Cross competitie 6 februari 2016
Almere 81
Almere
poule Zuid


Jongens junioren A 5000m
1 Constant Huiszoon 1998 Triathlon 18.13
2 Luc Velzeboer 1998 Almere '81 18.46
3 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 19.55
Jongens junioren B 5000m
1 Leon Huiszoon 1999 Triathlon 19.15
2 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 19.24
3 Marc Roes 2000 Clytoneus 19.41
4 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 19.43
5 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 19.54
6 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 19.59
7 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 20.08
8 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 20.30
9 Tijmen Brand 2000 Altis 20.39
10 Pelle van de Bor 2000 AV Nijkerk 21.24
11 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 21.26
12 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 21.28
13 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 21.36
14 Jorn van der Maat 1999 Clytoneus 23.08
15 Maico Rompa 2000 Altis 23.44
16 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 24.04
17 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 24.13
18 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 25.38
19 Timo Drijver 2000 Pijnenburg 26.35
20 Jimmy Stewart 2000 Triathlon 26.42
Meisjes junioren A 3000m
1 Annemarie Slangewal 1998 Triathlon 12.44
2 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 13.45
3 Nienke Heida 1998 Clytoneus 15.55
Meisjes junioren B 3000m
1 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 13.19
2 Maria Onassis 1999 Hellas 13.22
3 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 13.51
4 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 14.25
5 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 14.33
6 Tabitha Bruin 2000 Hellas 15.05
7 Esther Spruit 2000 Phoenix 15.44
8 Jildou Postma 2000 Altis 15.58
9 Elise Deen 2000 Pijnenburg 17.18
Jongens junioren C 3500m
1 Mojalefa Kloprogge 2001 Phoenix 13.15
2 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 13.32
3 Camiel Colen 2002 Hellas 13.46
4 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 14.05
5 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 14.15
6 Max van Rhijn 2001 BAV 14.18
7 Jelmer Groenenboom 2001 Clytoneus 14.29
8 Lennert Oosterbaan 2001 Altis 14.37
9 Julian Hollander 2001 Atverni 14.42
10 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 14.44
11 Chai de Bruijne 2002 Atverni 14.44
12 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 14.46
13 Jasper Bertrand 2002 Hellas 14.54
14 Lars van Vught 2002 Altis 15.01
15 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 15.05
16 Jasper van den Berg 2001 Hellas 15.05
17 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 15.11
18 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 15.19
19 Stef Vermeulen 2002 Pijnenburg 15.36
20 Faas van der Ven 2001 Triathlon 15.37
21 Leon Remkes 2002 Altis 15.44
22 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 15.53
23 Martin Schuilenburg 2001 Pijnenburg 16.01
24 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 16.04
25 Remco Martens 2002 BAV 16.07
26 Jimmy Luijkx 2002 Triathlon 16.08
27 Rik Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 16.10
28 Cas Dijkstra 2002 Phoenix 16.12
29 Ivo van der Horst 2002 Altis 16.27
30 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 16.42
31 Tristan de Bree 2002 Atverni 16.47
32 Frerik Does 2002 Altis 16.54
33 Niels Bakker 2002 Altis 16.55
34 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 17.11
35 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 17.19
36 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 17.30
37 Jannes Beckeringh 2001 ATHLOI 17.37
38 JoŽll Schaafsma 2002 AV Nijkerk 17.47
39 Pieter Joosten 2002 Triathlon 17.49
40 Raoul Lommen 2002 Altis 17.59
41 Thom van der Wouden 2002 BAV 18.06
42 Wouter Benschop 2002 Atverni 18.11
43 Mick Hopman 2002 Altis 18.27
44 Sander Verbeek 2002 Clytoneus 18.28
45 Hugo Blokland 2002 Altis 18.30
Meisjes junioren C 2000m
1 Joyce de Jong 2002 Fit 7.34
2 Wendy de Jong 2002 Fit 7.40
3 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 7.49
4 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 8.01
5 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 8.04
6 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 8.06
7 Hieke van Rijnsoever 2002 Hellas 8.10
8 Chris van Meeuwen 2001 Hellas 8.12
9 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 8.18
10 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 8.20
11 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 8.22
12 Nynke van den Bedem 2001 Altis 8.27
13 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 8.40
14 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 8.42
15 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 8.50
16 Joanne van der Poel 2002 Phoenix 8.55
17 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 8.55
18 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 8.59
19 Aniek Barbier 2001 Hellas 9.05
20 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 9.09
21 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 9.17
22 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 9.22
23 Evelijn van Hilten 2001 Clytoneus 9.23
24 Roos Prins 2002 Triathlon 9.24
25 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 9.27
26 Nielle Saly 2001 Pijnenburg 9.27
27 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 9.31
28 Aniek de Wild 2001 Hellas 9.34
29 Cerique Rijerkerk 2002 AV Nijkerk 9.47
30 Elize van Beuningen 2002 Pijnenburg 9.55
31 Mirjam Niewold 2002 AV Nijkerk 10.01
32 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 10.02
33 Isabel Cola 2002 Triathlon 10.02
34 Nuriya Mets 2002 Pijnenburg 10.06
35 Jytte Storm 2002 Pijnenburg 10.16
36 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 10.27
37 Amber Pieterse 2002 BAV 10.45
38 Catharina van Lange 2002 BAV 11.13
39 Aylin Rink 2002 Altis 11.19
40 Iris van Gisbergen 2002 BAV 11.53
Jongens junioren D2 2000m
1 Tim de Wild 2003 Hellas 7.34
2 MaŽl Plasschaert 2003 Almere '81 7.53
3 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 7.57
4 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 7.58
5 Tim Weber 2003 Almere '81 8.05
6 Boudewijn van Leerdam 2003 Phoenix 8.05
7 Djimon de Groot 2003 Almere '81 8.10
8 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 8.13
9 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 8.16
10 Sam Feijen 2003 Pijnenburg 8.19
11 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 8.25
12 Guido Groenescheij 2003 Hellas 8.27
13 LuciŽn Moritz 2003 Almere '81 8.38
14 Nathan Oerlemans 2003 Altis 8.42
15 Jelle Swaanen 2003 Altis 8.43
16 Alexander Ridderrikhoff 2003 Altis 8.46
17 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 8.47
18 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 8.51
19 Joost Stemerding 2003 Triathlon 8.58
20 Robin Versteeg 2003 Altis 9.01
21 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 9.04
22 Johan Zomer 2003 Phoenix 9.20
23 Jibbe Teeuwisse 2003 Triathlon 9.30
24 Justin 2003 Altis 9.33
25 Redouan Ghoumid 2003 Altis 9.33
26 Luca Lambooy 2003 Triathlon 9.44
27 Tom Oldenbeuving 2003 Triathlon 10.02
28 Koen Overbeek 2003 Altis 10.02
29 Walt Kraeger 2003 Triathlon 10.30
30 Ties van Bakel 2003 Triathlon 10.33
31 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 10.42
32 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 10.43
33 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 10.45
Jongens junioren D1 2000m
1 Jarik van de Mast 2004 Altis 8.05
2 DaniŽl van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 8.06
3 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 8.08
4 William Knol 2004 Hellas 8.10
5 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 8.19
6 Lasse Klijn 2004 U-Track 8.35
7 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8.35
8 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 8.47
9 Bas van Groenestein 2004 Almere '81 8.52
10 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 8.56
11 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 8.57
12 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 8.59
13 Oscar Meijer 2004 Altis 9.00
14 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 9.03
15 Hendrik Esman 2004 Pijnenburg 9.04
16 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 9.06
17 Thomas Schols 2004 Atverni 9.07
18 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 9.10
19 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 9.12
20 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 9.13
21 Pim Zeeman 2004 Hellas 9.15
22 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 9.17
23 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 9.18
24 Bo Wierts 2004 BAV 9.26
25 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 9.27
26 Joscha Giesen 2004 BAV 9.27
27 Jonas Kole 2004 Altis 9.35
28 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 9.40
29 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 9.44
30 Wessel Ekelmans 2004 Almere '81 9.45
31 Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 9.45
32 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 9.46
33 Douwe Slijderink 2004 Phoenix 9.55
34 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 9.56
35 Storm Schifflers 2004 Clytoneus 9.56
36 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 10.20
37 David Dalmeijer 2004 Altis 10.26
38 Sebastian Segrist 2004 Pijnenburg 10.29
39 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 BAV 10.30
40 Sven Herber 2004 Hellas 10.35
41 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 11.07
42 Floyd Verwoert 2004 Altis 11.15
43 Twan Duijst 2004 BAV 11.16
44 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 11.39
45 Youp Grundel 2004 Almere '81 12.03
46 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 12.04
47 Vincent Kok 2004 Altis 12.06
48 Jonas Stupar 2004 Clytoneus 12.10
Meisjes junioren D2 1500m
1 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 5.32
2 Sanne Schouten 2003 Atverni 5.33
3 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 5.36
4 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 5.48
5 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 5.51
6 Iris de Bie 2003 Atverni 6.09
7 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 6.13
8 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 6.15
9 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 6.16
10 Rixt Vos 2003 Clytoneus 6.19
11 LoÔs Kok 2003 Altis 6.30
12 Paula Lots 2003 U-Track 6.41
13 Noa Harteman 2003 AV Zeewolde 6.47
14 Aniek Kothman 2003 Altis 6.49
15 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 6.51
16 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 6.51
17 Nadieh Meerman 2003 Almere '81 6.53
18 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 6.59
19 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 7.00
20 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 7.01
21 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 7.02
22 Nienke Overgoor 2003 Hellas 7.07
23 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 7.10
24 Merel Hogewind 2003 Hellas 7.10
25 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 7.18
26 Hannah Garritsen 2003 Clytoneus 7.25
27 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 7.29
28 Ilse Hoebe 2003 Altis 7.29
29 Marit Gageldonk 2003 Altis 7.30
30 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 7.40
Meisjes junioren D1 1500m
1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 5.46
2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 6.09
3 Luna Zimnik 2004 Clytoneus 6.11
4 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 6.15
5 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 6.22
6 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 6.24
7 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 6.26
8 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 6.29
9 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 6.31
10 Lisanne Boot 2004 Hellas 6.34
11 Norah Kippersluis 2004 Pijnenburg 6.35
12 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 6.35
13 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 6.37
14 Elin Kruizinga 2004 Altis 6.38
15 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 6.40
16 Elle Meijer 2004 Almere '81 6.44
17 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 6.46
18 Sofie van der Kamp 2004 Phoenix 6.51
19 Vera Tegelaar 2004 Almere '81 6.54
20 Lois Donkers 2004 Almere '81 6.58
21 Janna de la Croix 2004 Triathlon 7.00
22 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7.01
23 Jetske Meijer 2004 Altis 7.01
24 Marloes Bosman 2004 Hellas 7.03
25 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 7.04
26 Hanna Latour 2004 Triathlon 7.05
27 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 7.05
28 Zarah van Hoegee 2004 Pijnenburg 7.08
29 Robin van der Have 2004 Altis 7.09
30 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 7.15
31 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 7.17
32 Marit de Munnik 2004 AV Zeewolde 7.19
33 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 7.19
34 Veerle Dijkstra 2004 Phoenix 7.19
35 Fleur van 't Klooster 2004 Altis 7.21
36 Demi Engel 2004 Almere '81 7.26
37 Lieke Koene 2004 Altis 7.27
38 Jula Wilms 2004 Triathlon 7.28
39 Yanna Bijl 2004 Atverni 7.28
40 Silke Mensink 2004 Triathlon 7.32
41 Amber Brouwer 2004 Altis 7.42
42 Jayde de Bruin 2004 Pijnenburg 7.43
43 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 7.43
44 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 7.45
45 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 7.45
46 Sterre van der Zouw 2004 Altis 7.47
47 Lisanne van de Grift 2004 Almere '81 7.59
48 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 8.05
49 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 8.54
Jongens pupillen mini 600m
1 Robin Meinten 2009 AV Zeewolde 3.23
2 Casper Slagt 2009 Altis 3.28
3 Lucas van Lien 2009 AV Zeewolde 3.37
4 Jens van de Wetering 2009 Triathlon 3.40
5 Twan Huisman 2009 Altis 3.44
6 Bauke Streefland 2009 Pijnenburg 3.54
7 Bjorn Timmer 2009 Triathlon 3.56
8 Brent Schifflers 2009 Clytoneus 4.01
9 Nils Medema 2009 Altis 4.02
10 Mees Blijenberg 2009 Triathlon 4.09
11 Camiel van Ek 2009 Hellas 4.12
Meisjes pupillen mini 600m
1 Alexandra Koenis 2009 Almere '81 3.23
2 Laura Duits 2009 Pijnenburg 3.27
3 Suze van Leur 2009 Altis 3.37
4 Jette de Jonge 2009 BAV 3.39
5 Saar de Vooght 2009 BAV 3.44
6 Roos Kempe 2009 Altis 3.49
7 Fť Legall Melendez 2009 Pijnenburg 3.50
8 Roos Trip 2009 BAV 3.50
9 Kathelijne ter Huurne 2009 Hellas 3.50
10 Anna Strang van Hees 2009 Pijnenburg 4.05
11 May Otto 2009 Pijnenburg 4.07
12 Laura van Maanen 2009 BAV 4.09
Jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 4.58
2 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 5.08
3 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 5.13
4 Martijn Leih 2008 Clytoneus 5.15
5 Tjalling van Leerdam 2008 Phoenix 5.16
6 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 5.17
7 Twan Goudena 2008 Clytoneus 5.20
8 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 5.26
9 Silvan van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 5.29
10 Tijn van der Grijp 2008 Altis 5.33
11 Tim van de Burgwal 2008 Altis 5.36
12 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 5.37
13 Thijmen Hatzmann 2008 BAV 5.38
14 Johannes Hegeman 2008 AV Nijkerk 5.43
15 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 5.43
16 Jaron Hamoen 2008 AV Zeewolde 5.44
17 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 5.47
18 Mike Kragten 2008 Altis 5.47
19 Joris Lamaker 2008 Altis 5.47
20 Mathijs Bakker 2008 Almere '81 5.47
21 Chris de Jong 2008 Pijnenburg 5.49
22 Jeppe Meesters 2008 Altis 5.52
23 David Knuth 2008 Altis 5.55
24 Stijn Kroeze 2008 Altis 5.56
25 Sijmen van der Harst 2008 Altis 6.07
26 Jarik Smit 2008 AV Zeewolde 6.07
27 Ilian van Schaik 2008 Phoenix 6.08
28 Mick Frerix 2008 Triathlon 6.09
29 Jonne Velstra 2008 BAV 6.11
30 Thijn Metten 2008 Altis 6.15
31 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 6.18
32 Ewoud van Schaik 2008 AV Zeewolde 6.21
33 Tycho van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 6.27
34 Aron Taanman 2008 BAV 6.30
35 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 6.31
36 Noam Michiels 2008 Clytoneus 6.36
37 Teun Heijerman 2008 Altis 6.40
38 Jurre Lamaker 2008 Altis 6.47
39 Tom Westdijk 2008 Altis 6.47
Meisjes pupillen C 1000m
1 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 5.16
2 Linde Zijlstra 2008 Altis 5.18
3 Roos Verblauw 2008 Altis 5.21
4 Iris Rietvelt 2008 Pijnenburg 5.24
5 Noortje Zwaal 2008 Altis 5.32
6 DaniŽlle Kaptein 2008 Clytoneus 5.36
7 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 5.37
8 Yara Keers 2008 Fit 5.45
9 Iris van Eerde 2008 AV Zeewolde 5.53
10 Noa Zomer 2008 Triathlon 5.57
11 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 5.59
12 Romy Bendamon 2008 Triathlon 6.02
13 Sarah-Jane de Bruijne 2008 Altis 6.07
14 Mette van der Veen 2008 Pijnenburg 6.11
15 Inge Kleijs 2008 Atverni 6.12
16 Giulia Invernizzi 2008 Hellas 6.19
17 Meinou de Jong 2008 Triathlon 6.20
18 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere '81 6.22
19 Jade Broer 2008 Triathlon 6.24
20 Noa Schut 2008 Altis 6.27
21 Elise van Doorn 2008 Atverni 6.33
22 Eva Wagemakers 2008 Altis 6.33
23 Karlijn Mossink 2008 Altis 6.36
24 Donna Lokhorst 2008 Altis 6.44
25 Majken Berends 2008 BAV 6.47
26 Isolde Bisschop 2008 Triathlon 6.51
27 Yfke van der Meer 2008 Altis 6.51
28 Fleur Emo 2008 Atverni 6.52
29 Milou Veldhuis 2008 Pijnenburg 6.55
30 Julia Zwaan 2008 Almere '81 6.56
31 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 6.57
32 Jana Uilenreef 2008 Altis 6.59
33 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 6.59
34 Jamila Junker 2008 Altis 7.08
35 Lisa Kerkhoff 2008 Pijnenburg 7.10
36 Reneť Rijnja 2008 Triathlon 7.43
37 Jorieke van Duinen 2008 BAV 7.50
38 Mandy Mulder 2008 Fit 8.36
Jongens pupillen B 1250m
1 Sybe van Dijk 2007 U-Track 6.07
2 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 6.07
3 NariŮo Renfurm 2007 Almere '81 6.13
4 Bas Pilgram 2007 Hellas 6.26
5 BjŲrn Engel 2007 Almere '81 6.29
6 Tycho de Vries 2007 Spirit Lelystad 6.31
7 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 6.34
8 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 6.35
9 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 6.43
10 Lucas Scheepers 2007 Almere '81 6.48
11 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 6.52
12 Bram Goossens 2007 Atverni 6.55
13 Yvar Riphagen 2007 BAV 6.58
14 Guus Boorsma 2007 Altis 6.59
15 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 7.00
16 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 7.02
17 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 7.04
18 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 7.05
19 Noah Groen in 't Wout 2007 Clytoneus 7.06
20 Teun Lip 2007 Triathlon 7.11
21 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 7.12
22 Benjamin Gotte 2007 Triathlon 7.15
23 Jesse Cools 2007 Altis 7.18
24 Tom Zwaan 2007 Almere '81 7.19
25 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 7.21
26 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 7.23
27 Thobian van As 2007 Triathlon 7.24
28 Jelmer Trip 2007 BAV 7.25
29 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 Pijnenburg 7.27
30 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 7.30
31 Brigt van Apeldoorn 2007 Triathlon 7.31
32 Timo Kieft 2007 Pijnenburg 7.37
33 Kes Humphries 2007 Fit 7.46
34 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 7.47
35 Luuk van Meerveld 2007 BAV 7.51
36 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 7.56
37 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 8.02
38 Jaouad Boussakout 2007 Phoenix 8.04
39 Jelle Noorlander 2007 Triathlon 8.07
40 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 8.07
41 Thijs Schukken 2007 Altis 8.10
42 Bart Jansen 2007 Altis 8.14
43 Rico Osnabrugge 2007 Phoenix 8.16
44 Jochem van den Berg 2007 AV Zeewolde 8.35
45 Koen Rijkers 2007 Triathlon 8.55
46 Wessel Schuller 2007 Triathlon 8.58
47 Etienne Hartgers 2007 BAV 9.12
48 Pepijn Holm 2007 Triathlon 9.18
49 Jens Werner 2007 Triathlon 9.47
Meisjes pupillen B 1250m
1 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 6.24
2 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 6.49
3 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 6.55
4 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 7.08
5 Benthe de Jong 2007 AV Nijkerk 7.09
6 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 7.10
7 Micha Waterval 2007 Almere '81 7.12
8 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 7.14
9 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 7.17
10 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere '81 7.19
11 Lieve Kroon 2007 Almere '81 7.20
12 Eveline Sikkema 2007 Pijnenburg 7.24
13 Mara Schouw 2007 Pijnenburg 7.25
14 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 7.29
15 Ella Haaksman 2007 Hellas 7.29
16 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 7.29
17 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 7.36
18 Jolie Minnťe 2007 Triathlon 7.46
19 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 7.50
20 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 7.52
21 Carmen Schipper 2007 Pijnenburg 7.53
22 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 7.54
23 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 7.59
24 Emma de Raad 2007 BAV 7.59
25 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 8.08
26 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 8.09
27 Caya Mets 2007 Pijnenburg 8.10
28 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 8.11
29 Eva van der Linden 2007 Triathlon 8.16
30 Jetske de Boer 2007 Altis 8.16
31 Tes Harmsen 2007 Phoenix 8.18
32 Liselotte ter Huurne 2007 Hellas 8.19
33 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 8.21
34 Dilara Oktay 2007 Pijnenburg 8.23
35 Fenne Kronemeijer 2007 BAV 8.25
36 Nina van de Weerd 2007 BAV 8.25
37 Julia van der Horst 2007 BAV 8.26
38 Emma de Wit 2007 Altis 8.29
39 Esther van Waarde 2007 AV Zeewolde 8.35
40 Loes van Norden 2007 AV Nijkerk 9.18
41 Mette Storm 2007 Pijnenburg 9.27
42 Noor Lassing 2007 Triathlon 9.28
43 Bouchikhi, Sabrina 2007 Phoenix 10.00
Jongens pupillen A1 1500m
1 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 5.55
2 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 5.59
3 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 5.59
4 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 6.01
5 Sam de Wild 2006 Hellas 6.06
6 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6.07
7 Tobias Scheepers 2006 Almere '81 6.11
8 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 6.18
9 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 6.26
10 Senna Plasschaert 2006 Almere '81 6.26
11 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 6.28
12 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 6.34
13 Benjamin Post 2006 Altis 6.34
14 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 6.37
15 Benaiah Bergwijn 2006 Atverni 6.39
16 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 6.40
17 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 6.42
18 David Fontein 2006 Hellas 6.47
19 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 6.52
20 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 6.54
21 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 6.55
22 Sven Huijnen 2006 Altis 6.57
23 Ivo Sjenitzer 2006 Pijnenburg 6.58
24 Timo Straathof 2006 U-Track 6.58
25 Julian Koehorst 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7.01
26 Jelle Wanders 2006 ATHLOI 7.06
27 Edward Dijkstra 2006 Fit 7.07
28 Milan Tromp 2006 Almere '81 7.08
29 Stijn Beverwijk 2006 Triathlon 7.08
30 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 7.09
31 Wouter van Dorst 2006 Triathlon 7.10
32 Jarne van de Poll 2006 Altis 7.13
33 Quint Keers 2006 Fit 7.14
34 Kian Schouten 2006 Fit 7.15
35 Pascal Ekelmans 2006 Almere '81 7.15
36 Yasper van Hoegee 2006 Pijnenburg 7.15
37 Boris Hermsen 2006 Atverni 7.15
38 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 7.20
39 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 7.28
40 Ard de Jong 2006 Altis 7.31
41 Milan Norg 2006 Altis 7.32
42 David de Vente-Peters 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7.34
43 Alexi Michielse 2006 Pijnenburg 7.35
44 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 7.35
45 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 7.36
46 Giel Sportel 2006 Altis 7.38
47 Steven Koenis 2006 Almere '81 7.39
48 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 7.41
49 Yarno de Jong 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7.43
50 Max Rijkers 2006 Triathlon 7.43
51 Davi Pfaff 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7.47
52 Ezra van den Boogert 2006 AV Zeewolde 7.48
53 Willem Bakker 2006 Phoenix 7.52
54 Marijn Keswiel 2006 Pijnenburg 7.55
55 Ralph Vangangel 2006 Atverni 8.08
56 Arjan Jagernath 2006 U-Track 8.12
57 Guus Roskamp 2006 BAV 8.15
58 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 8.16
59 Stijn Engelsma 2006 Spirit Lelystad 8.17
60 Lucas Pasker 2006 Altis 8.17
61 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 8.18
62 Martijn Worst 2006 Altis 8.19
63 Sam Wisniewski 2006 AV Zeewolde 8.20
64 Stijn van Bekkum 2006 Triathlon 8.24
Meisjes pupillen A1 1500m
1 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 6.23
2 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 6.26
3 Blessin Uiterwijk 2006 Almere '81 6.29
4 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 6.29
5 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 6.31
6 Floor Bomer 2006 Hellas 6.34
7 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 6.35
8 Evelien van de Grift 2006 Almere '81 6.43
9 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 6.46
10 Valerie Soesbergen 2006 Atverni 6.47
11 Israe Elmakkaoui 2006 Hellas 6.48
12 Aisha Meijer 2006 Hellas 6.50
13 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 7.02
14 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 7.03
15 Olivie van der Linden 2006 Hellas 7.06
16 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 7.09
17 Noor ter Rahť 2006 Fit 7.10
18 Pien de Vooght 2006 BAV 7.13
19 Laia Bruggink 2006 Phoenix 7.14
20 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 7.16
21 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 7.18
22 Anna Kompier 2006 Phoenix 7.19
23 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 7.19
24 Sanne Geurtsen 2006 Hellas 7.20
25 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 7.22
26 Merlijne van Doorn 2006 Fit 7.23
27 Chiara Debije 2006 Almere '81 7.27
28 Sterre de Jonge 2006 BAV 7.30
29 Robin van de Grijp 2006 Altis 7.32
30 Lara Iking 2006 Altis 7.32
31 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 7.34
32 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 7.38
33 Pleun Weerdenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 7.42
34 Imme Kleijne 2006 Fit 7.46
35 Feadan van Schaik 2006 Phoenix 7.54
36 Liva Hofste 2006 Altis 7.59
37 Ereza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 8.04
38 Fenne van Leuveren 2006 Atverni 8.06
39 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 8.07
40 Rosa Janse de Jonge 2006 Altis 8.14
41 Zara Meerman 2006 Almere '81 8.19
42 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 8.24
43 Rosa Bus 2006 Altis 8.27
44 Diede Slaman 2006 Phoenix 8.30
45 Anouk van Dalen 2006 Altis 8.34
46 Jasmijn van der Vinne 2006 Triathlon 8.45
47 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 8.46
48 Famke Riemersma 2006 Phoenix 8.49
49 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 9.02
50 Robin Rijnja 2006 Triathlon 9.11
51 Kiki Lamers 2006 Triathlon 9.15
52 Maureen Baartmans 2006 Altis 9.24
53 Lutein Bisschop 2006 Triathlon 9.51
54 Kyana Richards 2006 Altis 10.01
Jongens pupillen A2 1500m
1 Meije Bosma 2005 Hellas 5.32
2 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 5.35
3 Mees Overbeek 2005 Altis 5.41
4 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 5.53
5 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 6.06
6 Luciano van den Heuvel 2005 Almere '81 6.09
7 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 6.11
8 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 6.14
9 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 6.14
10 Esli Kluijver 2005 Spirit Lelystad 6.16
11 Bo Schraven 2005 Almere '81 6.17
12 Jesse Oud 2005 Hellas 6.20
13 Olaf Rijnboutt 2005 Phoenix 6.21
14 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 6.26
15 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 6.26
16 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 6.26
17 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 6.27
18 Marcello van den Heuvel 2005 Almere '81 6.28
19 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 6.30
20 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 6.31
21 Joost Berkhof 2005 Triathlon 6.34
22 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 6.40
23 Badr-Eddine Seddiki 2005 U-Track 6.41
24 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 6.42
25 Simon Lodewijk 2005 AV Zeewolde 6.43
26 Thijmen van Loevezijn 2005 AV Zeewolde 6.49
27 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 6.52
28 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 6.54
29 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 6.57
30 Tim Niezink 2005 Pijnenburg 6.58
31 Hidde Boerema 2005 Atverni 6.59
32 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 6.59
33 Anouar Loukik 2005 Fit 7.02
34 Koen van Eden 2005 Spirit Lelystad 7.08
35 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 7.08
36 Leon Jonker 2005 Altis 7.08
37 Mike van Doorn 2005 Atverni 7.11
38 Ivo Zoomer 2005 Triathlon 7.12
39 Milan Emo 2005 Atverni 7.16
40 Jonathan Hueting 2005 Hellas 7.19
41 Raoul de Roder 2005 AV Zeewolde 7.20
42 Senna Kortman 2005 Altis 7.21
43 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 7.24
44 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 7.27
45 Yahir Strang 2005 Altis 7.33
46 Kiko de Roos 2005 Fit 7.38
47 Marten Krikken 2005 BAV 7.46
48 Mathijs Haitsma 2005 Triathlon 7.50
49 Mitchel van Dam 2005 AV Zeewolde 8.08
50 Morris Al 2005 Altis 8.35
51 Simon Raat 2005 Triathlon 8.48
Meisjes pupillen A2 1500m
1 Shantell Egbon 2005 Almere '81 5.55
2 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 6.00
3 Loes Kempe 2005 Altis 6.18
4 Anniek Triest 2005 Clytoneus 6.28
5 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 6.30
6 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 6.34
7 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 6.43
8 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 6.43
9 Merel Veltman 2005 Almere '81 6.50
10 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 6.50
11 Fianne de Boer 2005 Altis 6.50
12 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 6.55
13 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 6.56
14 Renťe van der Mast 2005 Altis 6.57
15 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 6.58
16 Nora Stemerding 2005 Triathlon 7.02
17 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 7.04
18 Merel Wassenaar 2005 Phoenix 7.04
19 Lidewij Boddeke 2005 Hellas 7.04
20 Farah Visser 2005 Phoenix 7.06
21 Anoek van Hal 2005 Hellas 7.08
22 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 7.10
23 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 7.12
24 Cato Velstra 2005 BAV 7.14
25 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 7.14
26 Amber Staal 2005 Altis 7.15
27 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 7.16
28 Ilse van Veenendaal 2005 Hellas 7.18
29 Sofia Segers 2005 Triathlon 7.19
30 Floor Zijlstra 2005 Altis 7.20
31 Silke van de Grint 2005 Triathlon 7.21
32 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 7.22
33 Sophie de Graaf 2005 Pijnenburg 7.23
34 Anouk Overgoor 2005 Hellas 7.23
35 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 7.26
36 Anissa Toumi 2005 Triathlon 7.30
37 Veere Veldhuizen 2005 Fit 7.34
38 Floor den Heijer 2005 Pijnenburg 7.36
39 Koosje van der Molen 2005 Phoenix 7.47
40 Anna Versteden 2005 Phoenix 7.49
41 Keziah Orie 2005 Altis 7.57
42 Myla Legall Melendez 2005 Pijnenburg 8.07
43 Lieke Bakker 2005 Triathlon 8.13
44 Dionne Hop 2005 BAV 8.20
45 Elise Hamberg 2005 Pijnenburg 8.27
46 LInde Grimm 2005 Triathlon 8.31
47 Merel van Kooten 2005 Triathlon 8.37
48 Luna van der Veen 2005 Pijnenburg 8.45
49 Esmee Weber 2005 Almere '81 8.45
50 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 8.48
51 Kika Bruijs 2005 Triathlon 8.49

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07.02.2016