Cross competitie 6 februari 2016
AAC
Amsterdam
poule Midden


jongens jun A 4780 m
1 Corne Timmer 98 av Aalsmeer 16.03
2 Koen Donatz 97 Zuidwal 17.38
3 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 17.46
4 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 17.46
5 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 17.48
6 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 17.53
7 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 18.04
8 Johnny van Schooneveld 97 AV 1923 19.49
9 Hans Lightenberg 98 Startbaan 20.41
jongens jun B 4780 m
1 Hielke Hilberts 99 GAC Hilversum 16.14
2 Davy Heijsteeg 99 av Aalsmeer 16.56
3 Sareje Bulale 99 Phanos 17.22
4 Marc Jonk 99 av Aalsmeer 17.33
5 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 17.47
6 Thijmen Alderden 99 av Aalsmeer 17.53
7 Pepijn Janssen 99 GAC Hilversum 17.56
8 Koen de Rooij 99 Startbaan 18.07
9 Daan Snaterse 99 av Aalsmeer 18.08
10 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 18.12
11 Boudewijn Welkzijn 0 Phanos 18.17
12 Mike van Dijk 0 av Haarlem 18.44
13 Quinten Cambridge 0 Phanos 19.13
14 Laurenz Kilian 0 AAC 19.14
15 Achraf Mohammadi 0 AAC 19.28
16 Jesse Annan van der Me 0 Phanos 19.35
17 Koen Kroep 0 Suomi 22.31
18 Jasper de Hon 99 AAC 22.55
meisjes jun A 3340 m
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 13.49
2 Lois van Weringh 98 Phanos 14.57
meisjes jun B 3340 m
1 Inger van Dok 0 av Aalsmeer 12.33
2 Lotte Pröpper 99 Phanos 12.37
3 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 12.48
4 Maaike Verstege 0 GAC Hilversum 12.56
5 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 13.10
6 Eden Göbbels 0 GAC Hilversum 13.25
7 Amina  Schellekens 0 Phanos 13.37
8 Tamar Appeldoorn 0 Zuidwal 13.42
9 Kirsten Otten 0 Startbaan 13.51
10 Rochan Comello 99 AV 1923 14.14
11 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 15.03
12 Sandrine  Wieser 0 Phanos 15.56
13 Vera Snellen 0 Startbaan 16.43
14 Isabella Buijs 0 Startbaan 17.33
jongens jun C 3340 m
1 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 11.48
2 Wessel Heil 1 av Aalsmeer 12.28
3 Max van Craen 1 GAC Hilversum 12.34
4 David van Alten 1 Atos 12.34
5 Benjamin van Altena 2 Phanos 12.52
6 Max van Groeningen 2 GAC Hilversum 12.57
7 Daan Woldring 1 AV 1923 13.02
8 Christopher van Altena 2 Phanos 13.11
9 Julian Krijnen 1 Zuidwal 13.20
10 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 13.21
11 Wester  Zaal 1 Phanos 13.23
12 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 13.27
13 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 13.28
14 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 13.28
15 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC Hilversum 13.30
16 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 13.39
17 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 13.42
18 Justin Heijsteeg 1 av Aalsmeer 13.52
19 David  Cairo 1 Phanos 14.02
20 Lars Mol 1 GAC Hilversum 14.08
21 Jeroen van Maasacker 1 Startbaan 14.10
22 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 14.14
23 Jelle  Miedema 2 Phanos 14.21
24 Sjoerd Polder 1 AKU 14.21
25 Ruben  Prenen 2 Phanos 14.25
26 Maximus Rivera Rios 1 Feniks 14.36
27 Rijk Stiemer 1 GAC Hilversum 14.40
28 Gijs Calis 1 Zuidwal 14.46
29 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 14.48
30 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 15.15
31 Tom Fontani 2 GAC Hilversum 15.21
32 Kamil Cyprowski 2 AV 1923 15.26
33 Hamza Hammoudi 2 av Haarlem 15.29
34 Niels de Boer 2 GAC Hilversum 15.35
35 Ben van den Berg 2 Startbaan 15.38
36 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 15.42
37 Simon Klappe 1 AKU 16.31
38 Nathan Wolff 2 Feniks 17.06
meisjes jun C 1900 m
1 Nienke van Dok 2 av Aalsmeer 7.10
2 Jolente Bleijs 2 GAC Hilversum 7.16
3 Marinka Heijm 2 av Monnickendam 7.25
4 Paulien Idema 2 AKU 7.35
5 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 1923 7.40
6 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 7.42
7 Lisanne Gooijer 2 Zuidwal 7.43
8 Pien Scheer 2 GAC Hilversum 7.44
9 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 7.45
10 Sterre Snel 2 Zuidwal 7.47
11 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 7.48
12 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 7.53
13 Babet Tabak 2 GAC Hilversum 8.04
14 Puck Smitz 1 AV 1923 8.07
15 Machteld  Hammink 2 Phanos 8.10
16 Madeline El Aissati 2 AAC 8.12
17 Meike Hartog 1 Zaanland 8.12
18 Madeleine  Hooijmaijer 2 Phanos 8.21
19 Esther Pronk 2 av Monnickendam 8.22
20 Dido van Veen 2 AV 1923 8.25
21 Renee Zwijnenburg 2 Startbaan 8.38
22 Micky Bek 2 av Aalsmeer 8.43
23 Aerin Gaston 2 AV 1923 8.45
24 Marith Baas 2 Zuidwal 8.48
25 Nikki van Herwaarden 2 Phanos 9.02
26 Veerle van Dijke 2 AV 1923 9.06
27 Merel Kanters 2 GAC Hilversum 9.13
28 Melle Jonker 1 av Aalsmeer 9.15
29 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 9.21
30 Hajar Aakouk 2 AAC 9.30
31 Annegien van Noortwijk 2 av Monnickendam 10.18
jongens jun D.2 1900 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 6.48
2 Alec Wichers 3 Tempo 6.55
3 Dave Boamah 3 Feniks 7.03
4 Jurre Brouwer 3 GAC Hilversum 7.08
5 Hidde Oppers 3 AV 1923 7.13
6 Samuel Wilhelm 3 AV 1923 7.15
7 Fedor  Musil 3 Phanos 7.16
8 Thom kroon 3 Zuidwal 7.17
9 Imme van den End 3 Tempo 7.19
10 Dries  Boermans 3 Phanos 7.25
11 Niels van Rewijk 3 AKU 7.25
12 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 7.26
13 David Neidig 3 GAC Hilversum 7.26
14 Tobias van Belle 3 AV 1923 7.31
15 Bastian Jansma 3 GAC Hilversum 7.34
16 Laurens Jordense 3 GAC Hilversum 7.48
17 Noah Larsson 3 Phanos 7.53
18 Graeme 't Hoen 3 av Aalsmeer 8.00
19 James van Rijckevorsel 3 Phanos 8.03
20 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC Hilversum 8.04
21 Gino Rivera Rios 3 Feniks 8.04
22 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 1923 8.08
23 Ties van der Waal 3 Atos 8.14
24 Kiran Biesheuvel 3 av Aalsmeer 8.17
25 Ruben Panken 3 Tempo 8.24
26 Melle  Vogt 3 Phanos 8.28
27 Fabian Smits 3 Feniks 8.29
28 Olek  Smits 3 Phanos 8.32
29 Rutger  Schim van der 3 Phanos 8.36
30 Daan Vlotman 3 Feniks 9.06
31 Thijs Minnee 3 Feniks 9.18
32 Onno Krans 3 GAC Hilversum 10.03
33 Yoep van Loenen 3 GAC Hilversum 10.19
jongens jun D.1 1900 m
1 Anthon  Croockewit 4 Phanos 7.00
2 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 7.00
3 Jeen  Hammink 4 Phanos 7.05
4 Yohannes  Hiensch 4 Phanos 7.06
5 Robin Pos 4 GAC Hilversum 7.06
6 Eyoël  Hiensch 4 Phanos 7.13
7 Boris Aerts 4 AV 1923 7.14
8 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV 1923 7.15
9 Thomas Fructus 4 AV 1923 7.23
10 Anders Haringsma 4 AV 1923 7.32
11 Sem  Jongenburger 4 Phanos 7.33
12 Ike Schepers 4 AV 1923 7.33
13 Lukas Renaud 4 GAC Hilversum 7.34
14 Alessio Rimedia 4 Atos 7.35
15 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 7.35
16 Robin Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 7.36
17 Jonathan  Kuipers 4 Phanos 7.44
18 Casper van Kempen 4 Phanos 7.44
19 Primo Burgstra 4 AV 1923 7.47
20 Dennis Janssen 4 GAC Hilversum 7.48
21 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 7.50
22 Lauran van Wunnik 4 Phanos 7.51
23 Abbe Engers 4 AV 1923 7.57
24 Olivier Risseeuw 4 AV 1923 8.01
25 Romano Guellai 4 Atos 8.07
26 Jente Faber 4 GAC Hilversum 8.10
27 Hidde Koning 4 Atos 8.10
28 Ezequiel  Bolsman 4 Phanos 8.17
29 Gilles van Arkel 4 AV 1923 8.24
30 Wolf van Strijen 4 AV 1923 8.25
31 Jasper Kooter 4 AAC 8.27
32 Wouter Voorn 4 AKU 8.28
33 Tristan van Vlodrop 4 AAC 8.32
34 Jeppe Mul 4 av Haarlem 8.33
35 Jan Westendorp 4 AV 1923 8.33
36 Florian Henneman 4 AV 1923 8.37
37 Okke Rave 4 AAC 8.42
38 Jesse Elmers 4 Startbaan 8.45
39 Jesse bon 4 Feniks 8.45
40 Rafael Suidhoff 4 GAC Hilversum 8.46
41 Cornelis van Hoorn 4 AAC 8.51
42 Siebe Pals 4 Feniks 8.55
43 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 9.03
44 Otto  Plasmeijer 4 Phanos 9.06
45 Melle Olthuis 4 GAC Hilversum 9.14
46 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 4 AKU 9.17
47 Morris van Lienden 4 av Aalsmeer 9.24
48 Matthijs Robbers 4 Zuidwal 9.25
49 Thijmen de Koning 4 av Haarlem 9.33
50 Jelmer Kooijman 4 AKU 9.34
51 Lucas van der Haven 4 GAC Hilversum 9.37
meisjes jun D.2 1560 m
1 Lotte Zethof 3 av Aalsmeer 6.15
2 Tessa Beugelink 3 AAC 6.18
3 Mischa Pier 3 AV 1923 6.19
4 Wicky Hulselmans 3 GAC Hilversum 6.24
5 Sietske de Bruin 3 av Aalsmeer 6.26
6 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 6.34
7 Jasmijn Welling 3 Startbaan 6.43
8 Veerle  Verbeek 3 Phanos 6.46
9 Bezawit Kifle 3 AV 1923 6.46
10 Fenna  Heijbroek 3 Phanos 6.47
11 Suzet Doornheim 3 GAC Hilversum 6.48
12 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC Hilversum 6.59
13 Yasmine Lahri 3 AAC 7.04
14 Aya Mohammadi 3 AAC 7.14
15 Amy Groot 3 AV 1923 7.20
16 Bodil  Wergius 3 Phanos 7.23
17 Ffion van Gulik 3 Tempo 7.26
18 Fleur Luttikhuizen 3 Zaanland 7.32
19 Simone  Schouws 3 Phanos 7.36
20 Jill Cooman 3 Feniks 7.43
21 Sien Saadat 3 AKU 7.46
22 Demelsia Venetiaan 3 Feniks 7.48
23 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 7.49
24 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 8.00
meisjes jun D.1 1560 m
1 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 6.23
2 Miro  Vlasman 4 Phanos 6.28
3 Danique Schram 4 DEM 6.30
4 Maria  Kuipers 4 Phanos 6.40
5 Zoie Lammertink 4 DEM 6.46
6 Amelie de Wit 4 AV 1923 6.48
7 Mali Onyeike 4 AV 1923 6.49
8 Mila Nijsse 4 GAC Hilversum 6.50
9 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 4 Zuidwal 6.53
10 Esmee Roelants 4 Phanos 6.55
11 Emma  Eggenkamp 4 Phanos 6.55
12 Josephine  Jense 4 Phanos 6.59
13 Melissa Steenbakker 4 Atos 7.00
14 Lotte van de Zwaag 4 AKU 7.07
15 Faye Traube 4 AAC 7.08
16 Karlijn de Waart 4 av Monnickendam 7.09
17 Esther  Klok 4 Phanos 7.10
18 Meike Bakker 4 GAC Hilversum 7.13
19 Antonia  Benevento 4 Phanos 7.13
20 Mare  Bödecker 4 Phanos 7.17
21 Evy Spanjer 4 AKU 7.21
22 Dalia Akhath 4 Zuidwal 7.24
23 Minte Mentrop 4 GAC Hilversum 7.26
24 Marloes  Buijs 4 Phanos 7.29
25 Liv de Haas 4 Zaanland 7.34
26 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC Hilversum 7.35
27 Miapra Shepherd 4 Feniks 7.40
28 Jildou Smit 4 GAC Hilversum 7.41
29 Iris Grit 4 AV 1923 7.44
30 Sophie Brouwer 4 GAC Hilversum 7.46
31 Aida Jonson 4 AV 1923 7.57
32 Mila van Schie 4 GAC Hilversum 8.01
33 Renee de Hon 4 AAC 8.14
34 Tharissa Palma 4 AAC 8.14
35 Hassanatou Barry 4 GAC Hilversum 8.18
36 Denise Frenk 4 Zuidwal 8.44
37 Danique Leeflang 4 Zuidwal 8.48
38 Manon Posthumus 4 Zuidwal 8.52
39 Julia Willenborg 4 Zuidwal 8.52
40 Anne Kooijman 4 AKU 8.59
41 Lonneke Rekelhof 4 AKU 9.01
jongens mini 960 m
1 Taygel  Bolsman 9 Phanos 3.55
2 Florian van Wijchen 9 GAC Hilversum 4.00
3 Thijmen van Wijchen 9 GAC Hilversum 4.02
4 Eljahro Philipsen 9 Feniks 4.04
5 Stef Rosendaal 9 DEM 4.04
6 Sofian el kaddouri 9 AAC 4.06
7 Joep Deiman 9 GAC Hilversum 4.10
8 Florian van den Bosch 9 Phanos 4.25
9 Robin van Montfoort 9 AKU 4.26
10 Jarit Kershof 9 Startbaan 4.33
11 Stijn Bronder 9 DEM 4.35
12 Mike de Jong 9 DEM 4.37
13 Julius van Wilgenburgh 9 av Aalsmeer 4.45
14 Viggo van Saaze 9 AV 1923 4.47
15 Lucas Jansen 9 Startbaan 4.54
16 Anton verweij 9 GAC Hilversum 4.55
17 Luke van diemen 9 AV 1923 4.58
18 Nurah Zastrow 9 AV 1923 4.58
19 Ryan Waasdorp 9 av Aalsmeer 4.59
20 Rick van Harn 9 GAC Hilversum 5.01
21 Gavin Hulsman 9 GAC Hilversum 5.01
22 Alex Marinus 9 AV 1923 5.03
23 Fedde van der Giessen 9 AV 1923 5.10
24 Ferre Wolfswinkel 9 AV 1923 5.11
25 Guus Pouw 9 AKU 5.12
26 Jesse Langstraat 9 Zuidwal 5.18
27 Roan Snel 9 Zuidwal 5.19
28 Timo Limonard 9 AAC 5.21
29 Enzo de Gama 9 Phanos 5.21
30 Jules Beltman 9 AV 1923 5.27
31 Tim Taanman 9 AKU 5.59
meisjes mini 960 m
1 Malou de Gauw 9 Zaanland 4.18
2 Fay Janssen 9 GAC Hilversum 4.23
3 Liv Kriek 9 Tempo 4.24
4 Lucy de Kruif 9 AV 1923 4.28
5 Merle Brocks 9 GAC Hilversum 4.48
6 Ruby  Skaanild 10 Phanos 4.53
7 Aicha  Kacen 9 Phanos 4.54
8 Lilian Groot 9 AV 1923 4.58
9 Nienke Smit 9 GAC Hilversum 4.58
10 Izzie Verdegaal 9 AV 1923 4.59
11 Sarah van Wieringen 9 GAC Hilversum 5.00
12 Tirza van Seventer 9 Phanos 5.01
13 Jip de Groot 9 Zaanland 5.02
14 Vera van Westerloo 9 AV 1923 5.02
15 Maaike van Klei 9 GAC Hilversum 5.03
16 Linn Smithuis 9 av Aalsmeer 5.04
17 Meja Doorduijn 9 GAC Hilversum 5.05
18 Stine Welp 9 GAC Hilversum 5.06
19 Hannah Kruijmer 9 Zuidwal 5.07
20 Betty van der Meer 9 AV 1923 5.07
21 Yfke Meijer 9 AKU 5.12
22 Carmen  Maclean 9 Phanos 5.19
23 Tess Boxma 9 Atos 5.23
24 Irene  Wagtendonk 10 Phanos 5.26
25 Lina Robin 9 AV 1923 5.31
26 Liesje Ouderling 9 AKU 5.43
27 Nienke de Raadt 9 Zuidwal 5.54
28 Selina Copur 9 AAC 6.01
29 Ymke Kuiper 9 Atos 6.20
jongens pup C 960 m
1 Thimo Gisius 8 GAC Hilversum 3.50
2 Joris Mantel 8 AV 1923 3.51
3 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 8 Atos 3.56
4 Nout van der Schoot 8 GAC Hilversum 3.56
5 Diede Schotsman 8 Zuidwal 3.57
6 Kealan Steba 8 GAC Hilversum 4.00
7 Kas Commandeur 8 DEM 4.01
8 Tarik Errachidi 8 AAC 4.01
9 Tijn Zwerver 8 Startbaan 4.02
10 Nils Smithuis 8 av Aalsmeer 4.03
11 Iloy Buffing 8 Startbaan 4.03
12 Manuel Pattiwael van W 8 Startbaan 4.04
13 Maris van Wees 8 Atos 4.09
14 Boudewijn van den Haak 8 GAC Hilversum 4.12
15 Tim Steenbakker 8 Atos 4.14
16 Jitte IJdema 8 Tempo 4.18
17 Elias  Hagel Franco 8 Phanos 4.18
18 Safouan Lahri 8 AAC 4.25
19 Joris Kleingeld 8 GAC Hilversum 4.26
20 Sam van Ooijen 8 DEM 4.26
21 Ayman Kwyasse 8 AV 1923 4.26
22 Yarran Rippl 8 AV 1923 4.27
23 Luka Cibic 8 Atos 4.29
24 Denzel Jone Lunda 8 Feniks 4.31
25 Youri van der Linden 8 GAC Hilversum 4.32
26 Siebe van der Weerden 8 GAC Hilversum 4.33
27 Xavi Krajenbrink 8 Startbaan 4.34
28 Abel van Gildemacher 8 Atos 4.39
29 Micha  Kuipers 8 Phanos 4.39
30 Quinten  Jense 8 Phanos 4.39
31 Kick  Zandstra 8 Phanos 4.40
32 Sjaak de Boer 8 GAC Hilversum 4.42
33 Tom  Verheij 8 Phanos 4.42
34 Thomar Neidig 8 GAC Hilversum 4.43
35 Joep  Strauss 8 Phanos 4.45
36 Reinier van Oostveen 8 AV 1923 4.46
37 Siem Kuiper 8 Atos 4.48
38 Jari  Oud 8 Phanos 4.49
39 Siebren Verra 8 GAC Hilversum 4.50
40 Tijcho de Vries 8 Tempo 4.51
41 Kimi Smid 8 DEM 4.52
42 Finn Giezen 8 AKU 4.55
43 Hugo Kuil 8 DEM 4.56
44 Mauro Ternede 8 AV 1923 5.00
45 Quinten Nales 8 Startbaan 5.01
46 Joachim  Kleijwegt 8 Phanos 5.02
47 Abel ter Stroot 8 AV 1923 5.02
48 Ewan  Jansen 8 Phanos 5.07
49 Ids Elderenbosch 8 AAC 5.07
50 David Spits 8 Atos 5.10
51 Hugo Bosman 8 GAC Hilversum 5.10
52 Milan Zijdel 8 GAC Hilversum 5.13
53 Kaj Godlieb 8 Zuidwal 5.22
54 Jelle Taanman 8 AKU 5.24
55 Lucas Nijssen 8 Tempo 5.29
56 Thymen Moen 8 GAC Hilversum 5.46
meisjes pup C 960 m
1 Maud de Jong 8 AV 1923 3.57
2 Elin van Dijken 8 AKU 4.16
3 Yorinde Speear 8 Tempo 4.19
4 Khyra van Schooten 8 DEM 4.20
5 Fay Spier 8 GAC Hilversum 4.22
6 Sophie Lucas 8 av Aalsmeer 4.23
7 Meret Caspers 8 av Haarlem 4.28
8 Chiara  Wagtendonk 8 Phanos 4.32
9 Ivy Olieberg 8 AV 1923 4.33
10 Lucile Verburg 8 GAC Hilversum 4.33
11 Nora de Rijk 8 AV 1923 4.34
12 Nina Delen 8 Startbaan 4.35
13 Jente Vroon 8 GAC Hilversum 4.35
14 Isabel  Poel 8 Phanos 4.36
15 Lotte Westland 8 Zuidwal 4.36
16 Aya El yousfi 8 AAC 4.37
17 Famke van der Zouw 8 Startbaan 4.37
18 Carmen van Soest 8 GAC Hilversum 4.39
19 Lena Delissen 8 Atos 4.42
20 Valerie Verbree 8 AAC 4.44
21 Roxy Stam 8 Atos 4.45
22 Roos  Koedijk 8 Phanos 4.46
23 Laura van Luinen 8 AKU 4.47
24 Ede den Engelse 8 Phanos 4.48
25 Lisa de Vries 8 av Aalsmeer 4.48
26 Jente Meertens 8 GAC Hilversum 4.49
27 Dorieke Jonker 8 av Aalsmeer 4.49
28 Lotte Konijn 8 Zuidwal 4.54
29 Larissa Visser 8 Zuidwal 4.54
30 Guusje de Graaf 8 Phanos 4.55
31 Mia Lo‑A‑Foe 8 AAC 4.56
32 Livia van Weldam 8 Phanos 4.57
33 Anouk Dekker 8 GAC Hilversum 5.01
34 Lisa van Kleef 8 Zaanland 5.01
35 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 8 GAC Hilversum 5.02
36 Zara Velten 8 AKU 5.03
37 Linde van Nooijen 8 AV 1923 5.04
38 Sara Bink 8 GAC Hilversum 5.08
39 Brechtje Hoekstra 8 GAC Hilversum 5.10
40 Noor Cents 8 GAC Hilversum 5.17
41 Anouk Lucassen 8 GAC Hilversum 5.21
42 Lieke Pfeffer 8 AV 1923 5.41
jongens pup B 1330 m
1 Hidde van Hekezen 7 AAC 5.20
2 Niels van Bergen 7 Startbaan 5.28
3 Thijs Oppewal 7 Zaanland 5.44
4 Robin den Engelse 7 AV 1923 5.49
5 Niels Bitter 7 GAC Hilversum 5.51
6 Florian Hasse 7 Startbaan 5.53
7 Ruben Lagas 7 GAC Hilversum 5.53
8 Justin Alwijnse 7 av Aalsmeer 5.54
9 Henry Battle 7 GAC Hilversum 6.00
10 Bo Bruine de Bruin 7 av Aalsmeer 6.01
11 Maarten Hermans 7 av Aalsmeer 6.03
12 Makay Vilters 7 Atos 6.06
13 Fabian Janse 7 Tempo 6.06
14 Borre Brouwer 7 GAC Hilversum 6.10
15 Ezra ter Stroot 7 AV 1923 6.11
16 Koen Tijhaar 7 Startbaan 6.12
17 Daan Wijnand 7 Suomi 6.13
18 Steven Waasdorp 7 av Aalsmeer 6.14
19 Thomas Heijm 7 av Monnickendam 6.14
20 Gijs de Vreugd 7 Suomi 6.16
21 Jesse Bosch 7 Tempo 6.16
22 Iver van Strijen 7 AV 1923 6.17
23 Mik Commandeur 7 DEM 6.17
24 Luc  Jordan 7 Phanos 6.26
25 Tygo Witteveen 7 av Aalsmeer 6.27
26 Bo de Buisonje 7 Startbaan 6.28
27 Mees Eduard 7 av Aalsmeer 6.29
28 Tobias Pierik 7 Startbaan 6.30
29 Marijn Walstra 7 GAC Hilversum 6.32
30 Philippe Rosman 7 Phanos 6.32
31 Tim van der Knaap 7 GAC Hilversum 6.33
32 Bjorn Post 7 Startbaan 6.34
33 Gijs Nolen 7 AV 1923 6.35
34 Benjamin  Bernfeld 7 Phanos 6.39
35 Otis Notenboom 7 Zuidwal 6.43
36 Merlijn de Leeuw 7 Tempo 6.43
37 Jonas Barten 7 Tempo 6.44
38 Miran Van den Ameele 7 Atos 6.45
39 Simon Egberts 7 GAC Hilversum 6.46
40 Daan de Vries 7 GAC Hilversum 6.46
41 Tygo Verhoeven 7 av Aalsmeer 6.47
42 Teun Kloosterman 7 Suomi 6.47
43 Jurre Dijkstra 7 GAC Hilversum 6.48
44 Lars Wiedijk 7 AKU 6.54
45 Julien Dorren 7 AAC 6.59
46 Midas van Zanten 7 AV 1923 7.01
47 Jip van Calck 7 GAC Hilversum 7.02
48 Caelis de Wit 7 Phanos 7.03
49 Lou van Gogh 7 Phanos 7.03
50 Zafir Ali 7 Atos 7.08
51 Patrick Hees 7 AV 1923 7.09
52 Bas Wesselink 7 GAC Hilversum 7.12
53 Ruben Bakker 7 Startbaan 7.12
54 Jochem Krans 7 GAC Hilversum 7.13
55 Teis Braspenning 7 Zaanland 7.14
56 Casper van Vuuren 7 AV 1923 7.18
57 Ben Hoving 7 Startbaan 7.19
58 Finne Heijmerink 7 AV 1923 7.20
59 Rafael van den Boogert 7 Tempo 7.21
60 Jorg Kelpin 7 AV 1923 7.28
61 Teun van Loenen 7 GAC Hilversum 7.45
62 Vince Out 7 DEM 7.48
63 Collin Plooij 7 AKU 7.50
meisjes pup B 1330 m
1 Maud te Pas 7 Zuidwal 5.53
2 Néhissa Hendriks 7 AV 1923 6.01
3 Fiene Rosendaal 7 DEM 6.03
4 Britt de Graaf 7 DEM 6.11
5 Florien van Kesteren 7 GAC Hilversum 6.12
6 Maxime Zschuschen 7 Startbaan 6.13
7 Inte van Kralingen 7 GAC Hilversum 6.20
8 Kaitlyn Groot 7 AV 1923 6.28
9 Luna Blaauw 7 DEM 6.30
10 Rosara Cooman 7 Feniks 6.36
11 Rosa  Matthijssen 7 Phanos 6.43
12 Anne Jongedijk 7 AV 1923 6.47
13 Carmen Marzio 7 AV 1923 6.47
14 Guusje de Groot 7 Zaanland 6.48
15 Tamar Doornheim 7 GAC Hilversum 6.52
16 Tess Wuring 7 GAC Hilversum 6.53
17 Hind Lahri 7 AAC 6.54
18 Lisa Molenaar 7 DEM 6.55
19 Fleur Sleeman 7 GAC Hilversum 6.56
20 Eleanor  Musil 7 Phanos 6.57
21 Shannah Chalmers 7 Startbaan 6.58
22 Ivanka Majoor 7 GAC Hilversum 6.58
23 Djuna Gersen 7 av Aalsmeer 7.00
24 Amy Ashe 7 Startbaan 7.02
25 Carice Heemskerk 7 av Aalsmeer 7.03
26 Sylke Faber 7 GAC Hilversum 7.04
27 Antonia Oosters 7 AV 1923 7.07
28 Fee Buitenhuis 7 AV 1923 7.07
29 Lisa van de Esschert 7 Feniks 7.11
30 Marthe van der Meer 7 AV 1923 7.12
31 Olivia Musil 7 Phanos 7.13
32 Claudia Rimedia 7 Atos 7.13
33 Lisemijn van den Bosch 7 Phanos 7.14
34 Lisa Meijer 7 AKU 7.15
35 Lize Aben 7 GAC Hilversum 7.15
36 Annie  Skaanild 7 Phanos 7.20
37 Loes van der Linden 7 GAC Hilversum 7.21
38 Eline  Portegies Zwart 7 Phanos 7.22
39 Anna‑Sophia van der Ha 7 GAC Hilversum 7.24
40 Amber Deijkers 7 Zaanland 7.25
41 Marie Boonstra 7 AV 1923 7.29
42 Veronique Veldhuis 7 Feniks 7.32
43 Amal Errachidi 7 AAC 7.42
44 Jasmeet Kaur Ram 7 AAC 7.44
45 Zara Steenbeek 7 Zuidwal 7.48
46 Lana  Jansen 7 Phanos 7.54
47 Amber de Gama 7 Phanos 7.55
48 Stella Rutjes 7 Zaanland 7.59
49 Roos Out 7 DEM 8.00
50 Annissa  Bibo 7 Phanos 8.04
51 Floor Leeflang 7 Zuidwal 8.11
52 Emi  Misumi 7 Phanos 8.11
53 Anna van den Burg 7 GAC Hilversum 8.20
jongens pup A.1 1560 m
1 Florian Vriezen 6 GAC Hilversum 5.58
2 Jelmer de Gauw 6 Zaanland 6.27
3 Luca Dooper 6 Tempo 6.29
4 Friso  Koedijk 6 Phanos 6.33
5 Tijs Hollander 6 GAC Hilversum 6.35
6 Willem  Hammink 6 Phanos 6.38
7 Jesse  Teijsse 6 Phanos 6.38
8 Luca van Westen 6 DEM 6.41
9 Emil de Graaf 6 Phanos 6.44
10 Senne Gisius 6 GAC Hilversum 6.47
11 Jay Kriek 6 Tempo 6.48
12 Luce Wijma 6 GAC Hilversum 6.54
13 Marnix Molenaar 6 AV 1923 6.59
14 Jippe van Drogenbroek 6 GAC Hilversum 7.02
15 Colin Alewijnse 6 av Aalsmeer 7.02
16 Peter Idema 6 AKU 7.11
17 Daniel  Lunsingh Scheu 6 Phanos 7.12
18 Luis Pfeffer 6 AV 1923 7.14
19 Manolo Scheers 6 AV 1923 7.15
20 Ids  Kok 6 Phanos 7.16
21 Reece  Clark 6 Phanos 7.17
22 wouter van Dijk 6 AAC 7.20
23 Pepijn de Vries 6 Phanos 7.22
24 Elf Meerman 6 Atos 7.23
25 Aiden Zorgdrager 6 GAC Hilversum 7.23
26 Sam van der Aar 6 DEM 7.24
27 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 6 Feniks 7.27
28 Sem de Gooijer 6 Tempo 7.30
29 Tijn Bruinsma 6 Tempo 7.32
30 Max Coolen 6 Tempo 7.32
31 Robbin Gunther 6 AKU 7.34
32 Tibbe Teeuwen 6 GAC Hilversum 7.36
33 Sammy  Neeter 6 Phanos 7.36
34 Rociano Sno 6 Startbaan 7.41
35 Job Alderden 6 av Aalsmeer 7.42
36 Kevin Letschert 6 AKU 7.43
37 Jesse Cents 6 GAC Hilversum 7.43
38 Luca Renaud 6 AKU 7.52
39 Casper Sollman 6 GAC Hilversum 7.54
40 Fidde van der Nagel 6 Tempo 7.56
41 Jasper van Heusden 6 Atos 7.56
42 Casper Hoekstra 6 AV 1923 7.57
43 Splinter van Belle 6 AV 1923 7.59
44 Michael Bennett 6 AKU 8.02
45 Alexander Coonen 6 GAC Hilversum 8.05
46 Marijn Klappe 6 AKU 8.05
47 Julian Samuels 6 av Aalsmeer 8.10
48 Bram Verdegaal 6 AV 1923 8.20
49 Jayden Vliet 6 AAC 8.24
50 Wilhelm Burger 6 AKU 8.32
51 Jack  Kloosterboer 6 Phanos 8.35
52 Kees de Waal 6 AV 1923 8.47
53 Sven Dekker 6 Atos 8.51
54 Loic Rutte 6 Tempo 8.55
55 Boris  Bax 6 Phanos 9.02
56 Sidney Hastie 6 AV 1923 9.03
57 Alec Jason Timmer 6 Zuidwal 13.00
meisjes pup A.1 1560 m
1 Janneke de Kemp 6 Feniks 6.44
2 Isa Schram 6 DEM 6.50
3 Belle van der Putten 6 AV 1923 6.53
4 Pam de Kruif 6 AV 1923 7.01
5 Tess van Zuilen 6 Phanos 7.01
6 Lotte Pos 6 GAC Hilversum 7.04
7 Emmelie Pos 6 GAC Hilversum 7.07
8 Mette Smithuis 6 av Aalsmeer 7.08
9 Amber van der Straten 6 GAC Hilversum 7.11
10 Esmee Meering 6 AKU 7.11
11 Jiska Welp 6 GAC Hilversum 7.15
12 Lilo  Bouma 6 Phanos 7.16
13 Fenna Schneider 6 AKU 7.20
14 Emilie  Potjer 6 Phanos 7.21
15 Nina Croockewit 6 Phanos 7.32
16 Fanny den Uyl 6 Startbaan 7.33
17 Rommy van der Zee 6 AV 1923 7.33
18 Iris Mackaaij 6 GAC Hilversum 7.34
19 Sophie Fransen 6 Zuidwal 7.39
20 Cecilia  Kuipers 6 Phanos 7.41
21 Nicky Verlaan 6 av Aalsmeer 7.42
22 Tess Verwer 6 av Monnickendam 7.42
23 Milou van den Berg 6 Phanos 7.44
24 Mana Messing 6 GAC Hilversum 7.47
25 Helen Di Bucchianicoe 6 Tempo 7.48
26 Christianne Koenraad 6 Startbaan 7.50
27 Vere de Bruijn 6 AV 1923 7.52
28 Kyra Bonte 6 av Monnickendam 7.52
29 Lisanne Noman 6 Zuidwal 7.53
30 Janna den Engelse 6 Phanos 7.56
31 Veronique van Weldam 6 Phanos 8.00
32 Evy Berrevoets 6 Tempo 8.02
33 Daphne Berrevoets 6 Tempo 8.04
34 Nora van Seventer 6 Phanos 8.05
35 Pomme van Wees 6 AV 1923 8.08
36 Julia van Luinen 6 AKU 8.13
37 Tess Janssen 6 GAC Hilversum 8.16
38 Kajsa Gosewinkel 6 Zaanland 8.17
39 Suzanne Otto 6 Zaanland 8.22
40 Elin Doorduijn 6 GAC Hilversum 8.23
41 Rani  Bean 6 Phanos 8.42
42 Dinisha Overvliet 6 GAC Hilversum 8.43
43 Julia  Beukenhorst 6 Phanos 8.45
44 India Rozemeijer 6 Zaanland 8.46
45 Odyle Westphal 6 Zaanland 8.49
46 Jaimee Blakborn 6 Phanos 8.54
47 Nouhou Barry 6 GAC Hilversum 8.57
48 Marit Roosendaal 6 GAC Hilversum 10.03
49 Fei Lammerts van Buere 6 Zuidwal 10.07
50 Merit Buijks 6 AKU 10.50
jongens pup A.2 1560 m
1 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 6.08
2 Carlitos Barreto Faust 5 AV 1923 6.21
3 Sven Muurling 5 av Aalsmeer 6.21
4 Fons Borninkhof 5 GAC Hilversum 6.22
5 Luc Clevett 5 Zuidwal 6.22
6 Jip de Vreugd 5 Suomi 6.25
7 Finn Rademaker 5 av Aalsmeer 6.27
8 Pibe  Baartman 5 Phanos 6.31
9 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 5 Atos 6.34
10 Kian Zaal 5 AKU 6.35
11 Raf ter Weijden 5 AV 1923 6.38
12 Diederik Troost 5 Tempo 6.40
13 Mich Sweep 5 GAC Hilversum 6.43
14 Stefan de Waal 5 AKU 6.45
15 Mees van der Meer 5 GAC Hilversum 6.47
16 Yvo Zwijnenburg 5 Startbaan 6.49
17 Roy Deijkers 5 Zaanland 6.51
18 Teun Kalis 5 AV 1923 6.52
19 Daniel Winkels 5 av Aalsmeer 6.54
20 Daniel van Brummelen 5 GAC Hilversum 6.55
21 Benjamin Witts 5 AAC 6.55
22 Riemer Kerkstra 5 AV 1923 7.06
23 Wouter Westeneng 5 GAC Hilversum 7.08
24 Samuel van Rijckevorse 5 Phanos 7.09
25 Anwar Lahri 5 AAC 7.11
26 Berend Hauwert 5 AAC 7.12
27 Teun van Winkel 5 Atos 7.13
28 Levi de Koning 5 AV 1923 7.14
29 Taeke Verbree 5 AAC 7.16
30 Ryan Andela 5 GAC Hilversum 7.19
31 Milan Barink 5 AV 1923 7.20
32 Ischa Sachs 5 AV 1923 7.21
33 Mees  Beukenhorst 5 Phanos 7.23
34 Wessel Groenenberg 5 Feniks 7.23
35 Gabo van de Weijer 5 AV 1923 7.25
36 Monne Sutorius 5 AV 1923 7.25
37 Ben Verhoeven 5 AV 1923 7.26
38 Sven Koolmoes 5 av Haarlem 7.26
39 Jarno Enthoven 5 av Haarlem 7.29
40 Koen Rosendaal 5 DEM 7.30
41 Florian Overtoom 5 Startbaan 7.31
42 Mees Muniken 5 GAC Hilversum 7.32
43 David van Schothorst 5 Startbaan 7.35
44 Tristan de Leeuw 5 Tempo 7.37
45 Lev ter Haar 5 Phanos 7.38
45 Jamal Geoffrey 5 Atos 7.38
46 Hugo Krans 5 GAC Hilversum 7.41
47 Justin Middelbos 5 Zuidwal 7.42
48 Sepp Vermeulen 5 GAC Hilversum 7.42
49 Sepp Vonk 5 Suomi 7.47
50 Pieter Kroeze 5 GAC Hilversum 7.47
51 Luit van Wees 5 AV 1923 7.48
52 Djenne van Druenen 5 Atos 7.48
53 Douwe Raat 5 av Monnickendam 7.48
54 Rijk van den Berg 5 Startbaan 7.49
55 Joey Hobrecker 5 AV 1923 7.50
56 Isaiah  Sweeb 5 Phanos 7.53
57 Stein Kluft 5 av Aalsmeer 7.54
58 David Elzinga 5 GAC Hilversum 7.56
59 Hidde Vlotman 5 Feniks 7.57
60 Taeke Roukema 5 AV 1923 7.57
61 Kik Peters 5 AKU 8.00
62 Thymo otten 5 Feniks 8.05
63 Willem Westendorp 5 AV 1923 8.06
64 Stefan Severijnen 5 AAC 8.09
65 Yuri Oude Brunink 5 AV 1923 8.10
66 Kasper Verheij 5 AV 1923 8.13
67 Teun Pagen 5 GAC Hilversum 8.15
68 Ebe Polman 5 AV 1923 8.15
69 Bart Boon 5 AV 1923 8.21
70 Bas Nolsen 5 Tempo 8.23
71 Martijn Bink 5 GAC Hilversum 8.29
72 Timon Kriek 5 Zuidwal 8.30
73 Nathan van Eekelen 5 AV 1923 8.32
74 Mees van Leeuwen 5 Feniks 8.34
75 Loris Pesare 5 AAC 8.37
76 Pepijn Vlotman 5 Feniks 8.37
77 Nick Witteveen 5 Tempo 8.53
meisjes pup  A.2 1560 m
1 Ella de Bruijne 5 Zuidwal 6.18
2 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC Hilversum 6.24
3 Chantel  Jarvis 5 Phanos 6.41
4 Danielle Grijpink 5 Tempo 6.47
5 Roanna Geleijn 5 av Aalsmeer 6.48
6 Lois Doornheim 5 GAC Hilversum 6.56
7 Veerle van der Wal 5 AV 1923 7.03
8 Marijne  Repelaer van 5 Phanos 7.04
9 Maite  Mandaat 5 Phanos 7.05
10 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC Hilversum 7.05
11 Lianne Dinkelaar 5 AV 1923 7.06
12 April Tempel 5 AV 1923 7.07
13 Tara Zorgdrager 5 GAC Hilversum 7.10
14 Gwen Alewijnse 5 av Aalsmeer 7.14
15 Nathalie Hofstee 5 AKU 7.15
16 Carmen Guellai 5 Atos 7.16
17 Julie Witteveen 5 av Aalsmeer 7.19
18 Fien Linssen 5 Zuidwal 7.20
19 Jet Commandeu 5 DEM 7.21
20 Lucca Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 7.21
21 Zoe Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 7.22
22 Vera de Vries 5 AV 1923 7.25
23 Mette Lakeman 5 AAC 7.26
24 Aimée Abel 5 Feniks 7.29
25 Mara  Bouma 5 Phanos 7.29
26 Carlotta  Baan 5 Phanos 7.29
27 Mirre van Seventer 5 Phanos 7.31
28 Lotte Ploeger 5 DEM 7.33
29 Charlotte Nicole 5 AV 1923 7.34
30 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 7.35
31 Lara Becker 5 AV 1923 7.39
32 Adine Welsink 5 AAC 7.39
33 Avalon Volkstedt 5 Startbaan 7.40
34 Cristal Diallo 5 AV 1923 7.43
35 Arwen Buffing 5 Startbaan 7.51
36 Gijs van der Wild 5 Feniks 7.52
37 Lisa  Bakker 5 Phanos 7.53
38 Marjolein Padt 5 GAC Hilversum 7.55
39 Anna Bosch 5 Tempo 7.56
40 Sofia Errachidi 5 AAC 7.56
41 Tessa  Heijbroek 5 Phanos 7.59
42 Sterre van Wayenburg 5 Startbaan 8.00
43 Roza Smienk 5 AAC 8.01
44 Keira Samuels Brusse 5 Tempo 8.02
45 Louise Rutten 5 AV 1923 8.03
46 Misk Ben Salah 5 AAC 8.04
47 Ilham Lahri 5 AAC 8.05
48 Celine Visser 5 av Monnickendam 8.06
49 Roos Kanters 5 GAC Hilversum 8.08
50 Carlijn Koster 5 GAC Hilversum 8.19
51 Maud Raven 5 AV 1923 8.23
52 Freija Slijper 5 Zuidwal 8.24
53 Senne Wijma 5 GAC Hilversum 8.25
54 Jip de Boer Nikkels 5 AV 1923 8.25
55 Naomi Eskes 5 Zuidwal 8.28
56 Anne Palenstijn 5 DEM 8.32
57 Cato Roest 5 AV 1923 8.59
58 Ayana Heijm 5 av Monnickendam 9.25
59 Carlijn de Raadt 5 Zuidwal 9.35

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07.02.2016