Cross competitie 7 februari 2015
av Zeewolde
Zeewolde
poule Zuid


JJA - 5000M
1 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere '81 19:44
JJB - 5000M
1 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere '81 19:52
2 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 20:19
3 Him de Looper 1998 AV Zeewolde 20:54
4 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 21:03
5 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 21:16
6 Tijmen Brand 1999 Altis 21:19
7 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 22:04
8 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 22:19
9 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 22:56
10 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 22:58
11 Leo Hendriks 1998 Clytoneus 24:16
12 Jelle Bos 1998 AV Zeewolde 24;53
13 Boris Sierink 1999 AV Zeewolde 24:53
14 Clifton Martendorp 1999 Spirit Lelystad 25:16
15 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 25:18
16 Tim Peters 1999 AV Zeewolde 26:18
17 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere '81 26:31
MJA - 3000M
1 Rose Hughes 1997 Triathlon 14:45
MJB - 3000M
1 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 12:56
2 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 13:37
3 Dorian Wevers 1998 BAV 13:40
4 Lotte de Jong 1999 BAV 13:53
5 Paulien Karsemeijer 1999 Clytoneus 13:56
6 Kelly Agterberg 1999 Hellas 14:00
7 Merel Blommaert 1999 Pijnenburg 14:06
8 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 14:11
9 Maria Onassis 1999 Hellas 15:17
10 Janna Nijssen 1999 Hellas 15:22
11 Charlotte Koerselman 1999 Pijnenburg 16:24
12 Nienke Heida 1998 Clytoneus 17:17
13 Nienke Streekstra 1998 Spirit Lelystad 17:33
JJC - 3500M
1 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 14:35
2 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 14:55
3 Pepijn Borremans 2000 Altis 15:04
4 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 15:22
5 Niels Berning 2001 Altis 15:31
6 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 15:38
7 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 15:40
8 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 15:51
9 Aaron Donker 2000 Fit 16:05
10 Lars van Vught 2001 Altis 16:08
11 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 16:09
12 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 16:10
13 Ciske Latour 2000 Triathlon 16:13
14 Pelle van de Bor 2000 AV Nijkerk 16:16
15 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 16:17
16 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 16:28
17 Faas van der Ven 2001 Triathlon 16:34
18 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 16:35
19 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 16:40
20 Rodney Kuisch 2001 Phoenix 16:43
21 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 16:50
22 Bart Kraaij 2000 AV Nijkerk 16:50
23 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 16:59
24 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 17:10
25 Timo Klabbers 2001 Triathlon 17:17
26 Camu Prins 2001 Triathlon 17:20
27 Joppe van Oorschot 2001 Hellas 17:30
28 Rens Pieters 2001 Triathlon 17:33
29 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 17:36
30 Martin Schuilenburg 2001 Pijnenburg 17:39
31 Jannes Beckeringh 2001 ATHLOI 18:08
32 Mink van Kooten 2001 Altis 18:17
33 Lennert Oosterbaan 2001 Altis 18:43
34 Jelle van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 18:48
35 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 19:17
36 Myron Hillebrandt 2001 Altis 19:49
37 Sven van Beek 2000 AV Zeewolde 20:06
38 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 20:11
39 Jimmy Stewart 2000 Triathlon 20:13
40 Herman Lassche 2000 AV Zeewolde 20:26
41 Jannes Venema 2000 Altis 20:47
42 Sean Stewart 2000 Triathlon 21:03
43 Kay Witlam 2001 Altis 21:08
44 Jochem de Maa 2001 AV Zeewolde 21:13
45 Bart Jonker 2000 AV Zeewolde 21:26
46 Timo Drijver 2000 Pijnenburg 21:41
47 Mick Hopman 2001 Altis 21:51
48 Raoul Lommen 2001 Altis 21:55
MJC - 2000M
1 Madelief Kok 2000 Triathlon 8:19
2 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 8:46
3 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 8:48
4 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 8:51
5 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 8:52
6 Aylan Menick 2000 Atverni 8:53
7 Ilse van de Haar 2000 Atverni 8:54
8 Loes Brand 2000 Atverni 9:06
9 Nynke van den Bedem 2001 Altis 9:07
10 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 9:09
11 Joy de Bruijne 2001 Atverni 9:13
12 Bente Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 9:16
13 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 9:18
14 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 9:19
15 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 9:21
16 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 9:23
17 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 9:34
18 Nynke Hazewindus 2001 Fit 9:38
19 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 9:40
20 Mirre de Vor 2000 Triathlon 9:42
21 Chris van Meeuwen 2001 Hellas 9:48
22 Isabel van den Broek 2001 BAV 9:52
23 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 9:54
24 Aniek Wild 2001 OSM '75 10:01
25 Jildou Postma 2000 Altis 10:04
26 Nadine de Leeuw 2000 Almere '81 10:09
27 Elise Stijger 2000 BAV 10:18
28 Esther Spruit 2000 Phoenix 10:19
29 Nielle Saly 2001 Pijnenburg 10:19
30 Pia Leurs 2000 Altis 11:02
31 Anika Northausen 2001 Pijnenburg 11:03
32 Julia de Swart 2001 AV Nijkerk 11:05
33 Elise Deen 2000 Pijnenburg 11:08
34 Dawy Jipat 2001 Pijnenburg 11:09
35 Saar van den Berg 2000 Altis 11:14
36 Merel Meijer 2001 Altis 11:20
37 Jasmijn Seghrouchni 2001 Altis 11:24
38 Milou van 't Land 2001 Pijnenburg 11:26
JJD2 - 2000M
1 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 8:44
2 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 8:52
3 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 8:58
4 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 9:00
5 Willem Veldpaus 2002 Phoenix 9:10
6 Ton van Mameren 2002 Triathlon 9:20
7 Jasper Bertrand 2002 Hellas 9:28
8 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 9:29
9 JoŽll Schaafsma 2002 AV Nijkerk 9:30
10 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 9:31
11 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 9:32
12 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 9:38
13 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 9:39
14 Cas Dijkstra 2002 Phoenix 9:42
15 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 9:44
16 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 9:49
17 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 9:54
18 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 10:07
19 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 10:12
20 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 10:14
21 Wouter Haitsma 2002 Triathlon 10:16
22 Sjoerd de Haan 2002 Spirit Lelystad 10:21
23 Pieter Joosten 2002 Triathlon 10:22
24 Alexander de Graaff 2002 Fit 10:33
25 Rik Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 10:36
26 Hugo Blokland 2002 Altis 10:37
27 Jeroen Steenkamer 2002 Pijnenburg 10:39
28 Brun StŲver 2002 Triathlon 10:44
29 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 10:46
30 Benjamin Bakker 2002 Altis 11:01
31 Thom van der Wouden 2002 BAV 11:03
32 Daniel Vink 2002 U-Track 11:03
33 Kylian Olde Engberink 2002 AV Zeewolde 11:10
34 Niels Bakker 2002 Altis 11:23
35 Jesse Strijker 2002 Triathlon 11:34
36 Marijn IJzinga 2002 Altis 11:44
37 Robin Vink 2002 U-Track 11:44
38 Youp de Groot 2002 Pijnenburg 12:03
39 Marijn van Maanen 2002 BAV 12:10
JJD1 - 2000M
1 MaŽl Plasschaert 2003 Almere '81 8:28
2 Tim Wild 2003 OSM '75 8:48
3 Alain Laporte 2003 Altis 9:03
4 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 9:06
5 Tim Weber 2003 Almere '81 9:07
6 Joel Hoeve 2003 Spirit Lelystad 9:14
7 Marc van Burgel 2003 Atverni 9:18
8 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 9:20
9 Djimon Groot 2003 Almere '81 9:26
10 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 9:33
11 Aaron Hoogenboom 2003 Atverni 9:40
12 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 9:41
13 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 9:47
14 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 9:56
15 Marijn Schrier 2003 AV Nijkerk 9:56
16 Alexander Ridderikhoff 2003 Altis 10:08
17 Boaz van Werkhoven 2003 AV Zeewolde 10:08
18 Hidde van Kooten 2003 Altis 10:09
19 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 10:20
20 Redlef Kok 2003 Altis 10:23
21 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 10:28
22 Geert Uljee 2003 Triathlon 10:31
23 Jelle Swaanen 2003 Altis 10:31
24 Joost Stemerding 2003 Triathlon 10:32
25 Lennert Berentsen 2003 Altis 10:45
26 Xander Haack 2003 OSM '75 10:47
27 Jorrit van der Tol 2003 Clytoneus 10:58
28 Pepijn van Diggelen 2003 Clytoneus 11:00
29 Yves van der Meer 2003 BAV 11:07
30 Nemo Oostergetel 2003 Altis 11:27
31 Walt Kraeger 2003 Triathlon 11:42
32 Marijn Buddendorf 2003 Altis 12:01
33 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 12:01
34 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 12:48
35 Wouter van der Wit 2003 AV Zeewolde 13:32
36 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere '81 13:56
37 Michel Roodenburg 2003 Pijnenburg 14:53
MJD2 - 1500M
1 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 6:54
2 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 6:56
3 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 7:00
4 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 7:10
5 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 7:18
6 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 7:18
7 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 7:21
8 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 7:30
9 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 7:30
10 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 7:31
11 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 7:32
12 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 7:36
13 Hieke van Rijnsoever 2002 Hellas 7:38
14 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 7:40
15 Isabel Cola 2002 Triathlon 7:51
16 Trijntje Annema 2002 U-Track 8:01
17 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 8:01
18 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 8:05
19 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 8:10
20 Isa Immink 2002 Triathlon 8:13
21 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 8:14
22 Ines van den Berg 2002 Phoenix 8:15
23 Roos Prins 2002 Triathlon 8:18
24 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 8:20
25 Famke Terpstra 2002 BAV 8:42
26 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 8:44
27 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 8:45
28 Marloes Kerstholt 2002 Altis 8:46
29 Nuriya Mets 2002 Pijnenburg 8:48
30 Aylin Rink 2002 Altis 8:48
31 Juno Bakker 2002 BAV 8:51
32 Franca de Leeuw 2002 Altis 8:53
33 Meike Hoekzema 2002 Altis 8:54
34 Katelijne van den Brink 2002 Triathlon 8:54
35 Cerique Rijerkerk 2002 AV Nijkerk 8:55
36 Jade Thijssen 2002 Pijnenburg 8:58
37 Amber Pieterse 2002 BAV 9:05
38 Catharina van Lange 2002 BAV 9:11
39 Mette Roex 2002 Triathlon 9:14
40 Lisa Schuurman 2002 Triathlon 9:16
41 Romy MŲller 2002 AV Zeewolde 10:05
42 Iris van Gisbergen 2002 BAV 10:16
MJD1 - 1500M
1 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 6:55
2 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 7:08
3 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 7:22
4 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 7:25
5 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 7:33
6 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 7:33
7 Diede van Oorschot 2003 Hellas 7:50
8 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 8:00
9 Rixt Vos 2003 ATHLOI 8:02
10 Yara Janssen 2003 BAV 8:02
11 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 8:03
12 Nienke Overgoor 2003 Hellas 8:07
13 LoÔs Kok 2003 Altis 8:12
14 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 8:19
15 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 8:20
16 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 8:24
17 Nicoline van Vught 2003 Altis 8:26
18 Lise Mayer 2003 Triathlon 8:30
19 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 8:32
20 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 8:39
21 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 8:41
22 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 8:41
23 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 8:46
24 Luna Mulder 2003 AV Zeewolde 8:51
25 Samara van Regteren 2003 Triathlon 8:52
26 Bowy Kramers 2003 Triathlon 8:59
27 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 9:26
28 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 9:28
JMINI - 1000M
1 Florijn vd Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 4:49
2 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 5:02
3 Pieter Van der Zee 2008 Hellas 5:14
4 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 5:21
5 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 5:21
6 Thijs Stoter 2008 Triathlon 5:32
7 Silvan van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 5:34
8 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 5:37
9 Ryan Boonman 2008 AV Zeewolde 5:44
10 Valentijn den Heijer 2008 Pijnenburg 5:51
11 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 5:53
12 Lars Beijk 2008 Phoenix 5:55
13 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 6:02
14 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 6:05
15 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 6:11
16 Tycho van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 6:20
17 Ralph Schulting 2008 AV Zeewolde 6:23
18 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 6:45
19 Nick Meinten 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:31
MMINI - 1000M
1 Lisa van Opmeer 2008 Altis 5:12
2 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere '81 5:43
3 Marieke Pos 2008 Hellas 5:47
4 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 6:03
5 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 6:17
6 Babette van Oijen 2009 AV Zeewolde 6:18
7 Dominique Poelhekke 2008 AV Zeewolde 6:27
8 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 6:31
9 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 6:57
10 Maaike Alofs 2008 AV Zeewolde 6:59
11 Roos de Kleer 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:06
12 Evanne Van Bokhorst 2008 AV Zeewolde 7:24
JPC - 1000M
1 NariŮo Renfurm 2007 Almere '81 4:24
2 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 4:25
3 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 4:43
4 Rens Feringa 2007 Phoenix 4:50
5 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 4:51
6 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 4:54
7 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 4:55
8 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 5:03
9 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 5:03
10 Stijn Wink 2007 Altis 5:04
11 Tom Zwaan 2007 Almere '81 5:07
12 Yvar Riphagen 2007 BAV 5:10
13 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 5:10
14 BjŲrn Engel 2007 Almere '81 5:14
15 Sjoerd Kil 2007 Almere '81 5:16
16 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 5:22
17 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 5:24
18 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 5:26
19 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 BAV 5:28
20 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 5:28
21 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 5:33
22 Menszo de Nooij 2007 Altis 5:33
23 Stefan van der Zwaag 2007 AV Zeewolde 5:39
24 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 5:42
25 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 5:42
26 Ron Timmerman 2007 AV Zeewolde 5:44
27 Benjamin Gotte 2007 Triathlon 5:45
28 Sam Muller 2007 Altis 5:47
29 Idse van der Schoot 2007 U-Track 5:49
30 DaniŽl Frissen 2007 Hellas 5:51
31 Ilias Hamdaoui 2007 Triathlon 5:54
32 Jochem van den Berg 2007 AV Zeewolde 5:55
33 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 5:56
34 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 6:01
35 Franklin Landskroon 2007 Altis 6:15
36 Sven Matlung 2007 Altis 6:24
37 Sven van der Bij 2007 AV Zeewolde 6:38
38 Wessel Schuller 2007 Triathlon 6:42
39 DaniŽl Termaat 2007 Altis 6:43
40 Jens Werner 2007 Triathlon 9:00
MPC - 1000M
1 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 4:58
2 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 4:59
3 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 5:04
4 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 5:05
5 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 5:06
6 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 5:08
7 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 5:15
8 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 5:33
9 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 5:34
10 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 5:41
11 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere '81 5:46
12 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 5:51
13 Linde Pannekoek 2007 Fit 5:57
14 Sara Buitenkamp 2007 Altis 5:59
15 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 5:59
16 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 6:02
17 Myrthe Vangangel 2007 Atverni 6:04
18 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 6:05
19 Madelief van Oorsouw 2007 BAV 6:08
20 Tes Harmsen 2007 Phoenix 6:09
21 Hanna Favier 2007 Altis 6:10
22 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 6:12
23 Rachel de Geijter 2007 Altis 6:12
24 Ellemiek Appelhof 2007 AV Zeewolde 6:26
25 Ilana Akkerman 2007 Pijnenburg 6:28
26 Caya Mets 2007 Pijnenburg 6:35
27 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 7:13
28 Noor Lassing 2007 Triathlon 7:14
29 Emma de Wit 2007 Altis 7:15
30 Damaris van Berkel 2007 AV Zeewolde 8:05
JPB - 1250M
1 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 5:05
2 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM '75 5:09
3 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 5:12
4 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 5:16
5 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 5:18
6 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 5:19
7 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 5:19
8 Rick Scherrenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 5:23
9 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 5:25
10 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 5:27
11 Tijs Eigenhuis 2006 Pijnenburg 5:28
12 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 5:32
13 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 5:48
14 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 5:51
15 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 5:54
16 Timo Straathof 2006 U-Track 5:55
17 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:57
18 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 5:59
19 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 6:00
20 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 6:06
21 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 6:08
22 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 6:09
23 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 6:11
24 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 6:11
25 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:13
26 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 6:13
27 Mees van Lier 2006 Triathlon 6:14
28 Boris Hermsen 2006 Atverni 6:14
29 Julian Koehorst 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6:14
30 Sebastiaan Muller 2006 Triathlon 6:16
31 Merijn Couperus 2006 Phoenix 6:18
32 Yorn van Oijen 2006 BAV 6:19
33 Stijn Beverwijk 2006 Triathlon 6:21
34 Ivar Kleuver 2006 Almere '81 6:21
35 Senna Fransen 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:26
36 Yarno de Jong 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6:29
37 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 6:31
38 Sam Wisniewski 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:32
39 Timo Laseur 2006 Altis 6:34
40 Ralph Vangangel 2006 Atverni 6:34
41 Finn van de Es 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:37
42 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 6:39
43 Sven Huijnen 2006 Altis 6:40
44 Sven Karel 2006 Altis 6:41
45 David de Vente-Peters 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6:41
46 Guus Roskamp 2006 BAV 6:46
47 Daan van Bruggen 2006 Altis 6:49
48 Adam van Werkhoven 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:51
49 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 6:51
50 Sijmen Kroon 2006 AV Nijkerk 6:52
51 Jarne van de Poll 2006 Altis 6:53
52 Mathijs de Winter 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:54
53 Erik Vogel 2006 Altis 6:54
54 Just Huckriede 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:57
55 Max Rijkers 2006 Triathlon 6:58
56 An Tian Verlaan 2006 Triathlon 6:59
57 Rasmus van Werkhoven 2006 AV Zeewolde 7:04
58 Martijn Worst 2006 Altis 7:18
59 Olaf van de Kamp 2006 AV Zeewolde 7:27
MPB - 1250M
1 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 5:13
2 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 5:19
3 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 5:26
4 Olivie van der Linden 2006 Hellas 5:40
5 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 5:50
6 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 5:50
7 Floor Bomer 2006 Hellas 5:51
8 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 5:52
9 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 5:54
10 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 5:57
11 Valerie Soesbergen 2006 Atverni 5:58
12 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 5:59
13 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 6:03
14 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 6:06
15 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 6:11
16 Evelien van de Grift 2006 Almere '81 6:14
17 Noor Tewes 2006 Fit 6:15
18 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere '81 6:19
19 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:23
20 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 6:25
21 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 6:26
22 Liva Hofste 2006 Altis 6:27
23 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 6:32
24 Dille Zimnik 2006 Clytoneus 6:32
25 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 6:36
26 Pien de Vooght 2006 BAV 6:41
27 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:44
28 Floor van Lieshout 2006 Triathlon 6:54
29 Enique van der Meer 2006 BAV 6:57
30 Louise Elkhuizen 2006 Clytoneus 6:58
31 Tess Jagersma 2006 Atverni 7:00
32 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 7:04
33 Maureen Baartmans 2006 Altis 7:05
34 Ereza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 7:13
35 Rosa Janse de Jonge 2006 Altis 7:18
36 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 7:26
37 Anouk van Dalen 2006 Altis 7:27
38 Kyana Richards 2006 Altis 7:29
39 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 7:29
40 Jasmijn van der Vinne 2006 Triathlon 7:31
41 Lutein Bisschop 2006 Triathlon 7:54
JPA1 - 1500M
1 Meije Bosma 2005 OSM '75 6:59
2 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 7:09
3 Mees Overbeek 2005 Altis 7:12
4 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 7:14
5 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 7:36
6 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 7:44
7 Levi Posthuma 2005 Altis 7:45
8 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 7:46
9 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 7:47
10 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 7:49
11 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 7:50
12 Jesse Oud 2005 Hellas 7:52
13 Julian van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 7:59
14 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 8:00
15 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 8:11
16 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 8:13
17 Mich Sweep 2005 BAV 8:14
18 Julis Adam 2005 Altis 8:15
19 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 8:15
20 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 8:16
21 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 8:20
22 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 8:24
23 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 8:33
24 Joachim de Meer 2005 Altis 8:36
25 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 8:43
26 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 8:46
27 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 8:51
28 Simon Lodewijk 2005 AV Zeewolde 8:52
29 Milan Emo 2005 Atverni 8:53
30 Joris IJzinga 2005 Altis 8:54
31 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 8:57
32 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 9:00
33 Mathijs Haitsma 2005 Triathlon 9:07
34 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 9:14
35 Menno Adelaar 2005 Fit 9:23
36 Max de Swart 2005 AV Nijkerk 9:27
37 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 9:33
38 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 9:36
39 Senna Kortman 2005 Altis 9:40
40 Ivo Zoomer 2005 Triathlon 9:41
41 Gido Duim 2005 Triathlon 9:44
42 Morris Al 2005 Altis 10:00
43 Mitchel van Dam 2005 AV Zeewolde 10:14
44 Mylan Boonman 2005 AV Zeewolde 10:17
45 Finn Mulder 2005 AV Zeewolde 10:19
MPA1 - 1500M
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 7:36
2 Shantell Egbon 2005 Almere '81 7:55
3 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 7:55
4 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 8:07
5 Merel Veltman 2005 Almere '81 8:10
6 Anniek Triest 2005 Clytoneus 8:17
7 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 8:18
8 Tess van Seeters 2005 OSM '75 8:25
9 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 8:29
10 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 8:31
11 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 8:33
12 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 8:36
13 Anouk Overgoor 2005 Hellas 8:40
14 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 8:42
15 Nora Stemerding 2005 Triathlon 8:45
16 Froukje Kil 2005 Almere '81 8:54
17 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 8:55
18 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 8:56
19 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 8:56
20 Robin Bozuwa 2005 Clytoneus 8:57
21 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 9:00
22 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 9:02
23 Iris Turksema 2005 Spirit Lelystad 9:04
24 Ilse van Veenendaal 2005 Hellas 9:16
25 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 9:17
26 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 9:18
27 Anouk Wegerif 2005 Pijnenburg 9:20
28 Isabella Frissen 2005 Hellas 9:24
29 Naomi de Boer 2005 BAV 9:58
30 Annika Kerkhof 2005 Phoenix 9:59
31 Isis Maessen 2005 AV Nijkerk 10:07
32 Lieke Bakker 2005 Triathlon 10:08
33 Elieke Kars 2005 AV Zeewolde 10:13
34 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 10:21
35 Floor den Heijer 2005 Pijnenburg 10:22
36 Renee van der Mast 2005 Altis 10:23
37 Dionne Eichhorn 2005 Pijnenburg 10:40
38 Tessa Punte 2005 Triathlon 10:46
39 Indyra Jonkers 2005 Triathlon 10:50
40 Lola Uffels 2005 Altis 11:25
41 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 11:57
JPA2 - 1500M
1 William Knol 2004 Hellas 6:59
2 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 7:05
3 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 7:06
4 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 7:10
5 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 7:12
6 DaniŽl van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 7:23
7 Wouter Gorcom 2004 Hellas 7:30
8 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 7:35
9 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 7:38
10 Lasse Klijn 2004 U-Track 7:42
11 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 7:47
12 Manuel Jimenez Zambrano 2004 U-Track 7:48
13 Arthur Peek 2004 Triathlon 8:05
14 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 8:05
15 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 8:07
16 Nico Kalmeijer 2004 Phoenix 8:09
17 Timon Hoeve 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8:13
18 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 8:16
19 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8:17
20 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 8:20
21 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 8:23
22 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 8:24
23 Hendrik Esman 2004 Altis 8:25
24 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 8:29
25 Thymo de Vente 2004 AV Zeewolde 8:31
26 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 8:32
27 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 8:35
28 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 8:37
29 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8:38
30 Meijne Viersen 2004 Hellas 8:39
31 Bas Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8:40
32 Lucas de Swart 2004 AV Nijkerk 8:43
33 Daan Meijneken 2004 BAV 8:44
34 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 8:47
35 Lars BŲgels 2004 Altis 8:49
36 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 8:54
37 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 9:00
38 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 BAV 9:04
39 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 9:05
40 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 9:10
41 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 9:11
42 Nathan Grul 2004 Phoenix 9:11
43 Dinand te Pas 2004 BAV 9:16
44 Jonas Kole 2004 Altis 9:29
45 Storm Schifflers 2004 Clytoneus 9:37
46 Mats Gerritsen 2004 Pijnenburg 9:38
47 Joshua Ravensbergen 2004 AV Zeewolde 9:39
48 Mick van der Wouden 2004 BAV 9:44
49 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 10:34
50 Jesse van der Veen 2004 Triathlon 11:01
51 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 11:12
52 Tim Jonker 2004 AV Zeewolde 12:06
53 Bas Jelierse 2004 AV Zeewolde 12:10
MPA2 - 1500M
1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 7:14
2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 7:21
3 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 7:49
4 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 7:53
5 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 7:57
6 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 7:57
7 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 8:00
8 Luna Zimnik 2004 Clytoneus 8:07
9 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 8:09
10 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 8:11
11 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 8:15
12 Eva Kroon 2004 Altis 8:16
13 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 8:17
14 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 8:17
15 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 8:19
16 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 8:20
17 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 8:22
18 Naomie HŲhn 2004 Altis 8:25
19 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 8:34
20 Elin Kruizenga 2004 Altis 8:42
21 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 8:42
22 Minte Mentrop 2004 Triathlon 8:45
23 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 8:54
24 Lotte Lammers 2004 Altis 8:58
25 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 8:59
26 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 9:00
27 Ronja Schooneveldt 2004 Atverni 9:07
28 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 9:15
29 Ella Lommen 2004 Altis 9:15
30 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 9:16
31 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 9:16
32 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 9:17
33 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 9:21
34 Marit de Munnik 2004 AV Zeewolde 9:21
35 Emma van Werkhoven 2004 AV Zeewolde 9:25
36 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 9:28
37 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 9:32
38 Laura Trein 2004 Triathlon 9:41
39 Laetitia Mets 2004 Pijnenburg 9:46
40 Jula Wilms 2004 Triathlon 9:49
41 Veerle Dijkstra 2004 Phoenix 9:58
42 Belle Schyns 2004 Phoenix 10:18
43 Anne-Berthe Renes 2004 AV Zeewolde 10:42
44 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 11:10
45 Sterre van der Zouw 2004 Altis 11:49
46 Marieke Broenink 2004 AV Zeewolde 12:13

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.02.2015