Finalewedstrijd Cross competitie
14 maart 2015
Triathlon
Amersfoort

Foto's


JONGENS JUN A 5000m
1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 17.51
2 Edwin Sjerps 1997 SAV 18.01
3 Joey Steenvoorden 1996 Noordkop 19.15
4 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere '81 19.20
5 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 19.24
6 Arian Kamphuis 1996 Startbaan 19.43
7 Marius Messemaker 1997 GAC Hilversum 20.12
8 Jelte ter Braake 1997 GAC Hilversum 20.57
JONGENS JUN B 5000m
1 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 17.45
2 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere '81 18.34
3 Loek Janmaat 1999 AKU 18.44
4 Justin Lam 1999 Almere '81 18.49
5 Cornè Timmer 1998 AV Aalsmeer 18.56
6 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 19.28
7 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 19.36
8 Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 Trias 19.36
9 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 19.37
10 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 AV Aalsmeer 19.53
11 Him de Looper 1998 AV Zeewolde 20.07
12 Hielke Hilberts 1999 GAC Hilversum 20.10
13 Tristan Slobben 1999 Trias 20.30
14 Tijmen Brand 1999 Altis 20.40
15 Minne Los 1999 Phanos 20.48
16 Thomas Romagnoli 1998 GAC Hilversum 20.48
17 Emile Lammers 1998 Noordkop 20.49
18 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 20.51
19 Marco Ruijs 1998 GAC Hilversum 21.03
20 Mark Jonk 1999 AV Aalsmeer 21.08
21 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 21.13
22 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 21.16
23 Thijs Knecht 1999 GAC Hilversum 21.24
24 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 21.35
25 Tim Huiberts 1998 Zaanland 21.46
26 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 21.49
27 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 21.56
28 Pepijn Janssen 1999 GAC Hilversum 22.11
29 Thijs Heemskerk 1998 AKU 22.15
30 Sam Houdijk 1999 AKU 22.21
31 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 22.46
32 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 22.48
33 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 1999 AV Aalsmeer 23.44
34 Leo Hendriks 1998 Clytoneus 24.25
35 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 25.32
36 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere '81 26.08
MEISJES JUN A 3000m
1 Veerle Bakker 1997 Triathlon 11.45
2 Tess Wegman 1996 Triathlon 13.03
3 Laura Boekel 1997 NOVA 13.08
4 Celine Ruiter 1996 Trias 13.37
5 Tessa Martens 1996 GAC Hilversum 13.44
6 Leonie Grob 1997 GAC Hilversum 13.56
7 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 14.03
8 Roos Hughes 1997 Triathlon 14.44
9 Giulia Kühn 1996 Phanos 14.47
10 Daniëlle Keet 1997 DOKEV 16.02
MEISJES JUN B 3000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 11.52
2 Annemarie Slangewal 1998 Triathlon 12.46
3 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 12.55
4 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 13.13
5 Lotte Pröpper 1999 Phanos 13.18
6 Jetske van Kampen 1998 Hylas 13.29
7 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 13.40
8 Nora Winter 1999 Lycurgus 13.52
9 Bess van Noord 1999 Lycurgus 14.05
10 Dianne Conijn 1999 DOKEV 14.05
11 Lena Grobusch 1998 GAC Hilversum 14.06
12 Sophie Martens 1999 GAC Hilversum 14.07
13 Imke Vermeulen 1999 Lycurgus 14.16
14 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 14.21
15 Merel Blommaert 1999 Pijnenburg 14.43
16 Lois van Weringh 1998 Phanos 14.59
17 Quinty Kroon 1999 AV Edam 15.05
18 Charlotte Koerselman 1999 Pijnenburg 17.11
19 Femke Jansen 1999 Pijnenburg 17.53
JONGENS JUN C 3500m
1 Erik Rydfors 2000 AKU 12.43
2 Tom Hoogeboom 2001 NOVA 13.02
3 Tsega Kifle 2000 AV '23 13.05
4 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 13.08
5 Marc Roes 2000 Clytoneus 13.29
6 Henrik Kok 2001 Atverni 13.35
7 Ok de Kiefte 2001 Phoenix 13.41
8 Stan van Nieuwburg 2001 Atverni 14.01
9 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 14.03
10 Pepijn Smilda 2000 Hera 14.03
11 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 14.09
12 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 14.11
13 Quinten Maring 2001 AV '23 14.23
14 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 14.25
15 Tjerk Homma 2001 OSM '75 14.27
16 Teun Beers 2000 NOVA 14.27
17 Shai Walhain 2001 AV '23 14.39
18 Quinten Cambridge 2000 Phanos 14.40
19 Mike van Dijk 2000 AV Haarlem 15.00
20 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 AV Edam 15.02
21 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 15.02
22 Merlijn Dijkstra 2000 Hylas 15.04
23 Aaron Donker 2000 Fit 15.05
24 Ralph Iliohan 2000 Wieringermeer 15.05
25 Niels Berning 2001 Altis 15.09
26 Tijmen Schouws 2000 Phanos 15.11
27 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 15.15
28 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 15.15
29 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 15.16
30 Joost ten Barge 2000 GAC Hilversum 15.18
31 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 15.26
32 Steven de Moel 2000 NOVA 15.29
33 Ciske Latour 2000 Triathlon 15.31
34 Aldo Pantano 2001 AAC 15.32
35 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 15.32
36 Daan Woldring 2001 AV '23 15.33
37 David Kruger 2001 GAC Hilversum 15.35
38 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 15.37
39 Luuk Bruins 2000 Hollandia 15.39
40 Mark Dekker 2001 Hylas 15.40
41 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 15.51
42 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 15.57
43 Sjoerd Polder 2001 AKU 15.58
44 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 16.02
45 Sven Jansons 2001 Triathlon 16.03
46 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 16.03
47 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 16.04
48 Achraf Mohammadi 2000 AAC 16.07
49 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 16.08
50 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 16.12
51 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 16.14
52 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 16.17
53 Bart Kraaij 2000 AV Nijkerk 16.24
54 Rijk Stiemer 2001 GAC Hilversum 16.26
55 Matthijs Jansma 2000 GAC Hilversum 16.28
56 Luuk Veldman 2001 Hylas 16.31
57 Faas van der Ven 2001 Triathlon 16.39
58 Thijs Straten 2001 Hellas 16.43
59 Jamal ter Steeg 2001 Feniks 16.45
60 Sebastian Jansen 2000 AV '23 16.46
61 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 16.48
62 Dennis van Kampen 2001 Feniks 16.54
63 Timo Klabbers 2001 Triathlon 16.58
64 Marijn Houdijk 2001 AKU 19.03
65 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 19.17
 MEISJES JUN C 2000m
1 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 8.22
2 Madelief Kok 2000 Triathlon 8.24
3 Nina van Diepen 2001 Hylas 8.27
4 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 8.39
5 Maaike Verstege 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.40
6 Aylan Menick 2000 Atverni 8.45
7 Manon Stringa 2001 Atverni 8.53
8 Ilse van de Haar 2000 Atverni 8.54
9 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 8.55
10 Inger van Dok 2000 AV Aalsmeer 8.55
11 Loes Brand 2000 Atverni 9.01
12 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 9.02
13 Isa Raadgers 2000 Noordkop 9.09
14 Noa Hoondert 2000 AV '23 9.09
15 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos 9.12
16 Bente Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 9.12
17 Eden Göbbels 2000 GAC Hilversum 9.14
18 Cheryl Konijn 2000 AV Castricum 9.14
19 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 9.15
20 Eline Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam 9.16
21 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 9.17
22 Joy de Bruijne 2001 Atverni 9.18
23 Noa Zoon 2000 Noordkop 9.19
24 Julia van Delft 2000 GAC Hilversum 9.21
25 Lieve Butter 2000 Lycurgus 9.21
26 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 9.21
27 Maxime Frenkel 2001 AV '23 9.26
28 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 9.28
29 Otte Wienese 2001 GAC Hilversum 9.31
30 Vere Tavenier 2001 Hera 9.32
31 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 9.34
32 Naomi Doves 2001 Zuidwal 9.35
33 Puck Smitz 2001 AV '23 9.35
34 Mirre de Vor 2000 Triathlon 9.36
35 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 9.36
36 Isabel van den Broek 2001 BAV 9.37
37 Tamar Appeldoorn 2000 Zuidwal 9.40
38 Simone Winter 2001 Lycurgus 9.41
39 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 9.43
40 Eline Verweij 2000 Startbaan 9.44
41 Aniek de Wild 2001 OSM '75 9.46
42 Maryame Ceesay 2000 Phanos 9.47
43 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 9.48
44 Lara Vedder 2001 Zuidwal 9.50
45 Inez Bouwen 2001 Lycurgus 9.50
46 Evelien Bouma 2000 Hylas 9.58
47 Sharita Oor 2001 AV Edam 10.03
48 Aniek Barbier 2001 Hellas 10.03
49 Sarah Visser 2000 AV Edam 10.10
50 Isa Koster 2001 Triathlon 10.15
51 Abir A Hassan 2001 Hylas 10.21
52 Hadir A Hassan 2001 Hylas 10.21
53 Sandrine Wieser 2000 Phanos 10.34
54 Daphne Bosch 2001 AV Edam 10.35
 JONGENS JUN D2 2000m
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 7.57
2 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 8.06
3 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 8.17
4 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 8.21
5 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 8.22
6 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 8.26
7 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2002 SAV 8.33
8 Bram Huizinga 2002 SAV 8.35
9 Jochem van Dijk 2002 DOKEV 8.44
10 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 8.44
11 Jelle Kriek 2002 Zuidwal 8.45
12 Amadou Lodder 2002 Clytoneus 8.49
13 Sijvert Commandeur 2002 Trias 8.50
14 Willem Veldpaus 2002 Phoenix 8.51
15 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 8.52
16 Hamza Hammoudi 2002 AV Haarlem 8.53
17 Angelo Visser 2002 NEA Volharding 8.55
18 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 8.58
19 Noah Baltus 2002 Hollandia 9.01
20 Tobias van Ee 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.01
21 Luc Blank 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.02
22 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 9.02
23 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 9.07
24 Joep van der Laarse 2002 Trias 9.12
25 Ton van Mameren 2002 Triathlon 9.14
26 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 9.15
27 Koen Duikersloot 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.16
28 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.17
29 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 9.19
30 Rens Kannegieter 2002 AV '23 9.20
31 Jasper Bertrand 2002 Hellas 9.20
32 Ruben Prenen 2002 Phanos 9.22
33 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 9.22
34 Menno Heijdra 2002 Tempo 9.25
35 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 9.26
36 Ben Aston 2002 Hylas 9.27
37 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 9.28
38 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 9.29
39 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 9.31
40 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 Pijnenburg 9.31
41 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 9.32
42 Jasper van Kesteren 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.34
43 Robin Koning 2002 Trias 9.35
44 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 9.35
45 Olivier Voschezang 2002 Atverni 9.36
46 Gideon Möhringer 2002 Hera 9.40
47 Chai de Bruijne 2002 Zuidwal 9.42
48 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 9.43
49 Bas Brouwer 2002 Atverni 9.44
50 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 9.46
51 Tjitte van den Bedem 2002 Altis 9.51
52 Cas Dijkstra 2002 Phoenix 9.53
53 Matthijs Kool 2002 Hylas 10.02
54 Jarno Betlem 2002 Lycurgus 10.07
55 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 10.12
56 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 10.13
57 Brun Stöver 2002 Triathlon 10.13
58 Lars Philipsen 2002 Hera 10.13
59 Martijn Hermsen 2002 Startbaan 10.20
60 Jens Hierck 2002 Hera 11.13
61 Tobi Obakin 2002 Hylas 11.43
62 Justin Hoek 2002 SAV 11.55
63 Harm Gerritse 2002 Zuidwal 13.10
64 Jordy Drijfhout 2002 Lycurgus 13.14
 JONGENS JUN D1 2000m
1 Jeff Tesselaar 2003 Hera 8.07
2 Maël Plasschaert 2003 Almere '81 8.18
3 Tim de Wild 2003 OSM '75 8.19
4 Mike Wortel 2003 Trias 8.36
5 Milan Bouwer 2003 Hera 8.39
6 Yoram Vriezen 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.43
7 Bas Hoogeboom 2003 NOVA 8.46
8 Seb Wals 2003 Lycurgus 8.50
9 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 8.55
10 Lucius Bout 2003 Phanos 8.56
11 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 8.58
12 Aike van der Lei 2003 AV Edam 8.59
13 Dave Boamah 2003 Feniks 9.00
14 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.00
15 Tim Weber 2003 Almere '81 9.01
16 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 9.02
17 Alain Laporte 2003 Altis 9.03
18 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 9.04
19 Wessel Staal 2003 Hera 9.14
20 Joel Hoeve 2003 Spirit Lelystad 9.15
21 Raul Tophoff 2003 Trias 9.16
22 Marc van Burgel 2003 Atverni 9.18
23 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 9.19
24 Tobias van Belle 2003 AV '23 9.21
25 Jasper Steenvoorden 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.21
26 Dries Boermans 2003 Phanos 9.23
27 David Neidig 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.23
28 Arend Plomp 2003 Lycurgus 9.24
29 Wouter Konijn 2003 Lycurgus 9.28
30 Kalle Veldhuisen 2003 Lycurgus 9.30
31 Noah Larsson 2003 Phanos 9.30
32 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 9.31
33 Djimon de Groot 2003 Almere '81 9.31
34 Ties Krul 2003 Hera 9.32
35 Imme van den End 2003 Tempo 9.33
36 Laurens Jordense 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.34
37 Sander Schijf 2003 Hellas 9.35
38 Koen Grapendaal 2003 Hylas 9.36
39 Noah kollmann 2003 AV '23 9.39
40 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 Lycurgus 9.39
41 Thom kroon 2003 Zuidwal 9.41
42 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 9.43
43 Luca Kerstjens 2003 Hylas 9.43
44 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 9.44
45 Vincent de Rooij 2003 Hylas 9.45
46 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV '23 9.52
47 Ruben Meijer 2003 Pijnenburg 9.54
48 Tom Schutterop 2003 Startbaan 9.55
49 Hidde van Kooten 2003 Altis 9.56
50 Redouan Goumid 2003 Altis 9.57
51 Aaron Hoogenboom 2003 Atverni 9.58
52 Boaz van Werkhoven 2003 AV Zeewolde 10.00
53 Bjorn Scherphuis 2003 AKU 10.01
54 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 Triathlon 10.01
55 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 10.02
56 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 10.02
57 Ivo Stolk 2003 Pijnenburg 10.04
58 Sjoerd van Berckel 2003 Phanos 10.05
59 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV '23 10.06
60 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 10.06
61 Olek Smits 2003 Phanos 10.07
62 Dylan Adriaansen 2003 Noordkop 10.08
63 Twan Deumers 2003 Lycurgus 10.12
64 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 10.24
65 Mick Zuurbier 2003 Hera 10.28
66 Marijn Schrier 2003 AV Nijkerk 10.33
67 Wiebe van den Brink 2003 Hellas 10.36
68 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 10.39
69 Xander Haack 2003 OSM '75 10.39
70 Wietze Schollaardt 2003 Hylas 10.56
71 Ivo Straten 2003 Hellas 11.10
72 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 11.45
MEISJES JUN D2 1500m
1 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 6.05
2 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 6.07
3 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 6.08
4 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 6.09
5 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 6.15
6 Rachèl Aarsen 2002 AV Aalsmeer 6.16
7 Nienke van Dok 2002 AV Aalsmeer 6.20
8 Gwen Feenstra 2002 Hera 6.26
9 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 6.29
10 Hieke van Rijnsoever 2002 Hellas 6.31
11 Manon Verdonck 2002 AV Edam 6.35
12 Samantha Frinking 2002 Lycurgus 6.35
13 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 6.36
14 Lois de la Mar 2002 AV '23 6.36
15 Jolente Bleijs 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.37
16 Kara Zwagemaker 2002 SAV 6.39
17 Lisanne Gooijer 2002 Zuidwal 6.42
18 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 6.43
19 Mette Oosterink 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.44
20 Pien Scheer 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.45
21 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 6.47
22 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 6.47
23 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 6.52
24 Eline Dalderop 2002 Tempo 6.53
25 Annika Boogaard 2002 SAV 6.53
26 Margriet Hilhorst 2002 Zuidwal 6.56
27 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 6.57
28 Machteld Hammink 2002 Phanos 6.57
29 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 6.57
30 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 6.58
31 Ilse Hengeveld 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.59
32 Mara Cotterink 2002 Lycurgus 7.04
33 Charon Lak 2002 Lycurgus 7.05
34 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 Triathlon 7.07
35 Mickey Bek 2002 AV Aalsmeer 7.07
36 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 7.08
37 Sterre Snel 2002 Zuidwal 7.10
38 Trijntje Annema 2002 U-Track 7.11
39 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 7.14
40 Donna Hijkoop 2002 Tempo 7.15
41 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 7.15
42 Misha Oberski 2002 Phanos 7.17
43 Noëly Baan 2002 Phanos 7.17
44 Femke Drijfhout 2002 Lycurgus 7.18
45 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 7.20
46 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 7.26
47 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 Phanos 7.28
48 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 7.30
49 Marith Baas 2002 Zuidwal 7.36
50 Rosalie Mutgeert 2002 Pijnenburg 7.43
51 Famke Terpstra 2002 BAV 7.49
52 Rosa Kuin 2002 Hera 8.00
 MEISJES JUN D1 1500m
1 Laura van Langen 2003 SAV 5.59
2 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 6.09
3 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 6.10
4 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 6.12
5 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 6.20
6 Eline Mast 2003 NEA Volharding 6.22
7 Fee Mok 2003 SAV 6.24
8 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 6.28
9 Lotte Zethof 2003 AV Aalsmeer 6.30
10 Merel Dekker 2003 SAV 6.32
11 Tessa Beugelink 2003 AAC 6.33
12 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 6.35
13 Pien Frederiks 2003 SAV 6.37
14 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 6.38
15 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 6.45
16 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 6.45
17 Bezawit Kifle 2003 AV '23 6.51
18 Wies Rosenberg 2003 Tempo 6.55
19 Helena Kruger 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.55
20 Sanna Oostveen 2003 AV '23 6.56
21 Thyra Terweij 2003 NEA Volharding 6.58
22 Sietske de Bruin 2003 AV Aalsmeer 7.03
23 Nadia Bekhof 2003 Tempo 7.05
24 Sophie Romagnoli 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.05
25 Ciara Coffey-v Dongeren 2003 SAV 7.06
26 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 7.06
27 Yara Janssen 2003 BAV 7.08
28 Nadia de Keijzer 2003 BAV 7.08
29 Diede van Oorschot 2003 Hellas 7.09
30 Mischa Pier 2003 AV '23 7.12
31 Loïs Kok 2003 Altis 7.14
32 Rixt Vos 2003 ATHLOI 7.15
33 Jasmijn Welling 2003 Startbaan 7.16
34 Suzet Doornheim 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.16
35 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 7.18
36 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 7.18
37 Amy Groot 2003 AV '23 7.19
38 Emma Fransen 2003 Waterland 7.21
39 Simone Schouws 2003 Phanos 7.23
40 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 7.23
41 Nienke overgoor 2003 Hellas 7.23
42 Femke Guit 2003 AV Edam 7.23
43 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 NEA Volharding 7.24
44 Noah Verduin 2003 TAS '82 7.24
45 Flore Scheidt 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.28
46 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 7.28
47 Noah Mecklenfeld 2003 Zuidwal 7.29
48 Merle Mijnhout 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.30
49 Famke Perez 2003 AV Castricum 7.31
50 Marjolein van der Kraan 2003 Trias 7.34
51 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 7.35
52 Jill Cooman 2003 Feniks 7.39
53 Kyra Agasi 2003 Trias 7.40
54 Bodil Wergius 2003 Phanos 7.41
55 Hadassah van Olst 2003 Hellas 7.41
56 Britt Nederveen 2003 Hollandia 7.41
57 Rachel Hagen 2003 Feniks 7.44
58 Veronique Bruin 2003 Wieringermeer 7.45
59 Ffion van Gulik 2003 Tempo 7.46
60 Elisa Babucci 2003 NEA Volharding 8.50
 JONGENS MINIPUP 900m
1 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 4.02
2 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 2008 Atos 4.04
3 Joris Mantel 2008 AV '23 4.06
4 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 4.08
5 Pieter van der Zee 2008 Hellas 4.11
6 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 4.17
7 Maris van Weer 2008 Atos 4.18
8 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 4.18
9 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 4.19
10 Tijs Witte 2008 Trias 4.21
11 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.23
12 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 4.24
13 Florian Meijer 2008 Trias 4.25
14 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 4.25
15 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 4.25
16 Tim van den Berg 2008 Startbaan 4.27
17 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 4.30
18 Buck Diercks 2008 Startbaan 4.31
19 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 4.32
20 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.32
21 Nout van der Schoot 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.33
22 Tim Mieremet 2008 Phanos 4.35
23 Reinier van Oostveen 2008 AV '23 4.35
24 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 4.36
25 Elias Hagel Franco 2008 Phanos 4.36
26 Yarran Rippl 2008 AV '23 4.44
27 Valentijn den Heijer 2008 Pijnenburg 4.45
28 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 4.45
29 Thijs Stoter 2008 Triathlon 4.46
30 Lars Beijk 2008 Phoenix 4.50
31 Finse Russel 2008 AV '23 4.51
32 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 4.52
33 Jaron de Weert 2008 Noordkop 4.53
34 Thijs Overwater 2008 Lycurgus 4.55
35 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 5.06
36 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 5.10
37 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.12
38 Mauro Ternede 2008 AV '23 5.12
39 Daan van der Veer 2008 AKU 5.15
40 Stan Bakker 2008 Zuidwal 5.18
41 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 5.28
42 Milan Zijdel 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.34
43 Finn Giezen 2008 AKU 5.35
44 Brent Schifflers 2009 Clytoneus 5.58
MEISJES MINIPUP 900m
1 Lisa van Opmeer 2008 Altis 4.17
2 Maud de Jong 2008 AV '23 4.19
3 Zoe Hoebe 2008 Trias 4.20
4 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 4.21
5 Maartje Tuil 2008 Hollandia 4.23
6 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.24
7 Lucile Verburg 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.32
8 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere '81 4.38
9 Khyra van Schooten 2008 DEM 4.46
10 Eva Rebel 2008 Zuidwal 4.50
11 Ayse Mayda 2008 Zaanland 4.51
12 Mayla Veraart 2008 Lycurgus 4.51
13 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 4.53
14 Malou de Gauw 2009 Zaanland 4.53
15 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 4.57
16 Carmen van Soest 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.57
17 Emma Bayens 2009 Phanos 4.59
18 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 4.59
19 Emma Le Blansch 2009 SAV 5.01
20 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 5.05
21 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 5.10
22 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.10
23 Dominique Poelhekke 2008 AV Zeewolde 5.18
24 Sophie de Haas 2009 SAV 5.31
25 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 5.32
26 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 5.56
27 Sigrid Schaap 2008 Zuidwal 6.13
28 Anouck Zwagemaker 2009 SAV 6.18
 JONGENS PUP C 1000m
1 Rink Rewijk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 4.49
2 Sepp Schulte 2007 AV Castricum 4.55
3 Nariño Renfurm 2007 Almere '81 4.57
4 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 5.01
5 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV '23 5.01
6 Tion Hilgeman 2007 Zuidwal 5.07
7 Tim Posthuma de Boer 2007 Hylas 5.09
8 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 5.16
9 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.17
10 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 5.22
11 Henry Battle 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.23
12 Lucas Maclean 2007 Phanos 5.25
13 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 5.25
14 Rowan de Wit 2007 NEA Volharding 5.26
15 Bo de Buisonje 2007 Startbaan 5.27
16 Ezra ter Stroot 2007 AV '23 5.29
17 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 5.30
18 Jurre Dijkstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.32
19 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.32
20 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 5.32
21 Benjamin Allick 2007 AV '23 5.33
22 Bjorn Post 2007 Startbaan 5.34
23 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 5.36
24 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 5.37
25 Gijs de Vreugd 2007 Suomi 5.37
26 Iver van Strijen 2007 AV '23 5.38
27 Sytse van den Brink 2007 Hellas 5.38
28 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 5.39
29 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 5.43
30 Niels Bitter 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.45
31 Jerom Schüssler 2007 Fit 5.46
32 Ruben Lahat 2007 Trias 5.46
33 Sjoerd Kil 2007 Almere '81 5.47
34 Steven Waasdorp 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.48
35 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.48
36 Thijmen Dijkman 2007 NEA Volharding 5.49
37 Ilias Hamdaoui 2007 Triathlon 5.49
38 Stijn Kooij 2007 Lycurgus 5.50
39 Stijn Wink 2007 Altis 5.51
40 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 5.51
41 Jelle Rol 2007 NEA Volharding 5.53
42 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 5.54
43 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 5.54
44 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 BAV 5.56
45 Lars Dekkers 2007 Lycurgus 5.57
46 Finne Heijmerink 2007 AV '23 5.59
47 Linus Mastoras 2007 AV '23 6.00
48 Mika Zonneveld 2007 AV Castricum 6.01
49 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 6.02
50 Björn Engel 2007 Almere '81 6.04
51 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 6.04
52 Ruben Bakker 2007 Startbaan 6.18
53 Jitse de Leu 2007 Lycurgus 6.27
54 Wisse Beijering 2007 AV Castricum 6.27
55 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 6.28
56 Sarwen Perdeciyan 2007 BAV 6.37
57 Ivan Nillesen 2007 NEA Volharding 6.39
MEISJES PUP C 1000m
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 4.56
2 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 5.16
3 Maud te Pas 2007 Zuidwal 5.18
4 Lotte Huisman 2007 Hylas 5.25
5 Jill Hoeve 2007 Hollandia 5.25
6 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.27
7 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 5.27
8 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 5.29
9 Shannah Chalmers 2007 Startbaan 5.33
10 Hannah den Breejen 2007 Startbaan 5.34
11 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 5.34
12 Benthe Martens 2007 Altis 5.35
13 Julia Velt 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.36
14 Meike de Moel 2007 NOVA 5.38
15 Esmee Gooijers 2007 Hollandia 5.38
16 Chelsea Striet 2007 Noordkop 5.39
17 Sanoe Penha 2007 AV Castricum 5.40
18 Sara Pouw 2007 AKU 5.40
19 Carice van Delft 2007 Hollandia 5.42
20 Jasmien van der Kolk 2007 Trias 5.42
21 Juliette Repelaer van Driel 2007 Phanos 5.43
22 Bibi Lemstra 2007 Trias 5.43
23 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 5.47
24 Nehissa Hendriks 2007 AV '23 5.48
25 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV '23 5.50
26 Hannah Rebel 2007 Zuidwal 5.50
27 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 5.52
28 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 5.52
29 Rosa Matthijssen 2007 Phanos 5.53
30 Rosara Cooman 2007 Feniks 5.55
31 Ivanka Majoor 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.59
32 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 2007 AV '23 6.00
33 Sanne Loomans 2007 Lycurgus 6.05
34 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 6.06
35 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 6.06
36 Sofie van Veen 2007 AV '23 6.07
37 Felien Wibbelink 2007 Atverni 6.08
38 Linde Pannekoek 2007 Fit 6.09
39 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 6.10
40 Zara Steenbeek 2007 Zuidwal 6.11
41 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere '81 6.12
42 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 6.12
43 Tess Wuring 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.13
44 Kiamy Jonker 2007 Lycurgus 6.15
45 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 6.18
46 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 6.18
47 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 6.19
48 Karlijn Greeve 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.20
49 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 6.23
50 Sara Buitenkamp 2007 Altis 6.23
51 Myrthe Vangangel 2007 Atverni 6.29
52 Felien de Zinger 2007 Trias 6.32
53 Mylène Hagnauer 2007 Lycurgus 6.34
54 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 6.36
55 Denisha Wortel 2007 Trias 6.39
56 Sofia Peptine 2007 Fit 7.05
57 Kirsha Wennekes 2007 Fit 7.05
JONGENS PUP B 1250m
1 Florian Vriezen 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.04
2 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM '75 5.18
3 Luca Dooper 2006 Tempo 5.20
4 Vasco Mosselman 2006 SAV 5.21
5 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 5.22
6 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 5.29
7 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 5.31
8 Daan Eggenkamp 2006 Startbaan 5.35
9 Marnix Molenaar 2006 AV '23 5.39
10 Tijs Hollander 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.39
11 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 5.41
12 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 5.42
13 Rick Scherrenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 5.43
14 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 5.44
15 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 5.46
16 Jelmer de Gauw 2006 Zaanland 5.46
17 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 5.46
18 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 5.47
19 Sven van Gelderen 2006 Lycurgus 5.49
20 Jochem van Warmerdam 2006 SAV 5.49
21 Aaron Ponne 2006 SAV 5.50
22 Jan Meester 2006 Trias 5.53
23 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 5.55
24 Cas Huizinga 2006 SAV 5.56
25 Jay Kriek 2006 Tempo 5.56
26 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 5.56
27 Willem Hammink 2006 Phanos 5.57
28 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 AV '23 5.58
29 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 5.58
30 Milan Leek 2006 DOKEV 5.58
31 Jorn Pistora 2006 AV Edam 5.59
32 Luca Westen 2006 DEM 5.59
33 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 6.00
34 Timo Straathof 2006 U-Track 6.01
35 Mees van Lier 2006 Triathlon 6.02
36 Jannes Boon 2006 Lycurgus 6.03
37 Friso Koedijk 2006 Phanos 6.03
38 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 6.05
39 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 6.07
40 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 6.08
41 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 6.09
42 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 6.09
43 Bram Braak 2006 DEM 6.11
44 Nick Vermorken 2006 AV Castricum 6.17
45 Salvador Exposito Bosma 2006 Lycurgus 6.18
46 Sebastiaan Muller 2006 Triathlon 6.18
47 Thijs Mulder 2006 AV '23 6.18
48 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 6.20
49 Luce Wijma 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.20
50 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 6.20
51 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 2006 Feniks 6.21
52 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 6.22
53 Daniel Balder 2006 Trias 6.24
54 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 6.24
55 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard 2006 Lycurgus 6.25
56 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 6.25
57 Stijn Wilbrink 2006 DEM 6.25
58 Jesse Teijsse 2006 Startbaan 6.26
59 Iggy Kuijl 2006 Tempo 6.27
60 Sem de Gooijer 2006 Tempo 6.29
61 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 6.30
62 Luc de Wit 2006 Pijnenburg 6.31
63 Thijme Maas 2006 Lycurgus 6.32
64 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 6.34
65 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 6.35
66 Arun van Hassel 2006 Hylas 6.35
67 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.38
68 Maxim Elissen 2006 Startbaan 6.39
69 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 6.40
70 Thomas Wolfert 2006 Hylas 6.41
71 Sem Amelink 2006 Startbaan 6.42
72 Bram Wolse 2006 Hylas 6.42
73 Matthijs Nagel 2006 Fit 6.49
74 Luke Schermerhorn 2006 Lycurgus 6.52
75 Timo Koenen 2006 Lycurgus 6.57
MEISJES PUP B 1250m
1 Jinte Braas 2006 SAV 5.42
2 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 5.43
3 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 5.44
4 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 5.48
5 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 5.54
6 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 5.56
7 Sophie Roos 2006 Hollandia 6.03
8 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 6.03
9 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 6.04
10 Fanny den Uyl 2006 Startbaan 6.06
11 Sophie van der Schoot 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.08
12 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 6.09
13 Lisanne Noman 2006 Zuidwal 6.10
14 Valerie Soesbergen 2006 Atverni 6.12
15 Floor Bakker 2006 Zaanland 6.14
16 Marit Brand 2006 Hylas 6.15
17 Pam de Kruif 2006 AV '23 6.18
18 Belle van der Putten 2006 AV '23 6.19
19 Sophie Le Blansch 2006 SAV 6.19
20 Rommy van der zee 2006 AV '23 6.19
21 Disha Oedai 2006 Hollandia 6.20
22 Kaitlyn Coffey-v Dongeren 2006 SAV 6.20
23 Paula Kliphuis 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.20
24 Evelien van de Grift 2006 Almere '81 6.21
25 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 6.22
26 Floor Bomer 2006 Hellas 6.22
27 Jasmijn Admiraal 2006 AV Castricum 6.26
28 Iris Kleverlaan 2006 AV Castricum 6.26
29 Noèlle Veraart 2006 Lycurgus 6.27
30 Esmee Meering 2006 AKU 6.29
31 Milou van den Berg 2006 Startbaan 6.29
32 Malin Schouten 2006 Hera 6.29
33 Sophie Fransen 2006 Zuidwal 6.32
34 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 6.32
35 Brenda de Vos 2006 NEA Volharding 6.33
36 Fenna Schneider 2006 AKU 6.33
37 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 6.33
38 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 6.34
39 Emma Kraakman 2006 Hylas 6.35
40 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 6.36
41 Libby Gardener 2006 Hylas 6.37
42 Evy van Dee 2006 Lycurgus 6.39
43 Nina Croockewit 2006 Phanos 6.40
44 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 6.40
45 Tess Janssen 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.40
46 Jiska Welp 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.41
47 Anouk den Haan 2006 AKU 6.41
48 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 6.41
49 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 6.42
50 Laura Babucci 2006 NEA Volharding 6.42
51 Isis Wilhelm 2006 AV '23 6.43
52 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 6.45
53 Janneke Wattel 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.46
54 Bo de Wilde 2006 AV Castricum 6.47
55 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere '81 6.49
56 Liva Hofsté 2006 Altis 6.51
57 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 6.52
58 Lindsey van der Plas 2006 Lycurgus 6.53
59 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 6.53
60 Noor Tewes 2006 Fit 6.53
61 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 6.55
62 Roos Northausen 2006 Pijnenburg 6.56
63 India Rosemeijer 2006 Zaanland 6.56
64 Léonie Deumers 2006 Lycurgus 6.56
65 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 6.57
66 Famke Nijssen 2006 AV Castricum 6.57
67 Pien van der Molen 2006 Tempo 6.58
68 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 6.59
69 Sterre Schoonderbeek 2006 Altis 6.59
70 Evy Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 7.00
71 Milou Duinhoven 2006 Hollandia 7.01
72 Emma Eisenga 2006 Tempo 7.02
73 Floor van Lieshout 2006 Triathlon 7.03
74 Liselot Dekkers 2006 Pijnenburg 7.06
75 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 7.10
76 Daphne Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 7.12
77 Chiméne Ooms 2006 Wieringermeer 7.13
78 Danique van den Berg 2006 Hylas 7.14
79 Lieke van de Griend 2006 Hollandia 7.29
80 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 7.34
81 Eline Zwagemaker 2006 SAV 7.47
 JONGENS PUP A1 1500m
1 Meije Bosma 2005 OSM '75 5.59
2 Sem Rups van der Linden 2005 Atos 6.11
3 Levi Posthuma 2005 Altis 6.20
4 Jaime Bongaerts 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.22
5 Marijn Dijkstra 2005 Hylas 6.24
6 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 6.27
7 Gijs van der Kolk 2005 Trias 6.28
8 Gijs Smolenaars 2005 Trias 6.29
9 Daniel Winkels 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.31
10 Levy Folmer 2005 Hylas 6.32
11 Joris Mens 2005 KAV Holland 6.35
12 Carlitos Barreto Faust 2005 AV '23 6.36
13 Sil Westenbrink 2005 Lycurgus 6.36
14 Diede van Bergen 2005 Startbaan 6.39
15 Lennart Boogaard 2005 Hera 6.41
16 Finn Rademaker 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.45
17 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 6.48
18 Thijn Dorrestein 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.49
19 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 6.49
20 Finn van Driel 2005 AV Edam 6.50
21 Luc Clevett 2005 Zuidwal 6.50
22 Enzo Hagen 2005 NEA Volharding 6.52
23 Sam Aston 2005 Hylas 6.54
24 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 6.56
25 Jesse Stoop 2005 NOVA 6.57
26 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 6.59
27 Thomas Bruins 2005 AV Castricum 6.59
28 Kian Zaal 2005 AKU 7.02
29 Fons Borninkhof 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.03
30 Pibe Baartman 2005 Phanos 7.04
31 Skip Lemstra 2005 Trias 7.04
32 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 2005 Atos 7.04
33 Joris Cotterink 2005 Lycurgus 7.05
34 Jip de Vreugd 2005 Suomi 7.06
35 Julius Meijer 2005 Zuidwal 7.07
36 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 7.10
37 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 7.10
38 Jonne Roos 2005 Lycurgus 7.11
39 Gijs Gieske 2005 Atos 7.11
40 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 7.12
41 Zack Rot 2005 Lycurgus 7.16
42 Benjamin Witts 2005 AAC 7.17
43 Mich Sweep 2005 BAV 7.17
44 David Elzinga 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.18
45 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 7.18
46 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 7.19
47 Teun van Winkel 2005 Atos 7.19
48 Mees van der Meer 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.20
49 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 7.20
50 Joachim de Meer 2005 Altis 7.21
51 Finn Rippen 2005 Phanos 7.21
52 Kjell Bijl 2005 NEA Volharding 7.24
53 Teun Kalis 2005 AV '23 7.25
54 Gabriel van de Weijer 2005 AV '23 7.25
55 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 7.27
56 Max Aalders 2005 Trias 7.29
57 Yoeri de Boer 2005 NEA Volharding 7.30
58 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 7.32
59 Jan Runderkamp 2005 AV Edam 7.33
60 Yvo Zwijnenburg 2005 Startbaan 7.33
61 Robin Nannes 2005 NOVA 7.34
62 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 7.34
63 Stefan de Waal 2005 AKU 7.35
64 Wouter Westeneng 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.36
65 Casper Ceton 2005 Phanos 7.36
66 Berend Hauwert 2005 AAC 7.36
67 Milan Meijs 2005 AKU 7.40
68 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 7.41
69 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 7.41
70 Ismaël Kajdouh 2005 AAC 7.42
71 Yarno Dijkman 2005 NEA Volharding 7.43
72 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 7.44
73 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 7.48
74 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 7.49
75 Daan Runderkamp 2005 AV Edam 7.50
76 Bram Steenbeek 2005 Zuidwal 7.51
77 Djorden Andrea 2005 Triathlon 7.53
78 Taeke Verbree 2005 AAC 7.53
79 Kes Bakker 2005 AKU 7.55
80 Diederik Troost 2005 Tempo 7.56
81 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 7.57
82 Roy Deijkers 2005 Zaanland 7.57
83 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 7.57
84 Rik Grapendaal 2005 Hylas 8.02
85 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 8.07
86 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 8.13
87 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 8.13
88 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 8.14
89 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 8.19
90 Bas Nolsen 2005 Tempo 8.20
91 Timon Kriek 2005 Zuidwal 8.40
MEISJES PUP A1 1500m
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 6.33
2 Asraar Kortokela 2005 Zuidwal 6.42
3 Shantell Egbon 2005 Almere '81 6.50
4 Ella de Bruijne 2005 Zuidwal 6.50
5 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.52
6 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 6.59
7 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 7.07
8 Bente Tuil 2005 Hollandia 7.07
9 Isabel van den Berg 2005 Startbaan 7.07
10 Charlotte Nicole 2005 AV '23 7.08
11 Debora van Langen 2005 SAV 7.09
12 Saskia Mens 2005 KAV Holland 7.10
13 Damanja Reus 2005 SAV 7.13
14 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 7.15
15 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 7.19
16 Marijne Repelaer van Driel 2005 Phanos 7.23
17 Silje Bader 2005 NOVA 7.24
18 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 7.25
19 Angelique Vermaat 2005 Wieringermeer 7.30
20 Danielle Grijpink 2005 Tempo 7.31
21 Mirthe Heinen 2005 Pijnenburg 7.32
22 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 7.32
23 Rosalie van Leeuwen 2005 SAV 7.34
24 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.34
25 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 7.34
26 Nora Stemerding 2005 Triathlon 7.35
27 Jasmijn Raes 2005 Phanos 7.35
28 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.36
29 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 7.38
30 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 7.39
31 Sofia Errachidi 2005 AAC 7.40
32 Roanna Geleijn 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.41
33 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 7.42
34 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 Startbaan 7.42
35 Maaike van Kesteren 2005 GAC Hilversum 7.43
36 Nynke Kooij 2005 Lycurgus 7.45
37 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.46
38 Donna Morauw 2005 Waterland 7.48
39 Floor Zijlstra 2005 Altis 7.48
40 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 2005 Altis 7.49
41 Mijntje Marees 2005 NEA Volharding 7.50
42 Floor Bottelier 2005 Hellas 7.51
43 Aimee Abel 2005 Feniks 7.51
44 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 7.52
45 Iris Turksema 2005 Spirit Lelystad 7.52
46 April Tempel 2005 AV '23 7.53
47 Tessa Klein Holte 2005 Fit 7.53
48 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 7.54
49 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 7.54
50 Mara Bouma 2005 Phanos 7.55
51 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.56
52 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 7.57
53 Nikola Christoffels 2005 AV '23 7.59
54 Anouk Overgoor 2005 Hellas 8.00
55 Fenna van Gulik 2005 Tempo 8.00
56 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 8.01
57 Resa Witte 2005 Trias 8.01
58 Lucca Vos 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.05
59 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 8.06
60 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 8.07
61 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 8.08
62 Isa Baardse 2005 Hollandia 8.09
63 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 8.10
64 Leah Slingerland 2005 Pijnenburg 8.11
65 Ileana Meijer 2005 NEA Volharding 8.11
66 Gijs van der Wild 2005 Feniks 8.14
67 Marit Schoemaker 2005 ARO '88 8.14
68 Britt Baggerman 2005 Lycurgus 8.17
69 Tamara Mollenbrok 2005 Startbaan 8.18
70 Lindsay Helstone 2005 NEA Volharding 8.19
71 Marits Koning 2005 Trias 8.19
72 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 8.20
73 Jackie Nederveen 2005 Hollandia 8.21
74 Froukje Kil 2005 Almere '81 8.26
75 Noa van Langen 2005 Lycurgus 8.36
76 Ilse Calis 2005 Zuidwal 8.40
77 Myrthe Ursem 2005 Lycurgus 8.51
JONGENS PUP A2 1500m
1 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 6.03
2 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 6.04
3 William Knol 2004 Hellas 6.07
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 6.08
5 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 6.08
6 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 6.14
7 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 6.18
8 Eyoël Hiensch 2004 Phanos 6.21
9 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.23
10 Thomas Fructus 2004 AV '23 6.29
11 Daniël Erbe Gomez 2004 Phanos 6.30
12 Robin Wijnker 2004 Hollandia 6.32
13 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 6.33
14 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV '23 6.33
15 Daniël van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 6.35
16 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 6.36
17 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 6.37
18 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 6.38
19 Cas Kruize 2004 Hylas 6.38
20 Niek Kollé 2004 Noordkop 6.41
21 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 6.42
22 Boris Aerts 2004 AV '23 6.42
23 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 6.43
24 Anders Haringsma 2004 AV '23 6.44
25 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 Lycurgus 6.45
26 Huib Schong 2004 Trias 6.47
27 Franklyn Nwanaforo 2004 Phanos 6.48
28 Wouter van Gorcom 2004 Hellas 6.49
29 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 6.49
30 Ian Tesselaar 2004 NOVA 6.50
31 Thom Schoorl 2004 Lycurgus 6.51
32 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 6.51
33 Thom Zijlstra 2004 AV Castricum 6.57
34 Mika Baro 2004 Hylas 6.59
35 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 7.00
36 Abbe Engers 2004 AV '23 7.01
37 Dani Suparmono 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.01
38 Lasse Klijn 2004 U-Track 7.02
39 Sven Tesselaar 2004 Suomi 7.02
40 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7.03
41 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 7.03
42 Timon Hoeve 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7.04
43 Kim Alofsen 2004 Startbaan 7.04
44 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 7.06
45 Koen Posthuma de Boer 2004 Hylas 7.06
46 Ysan Put 2004 Hylas 7.07
47 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV '23 7.07
48 Robin Gooijer 2004 Zuidwal 7.08
49 Jaeden Chalmers 2004 Startbaan 7.08
50 Tobias Boekeloo 2004 Tempo 7.08
51 Art Antipin 2004 AV Castricum 7.09
52 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 7.09
53 Yoeri Karsowidjojo 2004 Hellas 7.10
54 Nico Kalmeijer 2004 Phoenix 7.11
55 Jasper Kooter 2004 AAC 7.11
56 Daniel Jansen 2004 AV '23 7.12
57 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 7.13
58 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 7.15
59 Mick Baldew 2004 Phanos 7.16
60 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 7.16
61 Jelle Müller 2004 Lycurgus 7.16
62 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7.18
63 Youri Tigchelaar 2004 DOKEV 7.26
64 Menno Gorissen 2004 AV Castricum 7.26
65 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 7.27
66 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 7.28
67 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 7.28
68 Dennis Janssen 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.29
69 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.29
70 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 7.31
71 Manuel Jimenez Zambrano 2004 U-Track 7.31
72 Stefano Pusceddu 2004 Atos 7.31
73 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 7.32
74 Gilles van Arkel 2004 AV '23 7.32
75 Ties Arensman 2004 NEA Volharding 7.33
76 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 7.33
77 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV '23 7.35
78 Jelte van Es 2004 Hylas 7.39
79 Wolf van Strijen 2004 AV '23 7.41
80 Quintin Janse 2004 Tempo 7.42
81 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 7.46
82 Pepijn Klinkert 2004 Startbaan 7.52
83 Simon Verhue 2004 Tempo 7.54
84 Hugo Blankestijn 2004 AV Castricum 7.58
85 Kars Garrelfs 2004 Tempo 8.10
86 Mats Gerritsen 2004 Pijnenburg 8.13
87 Ravi Raadgers 2004 Noordkop 8.16
88 Matthijs Robbers 2004 Zuidwal 8.16
MEISJES PUP A2 1500m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.18
2 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 6.27
3 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 6.28
4 Josephine Jense 2004 Phanos 6.30
5 Miro Vlasman 2004 Phanos 6.32
6 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 6.38
7 Femke Wabeke 2004 NOVA 6.53
8 Anouk Gouwenberg 2004 TAS '82 6.55
9 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 6.56
10 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 6.57
11 Marinka Schuurman 2004 Altis 7.00
12 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 Trias 7.01
13 Samantha Westerweel 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.03
14 Sanna van de Griend 2004 Hollandia 7.03
15 Zoe Lammertink 2004 DEM 7.05
16 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 7.06
17 Anouk Kempkes 2004 AAC 7.07
18 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 7.07
19 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 7.08
20 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 7.08
21 Antonia Benevento 2004 Phanos 7.13
22 Emma Eggenkamp 2004 Startbaan 7.13
23 Hilke van Dongen 2004 Zuidwal 7.14
24 Melissa Steenbakker 2004 Atos 7.15
25 Loes Winter 2004 Lycurgus 7.16
26 Michelle Jansen 2004 Feniks 7.17
27 Amélie de Wit 2004 AV '23 7.17
28 Faye Traube 2004 AAC 7.20
29 Charlie Verbeek 2004 Phanos 7.24
30 Selena Morauw 2004 Waterland 7.25
31 Meike Bakker 2004 GAC Hilversum 7.26
32 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 7.28
33 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 7.28
34 Esther Klok 2004 Phanos 7.29
35 Isa Kollé 2004 Noordkop 7.29
36 Pipp Pauzenga 2004 AV Castricum 7.30
37 Lydia Kloos 2004 Tempo 7.30
38 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 7.31
39 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 7.31
40 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 7.32
41 Jona Kuijt 2004 AV '23 7.34
42 Kyra Laan 2004 Hollandia 7.35
43 Silvie Berkhout 2004 Lycurgus 7.35
44 Estella Verwiel 2004 Lycurgus 7.36
45 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 2004 Zuidwal 7.36
46 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 7.38
47 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 7.39
48 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 7.39
49 Lara Vens 2004 AAC 7.40
50 Naomie Höhn 2004 Altis 7.40
51 Elin Kruizenga 2004 Altis 7.41
52 Dominique Oudhoff 2004 Hylas 7.42
53 Puk Terpstra 2004 Tempo 7.42
54 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 7.42
55 Mare Bödecker 2004 Phanos 7.43
56 Chloe van Philips 2004 Trias 7.43
57 Mali Onyeike 2004 AV '23 7.44
58 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 7.45
59 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 7.51
60 Esmee Nebbeling 2004 Trias 7.53
61 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 7.54
62 Karlijn de Waart 2004 AV Monnickendam 7.56
63 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 7.57
64 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 8.06
65 Renee de Hon 2004 AAC 8.08
66 Lara Smits 2004 Noordkop 8.09
67 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 8.23
68 Iris Grit 2004 AV '23 8.24
69 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 8.25
70 Cindy Smit 2004 Hera 8.44
71 Nessa Larkin 2004 Hylas 8.45
72 Cathy Zijlstra 2004 Hylas 8.47

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.03.2015