Cross competitie 28 november 2015
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden


Jongens junior A 3000m
1 Levi Engels AV 1923 10.24,7
2 Corné Timmer av Aalsmeer 10.45,6
3 Wouter Grolman AV 1923 11.37,9
4 Mick Onrust Zaanland 11.40,0
5 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 11.42,5
6 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 11.43,0
7 Basile Wieser Phanos 11.59,6
8 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 12.03,0
9 Koen Donatz Zuidwal 12.05,1
10 Marco Ruijs GAC Hilversum 12.23,6
11 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 12.32,3
12 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 1923 12.56,4
13 Hans Ligtenberg Startbaan 12.57,4
14 Marten Scherpenzeel av Monnickendam 13.19,7
Thomas Boers Startbaan dnf
Jongens Junior B 3000m
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 10.23,6
2 Loek Janmaat AKU 10.41,6
3 Erik Rydfors AKU 10.48,3
4 Davy Heijsteeg av Aalsmeer 11.13,5
5 Sareje Bulale Phanos 11.40,0
6 Mark Jonk av Aalsmeer 11.54,1
7 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 12.02,2
8 Simon Richards Zaanland 12.15,7
9 Daan Snaterse av Aalsmeer 12.16,1
10 Laurenz Kilian AAC 12.32,7
11 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 12.36,7
12 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 12.48,8
13 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 12.54,9
14 Jan Gosse Bootsma Phanos 12.55,7
15 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 12.58,4
16 David Maarleveld Phanos 13.02,8
17 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 13.11,6
18 Bram van Eijk AKU 13.14,0
19 Youp Hafkamp AKU 13.15,0
20 Massimo Zandee Phanos 13.19,3
21 Melle Ast AV 1923 14.36,1
22 Koen Kroep Suomi 14.37,4
23 Jasper de Hon AAC 14.51,1
24 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 14.57,4
Myrthe  Phanos dnf
Beebek Adhikari av Aalsmeer dnf
Joost ten Barge GAC Hilversum dnf
Meisjes Junior A 2000m
1 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 08.52,6
2 Lois van Weringh Phanos 09.10,4
Meisjes Junior B 2000m
1 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 07.58,8
2 Mariska Poel DEM 07.59,3
3 Amina Schellekens Phanos 08.16,4
4 Emma Kok Phanos 08.20,6
5 Sophie Martens GAC Hilversum 09.00,2
6 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 09.06,5
7 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 09.24,0
8 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 09.34,3
9 Eline Verweij Startbaan 09.59,9
10 Vera Snellen Startbaan 10.10,5
11 Kim de Lange Suomi 10.12,7
12 Isabella Buijs Startbaan 11.26,2
Jesk Jaeger Phanos dnf
Isebrée Al Phanos dnf
Kirsten Otten Startbaan dnf
Isabella Buijs Startbaan dnf
Jongens Junior C 2500m
1 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 09.36,7
2 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 09.53,5
3 Quinten Maring AV 1923 09.54,9
4 Jelani James Phanos 10.03,8
5 Max van Craen GAC Hilversum 10.09,9
6 Wester Zaal Phanos 10.15,0
7 Luc Blank GAC Hilversum 10.16,5
8 Shai Walhain AV 1923 10.17,7
9 Daan Woldring AV 1923 10.24,4
10 Max van Groeningen GAC Hilversum 10.26,2
11 Sjoerd Polder AKU 10.26,8
12 Daan Lunding AV 1923 10.27,1
13 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 10.28,7
14 Diede Mieras AV 1923 10.30,2
15 Christopher van Altena Phanos 10.30,8
16 David Cairo Phanos 10.37,2
17 Rijk Stremer GAC Hilversum 10.37,7
18 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem 10.41,1
19 Max Duys Zuidwal 10.42,6
20 Jasper van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 10.45,3
21 Gregory 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 10.50,0
22 Thimo Henraat Feniks 10.51,5
23 Aled Elings Zuidwal 10.58,0
24 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum 11.01,8
25 Thijmen Hakenkruger GAC Hilversum 11.04,4
26 Justin Heijsteeg av Aalsmeer 11.05,9
27 Ruben Prenen Phanos 11.08,4
28 Koen Duikersloot GAC Hilversum 11.11,7
29 Tom Fontani GAC Hilversum 11.12,4
30 Jeroen van Maasacker Startbaan 11.24,1
31 Jelle Miedema Phanos 11.26,1
32 Rens Kannegieter AV 1923 11.38,4
33 Gijs Calis Zuidwal 11.50,0
34 Tim Janbroers AV 1923 11.50,5
35 Job Geerds AV 1923 12.16,4
36 Kamil Cyprowski AV 1923 12.16,8
37 Milan Hovenier AV 1923 12.17,3
38 Kick van Eijk AKU 12.21,0
39 Simon Klappe AKU 12.21,6
40 Matteo Bos Zuidwal 12.30,1
41 Ben van den Berg Startbaan 13.07,9
42 Niels de Boer GAC Hilversum 13.25,1
Boriz Werkhoven AV 1923 dnf
Luka Bakrac AV 1923 dnf
Ruben Boers AV 1923 dnf
Rob Dankers GAC Hilversum dnf
Lucas Knecht GAC Hilversum dnf
Jan Grobusch GAC Hilversum dnf
Denyell de Waal Tempo dnf
Julian Krijnen Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Junior C 2000m
1 Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 08.38,4
2 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 08.44,2
3 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 08.46,5
4 Lisanne Gooijer Zuidwal 08.57,0
5 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 08.59,0
6 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 09.00,2
7 Paulien Idema AKU 09.06,7
8 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 09.08,7
9 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 09.09,2
10 Puck Smitz AV 1923 09.10,5
11 Marinka Heijm av Monnickendam 09.15,3
12 Babet Tabak GAC Hilversum 09.22,1
13 Sterre Snel Zuidwal 09.31,6
14 Machteld Hammink Phanos 09.32,7
15 Noëly Baan Phanos 09.33,6
16 Esther Pronk av Monnickendam 09.39,0
17 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 09.40,5
18 Zara Oosterbosch GAC Hilversum 09.41,5
19 Dido van Veen AV 1923 09.42,7
20 Ilse Hengeveld GAC Hilversum 09.50,0
21 Rosa Westra AAC 09.54,8
22 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 09.56,4
23 Meike Hartog Zaanland 10.02,2
24 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos 10.11,6
25 Micky Bek av Aalsmeer 10.12,7
26 Aerin Gaston AV 1923 10.25,9
27 Dana Dullemond AV 1923 10.30,0
28 Naomi Elmers Startbaan 10.31,5
29 Isadora van der Meché AV 1923 10.33,2
30 Veerle van Dijke AV 1923 10.36,1
31 Marith Baas Zuidwal 10.37,0
32 Merel Kanters GAC Hilversum 10.38,0
33 Vera Zonneveld AKU 10.42,0
34 Claudia Stokkel Startbaan 10.43,0
35 Melle Jonker av Aalsmeer 10.43,8
36 Luna Brasser AV 1923 10.44,9
37 Jet Saadat AKU 12.08,7
Hannah van Harmelen Phanos dnf
Julian Clark Phanos dnf
Rosanne Verweij Startbaan dnf
Otte Wienese GAC Hilversum dnf
Jasha Notenboom Zuidwal dnf
Jongens Junior D2 2000m
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 07.50,9
2 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 08.14,9
3 Lucius Bout Phanos 08.21,0
4 Fedor Musil Phanos 08.23,1
5 Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 08.24,2
6 Tobias van Belle AV 1923 08.27,2
7 Imme van den End Tempo 08.28,5
8 Hidde Oppers AV 1923 08.29,1
9 Jasper Steenvoorden GAC Hilversum 08.30,3
10 David Neidig GAC Hilversum 08.31,4
11 Dries Boermans Phanos 08.38,7
12 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilversum 08.40,2
13 Graeme 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 08.49,2
14 Niels Rewijk AKU 08.50,2
15 Gilles de Goeij Atos 08.54,7
16 James Rijckevorsel Phanos 08.56,1
17 Laurens Jordense GAC Hilversum 09.03,8
18 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 09.09,1
19 Tom Schutterop Startbaan 09.10,3
20 Demy River Wit Phanos 09.11,2
21 Rutger Schim van der Loeff Phanos 09.28,3
22 Jonas Elzinga GAC Hilversum 09.29,6
23 Jero Kluin Zuidwal 09.31,2
24 Olek Smits Phanos 09.35,1
25 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo 09.47,9
26 Aron Doehri GAC Hilversum 09.51,5
27 Stan Groen AV 1923 10.04,5
28 Flo van Raalte GAC Hilversum 10.19,2
29 Amar Wong Feniks 10.34,7
30 Roy Mulder av Monnickendam 10.35,4
31 Zion Jozefzoon Feniks 10.35,5
32 Thijs Plaggenmarsch Tempo 10.37,0
33 Thijs Minnee Feniks 10.40,8
34 Onno Krans GAC Hilversum 10.41,0
35 Milko Bos Tempo 11.01,7
36 Yoep van Loenen GAC Hilversum 11.33,1
Dries Boermans Phanos dnf
Teun Schuur AV 1923 dnf
Noah Köllmann AV 1923 dnf
Kiran Biesheuvel av Aalsmeer dnf
Abel Bakker GAC Hilversum dnf
Mohamed Bourhayel Atos dnf
Nizar Benhamadi Atos dnf
Ties van der Waal Atos dnf
Fabian Smits Feniks dnf
Ruben Panken Tempo dnf
Jongens Junior D1 2000m
1 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 08.14,7
2 Jeen Hammink Phanos 08.15,5
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 08.17,2
4 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV 1923 08.18,8
5 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 08.24,8
6 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 08.25,4
7 Boris Aerts AV 1923 08.29,7
8 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 08.33,3
9 Sem Jongenburger Phanos 08.35,1
10 Anders Haringma AV 1923 08.39,9
11 Casper van Kempen Phanos 08.51,2
12 Alessio Rimedia Atos 08.51,8
13 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 08.53,0
14 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum 08.55,5
15 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 08.57,4
16 Dennis Janssen GAC Hilversum 09.00,4
17 Jonathan Kuipers Phanos 09.01,2
18 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 09.01,8
19 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 09.03,1
20 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 09.04,2
21 Primo Burgstra AV 1923 09.06,5
22 Gilles van Arkel AV 1923 09.08,7
23 Jona Wong Chung AV 1923 09.10,4
24 Jesse Bolthuis Tempo 09.14,3
25 Romano Guellai Atos 09.14,8
26 Sven Tesselaar Suomi 09.17,4
27 Milo de Langen Feniks 09.27,2
28 Wolf van Strijen AV 1923 09.34,3
29 Quintin Janse Tempo 09.38,4
30 Hidde Koning Atos 09.39,3
31 Mink de Jager Atos 09.42,5
32 Wouter Voorn AKU 09.46,6
33 Jesse Bon Feniks 09.48,2
34 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 09.52,2
35 Jente Faber GAC Hilversum 09.55,4
36 Jan Westendorp AV 1923 09.56,0
37 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 10.01,8
38 Rafael Suidhoff GAC Hilversum 10.05,0
39 Jaedan Chalmers Startbaan 10.08,4
40 Lucas Man GAC Hilversum 10.08,8
41 Robin Buijks AKU 10.08,8
42 Morris van Linden av Aalsmeer 10.10,5
43 Ivar Pijnenburg GAC Hilversum 10.11,6
44 Jeppe Mul av Haarlem 10.13,0
45 Sjoerd Zuijderduin AKU 10.14,7
46 Jasper Kooter AAC 10.18,7
47 Nils Greuter Phanos 10.19,8
48 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 10.26,3
49 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 10.27,0
50 Boet Bruggink Phanos 10.29,9
51 Abel Slokker Tempo 10.36,6
52 Jelmer Kooijman AKU 10.43,4
53 Cornelis van Hoorn AAC 10.47,2
54 Max Speulman Zuidwal 10.48,0
55 Koen de Jong Suomi 11.02,9
56 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 11.06,3
57 Joshua de Groot Feniks 11.12,7
58 Thijmen de Koning av Haarlem 11.23,9
59 Lucas van der Haven GAC Hilversum 11.36,7
60 Luca Vrauwdeunt AV 1923 12.16,3
Olivier Risseeuw AV 1923 dnf
Melle Olthuis GAC Hilversum dnf
Adonay Tekele Atos dnf
Stef Talbo Atos dnf
Milan van Esch Feniks dnf
Klaas Dictus Nicolai Tempo dnf
Job Linssen Zuidwal dnf
Robin van Nigtevecht Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Junior D2 1500m
1 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer 06.03,2
2 Wicky Hulselmans GAC Hilversum 06.16,9
3 Tessa Beugelink AAC 06.24,8
4 Misha Pier AV 1923 06.25,8
5 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 06.31,1
6 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 06.37,1
7 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 06.38,7
8 Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 06.40,5
9 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 06.46,6
10 Amy Groot AV 1923 06.57,1
11 Aya Mohammadi AAC 07.00,3
12 Merle Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 07.07,2
13 Bodil Wergius Phanos 07.16,8
14 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 07.17,5
15 Lieke van der Wal AV 1923 07.17,9
16 Noah Mecklenfeld Zuidwal 07.18,7
17 Ffion van Gulik Tempo 07.19,1
18 Simone Schouws Phanos 07.21,3
19 Sacha Dekker GAC Hilversum 07.26,8
20 Sien Saadat AKU 07.30,1
21 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum 07.32,9
22 Gwyndolen Volkstedt Startbaan 07.42,9
23 Eva Schram Zuidwal 07.45,1
24 Demelsia Venetiaan Feniks 07.50,2
25 Maud Snel GAC Hilversum 07.51,5
26 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 07.51,9
27 Sarah Koper Zaanland 07.52,3
28 Luna Vergunst AKU 08.40,0
29 Jeute Meester Zaanland 08.52,8
Yasmine Lahri AAC dnf
Sietske de Bruin av Aalsmeer dnf
Sophie Romagnoli GAC Hilversum dnf
Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland dnf
Jill Cooman Feniks dnf
Xiaryviënne Servinus Tempo dnf
Meisjes Junior D1 1500m
1 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 06.04,6
2 Josephine Jense Phanos 06.32,9
3 Anouk Kempkes AAC 06.34,0
4 Emma Eggenkamp Phanos 06.34,8
5 Amélie de Wit AV 1923 06.35,2
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos 06.36,6
7 Miro Vlasman Phanos 06.40,0
8 Danique Schram DEM 06.46,0
9 Isabella Oudkerk Pool Zuidwal 06.46,7
10 Esmée Roelants Phanos 06.48,9
11 Zoe Lammertink DEM 06.49,8
12 Meike Bakker GAC Hilversum 06.53,0
13 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 06.58,2
14 Jona Kuijt AV 1923 06.59,2
15 Mali Onyeike AV 1923 06.59,9
16 Bente van Lindert AV 1923 07.03,5
17 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 07.04,3
18 Samantha Westerweel GAC Hilversum 07.05,0
19 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 07.09,2
20 Esther Klok Phanos 07.17,6
21 Faye Traube AAC 07.18,9
22 Maipra Shepherd Feniks 07.19,3
23 Mare Bödecker Phanos 07.23,3
24 Renee de Hon AAC 07.26,1
25 Mare Lei GAC Hilversum 07.29,2
26 Iris Grit AV 1923 07.30,3
27 Hassanatou Barry GAC Hilversum 07.30,8
28 Minte van Loenen GAC Hilversum 07.31,5
29 Hilke van Dongen Zuidwal 07.32,2
30 Evy Spanjer AKU 07.36,5
31 Jildou Smit GAC Hilversum 07.37,2
32 Karlijn de Waart av Monnickendam 07.41,8
33 Dalila Akhath Zuidwal 07.42,5
34 Noa Junge AV 1923 07.46,5
35 Tharissa Palma AAC 07.56,6
36 Mila van Schie GAC Hilversum 08.04,0
37 Djurelva Williams Atos 08.07,4
38 Elisa van der Linden GAC Hilversum 08.08,5
39 Bente Broerse AV 1923 08.13,3
40 Gwenn Romkes Zaanland 08.14,8
41 Aida Jonson AV 1923 08.17,4
42 Esther Wolff Zaanland 08.18,6
43 Julia Willenborg Zuidwal 08.20,2
44 Anne Kooijman AKU 08.33,7
45 Denise Frenk Zuidwal 08.35,2
46 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 08.44,5
47 Gina den Haan AKU 08.44,9
48 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 08.47,7
49 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 08.48,3
Carlijn Breure Phanos dnf
Roos Landwaart AV 1923 dnf
Marit van der Vliet GAC Hilversum dnf
Mila Nijsse GAC Hilversum dnf
Imane El Mesaoudi Atos dnf
Puk Terpstra Tempo dnf
Noor Paardekooper Tempo dnf
Lydia Kloos Tempo dnf
Manon Posthumus Zuidwal dnf
Amber Kaasjager Zuidwal dnf
Jongens Pupil Mini 600m
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 02.19,7
2 Eljahro Philpsen Feniks 02.20,5
3 Stef Rosendaal DEM 02.21,8
4 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.22,4
5 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 02.29,7
6 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 02.34,2
7 Stijn Bronder DEM 02.36,3
8 Guus Pouw AKU 02.36,9
9 Yoep Roeleveld AV 1923 02.37,7
10 Julius Wilgenburgh av Aalsmeer 02.48,6
11 Stef Dikke Atos 02.49,4
12 Nurah Zastrow AV 1923 02.50,1
13 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 02.51,7
14 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 02.52,1
15 Fedde van der Giessen AV 1923 02.53,1
16 Maarten de Vries GAC Hilversum 02.54,7
17 Leandro de Vries Startbaan 02.55,6
18 Alex Marinus AV 1923 02.56,2
19 Mees van Hooijdonk GAC Hilversum 02.56,6
20 Marlijn van den Bosch Phanos 02.58,8
21 Ferre Wolfswinkel AV 1923 03.03,6
22 Ryan Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 03.05,2
23 Anton Verweij GAC Hilversum 03.08,7
24 Miska van den Toorn AV 1923 03.13,1
25 Jules Beltman AV 1923 03.27,4
26 Robin van Montfoort AKU 04.01,8
Enzo de Gama Phanos dnf
Kaique Resende da Costa Startbaan dnf
Ymte van den Eijnden AV 1923 dnf
Gorin Sofroniev AV 1923 dnf
Otto Fransen Atos dnf
Meisjes Pupil Mini 600m
1 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 02.31,2
2 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 02.33,9
3 Lucy de Kruif AV 1923 02.37,0
4 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 02.40,3
5 Carmen Maclean Phanos 02.43,0
6 Aicha Kacen Phanos 02.44,7
7 Maaike van Klei GAC Hilversum 02.48,8
8 Izzie Verdegaal AV 1923 02.51,1
9 Merle Brocks GAC Hilversum 02.51,9
10 Meja Doorduijn GAC Hilversum 02.52,9
11 Izabel Arends AV 1923 02.54,0
12 Nienke Smit GAC Hilversum 02.54,7
13 Betty van der Meer AV 1923 03.01,6
14 Enna Bruinsma Phanos 03.06,5
15 Falisha Heijm av Monnickendam 03.06,9
16 Hanske van Houten Atos 03.07,7
17 Ilja van Maanen GAC Hilversum 03.10,7
18 Linn Smithuis av Aalsmeer 03.11,9
19 Yfke Meijer AKU 03.12,7
20 Kiki Spier GAC Hilversum 03.13,8
21 Lina Robin AV 1923 03.14,9
22 Jasmijn van 't Hof GAC Hilversum 03.16,7
23 Fileine Rebel Zuidwal 03.17,6
24 Tess Boxma Atos 03.18,6
25 Ymke Kuiper Atos 03.19,7
Lilian Groot AV 1923 dnf
Jouiria El- Garrat Atos dnf
Jongens Pupil C 1000m
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 03.53,5
2 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 03.54,3
3 Iloy Buffing Startbaan 03.55,0
4 Sebastiaan van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 03.58,3
5 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 04.00,2
6 Jasper Brenninkmeijer Atos 04.01,1
7 Maris van Wees Atos 04.01,9
8 Diede Schotsman Zuidwal 04.04,0
9 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.04,6
10 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 04.05,3
11 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 04.09,4
12 Milan van der Blonk Zuidwal 04.14,2
13 Kas Commandeur DEM 04.15,6
14 Tarik Errachidi AAC 04.16,5
15 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 04.17,2
16 Tim van den Berg Phanos 04.19,8
17 Ayman Kwyasse AV 1923 04.22,0
18 Nils Smithuis av Aalsmeer 04.23,0
19 Sam van Ooijen DEM 04.24,1
20 Kimi Smid DEM 04.25,0
21 Tim Steenbakker Atos 04.28,9
22 Luka Cibic Atos 04.31,3
23 Kick Zandstra Phanos 04.34,2
24 Mylo Sparenburg Phanos 04.34,6
25 Salim Salmani AV 1923 04.36,2
26 Youri Van Der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.37,9
27 Hugo Kuil DEM 04.38,6
28 Joris Kleingeld GAC Hilversum 04.39,1
29 Thomar Neidig GAC Hilversum 04.40,0
30 Xavi Kraijenbrink Startbaan 04.43,1
31 Abel ter Stroot AV 1923 04.44,3
32 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 04.44,9
33 Siem Kuiper Atos 04.45,3
34 Simon Grimbergen Zuidwal 04.45,7
35 Finn Giezen AKU 04.46,2
36 Ziggy Groenewoud GAC Hilversum 04.53,1
37 Safouan Lahri AAC 04.57,8
38 Quinten Nales Startbaan 04.59,8
39 David Spits Atos 05.00,3
40 Ewan Jansen Phanos 05.00,7
41 Pim Braak DEM 05.04,6
42 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 05.05,9
43 Julian Moore Atos 05.10,4
44 Jari Oud Phanos 05.11,8
45 Jelle Taanman AKU 05.13,2
46 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 05.15,9
47 Kaj Godlieb Zuidwal 05.17,8
48 Abel Schwartz Atos 05.19,9
49 Yarran Rippl AV 1923 05.22,8
50 Milan Olij av Aalsmeer 05.25,4
Daan van der Veer AKU dnf
Mauro Ternede AV 1923 dnf
Reinier van Oostveen AV 1923 dnf
Joep Herrebru AV 1923 dnf
Milan Zijdel GAC Hilversum dnf
Sef Bandringa GAC Hilversum dnf
Siebe Van der Weerden GAC Hilversum dnf
Sjaak De Boer GAC Hilversum dnf
Rafi van der Klok Feniks dnf
Stan Bakker Zuidwal dnf
Alexander de Wit Zuidwal dnf
Dallas Sligte Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Pupil C 1000m
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 04.11,4
2 Jet Molkenboer-Jet GAC Hilversum 04.12,3
3 Eva Rebel Zuidwal 04.13,9
4 Lucile Verburg GAC Hilversum 04.16,7
5 Ivy Olieberg AV 1923 04.18,5
6 Sophie Lucas av Aalsmeer 04.23,8
7 Kate Nijs-Kate GAC Hilversum 04.28,6
8 Lotte Westland Zuidwal 04.29,2
9 Elin van Dijken AKU 04.30,5
10 Khyra van Schooten DEM 04.33,7
11 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 04.35,3
12 Roxy Stam Atos 04.38,3
13 Aya el Yousfi AAC 04.38,7
14 Valerie Verbree AAC 04.39,9
15 Isabel Poel Phanos 04.41,2
16 Roos Koedijk Phanos 04.42,5
17 Nora de Rijk AV 1923 04.43,0
18 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 04.43,6
19 Lena Delissen Atos 04.44,2
20 Bobbie van Oordt Atos 04.49,0
21 Zara Velten AKU 04.50,9
22 Nina Delen Startbaan 04.54,3
23 Anne Kuijer DEM 04.54,9
24 Ede den Engelse Phanos 04.55,6
25 Oana Huisman AKU 04.56,2
26 Mariama van der Kraan AV 1923 04.57,7
27 Sophia A Battle GAC Hilversum 04.58,5
28 Dorieke Jonker av Aalsmeer 04.59,0
29 Livia van Weldam Phanos 04.59,7
30 Anouk Lucassen GAC Hilversum 05.00,4
31 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 05.02,9
32 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 05.03,6
33 Lisa de Vries av Aalsmeer 05.05,6
34 Temnit Asegedom Phanos 05.06,4
35 Rozemarijn Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 05.08,1
36 Sophie Harms GAC Hilversum 05.11,3
37 Milou van 't Hof GAC Hilversum 05.14,5
38 Noor Veldman AV 1923 05.15,5
39 Noor Cents GAC Hilversum 05.16,4
40 Anouk Dekker GAC Hilversum 05.17,1
41 Sigrid Schaap Zuidwal 05.17,8
42 Brechtje Hoekstra GAC Hilversum 05.18,3
43 Sara Bink GAC Hilversum 05.18,8
Lotte Konijn Zuidwal dnf
Jongens Pupil B 1000m
1 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 03.25,1
2 Rink Rewijk av Aalsmeer 03.31,6
3 Giosué Vollaard kav Holland 03.42,8
4 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 03.44,3
5 Florian Hasse Startbaan 03.49,4
6 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 03.50,3
7 Makay Vilters Atos 03.53,4
8 Daan Wijnand Suomi 03.54,1
9 Fabiana Janse Tempo 03.54,7
10 Henry Battle GAC Hilversum 03.55,0
11 Liam Jongejan Phanos 03.56,1
12 Ezra ter Stroot AV 1923 03.58,5
13 Bo Bruine de Bruin av Aalsmeer 03.59,2
14 Steven Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 03.59,9
15 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 04.00,5
16 Iver van Strijen AV 1923 04.00,8
17 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 04.01,2
18 Jonas Barten Tempo 04.01,8
19 Sil Kowalczyk Feniks 04.02,1
20 Borre Brouwer GAC Hilversum 04.02,5
21 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 04.03,2
22 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 04.04,4
23 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 04.05,2
24 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 04.06,4
25 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilversum 04.10,0
26 Jesse Bosch Tempo 04.10,8
27 Tygo Witteveen av Aalsmeer 04.12,7
28 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 04.15,7
29 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.16,1
30 Thomas Heijm av Monnickendam 04.17,5
31 Mik Commandeur DEM 04.17,8
32 Otis Notenboom Zuidwal 04.20,1
33 Job van Dongen Zuidwal 04.20,5
34 Tygo Verhoeven av Aalsmeer 04.21,4
35 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 04.22,7
36 Gijs Nolen AV 1923 04.23,4
37 Caelis de Wit Phanos 04.24,3
38 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo 04.25,2
39 Jelle Bosma Startbaan 04.25,9
40 Mees Eduard av Aalsmeer 04.26,5
41 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 04.27,1
42 Miran Van den Ameele Atos 04.27,5
43 Jurre Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 04.29,1
44 Jayden van Wezel AKU 04.32,7
45 Lou van Gogh Phanos 04.34,0
46 Midas van Zanten AV 1923 04.35,2
47 Cas Voges AKU 04.35,8
48 Lars Wiedijk AKU 04.36,4
49 Lucas Maclean Phanos 04.36,7
50 Jip van Calck GAC Hilversum 04.37,5
51 Teis Braspenning Zaanland 04.38,4
52 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 04.41,5
53 Casper van Vuuren AV 1923 04.41,9
54 Maarten Hermans av Aalsmeer 04.42,5
55 Seppe Kinsbergen Zaanland 04.43,7
56 Matthijs Brinkman AKU 04.47,8
57 Sil Winkelaar DEM 04.48,6
58 Nino Jaggie Atos 04.52,3
59 Jochem Krans GAC Hilversum 04.57,9
60 Bas Wesselink GAC Hilversum 04.59,0
61 Pelle van Houten Atos 05.02,8
62 Bruno Schuman Phanos 05.05,2
63 Kenzo van den Berg Atos 05.08,0
64 Max Post GAC Hilversum 05.08,5
65 Collin  AKU 05.11,2
66 Jeen Lefering Phanos 05.12,1
67 Aldric Bruinsma Phanos 05.14,0
68 Teun van Loenen GAC Hilversum 05.15,7
69 Vince Out DEM 05.17,2
70 Casper van Schaardenburg Waterland 05.20,2
Mick Engelse Phanos dnf
Amin el Yaacoubi Phanos dnf
Luc Jordan Phanos dnf
Riemer van Munster Startbaan dnf
Finne Heijmerink AV 1923 dnf
Koyan Sofroniev AV 1923 dnf
Teun Goezinnen GAC Hilversum dnf
Dylan de Beer Atos dnf
Hunter de Brie Atos dnf
Jayden Man Atos dnf
Sigaero Herbert Atos dnf
Tiger Kruijsen Atos dnf
Sigaero Herbert Atos dnf
ALBERT MANU Feniks dnf
Daniël Kos Zuidwal dnf
Renzo Diependaal Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Pupil B 1000m
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 03.50,2
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 03.50,7
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 03.53,9
4 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 03.54,2
5 Maud te Pas Zuidwal 03.56,9
6 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 04.02,0
7 Lana Jansen Phanos 04.05,0
8 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 04.08,9
9 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 04.09,3
10 Hannah Rebel Zuidwal 04.09,5
11 Claudia Rimedia Atos 04.11,9
12 Shannah Chalmers Startbaan 04.12,8
13 Luna Blaauw DEM 04.13,6
14 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 04.14,4
15 Alyssa Koobs Atos 04.15,9
16 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 04.16,6
17 Sara Pouw AKU 04.17,2
18 Anne Brouwer Tempo 04.17,6
19 Tamar Doornheim GAC Hilversum 04.18,0
20 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 04.18,5
21 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 04.21,3
22 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 04.23,1
23 Carice Heemskerk av Aalsmeer 04.25,5
24 Lisette Wagemaker Zuidwal 04.26,6
25 Amy Ashe Startbaan 04.28,2
26 Rosara Cooman Feniks 04.29,3
27 Ivanka Majoor GAC Hilversum 04.30,0
28 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 04.30,6
29 Fee Buitenhuis AV 1923 04.31,2
30 Antonia Oosters AV 1923 04.31,9
31 Eleanor Musil Phanos 04.33,2
32 Amber Mol Atos 04.34,2
33 Hannah den Breejen Startbaan 04.35,8
34 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 04.36,8
35 Tess Wuring GAC Hilversum 04.37,3
36 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 04.39,0
37 Hind Lahri AAC 04.40,4
38 Claire Voschezang GAC Hilversum 04.41,9
39 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 04.43,9
40 Lisa Molenaar DEM 04.45,8
41 Zara Steenbeek Zuidwal 04.47,0
42 Juliet van den Berg Tempo 04.47,4
43 Loes van der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.47,8
44 Amber Gama Phanos 04.49,1
45 Annissa Bibo Phanos 04.50,0
46 Jade Foppes AV 1923 04.50,4
47 Lux Wierts Zaanland 04.51,9
48 Karlijn Greeve GAC Hilversum 04.54,3
49 Nikki Brookman Phanos 04.55,6
50 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 04.58,3
51 Marie Boonstra AV 1923 04.58,6
52 Cleo Stocks Atos 04.59,0
53 Olivia Kuijt AV 1923 05.04,7
54 An Ge Lamers GAC Hilversum 05.09,0
55 Tara Vlieger Feniks 05.12,2
56 Maura van Voornveld AAC 05.16,5
57 Eline de Vries GAC Hilversum 05.18,0
58 Gloria Waltman Phanos 05.27,3
59 Dyanne Moore Atos 05.31,1
60 Amal Errachidi AAC 05.35,8
Olivia Musil Phanos dnf
Vlinder Ouderling AKU dnf
Meret Caspers av Haarlem dnf
Madelief Rave AAC dnf
Doris Thomas AV 1923 dnf
Noa Marijn Heijmerink AV 1923 dnf
Doris Thomas AV 1923 dnf
Lisette Vermeer AV 1923 dnf
Eliane Candido av Aalsmeer dnf
Anna van den Burg GAC Hilversum dnf
Elin Vries GAC Hilversum dnf
Liselotte Struik GAC Hilversum dnf
Anna-Sophia van der Haven GAC Hilversum dnf
Silver Gudde Atos dnf
Floor Leeflang Zuidwal dnf
Jasmijn Ketelaar Zuidwal dnf
Sienna Smit DEM dnf
Roos Out DEM dnf
Jongens Pupil A1 1000m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 03.17,8
2 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 03.27,2
3 Friso Koedijk Phanos 03.27,9
4 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 03.29,8
5 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 03.30,2
6 Luca Dooper Tempo 03.31,7
7 Jay Kriek Tempo 03.32,1
8 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum 03.34,1
9 Jesse Teijsse Phanos 03.36,0
10 Willem Hammink Phanos 03.37,2
11 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 03.39,8
12 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 03.41,1
13 Luca Westen DEM 03.42,2
14 Sam van der Aar DEM 03.45,0
15 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer Phanos 03.45,8
16 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 03.48,0
17 Emil de Graaf Phanos 03.49,3
18 Senne Gisius GAC Hilversum 03.49,7
19 Luce Wijma GAC Hilversum 03.50,3
20 Elf Meerman Atos 03.52,2
21 Peter Idema AKU 03.52,7
22 Bram Braak DEM 03.53,8
23 Ids Kok Phanos 03.55,3
24 Wouter van Dijk AAC 03.56,9
25 Reece Clark Phanos 03.57,7
26 Pepijn de Vries Phanos 03.59,4
27 Robbin Gunther AKU 04.04,1
28 Aidan Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 04.06,5
29 Tibbe Teeuwen GAC Hilversum 04.07,0
30 Casper Sollman GAC Hilversum 04.09,9
31 Luuk Zuurmond Phanos 04.11,2
32 Bram Verdegaal AV 1923 04.12,4
33 Lars Weeber Suomi 04.12,9
34 Alec-Jason Timmer Zuidwal 04.14,2
35 Milo van de Veen AAC 04.15,6
36 Sammy Neeter Phanos 04.17,5
37 Luďs Pfeffer AV 1923 04.18,3
38 Splinter van Belle AV 1923 04.20,3
39 Iggy Kuijl Tempo 04.20,9
40 Wilhelm Burger AKU 04.22,0
41 Marijn Klappe AKU 04.22,4
42 Chris van Dijk Zuidwal 04.23,3
43 Rociano Sno Startbaan 04.23,8
44 Fidde van der Nagel Tempo 04.24,2
45 Luca Renaud AKU 04.24,7
46 Sem Russchenberg-P Tempo 04.25,1
47 Lars Bömer Zuidwal 04.25,6
48 Casper Hoekstra AV 1923 04.26,0
49 Jesse Cents GAC Hilversum 04.26,4
50 Job Alderden av Aalsmeer 04.28,7
51 Jasper van Heusden Atos 04.31,4
52 Alexander Coonen GAC Hilversum 04.32,1
53 Sandro Voshart GAC Hilversum 04.32,5
54 Thijs Veldman AV 1923 04.33,9
55 Jack Kloosterboer Phanos 04.36,9
56 Thijs van der Veer AKU 04.42,1
57 Sven Dekker Atos 04.51,7
58 Sidney Hastie AV 1923 04.59,2
Ryan van de Pavert Phanos dnf
Boris Bax Phanos dnf
Rayan Acheffay Phanos dnf
Rick Eelman Phanos dnf
Rick Eelman Phanos dnf
Michael Bennett AKU dnf
Matias Bentinck Startbaan dnf
Kees de Waal AV 1923 dnf
Manolo Scheers AV 1923 dnf
Thijs Mulder AV 1923 dnf
Julian Samuels av Aalsmeer dnf
Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum dnf
Teun Dufais Atos dnf
Jelke Vonder Atos dnf
Johnny Riedeman Atos dnf
Sjoerd van Daal Atos dnf
Sander Goedhart Tempo dnf
Sem de Gooijer Tempo dnf
Sander Goedhart Tempo dnf
Thijs Bakker Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Pupil A1 1000m
1 Rosalie Schouten Tempo 03.39,3
2 Sophie van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 03.42,6
3 Elise Bolech Startbaan 03.46,6
4 Lilo Bouma Phanos 03.47,7
5 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 03.48,5
6 Belle van der Putten AV 1923 03.49,0
7 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilversum 03.49,4
8 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 03.52,4
9 Fenna Schneider AKU 03.53,5
10 Janneke de Kemp Feniks 03.54,5
11 Pam de Kruif AV 1923 03.55,6
12 Amber van der Straten GAC Hilversum 03.57,7
13 Nina Croockewit Phanos 03.59,6
14 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 04.00,3
15 Nora van Seventer Phanos 04.00,5
16 Jiska Welp GAC Hilversum 04.01,6
17 Floor Bakker Zaanland 04.02,0
18 Isa Schram DEM 04.03,9
19 Pomme van Wees AV 1923 04.05,1
20 Milou van den Berg Phanos 04.07,1
21 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 04.08,6
22 Emilie Potjer Phanos 04.09,2
23 Janna den Engelse Phanos 04.09,8
24 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 04.11,7
25 Iris Mackaaij GAC Hilversum 04.12,1
26 Lotte Pos GAC Hilversum 04.12,3
27 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer 04.14,7
28 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 04.18,7
29 Anouk den Haan AKU 04.19,3
30 Rommy van der Zee AV 1923 04.20,8
31 Helene di Bucchianico Tempo 04.21,5
32 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 04.22,1
33 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 04.22,9
34 Leyla de Boer av Monnickendam 04.25,1
35 Rosan de Jong AAC 04.25,6
36 Evy Berrevoets Tempo 04.27,9
37 Daphne Berrevoets Tempo 04.28,5
38 Tess Janssen GAC Hilversum 04.28,9
39 Kajsa Gosewinkel Zaanland 04.29,3
40 Sam Haringsma AKU 04.30,0
41 Julia Janssen Atos 04.30,5
42 Lente Schrijver Phanos 04.31,0
43 Lizzy Bruins Phanos 04.31,5
44 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 04.32,4
45 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 04.33,6
46 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 04.34,0
47 Sofia Mollet Phanos 04.34,7
48 Lotus Kamer Phanos 04.36,0
49 Senna Stokman av Aalsmeer 04.37,0
50 Elin Doorduijn GAC Hilversum 04.37,6
51 Lidewij Schaap Zuidwal 04.39,2
52 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 04.41,3
53 Jimi Boeve Phanos 04.42,5
54 Dinisha Overvliet GAC Hilversum 04.44,4
55 Nouhou Barry GAC Hilversum 04.46,5
56 Isa Aaij Tempo 04.47,4
57 Odyle Westphal Zaanland 04.48,2
58 Maud Doornbos Tempo 04.52,6
59 Teile Schoolland AV 1923 04.56,7
60 Marit Roosendaal GAC Hilversum 04.59,1
61 Merit Buijks AKU 05.26,3
Filia Kaffatos AKU dns
Rani Bean Phanos dnf
Isis Wilhelm AV 1923 dnf
Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam dnf
Sophie Franssen Zuidwal dnf
Jennyfer Kriek Zuidwal dnf
Isis Smit Zuidwal dnf
Jongens Pupil A2 1000m
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 03.21,6
2 Max Jongenburger Phanos 03.24,6
3 Luc Clevett AV Zuidwal 03.26,0
4 Thijn Dorrestein GAC Hilversum 03.27,4
5 Sven Muurling AV Aalsmeer 03.29,0
6 Daniël van Brummelen GAC Hilversum 03.30,9
7 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer 03.32,1
8 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV 1923 03.33,6
9 Pibe Baartman Phanos 03.34,0
10 Diede van Bergen AV Startbaan 03.36,4
11 Julius Meijer AV Zuidwal 03.37,0
12 Fons Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 03.37,3
13 Monne Sutorius AV 1923 03.37,7
14 Kian Zaal AKU 03.38,9
15 Diederik Troost AV Tempo 03.40,1
16 Mees van der Meer GAC Hilversum 03.41,0
17 Yvo Zwijnenburg AV Startbaan 03.43,7
18 Milan Meijs AKU 03.47,0
19 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi 03.47,5
20 Benjamin Witts AAC 03.48,0
21 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 03.48,5
22 Stefan de Waal AKU 03.49,1
23 Ryan Andela GAC Hilversum 03.49,6
24 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland 03.50,1
25 Samuel van Rijckevorsel Phanos 03.50,8
26 Wouter Westeneng GAC Hilversum 03.51,4
27 Teun Kalis AV 1923 03.52,0
28 Florian Overtoom AV Startbaan 03.52,6
29 Ismael Kajdouh AAC 03.53,2
30 Tristan de Leeuw AV Tempo 03.53,8
31 Raf ter Weijden AV 1923 03.54,1
32 Ben Verhoeven AV 1923 03.54,5
33 Mich Sweep GAC Hilversum 03.55,1
34 Lev ter Haar Phanos 03.55,7
35 Kes Bakker AKU 03.57,9
36 Joey Marcello Hobrecker AV 1923 03.59,4
37 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 04.00,2
38 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 04.01,0
39 Milan Barink AV 1923 04.01,4
40 Jamal Geoffrey AV Atos 04.01,9
41 Bram Steenbeek AV Zuidwal 04.02,5
42 Anwar Lahri AAC 04.03,0
43 Kaj van Raalte GAC Hilversum 04.03,5
44 David van Schothorst AV Startbaan 04.04,0
45 Mees Munneke GAC Hilversum 04.04,5
46 Levi de Koning AV 1923 04.04,8
47 Taeke Verbree AAC 04.05,3
48 Sepp Vermeulen GAC Hilversum 04.05,7
49 Casper Ceton Phanos 04.06,2
50 Ivar Gras AV Atos 04.06,6
51 Costya van der Horst Phanos 04.07,8
52 Virgel Norah AV Feniks 04.08,4
53 Riemer Kerkstra AV 1923 04.10,0
54 Kik Peters AKU 04.10,6
55 Thomas van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 04.11,5
56 Pieter Kroeze GAC Hilversum 04.11,8
57 Ischa Sachs AV 1923 04.13,5
58 Christian Prins AV Atos 04.15,2
59 Sepp Vonk AV Suomi 04.16,2
60 Luit van Wees AV 1923 04.16,6
61 Amadou van der Kraan AV 1923 04.16,8
62 Gabo van de Weijer AV 1923 04.17,4
63 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 04.17,9
64 Rijk van den Berg AV Startbaan 04.18,3
65 Koen Rosendaal DEM 04.18,7
66 David Elzinga GAC Hilversum 04.19,1
67 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 04.19,5
68 Fu Shan Lamers GAC Hilversum 04.19,9
69 Bart Boon AV 1923 04.20,3
70 Thymo Otten AV Feniks 04.20,8
71 Taeke Roukema AV 1923 04.21,2
72 Yuri Oude Brunink AV 1923 04.23,1
73 Teun Pagen GAC Hilversum 04.24,1
74 Djenné van Druenen AV Atos 04.24,7
75 Martijn Bink GAC Hilversum 04.25,4
76 Stein Kluft AV Aalsmeer 04.26,1
77 Ali Nurmohammed AAC 04.26,5
78 Douwe Raat AV Monnickendam 04.27,1
79 Willem Westendorp AV 1923 04.27,8
80 Timon Kriek AV Zuidwal 04.28,5
81 Kasper Verheij AV 1923 04.31,0
82 Mees van Leeuwen AV Feniks 04.31,3
83 Ebe Polman AV 1923 04.37,3
84 Nathan Tax AV 1923 04.39,1
85 Otto Elfferich AV 1923 04.41,0
86 Atilla Özdemir AV Zaanland 04.44,9
87 Taeke Mulder Phanos dnf
87 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 1923 dnf
87 Pepijn van Arendonk GAC Hilversum dnf
87 Emmanuel Amaefule GAC Hilversum dnf
87 Gijs de Graaf GAC Hilversum dnf
87 Olaf de Vries GAC Hilversum dnf
87 Daan Olden AV Atos dnf
87 Jesper Loke AV Atos dnf
87 Morris Smeets AV Atos dnf
87 Olivier Brenninkmeijer AV Atos dnf
87 Sam Pasman AV Atos dnf
87 Teun van Winkel AV Atos dnf
87 Twan Berkhout AV Atos dnf
87 Yueal Tekele AV Atos dnf
87 Isaac Mensah AV Feniks dnf
87 Wessel Groenenberg AV Feniks dnf
87 Kevin Deenik AV Zuidwal dnf
87 Justin Middelbos AV Zuidwal dnf
87 Wessel Wagemaker AV Zuidwal dnf
Meisjes Pupil A2  1000m
1 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 03.32,0
2 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 03.36,0
3 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 03.37,0
4 Roanna Gelein av Aalsmeer 03.39,0
5 Marijne Repelaer van Driel Phanos 03.40,0
6 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 03.41,0
7 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 03.43,0
8 Tara Zorgdrager GAC Hilversum 03.45,0
9 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 03.46,0
10 Jade Linthorst AKU 03.48,0
11 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 03.51,0
12 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 1923 03.52,0
13 Gwen Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 03.53,0
13 Lucca Vos GAC Hilversum 03.53,0
15 Aimée Abel Feniks 03.54,0
16 Carmen Guellai Atos 03.55,0
17 Bo-may Moor AAC 03.56,0
18 Carlotta Baan Phanos 03.57,0
19 Charlotte Nicole AV 1923 03.58,0
20 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 03.59,0
20 Manon Greeve GAC Hilversum 03.59,0
22 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 04.00,0
22 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan 04.00,0
24 Mara Bouma Phanos 04.01,0
24 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 04.01,0
26 Lisa Bakker Phanos 04.02,0
26 Julie Witteveen av Aalsmeer 04.02,0
26 Gijs van der Wild Feniks 04.02,0
29 Zoë Vos GAC Hilversum 04.03,0
29 Lotte Ploeger DEM 04.03,0
31 April Tempel AV 1923 04.04,0
31 Anne Palenstijn DEM 04.04,0
33 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 04.05,0
33 Pien Bakker Zaanland 04.05,0
35 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 04.06,0
35 Jet Commandeur DEM 04.06,0
37 Lara Becker AV 1923 04.07,0
37 Veerle van der Wal AV 1923 04.07,0
39 Marjolein Padt GAC Hilversum 04.08,0
40 Annabel Stottelaar Atos 04.09,0
40 Anna Bosch Tempo 04.09,0
42 Arwen Buffing Startbaan 04.11,0
43 Mette Lakeman AAC 04.12,0
43 Celine Visser av Monnickendam 04.12,0
45 Adine Welsink AAC 04.13,0
46 Laura Hasse Startbaan 04.14,0
46 Isabel Fennebeumer GAC Hilversum 04.14,0
48 Siri Wergius Phanos 04.17,0
49 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 04.21,0
50 ALICIA MANU Feniks 04.22,0
51 Sofia Errachidi AAC 04.23,0
52 Marit Jansma GAC Hilversum 04.25,0
53 Sophie Voschezang GAC Hilversum 04.27,0
54 Maud Raven AV 1923 04.33,0
55 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 04.34,0
56 Roos Kanters GAC Hilversum 04.35,0
57 Carlijn Koster GAC Hilversum 04.36,0
58 Senne Wijma GAC Hilversum 04.37,0
58 Emma Beek Tempo 04.37,0
60 Noa van Loon AAC 04.38,0
61 Roza Smienk AAC 04.39,0
62 Amelie Visch Zuidwal 04.50,0
63 Naomi Olij av Aalsmeer 05.11,0
Eva Doorenbosch Startbaan dnf
Manar Mohammadi AAC dnf
Manar Mohammadi AAC dnf
Bo-May Moor AAC dnf
Abital Gomperts AV 1923 dnf
Babette Bakker GAC Hilversum dnf
Leonie Smid GAC Hilversum dnf
Lucía Groothuis GAC Hilversum dnf
Marie Kooiman GAC Hilversum dnf
Senne Berg GAC Hilversum dnf
Sienna Poels GAC Hilversum dnf
Sigrid Mur GAC Hilversum dnf
Bente Baretta Atos dnf
Vera van Rooijen Atos dnf
Ayana Heijm av Monnickendam dnf
Freija Slijper Zuidwal dnf

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.11.2015