Cross competitie 28 november 2015
NOVA
Warmenhuizen
poule Noord


Jongens jun A 3000 m
1 Edwin Sjerps SAV 10.29
2 Jeroen Swinkels Hylas 10.51
3 Arjuna Harten AV Castricum 11.12
4 Jesper Verbruggen AV Castricum 11.16
5 Floris Doedens Hylas 11.18
6 Yorick Konijn AV Castricum 11.32
Ryan Clarke AV Castricum DNS
Gideon  Komen av Wieringermeer DNS
Steven Feenstra av Castricum DNS
Jongens jun B 3000 m
1 Pepijn Smilda  Hera 10.57
2 Stijn  Roemer AV Castricum 11.37
3 Mats Heine Lycurgus 11.46
4 Daan Notenboom AV Castricum 12.03
5 Timo Stegerink AV Castricum 12.03
6 Tijmen van ’t Land Lycurgus 12.04
7 Sem Verwey Hylas 12.22
8 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 12.24
9 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 12.45
10 Dennis Kleij Lycurgus 12.45
11 Merlijn Dijkstra Hylas 12.46
12 Steven de Moel Nova 12.47
13 Ralph  Iliohan av Wieringermeer 12.57
14 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 13.07
15 Dean Niesten  Hera 13.25
16 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 13.55
17 Jens Beerepoot Hera 14.39
18 Sam van den Eijnde Tas'82 14.39
19 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 15.02
20 Daan Pronk Hylas 15.24
Daan Notenboom AV Castricum DNS
meisjes jun A 2000 m
1 Jetske van Kampen Hylas 7.50
2 Marjet Groen Lycurgus 7.56
3 Laura Boekel Nova 8.36
4 Femke Hooijberg AV Edam 9.17
5 Owi Boon AV Castricum 9.19
meisjes jun B 2000 m
1 Noa Zoon Noordkop 8.28
2 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 8.31
3 Nora Winter Lycurgus 8.32
4 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 8.34
5 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 8.36
6 Ilse Kamphuis AV Castricum 8.37
7 Nina Baltus Hollandia 8.38
8 Lieve Butter Lycurgus 9.02
9 Imke Vermeulen Lycurgus 9.20
10 Diewertje van Kampen Hylas 9.22
11 Febora Ridder AV Castricum 9.22
12 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 9.31
13 Carlien Wabeke Nova 9.47
14 Britt Agasi Trias 9.58
15 Allisha Schouten NEA Volharding 10.52
16 Anne Veltman Tas'82 11.54
17 Sanne Kooiman Tas'82 11.55
Sophie de Ruijter AV Castricum DNS
Marit  Uitterdijk av Wieringermeer DNS
Dianne Conijn DOKEV DNS
Jongens jun C 2500 m
1 Tom Hoogeboom Nova 9.32
2 Martijn Bakker Trias 9.43
3 Djaoao Lobles Noordkop 9.49
4 Duncan  Steenbakker Lycurgus 10.05
5 Noah Baltus Hollandia 10.06
6 Fabian  Pusceddu Lycurgus 10.14
7 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 10.16
8 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 10.17
9 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 10.19
10 Daan Emmaneel Nova 10.33
11 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 10.34
12 Mike de Dood NEA Volharding 10.35
13 Jafet Verhave Hylas 10.45
14 Jurre van Tiel Trias 10.50
15 Lars Philipsen  Hera 10.51
16 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 10.58
17 Robin Koning Trias 10.58
18 Casper Peterse Trias 11.02
19 Daaf Plomp Nova 11.08
20 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 11.09
21 Tristan de Jong Hylas 11.09
22 Bram  Klap Lycurgus 11.15
23 Mark Dekker Hylas 11.23
24 Benjamin Aston Hylas 11.30
25 Thijmen van Es Hylas 11.36
26 Ryan Steenvoorden Noordkop 11.36
27 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 11.40
28 Olav Mulder Hylas 11.42
29 Wessel  Aertssen Lycurgus 11.45
30 Luuk Veldman Hylas 11.50
31 Bo Drysdale Hylas 11.56
32 Matthijs Kool Hylas 12.09
33 Mans Perez AV Castricum 12.12
34 Raoul  Lensen Lycurgus 12.47
35 Jarno  Betlem Lycurgus 13.02
36 Noah den Ronden Lycurgus 13.18
37 Elias Groot AV Castricum 14.40
38 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 14.55
39 Justin Hoek SAV 15.00
40 Chiem van Veen AV Castricum 15.05
Gijs  Buwalda av Wieringermeer DNS
Lars  Diekema av Wieringermeer DNS
Hugo Kleve Hylas DNS
meisjes jun C 2000 m
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 8.08
2 Gwen Feenstra  Hera 8.23
3 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 8.30
4 Femke Been AV Castricum 8.42
5 Annika Boogaard SAV 8.48
6 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 9.00
7 Simone  Winter Lycurgus 9.02
8 Daphne Bosch AV Edam 9.06
9 Vere Tavenier  Hera 9.06
10 Samantha  Frinking Lycurgus 9.07
11 Inez  Bouwen Lycurgus 9.08
12 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 9.19
13 Noa Boots SAV 9.22
14 Shauna van Dongeren SAV 9.30
15 Mirte Jansen DOKEV 9.33
16 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 9.37
17 Charon  Lak Lycurgus 9.41
18 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam 9.46
19 Leonie Keppel  Hera 9.57
20 Mila  Kneefel Lycurgus 10.00
21 Sheralda Bottse NEA Volharding 10.04
22 Amber Putten van der Hera 10.14
23 Sharita Oor AV Edam 10.15
24 Mila Kuller NEA Volharding 10.16
25 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam 10.19
26 Mirjam van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 10.32
27 Daphne Buikman AV Edam 10.38
28 Marit  Lebbink av Wieringermeer 10.43
29 Charlotte Vosse van de Hera 10.44
30 Bloeme de Boer av Wieringermeer 10.48
31 Bente Lieuwes  Hera 10.51
Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus DNS
Jaimy  Meyer av Wieringermeer DNS
Samantha  Hiemstra av Wieringermeer DNS
Joanne van Til av Wieringermeer DNS
Silke Jansen  Hera DNS
Jongens jun D,2 2000 m
1 Jeff Tesselaar  Hera 7.50
2 Mike Wortel Trias 8.00
3 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 8.14
4 Seb  Wals Lycurgus 8.19
5 Arend  Plomp Lycurgus 8.54
6 Kalle  Veldhuisen Lycurgus 8.56
7 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 8.59
8 Ole van Tiel Trias 9.02
9 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 9.03
10 Luca-Antonio Kerstjens Hylas 9.19
11 Twan  Deumers Lycurgus 9.21
12 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 9.23
13 Lukas  Vijn Lycurgus 9.23
14 Adam  Amghar Lycurgus 9.36
15 Nout  Heine Lycurgus 9.49
16 Justin Dijkstra Hylas 9.53
17 Derk  Lebbink av Wieringermeer 9.54
18 Mika van der Lei AV Edam 10.04
19 Jerry Koning Trias 10.10
20 Rik Boots ARO'88 10.31
21 Joost van Oers av Wieringermeer 10.33
22 Niels Hendrix AV Castricum 10.37
23 Daan van Dorp Hylas 10.48
Kem  Herrema Lycurgus DNS
Merijn  Wagner Lycurgus DNS
Wessel Staal Hera DNS
Yari Koot Trias DNS
Jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 8.14
2 Ian Tesselaar Nova 8.20
3 Bart  Hoogmoed Lycurgus 8.33
4 Niek Kollé Noordkop 8.47
5 Jesse  Looren de Jong Lycurgus 8.49
6 Mika Baro DOKEV 8.52
7 Koen Posthuma de Boer Hylas 8.55
8 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 8.56
9 Wesley  Steenbakker Lycurgus 9.00
10 Ruben Leek DOKEV 9.06
11 David De Kler Trias 9.12
12 Menno Gorissen AV Castricum 9.17
13 Cas Kruize Hylas 9.26
14 Jelte van Es Hylas 9.33
15 Mart Pronk Nova 9.34
16 Joost Emmaneel Nova 9.50
17 Kai Deumers AV Castricum 9.56
18 Jelle  Müller Lycurgus 10.01
19 Gijs Bakhuijsen TAS'82 10.05
20 Wesley  Beentjes Lycurgus 10.08
21 Bas van Langerak av Wieringermeer 10.09
22 Merlijn de Zinger Trias 10.11
23 Finn Kosters Trias 10.12
24 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 10.21
25 Edgar Donkersloot AV Castricum 10.25
26 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 10.58
27 Tigo van der Werf Lycurgus 10.59
28 Rafael van 't Veer Lycurgus 12.16
Olivier  Dam Lycurgus DNS
Xavier  Rijs Lycurgus DNS
Ot van der Wolf Lycurgus DNS
Mex Weisz Blanchetta NEA Volharding DNS
Jared Broers  Hera DNS
Sanna van de Griend Hollandia DNS
Steef Broesder Hylas DNS
Luuk Hoogland Trias DNS
meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Laura van Langen SAV 5.52
2 Fee Mok SAV 6.01
3 Ella Mosselman SAV 6.07
4 Meike Kruijer Nova 6.22
5 Nina Kruijer Hylas 6.24
6 Merel Dekker SAV 6.33
7 Femke Jonker Hera 6.37
8 Milana  Sikkema Lycurgus 6.58
9 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 7.00
10 Veronique  Bruin av Wieringermeer 7.02
11 Noah Verduin TAS'82 7.02
12 Nadia  Lensen Lycurgus 7.03
13 Zoë Slagter TAS'82 7.12
14 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV 7.21
15 Dagmar  Salomons Lycurgus 7.27
16 Famke Perez AV Castricum 7.29
17 Kyra Agasi Trias 7.34
18 Sabine Dodeman SAV 7.44
19 Elisa Babucci NEA Volharding 7.50
20 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 8.31
21 Nikita  Ooms av Wieringermeer 9.33
Raisa  Diehl Lycurgus DNS
Jill  Petra Lycurgus DNS
Jada de Nijs Lycurgus DNS
Isa  Wagemans Lycurgus DNS
britt Nederveen Hollandia DNS
Marjolijn van der Kraan Trias DNS
meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 6.18
2 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS'82 6.31
3 Valérie  Hagnauer Lycurgus 6.53
4 Lara Smits Noordkop 6.58
5 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 6.59
6 Loes  Winter Lycurgus 7.05
7 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 7.08
8 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 7.09
9 Kyra Laan Hollandia 7.12
10 Tara Koomen SAV 7.13
11 Isa Kollé Noordkop 7.13
12 Chloe van Philips Trias 7.29
13 Silvie  Berkhout Lycurgus 7.33
14 Christel Philipsen Hera 7.35
15 Esmee Nebbeling Trias 7.40
16 Estella  Verwiel Lycurgus 7.42
17 Maartje  Lont av Wieringermeer 7.50
18 Tess Bouwens Trias 7.50
19 Lynn Schutz AV Castricum 7.51
20 Anouk Sier AV Edam 7.56
21 Mathilda Way AV Castricum 7.59
22 Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 8.00
23 Amber van Well AV Castricum 8.15
24 Cindy Smit Hera 8.15
25 Enola Schouten Hera 8.17
26 Caitlin Wals AV Edam 8.35
27 Isabeau Meijer AV Castricum 9.11
Bella  Barboza Solorzano Lycurgus DNS
Silvie  Berkhout Lycurgus DNS
Loes  Winter Lycurgus DNS
Veerle beijering AV Castricum DNS
Bernou van dam AV Castricum DNS
Loes Drillenburg AV Castricum DNS
lisa van Kuijeren Hollandia DNS
Cathy Zijlstra Hylas DNF
Jongens mini 700 m
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 2.40
2 Sven de Haas SAV 2.54
3 Jens Robijn Hera 3.19
4 Ryan  Aubrun Lycurgus 3.24
5 Wout Boekel Nova 3.27
6 Luuk Kroonenburg Hylas 3.34
7 Dickie Boersen Nova 3.48
meisjes mini 700 m
1 Elin  Bosschieter Lycurgus 2.53
2 Britt  Molenaar Lycurgus 2.54
3 Emma Le Blansch SAV 2.59
4 Jools  Steen Lycurgus 3.01
5 Gigi Martens  AV Castricum 3.12
6 Sophie de Haas SAV 3.22
7 Lisa  Mars Lycurgus 3.25
8 Elin Binkhorst AV Castricum 3.31
9 Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 3.33
10 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 3.37
Lana Sanches Hera DNS
Sara Tesselaar Nova DNS
Jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Boet van hove Trias 4.38
2 Tijs Witte Trias 4.46
3 Mees Huisman Hylas 4.52
4 Sven Mulder Hylas 4.55
5 Kees Kruijer Nova 5.09
6 Bam  Papavoine Lycurgus 5.16
7 Bjorn  Schneider Lycurgus 5.18
8 Max van de Plas DOKEV 5.22
9 Nick Tesselaar Hera 5.26
10 Fedde van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 5.28
11 Martijn van der Meijden Hylas 5.31
12 Fabrice Groot AV Castricum 5.31
13 Brent  Wehnes Lycurgus 5.32
14 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 5.40
15 Matthijs Janson Hylas 5.47
16 Thijs  Overwater Lycurgus 5.48
17 Menno Brandt SAV 5.48
18 Nick van Dijck Lycurgus 5.59
19 Wobbe Bleeker Nova 6.37
Douwe Zwikker AV Castricum DNS
Menno Krumperman Hera DNS
Thijs Overtoom Hera DNS
Ties Overtoom Hera DNS
Koen van de Beek Lycurgus DNS
meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Zoe Hoebe Trias 4.56
2 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 5.00
3 Pink Groot Noordkop 5.04
4 Rosalie Bruggencate Hera 5.14
5 Micky  Kraakman Hylas 5.21
6 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 5.36
7 Fenne de Geus Nova 5.37
8 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 5.39
9 Elin Scholten av Wieringermeer 5.41
10 Alissa  Hurkmans Lycurgus 5.42
11 Anna Hanselaar AV Castricum 5.43
12 Anouk  Portegies Zwart Lycurgus 5.56
13 Freya  Gronloh Lycurgus 6.06
14 Jinthe Dijkman NEA Volharding 6.32
15 Zoe van Duijn Lycurgus 6.40
16 Suraya Buskens Hera 7.09
17 Frederique Bleeker Nova 7.14
Elin  Scholten av Wieringermeer DNS
Elin  Bosschieter Lycurgus DNS
Jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Ties Oosting Trias 4.11
2 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 4.16
3 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 4.29
4 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 4.29
5 Lars  Dekkers Lycurgus 4.34
6 Stijn  Kooij Lycurgus 4.43
7 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 4.44
8 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 4.45
9 Kian Sanches Hera 4.54
10 Youri  Schneider Lycurgus 4.55
11 Ivan Deugd Trias 4.55
12 Cas Battem Hera 5.00
13 Thijmen Burg van der Hera 5.01
14 Daan  Ekkelenkamp av Wieringermeer 5.03
15 Kyan Wiele van der Hera 5.04
16 Mats Kruijer Hylas 5.05
17 Tim Brinkhof NEA Volharding 5.06
18 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 5.06
19 Mika Zonneveld AV Castricum 5.13
20 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 5.13
21 Roy  Phaff Lycurgus 5.17
22 Kaan  Altintas Lycurgus 5.20
23 Martijn  Groen in 't Wout Lycurgus 5.21
24 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 5.22
25 Bas Appelman Trias 5.34
26 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 5.34
27 Luka  Bloemendal Lycurgus 5.41
28 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 5.42
29 Jannick van Velzen AV Castricum 5.43
30 Daniel  Steenmeijer Lycurgus 5.47
Maarten  Gijsbers av Wieringermeer DNS
Mats  Castricum Lycurgus DNS
Maro  Duin Lycurgus DNS
Ruben Lahat Trias DNS
meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 4.31
2 Julie  Rupprecht Lycurgus 4.39
3 Liz Jonk AV Edam 4.46
4 Meike de Moel Nova 4.50
5 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 4.51
6 Lotte Huisman Hylas 4.52
7 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 4.55
8 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 4.55
9 Lotte Happe Hera 4.56
10 Esmée Gooijers Hollandia 4.59
11 Sanoe Penha AV Castricum 5.00
12 Flore  Borghesi Cipriani Lycurgus 5.02
13 Carice van Delft Hollandia 5.04
14 Sara van Exel Hylas 5.06
15 Britt  Kerklingh Lycurgus 5.07
16 Babette  Bosse Lycurgus 5.13
17 Mylène  Hagnauer Lycurgus 5.14
18 Kiamy  Jonker Lycurgus 5.15
19 Denisha wortel Trias 5.17
20 Zoe  Langeveld Lycurgus 5.18
21 Luna  Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 5.21
22 Ninthe  Groen Lycurgus 5.22
23 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 5.24
24 Marieke  Vermaat av Wieringermeer 5.27
25 Felien de Zinger Trias 5.29
26 Manja Kuijs AV Castricum 5.37
27 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA Volharding 5.51
28 Mireille  Ketel Lycurgus 5.52
29 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 6.19
30 Charlize Eg Hylas 6.45
Amber Adriaansen Noordkop DNS
Kian Sanches Hera DNS
Kyan Wiele van der Hera DNS
Inoa Vader Hollandia DNS
Jongens pup A.1 1000 m
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 4.06
2 Aaron Ponne SAV 4.06
3 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 4.17
4 Daniel Balder Trias 4.20
5 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 4.22
6 Arun van Hassel Hylas 4.27
7 Salvador  Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 4.28
8 Mike  Reurings Lycurgus 4.29
9 Mike Schipper Hera 4.31
10 Jan Meester Trias 4.32
11 Anton Groot Hollandia 4.37
12 Milan Leek DOKEV 4.37
13 Senna Giling Hollandia 4.38
14 Jannes  Boon Lycurgus 4.39
15 Mauro  Grasso Lycurgus 4.43
16 Alec Deumers AV Castricum 4.44
17 Stan Bakker Trias 4.45
18 Tyrone  Lak Lycurgus 4.50
19 Kyan Geluk Hylas 4.51
20 Nick Vermorken  AV Castricum 4.55
21 Timo  Koenen Lycurgus 5.00
22 Bram Wolse Hylas 5.02
23 Thijme  Maas Lycurgus 5.03
24 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 5.04
25 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 5.05
26 Jop   Dirkson Lycurgus 5.06
27 Rens Denneman AV Castricum 5.14
28 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 5.16
29 Tijs  Lieffering Lycurgus 5.17
30 Luke  Schermerhorn Lycurgus 5.17
31 Liam Hoevers AV Castricum 5.18
32 Freek van Veen AV Castricum 5.19
33 Joeke Kavsek AV Castricum 5.24
34 Timo Walsum van Hera 5.28
35 Rodrigo  Smit Lycurgus 5.29
36 Sam  Wickenhagen Lycurgus 5.31
37 Odin  Gijzemijter Lycurgus 5.36
38 Mauro Rodrigus NEA Volharding 5.37
39 Jasper  Blommesteijn Lycurgus 5.40
40 Casper van der Putte NEA Volharding 5.41
41 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 5.46
42 Gijs  Kramer Lycurgus 6.13
43 Max  Swagerman Lycurgus 6.16
44 Jelmer  Land Lycurgus 6.58
Sil de Ridder AV Castricum DNS
Malin Schouten Hera DNS
Sem van Heijningen Lycurgus DNS
meisjes pup A.1 1000 m
1 Jinte Braas SAV 4.12
2 Lana Broers  Hera 4.14
3 India plomp Hollandia 4.24
4 Elles Knook SAV 4.28
5 Sophie Roos Hollandia 4.29
6 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 4.36
7 Marit Brand Hylas 4.40
8 Catelijne Jansen Hylas 4.42
9 Jasmijn Admiraal AV Castricum 4.46
10 Emma Kraakman Hylas 4.48
11 Sophie Le Blansch SAV 4.49
12 Libby Gardener Hylas 4.50
13 Evy van Dee Lycurgus 4.53
14 Pleun  Boon Lycurgus 4.54
15 Deirdre Groot AV Castricum 4.55
16 Iris Kleverlaan AV Castricum 4.56
17 Britt Bregman SAV 4.57
18 Malin Schouten Hera 4.57
19 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 5.01
20 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 5.02
21 Daphne Stoop Hylas 5.04
22 Bo de Wilde AV Castricum 5.05
23 Danique van den Berg Hylas 5.06
24 Dania Klaver AV Castricum 5.07
25 Fenne Hulst van der Hera 5.07
26 Chiméne  Ooms av Wieringermeer 5.09
27 Léonie  Deumers Lycurgus 5.09
28 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 5.15
29 Babbette  Ketel Lycurgus 5.17
30 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 5.19
31 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 5.20
32 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 5.22
33 Marjolein  Montsma av Wieringermeer 5.23
34 Lisa Thomson AV Castricum 5.23
35 Kim  van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 5.27
36 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 5.28
37 Simone  van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 5.30
38 Bente Montezinos-Mul AV Castricum 5.31
39 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 5.33
40 Iris Wagenaar Hylas 5.47
41 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 5.50
42 Esmee  Beentjes Lycurgus 5.52
43 Lonneke  Berkhout Lycurgus 5.55
44 Erzsi  Diehl Lycurgus 6.01
45 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 6.54
Famke Nijssen AV Castricum
Anna  Prins av Wieringermeer
Jongens pup A.2 1000 m
1 Gijs ven der Kolk Trias 3.57
2 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 4.05
3 Sil  Westenbrink Lycurgus 4.07
4 Marijn Dijkstra Hylas 4.09
5 Julian Allis Trias 4.12
6 Lennart Boogaard Hera 4.12
7 Joris  Cotterink Lycurgus 4.19
8 Jesse Stoop Nova 4.21
9 Max Aalders Trias 4.23
10 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 4.29
11 Robin Nannes Nova 4.30
12 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 4.30
13 Samuel Aston Hylas 4.34
14 Quincy  Koeten av Wieringermeer 4.34
15 Thijs Bruggencate ten Hera 4.35
16 Finn  Castricum Lycurgus 4.36
17 Skip Lemstra Trias 4.36
18 Zack  Rot Lycurgus 4.39
19 Lucas Knetemann Hollandia 4.39
20 Youri de Boer NEA Volharding 4.40
21 Ryan Weijers TAS'82 4.40
22 Jonne  Roos Lycurgus 4.41
23 Daan Runderkamp AV Edam 4.42
24 Senne Borst Nova 4.43
25 Ymme van Komen av Wieringermeer 4.44
26 Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 4.45
27 Miguel  Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 4.46
28 Sil van den Berg Nova 4.47
29 Danny Kruidenberg AV Castricum 4.50
30 Marijn Braspenning Hollandia 4.50
31 Finn  Buthker Lycurgus 4.52
32 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 4.58
33 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 5.06
34 Gijs van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 5.07
35 Berend Velthuis Noordkop 5.14
36 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 5.20
37 Ingmar  Visser av Wieringermeer 5.25
38 Jeroen  Havik Lycurgus 5.26
39 Thijmen  Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 5.27
40 Hugo Borstlap ARO'88 5.27
41 Iyen  Hommen av Wieringermeer 5.30
42 Joost  Diekema av Wieringermeer 5.30
43 Matthijs  Bosse Lycurgus 5.58
44 Wouter Huisman Tas'82 6.26
Sjoerd  Epke Lycurgus DNF
Twan  Heuft Lycurgus DNS
Thomas Bruins AV Castricum DNS
Quinten Holland AV Castricum DNS
Max van Zelst AV Edam DNS
Finn van Driel AV Edam DNS
Levy Folmer Hylas DNS
Aron Lahat Trias DNS
meisjes pup A.2 1000 m
1 Debora van Langen SAV 4.07
2 Silje Bader Nova 4.21
3 Floor Tuin TAS'82 4.30
4 Bente Tuil Hollandia 4.35
5 Mijntje Marrees NEA Volharding 4.37
6 Réka Sophia van Westbroek Hylas 4.43
7 Noa van Langen Lycurgus 4.53
8 Eslin Akkermans AV Edam 4.54
9 Nynke  Kooij Lycurgus 4.55
10 Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 4.55
11 Isa Baardse Hollandia 4.55
12 Rosa van der Veer AV Castricum 4.56
13 Marits Koning Trias 5.04
14 Kyara Nijman AV Castricum 5.08
15 Ilse Langedijk Nova 5.09
16 Maaike Binnewijzend Hylas 5.10
17 Marit Schoemaker ARO'88 5.10
18 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 5.11
19 Sam Bleichrodt Trias 5.12
20 Floor Sannes AV Castricum 5.18
21 Myrthe  Ursem Lycurgus 5.25
22 Isabel  Visser Lycurgus 5.27
23 Jedida Zevenbergen AV Castricum 5.28
24 Senna van Diest Lycurgus 5.35
25 Lotte Bierman Hylas 5.38
26 Jasmijn Kooij Nova 5.46
27 Sofia Grasso Lycurgus 6.43
Franka Holland AV Castricum
Angelique  Vermaat av Wieringermeer
Nina Karbet Nova
Suus  Kuijper Lycurgus
Sara de Leeuw Lycurgus

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.11.2015