Cross competitie 9 januari 2016
ARO 88
Opdam
poule Noord


Jongens jun A
1 Edwin Sjerps SAV 13.56
2  Sven Schoonebeek  Lycurgus 14.02
3 Arjuna Harten av Castricum 14.20
4 Jesper Verbruggen av Castricum 14.35
5  Floris  Doedens Hylas 14.45
6 Gideon  Komen av Wieringermeer 21.02
Jongens jun B
1 Pepijn Smilda  Hera 14.27
2 Koen Grandiek av Castricum 14.48
3 Mats Heine Lycurgus 14.51
4 Timo Stegink av Castricum 15.19
5 Tijmen van ´t Land  Lycurgus 15.20
6  Steven Moel de Nova 16.20
7 Dean Niesten  Hera 16.21
8 Ralph  Iliohan av Wieringermeer 16.34
9 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 16.38
10 Tijmen Hoedjes av Castricum 16.58
11 Hidde Zeestraten av Castricum 18.25
12 Jens Beerepoot Hera 19.14
Meisjes jun A
1 Marjet Groen  Lycurgus 09.34
2  Jetske van Kampen Hylas 09.47
3  Laura Boekel Nova 10.06
4 Femke Hooijberg av Edam 10.25
5 Marjolein Weeland av Castricum 10.59
Meisjes jun B
1 Ilse Kamphuis av Castricum 10.13
2 Noa Zoon Noordkop 10.18
3 Cheryl Konijn av Castricum 10.26
4 Nora Winter   Lycurgus 10.38
5 Eline Runderkamp av Edam 10.46
6 Febora Ridder av Castricum 11.00
7 Maaike Bakker av Castricum 11.01
8 Anouk Hellingh av Castricum 11.05
9 Lieve Butter  Lycurgus 11.07
10 Bess van Noord  Lycurgus 11.19
11  Diewertje van  Kampen Hylas 11.42
12 Sarah Visser av Edam 12.01
13 Sophie de Ruijter av Castricum 12.33
14  Allisha Schouten NEA Volharding 13.21
Jongens jun C
1  Tom Hoogeboom Nova 10.25
2 Martijn Bakker TRIAS 10.43
3 Duncan  Steenbakker Lycurgus 10.50
4 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 11.11
5 Noah Baltus Hollandia 11.16
6 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 11.17
7 Lars Philipsen  Hera 11.19
8  Jochem van Dijk Dokev 11.24
9  Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 11.34
10 Fabian  Pusceddu Lycurgus 11.38
11  Daan Emmaneel Nova 11.47
12 Sijvert Commandeur TRIAS 11.51
13  Mike de Dood NEA Volharding 11.55
14 Jelle Hooijberg av Edam 11.59
15 Casper Peterse TRIAS 12.02
16  Tristan de  Jong Hylas 12.03
17 Jurre van tiel TRIAS 12.11
18 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 12.15
19  Mark  Dekker Hylas 12.19
20 Robin Koning TRIAS 12.20
21  Benjamin  Aston Hylas 12.26
22 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 12.40
23 Bram  Klap Lycurgus 12.43
24 Wessel  Aertssen Lycurgus 12.54
25  Luuk  Veldman Hylas 13.00
26  Olav  Mulder Hylas 13.07
27 Ryan Steenvoorden Noordkop 13.10
28  Bo  Drysdale Hylas 13.29
29 Mans Perez av Castricum 13.30
30 Alec van Duin ARO 88 13.34
31  Thijmen van  Es Hylas 13.40
32  Matthijs  Kool Hylas 13.45
33  Hugo  Kleve Hylas 14.00
34 Noah den Ronden Lycurgus 14.05
35 Liam Anjewierden ARO 88 15.40
36 Justin Hoek SAV 16.06
37 Pepijn Verheul Hollandia 17.04
38  Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 17.40
Meisjes jun C
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 08.03
2 Gwen Feenstra  Hera 08.08
3 Manon Verdonck av Edam 08.39
4 Vere Tavenier  Hera 08.52
5  Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 08.54
6 Annika Boogaard SAV 09.01
7 Simone  Winter Lycurgus 09.06
8 Samantha  Frinking Lycurgus 09.08
9 Daphne Bosch av Edam 09.19
10 Shauna van Dongeren SAV 09.21
11 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 09.23
12 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 09.26
13 Noa Boots SAV 09.33
14 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 09.37
15 Sharita Oor av Edam 09.39
16 Charon  Lak Lycurgus 09.41
17 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 09.46
18 Leonie Keppel  Hera 10.06
19 Mirjam van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 10.10
20 Jaimy  Meyer av Wieringermeer 10.12
21  Sheralda Bottse NEA Volharding 10.13
22 Mila  Kneefel Lycurgus 10.14
23 Daphne Buikman av Edam 10.21
24 Tess Bregman SAV 10.22
25 Amber van der Putten  Hera 10.26
26 Lianne Runderkamp av Edam 10.30
27 Bente Lieuwes  Hera 10.38
28 Marit  Lebbink av Wieringermeer 11.29
29  Sara Stoop Nova 11.33
30 Samantha  Hiemstra av Wieringermeer 13.40
Jongens jun D2
1 Jeff Tesselaar  Hera 08.09
2 Aike van der Lei av Edam 08.13
3 Mike Wortel TRIAS 08.15
4 Seb  Wals Lycurgus 08.19
5 Arend  Plomp Lycurgus 08.43
6 Ties Krul Hera 08.47
7 Twan  Deumers Lycurgus 08.55
8 Kalle  Veldhuisen Lycurgus 09.04
9 Ole van Tiel TRIAS 09.05
10 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 09.06
11  Koen  Grapendaal Hylas 09.07
12  Luca-Antonio  Kerstjens Hylas 09.20
13 Lukas  Vijn Lycurgus 09.25
14 Jerry Koning TRIAS 09.28
15 Isaac Kammeron Lycurgus 09.37
16 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 09.41
17 Mika van der Lei av Edam 09.55
18 Wietse Schollaard HYLAS 10.06
19 Derk  Lebbink av Wieringermeer 10.07
20 Niels Hendrix av Castricum 10.09
21  Justin  Dijkstra Hylas 10.12
22 Mart Jacobs  av Castricum 10.13
23  Daan van  Dorp Hylas 10.14
Jongens jun D1
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 08.07
2  Ian Tesselaar Nova 08.12
3 Bart  Hoogmoed Lycurgus 08.43
4 Jesse  Looren de Jong Lycurgus 08.46
5 Niek Kollé Noordkop 08.49
6 Wesley  Steenbakker Lycurgus 08.54
7  Mika Baro Dokev 08.55
8  Koen  Posthuma de Boer Hylas 09.04
9  Cas  Kruize Hylas 09.09
10 David de Kler TRIAS 09.15
11  Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 09.20
12  Ruben Leek Dokev 09.32
13 Menno Gorissen av Castricum 09.35
14  Jelte van  Es Hylas 09.38
15 Kai Deumers av Castricum 09.39
16  Mart Pronk Nova 09.44
17  Youri Tigchelaar Dokev 09.45
18 Jelle  Müller Lycurgus 09.53
19 Bas van Langerak av Wieringermeer 09.56
20 Edgar Donkersloot av Castricum 10.08
21 Gijs Bakhuijsen  TAS 82 10.11
22 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 10.13
23  Steef  Broesder Hylas 10.17
24 Wesley  Beentjes Lycurgus 10.23
25 Thomas  Wals Lycurgus 10.26
26 Finn Kosters TRIAS 10.37
27  Tom Donker Dokev 10.45
28 Luuk Hoogland TRIAS 10.50
29 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 10.54
30 Milan Schouten ARO 88 14.17
Meisjes jun D2
1 Laura van Langen SAV 05.27
2 Fee Mok SAV 05.32
3 Ella Mosselman SAV 05.35
4 Merel Dekker SAV 06.01
5  Meike Kruijer Nova 06.07
6  Nina  Kruijer Hylas 06.10
7 Femke Jonker Hera 06.19
8 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 06.32
9 Milana  Sikkema Lycurgus 06.35
10  Noah Verduin   TAS 82 06.47
11 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 06.59
12 Zoë Slagter   TAS 82 07.00
13 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV 07.01
14 Veronique  Bruin av Wieringermeer 07.07
15 Kyra Agasi TRIAS 07.11
16 Sabine Dodeman SAV 07.25
17 Dagmar  Salomons Lycurgus 07.27
18 Femke Guit av Edam 07.28
19  Elisa Babucci NEA Volharding 07.45
20 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 08.04
21 Nikita  Ooms av Wieringermeer 08.40
Meisjes jun D1
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 05.55
2  Femke Wabeke Nova 06.09
3 Anouk Gouwenberg   TAS 82 06.14
4 Jetske Zuurbier TRIAS 06.34
5 Isa Kollé Noordkop 06.36
6 Pipp Pauzenga av Castricum 06.39
7 Kyra Laan Hollandia 06.41
8  Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 06.46
9 Ezra Minneboo Hollandia 06.47
10 Valérie  Hagnauer Lycurgus 06.56
11 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 06.57
12 Silvie  Berkhout Lycurgus 06.58
13 Tara Koomen SAV 06.59
14 Christel Philipsen Hera 07.00
15 Chloe van Philips TRIAS 07.04
16 Mathilda Way av Castricum 07.16
17 Bernou van Dam av Castricum 07.30
18 Lynn Schutz av Castricum 07.31
19 Tess Bouwens TRIAS 07.32
20  Cathy  Zijlstra Hylas 07.33
21 lisa van Kuijeren Hollandia 07.38
22 Amber van Well av Castricum 07.40
23 Enola Schouten Hera 07.41
24 Maartje  Lont av Wieringermeer 07.43
25 Bobbie Mac Mootry av Castricum 07.45
26 Veerle Beijering av Castricum 07.51
27 Eeva  Papavoine Lycurgus 07.53
28 Caitlin Wals av Edam 07.56
Jongens pup mini
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 02.51
2  Sam Pronk Nova 03.00
3 Sven de Haas SAV 03.04
4 Jens  Jegen Lycurgus 03.14
5 Dex  Kay Lycurgus 03.31
6 Jens Robijn Hera 03.32
7  Luuk  Kroonenburg Hylas 03.39
8 Ryan  Aubrun Lycurgus 03.43
9  Dickie Splinter Nova 03.53
Meisjes pup mini
1 Gigi Martens  av Castricum 03.08
2 Sophie de Haas SAV 03.09
3 Britt  Molenaar Lycurgus 03.18
4 Emma Le Blansch SAV 03.22
5  Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 03.30
6  Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 03.36
7 Lisa  Mars Lycurgus 03.38
8 Jill Struijs SAV 03.40
9 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 03.42
10 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 03.58
11 Lana Sanches Hera 04.22
12 Sveva Oudshoff av Castricum 04.44
13 Lomyrne Horn av Castricum 05.51
Jongens pup C
1  Liam van  Hassel Hylas 03.47
2 Boet van Hove TRIAS 03.48
3 Tijs Witte TRIAS 03.55
4  Mees  Huisman Hylas 03.57
5 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 04.04
6  Sven  Mulder Hylas 04.05
7  Matthijs  Janson Hylas 04.07
8  Ivar Klos Hylas 04.08
9 Bam  Papavoine Lycurgus 04.20
10 Fedde van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 04.23
11 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 04.25
12  Kees Kruijer Nova 04.26
13  Max  van de Plas Dokev 04.27
14 Bjorn  Schneider Lycurgus 04.31
15 Thijs  Overwater Lycurgus 04.36
16  Martijn van der  Meijden Hylas 04.37
17 Fabrice Groot av Castricum 04.39
18 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 04.40
19 Paul Wörmann av Castricum 04.41
20  Pepijn van der  Meijden Hylas 04.42
21 Ties Overtoom Hera 04.43
22 Brent  Wehnes Lycurgus 04.46
23 Nick van Dijck Lycurgus 04.49
24 Menno Brandt SAV 05.09
25 Niek Broers ARO 88 05.31
Meisjes pup C
1 Zoe Hoebe TRIAS 04.03
2 Elin  Bosschieter Lycurgus 04.06
3 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 04.09
4  Pink Groot Noordkop 04.16
5 Sanne Vader Dokev 04.19
6 Rosalie Bruggencate ten Hera 04.21
7  Micky   Kraakman Hylas 04.24
8  Fenne Geus de Nova 04.26
9 Fiene Jonk av Edam 04.28
10 Alissa  Hurkmans Lycurgus 04.36
11 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 04.37
12 Mies  Boon Lycurgus 04.42
13 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 04.43
14 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 05.00
15 Emma  Teeuw Lycurgus 05.04
16 Femke Tigchelaar Dokev 05.07
17 Freya  Gronloh Lycurgus 05.21
18  Jinthe Dijkman NEA Volharding 05.22
19 Suraya Buskens Hera 05.32
20 Floortje van t Wout Lycurgus 05.33
21 Fiona Buis ARO 88 05.44
22 Zoe van Duijn Lycurgus 06.04
Jongens pup B
1 Ties Oosting TRIAS 05.17
2 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 05.21
3 Lars  Dekkers Lycurgus 05.28
4  Mostafa Al- Bayati NEA Volharding 05.32
5 Hidde Hoekstra TRIAS 05.38
6  Tim  Posthuma de Boer Hylas 05.39
7 Youri  Schneider Lycurgus 05.48
8 Stijn  Kooij Lycurgus 05.50
9  Olivier  Kleine Koerkamp  Hylas 05.51
10  Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 05.55
11 Thijmen  van der Burg Hera 06.00
12 Nick de Hoop ARO 88 06.06
13 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 06.11
14 Ivan Deugd TRIAS 06.12
15  Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 06.13
16 Kian Sanches Hera 06.16
17 Kyan  van der Wiele Hera 06.18
18  Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 06.19
19  Mats  Kruijer Hylas 06.20
20 Cas Battem Hera 06.21
21 Martijn  Groen in 't Wout Lycurgus 06.29
22 Mats  Castricum Lycurgus 06.34
23 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 06.35
24 Roy  Phaff Lycurgus 06.37
25 Sjoerd  Nijdam Lycurgus 06.46
26  Tim Brinkhof NEA Volharding 06.48
27 Luka  Bloemendal Lycurgus 06.58
28 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 07.01
29 Kaan  Altintas Lycurgus 07.02
30 Bas appelman TRIAS 07.07
31  Dijkman Thijmen NEA Volharding 07.08
32  Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 07.12
33 Mika Horn av Castricum 07.56
Meisjes pup B
1 Liz Jonk av Edam 05.47
2 Jasmien van der Kolk TRIAS 05.49
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen av Edam 05.53
4 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 05.56
5 Sanoe Penha av Castricum 05.59
6  Meike Moel de Nova 06.00
7 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 06.03
8 Lotte Happe Hera 06.04
9  Sarah van Exel Hylas 06.11
10  Lotte Huisman Hylas 06.12
11 Flore  Borghesi Cipriani Lycurgus 06.14
12 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 06.15
13 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 06.34
14 Denisha wortel TRIAS 06.36
15 Mylène Hagnauer Lycurgus 06.40
16  Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 06.41
17 Luna Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 06.45
18 Zoe Langeveld Lycurgus 06.46
19 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 06.48
20 Fenna de koning Hollandia 06.51
21 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 06.54
22 Ninthe  Groen Lycurgus 06.56
23 Babette  Bosse Lycurgus 06.57
24 Nienke Kemperink av Castricum 07.10
25  Kirsten Hartwijk NEA Volharding 07.26
26 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 07.39
27 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 07.49
28  Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 07.54
Jongens pup A1
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 04.54
2 Aaron Ponne SAV 05.12
3 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 05.19
4 Daniel Balder TRIAS 05.29
5 Anton Groot Hollandia 05.30
6 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 05.31
7 Senna Giling Hollandia 05.35
8  Jordi  Klanker Hylas 05.36
9 Salvador  Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 05.37
10 Mike Schipper Hera 05.38
11 Jan Meester TRIAS 05.40
12  Arun van  Hassel Hylas 05.41
13 Jannes  Boon Lycurgus 05.46
14 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 05.49
15 Milan Leek Dokev 05.50
16  Kyan  Geluk Hylas 05.56
17 Tyrone  Lak Lycurgus 06.01
18 Mauro  Grasso Lycurgus 06.05
19 Stan Bakker TRIAS 06.06
20 Thijme  Maas Lycurgus 06.13
21  Mauro Rodrigus NEA Volharding 06.16
22 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 06.17
23  Thomas  Wolfert Hylas 06.18
24 Andrea Waterman Dokev 06.26
25 Luke  Schermerhorn Lycurgus 06.27
26 Rens Denneman av Castricum 06.28
27 Timo  Koenen Lycurgus 06.30
28 Jop   Dirkson Lycurgus 06.31
29 Tjeerd  Molenaar Lycurgus 06.33
30  Bram  Wolse Hylas 06.33
31 Sam  Wickenhagen Lycurgus 06.34
32 Alec Deumers av Castricum 06.41
33 Ton Wörmann av Castricum 06.42
34 Odin  Gijzemijter Lycurgus 06.44
35 Joeke Kavsek av Castricum 06.45
36 Tijs  Lieffering Lycurgus 06.46
37 Rodrigo  Smit Lycurgus 06.47
38 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 06.48
39 Jilles  Steenstra Lycurgus 06.49
40  Casper van der Putte NEA Volharding 06.50
41 Crijn Beerse Dokev 06.52
Meisjes pup A1
1 Jinte Braas SAV 05.18
2 Lana Broers  Hera 05.22
3 Sophie Roos Hollandia 05.33
4 India Plomp Hollandia 05.38
5 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 05.46
6 Elles Knook SAV 05.47
7 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 05.51
8  Fatia Kamal Hamda Noordkop 05.52
9  Marit  Brand Hylas 05.53
10  Catelijne  Jansen Hylas 05.54
11 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 05.55
12 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 05.56
13 Sophie Le Blansch SAV 05.57
14 Malin Schouten Hera 05.58
15 Deirdre Groot av Castricum 06.03
16  Emma  Kraakman Hylas 06.07
17 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 06.10
18 Evy van Dee Lycurgus 06.11
19 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 06.15
20  Libby  Gardener Hylas 06.19
21  Danique van den  Berg Hylas 06.21
22 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 06.23
23 Britt Bregman SAV 06.23
24 Dania Klaver av Castricum 06.25
25 Fenne van der Hulst  Hera 06.26
26 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 06.29
27 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 06.30
28 Chiméne  Ooms av Wieringermeer 06.32
29  Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 06.34
30 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 06.35
31 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 06.36
32 Léonie  Deumers Lycurgus 06.39
33 Dieuwertje van Dijk Dokev 06.43
34 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 06.44
35 Babbette  Ketel Lycurgus 06.45
36  Kim Donker Dokev 06.46
37 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 06.49
38 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 06.52
39 Bente Montezinos-Mul av Castricum 06.53
40 Simone  Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 06.54
41 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 06.55
42 Marjolein  Montsma av Wieringermeer 06.57
43  Iris  Wagenaar Hylas 07.06
44 Kim  Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 07.10
45 Erzsi  Diehl Lycurgus 07.14
46 Fauve  Oosterveld Lycurgus 07.25
47 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 09.17
Jongens pup A2
1 Gijs Smolenaars TRIAS 04.55
2 Gijs ven der Kolk TRIAS 04.57
3 Sil  Westenbrink Lycurgus 05.03
4  Levy  Folmer Hylas 05.08
5 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 05.11
6 Lennart Boogaard Hera 05.14
7  Marijn  Dijkstra Hylas 05.18
8 Max Aalders TRIAS 05.22
9 Quincy  Koeten av Wieringermeer 05.24
10 Julian Allis TRIAS 05.25
11 Finn  Castricum Lycurgus 05.28
12  Jesse Stoop Nova 05.30
13  Samuel  Aston Hylas 05.34
14 Zack  Rot Lycurgus 05.37
15 Lucas Knetemann Hollandia 05.38
16 Ryan Weijers   TAS 82 05.39
17 Daan Runderkamp av Edam 05.40
18 Jonne  Roos Lycurgus 05.41
19 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 05.42
20 Thijs  ten Bruggencate Hera 05.43
21 Ymme van Komen av Wieringermeer 05.44
22  Robin Nannes Nova 05.46
23  Rik Grapendaal Hylas 05.50
24  Yoeri de Boer NEA Volharding 05.53
25 Miguel  Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 05.54
26  Sil Berg van den Nova 05.57
27 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 05.58
28  Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 05.59
29 Quinten Holland av Castricum 06.05
30  Christiaan Roosendaal Nova 06.06
31 Senna  Kracht Lycurgus 06.07
32 Finn  Buthker Lycurgus 06.08
33  Senne Borst Nova 06.09
34 Gijs van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 06.10
35 Cas van der Veen Dokev 06.12
36 Hugo Borstlap ARO 88 06.16
37 Ber Commandeur ARO 88 06.23
38 Jeroen  Havik Lycurgus 06.34
39 Thijmen  Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 06.36
40 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 06.37
41 Noah Knol TRIAS 06.42
42 Ingmar  Visser av Wieringermeer 07.00
43 Wouter Huisman TAS 82 07.21
44 Matthijs  Bosse Lycurgus 07.36
Meisjes pup A2
1 Debora van Langen SAV 05.13
2  Silje Bader Nova 05.29
3 Franka Holland av Castricum 05.34
4 Floor  Tuin  TAS 82 05.39
5  Mijntje Marrees NEA Volharding 05.41
6 Bente Tuil Hollandia 05.50
7 Esmee van Box Hera 05.55
8 Fiep Adrichem TRIAS 05.58
9  Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 05.59
10 Kyara Nijman av Castricum 06.01
11 Noa van Langen Lycurgus 06.07
12 Isa Baardse Hollandia 06.08
13 Nynke  Kooij Lycurgus 06.10
14 Rosa van der Veer av Castricum 06.22
15 Marit Schoemaker ARO 88 06.24
16  Maaike  Binnewijzend Hylas 06.27
17 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 06.32
18 Marits Koning TRIAS 06.34
19  Ilse Langedijk Nova 06.35
20 Sam Bleichrodt TRIAS 06.37
21 Femke  Haverkort Lycurgus 06.38
22 Marlies Prasing ARO 88 06.39
23 Eslin Akkermans av Edam 06.40
24 Myrthe  Ursem Lycurgus 06.41
25 Floor Sannes av Castricum 06.42
26 Danique de Koning Hollandia 06.47
27 Jedida Zevenbergen av Castricum 06.48
28  Jasmijn Kooij Nova 06.49
29  Lotte  Bierman Hylas 06.50
30 Senna van Diest Lycurgus 06.56
31  Alyssa Clerx NEA Volharding 07.34

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.01.2016