycurgus 3.33
10 Dickie Splinter 10 NOVA 3.35
meisjes mini
1 Sophie de Haas 9 SAV 3.01
2 Emma le Blansch 9 SAV 3.02
3 Britt Molenaar 9 Lycurgus 3.03
4 Gigi Martens 9 av Castricum 3.07
5 Maartje Rol 10 NEA Volharding 3.24
6 Jill Struijs 9 SAV 3.30
7 Anouck Zwagemaker 9 SAV 3.39
8 Lisa Mars 9 Lycurgus 3.42
9 Elisa Hartwijk 9 NEA Volharding 3.45
10 Sveva Oudshoff 9 av Castricum 3.55
11 Lomyrne Horn 9 av Castricum 4.20
12 Florine Visser 9 av Castricum 4.56
jongens pup C
1 Liam van Hassel 8 Hylas 4.17
2 Boet van Hove 8 Trias 4.20
3 Koen van de Beek 8 Lycurgus 4.49
4 Tijs Witte 8 Trias 4.56
5 Sven Mulder 8 Hylas 4.57
6 Bam Papavoine 8 Lycurgus 5.00
7 Matthijs Janson 8 Hylas 5.01
8 Ivar Klos 8 Hylas 5.02
9 Bjorn Schneider 8 Lycurgus 5.11
10 Seven Keijlard 8 Hera 5.14
11 Jens Elsensohn 8 Trias 5.16
12 Kees Kruijer 8 NOVA 5.17
13 Pepijn van der Meijden 8 Hylas 5.19
14 Max Van de Plas 8 DOKEV 5.22
15 Martijn van der Meijde 8 Hylas 5.26
16 Jaron de Weert 8 Noordkop 5.30
17 Brent Wehnes 8 Lycurgus 5.31
18 Thijs Overwater 8 Lycurgus 5.34
19 Fabrice Groot 8 av Castricum 5.36
20 Paul Worman 8 av Castricum 5.37
21 Wobbe Bleeker 8 5.59
meisjes pup C
1 Zoë Hoebe 8 Trias 4.48
2 Maartje Tuil 8 Hollandia 4.49
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencat 8 Hera 5.00
4 Sanne Vader 8 DOKEV 5.02
5 Micky Kraakman 8 Hylas 5.15
6 Janet de Leeuw 8 Lycurgus 5.15
7 Anna Hanselaar 8 av Castricum 5.19
8 Lieve Keppel 8 NOVA 5.23
9 Fenne de Geus 8 NOVA 5.23
10 Bente Denneman 8 av Castricum 5.28
11 Alissa Hurkmans 8 Lycurgus 5.31
12 Elin Bosschieter 8 Lycurgus 5.32
13 Mies Boon 8 Lycurgus 5.34
14 Janiek van Tilborg 8 Lycurgus 5.47
15 Fien Denneman 8 Hylas 5.47
16 Femke Tigchelaar 8 DOKEV 5.59
17 Fiene Jonk 8 av Edam 6.04
18 Emma Teeuw 8 Lycurgus 6.08
19 Jinthe Dijkman 8 NEA Volharding 6.13
20 Floortje van 't Wout 8 Lycurgus 6.14
21 Suraya Buskens 8 Hera 6.29
22 Frederique Bleeker 8 6.43
23 Fiona Buis 8 ARO 88 6.48
24 Zoe van Duin 8 Lycurgus 6.58
jongens pup B
1 Ties Oosting 7 Trias 5.18
2 Mostafa Al‑Bayati 7 NEA Volharding 5.22
3 Tim Posthuma de Boer 7 Hylas 5.30
4 Hidde Hoekstra 7 Trias 5.30
5 Sepp Schulte 7 av Castricum 5.34
6 Rowan de Wit 7 NEA Volharding 5.35
7 Olivier Kleine Koerkam 7 Hylas 5.49
8 Kian Sanches 7 Hera 5.56
9 Lars Dekkers 7 Lycurgus 5.56
10 Cas Battem 7 Hera 5.58
11 Thijmen van der Burg 7 Hera 6.03
12 Felix Tjeertes 7 NEA Volharding 6.09
13 Jelle Rol 7 NEA Volharding 6.12
14 Bas Appelman 7 Trias 6.21
15 Olivier Ruiterman 7 DOKEV 6.22
16 Roy Phaff 7 Lycurgus 6.25
17 Mika Zonenveld 7 av Castricum 6.26
18 Mats Kruijer 7 Hylas 6.26
19 Mats Castricum 7 Lycurgus 6.33
20 Kaïn Blaauboer 7 DOKEV 6.34
21 Sjoerd Nijdam 7 Lycurgus 6.39
22 Thijmen Dijkman 7 NEA Volharding 6.43
23 Ivan Nillesen 7 NEA Volharding 6.44
24 Kaan Altintas 7 Lycurgus 6.58
25 Jannick VanVelzen 7 av Castricum 7.02
26 Luka Bloemendaal 7 Lycurgus 7.03
27 Jitse de Leu 7 Lycurgus 7.07
28 Mika Horn 7 av Castricum 7.15
29 Sem van der Weide 7 Lycurgus 7.35
meisjes pup B
1 Julie Rupprecht 7 Lycurgus 5.45
2 Sanoë Penha 7 av Castricum 5.48
3 Lotte Happe 7 Hera 5.56
4 Chelsea Striet 7 Noordkop 6.01
5 Liz Jonk 7 av Edam 6.02
6 Lynn van Vlaanderen 6 av Edam 6.03
7 Meike de Moel 7 NOVA 6.04
8 Lotte Huisman 7 Hylas 6.08
9 Esmee Gooijers 7 Hollandia 6.13
10 Britt Kerklingh 7 Lycurgus 6.16
11 Flore Borghesi Ciprian 7 Lycurgus 6.16
12 Sarah van Exel 7 Hylas 6.20
13 Jill Hoeve 7 Hollandia 6.33
14 Manja Kuijs 7 av Castricum 6.40
15 Babette Bosse 7 Lycurgus 6.41
16 Mylene Hagnauer 7 Lycurgus 6.42
17 Marieke Vermaat 7 av Wieringermeer 6.49
18 Denisha Wortel 7 Trias 6.54
19 Kirsten Hartwijk 7 NEA Volharding 7.01
20 Mireille Ketel 7 Lycurgus 7.02
21 Nienke Kemperink 7 av Castricum 7.03
22 Charlize Helena Eg 7 Hylas 7.20
23 Floor van Minnen 7 av Wieringermeer 7.22
jongens pup A.1
1 Aaron Ponne 6 SAV 6.41
2 Jordi Klanker 6 Hylas 6.45
3 Jochem van Warmerdam 6 SAV 6.46
4 Daniël Balder 6 Trias 6.47
5 Salvador Exposito Bosm 6 Lycurgus 6.51
6 Anton Groot 6 Hollandia 6.58
7 Mike Reurings 6 Lycurgus 7.08
8 Milan Leek 6 DOKEV 7.11
9 Kevin van Maarschalker 6 Lycurgus 7.13
10 Kobus Evenhuis 6 Trias 7.17
11 Senna Giling 6 Hollandia 7.22
12 Jan Meester 6 Trias 7.24
13 Mauro Grasso 6 Lycurgus 7.25
14 Sil de Ridder 6 av Castricum 7.27
15 Jannes Boon 6 Lycurgus 7.27
16 Arun van Hassel 6 Hylas 7.35
17 Mike Schipper 6 Hera 7.39
18 Pim Nuijen 6 Noordkop 7.41
19 Kyan Geluk 6 Hylas 7.41
20 Rens Denneman 6 av Castricum 7.49
21 Stan Bakker 6 Trias 7.54
22 Tjeerd Molenaar 6 Lycurgus 7.57
23 Thijme Maas 6 Lycurgus 8.00
24 Mauro Rodrigus 6 NEA Volharding 8.02
25 Luke Schermerhorn 6 Lycurgus 8.02
26 Timo Koenen 6 Lycurgus 8.05
27 Alec Deumers 6 av Castricum 8.08
28 Liam Hoevers 6 av Castricum 8.09
29 Tijmen van der Laan 6 Lycurgus 8.14
30 Bram Wolse 6 Hylas 8.25
31 Thomas Wolfert 6 Hylas 8.27
32 Jop Dirkson 6 Lycurgus 8.28
33 Rodrigo Smit 6 Lycurgus 8.31
34 Casper van der Putte 6 NEA Volharding 8.34
35 Timo van Walsum 6 Hera 8.58
36 Crijn Beerse 6 DOKEV 9.01
37 Jenz Kiers 6 Noordkop 9.19
38 Odin Gijzemijter 6 Lycurgus 9.26
meisjesa pup A.1
1 Jinte Braas 6 SAV 6.48
2 Lana Broers 6 Hera 6.54
3 Catelijne Jansen 6 Hylas 7.13
4 India Plomp 6 Hollandia 7.15
5 Fien van Hove 6 Trias 7.18
6 Kaitlijn Coffey‑van Do 6 SAV 7.21
7 Sophie Roos 6 Hollandia 7.22
8 Iris Kleverlaan 6 av Castricum 7.25
9 Jasmijn Admiraal 6 av Castricum 7.27
10 Sophie le Blansch 6 SAV 7.28
11 Malin Schouten 6 Hera 7.40
12 Deirdre Groot 6 av Castricum 7.41
13 Pleun Boon 6 Lycurgus 7.41
14 Britt Bregman 6 SAV 7.42
15 Meike Rozemeijer 6 Hera 7.42
16 Danique van den Berg 6 Hylas 7.48
17 Fatia Kamal Hamda 6 Noordkop 7.49
18 Chiméne Ooms 6 av Wieringermeer 7.59
19 Daphne Stoop 6 Hylas 8.02
20 Libby Gardener 6 Hylas 8.05
21 Bo de Wilde 6 av Castricum 8.09
22 Fenne van der Hulst 6 Hera 8.10
23 Evy van Dee 6 Lycurgus 8.11
24 Mila de Bruin 6 Lycurgus 8.12
25 Lisa Thomson 6 av Castricum 8.13
26 Simone van Enkhuizen 6 av Wieringermeer 8.17
27 Babbette Ketel 6 Lycurgus 8.18
28 kim donker 6 DOKEV 8.20
29 Dieuwertje van Dijk 6 DOKEV 8.24
30 Eline Zwagemaker 6 SAV 8.27
31 Lindsey van der Plas 6 Lycurgus 8.39
32 Lonneke Berkhout 6 Lycurgus 8.42
33 Dania Klaver 6 av Castricum 8.46
34 Marjolein Montsma 6 av Wieringermeer 8.47
35 Rosalie Ruiterman 6 DOKEV 8.53
36 Erzsi Diehl 6 Lycurgus 10.03
37 Lizz de Vries 6 av Wieringermeer 10.50
jongens pup A.2
1 Gijs Smolenaars 5 Trias 6.03
2 Gijs van der Kolk 5 Trias 6.11
3 Sil Westenbrink 5 Lycurgus 6.17
4 Levy Folmer 5 Hylas 6.20
5 Marijn Dijkstra 5 Hylas 6.23
6 Hessel de Vries 5 av Castricum 6.27
7 Joris Cotterink 5 Lycurgus 6.29
8 Lennart Boogaard 5 Hera 6.39
9 Max Aalders 5 Trias 6.44
10 Finn Castricum 5 Lycurgus 6.54
11 Julian Allis 5 Trias 6.55
12 Jan Runderkamp 5 av Edam 6.56
13 Daan Runderkamp 5 av Edam 6.58
14 Quincy Koeten 5 av Wieringermeer 7.05
15 Ryan Weijers 5 TAS 82 7.06
16 Ymme van Komen 5 av Wieringermeer 7.06
17 Robin Nannes 5 NOVA 7.07
18 Thijs ten Bruggencate 5 Hera 7.09
19 Jesse Stoop 5 NOVA 7.10
20 Skip Lemstra 5 Trias 7.11
21 Jonne Roos 5 Lycurgus 7.15
22 Yoeri de Boer 5 NEA Volharding 7.17
23 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 5 Lycurgus 7.26
24 Yarno Dijkman 5 NEA Volharding 7.29
25 Sil van den Berg 5 NOVA 7.38
26 Rik Grapendaal 5 Hylas 7.38
27 Bryan van de Putten 5 Lycurgus 7.48
28 Sicco Deurloo 5 Hollandia 7.54
29 Senna Kracht 5 Lycurgus 8.00
30 Cas van der Veen 5 DOKEV 8.02
31 Ingmar Visser 5 av Wieringermeer 8.18
32 Danny Kruidenberg 5 av Castricum 8.19
33 Noah Knol 5 Trias 8.20
34 Thijmen Gijsbers 5 av Wieringermeer 8.33
35 Joey van der Plas 5 Lycurgus 8.39
36 Wouter Huisman 5 TAS 82 8.40
37 Berend Veldthuis 5 Noordkop 8.42
38 Matthijs Bosse 5 Lycurgus 9.32
meisjes pup A.2
1 Silje Bader 5 NOVA 6.54
2 Franka Holland 5 av Castricum 7.12
3 Mijntje Marees 5 NEA Volharding 7.17
4 Bente Tuil 5 Hollandia 7.24
5 Fiep Adruchem 5 Trias 7,32
6 Charlotte Meurs 5 NEA Volharding 7.34
7 Isa Baardse 5 Hollandia 7.35
8 Esmee Box 5 Hera 7.40
9 Kyara Nijman 5 av Castricum 7.43
10 Noa van Langen 5 Lycurgus 7.55
11 Réka Sophia van Westbr 5 Hylas 7.56
12 Marit Koning 5 Trias 8.07
13 Lotte Bierman 5 Hylas 8.15
14 Marit Schoemaker 5 ARO 88 8.20
15 Alyhia Kavehercy 5 NEA Volharding 8.22
16 Femke Haverkort 5 Lycurgus 8.23
17 Ilse Langedijk 5 NOVA 8.29
18 Jasmijn Kooij 5 NOVA 8.32
19 Isabel Visser 5 Lycurgus 8.33
20 Jedida Zevenbergen 5 av Castricum 8.46
21 Senna van Diest 5 Lycurgus 8.47
22 Myrthe Ursem 5 Lycurgus 9.22
23 Alyssa Clerx 5 NEA Volharding 9.22

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07.02.2016